Altamura logo
Italy

Altamura Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Altamura0 - 0Casarano3 months ago Full TimeFT

Altamura - Casarano

Altamura played Casarano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on March 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nocerina1 - 0Altamura3 months ago Full TimeFT

Nocerina - Altamura

Nocerina played Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nocerina won 1-0.

Altamura2 - 0Taranto4 months ago Full TimeFT

Altamura - Taranto

Altamura played Taranto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altamura won 2-0.

Citta di Fasano1 - 1Altamura4 months ago Full TimeFT

Citta di Fasano - Altamura

Citta di Fasano played Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Altamura1 - 1Gravina4 months ago Full TimeFT

Altamura - Gravina

Altamura played Gravina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Francavilla2 - 2Altamura4 months ago Full TimeFT

Francavilla - Altamura

Francavilla played Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Altamura4 - 0Agropoli4 months ago Full TimeFT

Altamura - Agropoli

Altamura played Agropoli at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altamura won 4-0.

Gelbison1 - 1Altamura5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gelbison - Altamura

Gelbison played Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Altamura0 - 0Gladiator5 months ago Full TimeFT

Altamura - Gladiator

Altamura played Gladiator at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bitonto4 - 1Altamura5 months ago Full TimeFT

Bitonto - Altamura

Bitonto played Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bitonto won 4-1.

Sorrento2 - 0Altamura6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sorrento - Altamura

Sorrento played Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sorrento won 2-0.

Altamura2 - 2Nardo Calcio6 months ago Full TimeFT

Altamura - Nardo Calcio

Altamura played Nardo Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Altamura4 - 0Brindisi7 months ago Full TimeFT

Altamura - Brindisi

Altamura played Brindisi at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altamura won 4-0.

Grumentum2 - 1Altamura7 months ago Full TimeFT

Grumentum - Altamura

Grumentum played Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Grumentum won 2-1.

Altamura2 - 1Audace Cerignola7 months ago Full TimeFT

Altamura - Audace Cerignola

Altamura played Audace Cerignola at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altamura won 2-1.

Altamura2 - 1Nocerina7 months ago Full TimeFT

Altamura - Nocerina

Altamura played Nocerina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altamura won 2-1.

Taranto1 - 0Altamura8 months ago Full TimeFT

Taranto - Altamura

Taranto played Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Taranto won 1-0.

Altamura1 - 3Citta di Fasano8 months ago Full TimeFT

Altamura - Citta di Fasano

Altamura played Citta di Fasano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Citta di Fasano won 1-3.

Gravina2 - 0Altamura8 months ago Full TimeFT

Gravina - Altamura

Gravina played Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gravina won 2-0.

Agropoli0 - 2Altamura9 months ago Full TimeFT

Agropoli - Altamura

Agropoli played Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on September 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altamura won 0-2.

Altamura is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie D, Group H of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Altamura in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Altamura roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Altamura for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Altamura goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Altamura livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Altamura.

Matchday Live
Mattersburg1 - 1AltachFull TimeFT

Mattersburg - Altach

Mattersburg played Altach at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tirol0 - 5St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Tirol - St. Polten

Tirol played St. Polten at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. St. Polten won 0-5.

Austria V1 - 0AdmiraFull TimeFT

Austria V - Admira

Austria V played Admira at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Austria V won 1-0.

Boleslav1 - 1ZlinFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Zlin

Boleslav played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jablonec0 - 1LiberecFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Liberec

Jablonec played Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Liberec won 0-1.

Pribram0 - 1Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Pribram - Slavia Praha

Pribram played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-1.

Chrudim2 - 2Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Chrudim - Hradec Kralove

Chrudim played Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lisen1 - 1JihlavaFull TimeFT

Lisen - Jihlava

Lisen played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trinec0 - 0ProstejovFull TimeFT

Trinec - Prostejov

Trinec played Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Varnsdorf0 - 4ZizkovFull TimeFT

Varnsdorf - Zizkov

Varnsdorf played Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zizkov won 0-4.

Brondby1 - 0SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Brondby - Sonderjylland

Brondby played Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Brondby won 1-0.

Tallinna Kalev1 - 0LegionFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev - Legion

Tallinna Kalev played Legion at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev won 1-0.

Tammeka Tartu1 - 2KuressaareFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Kuressaare

Tammeka Tartu played Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kuressaare won 1-2.

Uerdingen0 - 0MeppenFull TimeFT

Uerdingen - Meppen

Uerdingen played Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Viktoria Koln3 - 0ZwickauFull TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - Zwickau

Viktoria Koln played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viktoria Koln won 3-0.

Wurzburger Kickers0 - 1MagdeburgFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Magdeburg

Wurzburger Kickers played Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Magdeburg won 0-1.

Hansa0 - 1Waldhof MannheimFull TimeFT

Hansa - Waldhof Mannheim

Hansa played Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 0-1.

Unterhaching1 - 2IngolstadtFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - Ingolstadt

Unterhaching played Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ingolstadt won 1-2.

Puszcza N.1 - 0ChojniczankaFull TimeFT

Puszcza N. - Chojniczanka

Puszcza N. played Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Puszcza N. won 1-0.

Olsztyn0 - 0Chrobry GlogowFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow

Olsztyn played Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belchatow0 - 3Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT

Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Belchatow played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 0-3.

Nieciecza1 - 0Wigry SFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Wigry S

Nieciecza played Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nieciecza won 1-0.

Miedz Legnica1 - 2Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Stal Mielec

Miedz Legnica played Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. Stal Mielec won 1-2.

Domzale4 - 4BrinjeFull TimeFT

Domzale - Brinje

Domzale played Brinje at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

I-Kissat1 - 1TP-TFull TimeFT

I-Kissat - TP-T

I-Kissat played TP-T at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NK Spansko1 - 4Mladost ZdraloviFull TimeFT

NK Spansko - Mladost Zdralovi

NK Spansko played Mladost Zdralovi at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Mladost Zdralovi won 1-4.

EuPa Eura0 - 1P-LirotFull TimeFT

EuPa Eura - P-Lirot

EuPa Eura played P-Lirot at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. P-Lirot won 0-1.

Stromsgodset1 - 0StabekFull TimeFT

Stromsgodset - Stabek

Stromsgodset played Stabek at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stromsgodset won 1-0.

TP-472 - 2PS KemiFull TimeFT

TP-47 - PS Kemi

TP-47 played PS Kemi at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tabor Sezana4 - 0DekaniFull TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Dekani

Tabor Sezana played Dekani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 4-0.

Union Plaani2 - 5NopsaFull TimeFT

Union Plaani - Nopsa

Union Plaani played Nopsa at the Club Friendlies of International on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nopsa won 2-5.

IF Fuglafjordur2 - 1StreymurFull TimeFT

IF Fuglafjordur - Streymur

IF Fuglafjordur played Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. IF Fuglafjordur won 2-1.

Bayer W3 - 2Hoffenheim WAfter Extra TimeAET

Bayer W - Hoffenheim W

Bayer W played Hoffenheim W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayer W won 3-2 in the extra time.

Hapoel Tel Aviv3 - 0Beitar JerusalemFull TimeFT

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Tel Aviv played Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Hapoel Tel Aviv won 3-0.

Ashdod3 - 2Hapoel RaananaFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana

Ashdod played Hapoel Raanana at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Ashdod won 3-2.

Maccabi Netanya3 - 1Ironi Kiryat ShmonaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Maccabi Netanya played Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Netanya won 3-1.

Prishtina3 - 0Drenica SkenderajFull TimeFT

Prishtina - Drenica Skenderaj

Prishtina played Drenica Skenderaj at the National cup of Kosovo on June 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Prishtina won 3-0.

Indjija1 - 2Crvena ZvezdaFull TimeFT

Indjija - Crvena Zvezda

Indjija played Crvena Zvezda at the National Cup of Serbia on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 1-2.

Merw1 - 2SagadamFull TimeFT

Merw - Sagadam

Merw played Sagadam at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sagadam won 1-2.

Ahal0 - 0Kopetdag AsgabatFull TimeFT

Ahal - Kopetdag Asgabat

Ahal played Kopetdag Asgabat at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 2. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.