AFC Linkoping logo
Sweden

AFC Linkoping Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
AFC Linkoping0 - 2Enskede3 months ago Full TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Enskede

AFC Linkoping played Enskede at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on October 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Enskede won 0-2.

Varmbols6 - 0AFC Linkoping3 months ago Full TimeFT

Varmbols - AFC Linkoping

Varmbols played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on October 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Varmbols won 6-0.

AFC Linkoping0 - 0Nora4 months ago Full TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Nora

AFC Linkoping played Nora at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on October 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AFC Linkoping1 - 0Sleipner4 months ago Full TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Sleipner

AFC Linkoping played Sleipner at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AFC Linkoping won 1-0.

Eskilstuna City1 - 2AFC Linkoping4 months ago Full TimeFT

Eskilstuna City - AFC Linkoping

Eskilstuna City played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AFC Linkoping won 1-2.

AFC Linkoping2 - 2Motala4 months ago Full TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Motala

AFC Linkoping played Motala at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Haninge5 - 0AFC Linkoping5 months ago Full TimeFT

Haninge - AFC Linkoping

Haninge played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Haninge won 5-0.

AFC Linkoping1 - 3Huddinge5 months ago Full TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Huddinge

AFC Linkoping played Huddinge at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Huddinge won 1-3.

Newroz1 - 0AFC Linkoping5 months ago Full TimeFT

Newroz - AFC Linkoping

Newroz played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Newroz won 1-0.

AFC Linkoping0 - 2Sodertalje5 months ago Full TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Sodertalje

AFC Linkoping played Sodertalje at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sodertalje won 0-2.

Sylvia2 - 0AFC Linkoping5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sylvia - AFC Linkoping

Sylvia played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sylvia won 2-0.

Aspudden-Tellus3 - 1AFC Linkoping6 months ago Full TimeFT

Aspudden-Tellus - AFC Linkoping

Aspudden-Tellus played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Aspudden-Tellus won 3-1.

AFC Linkoping3 - 2Varmdo7 months ago Full TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Varmdo

AFC Linkoping played Varmdo at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on July 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AFC Linkoping won 3-2.

Nora2 - 3AFC Linkoping7 months ago Full TimeFT

Nora - AFC Linkoping

Nora played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AFC Linkoping won 2-3.

AFC Linkoping1 - 1Varmbols7 months ago Full TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Varmbols

AFC Linkoping played Varmbols at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Enskede3 - 0AFC Linkoping7 months ago Full TimeFT

Enskede - AFC Linkoping

Enskede played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Enskede won 3-0.

AFC Linkoping4 - 0Eskilstuna City7 months ago Full TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Eskilstuna City

AFC Linkoping played Eskilstuna City at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AFC Linkoping won 4-0.

Sleipner0 - 1AFC Linkoping8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sleipner - AFC Linkoping

Sleipner played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AFC Linkoping won 0-1.

Motala1 - 1AFC Linkoping8 months ago Full TimeFT

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AFC Linkoping0 - 3Haninge8 months ago Full TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Haninge

AFC Linkoping played Haninge at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on May 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Haninge won 0-3.

AFC Linkoping is a football club from Sweden competing in the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden. ScoreBat covers all matches of AFC Linkoping in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as AFC Linkoping roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of AFC Linkoping for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the AFC Linkoping goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow AFC Linkoping livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of AFC Linkoping.

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HataysporIstanbul Basaksehir10:00

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranOxin Alborz10:30

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiArvand Khorramshahr10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Gol GoharNavad Urmia10:30

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Rafsanjan10:30

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanAluminium Arak10:30

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizShahin Bushehr10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtQashqai10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias21:00

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro21:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WPerth Glory W08:30

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.