Levante-2 vs La Nucia Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 11:00 on Sunday, November 17
OntiverosJavier Ontiveros (goal)54'
MonterdeJoan Monterde (goal)58'
OntiverosJavier Ontiveros (goal)68'
TitiJose Titi (goal)76'
Spain Segunda B, Group 3
3 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Levante-2 - La Nucia on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Levante-2 3, La Nucia 1.
76'
3 - 1
Jose Titi scores for La Nucia.
68'
3 - 0
Javier Ontiveros scores for Levante-2.
58'
2 - 0
Joan Monterde scores for Levante-2.
54'
1 - 0
Javier Ontiveros scores for Levante-2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
7
Levante-2 have conceded a goal in their previous 7 matches.
4
La Nucia haven't played a draw in their previous 4 away matches.
Live Match Report

Levante-2 played La Nucia at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Levante-2 won 3-1. Levante-2 are 16th in the table with 15 points after 15 matches, while La Nucia are 8th with 23 points in 15 matches.

Javier Ontiveros scored the first goal on the 54th minute of the game followed by goals from Joan Monterde and Jose Titi. Ontiveros later scored 1 more. 3-1 is the final score.

ScoreBat is covering Levante-2 vs La Nucia in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Spain Segunda B, Group 3's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Levante-2 vs La Nucia live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Spain Segunda B, Group 3 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/la-nucia-vs-levante2-live-stream/

Levante-2 have lost to Valencia-2 and Castellon in their previous 2 matches, while La Nucia have played a draw with Villarreal-2 in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
May 6th, 2018 - Tercera Division, Group 6
December 17th, 2017 - Tercera Division, Group 6

Levante-2 and La Nucia have met twice in their recent history. Levante-2 won twice.

Levante-2 have won 4 of their 15 matches in Segunda B, Group 3, drawing 3 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 14 goals - 0.93 per match, conceding 23 - 1.53 per match. La Nucia have won 6 of their 15 matches in Segunda B, Group 3, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 18 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 12 - 0.80 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Levante-2 and La Nucia are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Javier Ontiveros, Joan Monterde and Jose Titi as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Levante-2 or La Nucia score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Levante-2 and La Nucia include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Levante-2 vs La Nucia with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Spain Segunda B, Group 3 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Club BruggeReal Madrid20:00

Club Brugge - Real Madrid

Club Brugge are playing Real Madrid at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PSGGalatasaray20:00

PSG - Galatasaray

PSG are playing Galatasaray at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayern MunichTottenham Hotspur20:00

Bayern Munich - Tottenham Hotspur

Bayern Munich are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OlympiakosCrvena Zvezda20:00

Olympiakos - Crvena Zvezda

Olympiakos are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebManchester City17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Manchester City

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Manchester City at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Shakhtar DAtalanta17:55

Shakhtar D - Atalanta

Shakhtar D are playing Atalanta at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Atletico MadridLokomotiv20:00

Atletico Madrid - Lokomotiv

Atletico Madrid are playing Lokomotiv at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenJuventus20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - Juventus

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Juventus at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BarnsleyReading19:45

Barnsley - Reading

Barnsley are playing Reading at the Championship of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BirminghamQPR19:45

Birmingham - QPR

Birmingham are playing QPR at the Championship of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BrentfordCardiff City19:45

Brentford - Cardiff City

Brentford are playing Cardiff City at the Championship of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday19:45

Derby County - Sheffield Wednesday

Derby County are playing Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Swansea CityBlackburn19:45

Swansea City - Blackburn

Swansea City are playing Blackburn at the Championship of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WiganWest Bromwich Albion19:45

Wigan - West Bromwich Albion

Wigan are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

UD LogronesMarino de Luanco18:00

UD Logrones - Marino de Luanco

UD Logrones are playing Marino de Luanco at the National cup of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Shabab Al AhliAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi14:00

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi14:00

Hatta Dubai - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AinAl Nasr16:30

Al Ain - Al Nasr

Al Ain are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on December 11. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Fujairah16:30

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Fujairah

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on December 11. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsStellenbosch17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Stellenbosch

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Stellenbosch at the Premier League of South Africa on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BloomingAuroraPostponedPst

Blooming - Aurora

Blooming are playing Aurora at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 11.

BolivarRoyal PariPostponedPst

Bolivar - Royal Pari

Bolivar are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 11.

Club DestroyersAlways Ready19:00

Club Destroyers - Always Ready

Club Destroyers are playing Always Ready at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

San JoseGuabiraPostponedPst

San Jose - Guabira

San Jose are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 11.

BloomingReal Potosi22:15

Blooming - Real Potosi

Blooming are playing Real Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 11. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

San JoseBolivar00:30

San Jose - Bolivar

San Jose are playing Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 12. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Al Sadd SC DohaHienghene17:30

Al Sadd SC Doha - Hienghene

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Hienghene at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Havant and WaterloovilleSlough Town19:45

Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town

Havant and Waterlooville are playing Slough Town at the National League South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Newcastle U-23Hertha U-2319:00

Newcastle U-23 - Hertha U-23

Newcastle U-23 are playing Hertha U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RustaviTelavi09:30

Rustavi - Telavi

Rustavi are playing Telavi at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 11. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

SamtrediaBolnisi09:30

Samtredia - Bolnisi

Samtredia are playing Bolnisi at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 11. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

SFL BremerhavenAumund-Vegesack19:00

SFL Bremerhaven - Aumund-Vegesack

SFL Bremerhaven are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Europa FCLynx19:30

Europa FC - Lynx

Europa FC are playing Lynx at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

DorogDebrecen16:00

Dorog - Debrecen

Dorog are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on December 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VacUjpest16:00

Vac - Ujpest

Vac are playing Ujpest at the National cup of Hungary on December 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Juventus-2Gozzano14:00

Juventus-2 - Gozzano

Juventus-2 are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PontederaLecco17:00

Pontedera - Lecco

Pontedera are playing Lecco at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PaganeseCatania13:30

Paganese - Catania

Paganese are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vibonese CalcioCatanzaro19:30

Vibonese Calcio - Catanzaro

Vibonese Calcio are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SienaTernana17:30

Siena - Ternana

Siena are playing Ternana at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CatanzaroCatania19:30

Catanzaro - Catania

Catanzaro are playing Catania at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Juventus U-23Piacenza19:30

Juventus U-23 - Piacenza

Juventus U-23 are playing Piacenza at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VicenzaFeralpi Salo19:30

Vicenza - Feralpi Salo

Vicenza are playing Feralpi Salo at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VerbaniaBorgosesiaPostponedPst

Verbania - Borgosesia

Verbania are playing Borgosesia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 11.

BraLavagnese14:00

Bra - Lavagnese

Bra are playing Lavagnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SanremesePrato14:00

Sanremese - Prato

Sanremese are playing Prato at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PinetoTolentino16:30

Pineto - Tolentino

Pineto are playing Tolentino at the National cup Serie D of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Blue Boys MuhlenbachFC Racing Union19:00

Blue Boys Muhlenbach - FC Racing Union

Blue Boys Muhlenbach are playing FC Racing Union at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mondorf-les-BainsFola Esch19:00

Mondorf-les-Bains - Fola Esch

Mondorf-les-Bains are playing Fola Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PetangeProgres Niedercorn19:00

Petange - Progres Niedercorn

Petange are playing Progres Niedercorn at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DomagnanoSP Tre Fiori20:15

Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori

Domagnano are playing SP Tre Fiori at the National cup of San Marino on December 11. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Tre PenneCailungo20:15

Tre Penne - Cailungo

Tre Penne are playing Cailungo at the National cup of San Marino on December 11. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

LealtadCondal14:45

Lealtad - Condal

Lealtad are playing Condal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

MosconiaCovadongaPostponedPst

Mosconia - Covadonga

Mosconia are playing Covadonga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 11.

SieroLlanes18:30

Siero - Llanes

Siero are playing Llanes at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UrracaTuilla18:30

Urraca - Tuilla

Urraca are playing Tuilla at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CovadongaMosconia19:00

Covadonga - Mosconia

Covadonga are playing Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EntreguReal Aviles19:00

Entregu - Real Aviles

Entregu are playing Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LlaneraGijon Industrial19:00

Llanera - Gijon Industrial

Llanera are playing Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PravianoSan Martin EI19:00

Praviano - San Martin EI

Praviano are playing San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VallobinCaudal19:30

Vallobin - Caudal

Vallobin are playing Caudal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Hercules-2Novelda16:00

Hercules-2 - Novelda

Hercules-2 are playing Novelda at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EldenseSaguntino17:00

Eldense - Saguntino

Eldense are playing Saguntino at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Villarreal-3Paterna17:00

Villarreal-3 - Paterna

Villarreal-3 are playing Paterna at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Olimpic de XativaVilamarxant18:00

Olimpic de Xativa - Vilamarxant

Olimpic de Xativa are playing Vilamarxant at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AceroCatarroja19:00

Acero - Catarroja

Acero are playing Catarroja at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlziraBeniganim19:00

Alzira - Beniganim

Alzira are playing Beniganim at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Jove EspanolAtzeneta19:00

Jove Espanol - Atzeneta

Jove Espanol are playing Atzeneta at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SillaAlcoyano19:15

Silla - Alcoyano

Silla are playing Alcoyano at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

CrevillenteRoda FC19:30

Crevillente - Roda FC

Crevillente are playing Roda FC at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NavalcarneroMostoles18:00

Navalcarnero - Mostoles

Navalcarnero are playing Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IbarraLa Cuadra15:00

Ibarra - La Cuadra

Ibarra are playing La Cuadra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atletico TacoronteTenisca16:00

Atletico Tacoronte - Tenisca

Atletico Tacoronte are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuimarAtletico Paso16:00

Guimar - Atletico Paso

Guimar are playing Atletico Paso at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gran TarajalCD Marino17:00

Gran Tarajal - CD Marino

Gran Tarajal are playing CD Marino at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LanzaroteUnion Viera17:00

Lanzarote - Union Viera

Lanzarote are playing Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Panaderia PulidoBuzanada17:00

Panaderia Pulido - Buzanada

Panaderia Pulido are playing Buzanada at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VeraSanta Ursula21:00

Vera - Santa Ursula

Vera are playing Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Shakhtar D U-19Atalanta U-1910:00

Shakhtar D U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 are playing Atalanta U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb U-19Manchester City U-1912:00

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Manchester City U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 are playing Manchester City U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bayer U-19Juventus U-1913:00

Bayer U-19 - Juventus U-19

Bayer U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Club Brugge U-19Real Madrid U-1913:00

Club Brugge U-19 - Real Madrid U-19

Club Brugge U-19 are playing Real Madrid U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PSG U-19Galatasaray U-1914:00

PSG U-19 - Galatasaray U-19

PSG U-19 are playing Galatasaray U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Atletico Madrid U-19Lokomotiv U-1915:00

Atletico Madrid U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Atletico Madrid U-19 are playing Lokomotiv U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bayern U-19Tottenham U-1915:00

Bayern U-19 - Tottenham U-19

Bayern U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olympiakos U-19Crvena Zvezda U-1915:00

Olympiakos U-19 - Crvena Zvezda U-19

Olympiakos U-19 are playing Crvena Zvezda U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mohun Bagan ACTRAU FC11:30

Mohun Bagan AC - TRAU FC

Mohun Bagan AC are playing TRAU FC at the I League of India on December 11. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

OdishaHyderabad14:00

Odisha - Hyderabad

Odisha are playing Hyderabad at the ISL of India on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Persela LamonganPSS Sleman08:30

Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman

Persela Lamongan are playing PSS Sleman at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 11. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

BorneoPersib10:45

Borneo - Persib

Borneo are playing Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 11. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Barito PuteraPSM Makassar11:30

Barito Putera - PSM Makassar

Barito Putera are playing PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 11. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al NejmehBourj14:00

Al Nejmeh - Bourj

Al Nejmeh are playing Bourj at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Salam ZghartaAl Ahed Beirut14:00

Salam Zgharta - Al Ahed Beirut

Salam Zgharta are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl Taqdom11:50

Al-Khaleej - Al Taqdom

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Taqdom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match will kick off 11:50 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Bukiryah12:05

Al Shoalah - Al Bukiryah

Al Shoalah are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match will kick off 12:05 UTC.

Al JabalainAl Najoom12:20

Al Jabalain - Al Najoom

Al Jabalain are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match will kick off 12:20 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Taee Hail15:15

Al-Ansar - Al Taee Hail

Al-Ansar are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

JeddahAl Nahdha15:20

Jeddah - Al Nahdha

Jeddah are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Ajman U-21Ittihad Kalba U-2114:00

Ajman U-21 - Ittihad Kalba U-21

Ajman U-21 are playing Ittihad Kalba U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Dhafra U-21Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-2114:00

Al Dhafra U-21 - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21

Al Dhafra U-21 are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Banni Yas U-21Al Sharjah U-2114:00

Banni Yas U-21 - Al Sharjah U-21

Banni Yas U-21 are playing Al Sharjah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BR HighlandersTownship Rollers17:00

BR Highlanders - Township Rollers

BR Highlanders are playing Township Rollers at the Premier League of Botswana on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Jwaneng GalaxyPrisons XI Gaborone17:00

Jwaneng Galaxy - Prisons XI Gaborone

Jwaneng Galaxy are playing Prisons XI Gaborone at the Premier League of Botswana on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MiscellaneousGilport Lions17:00

Miscellaneous - Gilport Lions

Miscellaneous are playing Gilport Lions at the Premier League of Botswana on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NotwaneMolepolole17:00

Notwane - Molepolole

Notwane are playing Molepolole at the Premier League of Botswana on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Security SystemsGaborone Utd17:00

Security Systems - Gaborone Utd

Security Systems are playing Gaborone Utd at the Premier League of Botswana on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vita ClubManiema Union14:30

Vita Club - Maniema Union

Vita Club are playing Maniema Union at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 11. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TP MazembeDauphins NoirsPostponedPst

TP Mazembe - Dauphins Noirs

TP Mazembe are playing Dauphins Noirs at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 11.

Haras El HedoodFC Masr15:00

Haras El Hedood - FC Masr

Haras El Hedood are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ismaily SCMisr El-Maqasha15:00

Ismaily SC - Misr El-Maqasha

Ismaily SC are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wadi DeglaAl Ahly Cairo17:30

Wadi Degla - Al Ahly Cairo

Wadi Degla are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ChemelilUlinzi Stars12:00

Chemelil - Ulinzi Stars

Chemelil are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on December 11. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HomeboyzBandari12:00

Homeboyz - Bandari

Homeboyz are playing Bandari at the Premier League of Kenya on December 11. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

WazitoTusker12:00

Wazito - Tusker

Wazito are playing Tusker at the Premier League of Kenya on December 11. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Western StimaZoo Kericho12:00

Western Stima - Zoo Kericho

Western Stima are playing Zoo Kericho at the Premier League of Kenya on December 11. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Be Forward WanderersMighty Wanderers12:30

Be Forward Wanderers - Mighty Wanderers

Be Forward Wanderers are playing Mighty Wanderers at the Super League of Malawi on December 11. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CivilBig Bullets12:30

Civil - Big Bullets

Civil are playing Big Bullets at the Super League of Malawi on December 11. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

OCK KhouribgaWAC Casablanca16:00

OCK Khouribga - WAC Casablanca

OCK Khouribga are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan18:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Adamawa UnitedSunshine Stars15:00

Adamawa United - Sunshine Stars

Adamawa United are playing Sunshine Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa StarletsEnyimba15:00

Akwa Starlets - Enyimba

Akwa Starlets are playing Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Delta ForceHeartland15:00

Delta Force - Heartland

Delta Force are playing Heartland at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Jigawa Golden StarsWarri Wolves15:00

Jigawa Golden Stars - Warri Wolves

Jigawa Golden Stars are playing Warri Wolves at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lobi StarsAbia Warriors15:00

Lobi Stars - Abia Warriors

Lobi Stars are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MFM FCAkwa United15:00

MFM FC - Akwa United

MFM FC are playing Akwa United at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NasarawaKano Pillars15:00

Nasarawa - Kano Pillars

Nasarawa are playing Kano Pillars at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Plateau UnitedIfeanyi Ubah15:00

Plateau United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Plateau United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rivers UnitedKatsina United15:00

Rivers United - Katsina United

Rivers United are playing Katsina United at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wikki TouristEnugu Rangers15:00

Wikki Tourist - Enugu Rangers

Wikki Tourist are playing Enugu Rangers at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al ShortaAl Hilal Omdurman13:00

Al Shorta - Al Hilal Omdurman

Al Shorta are playing Al Hilal Omdurman at the Premier League of Sudan on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hilal El FasherAl Ahly Shendi13:45

Hilal El Fasher - Al Ahly Shendi

Hilal El Fasher are playing Al Ahly Shendi at the Premier League of Sudan on December 11. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Al-KhartoumAlfalah Atbra17:00

Al-Khartoum - Alfalah Atbra

Al-Khartoum are playing Alfalah Atbra at the Premier League of Sudan on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Etoile du SahelHammam-Lif13:00

Etoile du Sahel - Hammam-Lif

Etoile du Sahel are playing Hammam-Lif at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tivoli GardensMolynes United20:00

Tivoli Gardens - Molynes United

Tivoli Gardens are playing Molynes United at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Arnett GardensWaterhouse00:00

Arnett Gardens - Waterhouse

Arnett Gardens are playing Waterhouse at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Harbour ViewVere United00:00

Harbour View - Vere United

Harbour View are playing Vere United at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Mount Pleasant AcademyDunbeholden00:00

Mount Pleasant Academy - Dunbeholden

Mount Pleasant Academy are playing Dunbeholden at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 12. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Colo ColoUniversidad Catolica22:00

Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica

Colo Colo are playing Universidad Catolica at the National cup of Chile on December 11. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Union EspanolaUniversidad de Chile22:00

Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile

Union Espanola are playing Universidad de Chile at the National cup of Chile on December 11. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.