Luftetari Gjirokaster vs Kukesi Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:00 on Wednesday, January 22
Copy
Embed all videos of Luftetari Gjirokaster - Kukesi
Albania Kategoria Superiore
0 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Luftetari Gjirokaster 0, Kukesi 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
6
Kukesi haven't lost in their previous 6 matches.
4
Luftetari Gjirokaster haven't played a draw in their previous 4 matches.
4
Luftetari Gjirokaster's last 4 home matches had under 2.5 goals.
Live Match Report

Luftetari Gjirokaster played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0. Luftetari Gjirokaster are 9th in the table with 12 points after 18 matches, while Kukesi are the leaders with 32 points in 18 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Luftetari Gjirokaster vs Kukesi in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Albania Kategoria Superiore's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Luftetari Gjirokaster vs Kukesi live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Albania Kategoria Superiore in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/kukesi-vs-luftetari-gjirokaster-live-stream/

Luftetari Gjirokaster have lost to Bylis in their previous match, while Kukesi have played a draw with Politehnica Iasi and Skenderbeu in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
August 28th, 2019 - Kategoria Superiore
May 12th, 2019 - Kategoria Superiore
March 2nd, 2019 - Kategoria Superiore
December 1st, 2018 - Kategoria Superiore
September 29th, 2018 - Kategoria Superiore

Luftetari Gjirokaster and Kukesi have met 5 times in their recent history. Luftetari Gjirokaster won once, 1 match ended in a draw while Kukesi won 3 times.

Luftetari Gjirokaster have won 2 of their 18 matches in Kategoria Superiore, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season. They have scored 9 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 29 - 1.61 per match. Kukesi have won 9 of their 18 matches in Kategoria Superiore, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 26 goals - 1.44 per match, conceding 13 - 0.72 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Luftetari Gjirokaster and Kukesi are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Luftetari Gjirokaster or Kukesi score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Luftetari Gjirokaster and Kukesi include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Luftetari Gjirokaster vs Kukesi with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Albania Kategoria Superiore are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
BlackburnQPR19:45

Blackburn - QPR

Blackburn are playing QPR at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BrentfordNottingham Forest19:45

Brentford - Nottingham Forest

Brentford are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cardiff CityWest Bromwich Albion19:45

Cardiff City - West Bromwich Albion

Cardiff City are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hull CityHuddersfield19:45

Hull City - Huddersfield

Hull City are playing Huddersfield at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeedsMillwall19:45

Leeds - Millwall

Leeds are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LutonDerby County19:45

Luton - Derby County

Luton are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WiganSheffield Wednesday19:45

Wigan - Sheffield Wednesday

Wigan are playing Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ReadingBristol City20:00

Reading - Bristol City

Reading are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on January 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TenerifeAthletic Bilbao20:00

Tenerife - Athletic Bilbao

Tenerife are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AC MilanTorino19:45

AC Milan - Torino

AC Milan are playing Torino at the National Cup of Italy on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Aston VillaLeicester City19:45

Aston Villa - Leicester City

Aston Villa are playing Leicester City at the League Cup of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Angers1 - 3Rennes62'

Angers - Rennes

Angers are playing Rennes at the National cup of France on January 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Rennes is winning 1-3.

Belfort0 - 0Montpellier62'

Belfort - Montpellier

Belfort are playing Montpellier at the National cup of France on January 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Limonest1 - 1Dijon64'

Limonest - Dijon

Limonest are playing Dijon at the National cup of France on January 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

MonacoSaint-Etienne19:55

Monaco - Saint-Etienne

Monaco are playing Saint-Etienne at the National cup of France on January 28. The match will kick off 19:55 UTC.

PortoGil Vicente20:15

Porto - Gil Vicente

Porto are playing Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 28. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Accrington StanleyPeterborough United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Peterborough United

Accrington Stanley are playing Peterborough United at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversSouthend United19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Southend United

Doncaster Rovers are playing Southend United at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Fleetwood TownCoventry19:45

Fleetwood Town - Coventry

Fleetwood Town are playing Coventry at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lincoln CityPortsmouth19:45

Lincoln City - Portsmouth

Lincoln City are playing Portsmouth at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsRochdale19:45

Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RotherhamIpswich Town19:45

Rotherham - Ipswich Town

Rotherham are playing Ipswich Town at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WimbledonBurton Albion19:45

Wimbledon - Burton Albion

Wimbledon are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersBlackpool19:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Blackpool

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BoltonBristol Rovers20:00

Bolton - Bristol Rovers

Bolton are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on January 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BradfordCheltenham Town19:45

Bradford - Cheltenham Town

Bradford are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cambridge UnitedSalford City19:45

Cambridge United - Salford City

Cambridge United are playing Salford City at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ColchesterSwindon Town19:45

Colchester - Swindon Town

Colchester are playing Swindon Town at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CreweLeyton Orient19:45

Crewe - Leyton Orient

Crewe are playing Leyton Orient at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Forest GreenCarlisle19:45

Forest Green - Carlisle

Forest Green are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GrimsbyStevenage19:45

Grimsby - Stevenage

Grimsby are playing Stevenage at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NewportMacclesfield Town19:45

Newport - Macclesfield Town

Newport are playing Macclesfield Town at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorthamptonScunthorpe United19:45

Northampton - Scunthorpe United

Northampton are playing Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMansfield Town19:45

Oldham Athletic - Mansfield Town

Oldham Athletic are playing Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PlymouthCrawley Town19:45

Plymouth - Crawley Town

Plymouth are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeExeter19:45

Port Vale - Exeter

Port Vale are playing Exeter at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalsallMorecambe19:45

Walsall - Morecambe

Walsall are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1 - 0Bochum57'

Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Bochum at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Arminia Bielefeld is winning 1-0.

Greuther FurthSt. Pauli19:30

Greuther Furth - St. Pauli

Greuther Furth are playing St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RegensburgHannover19:30

Regensburg - Hannover

Regensburg are playing Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Wehen WiesbadenErzgebirge Aue19:30

Wehen Wiesbaden - Erzgebirge Aue

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Fortuna SittardFeyenoord19:00

Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord

Fortuna Sittard are playing Feyenoord at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FalkirkArbroath19:45

Falkirk - Arbroath

Falkirk are playing Arbroath at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HibernianDundee United19:45

Hibernian - Dundee United

Hibernian are playing Dundee United at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ajman1 - 4Bani YasFull TimeFT

Ajman - Bani Yas

Ajman played Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on January 28. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Bani Yas won 1-4.

Al Dhafra0 - 1Al Jazeera Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Dhafra played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on January 28. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 0-1.

Al Wasl Dubai0 - 0Al NasrFull TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Nasr

Al Wasl Dubai played Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on January 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Curico UnidoLa Serena21:00

Curico Unido - La Serena

Curico Unido are playing La Serena at the Primera Division of Chile on January 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Colo ColoPalestino23:30

Colo Colo - Palestino

Colo Colo are playing Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on January 28. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Once CaldasAtletico Bucaramanga21:00

Once Caldas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Once Caldas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on January 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Indep. MedellinRionegro Aguilas23:05

Indep. Medellin - Rionegro Aguilas

Indep. Medellin are playing Rionegro Aguilas at the Apertura of Colombia on January 28. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Deportivo CaliJunior01:10

Deportivo Cali - Junior

Deportivo Cali are playing Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on January 29. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

UniversitarioCarabobo00:30

Universitario - Carabobo

Universitario are playing Carabobo at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on January 29. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Ansan Greeners2 - 4Kolos KovalivkaFull TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Kolos Kovalivka

Ansan Greeners played Kolos Kovalivka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kolos Kovalivka won 2-4.

Dynamo K.2 - 0KairatFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Kairat

Dynamo K. played Kairat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 2-0.

Volgar-Gazprom2 - 1AraratFull TimeFT

Volgar-Gazprom - Ararat

Volgar-Gazprom played Ararat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Volgar-Gazprom won 2-1.

West Torrens Birkalla4 - 1Croydon KingsFull TimeFT

West Torrens Birkalla - Croydon Kings

West Torrens Birkalla played Croydon Kings at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. West Torrens Birkalla won 4-1.

Peninsula Power6 - 0Bayside UnitedFull TimeFT

Peninsula Power - Bayside United

Peninsula Power played Bayside United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Peninsula Power won 6-0.

Urozhay6 - 1Druzhba MaykopFull TimeFT

Urozhay - Druzhba Maykop

Urozhay played Druzhba Maykop at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Urozhay won 6-1.

Dusheti Aragvi0 - 3RustaviFull TimeFT

Dusheti Aragvi - Rustavi

Dusheti Aragvi played Rustavi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Rustavi won 0-3.

Spaeri3 - 0ZugdidiFull TimeFT

Spaeri - Zugdidi

Spaeri played Zugdidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Spaeri won 3-0.

Zlate Moravce2 - 1MFK PetrzalkaFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - MFK Petrzalka

Zlate Moravce played MFK Petrzalka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 2-1.

Polessya3 - 2Niva VFull TimeFT

Polessya - Niva V

Polessya played Niva V at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Polessya won 3-2.

Avangard4 - 2Dinamo MinskFull TimeFT

Avangard - Dinamo Minsk

Avangard played Dinamo Minsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Avangard won 4-2.

Cherno More3 - 2MakedonijaFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Makedonija

Cherno More played Makedonija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Cherno More won 3-2.

FC Nordsjaelland1 - 1RoskildeFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde

FC Nordsjaelland played Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tsarsko selo0 - 1RakowFull TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - Rakow

Tsarsko selo played Rakow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rakow won 0-1.

Urartu0 - 2AlashkertFull TimeFT

Urartu - Alashkert

Urartu played Alashkert at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Alashkert won 0-2.

Van0 - 2ArmavirFull TimeFT

Van - Armavir

Van played Armavir at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Armavir won 0-2.

Zlin1 - 1SpartaksFull TimeFT

Zlin - Spartaks

Zlin played Spartaks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arka Gdynia2 - 0StrugaFull TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - Struga

Arka Gdynia played Struga at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 2-0.

Arda Kardzhali0 - 3CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia

Arda Kardzhali played CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 0-3.

Kaiserslautern-21 - 2HomburgFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern-2 - Homburg

Kaiserslautern-2 played Homburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Homburg won 1-2.

Kiyovu Sports4 - 2MukuraFull TimeFT

Kiyovu Sports - Mukura

Kiyovu Sports played Mukura at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kiyovu Sports won 4-2.

LKS Lodz3 - 0NapredakFull TimeFT

LKS Lodz - Napredak

LKS Lodz played Napredak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. LKS Lodz won 3-0.

Mariupol1 - 1St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Mariupol - St. Polten

Mariupol played St. Polten at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pelister2 - 1TikvesFull TimeFT

Pelister - Tikves

Pelister played Tikves at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pelister won 2-1.

Slask2 - 0LiepajaFull TimeFT

Slask - Liepaja

Slask played Liepaja at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slask won 2-0.

Tom1 - 2FakelFull TimeFT

Tom - Fakel

Tom played Fakel at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fakel won 1-2.

Triglav1 - 3JavorFull TimeFT

Triglav - Javor

Triglav played Javor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Javor won 1-3.

Desna1 - 1HartbergFull TimeFT

Desna - Hartberg

Desna played Hartberg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dnipro1 - 2Bohemians 1905Full TimeFT

Dnipro - Bohemians 1905

Dnipro played Bohemians 1905 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bohemians 1905 won 1-2.

Hrvatski Dragovoljac0 - 3NK MaksimirFull TimeFT

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Maksimir

Hrvatski Dragovoljac played NK Maksimir at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. NK Maksimir won 0-3.

Lechia Gdansk2 - 0DinamoFull TimeFT

Lechia Gdansk - Dinamo

Lechia Gdansk played Dinamo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lechia Gdansk won 2-0.

Minai3 - 1UzhhorodFull TimeFT

Minai - Uzhhorod

Minai played Uzhhorod at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Minai won 3-1.

Olomouc2 - 0OrenburgFull TimeFT

Olomouc - Orenburg

Olomouc played Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olomouc won 2-0.

Hammarby0 - 4MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

Hammarby - Midtjylland

Hammarby played Midtjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Midtjylland won 0-4.

FC Police0 - 1APRFull TimeFT

FC Police - APR

FC Police played APR at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. APR won 0-1.

Lech3 - 0MariborFull TimeFT

Lech - Maribor

Lech played Maribor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lech won 3-0.

Partizan Bardejov0 - 2LipanyFull TimeFT

Partizan Bardejov - Lipany

Partizan Bardejov played Lipany at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lipany won 0-2.

Kustosija5 - 1VinogradarFull TimeFT

Kustosija - Vinogradar

Kustosija played Vinogradar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kustosija won 5-1.

Amstetten0 - 0ASK St.ValentinFull TimeFT

Amstetten - ASK St.Valentin

Amstetten played ASK St.Valentin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mattersburg1 - 0Cova PiedadeFull TimeFT

Mattersburg - Cova Piedade

Mattersburg played Cova Piedade at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mattersburg won 1-0.

Team Wiener Linien6 - 4Bad VoslauFull TimeFT

Team Wiener Linien - Bad Voslau

Team Wiener Linien played Bad Voslau at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Team Wiener Linien won 6-4.

Vellmar4 - 1Hessen Kassel63'

Vellmar - Hessen Kassel

Vellmar are playing Hessen Kassel at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Vellmar is winning 4-1.

B 93 Copenhagen1 - 0Skovshoved42'

B 93 Copenhagen - Skovshoved

B 93 Copenhagen are playing Skovshoved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and B 93 Copenhagen is winning 1-0.

Dornbirn2 - 1AlberschwendeHalf TimeHT

Dornbirn - Alberschwende

Dornbirn are playing Alberschwende at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Dornbirn is winning 2-1.

Halmstad1 - 0TvaakerHalf TimeHT

Halmstad - Tvaaker

Halmstad are playing Tvaaker at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Halmstad is winning 1-0.

Lubeck2 - 0Mecklenburg Schwerin44'

Lubeck - Mecklenburg Schwerin

Lubeck are playing Mecklenburg Schwerin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Lubeck is winning 2-0.

StadlauLeopoldsdorf18:00

Stadlau - Leopoldsdorf

Stadlau are playing Leopoldsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Koln-22 - 0Frechen17'

Koln-2 - Frechen

Koln-2 are playing Frechen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Koln-2 is winning 2-0.

DroghedaBohemians19:30

Drogheda - Bohemians

Drogheda are playing Bohemians at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ballinamallard UnitedSligo Rovers19:45

Ballinamallard United - Sligo Rovers

Ballinamallard United are playing Sligo Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Derry CityInstitute FC19:45

Derry City - Institute FC

Derry City are playing Institute FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ShelbourneLongford19:45

Shelbourne - Longford

Shelbourne are playing Longford at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

D.C. UnitedMontreal Impact20:00

D.C. United - Montreal Impact

D.C. United are playing Montreal Impact at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Columbus CrewVancouver Whitecaps21:00

Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps

Columbus Crew are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Myanmar W1 - 1Thailand WFull TimeFT

Myanmar W - Thailand W

Myanmar W played Thailand W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 28. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Italy U-19 W4 - 1Sweden U-19 WFull TimeFT

Italy U-19 W - Sweden U-19 W

Italy U-19 W played Sweden U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Italy U-19 W won 4-1.

Morocco W2 - 1Tunisia WFull TimeFT

Morocco W - Tunisia W

Morocco W played Tunisia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Morocco W won 2-1.

BarnetBorehamPostponedPst

Barnet - Boreham

Barnet are playing Boreham at the National League of England on January 28.

EastleighAldershot19:45

Eastleigh - Aldershot

Eastleigh are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdWoking19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Woking

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Woking at the National League of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxDover19:45

Halifax - Dover

Halifax are playing Dover at the National League of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Solihull MoorsBarrow19:45

Solihull Moors - Barrow

Solihull Moors are playing Barrow at the National League of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hampton and RichmondSlough Town19:45

Hampton and Richmond - Slough Town

Hampton and Richmond are playing Slough Town at the National League South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HemelWeymouth19:45

Hemel - Weymouth

Hemel are playing Weymouth at the National League South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tonbridge AngelsMaidstone Utd19:45

Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone Utd

Tonbridge Angels are playing Maidstone Utd at the National League South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Alfreton TownGloucester City19:45

Alfreton Town - Gloucester City

Alfreton Town are playing Gloucester City at the National League North of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GatesheadChester19:45

Gateshead - Chester

Gateshead are playing Chester at the National League North of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KetteringAltrincham19:45

Kettering - Altrincham

Kettering are playing Altrincham at the National League North of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Telford UnitedBlyth Spartans19:45

Telford United - Blyth Spartans

Telford United are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnetFarsley19:45

Barnet - Farsley

Barnet are playing Farsley at the FA Trophy of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BathConcord Rangers19:45

Bath - Concord Rangers

Bath are playing Concord Rangers at the FA Trophy of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneySalisburyPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Salisbury

Hartley Wintney are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 28.

Gosport BoroughWeston-super-Mare19:45

Gosport Borough - Weston-super-Mare

Gosport Borough are playing Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Merthyr THayes and Yeading19:45

Merthyr T - Hayes and Yeading

Merthyr T are playing Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poole TownBlackfield-LangleyPostponedPst

Poole Town - Blackfield-Langley

Poole Town are playing Blackfield-Langley at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 28.

Truro CityYate Town19:45

Truro City - Yate Town

Truro City are playing Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Brightlingsea RegentBishops Stortford19:45

Brightlingsea Regent - Bishops Stortford

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CheshuntBowers Pitsea19:45

Cheshunt - Bowers Pitsea

Cheshunt are playing Bowers Pitsea at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Corinthian-CasualsBognor Regis Town19:45

Corinthian-Casuals - Bognor Regis Town

Corinthian-Casuals are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Folkestone InvictaHornchurch19:45

Folkestone Invicta - Hornchurch

Folkestone Invicta are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MargateEnfield Town19:45

Margate - Enfield Town

Margate are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BuxtonWarrington TownPostponedPst

Buxton - Warrington Town

Buxton are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 28.

Grantham TownMatlock TownPostponedPst

Grantham Town - Matlock Town

Grantham Town are playing Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 28.

West Brom U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

West Brom U-23 - Hull City U-23

West Brom U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. West Brom U-23 won 2-1.

AlvechurchCoalville TownPostponedPst

Alvechurch - Coalville Town

Alvechurch are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 28.

Rushden-DiamondsNeedham Market19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Needham Market

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Ives TownHednesford TownPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Hednesford Town

St Ives Town are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 28.

Stratford TownHitchin Town19:45

Stratford Town - Hitchin Town

Stratford Town are playing Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TamworthRoyston Town19:45

Tamworth - Royston Town

Tamworth are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burnley U-18West Brom U-1819:00

Burnley U-18 - West Brom U-18

Burnley U-18 are playing West Brom U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Boca Juniors GibraltarMons Calpe19:30

Boca Juniors Gibraltar - Mons Calpe

Boca Juniors Gibraltar are playing Mons Calpe at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on January 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Juventus U-193 - 0Cremonese U-19Full TimeFT

Juventus U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Juventus U-19 played Cremonese U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Juventus U-19 won 3-0.

Feyenoord-21 - 4Roda-2Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - Roda-2

Feyenoord-2 played Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on January 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Roda-2 won 1-4.

Glentoran FCGlenavon19:45

Glentoran FC - Glenavon

Glentoran FC are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Larne FCLinfield FC19:45

Larne FC - Linfield FC

Larne FC are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArdsH-W Welders19:45

Ards - H-W Welders

Ards are playing H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leixoes U-231 - 1Belenenses U-23Full TimeFT

Leixoes U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Leixoes U-23 played Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on January 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

La FioritaCailungo19:45

La Fiorita - Cailungo

La Fiorita are playing Cailungo at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

VirtusMurata19:45

Virtus - Murata

Virtus are playing Murata at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sur0 - 0Hilal Al-QudsFull TimeFT

Sur - Hilal Al-Quds

Sur played Hilal Al-Quds at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on January 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shanghai SIPG3 - 0Buriram UnitedFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Buriram United

Shanghai SIPG played Buriram United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 3-0.

F.C.Tokyo2 - 0CeresFull TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Ceres

F.C.Tokyo played Ceres at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 2-0.

FC Seoul4 - 1KedahFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Kedah

FC Seoul played Kedah at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FC Seoul won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers0 - 1Melbourne VictoryFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Melbourne Victory

Kashima Antlers played Melbourne Victory at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Melbourne Victory won 0-1.

Al Ain1 - 0BunyodkorFull TimeFT

Al Ain - Bunyodkor

Al Ain played Bunyodkor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match kicked off 14:40 UTC. Al Ain won 1-0.

Al Sailiya SC0 - 0Padideh KhorasanPenalties11M

Al Sailiya SC - Padideh Khorasan

Al Sailiya SC are playing Padideh Khorasan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. The winner will be decided in a penalty shootout. and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Rayyan SC0 - 5EsteghlalFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Esteghlal

Al Rayyan SC played Esteghlal at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Esteghlal won 0-5.

Al Ahli Jeddah0 - 0Istiqlol62'

Al Ahli Jeddah - Istiqlol

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Istiqlol at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Costa Rica WPanama W23:00

Costa Rica W - Panama W

Costa Rica W are playing Panama W at the Olympic Games Qualification - Women of North And Central America on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

USA WHaiti W01:30

USA W - Haiti W

USA W are playing Haiti W at the Olympic Games Qualification - Women of North And Central America on January 29. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Al Sareeh1 - 1Al AqabaFull TimeFT

Al Sareeh - Al Aqaba

Al Sareeh played Al Aqaba at the Shield Cup of Jordan on January 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ahly0 - 3Al-FaysaliFull TimeFT

Al Ahly - Al-Faysali

Al Ahly played Al-Faysali at the Shield Cup of Jordan on January 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al-Faysali won 0-3.

Sohar0 - 1Mirbat SCFull TimeFT

Sohar - Mirbat SC

Sohar played Mirbat SC at the Premier League of Oman on January 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mirbat SC won 0-1.

Dhufar0 - 0Al-OrubaFull TimeFT

Dhufar - Al-Oruba

Dhufar played Al-Oruba at the Premier League of Oman on January 28. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oman FC1 - 1SahamFull TimeFT

Oman FC - Saham

Oman FC played Saham at the Premier League of Oman on January 28. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Khaleej2 - 1Al JabalainFull TimeFT

Al-Khaleej - Al Jabalain

Al-Khaleej played Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 28. The match kicked off 12:20 UTC. Al-Khaleej won 2-1.

Al Shoalah1 - 0Al NajoomFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Najoom

Al Shoalah played Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Shoalah won 1-0.

Najran SC4 - 3Al ThuqbahFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Thuqbah

Najran SC played Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 28. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Najran SC won 4-3.

Hottain2 - 2Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Hottain - Al Ain FC

Hottain played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 28. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jeddah0 - 1OhodFull TimeFT

Jeddah - Ohod

Jeddah played Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 28. The match kicked off 15:50 UTC. Ohod won 0-1.

Foutoua0 - 0WahdaFull TimeFT

Foutoua - Wahda

Foutoua played Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on January 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hottin2 - 1Al-JaziraFull TimeFT

Hottin - Al-Jazira

Hottin played Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on January 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hottin won 2-1.

Ittihad0 - 0TeshrinFull TimeFT

Ittihad - Teshrin

Ittihad played Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on January 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jabala1 - 1JaishFull TimeFT

Jabala - Jaish

Jabala played Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on January 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karama1 - 1NawaeirFull TimeFT

Karama - Nawaeir

Karama played Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on January 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shorta2 - 0WathbahFull TimeFT

Shorta - Wathbah

Shorta played Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on January 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shorta won 2-0.

Taliya2 - 1Al SahelFull TimeFT

Taliya - Al Sahel

Taliya played Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on January 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taliya won 2-1.

Wadi Degla1 - 1Zamalek57'

Wadi Degla - Zamalek

Wadi Degla are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on January 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Gamtel0 - 0FortuneFull TimeFT

Gamtel - Fortune

Gamtel played Fortune at the GFA League of Gambia on January 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Banjul0 - 2WAA BanjulFull TimeFT

Real Banjul - WAA Banjul

Real Banjul played WAA Banjul at the GFA League of Gambia on January 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. WAA Banjul won 0-2.

Mbarara City0 - 0VipersFull TimeFT

Mbarara City - Vipers

Mbarara City played Vipers at the Premier League of Uganda on January 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kyetume0 - 2KCCAFull TimeFT

Kyetume - KCCA

Kyetume played KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on January 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. KCCA won 0-2.

Onduparaka2 - 1Busonga UnitedFull TimeFT

Onduparaka - Busonga United

Onduparaka played Busonga United at the Premier League of Uganda on January 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Onduparaka won 2-1.

Proline2 - 1Police UgandaFull TimeFT

Proline - Police Uganda

Proline played Police Uganda at the Premier League of Uganda on January 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Proline won 2-1.

Tooro United1 - 1URAFull TimeFT

Tooro United - URA

Tooro United played URA at the Premier League of Uganda on January 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PachucaVenados01:00

Pachuca - Venados

Pachuca are playing Venados at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 29. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

TolucaAtlas01:00

Toluca - Atlas

Toluca are playing Atlas at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 29. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosGuadalajara03:10

Dorados - Guadalajara

Dorados are playing Guadalajara at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 29. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

TijuanaAtletico San Luis03:10

Tijuana - Atletico San Luis

Tijuana are playing Atletico San Luis at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 29. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

Athletic ClubClub Sando22:00

Athletic Club - Club Sando

Athletic Club are playing Club Sando at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FC CentralDefence Force22:00

FC Central - Defence Force

FC Central are playing Defence Force at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

W Connection FCPolice FC22:00

W Connection FC - Police FC

W Connection FC are playing Police FC at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

La Hopquetta RangersPoint Fortin23:00

La Hopquetta Rangers - Point Fortin

La Hopquetta Rangers are playing Point Fortin at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

San Juan JablotehCunupia00:00

San Juan Jabloteh - Cunupia

San Juan Jabloteh are playing Cunupia at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 29. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Talleres RemediosTristan Suarez00:05

Talleres Remedios - Tristan Suarez

Talleres Remedios are playing Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 29. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

CruzeiroVilla Nova MG23:00

Cruzeiro - Villa Nova MG

Cruzeiro are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sport RecifeCentral SC23:00

Sport Recife - Central SC

Sport Recife are playing Central SC at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CaucaiaFortaleza00:00

Caucaia - Fortaleza

Caucaia are playing Fortaleza at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on January 29. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ItabaianaConfianca23:15

Itabaiana - Confianca

Itabaiana are playing Confianca at the Sergipano of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

CSAJacyoba23:00

CSA - Jacyoba

CSA are playing Jacyoba at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

BahiaImperatriz MA23:00

Bahia - Imperatriz MA

Bahia are playing Imperatriz MA at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Boavista SCMadureira22:15

Boavista SC - Madureira

Boavista SC are playing Madureira at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Peru U-23Uruguay U-2323:00

Peru U-23 - Uruguay U-23

Peru U-23 are playing Uruguay U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Bolivia U-23Brazil U-2301:30

Bolivia U-23 - Brazil U-23

Bolivia U-23 are playing Brazil U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 29. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.