Laos U-23 vs Thailand U-23 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 08:00 on Tuesday, December 3
BounkongBounphachan Bounkong (goal)90'
BounkongBounphachan Bounkong (goal)90'
Copy
Embed Laos U-23 - Thailand U-23
Asia Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage
0 : 2
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Laos U-23 0, Thailand U-23 2.
90'
0 - 2
Bounphachan Bounkong scores for Thailand U-23.
90'
0 - 1
Bounphachan Bounkong scores for Thailand U-23.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
6
Thailand U-23 have gone 6 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Laos U-23 played Thailand U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage of Asia on December 3. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Thailand U-23 won 0-2. Laos U-23 are 9th in the table with 4 points after 5 matches, while Thailand U-23 are 3rd with 10 points in 5 matches.

Bounphachan Bounkong scored the first goal on the 90th minute of the game. Bounkong later scored 1 more, making the final score 0-2.

ScoreBat is covering Laos U-23 vs Thailand U-23 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Laos U-23 vs Thailand U-23 live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Asia Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage, Laos U-23 or Thailand U-23 whenever available. We cover all matches of Asia Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/laos-u23-vs-thailand-u23-live-stream/.

Asia Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Laos U-23 have won Brunei U-23 in their previous match, while Thailand U-23 have won Singapore U-23 and Brunei U-23 in their previous 2 matches.

Laos U-23 have won 1 of their 5 matches in Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 4 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 12 - 2.40 per match. Thailand U-23 have won 3 of their 5 matches in Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 14 goals - 2.80 per match, conceding 4 - 0.80 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Laos U-23 and Thailand U-23 are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by Bounphachan Bounkong as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Laos U-23 or Thailand U-23 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Laos U-23 and Thailand U-23 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Laos U-23 vs Thailand U-23 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Asia Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Manchester City5 - 0Newcastle UnitedFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Newcastle United

Manchester City played Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on July 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Manchester City won 5-0.

Sheffield United1 - 0WolvesFull TimeFT

Sheffield United - Wolves

Sheffield United played Wolves at the Premier League of England on July 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sheffield United won 1-0.

West Ham United0 - 1BurnleyFull TimeFT

West Ham United - Burnley

West Ham United played Burnley at the Premier League of England on July 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Burnley won 0-1.

Brighton1 - 3LiverpoolFull TimeFT

Brighton - Liverpool

Brighton played Liverpool at the Premier League of England on July 8. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Liverpool won 1-3.

Getafe1 - 3VillarrealFull TimeFT

Getafe - Villarreal

Getafe played Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on July 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Villarreal won 1-3.

Real Betis3 - 0OsasunaFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Osasuna

Real Betis played Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on July 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Real Betis won 3-0.

Barcelona1 - 0EspanyolFull TimeFT

Barcelona - Espanyol

Barcelona played Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on July 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Barcelona won 1-0.

Fiorentina0 - 0CagliariFull TimeFT

Fiorentina - Cagliari

Fiorentina played Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on July 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Genoa1 - 2NapoliFull TimeFT

Genoa - Napoli

Genoa played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on July 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Napoli won 1-2.

Atalanta2 - 0SampdoriaFull TimeFT

Atalanta - Sampdoria

Atalanta played Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on July 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Atalanta won 2-0.

Bologna1 - 2SassuoloFull TimeFT

Bologna - Sassuolo

Bologna played Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on July 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Sassuolo won 1-2.

Roma2 - 1ParmaFull TimeFT

Roma - Parma

Roma played Parma at the Serie A of Italy on July 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Roma won 2-1.

Torino3 - 1BresciaFull TimeFT

Torino - Brescia

Torino played Brescia at the Serie A of Italy on July 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Torino won 3-1.

Millwall0 - 2MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Millwall - Middlesbrough

Millwall played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on July 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Middlesbrough won 0-2.

West Bromwich Albion2 - 0Derby CountyFull TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Derby County

West Bromwich Albion played Derby County at the Championship of England on July 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 2-0.

Birmingham1 - 3Swansea CityFull TimeFT

Birmingham - Swansea City

Birmingham played Swansea City at the Championship of England on July 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Swansea City won 1-3.

Bristol City2 - 1Hull CityFull TimeFT

Bristol City - Hull City

Bristol City played Hull City at the Championship of England on July 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bristol City won 2-1.

Wigan1 - 0QPRFull TimeFT

Wigan - QPR

Wigan played QPR at the Championship of England on July 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wigan won 1-0.

Sheffield Wednesday1 - 3Preston NEFull TimeFT

Sheffield Wednesday - Preston NE

Sheffield Wednesday played Preston NE at the Championship of England on July 8. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Preston NE won 1-3.

Boavista0 - 1MaritimoFull TimeFT

Boavista - Maritimo

Boavista played Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Maritimo won 0-1.

Aves1 - 0SetubalFull TimeFT

Aves - Setubal

Aves played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 8. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Aves won 1-0.

Orenburg0 - 4CSKAFull TimeFT

Orenburg - CSKA

Orenburg played CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on July 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CSKA won 0-4.

Zenit2 - 1SochiFull TimeFT

Zenit - Sochi

Zenit played Sochi at the Premier League of Russia on July 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zenit won 2-1.

Rostov1 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Rostov - Ufa

Rostov played Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on July 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Ufa won 1-2.

Spartak1 - 1LokomotivFull TimeFT

Spartak - Lokomotiv

Spartak played Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on July 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ludogorets3 - 0LevskiFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Levski

Ludogorets played Levski at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ludogorets won 3-0.

Beroe2 - 0Slavia SofiaFull TimeFT

Beroe - Slavia Sofia

Beroe played Slavia Sofia at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 8. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Beroe won 2-0.

Trinec0 - 1PardubiceFull TimeFT

Trinec - Pardubice

Trinec played Pardubice at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pardubice won 0-1.

Jablonec1 - 1OstravaFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Ostrava

Jablonec played Ostrava at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Plzen4 - 0LiberecFull TimeFT

Plzen - Liberec

Plzen played Liberec at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Plzen won 4-0.

Slavia Praha0 - 0Sparta PrahaFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha

Slavia Praha played Sparta Praha at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Horsens3 - 2HobroFull TimeFT

Horsens - Hobro

Horsens played Hobro at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Horsens won 3-2.

Randers FC3 - 1EsbjergFull TimeFT

Randers FC - Esbjerg

Randers FC played Esbjerg at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Randers FC won 3-1.

Lyngby1 - 1SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Lyngby - Sonderjylland

Lyngby played Sonderjylland at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OB Odense1 - 3SilkeborgFull TimeFT

OB Odense - Silkeborg

OB Odense played Silkeborg at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Silkeborg won 1-3.

Tallinna Kalev0 - 4Levadia TFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev - Levadia T

Tallinna Kalev played Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Levadia T won 0-4.

Tammeka Tartu1 - 3LegionFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Legion

Tammeka Tartu played Legion at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Legion won 1-3.

Tulevik Viljandi2 - 1FloraFull TimeFT

Tulevik Viljandi - Flora

Tulevik Viljandi played Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tulevik Viljandi won 2-1.

Trans Narva1 - 0PaideFull TimeFT

Trans Narva - Paide

Trans Narva played Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Trans Narva won 1-0.

HJK Helsinki3 - 1HakaFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki - Haka

HJK Helsinki played Haka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. HJK Helsinki won 3-1.

Lahti0 - 0SJKFull TimeFT

Lahti - SJK

Lahti played SJK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mariehamn0 - 0HonkaFull TimeFT

Mariehamn - Honka

Mariehamn played Honka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

RoPS0 - 1HIFKFull TimeFT

RoPS - HIFK

RoPS played HIFK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. HIFK won 0-1.

Aris2 - 4OlympiakosFull TimeFT

Aris - Olympiakos

Aris played Olympiakos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 8. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Olympiakos won 2-4.

PAOK0 - 0PanathinaikosFull TimeFT

PAOK - Panathinaikos

PAOK played Panathinaikos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AEK2 - 0OFIFull TimeFT

AEK - OFI

AEK played OFI at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. AEK won 2-0.

Vikingur R.1 - 5ValurFull TimeFT

Vikingur R. - Valur

Vikingur R. played Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on July 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Valur won 1-5.

Fjolnir0 - 3Grotta SeltjarnarnesFull TimeFT

Fjolnir - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Fjolnir played Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the Premier League of Iceland on July 8. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Grotta Seltjarnarnes won 0-3.

IA Akranes2 - 2HKFull TimeFT

IA Akranes - HK

IA Akranes played HK at the Premier League of Iceland on July 8. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Breidablik3 - 3FH HafnarfjordurFull TimeFT

Breidablik - FH Hafnarfjordur

Breidablik played FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on July 8. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Daugava D2 - 3Rigas FSFull TimeFT

Daugava D - Rigas FS

Daugava D played Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 2-3.

Riga2 - 0FS Metta LUFull TimeFT

Riga - FS Metta LU

Riga played FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Riga won 2-0.

Liepaja0 - 1ValmieraFull TimeFT

Liepaja - Valmiera

Liepaja played Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Valmiera won 0-1.

Aluminij1 - 2BravoFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Bravo

Aluminij played Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bravo won 1-2.

Mura2 - 0TriglavFull TimeFT

Mura - Triglav

Mura played Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 8. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Mura won 2-0.

Malaga1 - 0DeportivoFull TimeFT

Malaga - Deportivo

Malaga played Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Malaga won 1-0.

Oviedo2 - 1Las PalmasFull TimeFT

Oviedo - Las Palmas

Oviedo played Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Oviedo won 2-1.

Huesca2 - 1AD AlcorconFull TimeFT

Huesca - AD Alcorcon

Huesca played AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Huesca won 2-1.

Ponferradina0 - 1LugoFull TimeFT

Ponferradina - Lugo

Ponferradina played Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Lugo won 0-1.

GAIS2 - 1DalkurdFull TimeFT

GAIS - Dalkurd

GAIS played Dalkurd at the Superettan of Sweden on July 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. GAIS won 2-1.

Halmstad3 - 0NorrbyFull TimeFT

Halmstad - Norrby

Halmstad played Norrby at the Superettan of Sweden on July 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Halmstad won 3-0.

Ljungskile1 - 3BrageFull TimeFT

Ljungskile - Brage

Ljungskile played Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on July 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Brage won 1-3.

Oster2 - 0OrgryteFull TimeFT

Oster - Orgryte

Oster played Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on July 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Oster won 2-0.

Sundsvall3 - 1VasterasFull TimeFT

Sundsvall - Vasteras

Sundsvall played Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on July 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sundsvall won 3-1.

Young Boys4 - 0ThunFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Thun

Young Boys played Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on July 8. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Young Boys won 4-0.

Servette2 - 0LuzernFull TimeFT

Servette - Luzern

Servette played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on July 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Servette won 2-0.

Sion1 - 0BaselFull TimeFT

Sion - Basel

Sion played Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on July 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sion won 1-0.

Kriens4 - 1AarauFull TimeFT

Kriens - Aarau

Kriens played Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 8. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Kriens won 4-1.

Demir Grup Sivasspor0 - 1Yeni MalatyasporFull TimeFT

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

Demir Grup Sivasspor played Yeni Malatyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 0-1.

Trabzonspor2 - 2AntalyasporFull TimeFT

Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor

Trabzonspor played Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Alanyaspor4 - 1GalatasarayFull TimeFT

Alanyaspor - Galatasaray

Alanyaspor played Galatasaray at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Alanyaspor won 4-1.

Goztepe2 - 2AnkaragucuFull TimeFT

Goztepe - Ankaragucu

Goztepe played Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

KarpatyDniproPostponedPst

Karpaty - Dnipro

Karpaty are playing Dnipro at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 8.

Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Shimizu S-PulseFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse

Cerezo Osaka played Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 2-0.

Vegalta Sendai1 - 2Urawa Red DiamondsFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds

Vegalta Sendai played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Urawa Red Diamonds won 1-2.

Kashiwa Reysol1 - 3Yokohama FCFull TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama FC

Kashiwa Reysol played Yokohama FC at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Yokohama FC won 1-3.

Kashima Antlers0 - 2Consadole SapporoFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo

Kashima Antlers played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 0-2.

Sagan Tosu0 - 1Vissel KobeFull TimeFT

Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe

Sagan Tosu played Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 0-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 - 2Oita TrinitaFull TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Oita Trinita won 1-2.

Yokohama F. Marinos3 - 2Shonan BellmareFull TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare

Yokohama F. Marinos played Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 3-2.

F.C.Tokyo0 - 4Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale

F.C.Tokyo played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 0-4.

Nagoya Grampus Eight2 - 2Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Gamba Osaka

Nagoya Grampus Eight played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on July 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Orlando CityInter Miami FC00:00

Orlando City - Inter Miami FC

Orlando City are playing Inter Miami FC at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 9. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

NashvilleChicago FirePostponedPst

Nashville - Chicago Fire

Nashville are playing Chicago Fire at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 9.

Siofok1 - 2HaladasFull TimeFT

Siofok - Haladas

Siofok played Haladas at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Haladas won 1-2.

BudafokiGyirmotCanceledCanc

Budafoki - Gyirmot

Budafoki are playing Gyirmot at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8.

Chernomorets Burgas3 - 1Spartak VarnaFull TimeFT

Chernomorets Burgas - Spartak Varna

Chernomorets Burgas played Spartak Varna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chernomorets Burgas won 3-1.

Club Brugge1 - 1Beerschot-WilrijkFull TimeFT

Club Brugge - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Club Brugge played Beerschot-Wilrijk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Humenne2 - 1Slavoj TrebisovFull TimeFT

Humenne - Slavoj Trebisov

Humenne played Slavoj Trebisov at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Humenne won 2-1.

Jarota Jarocin3 - 1Polonia SrodaFull TimeFT

Jarota Jarocin - Polonia Sroda

Jarota Jarocin played Polonia Sroda at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jarota Jarocin won 3-1.

Kozarmisleny2 - 3NagykanizsaiFull TimeFT

Kozarmisleny - Nagykanizsai

Kozarmisleny played Nagykanizsai at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nagykanizsai won 2-3.

Lipany3 - 1Partizan BardejovFull TimeFT

Lipany - Partizan Bardejov

Lipany played Partizan Bardejov at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lipany won 3-1.

Lokomotiv Sofia1 - 0Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Sofia - Septemvri Sofia

Lokomotiv Sofia played Septemvri Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Sofia won 1-0.

Tatabanya FC0 - 6CsakvarFull TimeFT

Tatabanya FC - Csakvar

Tatabanya FC played Csakvar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Csakvar won 0-6.

Tekstilshik1 - 0Znamia TrudaFull TimeFT

Tekstilshik - Znamia Truda

Tekstilshik played Znamia Truda at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Tekstilshik won 1-0.

Ajka5 - 1SopronFull TimeFT

Ajka - Sopron

Ajka played Sopron at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ajka won 5-1.

ESMTK0 - 2SoroksarFull TimeFT

ESMTK - Soroksar

ESMTK played Soroksar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Soroksar won 0-2.

Mechelen1 - 1RWDMFull TimeFT

Mechelen - RWDM

Mechelen played RWDM at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Geel1 - 2Sint-TruidenFull TimeFT

Geel - Sint-Truiden

Geel played Sint-Truiden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sint-Truiden won 1-2.

Cruz AzulToluca00:00

Cruz Azul - Toluca

Cruz Azul are playing Toluca at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GuadalajaraTigres02:00

Guadalajara - Tigres

Guadalajara are playing Tigres at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Inter Escaldes1 - 3UE Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Inter Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma

Inter Escaldes played UE Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. UE Santa Coloma won 1-3.

Ordino1 - 3UE Santa JuliaFull TimeFT

Ordino - UE Santa Julia

Ordino played UE Santa Julia at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 1-3.

Austria V1 - 0AltachFull TimeFT

Austria V - Altach

Austria V played Altach at the Bundesliga, Playoffs of Austria on July 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Austria V won 1-0.

Neman W12 - 0BOTSOR WFull TimeFT

Neman W - BOTSOR W

Neman W played BOTSOR W at the National cup - Women of Belarus on July 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neman W won 12-0.

Zorka W3 - 5Dinamo Minsk WFull TimeFT

Zorka W - Dinamo Minsk W

Zorka W played Dinamo Minsk W at the National cup - Women of Belarus on July 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk W won 3-5.

Bobruichanka W2 - 1Dnepr Mogilev WFull TimeFT

Bobruichanka W - Dnepr Mogilev W

Bobruichanka W played Dnepr Mogilev W at the National cup - Women of Belarus on July 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bobruichanka W won 2-1.

Thor Akureyri0 - 1VestriFull TimeFT

Thor Akureyri - Vestri

Thor Akureyri played Vestri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vestri won 0-1.

Grindavik4 - 4KeflavikFull TimeFT

Grindavik - Keflavik

Grindavik played Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 8. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Leiknir F1 - 0Throttur ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Leiknir F - Throttur Reykjavik

Leiknir F played Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 8. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Leiknir F won 1-0.

Ballkani5 - 1LlapiFull TimeFT

Ballkani - Llapi

Ballkani played Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ballkani won 5-1.

Drenica Skenderaj3 - 0FerizajFull TimeFT

Drenica Skenderaj - Ferizaj

Drenica Skenderaj played Ferizaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Drenica Skenderaj won 3-0.

Gjilani2 - 1PrishtinaFull TimeFT

Gjilani - Prishtina

Gjilani played Prishtina at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gjilani won 2-1.

Sfintul Gheorghe0 - 1SherifFull TimeFT

Sfintul Gheorghe - Sherif

Sfintul Gheorghe played Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sherif won 0-1.

Petrocub3 - 1Dinamo-AutoFull TimeFT

Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto

Petrocub played Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Petrocub won 3-1.

Arsenal TivatOtrantPostponedPst

Arsenal Tivat - Otrant

Arsenal Tivat are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 8.

Decic TuziDrezgaPostponedPst

Decic Tuzi - Drezga

Decic Tuzi are playing Drezga at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 8.

JezeroIbarPostponedPst

Jezero - Ibar

Jezero are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 8.

MornarLovcen CetinjePostponedPst

Mornar - Lovcen Cetinje

Mornar are playing Lovcen Cetinje at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 8.

Lech1 - 1Lechia Gdansk3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Lech - Lechia Gdansk

Lech played Lechia Gdansk at the National cup of Poland on July 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lechia Gdansk won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Steaua1 - 0Dinamo BFull TimeFT

Steaua - Dinamo B

Steaua played Dinamo B at the National Cup of Romania on July 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Steaua won 1-0.

Slovan1 - 0RuzomberokFull TimeFT

Slovan - Ruzomberok

Slovan played Ruzomberok at the National Cup of Slovakia on July 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slovan won 1-0.

Umea W0 - 2Orebro WFull TimeFT

Umea W - Orebro W

Umea W played Orebro W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Orebro W won 0-2.

Dynamo K.1 - 1Vorskla8-7 On PenaltiesPen 8-7

Dynamo K. - Vorskla

Dynamo K. played Vorskla at the National Cup of Ukraine on July 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Dynamo K. won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Al Mukharram0 - 2WahdaFull TimeFT

Al Mukharram - Wahda

Al Mukharram played Wahda at the National cup of Syria on July 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wahda won 0-2.

Foutoua3 - 0JehadFull TimeFT

Foutoua - Jehad

Foutoua played Jehad at the National cup of Syria on July 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Foutoua won 3-0.

Horriya2 - 4ShortaFull TimeFT

Horriya - Shorta

Horriya played Shorta at the National cup of Syria on July 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shorta won 2-4.

Ittihad0 - 0Taliya4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Ittihad - Taliya

Ittihad played Taliya at the National cup of Syria on July 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ittihad won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Jaish1 - 1Teshrin4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Jaish - Teshrin

Jaish played Teshrin at the National cup of Syria on July 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jaish won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Karama0 - 1MajdFull TimeFT

Karama - Majd

Karama played Majd at the National cup of Syria on July 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Majd won 0-1.

Musfat Baniyas1 - 1MorkFull TimeFT

Musfat Baniyas - Mork

Musfat Baniyas played Mork at the National cup of Syria on July 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nawaeir1 - 1Al Sahel3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Nawaeir - Al Sahel

Nawaeir played Al Sahel at the National cup of Syria on July 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Sahel won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

SisaketChainatPostponedPst

Sisaket - Chainat

Sisaket are playing Chainat at the League 2 of Thailand on July 8.

Khonkaen FCUdon ThaniPostponedPst

Khonkaen FC - Udon Thani

Khonkaen FC are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on July 8.

Dinamo Samarkand1 - 2Istiklol FerganaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Samarkand - Istiklol Fergana

Dinamo Samarkand played Istiklol Fergana at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on July 8. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Istiklol Fergana won 1-2.

Turon Nukus1 - 0Oq-tepaFull TimeFT

Turon Nukus - Oq-tepa

Turon Nukus played Oq-tepa at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on July 8. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Turon Nukus won 1-0.

Zaamin3 - 1Shortan GuzorFull TimeFT

Zaamin - Shortan Guzor

Zaamin played Shortan Guzor at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on July 8. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Zaamin won 3-1.

Namungo0 - 0SimbaFull TimeFT

Namungo - Simba

Namungo played Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Azam1 - 0MwaduiFull TimeFT

Azam - Mwadui

Azam played Mwadui at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Azam won 1-0.

Biashara Mara United0 - 0Ruvu ShootingFull TimeFT

Biashara Mara United - Ruvu Shooting

Biashara Mara United played Ruvu Shooting at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kinondoni MC2 - 0Singida UnitedFull TimeFT

Kinondoni MC - Singida United

Kinondoni MC played Singida United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kinondoni MC won 2-0.

Mbao1 - 0Mtibwa SugarFull TimeFT

Mbao - Mtibwa Sugar

Mbao played Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbao won 1-0.

Mbeya CityPolisi Tanzania13:00

Mbeya City - Polisi Tanzania

Mbeya City are playing Polisi Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ndanda0 - 0JKT TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Ndanda - JKT Tanzania

Ndanda played JKT Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Criciuma0 - 0Marcilio Dias38'

Criciuma - Marcilio Dias

Criciuma are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 8. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ChapecoenseAvai Florianopolis23:30

Chapecoense - Avai Florianopolis

Chapecoense are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 8. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

FluminenseFlamengo00:30

Fluminense - Flamengo

Fluminense are playing Flamengo at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 9. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.