Upcoming Fixtures
KarmiotissaAkritas ChlorakaSaturday 12:30

Karmiotissa - Akritas Chloraka

Karmiotissa are playing Akritas Chloraka at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Akritas Chloraka1 - 4Olympiakos Nicosia2 days ago Full TimeFT

Akritas Chloraka - Olympiakos Nicosia

Akritas Chloraka played Olympiakos Nicosia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Olympiakos Nicosia won 1-4.

Ural11 - 0Akritas Chloraka3 days ago Full TimeFT

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural played Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ural won 11-0.

Akritas Chloraka0 - 0Asil Lyssi8 days ago Full TimeFT

Akritas Chloraka - Asil Lyssi

Akritas Chloraka played Asil Lyssi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Othellos5 - 2Akritas Chloraka15 days ago Full TimeFT

Othellos - Akritas Chloraka

Othellos played Akritas Chloraka at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Othellos won 5-2.

Akritas Chloraka2 - 4Aris Limassola month ago Full TimeFT

Akritas Chloraka - Aris Limassol

Akritas Chloraka played Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Aris Limassol won 2-4.

Anagennisi Deryneia5 - 1Akritas Chlorakaa month ago Full TimeFT

Anagennisi Deryneia - Akritas Chloraka

Anagennisi Deryneia played Akritas Chloraka at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Anagennisi Deryneia won 5-1.

Akritas Chloraka0 - 7Anorthosis2 months ago Full TimeFT

Akritas Chloraka - Anorthosis

Akritas Chloraka played Anorthosis at the National Cup of Cyprus on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Anorthosis won 0-7.

Ethnikos Achnas4 - 1Akritas Chloraka2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ethnikos Achnas - Akritas Chloraka

Ethnikos Achnas played Akritas Chloraka at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ethnikos Achnas won 4-1.

Akritas Chloraka3 - 0AE Zakakiou2 months ago Full TimeFT

Akritas Chloraka - AE Zakakiou

Akritas Chloraka played AE Zakakiou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Akritas Chloraka won 3-0.

MEAP2 - 3Akritas Chloraka2 months ago Full TimeFT

MEAP - Akritas Chloraka

MEAP played Akritas Chloraka at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 10. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Akritas Chloraka won 2-3.

Akritas Chloraka1 - 2Onisillos3 months ago Full TimeFT

Akritas Chloraka - Onisillos

Akritas Chloraka played Onisillos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Onisillos won 1-2.

Ayia Napa3 - 0Akritas Chloraka3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ayia Napa - Akritas Chloraka

Ayia Napa played Akritas Chloraka at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ayia Napa won 3-0.

Akritas Chloraka3 - 0PAEEK3 months ago Full TimeFT

Akritas Chloraka - PAEEK

Akritas Chloraka played PAEEK at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Akritas Chloraka won 3-0.

Digenis2 - 0Akritas Chloraka3 months ago Full TimeFT

Digenis - Akritas Chloraka

Digenis played Akritas Chloraka at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 6. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Digenis won 2-0.

THOI Lakatamia3 - 1Akritas Chloraka4 months ago Full TimeFT

THOI Lakatamia - Akritas Chloraka

THOI Lakatamia played Akritas Chloraka at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. THOI Lakatamia won 3-1.

Akritas Chloraka1 - 0Karmiotissa4 months ago Full TimeFT

Akritas Chloraka - Karmiotissa

Akritas Chloraka played Karmiotissa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Akritas Chloraka won 1-0.

Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 1Akritas Chloraka4 months ago Full TimeFT

Olympiakos Nicosia - Akritas Chloraka

Olympiakos Nicosia played Akritas Chloraka at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Akritas Chloraka won 0-1.

Pafos0 - 2Akritas Chloraka5 months ago Full TimeFT

Pafos - Akritas Chloraka

Pafos played Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Akritas Chloraka won 0-2.

Akritas Chloraka1 - 1Asil Lyssi2 years ago Full TimeFT

Akritas Chloraka - Asil Lyssi

Akritas Chloraka played Asil Lyssi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on March 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Akritas Chloraka3 - 5Othellos2 years ago Full TimeFT

Akritas Chloraka - Othellos

Akritas Chloraka played Othellos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on March 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Othellos won 3-5.

Akritas Chloraka is a football club from Cyprus competing in the 2. Division of Cyprus. ScoreBat covers all matches of Akritas Chloraka in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Akritas Chloraka roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Akritas Chloraka for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Akritas Chloraka goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Akritas Chloraka livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Akritas Chloraka, who will be playing Karmiotissa on Saturday in the 2. Division of Cyprus. You can watch Karmiotissa vs Akritas Chloraka live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
EibarEspanyol20:00

Eibar - Espanyol

Eibar are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenoaAC Milan14:00

Genoa - AC Milan

Genoa are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JuventusChievo19:30

Juventus - Chievo

Juventus are playing Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

JapanSaudi Arabia11:00

Japan - Saudi Arabia

Japan are playing Saudi Arabia at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AustraliaUzbekistan14:00

Australia - Uzbekistan

Australia are playing Uzbekistan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

United Arab EmiratesKyrgyzstan17:00

United Arab Emirates - Kyrgyzstan

United Arab Emirates are playing Kyrgyzstan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BoltonWest Bromwich Albion20:00

Bolton - West Bromwich Albion

Bolton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Paris FCBrest19:45

Paris FC - Brest

Paris FC are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le HavreRed Star20:00

Le Havre - Red Star

Le Havre are playing Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LamiaPanathinaikos17:00

Lamia - Panathinaikos

Lamia are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SpeziaVenezia20:00

Spezia - Venezia

Spezia are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFElche20:00

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BursasporFenerbahce17:00

Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

Bursaspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KasimpasaRizespor17:00

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElazigsporAdanaspor16:00

Elazigspor - Adanaspor

Elazigspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DoxaAEK Larnaca17:00

Doxa - AEK Larnaca

Doxa are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticHornchurch19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch

Carshalton Athletic are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Colchester U-23Cardiff City U-2313:00

Colchester U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Hadera17:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AshdodHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Nazareth Illit17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlbissolaNovara19:45

Albissola - Novara

Albissola are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Genoa U-19Sassuolo U-1912:00

Genoa U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Livorno U-19Cosenza U-1913:30

Livorno U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Livorno U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSV-2MVV Maastricht19:00

PSV-2 - MVV Maastricht

PSV-2 are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SpartakRostov17:00

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak are playing Rostov at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bursaspor U-21Fenerbahce U-2109:00

Bursaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Bursaspor U-21 are playing Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa U-21Rizespor U-2109:00

Kasimpasa U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 are playing Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

BizertinEsperance11:00

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ItuanoNovorizontino20:15

Ituano - Novorizontino

Ituano are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.