Laos U-19 vs Timor-Leste U-19 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 09:00 on Wednesday, August 14
Asia AFF Championship U-19, Group Stage
4 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Laos U-19 - Timor-Leste U-19 on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Laos U-19 4, Timor-Leste U-19 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
5
Laos U-19 have gone 5 consecutive matches without a draw.
4
Timor-Leste U-19 have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 4 matches.
Live Match Report

Laos U-19 played Timor-Leste U-19 at the AFF Championship U-19, Group Stage of Asia on August 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Laos U-19 won 4-0. Laos U-19 are 3rd in the table with 9 points after 5 matches, while Timor-Leste U-19 are 4th with 6 points in 5 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Laos U-19 vs Timor-Leste U-19 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Asia AFF Championship U-19, Group Stage's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Laos U-19 vs Timor-Leste U-19 live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Asia AFF Championship U-19, Group Stage in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/laos-u19-vs-timorleste-u19-live-stream/

Laos U-19 have lost to Indonesia U-19 in their previous match, while Timor-Leste U-19 have won Philippines U-19 in their previous match.

Laos U-19 have won 3 of their 5 matches in AFF Championship U-19, Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 8 goals - 1.60 per match, conceding 5 - 1.00 per match. Timor-Leste U-19 have won 2 of their 5 matches in AFF Championship U-19, Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 12 goals - 2.40 per match, conceding 13 - 2.60 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Laos U-19 and Timor-Leste U-19 are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Laos U-19 or Timor-Leste U-19 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Laos U-19 and Timor-Leste U-19 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Laos U-19 vs Timor-Leste U-19 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Asia AFF Championship U-19, Group Stage are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
EvertonChelsea12:30

Everton - Chelsea

Everton are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BournemouthLiverpool15:00

Bournemouth - Liverpool

Bournemouth are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tottenham HotspurBurnley15:00

Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Burnley at the Premier League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WatfordCrystal Palace15:00

Watford - Crystal Palace

Watford are playing Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Manchester CityManchester United17:30

Manchester City - Manchester United

Manchester City are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real MadridEspanyol12:00

Real Madrid - Espanyol

Real Madrid are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Granada CFAlaves15:00

Granada CF - Alaves

Granada CF are playing Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LevanteValencia17:30

Levante - Valencia

Levante are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on December 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BarcelonaMallorca20:00

Barcelona - Mallorca

Barcelona are playing Mallorca at the La Liga of Spain on December 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AugsburgMainz14:30

Augsburg - Mainz

Augsburg are playing Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Borussia DortmundFortuna Dusseldorf14:30

Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Borussia Dortmund are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachBayern Munich14:30

Borussia Monchengladbach - Bayern Munich

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RB LeipzigHoffenheim14:30

RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim

RB Leipzig are playing Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SC FreiburgWolfsburg14:30

SC Freiburg - Wolfsburg

SC Freiburg are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenSchalke17:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AtalantaVerona14:00

Atalanta - Verona

Atalanta are playing Verona at the Serie A of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UdineseNapoli17:00

Udinese - Napoli

Udinese are playing Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LazioJuventus19:45

Lazio - Juventus

Lazio are playing Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontpellierPSG16:30

Montpellier - PSG

Montpellier are playing PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on December 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MonacoAmiens19:00

Monaco - Amiens

Monaco are playing Amiens at the Ligue 1 of France on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NiceMetz19:00

Nice - Metz

Nice are playing Metz at the Ligue 1 of France on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RennesAngers19:00

Rennes - Angers

Rennes are playing Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

StrasbourgToulouse19:00

Strasbourg - Toulouse

Strasbourg are playing Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HuddersfieldLeeds12:30

Huddersfield - Leeds

Huddersfield are playing Leeds at the Championship of England on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BlackburnDerby County15:00

Blackburn - Derby County

Blackburn are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cardiff CityBarnsley15:00

Cardiff City - Barnsley

Cardiff City are playing Barnsley at the Championship of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FulhamBristol City15:00

Fulham - Bristol City

Fulham are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hull CityStoke City15:00

Hull City - Stoke City

Hull City are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LutonWigan15:00

Luton - Wigan

Luton are playing Wigan at the Championship of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MiddlesbroughCharlton Athletic15:00

Middlesbrough - Charlton Athletic

Middlesbrough are playing Charlton Athletic at the Championship of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

QPRPreston NE15:00

QPR - Preston NE

QPR are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ReadingBirmingham15:00

Reading - Birmingham

Reading are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sheffield WednesdayBrentford15:00

Sheffield Wednesday - Brentford

Sheffield Wednesday are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ADO Den HaagTwente17:30

ADO Den Haag - Twente

ADO Den Haag are playing Twente at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PSVFortuna Sittard18:45

PSV - Fortuna Sittard

PSV are playing Fortuna Sittard at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

VV VenloEmmen18:45

VV Venlo - Emmen

VV Venlo are playing Emmen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ZwolleAZ19:45

Zwolle - AZ

Zwolle are playing AZ at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HamiltonSt. Mirren15:00

Hamilton - St. Mirren

Hamilton are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HibernianAberdeen15:00

Hibernian - Aberdeen

Hibernian are playing Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LivingstonKilmarnock15:00

Livingston - Kilmarnock

Livingston are playing Kilmarnock at the Premier League of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotherwellHearts15:00

Motherwell - Hearts

Motherwell are playing Hearts at the Premier League of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MaritimoSanta Clara15:00

Maritimo - Santa Clara

Maritimo are playing Santa Clara at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FamilcaoTondela18:00

Familcao - Tondela

Familcao are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AvesBraga20:30

Aves - Braga

Aves are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 7. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

TambovOrenburg11:00

Tambov - Orenburg

Tambov are playing Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on December 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FK KrasnodarCSKA13:30

FK Krasnodar - CSKA

FK Krasnodar are playing CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiUfa16:00

Akhmat Groznyi - Ufa

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HartbergSt. Polten16:00

Hartberg - St. Polten

Hartberg are playing St. Polten at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SalzburgTirol16:00

Salzburg - Tirol

Salzburg are playing Tirol at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wolfsberger ACLASK Linz16:00

Wolfsberger AC - LASK Linz

Wolfsberger AC are playing LASK Linz at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MechelenKortrijk17:00

Mechelen - Kortrijk

Mechelen are playing Kortrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cercle BruggeGenk19:00

Cercle Brugge - Genk

Cercle Brugge are playing Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GentZulte-Waregem19:00

Gent - Zulte-Waregem

Gent are playing Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sint-TruidenClub Brugge19:30

Sint-Truiden - Club Brugge

Sint-Truiden are playing Club Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Beerschot-WilrijkExcelsior Virton16:00

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Excelsior Virton

Beerschot-Wilrijk are playing Excelsior Virton at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LokerenRoeselare19:30

Lokeren - Roeselare

Lokeren are playing Roeselare at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BotevBeroe12:15

Botev - Beroe

Botev are playing Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 7. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

LudogoretsCherno More14:30

Ludogorets - Cherno More

Ludogorets are playing Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

NK GoricaSlaven Koprivnica14:00

NK Gorica - Slaven Koprivnica

NK Gorica are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Inter-ZapresicHajduk Split16:30

Inter-Zapresic - Hajduk Split

Inter-Zapresic are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AnorthosisAEL15:00

Anorthosis - AEL

Anorthosis are playing AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olympiakos NicosiaAPOEL17:00

Olympiakos Nicosia - APOEL

Olympiakos Nicosia are playing APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OpavaJablonec13:30

Opava - Jablonec

Opava are playing Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TepliceZlin13:30

Teplice - Zlin

Teplice are playing Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SlovackoPlzen16:00

Slovacko - Plzen

Slovacko are playing Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BlackpoolFleetwood Town15:00

Blackpool - Fleetwood Town

Blackpool are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BoltonWimbledon15:00

Bolton - Wimbledon

Bolton are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversSouthend United15:00

Bristol Rovers - Southend United

Bristol Rovers are playing Southend United at the League One of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Burton AlbionLincoln City15:00

Burton Albion - Lincoln City

Burton Albion are playing Lincoln City at the League One of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CoventryIpswich Town15:00

Coventry - Ipswich Town

Coventry are playing Ipswich Town at the League One of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Doncaster RoversMilton Keynes Dons15:00

Doncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons

Doncaster Rovers are playing Milton Keynes Dons at the League One of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GillinghamSunderland15:00

Gillingham - Sunderland

Gillingham are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oxford UnitedShrewsbury15:00

Oxford United - Shrewsbury

Oxford United are playing Shrewsbury at the League One of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PortsmouthPeterborough United15:00

Portsmouth - Peterborough United

Portsmouth are playing Peterborough United at the League One of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RotherhamRochdale15:00

Rotherham - Rochdale

Rotherham are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tranmere RoversAccrington Stanley15:00

Tranmere Rovers - Accrington Stanley

Tranmere Rovers are playing Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BradfordNewport15:00

Bradford - Newport

Bradford are playing Newport at the League Two of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cambridge UnitedPlymouth15:00

Cambridge United - Plymouth

Cambridge United are playing Plymouth at the League Two of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ColchesterSalford City15:00

Colchester - Salford City

Colchester are playing Salford City at the League Two of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ExeterNorthampton15:00

Exeter - Northampton

Exeter are playing Northampton at the League Two of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Forest GreenScunthorpe United15:00

Forest Green - Scunthorpe United

Forest Green are playing Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GrimsbySwindon Town15:00

Grimsby - Swindon Town

Grimsby are playing Swindon Town at the League Two of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Macclesfield TownCrewe15:00

Macclesfield Town - Crewe

Macclesfield Town are playing Crewe at the League Two of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mansfield TownCheltenham Town15:00

Mansfield Town - Cheltenham Town

Mansfield Town are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MorecambeCarlisle15:00

Morecambe - Carlisle

Morecambe are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oldham AthleticLeyton Orient15:00

Oldham Athletic - Leyton Orient

Oldham Athletic are playing Leyton Orient at the League Two of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Port ValeWalsall15:00

Port Vale - Walsall

Port Vale are playing Walsall at the League Two of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StevenageCrawley Town15:00

Stevenage - Crawley Town

Stevenage are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MOS 3 RivieresBourg-Peronnas12:30

MOS 3 Rivieres - Bourg-Peronnas

MOS 3 Rivieres are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Prix les MezieresQuevilly12:30

Prix les Mezieres - Quevilly

Prix les Mezieres are playing Quevilly at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

St-Etienne Cote ChaudeLe Puy Auvergne12:30

St-Etienne Cote Chaude - Le Puy Auvergne

St-Etienne Cote Chaude are playing Le Puy Auvergne at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VandoeuvreRed Star12:30

Vandoeuvre - Red Star

Vandoeuvre are playing Red Star at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

AnnecyChambly13:00

Annecy - Chambly

Annecy are playing Chambly at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ChartresCaen13:15

Chartres - Caen

Chartres are playing Caen at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

PontivyenLorient13:15

Pontivyen - Lorient

Pontivyen are playing Lorient at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

CournonNiort14:00

Cournon - Niort

Cournon are playing Niort at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hombourg-HautAuxerre14:00

Hombourg-Haut - Auxerre

Hombourg-Haut are playing Auxerre at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Saint GeorgesSt PryvePostponedPst

Saint Georges - St Pryve

Saint Georges are playing St Pryve at the National cup of France on December 7.

St PryveSaint Georges14:00

St Pryve - Saint Georges

St Pryve are playing Saint Georges at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ToursClub Franciscain14:00

Tours - Club Franciscain

Tours are playing Club Franciscain at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GuichenLe Rheu15:00

Guichen - Le Rheu

Guichen are playing Le Rheu at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Raon L EtapeBoulay15:30

Raon L Etape - Boulay

Raon L Etape are playing Boulay at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ChillyFabregues16:00

Chilly - Fabregues

Chilly are playing Fabregues at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MulhouseEpinal16:00

Mulhouse - Epinal

Mulhouse are playing Epinal at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PoitevinRodez Aveyron16:00

Poitevin - Rodez Aveyron

Poitevin are playing Rodez Aveyron at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saint QuentinGrande-Synthe16:00

Saint Quentin - Grande-Synthe

Saint Quentin are playing Grande-Synthe at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AngoulemeSaint-Flour17:00

Angouleme - Saint-Flour

Angouleme are playing Saint-Flour at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BayonneFontenay17:00

Bayonne - Fontenay

Bayonne are playing Fontenay at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BergeracTrelissac17:00

Bergerac - Trelissac

Bergerac are playing Trelissac at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChallansColomiers17:00

Challans - Colomiers

Challans are playing Colomiers at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChateaubriantStade Briochin17:00

Chateaubriant - Stade Briochin

Chateaubriant are playing Stade Briochin at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Croix SavoieSannois17:00

Croix Savoie - Sannois

Croix Savoie are playing Sannois at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GonfrevilleCreteil17:00

Gonfreville - Creteil

Gonfreville are playing Creteil at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GrasseAthletico M.17:00

Grasse - Athletico M.

Grasse are playing Athletico M. at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JeunesseBelfort17:00

Jeunesse - Belfort

Jeunesse are playing Belfort at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LimonestVillefranche17:00

Limonest - Villefranche

Limonest are playing Villefranche at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MontceauBesancon17:00

Montceau - Besancon

Montceau are playing Besancon at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PlabennecGranville17:00

Plabennec - Granville

Plabennec are playing Granville at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RouenOrleans17:00

Rouen - Orleans

Rouen are playing Orleans at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SableConcarneau17:00

Sable - Concarneau

Sable are playing Concarneau at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FrejusAles17:30

Frejus - Ales

Frejus are playing Ales at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MarssacPau18:00

Marssac - Pau

Marssac are playing Pau at the National cup of France on December 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Greuther FurthBochum12:00

Greuther Furth - Bochum

Greuther Furth are playing Bochum at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HannoverErzgebirge Aue12:00

Hannover - Erzgebirge Aue

Hannover are playing Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Holstein KielOsnabruck12:00

Holstein Kiel - Osnabruck

Holstein Kiel are playing Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

1860 MunchenSonnenhof Grosaspach13:00

1860 Munchen - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

1860 Munchen are playing Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Carl Zeiss JenaUnterhaching13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternHallescher FC13:00

Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC

Kaiserslautern are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MagdeburgIngolstadt13:00

Magdeburg - Ingolstadt

Magdeburg are playing Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UerdingenHansa13:00

Uerdingen - Hansa

Uerdingen are playing Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wurzburger KickersViktoria Koln13:00

Wurzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koln

Wurzburger Kickers are playing Viktoria Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PAOKXanthi16:00

PAOK - Xanthi

PAOK are playing Xanthi at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AEKPanionios17:30

AEK - Panionios

AEK are playing Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 7. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PanaitolikosOlympiakos18:00

Panaitolikos - Olympiakos

Panaitolikos are playing Olympiakos at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MezokovesdDiosgyor13:30

Mezokovesd - Diosgyor

Mezokovesd are playing Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DebrecenHonved16:00

Debrecen - Honved

Debrecen are playing Honved at the NB I of Hungary on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FehervarPaks16:00

Fehervar - Paks

Fehervar are playing Paks at the NB I of Hungary on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UjpestVarda16:00

Ujpest - Varda

Ujpest are playing Varda at the NB I of Hungary on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZalaegerszegKaposvar16:00

Zalaegerszeg - Kaposvar

Zalaegerszeg are playing Kaposvar at the NB I of Hungary on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CittadellaSalernitana14:00

Cittadella - Salernitana

Cittadella are playing Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EmpoliAscoli Picchio14:00

Empoli - Ascoli Picchio

Empoli are playing Ascoli Picchio at the Serie B of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PescaraVenezia14:00

Pescara - Venezia

Pescara are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SpeziaLivorno14:00

Spezia - Livorno

Spezia are playing Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ChievoCremonese17:00

Chievo - Cremonese

Chievo are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Floriana FCSanta Lucia13:00

Floriana FC - Santa Lucia

Floriana FC are playing Santa Lucia at the Premier Division of Malta on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gzira UnitedMosta13:00

Gzira United - Mosta

Gzira United are playing Mosta at the Premier Division of Malta on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sliema Wanderers FCBirkirkara FC15:00

Sliema Wanderers FC - Birkirkara FC

Sliema Wanderers FC are playing Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gudja UnitedSenglea Athletic15:15

Gudja United - Senglea Athletic

Gudja United are playing Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on December 7. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

SileksAcademy Pandev12:00

Sileks - Academy Pandev

Sileks are playing Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JagielloniaZaglebie L14:00

Jagiellonia - Zaglebie L

Jagiellonia are playing Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LechLKS Lodz16:30

Lech - LKS Lodz

Lech are playing LKS Lodz at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Lechia GdanskWisla Plock19:00

Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock

Lechia Gdansk are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PenafielPorto-211:00

Penafiel - Porto-2

Penafiel are playing Porto-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cova PiedadeVilafranquense15:00

Cova Piedade - Vilafranquense

Cova Piedade are playing Vilafranquense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NacionalSC Farense15:00

Nacional - SC Farense

Nacional are playing SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChavesOliveirense17:15

Chaves - Oliveirense

Chaves are playing Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 7. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteCSMS Iasi16:00

Chindia Targoviste - CSMS Iasi

Chindia Targoviste are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HermannstadtDinamo B18:30

Hermannstadt - Dinamo B

Hermannstadt are playing Dinamo B at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ArbroathDundee15:00

Arbroath - Dundee

Arbroath are playing Dundee at the Championship of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dundee UnitedAlloa Athletic15:00

Dundee United - Alloa Athletic

Dundee United are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DunfermlineGreenock Morton15:00

Dunfermline - Greenock Morton

Dunfermline are playing Greenock Morton at the Championship of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inverness C.TAyr United15:00

Inverness C.T - Ayr United

Inverness C.T are playing Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Queen of the SouthPartick Thistle15:00

Queen of the South - Partick Thistle

Queen of the South are playing Partick Thistle at the Championship of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ClydeForfar Athletic15:00

Clyde - Forfar Athletic

Clyde are playing Forfar Athletic at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DumbartonMontrose15:00

Dumbarton - Montrose

Dumbarton are playing Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

East FifeFalkirk15:00

East Fife - Falkirk

East Fife are playing Falkirk at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PeterheadStranraer15:00

Peterhead - Stranraer

Peterhead are playing Stranraer at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Raith RoversAirdrieonians15:00

Raith Rovers - Airdrieonians

Raith Rovers are playing Airdrieonians at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Albion RoversQueens Park15:00

Albion Rovers - Queens Park

Albion Rovers are playing Queens Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CowdenbeathElgin City15:00

Cowdenbeath - Elgin City

Cowdenbeath are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Edinburgh CityCove Rangers15:00

Edinburgh City - Cove Rangers

Edinburgh City are playing Cove Rangers at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StenhousemuirAnnan Athletic15:00

Stenhousemuir - Annan Athletic

Stenhousemuir are playing Annan Athletic at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stirling AlbionBrechin City15:00

Stirling Albion - Brechin City

Stirling Albion are playing Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaSpartak Subotica14:30

Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica

Crvena Zvezda are playing Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

NitraTrencin13:00

Nitra - Trencin

Nitra are playing Trencin at the Super Liga of Slovakia on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PohronieSered13:00

Pohronie - Sered

Pohronie are playing Sered at the Super Liga of Slovakia on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RuzomberokZlate Moravce13:00

Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce

Ruzomberok are playing Zlate Moravce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zemplin MichalovceSpartak Trnava13:00

Zemplin Michalovce - Spartak Trnava

Zemplin Michalovce are playing Spartak Trnava at the Super Liga of Slovakia on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SlovanDAC14:30

Slovan - DAC

Slovan are playing DAC at the Super Liga of Slovakia on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BravoTabor SezanaPostponedPst

Bravo - Tabor Sezana

Bravo are playing Tabor Sezana at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 7.

CeljeAluminijPostponedPst

Celje - Aluminij

Celje are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 7.

DomzaleMura17:00

Domzale - Mura

Domzale are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MariborOlimpijaPostponedPst

Maribor - Olimpija

Maribor are playing Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 7.

TriglavRudar VelenjePostponedPst

Triglav - Rudar Velenje

Triglav are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 7.

HuescaRayo Vallecano15:00

Huesca - Rayo Vallecano

Huesca are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sporting GijonPonferradina17:00

Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina

Sporting Gijon are playing Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlmeriaMirandes19:00

Almeria - Mirandes

Almeria are playing Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

XamaxLugano18:00

Xamax - Lugano

Xamax are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on December 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Young BoysLuzern18:00

Young Boys - Luzern

Young Boys are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on December 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChiassoGrasshoppers16:00

Chiasso - Grasshoppers

Chiasso are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KriensWil16:30

Kriens - Wil

Kriens are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Yeni MalatyasporDemir Grup Sivasspor12:00

Yeni Malatyaspor - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Yeni Malatyaspor are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnkaragucuGoztepe14:30

Ankaragucu - Goztepe

Ankaragucu are playing Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

GalatasarayAlanyaspor17:00

Galatasaray - Alanyaspor

Galatasaray are playing Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HataysporBoluspor11:00

Hatayspor - Boluspor

Hatayspor are playing Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KaragumrukBalikesirspor13:30

Karagumruk - Balikesirspor

Karagumruk are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikIstanbulspor16:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Istanbulspor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OleksandriaVorskla12:00

Oleksandria - Vorskla

Oleksandria are playing Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kolos KovalivkaDnipro15:00

Kolos Kovalivka - Dnipro

Kolos Kovalivka are playing Dnipro at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Consadole SapporoKawasaki Frontale05:00

Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale

Consadole Sapporo are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCShonan Bellmare05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Shonan Bellmare

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus EightKashima Antlers05:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Oita TrinitaCerezo Osaka05:00

Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka

Oita Trinita are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaVegalta Sendai05:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseSagan Tosu05:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Urawa Red DiamondsGamba Osaka05:00

Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Vissel KobeJubilo Iwata05:00

Vissel Kobe - Jubilo Iwata

Vissel Kobe are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Yokohama F. MarinosF.C.Tokyo05:00

Yokohama F. Marinos - F.C.Tokyo

Yokohama F. Marinos are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Petro de LuandaUSM Alger13:00

Petro de Luanda - USM Alger

Petro de Luanda are playing USM Alger at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PlatinumEtoile du Sahel13:00

Platinum - Etoile du Sahel

Platinum are playing Etoile du Sahel at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZESCO UnitedTP Mazembe16:00

ZESCO United - TP Mazembe

ZESCO United are playing TP Mazembe at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WAC CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns19:00

WAC Casablanca - Mamelodi Sundowns

WAC Casablanca are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ZamalekPrimeiro de Agosto19:00

Zamalek - Primeiro de Agosto

Zamalek are playing Primeiro de Agosto at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarokaOrlando Pirates13:30

Baroka - Orlando Pirates

Baroka are playing Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Black Leopards VendaAmaZulu Durban13:30

Black Leopards Venda - AmaZulu Durban

Black Leopards Venda are playing AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cape Town CityChippa United16:00

Cape Town City - Chippa United

Cape Town City are playing Chippa United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kaiser ChiefsBloemfontein Celtic18:15

Kaiser Chiefs - Bloemfontein Celtic

Kaiser Chiefs are playing Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on December 7. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

HuracanArsenal S20:35

Huracan - Arsenal S

Huracan are playing Arsenal S at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 20:35 UTC.

Talleres CordobaUnion Santa Fe22:40

Talleres Cordoba - Union Santa Fe

Talleres Cordoba are playing Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 22:40 UTC.

TucumanNewells Old Boys22:40

Tucuman - Newells Old Boys

Tucuman are playing Newells Old Boys at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 22:40 UTC.

LanusRacing00:45

Lanus - Racing

Lanus are playing Racing at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 8. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesNacional Potosi19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosi

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixWestern Sydney06:00

Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney

Wellington Phoenix are playing Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Sydney FCBrisbane Roar FC08:30

Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar FC

Sydney FC are playing Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Western United FCMelbourne Victory05:00

Western United FC - Melbourne Victory

Western United FC are playing Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on December 8. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Adelaide UnitedNewcastle Jets07:00

Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets

Adelaide United are playing Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on December 8. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

BylisPartizani12:30

Bylis - Partizani

Bylis are playing Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Luftetari GjirokasterVllaznia12:30

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Vllaznia

Luftetari Gjirokaster are playing Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KF TiranaKukesi15:30

KF Tirana - Kukesi

KF Tirana are playing Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ApoloniaElbasani12:00

Apolonia - Elbasani

Apolonia are playing Elbasani at the Division 1 of Albania on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BurreliShkumbini12:00

Burreli - Shkumbini

Burreli are playing Shkumbini at the Division 1 of Albania on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dinamo TiranaTerbuni Puke12:00

Dinamo Tirana - Terbuni Puke

Dinamo Tirana are playing Terbuni Puke at the Division 1 of Albania on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Egnatia RKastrioti12:00

Egnatia R - Kastrioti

Egnatia R are playing Kastrioti at the Division 1 of Albania on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ErzeniVeleciku Koplik12:00

Erzeni - Veleciku Koplik

Erzeni are playing Veleciku Koplik at the Division 1 of Albania on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iliria Fushe KrujeTurbina Cerrik12:00

Iliria Fushe Kruje - Turbina Cerrik

Iliria Fushe Kruje are playing Turbina Cerrik at the Division 1 of Albania on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Korabi PeshkopiBeselidhja12:00

Korabi Peshkopi - Beselidhja

Korabi Peshkopi are playing Beselidhja at the Division 1 of Albania on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PogradeciDevoli12:00

Pogradeci - Devoli

Pogradeci are playing Devoli at the Division 1 of Albania on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ShenkolliLushnja12:00

Shenkolli - Lushnja

Shenkolli are playing Lushnja at the Division 1 of Albania on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Thes SportLierse Kempenzonen18:30

Thes Sport - Lierse Kempenzonen

Thes Sport are playing Lierse Kempenzonen at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HeistCS Vise19:00

Heist - CS Vise

Heist are playing CS Vise at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

La Louviere CentrePatro Eisden19:00

La Louviere Centre - Patro Eisden

La Louviere Centre are playing Patro Eisden at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Olympic CharleroiDeinze19:00

Olympic Charleroi - Deinze

Olympic Charleroi are playing Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RFC SeraingRWDM19:00

RFC Seraing - RWDM

RFC Seraing are playing RWDM at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TubizeDender19:00

Tubize - Dender

Tubize are playing Dender at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Club Brugge WAnderlecht W13:00

Club Brugge W - Anderlecht W

Club Brugge W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Acren-LessinesStockay-Warfusee18:00

Acren-Lessines - Stockay-Warfusee

Acren-Lessines are playing Stockay-Warfusee at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OnhayeCouvin-Mariembourg19:00

Onhaye - Couvin-Mariembourg

Onhaye are playing Couvin-Mariembourg at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KRC GentSW Harelbeke19:00

KRC Gent - SW Harelbeke

KRC Gent are playing SW Harelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mandel UnitedSint-Niklaas19:00

Mandel United - Sint-Niklaas

Mandel United are playing Sint-Niklaas at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RonseSparta Petegem19:00

Ronse - Sparta Petegem

Ronse are playing Sparta Petegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TemseVoorwaarts Zwevezele19:00

Temse - Voorwaarts Zwevezele

Temse are playing Voorwaarts Zwevezele at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HadesVosselaar18:30

Hades - Vosselaar

Hades are playing Vosselaar at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CappellenSporting Hasselt19:00

Cappellen - Sporting Hasselt

Cappellen are playing Sporting Hasselt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GeelOlympia Wijgmaal19:00

Geel - Olympia Wijgmaal

Geel are playing Olympia Wijgmaal at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HoogstratenLonderzeel19:00

Hoogstraten - Londerzeel

Hoogstraten are playing Londerzeel at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mladost DobojCelik Zenica12:00

Mladost Doboj - Celik Zenica

Mladost Doboj are playing Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tuzla CitySiroki Brijeg12:00

Tuzla City - Siroki Brijeg

Tuzla City are playing Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZrinjskiRadnik12:00

Zrinjski - Radnik

Zrinjski are playing Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZvijezdaSarajevo12:00

Zvijezda - Sarajevo

Zvijezda are playing Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZeljeznicarVelez M.15:00

Zeljeznicar - Velez M.

Zeljeznicar are playing Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia10:00

Lokomotiv Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Lokomotiv Sofia are playing CSKA 1948 Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PomorieChernomorets Balchik12:00

Pomorie - Chernomorets Balchik

Pomorie are playing Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spartak PlevenHebar 191812:00

Spartak Pleven - Hebar 1918

Spartak Pleven are playing Hebar 1918 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spartak VarnaNeftochimic12:00

Spartak Varna - Neftochimic

Spartak Varna are playing Neftochimic at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CibaliaSesvete12:30

Cibalia - Sesvete

Cibalia are playing Sesvete at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Dubrava ZagrebCroatia Zmijavci12:30

Dubrava Zagreb - Croatia Zmijavci

Dubrava Zagreb are playing Croatia Zmijavci at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

DugopoljeKustosija12:30

Dugopolje - Kustosija

Dugopolje are playing Kustosija at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Hrvatski DragovoljacSolin12:30

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Solin

Hrvatski Dragovoljac are playing Solin at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Orijent 1919Medjimurje13:30

Orijent 1919 - Medjimurje

Orijent 1919 are playing Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AE ZakakiouSotirasPostponedPst

AE Zakakiou - Sotiras

AE Zakakiou are playing Sotiras at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 7.

Aris LimassolAlki Oroklini12:30

Aris Limassol - Alki Oroklini

Aris Limassol are playing Alki Oroklini at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Asil LyssiOmonia Aradippou12:30

Asil Lyssi - Omonia Aradippou

Asil Lyssi are playing Omonia Aradippou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ChlorakaOthellosPostponedPst

Chloraka - Othellos

Chloraka are playing Othellos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 7.

Ermis AradippouDigenisPostponedPst

Ermis Aradippou - Digenis

Ermis Aradippou are playing Digenis at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 7.

KarmiotissaOmonoia Psevda12:30

Karmiotissa - Omonoia Psevda

Karmiotissa are playing Omonoia Psevda at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BarrowAldershot15:00

Barrow - Aldershot

Barrow are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChesterfieldBromley15:00

Chesterfield - Bromley

Chesterfield are playing Bromley at the National League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeMaidenhead Utd15:00

Dagenham and Redbridge - Maidenhead Utd

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Maidenhead Utd at the National League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DoverBoreham15:00

Dover - Boreham

Dover are playing Boreham at the National League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EastleighEbbsfleet Utd15:00

Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet Utd

Eastleigh are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Harrogate TownTorquayPostponedPst

Harrogate Town - Torquay

Harrogate Town are playing Torquay at the National League of England on December 7.

Notts CountySutton Utd15:00

Notts County - Sutton Utd

Notts County are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StockportChorley15:00

Stockport - Chorley

Stockport are playing Chorley at the National League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WokingHartlepool15:00

Woking - Hartlepool

Woking are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WrexhamSolihull Moors15:00

Wrexham - Solihull Moors

Wrexham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Yeovil TownHalifax15:00

Yeovil Town - Halifax

Yeovil Town are playing Halifax at the National League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BarnetFylde17:20

Barnet - Fylde

Barnet are playing Fylde at the National League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Chelsea U-23Derby County U-2312:00

Chelsea U-23 - Derby County U-23

Chelsea U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BathWealdstone15:00

Bath - Wealdstone

Bath are playing Wealdstone at the National League South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChelmsfordHungerford Town15:00

Chelmsford - Hungerford Town

Chelmsford are playing Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Concord RangersEastbourne Borough15:00

Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough

Concord Rangers are playing Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dorking WanderersWeymouth15:00

Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth

Dorking Wanderers are playing Weymouth at the National League South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dulwich HamletDartford15:00

Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Dartford at the National League South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Havant and WaterloovilleChippenham15:00

Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham

Havant and Waterlooville are playing Chippenham at the National League South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oxford CityMaidstone Utd15:00

Oxford City - Maidstone Utd

Oxford City are playing Maidstone Utd at the National League South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slough TownBraintree Town15:00

Slough Town - Braintree Town

Slough Town are playing Braintree Town at the National League South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St AlbansHampton and Richmond15:00

St Albans - Hampton and Richmond

St Albans are playing Hampton and Richmond at the National League South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tonbridge AngelsBillericay15:00

Tonbridge Angels - Billericay

Tonbridge Angels are playing Billericay at the National League South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Welling UnitedHemel15:00

Welling United - Hemel

Welling United are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bradford PAAltrincham15:00

Bradford PA - Altrincham

Bradford PA are playing Altrincham at the National League North of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Curzon AshtonHereford15:00

Curzon Ashton - Hereford

Curzon Ashton are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DarlingtonChester15:00

Darlington - Chester

Darlington are playing Chester at the National League North of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GatesheadAlfreton Town15:00

Gateshead - Alfreton Town

Gateshead are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GuiseleyBrackley15:00

Guiseley - Brackley

Guiseley are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KetteringYork City15:00

Kettering - York City

Kettering are playing York City at the National League North of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KidderminsterBoston United15:00

Kidderminster - Boston United

Kidderminster are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownBlyth Spartans15:00

Kings Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans

Kings Lynn Town are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeamingtonSpennymoor Town15:00

Leamington - Spennymoor Town

Leamington are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SouthportGloucester City15:00

Southport - Gloucester City

Southport are playing Gloucester City at the National League North of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Telford UnitedFarsley15:00

Telford United - Farsley

Telford United are playing Farsley at the National League North of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Newcastle U-23Reading U-2312:00

Newcastle U-23 - Reading U-23

Newcastle U-23 are playing Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Aston Villa WLeicester City W19:30

Aston Villa W - Leicester City W

Aston Villa W are playing Leicester City W at the Championship - Women of England on December 7. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedPoole Town15:00

Chesham United - Poole Town

Chesham United are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dorchester TownMetropolitan Police15:00

Dorchester Town - Metropolitan Police

Dorchester Town are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gosport BoroughYate Town15:00

Gosport Borough - Yate Town

Gosport Borough are playing Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Harrow BoroughTiverton Town15:00

Harrow Borough - Tiverton Town

Harrow Borough are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hartley WintneyHayes and Yeading15:00

Hartley Wintney - Hayes and Yeading

Hartley Wintney are playing Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HendonMerthyr T15:00

Hendon - Merthyr T

Hendon are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SalisburyBlackfield-Langley15:00

Salisbury - Blackfield-Langley

Salisbury are playing Blackfield-Langley at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Taunton TownBeaconsfield Town15:00

Taunton Town - Beaconsfield Town

Taunton Town are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Truro CityWalton Casuals15:00

Truro City - Walton Casuals

Truro City are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Weston-super-MareFarnborough15:00

Weston-super-Mare - Farnborough

Weston-super-Mare are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wimborne TownSwindon Supermarine15:00

Wimborne Town - Swindon Supermarine

Wimborne Town are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brightlingsea RegentCorinthian-Casuals15:00

Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian-Casuals

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticBognor Regis Town15:00

Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town

Carshalton Athletic are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CheshuntBishops Stortford15:00

Cheshunt - Bishops Stortford

Cheshunt are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cray WanderersPotters Bar Town15:00

Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town

Cray Wanderers are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

East ThurrockHaringey Borough15:00

East Thurrock - Haringey Borough

East Thurrock are playing Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Enfield TownBowers Pitsea15:00

Enfield Town - Bowers Pitsea

Enfield Town are playing Bowers Pitsea at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Folkestone InvictaHorsham15:00

Folkestone Invicta - Horsham

Folkestone Invicta are playing Horsham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KingstonianMerstham15:00

Kingstonian - Merstham

Kingstonian are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LewesLeatherhead15:00

Lewes - Leatherhead

Lewes are playing Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyHornchurch15:00

Wingate and Finchley - Hornchurch

Wingate and Finchley are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WorthingMargate15:00

Worthing - Margate

Worthing are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atherton CollieriesHyde15:00

Atherton Collieries - Hyde

Atherton Collieries are playing Hyde at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bamber BridgeMickleover Sports15:00

Bamber Bridge - Mickleover Sports

Bamber Bridge are playing Mickleover Sports at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Basford UnitedAshton United15:00

Basford United - Ashton United

Basford United are playing Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BuxtonLancaster15:00

Buxton - Lancaster

Buxton are playing Lancaster at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterMatlock Town15:00

FC United of Manchester - Matlock Town

FC United of Manchester are playing Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GainsboroughScarborough Athletic15:00

Gainsborough - Scarborough Athletic

Gainsborough are playing Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Morpeth TownNantwich15:00

Morpeth Town - Nantwich

Morpeth Town are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

South ShieldsWarrington Town15:00

South Shields - Warrington Town

South Shields are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stafford RangersRadcliffe Boro15:00

Stafford Rangers - Radcliffe Boro

Stafford Rangers are playing Radcliffe Boro at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StalybridgeWhitby Town15:00

Stalybridge - Whitby Town

Stalybridge are playing Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Witton AlbionGrantham Town15:00

Witton Albion - Grantham Town

Witton Albion are playing Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Banbury UnitedTamworth15:00

Banbury United - Tamworth

Banbury United are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BarwellSt Ives Town15:00

Barwell - St Ives Town

Barwell are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hednesford TownHitchin Town15:00

Hednesford Town - Hitchin Town

Hednesford Town are playing Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kings LangleyRushden-Diamonds15:00

Kings Langley - Rushden-Diamonds

Kings Langley are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lowestoft TownAlvechurch15:00

Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch

Lowestoft Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Needham MarketBiggleswade Town15:00

Needham Market - Biggleswade Town

Needham Market are playing Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NuneatonRushall Olympic15:00

Nuneaton - Rushall Olympic

Nuneaton are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Redditch UnitedLeiston15:00

Redditch United - Leiston

Redditch United are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Royston TownPeterborough Sports15:00

Royston Town - Peterborough Sports

Royston Town are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StourbridgeCoalville Town15:00

Stourbridge - Coalville Town

Stourbridge are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stratford TownBromsgrove15:00

Stratford Town - Bromsgrove

Stratford Town are playing Bromsgrove at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-18Stoke City U-1811:00

Manchester Utd U-18 - Stoke City U-18

Manchester Utd U-18 are playing Stoke City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Southampton U-18West Ham U-1811:00

Southampton U-18 - West Ham U-18

Southampton U-18 are playing West Ham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sunderland U-18Manchester City U-1811:00

Sunderland U-18 - Manchester City U-18

Sunderland U-18 are playing Manchester City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Swansea U-18Chelsea U-1811:00

Swansea U-18 - Chelsea U-18

Swansea U-18 are playing Chelsea U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tottenham U-18Reading U-1811:30

Tottenham U-18 - Reading U-18

Tottenham U-18 are playing Reading U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Derby County U-18Liverpool U-1812:00

Derby County U-18 - Liverpool U-18

Derby County U-18 are playing Liverpool U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wolves U-18Blackburn U-1812:00

Wolves U-18 - Blackburn U-18

Wolves U-18 are playing Blackburn U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Everton U-18Newcastle U-1812:30

Everton U-18 - Newcastle U-18

Everton U-18 are playing Newcastle U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Sainte GenevieveBobigny17:00

Sainte Genevieve - Bobigny

Sainte Genevieve are playing Bobigny at the National 2, Group A of France on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HyeresSaint-Priest17:00

Hyeres - Saint-Priest

Hyeres are playing Saint-Priest at the National 2, Group D of France on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bordeaux WReims W13:30

Bordeaux W - Reims W

Bordeaux W are playing Reims W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Fleury WParis W13:30

Fleury W - Paris W

Fleury W are playing Paris W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Guingamp WDijon W13:30

Guingamp W - Dijon W

Guingamp W are playing Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Marseille WSoyaux W13:30

Marseille W - Soyaux W

Marseille W are playing Soyaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSG WMontpellier W14:30

PSG W - Montpellier W

PSG W are playing Montpellier W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Evreux U-19Amiens U-1913:30

Evreux U-19 - Amiens U-19

Evreux U-19 are playing Amiens U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Lens U-19Quevilly U-1913:30

Lens U-19 - Quevilly U-19

Lens U-19 are playing Quevilly U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSG U-19Lille U-1913:30

PSG U-19 - Lille U-19

PSG U-19 are playing Lille U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Torcy U-19Lyon U-1913:30

Torcy U-19 - Lyon U-19

Torcy U-19 are playing Lyon U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Dijon U-19Paris U-1917:00

Dijon U-19 - Paris U-19

Dijon U-19 are playing Paris U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nantes U-19Trelissac U-1913:00

Nantes U-19 - Trelissac U-19

Nantes U-19 are playing Trelissac U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Le Mans U-19Angers U-1913:30

Le Mans U-19 - Angers U-19

Le Mans U-19 are playing Angers U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Istres U-19Porto Vecchio U-1911:00

Istres U-19 - Porto Vecchio U-19

Istres U-19 are playing Porto Vecchio U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on December 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Castelnau Le Cres U-19Colomiers U-1913:00

Castelnau Le Cres U-19 - Colomiers U-19

Castelnau Le Cres U-19 are playing Colomiers U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Monaco U-19Montpellier U-1913:30

Monaco U-19 - Montpellier U-19

Monaco U-19 are playing Montpellier U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nice U-19Ajaccio U-1913:30

Nice U-19 - Ajaccio U-19

Nice U-19 are playing Ajaccio U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hannover-2Heider SV12:00

Hannover-2 - Heider SV

Hannover-2 are playing Heider SV at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Holstein Kiel-2Eintracht Norderstedt12:00

Holstein Kiel-2 - Eintracht Norderstedt

Holstein Kiel-2 are playing Eintracht Norderstedt at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Weiche FlensburgVfb Oldenburg12:30

Weiche Flensburg - Vfb Oldenburg

Weiche Flensburg are playing Vfb Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Altona 93Jeddeloh13:00

Altona 93 - Jeddeloh

Altona 93 are playing Jeddeloh at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LSK HansaDrochtersen13:00

LSK Hansa - Drochtersen

LSK Hansa are playing Drochtersen at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AalenKickers Offenbach13:00

Aalen - Kickers Offenbach

Aalen are playing Kickers Offenbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Astoria WalldorfBalingen13:00

Astoria Walldorf - Balingen

Astoria Walldorf are playing Balingen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bahlinger SCHoffenheim-213:00

Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim-2

Bahlinger SC are playing Hoffenheim-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bayern AlzenauSteinbach13:00

Bayern Alzenau - Steinbach

Bayern Alzenau are playing Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GiesenPirmasens13:00

Giesen - Pirmasens

Giesen are playing Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mainz-2FSV Frankfurt13:00

Mainz-2 - FSV Frankfurt

Mainz-2 are playing FSV Frankfurt at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SaarbruckenTuS RW Koblenz13:00

Saarbrucken - TuS RW Koblenz

Saarbrucken are playing TuS RW Koblenz at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UlmHomburg13:00

Ulm - Homburg

Ulm are playing Homburg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Alemannia AachenWuppertaler13:00

Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler

Alemannia Aachen are playing Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HombergBergisch Gladbach13:00

Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach

Homberg are playing Bergisch Gladbach at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RodinghausenBorussia M-213:00

Rodinghausen - Borussia M-2

Rodinghausen are playing Borussia M-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SV LippstadtFortuna Dusseldorf-213:00

SV Lippstadt - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

SV Lippstadt are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WattenscheidVerlPostponedPst

Wattenscheid - Verl

Wattenscheid are playing Verl at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 7.

OberhausenSchalke-215:30

Oberhausen - Schalke-2

Oberhausen are playing Schalke-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GarchingMemmingenPostponedPst

Garching - Memmingen

Garching are playing Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on December 7.

AltglienickeEnergie12:30

Altglienicke - Energie

Altglienicke are playing Energie at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Bischofswerdaer FVBAK 0712:30

Bischofswerdaer FV - BAK 07

Bischofswerdaer FV are playing BAK 07 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Potsdam WFrankfurt W12:00

Potsdam W - Frankfurt W

Potsdam W are playing Frankfurt W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chemnitzer U-19Hamburger U-1910:00

Chemnitzer U-19 - Hamburger U-19

Chemnitzer U-19 are playing Hamburger U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Werder U-19Dynamo Dresden U-1910:00

Werder U-19 - Dynamo Dresden U-19

Werder U-19 are playing Dynamo Dresden U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Magdeburg U-19RB Leipzig U-1911:00

Magdeburg U-19 - RB Leipzig U-19

Magdeburg U-19 are playing RB Leipzig U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

St. Pauli U-19Wolfsburg U-1912:00

St. Pauli U-19 - Wolfsburg U-19

St. Pauli U-19 are playing Wolfsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Niendorfer U-19Hertha U-1913:00

Niendorfer U-19 - Hertha U-19

Niendorfer U-19 are playing Hertha U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eintracht Frankfurt U-19Freiburg U-1910:00

Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 - Freiburg U-19

Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 are playing Freiburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kickers Offenbach U-19Ingolstadt U-1910:00

Kickers Offenbach U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19

Kickers Offenbach U-19 are playing Ingolstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Mainz U-19Heidenheim U-1910:00

Mainz U-19 - Heidenheim U-19

Mainz U-19 are playing Heidenheim U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Augsburg U-19Bayern U-1912:00

Augsburg U-19 - Bayern U-19

Augsburg U-19 are playing Bayern U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hoffenheim U-19Stuttgart U-1912:00

Hoffenheim U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

Hoffenheim U-19 are playing Stuttgart U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Karlsruher U-19Greuther Furth U-1912:00

Karlsruher U-19 - Greuther Furth U-19

Karlsruher U-19 are playing Greuther Furth U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bayer U-19Viktoria Koln U-1910:00

Bayer U-19 - Viktoria Koln U-19

Bayer U-19 are playing Viktoria Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Borussia D. U-19Wuppertaler U-1910:00

Borussia D. U-19 - Wuppertaler U-19

Borussia D. U-19 are playing Wuppertaler U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19Bochum U-1910:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 - Bochum U-19

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 are playing Bochum U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Schalke U-19Borussia M U-1910:00

Schalke U-19 - Borussia M U-19

Schalke U-19 are playing Borussia M U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Alemannia Aachen U-19Duisburg U-1912:00

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Duisburg U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 are playing Duisburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Munster U-19Koln U-1912:00

Munster U-19 - Koln U-19

Munster U-19 are playing Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BaunatalHessen Dreieich13:00

Baunatal - Hessen Dreieich

Baunatal are playing Hessen Dreieich at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DietkirchenWaldgirmes13:00

Dietkirchen - Waldgirmes

Dietkirchen are playing Waldgirmes at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hessen KasselBad Vilbel13:00

Hessen Kassel - Bad Vilbel

Hessen Kassel are playing Bad Vilbel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LehnerzRW Walldorf13:00

Lehnerz - RW Walldorf

Lehnerz are playing RW Walldorf at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SV SteinbachRW Hadamar13:00

SV Steinbach - RW Hadamar

SV Steinbach are playing RW Hadamar at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Viktoria GriesheimNeuhof15:00

Viktoria Griesheim - Neuhof

Viktoria Griesheim are playing Neuhof at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DassendorfBarmbek-Uhlenhorst12:00

Dassendorf - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Dassendorf are playing Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PalomaNiendorfer13:30

Paloma - Niendorfer

Paloma are playing Niendorfer at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KroppEckernforder SVPostponedPst

Kropp - Eckernforder SV

Kropp are playing Eckernforder SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on December 7.

NeumunsterBordesholm13:00

Neumunster - Bordesholm

Neumunster are playing Bordesholm at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sportfreunde DorfmerkingenNeckarsulmer SU12:00

Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - Neckarsulmer SU

Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen are playing Neckarsulmer SU at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IlshofenRielasingen-Arlen13:00

Ilshofen - Rielasingen-Arlen

Ilshofen are playing Rielasingen-Arlen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OberachernReutlingen13:00

Oberachern - Reutlingen

Oberachern are playing Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PforzheimFreiburger FC13:00

Pforzheim - Freiburger FC

Pforzheim are playing Freiburger FC at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SGV FreibergLinx13:00

SGV Freiberg - Linx

SGV Freiberg are playing Linx at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sandhausen-2Bissingen13:00

Sandhausen-2 - Bissingen

Sandhausen-2 are playing Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stuttgarter KickersRavensburg13:00

Stuttgarter Kickers - Ravensburg

Stuttgarter Kickers are playing Ravensburg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VillingenGoppinger SV13:00

Villingen - Goppinger SV

Villingen are playing Goppinger SV at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Blumenthaler SVSchwachhausen13:00

Blumenthaler SV - Schwachhausen

Blumenthaler SV are playing Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Brinkumer SVOberneuland13:00

Brinkumer SV - Oberneuland

Brinkumer SV are playing Oberneuland at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BorgfeldBremer SV14:00

Borgfeld - Bremer SV

Borgfeld are playing Bremer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GeestemundeAumund-Vegesack14:00

Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack

Geestemunde are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Germania EgestorfAtlas Delmenhorst13:00

Germania Egestorf - Atlas Delmenhorst

Germania Egestorf are playing Atlas Delmenhorst at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kickers EmdenEintracht Northeim13:00

Kickers Emden - Eintracht Northeim

Kickers Emden are playing Eintracht Northeim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lupo-MartiniBorussia Hildesheim13:00

Lupo-Martini - Borussia Hildesheim

Lupo-Martini are playing Borussia Hildesheim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schwalbe TundernUphusen13:00

Schwalbe Tundern - Uphusen

Schwalbe Tundern are playing Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Spelle-VenhausFT Braunschweig15:00

Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig

Spelle-Venhaus are playing FT Braunschweig at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Blau-Weiss 90 BerlinTorgelower SV Greif12:00

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin - Torgelower SV Greif

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin are playing Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LudwigsfeldeStaaken12:00

Ludwigsfelde - Staaken

Ludwigsfelde are playing Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tennis BorussiaPampow12:00

Tennis Borussia - Pampow

Tennis Borussia are playing Pampow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Askania BernburgVfL Halle12:00

Askania Bernburg - VfL Halle

Askania Bernburg are playing VfL Halle at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OberlausitzUnion Sandersdorf12:30

Oberlausitz - Union Sandersdorf

Oberlausitz are playing Union Sandersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

LuckenwaldeKrieschow14:00

Luckenwalde - Krieschow

Luckenwalde are playing Krieschow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MechtersheimEngers 0714:30

Mechtersheim - Engers 07

Mechtersheim are playing Engers 07 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MagpiesSt Joseph's15:00

Magpies - St Joseph's

Magpies are playing St Joseph's at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Europa PointFC Manchester United17:15

Europa Point - FC Manchester United

Europa Point are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 7. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

AEK U-19Panionios U-1909:30

AEK U-19 - Panionios U-19

AEK U-19 are playing Panionios U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 7. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Asteras Tripolis U-19Larisa U-1909:30

Asteras Tripolis U-19 - Larisa U-19

Asteras Tripolis U-19 are playing Larisa U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 7. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Panaitolikos U-19Olympiakos U-1909:30

Panaitolikos U-19 - Olympiakos U-19

Panaitolikos U-19 are playing Olympiakos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 7. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Atromitos U-19Aris U-1910:00

Atromitos U-19 - Aris U-19

Atromitos U-19 are playing Aris U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Volos U-19Panathinaikos U-1910:00

Volos U-19 - Panathinaikos U-19

Volos U-19 are playing Panathinaikos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lamia U-19OFI U-1911:30

Lamia U-19 - OFI U-19

Lamia U-19 are playing OFI U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PAOK U-19Xanthi U-1911:30

PAOK U-19 - Xanthi U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Xanthi U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

KalamataTrikala13:00

Kalamata - Trikala

Kalamata are playing Trikala at the Football League of Greece on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Honved U-19Puskas U-1909:00

Honved U-19 - Puskas U-19

Honved U-19 are playing Puskas U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on December 7. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Vasas U-19Debrecen U-1913:00

Vasas U-19 - Debrecen U-19

Vasas U-19 are playing Debrecen U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel RaananaHapoel Kfar Saba13:00

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Hapoel Raanana are playing Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel HaifaBnei Yehuda15:30

Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Haifa are playing Bnei Yehuda at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaSektzia Nes Tziona16:30

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Netanya17:50

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 7. The match will kick off 17:50 UTC.

Maccabi AshdodMaccabi Kabilio Jaffa17:45

Maccabi Ashdod - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Maccabi Ashdod are playing Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 7. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Ironi Or YehudaNordia Jerusalem18:15

Ironi Or Yehuda - Nordia Jerusalem

Ironi Or Yehuda are playing Nordia Jerusalem at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 7. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

CesenaFano19:45

Cesena - Fano

Cesena are playing Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PianesePontedera14:00

Pianese - Pontedera

Pianese are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pro VercelliPistoiese14:00

Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese

Pro Vercelli are playing Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Robur SienaComo19:45

Robur Siena - Como

Robur Siena are playing Como at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PaganeseCatanzaro16:30

Paganese - Catanzaro

Paganese are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Lazio U-19Inter U-1910:00

Lazio U-19 - Inter U-19

Lazio U-19 are playing Inter U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Juventus U-19Torino U-1912:00

Juventus U-19 - Torino U-19

Juventus U-19 are playing Torino U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Atalanta U-19Chievo U-1913:30

Atalanta U-19 - Chievo U-19

Atalanta U-19 are playing Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Genoa U-19Napoli U-1913:30

Genoa U-19 - Napoli U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sassuolo U-19Fiorentina U-1916:00

Sassuolo U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Sassuolo U-19 are playing Fiorentina U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Udinese U-19Milan U-1910:00

Udinese U-19 - Milan U-19

Udinese U-19 are playing Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Brescia U-19Pordenone U-1913:30

Brescia U-19 - Pordenone U-19

Brescia U-19 are playing Pordenone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Parma U-19Spezia U-1913:30

Parma U-19 - Spezia U-19

Parma U-19 are playing Spezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Venezia U-19Verona U-1913:30

Venezia U-19 - Verona U-19

Venezia U-19 are playing Verona U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Virtus Entella U-19Spal U-1914:00

Virtus Entella U-19 - Spal U-19

Virtus Entella U-19 are playing Spal U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Juve Stabia U-19Trapani U-1908:30

Juve Stabia U-19 - Trapani U-19

Juve Stabia U-19 are playing Trapani U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Frosinone U-19Pisa U-1910:00

Frosinone U-19 - Pisa U-19

Frosinone U-19 are playing Pisa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lecce U-19Livorno U-1910:00

Lecce U-19 - Livorno U-19

Lecce U-19 are playing Livorno U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ascoli U-19Cosenza U-1910:30

Ascoli U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Ascoli U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Benevento U-19Salernitana U-1910:30

Benevento U-19 - Salernitana U-19

Benevento U-19 are playing Salernitana U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Perugia U-19Crotone U-1913:30

Perugia U-19 - Crotone U-19

Perugia U-19 are playing Crotone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Empoli WFiorentina W11:00

Empoli W - Fiorentina W

Empoli W are playing Fiorentina W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Milan WBari W13:30

Milan W - Bari W

Milan W are playing Bari W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Orobica WJuventus W13:30

Orobica W - Juventus W

Orobica W are playing Juventus W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Tavagnacco WVerona W13:30

Tavagnacco W - Verona W

Tavagnacco W are playing Verona W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DudelangeMondorf-les-Bains15:00

Dudelange - Mondorf-les-Bains

Dudelange are playing Mondorf-les-Bains at the National cup of Luxembourg on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wiltz 71Jeunesse Esch17:00

Wiltz 71 - Jeunesse Esch

Wiltz 71 are playing Jeunesse Esch at the National cup of Luxembourg on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pembroke AthletaQormi FC13:00

Pembroke Athleta - Qormi FC

Pembroke Athleta are playing Qormi FC at the Division 1 of Malta on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

QrendiPieta Hotspurs15:15

Qrendi - Pieta Hotspurs

Qrendi are playing Pieta Hotspurs at the Division 1 of Malta on December 7. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

AFCScheveningen13:00

AFC - Scheveningen

AFC are playing Scheveningen at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ASWHHHC Hardenberg14:00

ASWH - HHC Hardenberg

ASWH are playing HHC Hardenberg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IJsselmeervogelsNoordwijk14:00

IJsselmeervogels - Noordwijk

IJsselmeervogels are playing Noordwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Quick BoysExcelsior M.14:00

Quick Boys - Excelsior M.

Quick Boys are playing Excelsior M. at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rijnsburgse BoysTEC14:00

Rijnsburgse Boys - TEC

Rijnsburgse Boys are playing TEC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Volendam-2Sparta Rotterdam-214:00

Volendam-2 - Sparta Rotterdam-2

Volendam-2 are playing Sparta Rotterdam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Koninklijke HFCKatwijk14:30

Koninklijke HFC - Katwijk

Koninklijke HFC are playing Katwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Kozakken BoysGVVV Veenendaal14:30

Kozakken Boys - GVVV Veenendaal

Kozakken Boys are playing GVVV Veenendaal at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

De TreffersSpakenburg17:00

De Treffers - Spakenburg

De Treffers are playing Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DOVOONS Sneek13:30

DOVO - ONS Sneek

DOVO are playing ONS Sneek at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DVS 33Almere City-213:30

DVS 33 - Almere City-2

DVS 33 are playing Almere City-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Excelsior 31Lisse13:30

Excelsior 31 - Lisse

Excelsior 31 are playing Lisse at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Harkemase BoysBarendrecht13:30

Harkemase Boys - Barendrecht

Harkemase Boys are playing Barendrecht at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HoekSteDoCo13:30

Hoek - SteDoCo

Hoek are playing SteDoCo at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ODIN 59Ajax-213:30

ODIN 59 - Ajax-2

ODIN 59 are playing Ajax-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ter LeedeVVOG13:30

Ter Leede - VVOG

Ter Leede are playing VVOG at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sparta NijkerkVVSB14:00

Sparta Nijkerk - VVSB

Sparta Nijkerk are playing VVSB at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Almere City U-19Vitesse U-1911:00

Almere City U-19 - Vitesse U-19

Almere City U-19 are playing Vitesse U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ADO Den Haag U-19Twente U-1913:30

ADO Den Haag U-19 - Twente U-19

ADO Den Haag U-19 are playing Twente U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Feyenoord U-19Ajax U-1913:30

Feyenoord U-19 - Ajax U-19

Feyenoord U-19 are playing Ajax U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Heerenveen U-19AZ U-1913:30

Heerenveen U-19 - AZ U-19

Heerenveen U-19 are playing AZ U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NAC U-19PSV U-1913:30

NAC U-19 - PSV U-19

NAC U-19 are playing PSV U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sparta Rotterdam U-19Groningen U-1913:30

Sparta Rotterdam U-19 - Groningen U-19

Sparta Rotterdam U-19 are playing Groningen U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Utrecht U-19NEC U-1913:30

Utrecht U-19 - NEC U-19

Utrecht U-19 are playing NEC U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Carrick RangersInstitute FC15:00

Carrick Rangers - Institute FC

Carrick Rangers are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Coleraine FCGlentoran FC15:00

Coleraine FC - Glentoran FC

Coleraine FC are playing Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Crusaders FCBallymena Utd15:00

Crusaders FC - Ballymena Utd

Crusaders FC are playing Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dungannon SwiftsWarrenpoint Town15:00

Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town

Dungannon Swifts are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GlenavonLarne FC15:00

Glenavon - Larne FC

Glenavon are playing Larne FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Linfield FCCliftonville15:00

Linfield FC - Cliftonville

Linfield FC are playing Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KnockbredaBallinamallard United14:00

Knockbreda - Ballinamallard United

Knockbreda are playing Ballinamallard United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LoughgallNewry City14:00

Loughgall - Newry City

Loughgall are playing Newry City at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Queens UniversityH-W Welders14:00

Queens University - H-W Welders

Queens University are playing H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ballyclare ComradesDundela FC15:00

Ballyclare Comrades - Dundela FC

Ballyclare Comrades are playing Dundela FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DergviewPSNI15:00

Dergview - PSNI

Dergview are playing PSNI at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PortadownArds15:00

Portadown - Ards

Portadown are playing Ards at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DollingstownLurgan CelticPostponedPst

Dollingstown - Lurgan Celtic

Dollingstown are playing Lurgan Celtic at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on December 7.

LisburnLimavady United14:00

Lisburn - Limavady United

Lisburn are playing Limavady United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Armagh CityBanbridge Town15:00

Armagh City - Banbridge Town

Armagh City are playing Banbridge Town at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bangor FCTobermore United15:00

Bangor FC - Tobermore United

Bangor FC are playing Tobermore United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Moyola ParkPortstewart15:00

Moyola Park - Portstewart

Moyola Park are playing Portstewart at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Newington YCAnnagh United15:00

Newington YC - Annagh United

Newington YC are playing Annagh United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StartLillestrom17:00

Start - Lillestrom

Start are playing Lillestrom at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Belenenses U-23Cova Piedade U-2311:00

Belenenses U-23 - Cova Piedade U-23

Belenenses U-23 are playing Cova Piedade U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Familcao U-23Aves U-2311:00

Familcao U-23 - Aves U-23

Familcao U-23 are playing Aves U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Feirense U-23Estoril U-2311:00

Feirense U-23 - Estoril U-23

Feirense U-23 are playing Estoril U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Leixoes U-23Setubal U-2311:00

Leixoes U-23 - Setubal U-23

Leixoes U-23 are playing Setubal U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Maritimo U-23Sporting U-2311:00

Maritimo U-23 - Sporting U-23

Maritimo U-23 are playing Sporting U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Guimaraes U-23Benfica U-2314:00

Guimaraes U-23 - Benfica U-23

Guimaraes U-23 are playing Benfica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ovarense WBraga W12:00

Ovarense W - Braga W

Ovarense W are playing Braga W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Cadima WCF Benfica W15:00

Cadima W - CF Benfica W

Cadima W are playing CF Benfica W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SL Benfica WOuriense W15:00

SL Benfica W - Ouriense W

SL Benfica W are playing Ouriense W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sporting WValadares Gaia W15:00

Sporting W - Valadares Gaia W

Sporting W are playing Valadares Gaia W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gloria BuzauRipensia Timisoara09:00

Gloria Buzau - Ripensia Timisoara

Gloria Buzau are playing Ripensia Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 7. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

MetaloglobusCsikszereda09:00

Metaloglobus - Csikszereda

Metaloglobus are playing Csikszereda at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 7. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Scolar ResitaMioveni09:00

Scolar Resita - Mioveni

Scolar Resita are playing Mioveni at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 7. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Dunarea CalarasiFarul Constanta10:00

Dunarea Calarasi - Farul Constanta

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Farul Constanta at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ASU Poli TimisoaraPandurii12:00

ASU Poli Timisoara - Pandurii

ASU Poli Timisoara are playing Pandurii at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Concordia ChiajnaRapid B14:00

Concordia Chiajna - Rapid B

Concordia Chiajna are playing Rapid B at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-DCSKA-D08:00

FK Krasnodar-D - CSKA-D

FK Krasnodar-D are playing CSKA-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 7. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Sochi-DRubin-D10:00

Sochi-D - Rubin-D

Sochi-D are playing Rubin-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Spartak-DRostov-D11:00

Spartak-D - Rostov-D

Spartak-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kr. Sovetov-DUral-D15:00

Kr. Sovetov-D - Ural-D

Kr. Sovetov-D are playing Ural-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ClachnacuddinDeveronvale15:00

Clachnacuddin - Deveronvale

Clachnacuddin are playing Deveronvale at the Highland League of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fort WilliamLossiemouth15:00

Fort William - Lossiemouth

Fort William are playing Lossiemouth at the Highland League of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wick AcademyStrathspey Thistle15:00

Wick Academy - Strathspey Thistle

Wick Academy are playing Strathspey Thistle at the Highland League of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Civil Service StrollCumbernauld Colts14:00

Civil Service Stroll - Cumbernauld Colts

Civil Service Stroll are playing Cumbernauld Colts at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vale of LeithenBonnyrigg Rose14:00

Vale of Leithen - Bonnyrigg Rose

Vale of Leithen are playing Bonnyrigg Rose at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Berwick RangersGretna15:00

Berwick Rangers - Gretna

Berwick Rangers are playing Gretna at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dalbeattie StarBSC Glasgow15:00

Dalbeattie Star - BSC Glasgow

Dalbeattie Star are playing BSC Glasgow at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

East StirlingshireSpartans15:00

East Stirlingshire - Spartans

East Stirlingshire are playing Spartans at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Edusport AcademyEdinburgh Univ15:00

Edusport Academy - Edinburgh Univ

Edusport Academy are playing Edinburgh Univ at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gala FairydeanStirling University15:00

Gala Fairydean - Stirling University

Gala Fairydean are playing Stirling University at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kelty HeartsEast Kilbride15:00

Kelty Hearts - East Kilbride

Kelty Hearts are playing East Kilbride at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Novi PazarSemendrija 192412:00

Novi Pazar - Semendrija 1924

Novi Pazar are playing Semendrija 1924 at the Prva Liga of Serbia on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zlatibor CajetinaRadnicki Kragujevac12:00

Zlatibor Cajetina - Radnicki Kragujevac

Zlatibor Cajetina are playing Radnicki Kragujevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Real Madrid-2Internacional FC18:00

Real Madrid-2 - Internacional FC

Real Madrid-2 are playing Internacional FC at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad-2Amorebieta15:00

Real Sociedad-2 - Amorebieta

Real Sociedad-2 are playing Amorebieta at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GuijueloBurgos16:00

Guijuelo - Burgos

Guijuelo are playing Burgos at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CornellaSabadell19:00

Cornella - Sabadell

Cornella are playing Sabadell at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 7. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sevilla-2Recreativo Huelva11:00

Sevilla-2 - Recreativo Huelva

Sevilla-2 are playing Recreativo Huelva at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Logrono WValencia W10:00

Logrono W - Valencia W

Logrono W are playing Valencia W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 7. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sporting de Huelva WReal Sociedad W15:00

Sporting de Huelva W - Real Sociedad W

Sporting de Huelva W are playing Real Sociedad W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La GranjaBembibre15:30

La Granja - Bembibre

La Granja are playing Bembibre at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MensajeroTenerife-216:00

Mensajero - Tenerife-2

Mensajero are playing Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Young Boys WLugano W13:00

Young Boys W - Lugano W

Young Boys W are playing Lugano W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Luzern WSt. Gallen W15:00

Luzern W - St. Gallen W

Luzern W are playing St. Gallen W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Servette Chenois WGrasshoppers W15:00

Servette Chenois W - Grasshoppers W

Servette Chenois W are playing Grasshoppers W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Basel WZurich W18:00

Basel W - Zurich W

Basel W are playing Zurich W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SilivrisporTire 192210:30

Silivrispor - Tire 1922

Silivrispor are playing Tire 1922 at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Halide Edip AdivarYeni Altindag10:30

Halide Edip Adivar - Yeni Altindag

Halide Edip Adivar are playing Yeni Altindag at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

ModafenBayrampasa10:30

Modafen - Bayrampasa

Modafen are playing Bayrampasa at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MuglasporBatman Petrolspor10:30

Muglaspor - Batman Petrolspor

Muglaspor are playing Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Bugsas SporHacettepe10:30

Bugsas Spor - Hacettepe

Bugsas Spor are playing Hacettepe at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 7. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Dynamo K U-21Zorya U-2111:00

Dynamo K U-21 - Zorya U-21

Dynamo K U-21 are playing Zorya U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Karpaty U-21Desna U-2111:00

Karpaty U-21 - Desna U-21

Karpaty U-21 are playing Desna U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mariupol U-21Lviv U-2111:00

Mariupol U-21 - Lviv U-21

Mariupol U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 7. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PontardaweBuckley Town13:30

Pontardawe - Buckley Town

Pontardawe are playing Buckley Town at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RhylSTM Sports13:30

Rhyl - STM Sports

Rhyl are playing STM Sports at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Abertillery BluebirdsFC Nomads14:30

Abertillery Bluebirds - FC Nomads

Abertillery Bluebirds are playing FC Nomads at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AberystwythRuthin Town14:30

Aberystwyth - Ruthin Town

Aberystwyth are playing Ruthin Town at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Afan LidoLlandudno14:30

Afan Lido - Llandudno

Afan Lido are playing Llandudno at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Barry TownNewtown14:30

Barry Town - Newtown

Barry Town are playing Newtown at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cardiff MUPontypridd Town14:30

Cardiff MU - Pontypridd Town

Cardiff MU are playing Pontypridd Town at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cefn DruidsGuilsfield14:30

Cefn Druids - Guilsfield

Cefn Druids are playing Guilsfield at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Flint TownBala Town14:30

Flint Town - Bala Town

Flint Town are playing Bala Town at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Goytre UnitedCaernarfon14:30

Goytre United - Caernarfon

Goytre United are playing Caernarfon at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PenrhyncochPrestatyn Town FC14:30

Penrhyncoch - Prestatyn Town FC

Penrhyncoch are playing Prestatyn Town FC at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PenybontPorthmadog14:30

Penybont - Porthmadog

Penybont are playing Porthmadog at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Swansea UniversityCambrian Clydach14:30

Swansea University - Cambrian Clydach

Swansea University are playing Cambrian Clydach at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TNSMold Alexandra14:30

TNS - Mold Alexandra

TNS are playing Mold Alexandra at the FA Cup of Wales on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Bangor CityLlanfair United14:30

Bangor City - Llanfair United

Bangor City are playing Llanfair United at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Gresford AthleticConwy Borough14:30

Gresford Athletic - Conwy Borough

Gresford Athletic are playing Conwy Borough at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LlangefniLlanrhaeadr14:30

Llangefni - Llanrhaeadr

Llangefni are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on December 7. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Llantwit MajorCwmbran Celtic14:00

Llantwit Major - Cwmbran Celtic

Llantwit Major are playing Cwmbran Celtic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ASEC-KRoyalPostponedPst

ASEC-K - Royal

ASEC-K are playing Royal at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 7.

ASEC-KDouanes15:30

ASEC-K - Douanes

ASEC-K are playing Douanes at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

DouanesRCKPostponedPst

Douanes - RCK

Douanes are playing RCK at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 7.

Etoile FilanteRoyal15:30

Etoile Filante - Royal

Etoile Filante are playing Royal at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OuagadougouMajestic15:30

Ouagadougou - Majestic

Ouagadougou are playing Majestic at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RC Bobo-DioulassoPolice BFPostponedPst

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - Police BF

RC Bobo-Dioulasso are playing Police BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 7.

RC Bobo-DioulassoRCK15:30

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - RCK

RC Bobo-Dioulasso are playing RCK at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

USFASONABEL15:30

USFA - SONABEL

USFA are playing SONABEL at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

USFAASFA-YennengaPostponedPst

USFA - ASFA-Yennenga

USFA are playing ASFA-Yennenga at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 7.

Guangzou R-F U-19Happy Valley AA06:30

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Happy Valley AA

Guangzou R-F U-19 are playing Happy Valley AA at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 7. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

HK WarriorsKitcheePostponedPst

HK Warriors - Kitchee

HK Warriors are playing Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 7.

Eastern DistrictNorth District05:30

Eastern District - North District

Eastern District are playing North District at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 8. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Wing YeeCitizen AA05:30

Wing Yee - Citizen AA

Wing Yee are playing Citizen AA at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 8. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Central-WesternHong Kong Sapling07:30

Central-Western - Hong Kong Sapling

Central-Western are playing Hong Kong Sapling at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 8. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Resources CapitalIcanfield07:30

Resources Capital - Icanfield

Resources Capital are playing Icanfield at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 8. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

ShatinSouth China AA07:30

Shatin - South China AA

Shatin are playing South China AA at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 8. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Minerva PunjabEast Bengal Club08:30

Minerva Punjab - East Bengal Club

Minerva Punjab are playing East Bengal Club at the I League of India on December 7. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

NorthEast UnitedAtletico de Kolkata14:00

NorthEast United - Atletico de Kolkata

NorthEast United are playing Atletico de Kolkata at the ISL of India on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Persela LamonganPSM Makassar08:30

Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar

Persela Lamongan are playing PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 7. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSS SlemanPersib11:30

PSS Sleman - Persib

PSS Sleman are playing Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 7. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al NejmehAl Akha Al Ahli14:00

Al Nejmeh - Al Akha Al Ahli

Al Nejmeh are playing Al Akha Al Ahli at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Jabal Al MukaberMarkez Balata13:00

Jabal Al Mukaber - Markez Balata

Jabal Al Mukaber are playing Markez Balata at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shabab Al AmariTaraji Wadi Al-Nes13:00

Shabab Al Amari - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

Shabab Al Amari are playing Taraji Wadi Al-Nes at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shabab AlsamuHilal Al-Quds13:00

Shabab Alsamu - Hilal Al-Quds

Shabab Alsamu are playing Hilal Al-Quds at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Duhail15:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Duhail

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Duhail at the National cup of Qatar on December 7. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCAl Gharrafa Club Doha15:10

Al Sailiya SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the National cup of Qatar on December 7. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Qatar SCAl Khor SC15:10

Qatar SC - Al Khor SC

Qatar SC are playing Al Khor SC at the National cup of Qatar on December 7. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl Baten15:50

Al-Khaleej - Al Baten

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 7. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

AbhaAl Arabi FC12:30

Abha - Al Arabi FC

Abha are playing Al Arabi FC at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al SafaAl Ittihad Jeddah14:25

Al Safa - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Safa are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 7. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Jabalain14:45

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Jabalain

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Al Jabalain at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 7. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

CR BelouizdadJS Saoura14:00

CR Belouizdad - JS Saoura

CR Belouizdad are playing JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ES SetifAin Mlila14:00

ES Setif - Ain Mlila

ES Setif are playing Ain Mlila at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyNC Magra14:00

Hussein Dey - NC Magra

Hussein Dey are playing NC Magra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

USM Bel AbbesMC Alger14:00

USM Bel Abbes - MC Alger

USM Bel Abbes are playing MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ParadouCS ConstantinePostponedPst

Paradou - CS Constantine

Paradou are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 7.

US BiskraCABB Arreridj15:00

US Biskra - CABB Arreridj

US Biskra are playing CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

USM AlgerParadouPostponedPst

USM Alger - Paradou

USM Alger are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 7.

AS KhroubUSM El Harrach14:00

AS Khroub - USM El Harrach

AS Khroub are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ArzewWA Tlemcen14:00

Arzew - WA Tlemcen

Arzew are playing WA Tlemcen at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Olimpique MedeaMC Saida14:00

Olimpique Medea - MC Saida

Olimpique Medea are playing MC Saida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RC ArbaASM Oran14:00

RC Arba - ASM Oran

RC Arba are playing ASM Oran at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RC RelizaneAmal Bou Saada14:00

RC Relizane - Amal Bou Saada

RC Relizane are playing Amal Bou Saada at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC El EulmaJSM Bejaia16:00

MC El Eulma - JSM Bejaia

MC El Eulma are playing JSM Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MO BejaiaUSM Annaba16:00

MO Bejaia - USM Annaba

MO Bejaia are playing USM Annaba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TadjenantSkikda17:00

Tadjenant - Skikda

Tadjenant are playing Skikda at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on December 7. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

1 de MaioRecreativo Libolo14:00

1 de Maio - Recreativo Libolo

1 de Maio are playing Recreativo Libolo at the Girabola of Angola on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Desportivo HuilaCuando Cubango14:00

Desportivo Huila - Cuando Cubango

Desportivo Huila are playing Cuando Cubango at the Girabola of Angola on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ferroviario do HuamboSanta Rita FC14:00

Ferroviario do Huambo - Santa Rita FC

Ferroviario do Huambo are playing Santa Rita FC at the Girabola of Angola on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sagrada EsperancaRecreativo da Caala14:00

Sagrada Esperanca - Recreativo da Caala

Sagrada Esperanca are playing Recreativo da Caala at the Girabola of Angola on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WilieteOnze Bravos14:00

Wiliete - Onze Bravos

Wiliete are playing Onze Bravos at the Girabola of Angola on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Progresso LundaInterclube15:00

Progresso Lunda - Interclube

Progresso Lunda are playing Interclube at the Girabola of Angola on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AyemaBeke Bembereke15:00

Ayema - Beke Bembereke

Ayema are playing Beke Bembereke at the Championat National of Benin on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Energie SportsUSS Krake15:00

Energie Sports - USS Krake

Energie Sports are playing USS Krake at the Championat National of Benin on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JACReal Sport15:00

JAC - Real Sport

JAC are playing Real Sport at the Championat National of Benin on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tonnerre AbomeyDynamo Unacob15:00

Tonnerre Abomey - Dynamo Unacob

Tonnerre Abomey are playing Dynamo Unacob at the Championat National of Benin on December 7. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DenverManzini Wanderers13:30

Denver - Manzini Wanderers

Denver are playing Manzini Wanderers at the Premier League of Eswatini on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Mbabane SwallowsMalanti Chiefs13:30

Mbabane Swallows - Malanti Chiefs

Mbabane Swallows are playing Malanti Chiefs at the Premier League of Eswatini on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Royal LeopardsGreen Mamba13:30

Royal Leopards - Green Mamba

Royal Leopards are playing Green Mamba at the Premier League of Eswatini on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Young BuffaloesBlack Swallows13:30

Young Buffaloes - Black Swallows

Young Buffaloes are playing Black Swallows at the Premier League of Eswatini on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GamtelMarimoo16:00

Gamtel - Marimoo

Gamtel are playing Marimoo at the GFA League of Gambia on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WAA BanjulBK Milan16:00

WAA Banjul - BK Milan

WAA Banjul are playing BK Milan at the GFA League of Gambia on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChemelilWestern Stima12:00

Chemelil - Western Stima

Chemelil are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nzoia SugarHomeboyz12:00

Nzoia Sugar - Homeboyz

Nzoia Sugar are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on December 7. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CivilMlatho Mponela12:30

Civil - Mlatho Mponela

Civil are playing Mlatho Mponela at the Super League of Malawi on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Moyale BarracksMzuni12:30

Moyale Barracks - Mzuni

Moyale Barracks are playing Mzuni at the Super League of Malawi on December 7. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BakaridjanSoni15:30

Bakaridjan - Soni

Bakaridjan are playing Soni at the Premier League of Mali on December 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MamahiraLC Ba15:30

Mamahira - LC Ba

Mamahira are playing LC Ba at the Premier League of Mali on December 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PerformanceAvenir de Tombouctou15:30

Performance - Avenir de Tombouctou

Performance are playing Avenir de Tombouctou at the Premier League of Mali on December 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sabana MoptiCSK15:30

Sabana Mopti - CSK

Sabana Mopti are playing CSK at the Premier League of Mali on December 7. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ASOMStade Malien16:00

ASOM - Stade Malien

ASOM are playing Stade Malien at the Premier League of Mali on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Yeelen OlympiqueOnze Creauteurs18:00

Yeelen Olympique - Onze Creauteurs

Yeelen Olympique are playing Onze Creauteurs at the Premier League of Mali on December 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FUS RabatMAT Tetouan14:00

FUS Rabat - MAT Tetouan

FUS Rabat are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 7. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rapide Oued ZemOCS Safi16:00

Rapide Oued Zem - OCS Safi

Rapide Oued Zem are playing OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

YoussoufiaHUSA AgadirPostponedPst

Youssoufia - HUSA Agadir

Youssoufia are playing HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 7.

APRGasogi United13:00

APR - Gasogi United

APR are playing Gasogi United at the National League of Rwanda on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BugeseraMusanze13:00

Bugesera - Musanze

Bugesera are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EtincellesSunrise13:00

Etincelles - Sunrise

Etincelles are playing Sunrise at the National League of Rwanda on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MuhangaKiyovu Sports13:00

Muhanga - Kiyovu Sports

Muhanga are playing Kiyovu Sports at the National League of Rwanda on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Generation FootJaraaf16:00

Generation Foot - Jaraaf

Generation Foot are playing Jaraaf at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GoreeDSC FC16:30

Goree - DSC FC

Goree are playing DSC FC at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Niarry TallyMbour Petite Cote16:30

Niarry Tally - Mbour Petite Cote

Niarry Tally are playing Mbour Petite Cote at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Mbombela UnitedReal Kings13:30

Mbombela United - Real Kings

Mbombela United are playing Real Kings at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Moroka SwallowsPretoria Univ.13:30

Moroka Swallows - Pretoria Univ.

Moroka Swallows are playing Pretoria Univ. at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Royal EaglesRichards Bay13:30

Royal Eagles - Richards Bay

Royal Eagles are playing Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TS SportingCape Umoya United13:30

TS Sporting - Cape Umoya United

TS Sporting are playing Cape Umoya United at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Alfalah AtbraAl Wadi16:45

Alfalah Atbra - Al Wadi

Alfalah Atbra are playing Al Wadi at the Premier League of Sudan on December 7. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Ben GuerdaneClub Africain13:00

Ben Guerdane - Club Africain

Ben Guerdane are playing Club Africain at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BizertinMetlaoui13:00

Bizertin - Metlaoui

Bizertin are playing Metlaoui at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EsperanceMonastirPostponedPst

Esperance - Monastir

Esperance are playing Monastir at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 7.

ArianaSfax Railways13:00

Ariana - Sfax Railways

Ariana are playing Sfax Railways at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GabesEsperance de Zarzis13:00

Gabes - Esperance de Zarzis

Gabes are playing Esperance de Zarzis at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MedenineSidi Bouzid13:00

Medenine - Sidi Bouzid

Medenine are playing Sidi Bouzid at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olympique BejaRades13:00

Olympique Beja - Rades

Olympique Beja are playing Rades at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SS SfaxienMenzel Bouzelfa13:00

SS Sfaxien - Menzel Bouzelfa

SS Sfaxien are playing Menzel Bouzelfa at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SbikhaMenzel Bourgubia13:00

Sbikha - Menzel Bourgubia

Sbikha are playing Menzel Bourgubia at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sporting Ben ArousMsaken13:00

Sporting Ben Arous - Msaken

Sporting Ben Arous are playing Msaken at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NecaxaMonterrey02:30

Necaxa - Monterrey

Necaxa are playing Monterrey at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 8. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Monterrey WTigres W23:00

Monterrey W - Tigres W

Monterrey W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on December 7. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

AlmagroTigre22:10

Almagro - Tigre

Almagro are playing Tigre at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 22:10 UTC.

Argentino QulimesDeportivo Armenio20:00

Argentino Qulimes - Deportivo Armenio

Argentino Qulimes are playing Deportivo Armenio at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CA AcassusoSan Telmo20:00

CA Acassuso - San Telmo

CA Acassuso are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

UrquizaAlmirante Brown20:00

Urquiza - Almirante Brown

Urquiza are playing Almirante Brown at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Villa San CarlosFlandria20:00

Villa San Carlos - Flandria

Villa San Carlos are playing Flandria at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Circulo DeportivoDeportivo Madryn20:00

Circulo Deportivo - Deportivo Madryn

Circulo Deportivo are playing Deportivo Madryn at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo CamionerosEstudiantes San Luis20:00

Deportivo Camioneros - Estudiantes San Luis

Deportivo Camioneros are playing Estudiantes San Luis at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Gimnasia ConcepcionSarmiento Resistencia20:00

Gimnasia Concepcion - Sarmiento Resistencia

Gimnasia Concepcion are playing Sarmiento Resistencia at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sol de MayoSansinena20:00

Sol de Mayo - Sansinena

Sol de Mayo are playing Sansinena at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Juventud UnidaOlimpo20:30

Juventud Unida - Olimpo

Juventud Unida are playing Olimpo at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sportivo BelgranoSan Martin Formosa20:30

Sportivo Belgrano - San Martin Formosa

Sportivo Belgrano are playing San Martin Formosa at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Crucero del NorteAtletico Guemes21:00

Crucero del Norte - Atletico Guemes

Crucero del Norte are playing Atletico Guemes at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Villa MitreSportivo Penarol21:00

Villa Mitre - Sportivo Penarol

Villa Mitre are playing Sportivo Penarol at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Union SunchalesSportivo Las Parejas21:30

Union Sunchales - Sportivo Las Parejas

Union Sunchales are playing Sportivo Las Parejas at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

CF Defensor BelgranoCDJU Gualeguaychu23:00

CF Defensor Belgrano - CDJU Gualeguaychu

CF Defensor Belgrano are playing CDJU Gualeguaychu at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Boca UnidosDouglas Haig00:30

Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig

Boca Unidos are playing Douglas Haig at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 8. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chaco For EverDef. de Pronunciamiento00:45

Chaco For Ever - Def. de Pronunciamiento

Chaco For Ever are playing Def. de Pronunciamiento at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 8. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Central CordobaCanuelas20:00

Central Cordoba - Canuelas

Central Cordoba are playing Canuelas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaferrereDeportivo Espanol20:00

Deportivo Laferrere - Deportivo Espanol

Deportivo Laferrere are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

General LamadridEl Porvenir20:00

General Lamadrid - El Porvenir

General Lamadrid are playing El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Argentino RosarioCentro Espanol20:00

Argentino Rosario - Centro Espanol

Argentino Rosario are playing Centro Espanol at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico LuganoDefensores de Cambaceres20:00

Atletico Lugano - Defensores de Cambaceres

Atletico Lugano are playing Defensores de Cambaceres at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo MunizPuerto Nuevo20:00

Deportivo Muniz - Puerto Nuevo

Deportivo Muniz are playing Puerto Nuevo at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America de CaliJunior22:00

America de Cali - Junior

America de Cali are playing Junior at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on December 7. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Dep. MacaraDelfin21:00

Dep. Macara - Delfin

Dep. Macara are playing Delfin at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 7. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LDU-QuitoAucas00:00

LDU-Quito - Aucas

LDU-Quito are playing Aucas at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 8. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sydney U-21Western Sydney U-2105:45

Sydney U-21 - Western Sydney U-21

Sydney U-21 are playing Western Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 05:45 UTC.

Perth Glory U-21Brisbane Roar U-2002:30

Perth Glory U-21 - Brisbane Roar U-20

Perth Glory U-21 are playing Brisbane Roar U-20 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 8. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Melbourne Victory WWestern Sydney W05:00

Melbourne Victory W - Western Sydney W

Melbourne Victory W are playing Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Perth Glory WNewcastle Jets W11:15

Perth Glory W - Newcastle Jets W

Perth Glory W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Sydney FC WMelbourne City W05:00

Sydney FC W - Melbourne City W

Sydney FC W are playing Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 8. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Southern UnitedHawke's Bay United06:00

Southern United - Hawke's Bay United

Southern United are playing Hawke's Bay United at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 7. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Canterbury UnitedAuckland City01:00

Canterbury United - Auckland City

Canterbury United are playing Auckland City at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 8. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Hamilton WanderersWaitakere United01:00

Hamilton Wanderers - Waitakere United

Hamilton Wanderers are playing Waitakere United at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 8. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tasman UnitedWellington Phoenix-201:00

Tasman United - Wellington Phoenix-2

Tasman United are playing Wellington Phoenix-2 at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 8. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Eastern Suburbs FCTeam Wellington03:00

Eastern Suburbs FC - Team Wellington

Eastern Suburbs FC are playing Team Wellington at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 8. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.