Upcoming Fixtures
ACS Poli TimisoaraCrisul Chisineu CrisSaturday 12:00

ACS Poli Timisoara - Crisul Chisineu Cris

ACS Poli Timisoara are playing Crisul Chisineu Cris at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GilortulACS Poli TimisoaraNovember 30th 12:00

Gilortul - ACS Poli Timisoara

Gilortul are playing ACS Poli Timisoara at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Soimii Lipova4 - 0ACS Poli Timisoara6 days ago Full TimeFT

Soimii Lipova - ACS Poli Timisoara

Soimii Lipova played ACS Poli Timisoara at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Soimii Lipova won 4-0.

ACS Poli Timisoara1 - 1Cetate Deva13 days ago Full TimeFT

ACS Poli Timisoara - Cetate Deva

ACS Poli Timisoara played Cetate Deva at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

National Sebis5 - 1ACS Poli Timisoara19 days ago Full TimeFT

National Sebis - ACS Poli Timisoara

National Sebis played ACS Poli Timisoara at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. National Sebis won 5-1.

Viitorul Daesti2 - 0ACS Poli Timisoaraa month ago Full TimeFT

Viitorul Daesti - ACS Poli Timisoara

Viitorul Daesti played ACS Poli Timisoara at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viitorul Daesti won 2-0.

ACS Poli Timisoara2 - 1Hunedoaraa month ago Full TimeFT

ACS Poli Timisoara - Hunedoara

ACS Poli Timisoara played Hunedoara at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on October 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. ACS Poli Timisoara won 2-1.

Ghiroda5 - 0ACS Poli Timisoara2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ghiroda - ACS Poli Timisoara

Ghiroda played ACS Poli Timisoara at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on October 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ghiroda won 5-0.

ACS Poli Timisoara2 - 0Flacara Horezu2 months ago Full TimeFT

ACS Poli Timisoara - Flacara Horezu

ACS Poli Timisoara played Flacara Horezu at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on September 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ACS Poli Timisoara won 2-0.

Dumbravita2 - 0ACS Poli Timisoara2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dumbravita - ACS Poli Timisoara

Dumbravita played ACS Poli Timisoara at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dumbravita won 2-0.

ACS Poli Timisoara0 - 5U Craiova 19482 months ago Full TimeFT

ACS Poli Timisoara - U Craiova 1948

ACS Poli Timisoara played U Craiova 1948 at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. U Craiova 1948 won 0-5.

Progresul Pecica3 - 2ACS Poli Timisoara2 months ago Full TimeFT

Progresul Pecica - ACS Poli Timisoara

Progresul Pecica played ACS Poli Timisoara at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Progresul Pecica won 3-2.

ACS Poli Timisoara1 - 2Filiasi3 months ago Full TimeFT

ACS Poli Timisoara - Filiasi

ACS Poli Timisoara played Filiasi at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on August 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Filiasi won 1-2.

ACS Poli Timisoara1 - 1Scolar Resita4 months ago Full TimeFT

ACS Poli Timisoara - Scolar Resita

ACS Poli Timisoara played Scolar Resita at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ACS Poli Timisoara1 - 3CSM Lugoj4 months ago Full TimeFT

ACS Poli Timisoara - CSM Lugoj

ACS Poli Timisoara played CSM Lugoj at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. CSM Lugoj won 1-3.

Daco-Getica3 - 1ACS Poli Timisoara6 months ago Full TimeFT

Daco-Getica - ACS Poli Timisoara

Daco-Getica played ACS Poli Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on June 1. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Daco-Getica won 3-1.

ACS Poli Timisoara1 - 4Mioveni6 months ago Full TimeFT

ACS Poli Timisoara - Mioveni

ACS Poli Timisoara played Mioveni at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Mioveni won 1-4.

Petrolul 521 - 0ACS Poli Timisoara6 months ago Full TimeFT

Petrolul 52 - ACS Poli Timisoara

Petrolul 52 played ACS Poli Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Petrolul 52 won 1-0.

ACS Poli Timisoara1 - 0Arges6 months ago Full TimeFT

ACS Poli Timisoara - Arges

ACS Poli Timisoara played Arges at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. ACS Poli Timisoara won 1-0.

Aerostar Bacau1 - 0ACS Poli Timisoara6 months ago Full TimeFT

Aerostar Bacau - ACS Poli Timisoara

Aerostar Bacau played ACS Poli Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Aerostar Bacau won 1-0.

ACS Poli Timisoara0 - 3Universitatea Cluj7 months ago Full TimeFT

ACS Poli Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj

ACS Poli Timisoara played Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Universitatea Cluj won 0-3.

ASU Poli Timisoara0 - 1ACS Poli Timisoara7 months ago Full TimeFT

ASU Poli Timisoara - ACS Poli Timisoara

ASU Poli Timisoara played ACS Poli Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on April 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. ACS Poli Timisoara won 0-1.

ACS Poli Timisoara (also known as Poli Timisoara) is a football club from Romania competing in the Liga II, Serie 1 Promotion round of Romania. ScoreBat covers all matches of ACS Poli Timisoara in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as ACS Poli Timisoara roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of ACS Poli Timisoara for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the ACS Poli Timisoara goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow ACS Poli Timisoara livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of ACS Poli Timisoara, who will be playing Crisul Chisineu Cris on Saturday in the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania. You can watch ACS Poli Timisoara vs Crisul Chisineu Cris live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC. After that, ACS Poli Timisoara will play Gilortul on November 30th.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon1 - 1Al-Karmel78'

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon are playing Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

HackenNorrby16:30

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W3 - 0Uganda WFull TimeFT

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W played Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kenya W won 3-0.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneNotodden13:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-231 - 0Portimonense U-2332'

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cova Piedade U-23 is winning 1-0.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Hottain0 - 0Al Baten19'

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia3 - 0HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 4Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 2-4.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United1 - 0Abia Warriors38'

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Adamawa United is winning 1-0.

Akwa United0 - 0Ifeanyi Ubah33'

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gasogi United1 - 1MusanzeFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-KhartoumAl Shorta17:00

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.