Al Nasr U-21 logo
United Arab Emirates

Al Nasr U-21 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Al Sharjah U-21Al Nasr U-21November 29th 14:00

Al Sharjah U-21 - Al Nasr U-21

Al Sharjah U-21 are playing Al Nasr U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on November 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Ittihad Kalba U-213 - 0Al Nasr U-2111 days ago Full TimeFT

Ittihad Kalba U-21 - Al Nasr U-21

Ittihad Kalba U-21 played Al Nasr U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on November 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ittihad Kalba U-21 won 3-0.

Al Nasr U-214 - 1Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-2117 days ago Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on November 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Nasr U-21 won 4-1.

Al Shabab U-213 - 0Al Nasr U-2124 days ago Full TimeFT

Al Shabab U-21 - Al Nasr U-21

Al Shabab U-21 played Al Nasr U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on October 26. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Al Shabab U-21 won 3-0.

Al Nasr U-210 - 1Al Wahda U-21a month ago Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Wahda U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Al Wahda U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on October 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Wahda U-21 won 0-1.

Al Dhafra U-210 - 1Al Nasr U-21a month ago Full TimeFT

Al Dhafra U-21 - Al Nasr U-21

Al Dhafra U-21 played Al Nasr U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on October 4. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Nasr U-21 won 0-1.

Al Nasr U-212 - 1Ajman U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Ajman U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Ajman U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on September 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Nasr U-21 won 2-1.

Al Wasl Dubai U-212 - 2Al Nasr U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai U-21 - Al Nasr U-21

Al Wasl Dubai U-21 played Al Nasr U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on September 21. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Jazeera U-211 - 2Al Nasr U-216 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera U-21 - Al Nasr U-21

Al Jazeera U-21 played Al Nasr U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on May 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Nasr U-21 won 1-2.

Al Nasr U-213 - 2Al Fujairah U-216 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Fujairah U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Al Fujairah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on May 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Nasr U-21 won 3-2.

Al Shabab U-210 - 1Al Nasr U-216 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Shabab U-21 - Al Nasr U-21

Al Shabab U-21 played Al Nasr U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on May 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Nasr U-21 won 0-1.

Banni Yas U-212 - 4Al Nasr U-216 months ago Full TimeFT

Banni Yas U-21 - Al Nasr U-21

Banni Yas U-21 played Al Nasr U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on May 4. The match kicked off 14:10 UTC. Al Nasr U-21 won 2-4.

Al Nasr U-214 - 0Al Dhafra U-217 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Dhafra U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Al Dhafra U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Nasr U-21 won 4-0.

Emirates U-212 - 2Al Nasr U-217 months ago Full TimeFT

Emirates U-21 - Al Nasr U-21

Emirates U-21 played Al Nasr U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on April 20. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Nasr U-210 - 2Al Wahda U-217 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Wahda U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Al Wahda U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on April 14. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. Al Wahda U-21 won 0-2.

Al Wasl Dubai U-210 - 0Al Nasr U-217 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai U-21 - Al Nasr U-21

Al Wasl Dubai U-21 played Al Nasr U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on April 4. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Nasr U-210 - 0Dibba Al Fujairah U-218 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Dibba Al Fujairah U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on March 31. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ittihad Kalba U-211 - 0Al Nasr U-219 months ago Full TimeFT

Ittihad Kalba U-21 - Al Nasr U-21

Ittihad Kalba U-21 played Al Nasr U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ittihad Kalba U-21 won 1-0.

Al Nasr U-211 - 1Al Ain U-219 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Ain U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Al Ain U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Nasr U-211 - 0Ajman U-219 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Ajman U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Ajman U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 5. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. Al Nasr U-21 won 1-0.

Al Nasr U-212 - 2Al Jazeera U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Jazeera U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Al Jazeera U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 15. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Nasr U-21 is a football club from United Arab Emirates competing in the Premier League U-21 of Uae. ScoreBat covers all matches of Al Nasr U-21 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Al Nasr U-21 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Al Nasr U-21 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Al Nasr U-21 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Al Nasr U-21 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Al Nasr U-21, who will be playing Al Sharjah U-21 on November 29th in the Premier League U-21 of Uae. You can watch Al Sharjah U-21 vs Al Nasr U-21 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
GermanyNorthern Ireland19:45

Germany - Northern Ireland

Germany are playing Northern Ireland at the QR, Group C of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NetherlandsEstonia19:45

Netherlands - Estonia

Netherlands are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaAzerbaijan19:45

Slovakia - Azerbaijan

Slovakia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesHungary19:45

Wales - Hungary

Wales are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LatviaAustria19:45

Latvia - Austria

Latvia are playing Austria at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

North MacedoniaIsrael19:45

North Macedonia - Israel

North Macedonia are playing Israel at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PolandSlovenia19:45

Poland - Slovenia

Poland are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BelgiumCyprus19:45

Belgium - Cyprus

Belgium are playing Cyprus at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoRussia19:45

San Marino - Russia

San Marino are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ScotlandKazakhstan19:45

Scotland - Kazakhstan

Scotland are playing Kazakhstan at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Nepal0 - 1KuwaitFull TimeFT

Nepal - Kuwait

Nepal played Kuwait at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kuwait won 0-1.

Myanmar1 - 0MongoliaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Mongolia

Myanmar played Mongolia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Myanmar won 1-0.

Maldives3 - 1GuamFull TimeFT

Maldives - Guam

Maldives played Guam at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maldives won 3-1.

Turkmenistan2 - 0Sri LankaFull TimeFT

Turkmenistan - Sri Lanka

Turkmenistan played Sri Lanka at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Turkmenistan won 2-0.

Hong Kong2 - 0CambodiaFull TimeFT

Hong Kong - Cambodia

Hong Kong played Cambodia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hong Kong won 2-0.

Uzbekistan2 - 0PalestineFull TimeFT

Uzbekistan - Palestine

Uzbekistan played Palestine at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Uzbekistan won 2-0.

Malaysia2 - 0IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Malaysia - Indonesia

Malaysia played Indonesia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Malaysia won 2-0.

Vietnam0 - 0ThailandFull TimeFT

Vietnam - Thailand

Vietnam played Thailand at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Afghanistan0 - 1QatarFull TimeFT

Afghanistan - Qatar

Afghanistan played Qatar at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Qatar won 0-1.

Iraq0 - 0BahrainFull TimeFT

Iraq - Bahrain

Iraq played Bahrain at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kyrgyzstan1 - 1TajikistanFull TimeFT

Kyrgyzstan - Tajikistan

Kyrgyzstan played Tajikistan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Syria1 - 0PhilippinesFull TimeFT

Syria - Philippines

Syria played Philippines at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Syria won 1-0.

Oman1 - 0India71'

Oman - India

Oman are playing India at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Oman is winning 1-0.

Yemen0 - 2Singapore71'

Yemen - Singapore

Yemen are playing Singapore at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Singapore is winning 0-2.

Jordan2 - 0Chinese Taipei26'

Jordan - Chinese Taipei

Jordan are playing Chinese Taipei at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Jordan is winning 2-0.

LebanonKorea DPR17:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BradfordShrewsbury19:45

Bradford - Shrewsbury

Bradford are playing Shrewsbury at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BromleyBristol Rovers19:45

Bromley - Bristol Rovers

Bromley are playing Bristol Rovers at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burton AlbionSalford City19:45

Burton Albion - Salford City

Burton Albion are playing Salford City at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversWimbledon19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Wimbledon

Doncaster Rovers are playing Wimbledon at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EastleighStourbridge19:45

Eastleigh - Stourbridge

Eastleigh are playing Stourbridge at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ExeterCambridge United19:45

Exeter - Cambridge United

Exeter are playing Cambridge United at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GillinghamSunderland19:45

Gillingham - Sunderland

Gillingham are playing Sunderland at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedStevenage19:45

Peterborough United - Stevenage

Peterborough United are playing Stevenage at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWrexham19:45

Rochdale - Wrexham

Rochdale are playing Wrexham at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Swindon TownCheltenham Town19:45

Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town

Swindon Town are playing Cheltenham Town at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Switzerland U-21France U-2118:00

Switzerland U-21 - France U-21

Switzerland U-21 are playing France U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Andorra U-21Turkey U-2117:00

Andorra U-21 - Turkey U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Turkey U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Italy U-21Armenia U-2117:30

Italy U-21 - Armenia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Armenia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ireland U-21Sweden U-2120:00

Ireland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Ireland U-21 are playing Sweden U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Russia U-2118:00

Serbia U-21 - Russia U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Russia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Israel U-21Spain U-2117:30

Israel U-21 - Spain U-21

Israel U-21 are playing Spain U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Norway U-21Portugal U-2117:30

Norway U-21 - Portugal U-21

Norway U-21 are playing Portugal U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gibraltar U-21Belarus U-2119:00

Gibraltar U-21 - Belarus U-21

Gibraltar U-21 are playing Belarus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Denmark U-21Malta U-2117:00

Denmark U-21 - Malta U-21

Denmark U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-21Romania U-2117:30

Northern Ireland U-21 - Romania U-21

Northern Ireland U-21 are playing Romania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wales U-210 - 0Bosnia Herzegovina U-2126'

Wales U-21 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-21

Wales U-21 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Burundi0 - 3MoroccoFull TimeFT

Burundi - Morocco

Burundi played Morocco at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Morocco won 0-3.

Mauritania0 - 0Central-Africa27'

Mauritania - Central-Africa

Mauritania are playing Central-Africa at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zambia1 - 1Zimbabwe21'

Zambia - Zimbabwe

Zambia are playing Zimbabwe at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Equatorial GuineaTunisia19:00

Equatorial Guinea - Tunisia

Equatorial Guinea are playing Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LibyaTanzania19:00

Libya - Tanzania

Libya are playing Tanzania at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Etheopia2 - 1Cote d’IvoireFull TimeFT

Etheopia - Cote d’Ivoire

Etheopia played Cote d’Ivoire at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Etheopia won 2-1.

Niger1 - 1Madagascar26'

Niger - Madagascar

Niger are playing Madagascar at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

CriciumaParana22:15

Criciuma - Parana

Criciuma are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on November 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Operario PRVitoria00:30

Operario PR - Vitoria

Operario PR are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on November 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Enosis Paralimni1 - 0UralFull TimeFT

Enosis Paralimni - Ural

Enosis Paralimni played Ural at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Enosis Paralimni won 1-0.

Maribor2 - 0Sturm-224'

Maribor - Sturm-2

Maribor are playing Sturm-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Maribor is winning 2-0.

FSV FrankfurtDarmstadt18:00

FSV Frankfurt - Darmstadt

FSV Frankfurt are playing Darmstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Calvo SoteloLa Solana19:00

Calvo Sotelo - La Solana

Calvo Sotelo are playing La Solana at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Japan1 - 4VenezuelaFull TimeFT

Japan - Venezuela

Japan played Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match kicked off 10:25 UTC. Venezuela won 1-4.

Brazil3 - 0Korea RepublicFull TimeFT

Brazil - Korea Republic

Brazil played Korea Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Brazil won 3-0.

Saudi ArabiaParaguay16:30

Saudi Arabia - Paraguay

Saudi Arabia are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CroatiaGeorgia17:00

Croatia - Georgia

Croatia are playing Georgia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MontenegroBelarus17:00

Montenegro - Belarus

Montenegro are playing Belarus at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoroccoGuinea18:00

Morocco - Guinea

Morocco are playing Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EcuadorColombia01:00

Ecuador - Colombia

Ecuador are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PeruChile01:30

Peru - Chile

Peru are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Midtjylland-21 - 1Silkeborg-2Full TimeFT

Midtjylland-2 - Silkeborg-2

Midtjylland-2 played Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BillericayWeymouth19:45

Billericay - Weymouth

Billericay are playing Weymouth at the National League South of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChippenhamHemelPostponedPst

Chippenham - Hemel

Chippenham are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on November 19.

AltrinchamGateshead19:45

Altrincham - Gateshead

Altrincham are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Boston UnitedBlyth Spartans19:45

Boston United - Blyth Spartans

Boston United are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bedfont SportsPaulton Rovers19:45

Bedfont Sports - Paulton Rovers

Bedfont Sports are playing Paulton Rovers at the FA Trophy of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownMetropolitan Police19:45

Biggleswade Town - Metropolitan Police

Biggleswade Town are playing Metropolitan Police at the FA Trophy of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Redditch UnitedBarwell19:45

Redditch United - Barwell

Redditch United are playing Barwell at the FA Trophy of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyPoole Town19:30

Hartley Wintney - Poole Town

Hartley Wintney are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackfield-LangleyWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Blackfield-Langley - Walton Casuals

Blackfield-Langley are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 19.

Bowers PitseaWorthingPostponedPst

Bowers Pitsea - Worthing

Bowers Pitsea are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19.

MargateBishops Stortford19:45

Margate - Bishops Stortford

Margate are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Potters Bar TownMersthamPostponedPst

Potters Bar Town - Merstham

Potters Bar Town are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19.

AlvechurchStourbridgePostponedPst

Alvechurch - Stourbridge

Alvechurch are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 19.

Biggleswade TownLowestoft TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town

Biggleswade Town are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 19.

Stratford TownHednesford Town19:45

Stratford Town - Hednesford Town

Stratford Town are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Eintracht NortheimEintracht Celle19:00

Eintracht Northeim - Eintracht Celle

Eintracht Northeim are playing Eintracht Celle at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arminia LudwigshafenEisbachtal19:00

Arminia Ludwigshafen - Eisbachtal

Arminia Ludwigshafen are playing Eisbachtal at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RodangeRosport19:00

Rodange - Rosport

Rodange are playing Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Feyenoord-20 - 3Emmen-2Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - Emmen-2

Feyenoord-2 played Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Emmen-2 won 0-3.

KrskoNK FuzinarPostponedPst

Krsko - NK Fuzinar

Krsko are playing NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 19.

Greece U-172 - 0Germany U-17Full TimeFT

Greece U-17 - Germany U-17

Greece U-17 played Germany U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Greece U-17 won 2-0.

Kazakhstan U-172 - 0Azerbaijan U-17Full TimeFT

Kazakhstan U-17 - Azerbaijan U-17

Kazakhstan U-17 played Azerbaijan U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kazakhstan U-17 won 2-0.

Albania U-170 - 0Georgia U-1763'

Albania U-17 - Georgia U-17

Albania U-17 are playing Georgia U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ukraine U-170 - 0Portugal U-1768'

Ukraine U-17 - Portugal U-17

Ukraine U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Armenia U-193 - 3Montenegro U-19Full TimeFT

Armenia U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Armenia U-19 played Montenegro U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-191 - 4England U-19Full TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 - England U-19

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 played England U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. England U-19 won 1-4.

Bulgaria U-191 - 2Turkey U-19Full TimeFT

Bulgaria U-19 - Turkey U-19

Bulgaria U-19 played Turkey U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Turkey U-19 won 1-2.

Estonia U-190 - 7Slovenia U-19Full TimeFT

Estonia U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Estonia U-19 played Slovenia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slovenia U-19 won 0-7.

Luxembourg U-190 - 3North Macedonia U-19Full TimeFT

Luxembourg U-19 - North Macedonia U-19

Luxembourg U-19 played North Macedonia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. North Macedonia U-19 won 0-3.

Sweden U-191 - 2Ukraine U-19Full TimeFT

Sweden U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Sweden U-19 played Ukraine U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ukraine U-19 won 1-2.

Denmark U-191 - 0France U-19Full TimeFT

Denmark U-19 - France U-19

Denmark U-19 played France U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Denmark U-19 won 1-0.

Faroe Islandes U-191 - 1Finland U-19Full TimeFT

Faroe Islandes U-19 - Finland U-19

Faroe Islandes U-19 played Finland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kosovo U-190 - 2Wales U-19Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-19 - Wales U-19

Kosovo U-19 played Wales U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wales U-19 won 0-2.

Poland U-190 - 4Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Poland U-19 - Russia U-19

Poland U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Russia U-19 won 0-4.

Albania U-192 - 4Iceland U-19Full TimeFT

Albania U-19 - Iceland U-19

Albania U-19 played Iceland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Iceland U-19 won 2-4.

Belgium U-191 - 0Greece U-19Full TimeFT

Belgium U-19 - Greece U-19

Belgium U-19 played Greece U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Belgium U-19 won 1-0.

Gibraltar U-191 - 16Switzerland U-19Full TimeFT

Gibraltar U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Gibraltar U-19 played Switzerland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Switzerland U-19 won 1-16.

Ireland U-190 - 2Austria U-19Full TimeFT

Ireland U-19 - Austria U-19

Ireland U-19 played Austria U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Austria U-19 won 0-2.

Malta U-190 - 2Cyprus U-19Full TimeFT

Malta U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Malta U-19 played Cyprus U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cyprus U-19 won 0-2.

Slovakia U-190 - 3Italy U-19Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-19 - Italy U-19

Slovakia U-19 played Italy U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Italy U-19 won 0-3.

Avanhard-2Tavriya11:00

Avanhard-2 - Tavriya

Avanhard-2 are playing Tavriya at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al Jeel0 - 1Al ShoalahFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Shoalah

Al Jeel played Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 19. The match kicked off 11:50 UTC. Al Shoalah won 0-1.

Al-Khaleej1 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al-Khaleej - Al Taee Hail

Al-Khaleej played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 19. The match kicked off 11:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jeddah0 - 0Al TaqdomHalf TimeHT

Jeddah - Al Taqdom

Jeddah are playing Al Taqdom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 19. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Cote d'Ivoire U-232 - 2Ghana U-2390 +1'

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 - Ghana U-23

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 are playing Ghana U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Egypt U-23South Africa U-2318:00

Egypt U-23 - South Africa U-23

Egypt U-23 are playing South Africa U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Proline3 - 2MaroonsFull TimeFT

Proline - Maroons

Proline played Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Proline won 3-2.

CubaUSA00:30

Cuba - USA

Cuba are playing USA at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MexicoBermuda02:30

Mexico - Bermuda

Mexico are playing Bermuda at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

El SalvadorDominican Republic22:30

El Salvador - Dominican Republic

El Salvador are playing Dominican Republic at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Saint LuciaMontserrat22:30

Saint Lucia - Montserrat

Saint Lucia are playing Montserrat at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Puerto RicoAnquilla22:00

Puerto Rico - Anquilla

Puerto Rico are playing Anquilla at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

BarbadosCayman Islands00:00

Barbados - Cayman Islands

Barbados are playing Cayman Islands at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

US Virgin IslandsSaint Martin00:00

US Virgin Islands - Saint Martin

US Virgin Islands are playing Saint Martin at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseJicaral02:00

LD Alajuelense - Jicaral

LD Alajuelense are playing Jicaral at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Barracas CentralFerro Carril Oeste20:00

Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste

Barracas Central are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo MoronAtlanta CA00:10

Deportivo Moron - Atlanta CA

Deportivo Moron are playing Atlanta CA at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 20. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaTrujillanos20:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Trujillanos at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-211 - 1Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Azerbaijan U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

England U-21Netherlands U-2117:30

England U-21 - Netherlands U-21

England U-21 are playing Netherlands U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lithuania U-220 - 1Australia U-23Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-22 - Australia U-23

Lithuania U-22 played Australia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Australia U-23 won 0-1.

China PR U-230 - 1Korea DPR U-23Full TimeFT

China PR U-23 - Korea DPR U-23

China PR U-23 played Korea DPR U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Korea DPR U-23 won 0-1.

Bahrain U-231 - 3Syria U-23Full TimeFT

Bahrain U-23 - Syria U-23

Bahrain U-23 played Syria U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Syria U-23 won 1-3.

United Arab Emirates U-231 - 1Korea Republic U-23Full TimeFT

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Korea Republic U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 played Korea Republic U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Uzbekistan U-231 - 2Saudi Arabia U-2353'

Uzbekistan U-23 - Saudi Arabia U-23

Uzbekistan U-23 are playing Saudi Arabia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Saudi Arabia U-23 is winning 1-2.

Iraq U-230 - 0Jordan U-2355'

Iraq U-23 - Jordan U-23

Iraq U-23 are playing Jordan U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Netherlands U-19Mexico U-1818:00

Netherlands U-19 - Mexico U-18

Netherlands U-19 are playing Mexico U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.