Alberite logo
Spain

Alberite Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Vianes2 - 1Alberite3 months ago Full TimeFT

Vianes - Alberite

Vianes played Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on March 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vianes won 2-1.

Alberite3 - 1Berceo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Alberite - Berceo

Alberite played Berceo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Alberite won 3-1.

SD Logrones2 - 0Alberite3 months ago Full TimeFT

SD Logrones - Alberite

SD Logrones played Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SD Logrones won 2-0.

Alberite1 - 1Comillas4 months ago Full TimeFT

Alberite - Comillas

Alberite played Comillas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Naxara2 - 0Alberite4 months ago Full TimeFT

Naxara - Alberite

Naxara played Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Naxara won 2-0.

Alberite0 - 4Anguiano4 months ago Full TimeFT

Alberite - Anguiano

Alberite played Anguiano at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Anguiano won 0-4.

Villegas0 - 3Alberite4 months ago Full TimeFT

Villegas - Alberite

Villegas played Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alberite won 0-3.

Alberite1 - 2Arnedo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Alberite - Arnedo

Alberite played Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arnedo won 1-2.

Alberite0 - 0CD Alfaro5 months ago Full TimeFT

Alberite - CD Alfaro

Alberite played CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Calasancio0 - 3Alberite5 months ago Full TimeFT

Calasancio - Alberite

Calasancio played Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alberite won 0-3.

Callahorra-21 - 0Alberite6 months ago Full TimeFT

Callahorra-2 - Alberite

Callahorra-2 played Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Callahorra-2 won 1-0.

La Calzada0 - 2Alberite6 months ago Full TimeFT

La Calzada - Alberite

La Calzada played Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alberite won 0-2.

Alberite0 - 2Casalarreina7 months ago Full TimeFT

Alberite - Casalarreina

Alberite played Casalarreina at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 9. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Casalarreina won 0-2.

Yague2 - 1Alberite7 months ago Full TimeFT

Yague - Alberite

Yague played Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Yague won 2-1.

River Ebro1 - 1Alberite7 months ago Full TimeFT

River Ebro - Alberite

River Ebro played Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alberite5 - 3Vianes8 months ago Full TimeFT

Alberite - Vianes

Alberite played Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Alberite won 5-3.

Berceo6 - 0Alberite8 months ago Full TimeFT

Berceo - Alberite

Berceo played Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Berceo won 6-0.

Alberite0 - 4SD Logrones8 months ago Full TimeFT

Alberite - SD Logrones

Alberite played SD Logrones at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on September 29. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. SD Logrones won 0-4.

Alberite2 - 4Naxara8 months ago Full TimeFT

Alberite - Naxara

Alberite played Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on September 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Naxara won 2-4.

Alberite1 - 0Villegas9 months ago Full TimeFT

Alberite - Villegas

Alberite played Villegas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on September 1. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Alberite won 1-0.

Alberite is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Alberite in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Alberite roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Alberite for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Alberite goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Alberite livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Alberite.

Matchday Live
Usti nad Labem1 - 2BrnoFull TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Brno

Usti nad Labem played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Brno won 1-2.

AGF Aarhus1 - 1Randers FCFull TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - Randers FC

AGF Aarhus played Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on May 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stuttgart3 - 2HamburgFull TimeFT

Stuttgart - Hamburg

Stuttgart played Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Stuttgart won 3-2.

SpartaksTukumsPostponedPst

Spartaks - Tukums

Spartaks are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 28.

MoldeHaugesundPostponedPst

Molde - Haugesund

Molde are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

OddMjondalenPostponedPst

Odd - Mjondalen

Odd are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

RosenborgSandefjordPostponedPst

Rosenborg - Sandefjord

Rosenborg are playing Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

StabekKristiansundPostponedPst

Stabek - Kristiansund

Stabek are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

StromsgodsetAalesundPostponedPst

Stromsgodset - Aalesund

Stromsgodset are playing Aalesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

ValerengaBodo-GlimtPostponedPst

Valerenga - Bodo-Glimt

Valerenga are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

Viking FKSarpsborgPostponedPst

Viking FK - Sarpsborg

Viking FK are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

StartSK BrannPostponedPst

Start - SK Brann

Start are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

Rapid3 - 0HornFull TimeFT

Rapid - Horn

Rapid played Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rapid won 3-0.

Reynir1 - 1Vidir GardurFull TimeFT

Reynir - Vidir Gardur

Reynir played Vidir Gardur at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Thor Akureyri2 - 2FylkirFull TimeFT

Thor Akureyri - Fylkir

Thor Akureyri played Fylkir at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

GGIsbjorninn19:00

GG - Isbjorninn

GG are playing Isbjorninn at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gorodeya-20 - 1Neman-2Full TimeFT

Gorodeya-2 - Neman-2

Gorodeya-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Neman-2 won 0-1.

Torpedo-BelAZ-22 - 0Smolevichi-2Full TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 - Smolevichi-2

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 played Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ-2 won 2-0.

HB Torshavn3 - 0LIF VikingurFull TimeFT

HB Torshavn - LIF Vikingur

HB Torshavn played LIF Vikingur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. HB Torshavn won 3-0.

KI Klaksvik3 - 0StreymurFull TimeFT

KI Klaksvik - Streymur

KI Klaksvik played Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. KI Klaksvik won 3-0.

Skala IF1 - 1AB ArgirFull TimeFT

Skala IF - AB Argir

Skala IF played AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MTK W5 - 1Diosgyor WFull TimeFT

MTK W - Diosgyor W

MTK W played Diosgyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on May 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. MTK W won 5-1.

Decic TuziJedinstvo BPPostponedPst

Decic Tuzi - Jedinstvo BP

Decic Tuzi are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

DrezgaIbarPostponedPst

Drezga - Ibar

Drezga are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

Lovcen CetinjeOtrantPostponedPst

Lovcen Cetinje - Otrant

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

MornarJezeroPostponedPst

Mornar - Jezero

Mornar are playing Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

Foutoua1 - 4WathbahFull TimeFT

Foutoua - Wathbah

Foutoua played Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on May 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wathbah won 1-4.

Sagadam1 - 2AhalFull TimeFT

Sagadam - Ahal

Sagadam played Ahal at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Ahal won 1-2.

Kopetdag Asgabat1 - 2Altyn AsyrFull TimeFT

Kopetdag Asgabat - Altyn Asyr

Kopetdag Asgabat played Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 1-2.

Guadalupe1 - 0Perez Zeledon54'

Guadalupe - Perez Zeledon

Guadalupe are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 28. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Guadalupe are winning 1-0.