Upcoming Fixtures
AltludersdorfHansa-2Sunday 12:00

Altludersdorf - Hansa-2

Altludersdorf are playing Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BSC SudAltludersdorfMarch 2nd 13:00

BSC Sud - Altludersdorf

BSC Sud are playing Altludersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Neustrelitz0 - 1Altludersdorf2 months ago Full TimeFT

Neustrelitz - Altludersdorf

Neustrelitz played Altludersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Altludersdorf won 0-1.

Torgelower SV Greif4 - 2Altludersdorf3 months ago Full TimeFT

Torgelower SV Greif - Altludersdorf

Torgelower SV Greif played Altludersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Torgelower SV Greif won 4-2.

Altludersdorf1 - 0CFC Hertha3 months ago Full TimeFT

Altludersdorf - CFC Hertha

Altludersdorf played CFC Hertha at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Altludersdorf won 1-0.

Strausberg3 - 1Altludersdorf3 months ago Full TimeFT

Strausberg - Altludersdorf

Strausberg played Altludersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Strausberg won 3-1.

Altludersdorf0 - 3Tennis Borussia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Altludersdorf - Tennis Borussia

Altludersdorf played Tennis Borussia at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Tennis Borussia won 0-3.

Lok Stendal0 - 6Altludersdorf4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lok Stendal - Altludersdorf

Lok Stendal played Altludersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altludersdorf won 0-6.

Altludersdorf2 - 1Staaken4 months ago Full TimeFT

Altludersdorf - Staaken

Altludersdorf played Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Altludersdorf won 2-1.

Hertha Zehlendorf6 - 1Altludersdorf4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hertha Zehlendorf - Altludersdorf

Hertha Zehlendorf played Altludersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hertha Zehlendorf won 6-1.

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin1 - 1Altludersdorf4 months ago Full TimeFT

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin - Altludersdorf

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin played Altludersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Altludersdorf2 - 3Malchower SV5 months ago Full TimeFT

Altludersdorf - Malchower SV

Altludersdorf played Malchower SV at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Malchower SV won 2-3.

Anker Wismar0 - 2Altludersdorf5 months ago Full TimeFT

Anker Wismar - Altludersdorf

Anker Wismar played Altludersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Altludersdorf won 0-2.

Altludersdorf1 - 2Lichtenberg5 months ago Full TimeFT

Altludersdorf - Lichtenberg

Altludersdorf played Lichtenberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lichtenberg won 1-2.

Greifswalder FC2 - 1Altludersdorf5 months ago Full TimeFT

Greifswalder FC - Altludersdorf

Greifswalder FC played Altludersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Greifswalder FC won 2-1.

Altludersdorf2 - 1BSC Sud6 months ago Full TimeFT

Altludersdorf - BSC Sud

Altludersdorf played BSC Sud at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altludersdorf won 2-1.

Hansa-23 - 0Altludersdorf6 months ago Full TimeFT

Hansa-2 - Altludersdorf

Hansa-2 played Altludersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hansa-2 won 3-0.

Altludersdorf1 - 4Neustrelitz7 months ago Full TimeFT

Altludersdorf - Neustrelitz

Altludersdorf played Neustrelitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Neustrelitz won 1-4.

Altludersdorf8 - 2Hansa-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Altludersdorf - Hansa-2

Altludersdorf played Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Altludersdorf won 8-2.

GW Brieselang2 - 1Altludersdorf9 months ago Full TimeFT

GW Brieselang - Altludersdorf

GW Brieselang played Altludersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. GW Brieselang won 2-1.

Altludersdorf4 - 0Victoria Seelow9 months ago Full TimeFT

Altludersdorf - Victoria Seelow

Altludersdorf played Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Altludersdorf won 4-0.

Altludersdorf2 - 1Lichtenberg9 months ago Full TimeFT

Altludersdorf - Lichtenberg

Altludersdorf played Lichtenberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Altludersdorf won 2-1.

Altludersdorf is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Altludersdorf in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Altludersdorf roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Altludersdorf for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Altludersdorf goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Altludersdorf livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Altludersdorf, who will be playing Hansa-2 on Sunday in the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany. You can watch Altludersdorf vs Hansa-2 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC. After that, Altludersdorf will play BSC Sud on March 2nd.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Beroe1 - 0EtarFull TimeFT

Beroe - Etar

Beroe played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Beroe won 1-0.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Yenisey5 - 3DeutschlandsbergerFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey played Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Yenisey won 5-3.

Linense3 - 2SandefjordFull TimeFT

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Linense won 3-2.

Saturn4 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saturn won 4-0.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 1TarazFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anzhi4 - 1Spartak NalchikFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi played Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Anzhi won 4-1.

Bodo-Glimt3 - 0AalesundFull TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt played Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 3-0.

Arsenal TAktobeNo Info YetNIY

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21.

Dinamo Brest2 - 2AstanaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest played Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv5 - 1Viking FKFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv played Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 5-1.

Ullensaker Kisa4 - 0ElverumFull TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa played Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 4-0.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazakhstan1 - 0MoldovaFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan played Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kazakhstan won 1-0.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NjardvikThrottur Reykjavik18:30

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 0-2.

UKS Lodz W3 - 0Olimpia Szczecin W74'

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and UKS Lodz W is winning 3-0.

Chertanovo3 - 0Levadia TForfeitFrf

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. Levadia T was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chertanovo won 3-0.

FK Murom2 - 4UralFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ural won 2-4.

Pyunik2 - 2FK Krasnodar-22-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik played FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FK Krasnodar-2 won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Riga1 - 2Fakel63'

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Fakel is winning 1-2.

Al Hidd1 - 2Al-RiffaExtra TimeET

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd are playing Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the extra time and Al-Riffa is winning 1-2.

Bengaluru FC3 - 0GoaFull TimeFT

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC played Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bengaluru FC won 3-0.

Al-Hussein0 - 2Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein played Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 0-2.

Al Ahly0 - 0That RasHalf TimeHT

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Kuwait4 - 1Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait played Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. Al Kuwait won 4-1.

Al Quadsia2 - 2KazmaHalf TimeHT

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC. It's half time and the score is 2 - 2.

Al Ahed Beirut1 - 0Shabab Sahel BeirutFull TimeFT

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut played Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ahed Beirut won 1-0.

Al Ahli SC0 - 1Al Sailiya SCFull TimeFT

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC played Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 0-1.

Al Arabi SC Doha1 - 0Al Shahaniya23'

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the first half and Al Arabi SC Doha is winning 1-0.

Al Hazm Rass1 - 1Al Ittifaq DammamFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass played Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni Yas2 - 1Al Jazeera Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. Banni Yas won 2-1.

Al Wasl Dubai1 - 0Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi60'

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Wasl Dubai is winning 1-0.

Petrojet Cairo1 - 0El Entag El HarbyFull TimeFT

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Petrojet Cairo won 1-0.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.