Swansea U-23 vs Leicester City U-23 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 19:00 on Monday, January 14
MuskweAdmiral Muskwe (pen)45'
ReghbaAli Reghba (goal)45'
ReghbaAli Reghba (goal)67'
Goals and Highlights
0-3 Ali Reghba 66'
0-3 Ali Reghba 66'
0-2 Ali Reghba 45+1'
0-1 Admiral Muskwe 45'
England Premier League 2, Divison 1
0 : 3
FT
Copy
All videos of Swansea U-23 - Leicester City U-23 on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Swansea U-23 0, Leicester City U-23 3.
67 '
0 - 3
Ali Reghba scores for Leicester City U-23.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 2
First half ends.
45 '
0 - 2
Ali Reghba scores for Leicester City U-23.
45 '
0 - 1
Admiral Muskwe scores from the penalty spot for Leicester City U-23 making the score 0 - 1.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
7
Swansea U-23 have gone 7 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
5
Leicester City U-23 are undefeated in their previous 5 matches.
5
Leicester City U-23 have gone 5 consecutive away matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Swansea U-23 played Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Leicester City U-23 won 0-3. Swansea U-23 are 12th in the table with 16 points after 22 matches, while Leicester City U-23 are 10th with 27 points in 22 matches.

Admiral Muskwe scored the first goal from the penalty spot on the 45th minute of the game followed by goals from Ali Reghba, who made the final score 0-3.

ScoreBat is covering Swansea U-23 vs Leicester City U-23 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. England Premier League 2, Divison 1's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Swansea U-23 vs Leicester City U-23 live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of England Premier League 2, Divison 1 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/leicester-city-u23-vs-swansea-u23-live-stream/

Swansea U-23 have won Derby County U-23 in their previous match, while Leicester City U-23 have won Everton U-23, Chelsea U-23, Brighton U-23 and Sparta Prague U-23 in their previous 4 matches.

Previous Meetings
August 13th, 2018 - Premier League 2, Divison 1
March 12th, 2018 - Premier League 2, Divison 1
October 23rd, 2017 - Premier League 2, Divison 1

Swansea U-23 and Leicester City U-23 have met 3 times in their recent history. Swansea U-23 won once while Leicester City U-23 won twice.

Swansea U-23 have won 3 of their 22 matches in Premier League 2, Divison 1, drawing 7 and having 12 defeats this season. They have scored 28 goals - 1.27 per match, conceding 42 - 1.91 per match. Leicester City U-23 have won 8 of their 22 matches in Premier League 2, Divison 1, drawing 3 and having 11 defeats this season. They have scored 24 goals - 1.09 per match, conceding 33 - 1.50 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Swansea U-23 and Leicester City U-23 are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Admiral Muskwe and Ali Reghba as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Swansea U-23 or Leicester City U-23 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Swansea U-23 and Leicester City U-23 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Swansea U-23 vs Leicester City U-23 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of England Premier League 2, Divison 1 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Senegal0 - 1Algeria80'

Senegal - Algeria

Senegal are playing Algeria at the Final of Africa Nations Cup on July 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Algeria is winning 0-1.

Anif1 - 4SturmFull TimeFT

Anif - Sturm

Anif played Sturm at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sturm won 1-4.

Bruck-Leitha0 - 4RiedFull TimeFT

Bruck-Leitha - Ried

Bruck-Leitha played Ried at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ried won 0-4.

Langenegg1 - 4Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Langenegg - Austria Klagenfurt

Langenegg played Austria Klagenfurt at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Austria Klagenfurt won 1-4.

Treibach1 - 2WattensFull TimeFT

Treibach - Wattens

Treibach played Wattens at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Wattens won 1-2.

Bad Gleichenberg2 - 3Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Bad Gleichenberg - Vorwarts Steyr

Bad Gleichenberg played Vorwarts Steyr at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vorwarts Steyr won 2-3.

Ebreichsdorf2 - 1LafnitzAfter Extra TimeAET

Ebreichsdorf - Lafnitz

Ebreichsdorf played Lafnitz at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 2-1 in the extra time.

Hall1 - 5Juniors OOFull TimeFT

Hall - Juniors OO

Hall played Juniors OO at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Juniors OO won 1-5.

Kitzbuhel0 - 7InnsbruckFull TimeFT

Kitzbuhel - Innsbruck

Kitzbuhel played Innsbruck at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Innsbruck won 0-7.

Wolfsberg4 - 1ElektraFull TimeFT

Wolfsberg - Elektra

Wolfsberg played Elektra at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wolfsberg won 4-1.

Gleisdorf4 - 0DrassburgFull TimeFT

Gleisdorf - Drassburg

Gleisdorf played Drassburg at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Gleisdorf won 4-0.

Gurten1 - 0Zell am SeeFull TimeFT

Gurten - Zell am See

Gurten played Zell am See at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Gurten won 1-0.

Seekirchen1 - 4AmstettenFull TimeFT

Seekirchen - Amstetten

Seekirchen played Amstetten at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Amstetten won 1-4.

Wiener SK2 - 6DornbirnFull TimeFT

Wiener SK - Dornbirn

Wiener SK played Dornbirn at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dornbirn won 2-6.

Mauerwerk1 - 2MannsdorfFull TimeFT

Mauerwerk - Mannsdorf

Mauerwerk played Mannsdorf at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mannsdorf won 1-2.

Parndorf1 - 7SalzburgFull TimeFT

Parndorf - Salzburg

Parndorf played Salzburg at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Salzburg won 1-7.

Energetik-BGU0 - 1SlutskFull TimeFT

Energetik-BGU - Slutsk

Energetik-BGU played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 19. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Slutsk won 0-1.

Neman1 - 1GomelFull TimeFT

Neman - Gomel

Neman played Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on July 19. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tsarsko selo0 - 0Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - Arda Kardzhali

Tsarsko selo played Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 19. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv3 - 2Slavia SofiaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Slavia Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 3-2.

Osijek2 - 0Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

Osijek - Slaven Koprivnica

Osijek played Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Osijek won 2-0.

Dinamo Zagreb2 - 0Lokomotiva Zagreb81'

Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo Zagreb is winning 2-0.

Liberec1 - 2PlzenFull TimeFT

Liberec - Plzen

Liberec played Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Plzen won 1-2.

FC Kobenhavn2 - 1AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - AGF Aarhus

FC Kobenhavn played AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 2-1.

Nomme Kalju1 - 1PaideFull TimeFT

Nomme Kalju - Paide

Nomme Kalju played Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

1860 Munchen1 - 1Preussen MunsterFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Preussen Munster

1860 Munchen played Preussen Munster at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arka Gdynia0 - 3JagielloniaFull TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia

Arka Gdynia played Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jagiellonia won 0-3.

LKS Lodz0 - 0Lechia GdanskFull TimeFT

LKS Lodz - Lechia Gdansk

LKS Lodz played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hermannstadt0 - 2Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFT

Hermannstadt - Gaz Metan Medias

Hermannstadt played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 0-2.

Chindia Targoviste0 - 1Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Viitorul Constanta

Chindia Targoviste played Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Viitorul Constanta won 0-1.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 3ShinnikFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Shinnik

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Shinnik won 1-3.

Luch-EnergiaTom07:00

Luch-Energia - Tom

Luch-Energia are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Dundee United3 - 0CowdenbeathFull TimeFT

Dundee United - Cowdenbeath

Dundee United played Cowdenbeath at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Dundee United won 3-0.

Motherwell4 - 0Greenock MortonFull TimeFT

Motherwell - Greenock Morton

Motherwell played Greenock Morton at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Motherwell won 4-0.

Vozdovac1 - 2Backa TopolaFull TimeFT

Vozdovac - Backa Topola

Vozdovac played Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Backa Topola won 1-2.

Aluminij2 - 1TriglavFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Triglav

Aluminij played Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aluminij won 2-1.

Sion1 - 4BaselFull TimeFT

Sion - Basel

Sion played Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on July 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Basel won 1-4.

Consadole SapporoShonan Bellmare04:00

Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare

Consadole Sapporo are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on July 20. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Hougang United3 - 1Brunei DPMMFull TimeFT

Hougang United - Brunei DPMM

Hougang United played Brunei DPMM at the Premier League of Singapore on July 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Hougang United won 3-1.

Warriors3 - 3Balestier KhalsaFull TimeFT

Warriors - Balestier Khalsa

Warriors played Balestier Khalsa at the Premier League of Singapore on July 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

PueblaTijuana00:00

Puebla - Tijuana

Puebla are playing Tijuana at the Apertura of Mexico on July 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AtlasJuarez02:00

Atlas - Juarez

Atlas are playing Juarez at the Apertura of Mexico on July 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles FC02:00

Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC

Los Angeles Galaxy are playing Los Angeles FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

FigueirenseLondrina22:15

Figueirense - Londrina

Figueirense are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on July 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

VitoriaCriciuma00:30

Vitoria - Criciuma

Vitoria are playing Criciuma at the Serie B of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Envigado FCPasto00:30

Envigado FC - Pasto

Envigado FC are playing Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on July 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

EmelecDeportivo Cuenca01:00

Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca

Emelec are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A of Ecuador on July 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionOlimpia22:15

Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia

Nacional Asuncion are playing Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Alianza LimaSporting Cristal01:00

Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal

Alianza Lima are playing Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on July 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel Aviv0 - 1Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Beitar Tel Aviv played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 0-1.

Saint-Etienne2 - 4MontpellierFull TimeFT

Saint-Etienne - Montpellier

Saint-Etienne played Montpellier at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Montpellier won 2-4.

Dunarea Calarasi3 - 4StrugaFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Struga

Dunarea Calarasi played Struga at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Struga won 3-4.

Metallist0 - 3Olimpik DonetskFull TimeFT

Metallist - Olimpik Donetsk

Metallist played Olimpik Donetsk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Olimpik Donetsk won 0-3.

MaritimoBragaCanceledCanc

Maritimo - Braga

Maritimo are playing Braga at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19.

SC Farense2 - 2LouletanoFull TimeFT

SC Farense - Louletano

SC Farense played Louletano at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kawasaki Frontale1 - 0ChelseaFull TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - Chelsea

Kawasaki Frontale played Chelsea at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 1-0.

Hapoel Tel Aviv0 - 0Hapoel RaananaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Tel Aviv played Hapoel Raanana at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Helmond Sport1 - 0Al Ahli JeddahFull TimeFT

Helmond Sport - Al Ahli Jeddah

Helmond Sport played Al Ahli Jeddah at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Helmond Sport won 1-0.

Swindon Town1 - 6BirminghamFull TimeFT

Swindon Town - Birmingham

Swindon Town played Birmingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Birmingham won 1-6.

SC Freiburg2 - 4StuttgartFull TimeFT

SC Freiburg - Stuttgart

SC Freiburg played Stuttgart at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stuttgart won 2-4.

Sarasota Metropolis0 - 6Bristol CityFull TimeFT

Sarasota Metropolis - Bristol City

Sarasota Metropolis played Bristol City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bristol City won 0-6.

Lviv2 - 1VolynFull TimeFT

Lviv - Volyn

Lviv played Volyn at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lviv won 2-1.

Odra Opole3 - 1Gornik PolkowiceFull TimeFT

Odra Opole - Gornik Polkowice

Odra Opole played Gornik Polkowice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odra Opole won 3-1.

Alemannia Aachen0 - 5Excelsior VirtonFull TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen - Excelsior Virton

Alemannia Aachen played Excelsior Virton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Excelsior Virton won 0-5.

Haladas2 - 1KaposvarFull TimeFT

Haladas - Kaposvar

Haladas played Kaposvar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Haladas won 2-1.

Hapoel Hadera2 - 0Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Hadera played Bnei Sakhnin at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hapoel Hadera won 2-0.

Kasimpasa1 - 0PendiksporFull TimeFT

Kasimpasa - Pendikspor

Kasimpasa played Pendikspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kasimpasa won 1-0.

Kolos Kovalivka0 - 2Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar D

Kolos Kovalivka played Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 0-2.

Kotwica Kolobrzeg0 - 2Chrobry GlogowFull TimeFT

Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Chrobry Glogow

Kotwica Kolobrzeg played Chrobry Glogow at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chrobry Glogow won 0-2.

TelstarDordrecht 90CanceledCanc

Telstar - Dordrecht 90

Telstar are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19.

Fenerbahce2 - 0BursasporFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Bursaspor

Fenerbahce played Bursaspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Fenerbahce won 2-0.

Napoli5 - 0Feralpi SaloFull TimeFT

Napoli - Feralpi Salo

Napoli played Feralpi Salo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Napoli won 5-0.

Nimes2 - 2AjaccioFull TimeFT

Nimes - Ajaccio

Nimes played Ajaccio at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Panionios1 - 1LarisaFull TimeFT

Panionios - Larisa

Panionios played Larisa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo-Auto0 - 2DesnaFull TimeFT

Dinamo-Auto - Desna

Dinamo-Auto played Desna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Desna won 0-2.

Diosgyor0 - 3UjpestFull TimeFT

Diosgyor - Ujpest

Diosgyor played Ujpest at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ujpest won 0-3.

Grenoble0 - 0Rodez AveyronFull TimeFT

Grenoble - Rodez Aveyron

Grenoble played Rodez Aveyron at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hannover-22 - 3Wacker NordhausenFull TimeFT

Hannover-2 - Wacker Nordhausen

Hannover-2 played Wacker Nordhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wacker Nordhausen won 2-3.

Juniors OORapid-2CanceledCanc

Juniors OO - Rapid-2

Juniors OO are playing Rapid-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19.

Lok Stendal1 - 3Optik RatenowFull TimeFT

Lok Stendal - Optik Ratenow

Lok Stendal played Optik Ratenow at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Optik Ratenow won 1-3.

Metz0 - 0SochauxFull TimeFT

Metz - Sochaux

Metz played Sochaux at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Monaco0 - 1EvertonFull TimeFT

Monaco - Everton

Monaco played Everton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Everton won 0-1.

RB Leipzig3 - 2GalatasarayFull TimeFT

RB Leipzig - Galatasaray

RB Leipzig played Galatasaray at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. RB Leipzig won 3-2.

Raca0 - 4Austria W-2Full TimeFT

Raca - Austria W-2

Raca played Austria W-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Austria W-2 won 0-4.

Zemun1 - 1Hatta DubaiFull TimeFT

Zemun - Hatta Dubai

Zemun played Hatta Dubai at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Paris FC0 - 2OrleansFull TimeFT

Paris FC - Orleans

Paris FC played Orleans at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Orleans won 0-2.

Antwerp3 - 2UtrechtFull TimeFT

Antwerp - Utrecht

Antwerp played Utrecht at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Antwerp won 3-2.

Auxerre1 - 0Cercle BruggeFull TimeFT

Auxerre - Cercle Brugge

Auxerre played Cercle Brugge at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Auxerre won 1-0.

Beltinci0 - 2NaftaFull TimeFT

Beltinci - Nafta

Beltinci played Nafta at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Nafta won 0-2.

Carl Zeiss Jena-20 - 4AuerbachFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 - Auerbach

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 played Auerbach at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Auerbach won 0-4.

Nantes3 - 2NiortFull TimeFT

Nantes - Niort

Nantes played Niort at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Nantes won 3-2.

Schalke1 - 2Norwich CityFull TimeFT

Schalke - Norwich City

Schalke played Norwich City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Norwich City won 1-2.

Chateauroux0 - 1CreteilFull TimeFT

Chateauroux - Creteil

Chateauroux played Creteil at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Creteil won 0-1.

Strasbourg3 - 1ToulouseFull TimeFT

Strasbourg - Toulouse

Strasbourg played Toulouse at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Strasbourg won 3-1.

Charleroi2 - 1TroyesFull TimeFT

Charleroi - Troyes

Charleroi played Troyes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Charleroi won 2-1.

Clermont0 - 0JS KabylieFull TimeFT

Clermont - JS Kabylie

Clermont played JS Kabylie at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eupen3 - 1OFIFull TimeFT

Eupen - OFI

Eupen played OFI at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eupen won 3-1.

Go Ahead Eagles1 - 1AnorthosisFull TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - Anorthosis

Go Ahead Eagles played Anorthosis at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leioa2 - 3AlavesFull TimeFT

Leioa - Alaves

Leioa played Alaves at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Alaves won 2-3.

Lens0 - 2DunkerqueFull TimeFT

Lens - Dunkerque

Lens played Dunkerque at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dunkerque won 0-2.

Lubeck1 - 0Sheffield WedFull TimeFT

Lubeck - Sheffield Wed

Lubeck played Sheffield Wed at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lubeck won 1-0.

Roeselare4 - 1KortrijkFull TimeFT

Roeselare - Kortrijk

Roeselare played Kortrijk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Roeselare won 4-1.

SV Lippstadt1 - 0Norwich U-23Full TimeFT

SV Lippstadt - Norwich U-23

SV Lippstadt played Norwich U-23 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. SV Lippstadt won 1-0.

Valenciennes1 - 0AmiensFull TimeFT

Valenciennes - Amiens

Valenciennes played Amiens at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Valenciennes won 1-0.

Weiche Flensburg3 - 3LuckenwaldeFull TimeFT

Weiche Flensburg - Luckenwalde

Weiche Flensburg played Luckenwalde at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Chambly2 - 2US QuevillyFull TimeFT

Chambly - US Quevilly

Chambly played US Quevilly at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bath1 - 1NewportFull TimeFT

Bath - Newport

Bath played Newport at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Club Brugge2 - 2SportingFull TimeFT

Club Brugge - Sporting

Club Brugge played Sporting at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Colchester0 - 5Ipswich TownFull TimeFT

Colchester - Ipswich Town

Colchester played Ipswich Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ipswich Town won 0-5.

Chester0 - 1BoltonHalf TimeHT

Chester - Bolton

Chester are playing Bolton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's half time and Bolton is winning 0-1.

Crawley Town0 - 1BrightonFull TimeFT

Crawley Town - Brighton

Crawley Town played Brighton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Brighton won 0-1.

Nott. Forest1 - 0Crystal PalaceFull TimeFT

Nott. Forest - Crystal Palace

Nott. Forest played Crystal Palace at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Nott. Forest won 1-0.

Taunton Town7 - 0Cheltenham Town90 +3'

Taunton Town - Cheltenham Town

Taunton Town are playing Cheltenham Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Taunton Town is winning 7-0.

Braga0 - 1Lille82'

Braga - Lille

Braga are playing Lille at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lille is winning 0-1.

Salford City1 - 2Woking66'

Salford City - Woking

Salford City are playing Woking at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and Woking is winning 1-2.

Porto1 - 1Real Betis47'

Porto - Real Betis

Porto are playing Real Betis at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Leixoes1 - 0Santa Clara30'

Leixoes - Santa Clara

Leixoes are playing Santa Clara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Leixoes is winning 1-0.

LiverpoolBorussia Dortmund00:00

Liverpool - Borussia Dortmund

Liverpool are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

LeganesFuenlabrada07:00

Leganes - Fuenlabrada

Leganes are playing Fuenlabrada at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Tajikistan0 - 1Korea DPRFull TimeFT

Tajikistan - Korea DPR

Tajikistan played Korea DPR at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on July 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Korea DPR won 0-1.

Vitkovice0 - 1ChrudimFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Chrudim

Vitkovice played Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chrudim won 0-1.

Vlasim2 - 2BrnoFull TimeFT

Vlasim - Brno

Vlasim played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

VIFK0 - 0RoPS-2Full TimeFT

VIFK - RoPS-2

VIFK played RoPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Augsburg-21 - 01860 RosenheimFull TimeFT

Augsburg-2 - 1860 Rosenheim

Augsburg-2 played 1860 Rosenheim at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Augsburg-2 won 1-0.

Burghausen0 - 1Rain LechFull TimeFT

Burghausen - Rain Lech

Burghausen played Rain Lech at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rain Lech won 0-1.

Illertissen0 - 1BuchbachFull TimeFT

Illertissen - Buchbach

Illertissen played Buchbach at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Buchbach won 0-1.

Landsberg3 - 4Ingolstadt-2Full TimeFT

Landsberg - Ingolstadt-2

Landsberg played Ingolstadt-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ingolstadt-2 won 3-4.

Pipinsried2 - 2DachauFull TimeFT

Pipinsried - Dachau

Pipinsried played Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

1880 Wasserburg4 - 1PullachFull TimeFT

1880 Wasserburg - Pullach

1880 Wasserburg played Pullach at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. 1880 Wasserburg won 4-1.

Vikingur W1 - 0Keflavik W62'

Vikingur W - Keflavik W

Vikingur W are playing Keflavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and Vikingur W is winning 1-0.

Dalvik Reynir1 - 0KFG Gardabaer64'

Dalvik Reynir - KFG Gardabaer

Dalvik Reynir are playing KFG Gardabaer at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and Dalvik Reynir is winning 1-0.

DundalkCork CityPostponedPst

Dundalk - Cork City

Dundalk are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 19.

Waterford0 - 1Finn Harps83'

Waterford - Finn Harps

Waterford are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Finn Harps is winning 0-1.

Derry City2 - 0Sligo Rovers52'

Derry City - Sligo Rovers

Derry City are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Derry City is winning 2-0.

Athlone Town1 - 2Shelbourne90 +2'

Athlone Town - Shelbourne

Athlone Town are playing Shelbourne at the 1 division of Ireland on July 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Shelbourne is winning 1-2.

Cabinteely1 - 0Longford90 +4'

Cabinteely - Longford

Cabinteely are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on July 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Cabinteely is winning 1-0.

Galway3 - 2BrayFull TimeFT

Galway - Bray

Galway played Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on July 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Galway won 3-2.

Limerick1 - 4DroghedaFull TimeFT

Limerick - Drogheda

Limerick played Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on July 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Drogheda won 1-4.

Rostov-D1 - 3Spartak-DFull TimeFT

Rostov-D - Spartak-D

Rostov-D played Spartak-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spartak-D won 1-3.

Ufa-DFK Krasnodar-D05:00

Ufa-D - FK Krasnodar-D

Ufa-D are playing FK Krasnodar-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kr. Sovetov-DArsenal-D07:00

Kr. Sovetov-D - Arsenal-D

Kr. Sovetov-D are playing Arsenal-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Torpedo Vl1 - 1VelesFull TimeFT

Torpedo Vl - Veles

Torpedo Vl played Veles at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Banska Bystrica3 - 4Zilina-2Full TimeFT

Banska Bystrica - Zilina-2

Banska Bystrica played Zilina-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zilina-2 won 3-4.

Podbrezova2 - 1KosiceFull TimeFT

Podbrezova - Kosice

Podbrezova played Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Podbrezova won 2-1.

England U-19 W0 - 1Spain U-19 WFull TimeFT

England U-19 W - Spain U-19 W

England U-19 W played Spain U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spain U-19 W won 0-1.

Netherlands U-19 W1 - 3France U-19 WFull TimeFT

Netherlands U-19 W - France U-19 W

Netherlands U-19 W played France U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. France U-19 W won 1-3.

Scotland U-19 W0 - 4Norway U-19 WFull TimeFT

Scotland U-19 W - Norway U-19 W

Scotland U-19 W played Norway U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 19. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Norway U-19 W won 0-4.

Belgium U-19 W0 - 5Germany U-19 WFull TimeFT

Belgium U-19 W - Germany U-19 W

Belgium U-19 W played Germany U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Germany U-19 W won 0-5.

Mohammedan Dhaka3 - 1Nofel SCFull TimeFT

Mohammedan Dhaka - Nofel SC

Mohammedan Dhaka played Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mohammedan Dhaka won 3-1.

Brothers Union0 - 0Muktijoddha SKCFull TimeFT

Brothers Union - Muktijoddha SKC

Brothers Union played Muktijoddha SKC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sulut United1 - 0MartapuraFull TimeFT

Sulut United - Martapura

Sulut United played Martapura at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Sulut United won 1-0.

Persewar Waropen1 - 3PSBS Biak NumforFull TimeFT

Persewar Waropen - PSBS Biak Numfor

Persewar Waropen played PSBS Biak Numfor at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 19. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. PSBS Biak Numfor won 1-3.

Cilegon United1 - 1PSCS CilacapFull TimeFT

Cilegon United - PSCS Cilacap

Cilegon United played PSCS Cilacap at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PSMS3 - 1Blitar UnitedFull TimeFT

PSMS - Blitar United

PSMS played Blitar United at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSMS won 3-1.

Perserang1 - 0PSGC CiamisFull TimeFT

Perserang - PSGC Ciamis

Perserang played PSGC Ciamis at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perserang won 1-0.

Persiraja1 - 0PersitaFull TimeFT

Persiraja - Persita

Persiraja played Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Persiraja won 1-0.

Johor Darul T3 - 3TerengganuFull TimeFT

Johor Darul T - Terengganu

Johor Darul T played Terengganu at the Super League of Malaysia on July 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Azam0 - 0Maniema Union5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Azam - Maniema Union

Azam played Maniema Union at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Azam won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

KCCA4 - 3Green EaglesAfter Extra TimeAET

KCCA - Green Eagles

KCCA played Green Eagles at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. KCCA won 4-3 in the extra time.

Cruz Azul WPumas W21:00

Cruz Azul W - Pumas W

Cruz Azul W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on July 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Queretaro WLeon W21:00

Queretaro W - Leon W

Queretaro W are playing Leon W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on July 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Juarez WSantos Laguna W01:00

Juarez W - Santos Laguna W

Juarez W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on July 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Utah Royals WPortland Thorns W02:00

Utah Royals W - Portland Thorns W

Utah Royals W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Phoenix RisingAustin Bold02:30

Phoenix Rising - Austin Bold

Phoenix Rising are playing Austin Bold at the USL Championship of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Toronto-20 - 0Lansing32'

Toronto-2 - Lansing

Toronto-2 are playing Lansing at the USL League One of Usa on July 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ypiranga ErechimRemo23:00

Ypiranga Erechim - Remo

Ypiranga Erechim are playing Remo at the Serie C of Brasil on July 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights3 - 6ToowongFull TimeFT

Brisbane Knights - Toowong

Brisbane Knights played Toowong at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Toowong won 3-6.

Taringa RoversUniv. Queensland07:00

Taringa Rovers - Univ. Queensland

Taringa Rovers are playing Univ. Queensland at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights2 - 1Pascoe ValeFull TimeFT

Melbourne Knights - Pascoe Vale

Melbourne Knights played Pascoe Vale at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 19. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 2-1.

Oakleigh Cannons1 - 1Port MelbourneFull TimeFT

Oakleigh Cannons - Port Melbourne

Oakleigh Cannons played Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 19. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bentleigh Greens0 - 3Heidelberg UnitedFull TimeFT

Bentleigh Greens - Heidelberg United

Bentleigh Greens played Heidelberg United at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 19. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Heidelberg United won 0-3.

Green Gully CavaliersKingston City05:00

Green Gully Cavaliers - Kingston City

Green Gully Cavaliers are playing Kingston City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Adelaide CityAdelaide Blue Eagles05:30

Adelaide City - Adelaide Blue Eagles

Adelaide City are playing Adelaide Blue Eagles at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adelaide RaidersSouth Adelaide05:30

Adelaide Raiders - South Adelaide

Adelaide Raiders are playing South Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Campbelltown CityAdelaide United U-2105:30

Campbelltown City - Adelaide United U-21

Campbelltown City are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

MetroStarsAdelaide Olympic05:30

MetroStars - Adelaide Olympic

MetroStars are playing Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Para HillsAdelaide Comets05:30

Para Hills - Adelaide Comets

Para Hills are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Gold Coast United FC2 - 3Redlands UnitedFull TimeFT

Gold Coast United FC - Redlands United

Gold Coast United FC played Redlands United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Redlands United won 2-3.

SWQ ThunderGold Coast Knights07:00

SWQ Thunder - Gold Coast Knights

SWQ Thunder are playing Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Olympia Warriors3 - 1South HobartFull TimeFT

Olympia Warriors - South Hobart

Olympia Warriors played South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 19. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Olympia Warriors won 3-1.

Kingborough LionsLaunceston City04:15

Kingborough Lions - Launceston City

Kingborough Lions are playing Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Riverside OlympicClarence United04:30

Riverside Olympic - Clarence United

Riverside Olympic are playing Clarence United at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Edgeworth EaglesMaitland05:30

Edgeworth Eagles - Maitland

Edgeworth Eagles are playing Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Newcastle Jets-2Hamilton Olympic07:00

Newcastle Jets-2 - Hamilton Olympic

Newcastle Jets-2 are playing Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Belconnen UnitedGungahlin05:00

Belconnen United - Gungahlin

Belconnen United are playing Gungahlin at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Woden WestonCanberra05:00

Woden Weston - Canberra

Woden Weston are playing Canberra at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Riverina RhinosCooma Tigers07:00

Riverina Rhinos - Cooma Tigers

Riverina Rhinos are playing Cooma Tigers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.