Allerheiligen logo
Austria

Allerheiligen Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Allerheiligen2 - 0Weiz12 days ago Full TimeFT

Allerheiligen - Weiz

Allerheiligen played Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on November 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Allerheiligen won 2-0.

Allerheiligen5 - 0Stadl-Paura20 days ago Full TimeFT

Allerheiligen - Stadl-Paura

Allerheiligen played Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 31. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Allerheiligen won 5-0.

Hertha Wels0 - 2Allerheiligena month ago Full TimeFT

Hertha Wels - Allerheiligen

Hertha Wels played Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Allerheiligen won 0-2.

Allerheiligen4 - 3Wolfsberga month ago Full TimeFT

Allerheiligen - Wolfsberg

Allerheiligen played Wolfsberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Allerheiligen won 4-3.

Deutschlandsberger3 - 4Allerheiligena month ago Full TimeFT

Deutschlandsberger - Allerheiligen

Deutschlandsberger played Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Allerheiligen won 3-4.

Allerheiligen1 - 2St. Anna2 months ago Full TimeFT

Allerheiligen - St. Anna

Allerheiligen played St. Anna at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. St. Anna won 1-2.

Kalsdorf0 - 0Allerheiligen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kalsdorf - Allerheiligen

Kalsdorf played Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gurten0 - 1Allerheiligen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gurten - Allerheiligen

Gurten played Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Allerheiligen won 0-1.

Allerheiligen1 - 1Sturm-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Allerheiligen - Sturm-2

Allerheiligen played Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Wels1 - 3Allerheiligen2 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Wels - Allerheiligen

FC Wels played Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 6. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Allerheiligen won 1-3.

Allerheiligen4 - 3Wolfsberger AC-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger AC-2

Allerheiligen played Wolfsberger AC-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Allerheiligen won 4-3.

Union Volkermarkt1 - 1Allerheiligen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Volkermarkt - Allerheiligen

Union Volkermarkt played Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Allerheiligen1 - 3Bad Gleichenberg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Allerheiligen - Bad Gleichenberg

Allerheiligen played Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bad Gleichenberg won 1-3.

Gleisdorf1 - 0Allerheiligen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gleisdorf - Allerheiligen

Gleisdorf played Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gleisdorf won 1-0.

Allerheiligen3 - 2Ried-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Allerheiligen - Ried-2

Allerheiligen played Ried-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Allerheiligen won 3-2.

Weiz2 - 1Allerheiligen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Weiz - Allerheiligen

Weiz played Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on July 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Weiz won 2-1.

Allerheiligen1 - 9Rapid4 months ago Full TimeFT

Allerheiligen - Rapid

Allerheiligen played Rapid at the National cup of Austria on July 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Rapid won 1-9.

Lendorf3 - 1Allerheiligen5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lendorf - Allerheiligen

Lendorf played Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 7. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Lendorf won 3-1.

Allerheiligen2 - 0Deutschlandsberger6 months ago Full TimeFT

Allerheiligen - Deutschlandsberger

Allerheiligen played Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 31. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Allerheiligen won 2-0.

Sturm-22 - 1Allerheiligen6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sturm-2 - Allerheiligen

Sturm-2 played Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sturm-2 won 2-1.

Allerheiligen is a football club from Austria competing in the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Allerheiligen in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Allerheiligen roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Allerheiligen for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Allerheiligen goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Allerheiligen livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Allerheiligen.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West ArmeniaAni11:00

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KapazQaradag Lokbatan10:30

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Kesla-2Zira-210:30

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MOIKSabail-210:30

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sumgayit-2Zaqatala10:30

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-DLokomotiv-D10:00

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Lviv U-2113:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Semen PadangKalteng Putra12:00

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gol GoharMachine Sazi12:00

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykan14:15

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksUlinzi Stars12:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TuskerWestern Stima12:00

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz13:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.