Al Zawraa logo
Iraq

Al Zawraa Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Baghdad0 - 0Al Zawraaa month ago Full TimeFT

Baghdad - Al Zawraa

Baghdad played Al Zawraa at the Super League of Iraq on March 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Zawraa1 - 0Al Kahrabaaa month ago Full TimeFT

Al Zawraa - Al Kahrabaa

Al Zawraa played Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Zawraa won 1-0.

Al Zawraa1 - 0Al Talabaa month ago Full TimeFT

Al Zawraa - Al Talaba

Al Zawraa played Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Zawraa won 1-0.

Bunyodkor4 - 1Al Zawraa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Bunyodkor - Al Zawraa

Bunyodkor played Al Zawraa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bunyodkor won 4-1.

Al Zawraa2 - 0Al-Shorta6 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Zawraa - Al-Shorta

Al Zawraa played Al-Shorta at the Super League of Iraq on September 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Zawraa won 2-0.

Al Simawa0 - 0Al Zawraa6 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Simawa - Al Zawraa

Al Simawa played Al Zawraa at the Super League of Iraq on September 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Zawraa0 - 1Al-Riffa7 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Zawraa - Al-Riffa

Al Zawraa played Al-Riffa at the Arab Club Championship of World on August 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al-Riffa won 0-1.

Ittihad Tanger3 - 0Al Zawraa7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ittihad Tanger - Al Zawraa

Ittihad Tanger played Al Zawraa at the Arab Club Championship of World on August 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Ittihad Tanger won 3-0.

Al Wasl Dubai1 - 5Al Zawraa10 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Zawraa

Al Wasl Dubai played Al Zawraa at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Zawraa won 1-5.

Al Zawraa2 - 2Zob Ahana year ago Full TimeFT

Al Zawraa - Zob Ahan

Al Zawraa played Zob Ahan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 7. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Zawraa1 - 2Al Nasr Riyadha year ago Full TimeFT

Al Zawraa - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Zawraa played Al Nasr Riyadh at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 1-2.

Al Nasr Riyadh4 - 1Al Zawraaa year ago Full TimeFT

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Zawraa

Al Nasr Riyadh played Al Zawraa at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 8. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 4-1.

Al Zawraa5 - 0Al Wasl Dubaia year ago Full TimeFT

Al Zawraa - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Zawraa played Al Wasl Dubai at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on March 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Zawraa won 5-0.

Zob Ahan0 - 0Al Zawraaa year ago Full TimeFT

Zob Ahan - Al Zawraa

Zob Ahan played Al Zawraa at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on March 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jaish1 - 1Al Zawraa2 years ago Full TimeFT

Jaish - Al Zawraa

Jaish played Al Zawraa at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on April 24. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Zawraa2 - 1Manama2 years ago Full TimeFT

Al Zawraa - Manama

Al Zawraa played Manama at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on April 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Zawraa won 2-1.

Al Zawraa1 - 1Al Ahed Beirut2 years ago Full TimeFT

Al Zawraa - Al Ahed Beirut

Al Zawraa played Al Ahed Beirut at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on April 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Manama1 - 3Al Zawraa2 years ago Full TimeFT

Manama - Al Zawraa

Manama played Al Zawraa at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on March 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Zawraa won 1-3.

Al Zawraa0 - 0Jaish2 years ago Full TimeFT

Al Zawraa - Jaish

Al Zawraa played Jaish at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Ahed Beirut1 - 1Al Zawraa2 years ago Full TimeFT

Al Ahed Beirut - Al Zawraa

Al Ahed Beirut played Al Zawraa at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Zawraa (also known as Al-Zawra'a) is a football club from Iraq competing in the Super League of Iraq. ScoreBat covers all matches of Al Zawraa in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Al Zawraa roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Al Zawraa for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Al Zawraa goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Al Zawraa livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Al Zawraa.

Matchday Live
Czech Republic U-20Poland U-2016:00

Czech Republic U-20 - Poland U-20

Czech Republic U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

England U-20Germany U-2016:00

England U-20 - Germany U-20

England U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viktoria KolnMeppen17:00

Viktoria Koln - Meppen

Viktoria Koln are playing Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tychy 71Stal Mielec16:00

Tychy 71 - Stal Mielec

Tychy 71 are playing Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria U-21Andorra U-2116:00

Austria U-21 - Andorra U-21

Austria U-21 are playing Andorra U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Standard U-21Mechelen U-2117:30

Standard U-21 - Mechelen U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Mechelen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on March 30. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gloucester CityGateshead18:45

Gloucester City - Gateshead

Gloucester City are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Colchester U-23Hull City U-2312:00

Colchester U-23 - Hull City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23Leeds U-2312:00

Coventry U-23 - Leeds U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Crewe U-23Barnsley U-2312:00

Crewe U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Nott. Forest U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Bolton U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Bolton U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Utd U-2318:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hitchin TownRoyston Town18:45

Hitchin Town - Royston Town

Hitchin Town are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

StourbridgeTamworth18:45

Stourbridge - Tamworth

Stourbridge are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Turkgucu-AtasporBayreuth18:15

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Bayreuth

Turkgucu-Ataspor are playing Bayreuth at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

BariPaganese18:45

Bari - Paganese

Bari are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Willem II-2Roda-212:00

Willem II-2 - Roda-2

Willem II-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2Fortuna-213:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Fortuna-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dunfermline U-20Kilmarnock U-2013:00

Dunfermline U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Dunfermline U-20 are playing Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BasconiaBalmaseda16:00

Basconia - Balmaseda

Basconia are playing Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BeasainSestao16:00

Beasain - Sestao

Beasain are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DeustoAriznabarra16:00

Deusto - Ariznabarra

Deusto are playing Ariznabarra at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pasaia KEDurango16:00

Pasaia KE - Durango

Pasaia KE are playing Durango at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PortugaleteSan Ignacio16:00

Portugalete - San Ignacio

Portugalete are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad-3Santurtzi16:00

Real Sociedad-3 - Santurtzi

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SantutxuLagun Onak16:00

Santutxu - Lagun Onak

Santutxu are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SodupeSomorrostro16:00

Sodupe - Somorrostro

Sodupe are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UrdulizGernika16:00

Urduliz - Gernika

Urduliz are playing Gernika at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vitoria CDTolosa16:00

Vitoria CD - Tolosa

Vitoria CD are playing Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoMisr El-Maqasha17:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Misr El-Maqasha

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al MokawloonEl Ittihad Al Sakandary17:00

Al Mokawloon - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Al Mokawloon are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aswan FCZamalek17:00

Aswan FC - Zamalek

Aswan FC are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoIsmaily SC17:00

ENPPI Cairo - Ismaily SC

ENPPI Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

El Entag El HarbyEl Gounah17:00

El Entag El Harby - El Gounah

El Entag El Harby are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PyramidsHaras El Hedood17:00

Pyramids - Haras El Hedood

Pyramids are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SmouhaAl Masry Port Said17:00

Smouha - Al Masry Port Said

Smouha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Talaea El GeishWadi Degla17:00

Talaea El Geish - Wadi Degla

Talaea El Geish are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TantaFC Masr17:00

Tanta - FC Masr

Tanta are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Legon CitiesHearts of Oak18:00

Legon Cities - Hearts of Oak

Legon Cities are playing Hearts of Oak at the Premier League of Ghana on March 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

America WGuadalajara W23:00

America W - Guadalajara W

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Leon WQueretaro W23:00

Leon W - Queretaro W

Leon W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico San Luis WToluca W00:00

Atletico San Luis W - Toluca W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tigres WJuarez W00:00

Tigres W - Juarez W

Tigres W are playing Juarez W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Santos Laguna WTijuana W01:00

Santos Laguna W - Tijuana W

Santos Laguna W are playing Tijuana W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Internacional WCorinthians W22:00

Internacional W - Corinthians W

Internacional W are playing Corinthians W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on March 30. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.