Kryvbas vs Tavriya Live Score and Live Stream

Full Time
(goal)3'
(goal)20'
(goal)66'
(goal)84'
(goal)90'
13:00, Wednesday, September 16
Copy
Embed Kryvbas - Tavriya
Ukraine National Cup
4 : 1
FT
Shots On Target
7 - 3
Total Attempts
12 - 10
Corners
5 - 7
Yellow Cards
0
2
Tavriya: 14', 63'
Full Time
Match ends. Kryvbas 4, Tavriya 1.
90'
4 - 1
Goal for Tavriya.
84'
4 - 0
Goal for Kryvbas.
66'
3 - 0
Goal for Kryvbas.
63'
Tavriya's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 0
First half ends.
20'
2 - 0
Goal for Kryvbas.
14'
Tavriya's player is shown the yellow card.
3'
1 - 0
Goal for Kryvbas.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
4
Kryvbas haven't played a draw in their previous 4 matches.
3
Tavriya haven't lost in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Kryvbas played Tavriya at the National Cup of Ukraine on September 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kryvbas won 4-1.

ScoreBat is covering Kryvbas vs Tavriya in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Kryvbas vs Tavriya live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Ukraine National Cup, Kryvbas or Tavriya whenever available. We cover all matches of Ukraine National Cup in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/kryvbas-vs-tavriya-live-stream/.

Kryvbas have won Nikopol, Real Pharm and Cherkashchyna Akademia in their previous 4 matches, while Tavriya have won Enerhiya in their previous match.

Referee showed the yellow card twice throughout the game. and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Kryvbas and Tavriya are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Kryvbas or Tavriya score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Kryvbas and Tavriya include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Kryvbas vs Tavriya with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Ukraine National Cup are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Sheffield UnitedLeeds11:00

Sheffield United - Leeds

Sheffield United are playing Leeds at the Premier League of England on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tottenham HotspurNewcastle United13:00

Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Manchester CityLeicester City15:30

Manchester City - Leicester City

Manchester City are playing Leicester City at the Premier League of England on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

West Ham UnitedWolves18:00

West Ham United - Wolves

West Ham United are playing Wolves at the Premier League of England on September 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OsasunaLevante10:00

Osasuna - Levante

Osasuna are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on September 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

EibarAthletic Bilbao12:00

Eibar - Athletic Bilbao

Eibar are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Atletico MadridGranada CF14:00

Atletico Madrid - Granada CF

Atletico Madrid are playing Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CadizSevilla16:30

Cadiz - Sevilla

Cadiz are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on September 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Real ValladolidCelta Vigo16:30

Real Valladolid - Celta Vigo

Real Valladolid are playing Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on September 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BarcelonaVillarreal19:00

Barcelona - Villarreal

Barcelona are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on September 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HoffenheimBayern Munich13:30

Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich

Hoffenheim are playing Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SC FreiburgWolfsburg16:00

SC Freiburg - Wolfsburg

SC Freiburg are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SpeziaSassuolo10:30

Spezia - Sassuolo

Spezia are playing Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

NapoliGenoa13:00

Napoli - Genoa

Napoli are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VeronaUdinese13:00

Verona - Udinese

Verona are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CrotoneAC Milan16:00

Crotone - AC Milan

Crotone are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RomaJuventus18:45

Roma - Juventus

Roma are playing Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BordeauxNice11:00

Bordeaux - Nice

Bordeaux are playing Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AngersBrest13:00

Angers - Brest

Angers are playing Brest at the Ligue 1 of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DijonMontpellier13:00

Dijon - Montpellier

Dijon are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MonacoStrasbourg13:00

Monaco - Strasbourg

Monaco are playing Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NimesLens13:00

Nimes - Lens

Nimes are playing Lens at the Ligue 1 of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LorientLyon15:00

Lorient - Lyon

Lorient are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ReimsPSG19:00

Reims - PSG

Reims are playing PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on September 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bristol CitySheffield Wednesday12:00

Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday

Bristol City are playing Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BournemouthNorwich City15:00

Bournemouth - Norwich City

Bournemouth are playing Norwich City at the Championship of England on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FeyenoordADO Den Haag10:15

Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag

Feyenoord are playing ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 27. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

UtrechtRKC12:30

Utrecht - RKC

Utrecht are playing RKC at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

EmmenWillem II14:45

Emmen - Willem II

Emmen are playing Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 27. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Heracles AlmeloPSV14:45

Heracles Almelo - PSV

Heracles Almelo are playing PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 27. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

MotherwellRangers11:00

Motherwell - Rangers

Motherwell are playing Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CelticHibernian14:00

Celtic - Hibernian

Celtic are playing Hibernian at the Premier League of Scotland on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ross CountyAberdeen14:00

Ross County - Aberdeen

Ross County are playing Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SC FarenseNacional14:30

SC Farense - Nacional

SC Farense are playing Nacional at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Gil VicentePortimonense15:00

Gil Vicente - Portimonense

Gil Vicente are playing Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pacos de FerreiraSporting17:30

Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting

Pacos de Ferreira are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rio AveGuimaraes20:00

Rio Ave - Guimaraes

Rio Ave are playing Guimaraes at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Arsenal TRostov11:00

Arsenal T - Rostov

Arsenal T are playing Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiUral13:30

Akhmat Groznyi - Ural

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Ural at the Premier League of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CSKALokomotiv16:00

CSKA - Lokomotiv

CSKA are playing Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RotorRubin16:00

Rotor - Rubin

Rotor are playing Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria VAdmira12:30

Austria V - Admira

Austria V are playing Admira at the Bundesliga of Austria on September 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

HartbergSturm12:30

Hartberg - Sturm

Hartberg are playing Sturm at the Bundesliga of Austria on September 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

LASK LinzWolfsberger AC15:00

LASK Linz - Wolfsberger AC

LASK Linz are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga of Austria on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rapid-2Floridsdorfer AC08:30

Rapid-2 - Floridsdorfer AC

Rapid-2 are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 27. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Dinamo MinskVitebsk14:00

Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk

Dinamo Minsk are playing Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ruh BrestSlutsk16:00

Ruh Brest - Slutsk

Ruh Brest are playing Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StandardZulte-Waregem11:30

Standard - Zulte-Waregem

Standard are playing Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

AnderlechtEupen14:00

Anderlecht - Eupen

Anderlecht are playing Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Club BruggeCercle Brugge16:15

Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge

Club Brugge are playing Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

MouscronCharleroi18:45

Mouscron - Charleroi

Mouscron are playing Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Lommel UnitedDeinze14:00

Lommel United - Deinze

Lommel United are playing Deinze at the First Division B of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lierse KempenzonenRFC Seraing18:00

Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing RFC Seraing at the First Division B of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cherno MoreArda Kardzhali15:45

Cherno More - Arda Kardzhali

Cherno More are playing Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 27. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA Sofia18:00

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitVarteks17:05

Hajduk Split - Varteks

Hajduk Split are playing Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on September 27. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

APOELDoxaPostponedPst

APOEL - Doxa

APOEL are playing Doxa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 27.

JablonecOpava13:30

Jablonec - Opava

Jablonec are playing Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PardubiceLiberec13:30

Pardubice - Liberec

Pardubice are playing Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PlzenBrno13:30

Plzen - Brno

Plzen are playing Brno at the First League of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PribramSparta Praha16:00

Pribram - Sparta Praha

Pribram are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BlanskoZizkov08:15

Blansko - Zizkov

Blansko are playing Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

VarnsdorfDukla Praha14:30

Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha

Varnsdorf are playing Dukla Praha at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AGF AarhusOB Odense12:00

AGF Aarhus - OB Odense

AGF Aarhus are playing OB Odense at the Superliga of Denmark on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SonderjyllandAaB Aalborg12:00

Sonderjylland - AaB Aalborg

Sonderjylland are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BrondbyHorsens14:00

Brondby - Horsens

Brondby are playing Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VejleFC Kobenhavn16:00

Vejle - FC Kobenhavn

Vejle are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lincoln CityCharlton Athletic14:00

Lincoln City - Charlton Athletic

Lincoln City are playing Charlton Athletic at the League One of England on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LegionTammeka Tartu10:00

Legion - Tammeka Tartu

Legion are playing Tammeka Tartu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

LegionTulevik ViljandiPostponedPst

Legion - Tulevik Viljandi

Legion are playing Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 27.

FloraKuressaarePostponedPst

Flora - Kuressaare

Flora are playing Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 27.

Levadia TFloraPostponedPst

Levadia T - Flora

Levadia T are playing Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 27.

Nomme KaljuTrans Narva12:00

Nomme Kalju - Trans Narva

Nomme Kalju are playing Trans Narva at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HonkaHaka15:30

Honka - Haka

Honka are playing Haka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

IlvesTPS15:30

Ilves - TPS

Ilves are playing TPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MariehamnKuPS15:30

Mariehamn - KuPS

Mariehamn are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KarlsruherBochum11:30

Karlsruher - Bochum

Karlsruher are playing Bochum at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NurnbergSandhausen11:30

Nurnberg - Sandhausen

Nurnberg are playing Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

St. PauliHeidenheim11:30

St. Pauli - Heidenheim

St. Pauli are playing Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Dynamo DresdenWaldhof Mannheim11:00

Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim

Dynamo Dresden are playing Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Turkgucu-AtasporKaiserslautern12:00

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Kaiserslautern

Turkgucu-Ataspor are playing Kaiserslautern at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ArisGiannina13:00

Aris - Giannina

Aris are playing Giannina at the Super League 1 of Greece on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OFIAtromitos15:00

OFI - Atromitos

OFI are playing Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AEKLamia17:30

AEK - Lamia

AEK are playing Lamia at the Super League 1 of Greece on September 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VardaFehervarPostponedPst

Varda - Fehervar

Varda are playing Fehervar at the NB I of Hungary on September 27.

HonvedUjpest16:00

Honved - Ujpest

Honved are playing Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FH HafnarfjordurFjolnir14:00

FH Hafnarfjordur - Fjolnir

FH Hafnarfjordur are playing Fjolnir at the Premier League of Iceland on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IA AkranesVikingur R.14:00

IA Akranes - Vikingur R.

IA Akranes are playing Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KR ReykjavikFylkir14:00

KR Reykjavik - Fylkir

KR Reykjavik are playing Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Grotta SeltjarnarnesKA Akureyri16:15

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - KA Akureyri

Grotta Seltjarnarnes are playing KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on September 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

HKStjarnan19:15

HK - Stjarnan

HK are playing Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on September 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

ValurBreidablik19:15

Valur - Breidablik

Valur are playing Breidablik at the Premier League of Iceland on September 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Finn HarpsCork City16:00

Finn Harps - Cork City

Finn Harps are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DundalkShamrock18:30

Dundalk - Shamrock

Dundalk are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CremoneseCittadella13:00

Cremonese - Cittadella

Cremonese are playing Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ReggianaPisa19:00

Reggiana - Pisa

Reggiana are playing Pisa at the Serie B of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaDaugava D11:00

FK Jelgava - Daugava D

FK Jelgava are playing Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VentspilsTukums12:00

Ventspils - Tukums

Ventspils are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SpartaksRiga13:00

Spartaks - Riga

Spartaks are playing Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ValmieraRigas FS14:00

Valmiera - Rigas FS

Valmiera are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BangaKauno Zalgiris12:00

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZalgirisPanevezys14:00

Zalgiris - Panevezys

Zalgiris are playing Panevezys at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SuduvaRiteriai16:00

Suduva - Riteriai

Suduva are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Santa LuciaHamrun Spartans15:00

Santa Lucia - Hamrun Spartans

Santa Lucia are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hibernians FCFloriana FC19:15

Hibernians FC - Floriana FC

Hibernians FC are playing Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on September 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Rudar PljevljaBuducnost15:00

Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Decic TuziSutjeska Niksic16:00

Decic Tuzi - Sutjeska Niksic

Decic Tuzi are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IskraOFK Petrovac16:00

Iskra - OFK Petrovac

Iskra are playing OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZetaFK Podgorica17:00

Zeta - FK Podgorica

Zeta are playing FK Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

De GraafschapNEC10:15

De Graafschap - NEC

De Graafschap are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 27. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

VolendamGo Ahead Eagles18:00

Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles

Volendam are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Academy PandevSileks13:00

Academy Pandev - Sileks

Academy Pandev are playing Sileks at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PelisterShkendija13:00

Pelister - Shkendija

Pelister are playing Shkendija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Renova DzepcisteMakedonija13:00

Renova Dzepciste - Makedonija

Renova Dzepciste are playing Makedonija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

StrugaShkupi13:00

Struga - Shkupi

Struga are playing Shkupi at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VardarBelasica Strumica13:00

Vardar - Belasica Strumica

Vardar are playing Belasica Strumica at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AalesundRosenborg16:00

Aalesund - Rosenborg

Aalesund are playing Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HaugesundOdd16:00

Haugesund - Odd

Haugesund are playing Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KristiansundSK Brann16:00

Kristiansund - SK Brann

Kristiansund are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MjondalenViking FK16:00

Mjondalen - Viking FK

Mjondalen are playing Viking FK at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StabekStart16:00

Stabek - Start

Stabek are playing Start at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtValerenga18:30

Bodo-Glimt - Valerenga

Bodo-Glimt are playing Valerenga at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LechPogon SzczecinPostponedPst

Lech - Pogon Szczecin

Lech are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 27.

LegiaSlaskPostponedPst

Legia - Slask

Legia are playing Slask at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 27.

LKS LodzSandecja Nowy Sacz10:40

LKS Lodz - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

LKS Lodz are playing Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on September 27. The match will kick off 10:40 UTC.

Puszcza N.Chrobry Glogow14:00

Puszcza N. - Chrobry Glogow

Puszcza N. are playing Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CD MafraBenfica-210:15

CD Mafra - Benfica-2

CD Mafra are playing Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 27. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

AroucaAcademico Viseu14:30

Arouca - Academico Viseu

Arouca are playing Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Casa PiaVizela14:30

Casa Pia - Vizela

Casa Pia are playing Vizela at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Porto-2Penafiel16:00

Porto-2 - Penafiel

Porto-2 are playing Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChavesCova Piedade17:00

Chaves - Cova Piedade

Chaves are playing Cova Piedade at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VilafranquenseOliveirense17:00

Vilafranquense - Oliveirense

Vilafranquense are playing Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ClujChindia Targoviste16:00

Cluj - Chindia Targoviste

Cluj are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CSMS IasiSteaua18:45

CSMS Iasi - Steaua

CSMS Iasi are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

TomShinnik10:00

Tom - Shinnik

Tom are playing Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

YeniseyFK Krasnodar-210:00

Yenisey - FK Krasnodar-2

Yenisey are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Irtysh OmskFakel11:00

Irtysh Omsk - Fakel

Irtysh Omsk are playing Fakel at the FNL of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Spartak-2SKA Khabarovsk11:00

Spartak-2 - SKA Khabarovsk

Spartak-2 are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ChertanovoTorpedo12:00

Chertanovo - Torpedo

Chertanovo are playing Torpedo at the FNL of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodAkron13:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Akron

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Akron at the FNL of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OrenburgBaltica13:00

Orenburg - Baltica

Orenburg are playing Baltica at the FNL of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlaniaTekstilshik14:00

Alania - Tekstilshik

Alania are playing Tekstilshik at the FNL of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dynamo BrVolgar-Gazprom14:00

Dynamo Br - Volgar-Gazprom

Dynamo Br are playing Volgar-Gazprom at the FNL of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC ChaykaVeles15:00

FC Chayka - Veles

FC Chayka are playing Veles at the FNL of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NeftekhimikKr. Sovetov15:00

Neftekhimik - Kr. Sovetov

Neftekhimik are playing Kr. Sovetov at the FNL of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NapredakFK Metalac14:00

Napredak - FK Metalac

Napredak are playing FK Metalac at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Proleter Novi SadNovi Pazar14:00

Proleter Novi Sad - Novi Pazar

Proleter Novi Sad are playing Novi Pazar at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DACTrencin16:00

DAC - Trencin

DAC are playing Trencin at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CeljeBravo13:45

Celje - Bravo

Celje are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KoperMura16:00

Koper - Mura

Koper are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OlimpijaDomzale18:15

Olimpija - Domzale

Olimpija are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on September 27. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

LugoAlmeria10:00

Lugo - Almeria

Lugo are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

MallorcaSabadell14:00

Mallorca - Sabadell

Mallorca are playing Sabadell at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OviedoEspanyol16:15

Oviedo - Espanyol

Oviedo are playing Espanyol at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

PonferradinaRayo Vallecano16:15

Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano

Ponferradina are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

TenerifeMirandes16:15

Tenerife - Mirandes

Tenerife are playing Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

LeganesFC Cartagena18:30

Leganes - FC Cartagena

Leganes are playing FC Cartagena at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SundsvallTrelleborg12:30

Sundsvall - Trelleborg

Sundsvall are playing Trelleborg at the Superettan of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

UmeaAFC Eskilstuna15:30

Umea - AFC Eskilstuna

Umea are playing AFC Eskilstuna at the Superettan of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FalkenbergHammarby12:30

Falkenberg - Hammarby

Falkenberg are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

HelsingborgOstersunds FK12:30

Helsingborg - Ostersunds FK

Helsingborg are playing Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Malmo FFHacken12:30

Malmo FF - Hacken

Malmo FF are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

DjurgardenIFK Norrkoping15:30

Djurgarden - IFK Norrkoping

Djurgarden are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ElfsborgGoteborg15:30

Elfsborg - Goteborg

Elfsborg are playing Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LuzernLausanne14:00

Luzern - Lausanne

Luzern are playing Lausanne at the Super League of Switzerland on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ServetteBasel14:00

Servette - Basel

Servette are playing Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VaduzSt. Gallen14:00

Vaduz - St. Gallen

Vaduz are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ChiassoGrasshoppers14:00

Chiasso - Grasshoppers

Chiasso are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RizesporAlanyaspor10:30

Rizespor - Alanyaspor

Rizespor are playing Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 27. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporAnkaragucu13:00

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Ankaragucu

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KonyasporBesiktas13:00

Konyaspor - Besiktas

Konyaspor are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GalatasarayFenerbahce16:00

Galatasaray - Fenerbahce

Galatasaray are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BandirmasporSamsunspor11:00

Bandirmaspor - Samsunspor

Bandirmaspor are playing Samsunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AnkarasporDemirspor Adana13:30

Ankaraspor - Demirspor Adana

Ankaraspor are playing Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AltayEskisehirspor16:00

Altay - Eskisehirspor

Altay are playing Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LvivZorya11:00

Lviv - Zorya

Lviv are playing Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Shakhtar DOlimpik Donetsk14:00

Shakhtar D - Olimpik Donetsk

Shakhtar D are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DesnaRukh Vynnyky16:30

Desna - Rukh Vynnyky

Desna are playing Rukh Vynnyky at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Kolos KovalivkaInhulets16:30

Kolos Kovalivka - Inhulets

Kolos Kovalivka are playing Inhulets at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CaernarfonTNS13:30

Caernarfon - TNS

Caernarfon are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Haverfordwest CountyConnahs QN13:30

Haverfordwest County - Connahs QN

Haverfordwest County are playing Connahs QN at the Premier League of Wales on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PersepolisAl Sadd SC Doha13:40

Persepolis - Al Sadd SC Doha

Persepolis are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on September 27. The match will kick off 13:40 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Taawon17:45

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Taawon

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Taawon at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on September 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Guangzhou EvergrandeDalian Yifang12:00

Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang

Guangzhou Evergrande are playing Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shandong LunengGuangzou R F12:00

Shandong Luneng - Guangzou R F

Shandong Luneng are playing Guangzou R F at the Super League of China on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shanghai ShenhuaHenan Jianye12:00

Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye

Shanghai Shenhua are playing Henan Jianye at the Super League of China on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shenzhen FCJiangsu Suning12:00

Shenzhen FC - Jiangsu Suning

Shenzhen FC are playing Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Vegalta SendaiCerezo Osaka04:00

Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka

Vegalta Sendai are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Sagan TosuF.C.Tokyo07:00

Sagan Tosu - F.C.Tokyo

Sagan Tosu are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Kashima AntlersOita Trinita08:00

Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita

Kashima Antlers are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaGamba Osaka09:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kashiwa ReysolYokohama F. Marinos10:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shonan BellmareKawasaki Frontale10:00

Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale

Shonan Bellmare are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Montedio YamagataJubilo Iwata05:00

Montedio Yamagata - Jubilo Iwata

Montedio Yamagata are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

V-Varen NagasakiAvispa Fukuoka05:00

V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Mito HollyhockThespa Kusatsu07:00

Mito Hollyhock - Thespa Kusatsu

Mito Hollyhock are playing Thespa Kusatsu at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Tokyo VerdyGiravanz Kitakyushu07:00

Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu

Tokyo Verdy are playing Giravanz Kitakyushu at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Tochigi SCMachida Zelvia09:00

Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia

Tochigi SC are playing Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

FC RyukyuJEF United Ichihara09:30

FC Ryukyu - JEF United Ichihara

FC Ryukyu are playing JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Renofa YamaguchiFagiano Okayama10:00

Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama

Renofa Yamaguchi are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KairatOrdabasyPostponedPst

Kairat - Ordabasy

Kairat are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 27.

OkzhepesKairat10:00

Okzhepes - Kairat

Okzhepes are playing Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

TobolKaisarPostponedPst

Tobol - Kaisar

Tobol are playing Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 27.

AstanaZhetysu12:15

Astana - Zhetysu

Astana are playing Zhetysu at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 27. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Daegu FCUlsan07:30

Daegu FC - Ulsan

Daegu FC are playing Ulsan at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on September 27. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Sangju SangmuJeonbuk Motors07:30

Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors

Sangju Sangmu are playing Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on September 27. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Pohang SteelersGwangju Sangmu10:00

Pohang Steelers - Gwangju Sangmu

Pohang Steelers are playing Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on September 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Busan I ParkGangwon FC05:00

Busan I Park - Gangwon FC

Busan I Park are playing Gangwon FC at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on September 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

SeongnamIncheon United05:00

Seongnam - Incheon United

Seongnam are playing Incheon United at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on September 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ansan GreenersDaejeon Citizen04:30

Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Citizen

Ansan Greeners are playing Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Gyeongnam FCAsan Mugunghwa07:00

Gyeongnam FC - Asan Mugunghwa

Gyeongnam FC are playing Asan Mugunghwa at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Kokand-1912Bunyodkor11:00

Kokand-1912 - Bunyodkor

Kokand-1912 are playing Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mashal MuborakSurkhon12:00

Mashal Muborak - Surkhon

Mashal Muborak are playing Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisLeon22:00

Atletico San Luis - Leon

Atletico San Luis are playing Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on September 27. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulAmerica01:45

Cruz Azul - America

Cruz Azul are playing America at the Apertura of Mexico on September 28. The match will kick off 01:45 UTC.

D.C. UnitedNew England Revolution23:00

D.C. United - New England Revolution

D.C. United are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

New York Red BullsMontreal Impact23:00

New York Red Bulls - Montreal Impact

New York Red Bulls are playing Montreal Impact at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Chicago FireAtlanta United23:30

Chicago Fire - Atlanta United

Chicago Fire are playing Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Philadelphia UnionInter Miami FC23:30

Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami FC

Philadelphia Union are playing Inter Miami FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Toronto FCColumbus Crew23:30

Toronto FC - Columbus Crew

Toronto FC are playing Columbus Crew at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Minnesota UnitedReal Salt Lake00:00

Minnesota United - Real Salt Lake

Minnesota United are playing Real Salt Lake at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

DallasOrlando City00:30

Dallas - Orlando City

Dallas are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Colorado RapidsSporting KC01:00

Colorado Rapids - Sporting KC

Colorado Rapids are playing Sporting KC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Vancouver WhitecapsPortland Timbers02:00

Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers

Vancouver Whitecaps are playing Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Los Angeles FCSan Jose Earthquakes02:30

Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes

Los Angeles FC are playing San Jose Earthquakes at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 28. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders02:30

Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders

Los Angeles Galaxy are playing Seattle Sounders at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 28. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

VascoRB Bragantino14:00

Vasco - RB Bragantino

Vasco are playing RB Bragantino at the Serie A of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PalmeirasFlamengo19:00

Palmeiras - Flamengo

Palmeiras are playing Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico GOBotafogo21:15

Atletico GO - Botafogo

Atletico GO are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

CearaGoias21:15

Ceara - Goias

Ceara are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

SantosFortaleza23:30

Santos - Fortaleza

Santos are playing Fortaleza at the Serie A of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaConfianca23:30

Ponte Preta - Confianca

Ponte Preta are playing Confianca at the Serie B of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Union EspanolaUniversidad de Chile19:00

Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile

Union Espanola are playing Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on September 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoCucuta19:00

Boyaco Chico - Cucuta

Boyaco Chico are playing Cucuta at the Apertura of Colombia on September 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliAlianza Petrolera21:00

Deportivo Cali - Alianza Petrolera

Deportivo Cali are playing Alianza Petrolera at the Apertura of Colombia on September 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Indep. MedellinDeportes Pereira23:05

Indep. Medellin - Deportes Pereira

Indep. Medellin are playing Deportes Pereira at the Apertura of Colombia on September 27. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Santa Fe BogotaMillonarios01:10

Santa Fe Bogota - Millonarios

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Millonarios at the Apertura of Colombia on September 28. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

DelfinUniversidad Catolica Quito20:30

Delfin - Universidad Catolica Quito

Delfin are playing Universidad Catolica Quito at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 27. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

EmelecDeportivo Cuenca23:00

Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca

Emelec are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoNacional Asuncion21:00

Sportivo Luqueno - Nacional Asuncion

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Apertura of Paraguay on September 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Generali DiazGuarani A23:30

Generali Diaz - Guarani A

Generali Diaz are playing Guarani A at the Apertura of Paraguay on September 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Ararat-2Pyunik-212:00

Ararat-2 - Pyunik-2

Ararat-2 are playing Pyunik-2 at the First division of Armenia on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wolfsberger AC-2Deutschlandsberger13:00

Wolfsberger AC-2 - Deutschlandsberger

Wolfsberger AC-2 are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Admira-2Leobendorf14:30

Admira-2 - Leobendorf

Admira-2 are playing Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Vorderland WNeulengbach W08:00

Vorderland W - Neulengbach W

Vorderland W are playing Neulengbach W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Sturm WSt. Polten W10:00

Sturm W - St. Polten W

Sturm W are playing St. Polten W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Innsbruck WAltenmarkt W11:00

Innsbruck W - Altenmarkt W

Innsbruck W are playing Altenmarkt W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bergheim WAustria Wien W12:00

Bergheim W - Austria Wien W

Bergheim W are playing Austria Wien W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sudburgenland WHorn W12:00

Sudburgenland W - Horn W

Sudburgenland W are playing Horn W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ImstInnsbruck-208:30

Imst - Innsbruck-2

Imst are playing Innsbruck-2 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 27. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

ReichenauHall08:30

Reichenau - Hall

Reichenau are playing Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 27. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Tirol-2Telfs 190008:30

Tirol-2 - Telfs 1900

Tirol-2 are playing Telfs 1900 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 27. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

RW RankweilRothis14:00

RW Rankweil - Rothis

RW Rankweil are playing Rothis at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WolfurtAustria Lustenau-214:00

Wolfurt - Austria Lustenau-2

Wolfurt are playing Austria Lustenau-2 at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Neftci BakuGabala15:00

Neftci Baku - Gabala

Neftci Baku are playing Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Neman WBelarus U-19 W11:00

Neman W - Belarus U-19 W

Neman W are playing Belarus U-19 W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FC Minsk-2Smolevichi-209:00

FC Minsk-2 - Smolevichi-2

FC Minsk-2 are playing Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

MolodechnoKronon11:00

Molodechno - Kronon

Molodechno are playing Kronon at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Francs BorainsTienen13:00

Francs Borains - Tienen

Francs Borains are playing Tienen at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olympic CharleroiKnokke13:00

Olympic Charleroi - Knokke

Olympic Charleroi are playing Knokke at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rupel BoomFC Liege13:00

Rupel Boom - FC Liege

Rupel Boom are playing FC Liege at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GanshorenStockay-Warfusee13:00

Ganshoren - Stockay-Warfusee

Ganshoren are playing Stockay-Warfusee at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HamoirCouvin-Mariembourg13:00

Hamoir - Couvin-Mariembourg

Hamoir are playing Couvin-Mariembourg at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

US GivryVerlaine13:00

US Givry - Verlaine

US Givry are playing Verlaine at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MerelbekeOlsa Brakel13:00

Merelbeke - Olsa Brakel

Merelbeke are playing Olsa Brakel at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sparta PetegemVoorwaarts Zwevezele13:00

Sparta Petegem - Voorwaarts Zwevezele

Sparta Petegem are playing Voorwaarts Zwevezele at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZelzateLokeren-Temse13:00

Zelzate - Lokeren-Temse

Zelzate are playing Lokeren-Temse at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BerchemLonderzeel13:00

Berchem - Londerzeel

Berchem are playing Londerzeel at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BocholtPepingen-Halle13:00

Bocholt - Pepingen-Halle

Bocholt are playing Pepingen-Halle at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CappellenSporting Hasselt13:00

Cappellen - Sporting Hasselt

Cappellen are playing Sporting Hasselt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DiegemHoutvenne13:00

Diegem - Houtvenne

Diegem are playing Houtvenne at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eendracht AalstCity Pirates Antwerpen13:00

Eendracht Aalst - City Pirates Antwerpen

Eendracht Aalst are playing City Pirates Antwerpen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HadesHeur Tongeren16:00

Hades - Heur Tongeren

Hades are playing Heur Tongeren at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tuzla CitySloboda16:00

Tuzla City - Sloboda

Tuzla City are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Siroki BrijegMladost Doboj18:00

Siroki Brijeg - Mladost Doboj

Siroki Brijeg are playing Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GabelaPosusje13:30

Gabela - Posusje

Gabela are playing Posusje at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vis Simm-BauIgman Konjic13:30

Vis Simm-Bau - Igman Konjic

Vis Simm-Bau are playing Igman Konjic at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LovechMinior Pernik13:30

Lovech - Minior Pernik

Lovech are playing Minior Pernik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bijelo BrdoCibalia14:00

Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia

Bijelo Brdo are playing Cibalia at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb-2Dubrava Zagreb14:00

Dinamo Zagreb-2 - Dubrava Zagreb

Dinamo Zagreb-2 are playing Dubrava Zagreb at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hajduk-2RudesPostponedPst

Hajduk-2 - Rudes

Hajduk-2 are playing Rudes at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 27.

OpatijaOrijent 191915:00

Opatija - Orijent 1919

Opatija are playing Orijent 1919 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Asil LyssiOmonia Aradippou13:30

Asil Lyssi - Omonia Aradippou

Asil Lyssi are playing Omonia Aradippou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Slovacko WSlavia Praha W12:00

Slovacko W - Slavia Praha W

Slovacko W are playing Slavia Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dukla Praha WPlzen W14:30

Dukla Praha W - Plzen W

Dukla Praha W are playing Plzen W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FC Velke MeziriciDolni Benesov08:15

FC Velke Mezirici - Dolni Benesov

FC Velke Mezirici are playing Dolni Benesov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Olomouc-2Vyskov08:15

Olomouc-2 - Vyskov

Olomouc-2 are playing Vyskov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

UnichovUhersky Brod08:15

Unichov - Uhersky Brod

Unichov are playing Uhersky Brod at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Admira PrahaKraluv Dvur08:15

Admira Praha - Kraluv Dvur

Admira Praha are playing Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Slavia Praha-2Sokolov08:15

Slavia Praha-2 - Sokolov

Slavia Praha-2 are playing Sokolov at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Sparta Praha-2Pribram-208:15

Sparta Praha-2 - Pribram-2

Sparta Praha-2 are playing Pribram-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Plzen-2Sokol Hostoun08:30

Plzen-2 - Sokol Hostoun

Plzen-2 are playing Sokol Hostoun at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Jindrichuv HradecDoubravka13:30

Jindrichuv Hradec - Doubravka

Jindrichuv Hradec are playing Doubravka at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KlatovySpartak Sobeslav13:30

Klatovy - Spartak Sobeslav

Klatovy are playing Spartak Sobeslav at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sokol LomHvezda Cheb13:30

Sokol Lom - Hvezda Cheb

Sokol Lom are playing Hvezda Cheb at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CaslavNachod Destne13:00

Caslav - Nachod Destne

Caslav are playing Nachod Destne at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Benatky nad JizerouKutna Hora13:30

Benatky nad Jizerou - Kutna Hora

Benatky nad Jizerou are playing Kutna Hora at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HlinskoFK Dvur Kralove13:30

Hlinsko - FK Dvur Kralove

Hlinsko are playing FK Dvur Kralove at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KolinPolaban Nymburk13:30

Kolin - Polaban Nymburk

Kolin are playing Polaban Nymburk at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Havlickuv BrodStara Rise13:30

Havlickuv Brod - Stara Rise

Havlickuv Brod are playing Stara Rise at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HumpolecHodonin13:30

Humpolec - Hodonin

Humpolec are playing Hodonin at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Slavoj PolnaZbrojovka Brno-213:30

Slavoj Polna - Zbrojovka Brno-2

Slavoj Polna are playing Zbrojovka Brno-2 at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sokol TasoviceZdar nad Sazavou13:30

Sokol Tasovice - Zdar nad Sazavou

Sokol Tasovice are playing Zdar nad Sazavou at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Zdirec nad DoubravouStart Brno13:30

Zdirec nad Doubravou - Start Brno

Zdirec nad Doubravou are playing Start Brno at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrumovValasske Mezirici08:15

Brumov - Valasske Mezirici

Brumov are playing Valasske Mezirici at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

SumperkViktorie Prerov13:30

Sumperk - Viktorie Prerov

Sumperk are playing Viktorie Prerov at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Tatran VsechoviceSkastice13:30

Tatran Vsechovice - Skastice

Tatran Vsechovice are playing Skastice at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HavirovNovy Jicin08:15

Havirov - Novy Jicin

Havirov are playing Novy Jicin at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Karvina-2Detmarovice08:15

Karvina-2 - Detmarovice

Karvina-2 are playing Detmarovice at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Opava-2Frydlant08:15

Opava-2 - Frydlant

Opava-2 are playing Frydlant at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Beskyd FrenstatPolanka nad Odrou13:30

Beskyd Frenstat - Polanka nad Odrou

Beskyd Frenstat are playing Polanka nad Odrou at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bospor BohuminVitkovice13:30

Bospor Bohumin - Vitkovice

Bospor Bohumin are playing Vitkovice at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Slavoj Olympia BruntalHermanice Slezska13:30

Slavoj Olympia Bruntal - Hermanice Slezska

Slavoj Olympia Bruntal are playing Hermanice Slezska at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Boleslav-2Bohemians 1905-208:15

Boleslav-2 - Bohemians 1905-2

Boleslav-2 are playing Bohemians 1905-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Pardubice-2Sokol Brozany08:15

Pardubice-2 - Sokol Brozany

Pardubice-2 are playing Sokol Brozany at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Teplice-2Liberec-209:00

Teplice-2 - Liberec-2

Teplice-2 are playing Liberec-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Sokol ZapyHradec Kralove-213:30

Sokol Zapy - Hradec Kralove-2

Sokol Zapy are playing Hradec Kralove-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KogeViborg11:30

Koge - Viborg

Koge are playing Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

FredericiaSilkeborg12:00

Fredericia - Silkeborg

Fredericia are playing Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HolstebroSfB-Oure11:00

Holstebro - SfB-Oure

Holstebro are playing SfB-Oure at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ThistedAarhus Fremad11:00

Thisted - Aarhus Fremad

Thisted are playing Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Farum WFortuna Hjorring WPostponedPst

Farum W - Fortuna Hjorring W

Farum W are playing Fortuna Hjorring W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on September 27.

Fortuna Hjorring WFarum W12:00

Fortuna Hjorring W - Farum W

Fortuna Hjorring W are playing Farum W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kolding WAalborg W12:00

Kolding W - Aalborg W

Kolding W are playing Aalborg W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Koge WVSK Aarhus W14:00

Koge W - VSK Aarhus W

Koge W are playing VSK Aarhus W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AB CopenhagenHellerup11:00

AB Copenhagen - Hellerup

AB Copenhagen are playing Hellerup at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KFUMs BKHusum12:00

KFUMs BK - Husum

KFUMs BK are playing Husum at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Durham WMillwall W11:00

Durham W - Millwall W

Durham W are playing Millwall W at the Championship - Women of England on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WBlackburn W13:00

Crystal Palace W - Blackburn W

Crystal Palace W are playing Blackburn W at the Championship - Women of England on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lewes WCoventry W13:00

Lewes W - Coventry W

Lewes W are playing Coventry W at the Championship - Women of England on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Liverpool WCharlton Athletic W13:00

Liverpool W - Charlton Athletic W

Liverpool W are playing Charlton Athletic W at the Championship - Women of England on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sheffield United WLondon Bees W13:00

Sheffield United W - London Bees W

Sheffield United W are playing London Bees W at the Championship - Women of England on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Everton WChelsea W12:00

Everton W - Chelsea W

Everton W are playing Chelsea W at the FA Cup - Women of England on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Brighton WBirmingham W13:00

Brighton W - Birmingham W

Brighton W are playing Birmingham W at the FA Cup - Women of England on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Leicester City WManchester City W13:00

Leicester City W - Manchester City W

Leicester City W are playing Manchester City W at the FA Cup - Women of England on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IF FuglafjordurStreymur14:00

IF Fuglafjordur - Streymur

IF Fuglafjordur are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NSI RunavikSkala IF14:00

NSI Runavik - Skala IF

NSI Runavik are playing Skala IF at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TBLIF Vikingur14:00

TB - LIF Vikingur

TB are playing LIF Vikingur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

B36 TorshavnHB Torshavn22:00

B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn

B36 Torshavn are playing HB Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on September 27. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

JyPK WHonka W13:00

JyPK W - Honka W

JyPK W are playing Honka W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Klubi 04HJS-214:00

Klubi 04 - HJS-2

Klubi 04 are playing HJS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OLSGBK12:00

OLS - GBK

OLS are playing GBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RoPS-2VIFK12:00

RoPS-2 - VIFK

RoPS-2 are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JBKJS Hercules14:00

JBK - JS Hercules

JBK are playing JS Hercules at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lyon WBordeaux W19:00

Lyon W - Bordeaux W

Lyon W are playing Bordeaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on September 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Amiens U-19Evreux U-1913:00

Amiens U-19 - Evreux U-19

Amiens U-19 are playing Evreux U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Chambly U-19Feignies U-1913:00

Chambly U-19 - Feignies U-19

Chambly U-19 are playing Feignies U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Le Havre U-19Orleans U-1913:00

Le Havre U-19 - Orleans U-19

Le Havre U-19 are playing Orleans U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lens U-19PSG U-1913:00

Lens U-19 - PSG U-19

Lens U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lille U-19Drancy U-1913:00

Lille U-19 - Drancy U-19

Lille U-19 are playing Drancy U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Montfermeil U-19Caen U-1913:00

Montfermeil U-19 - Caen U-19

Montfermeil U-19 are playing Caen U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

St Pryve U-19Valenciennes U-1913:00

St Pryve U-19 - Valenciennes U-19

St Pryve U-19 are playing Valenciennes U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Auxerre U-19Nancy U-1913:00

Auxerre U-19 - Nancy U-19

Auxerre U-19 are playing Nancy U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Clermont U-19Torcy U-1913:00

Clermont U-19 - Torcy U-19

Clermont U-19 are playing Torcy U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dijon U-19Pontarlier U-1913:00

Dijon U-19 - Pontarlier U-19

Dijon U-19 are playing Pontarlier U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lyon U-19Bourg en Bresse U-1913:00

Lyon U-19 - Bourg en Bresse U-19

Lyon U-19 are playing Bourg en Bresse U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Metz U-19Paris U-1913:00

Metz U-19 - Paris U-19

Metz U-19 are playing Paris U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Strasbourg U-19ASPTT Dijon U-1913:00

Strasbourg U-19 - ASPTT Dijon U-19

Strasbourg U-19 are playing ASPTT Dijon U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Troyes U-19Sochaux U-1913:00

Troyes U-19 - Sochaux U-19

Troyes U-19 are playing Sochaux U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bordeaux U-19Stade Rennes U-1909:00

Bordeaux U-19 - Stade Rennes U-19

Bordeaux U-19 are playing Stade Rennes U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Angers U-19Chateauroux U-1913:00

Angers U-19 - Chateauroux U-19

Angers U-19 are playing Chateauroux U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Avranches U-19Laval U-1913:00

Avranches U-19 - Laval U-19

Avranches U-19 are playing Laval U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Brest U-19Nantes U-1913:00

Brest U-19 - Nantes U-19

Brest U-19 are playing Nantes U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Guingamp U-19Concarneau U-1913:00

Guingamp U-19 - Concarneau U-19

Guingamp U-19 are playing Concarneau U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Le Mans U-19Ussa Vertou U-1913:00

Le Mans U-19 - Ussa Vertou U-19

Le Mans U-19 are playing Ussa Vertou U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SA Merignac U-19Tours U-1913:00

SA Merignac U-19 - Tours U-19

SA Merignac U-19 are playing Tours U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nice U-19Colomiers U-1909:00

Nice U-19 - Colomiers U-19

Nice U-19 are playing Colomiers U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Saint-Etienne U-19Cannes U-1909:00

Saint-Etienne U-19 - Cannes U-19

Saint-Etienne U-19 are playing Cannes U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Beziers U-19Toulon U-1913:00

Beziers U-19 - Toulon U-19

Beziers U-19 are playing Toulon U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Istres U-19Pieve di Lota U-1913:00

Istres U-19 - Pieve di Lota U-19

Istres U-19 are playing Pieve di Lota U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Marseille U-19Nimes U-1913:00

Marseille U-19 - Nimes U-19

Marseille U-19 are playing Nimes U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Montpellier U-19Toulouse U-1913:00

Montpellier U-19 - Toulouse U-19

Montpellier U-19 are playing Toulouse U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Monaco U-19Ajaccio U-1914:00

Monaco U-19 - Ajaccio U-19

Monaco U-19 are playing Ajaccio U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GagraDila Gori11:00

Gagra - Dila Gori

Gagra are playing Dila Gori at the National cup of Georgia on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SaburtaloTorpedo K.11:00

Saburtalo - Torpedo K.

Saburtalo are playing Torpedo K. at the National cup of Georgia on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hamburger-2Heider SV11:00

Hamburger-2 - Heider SV

Hamburger-2 are playing Heider SV at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HavelseJeddeloh12:00

Havelse - Jeddeloh

Havelse are playing Jeddeloh at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

St. Pauli-2Drochtersen12:00

St. Pauli-2 - Drochtersen

St. Pauli-2 are playing Drochtersen at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Holstein Kiel-2Teutonia Hamburg13:00

Holstein Kiel-2 - Teutonia Hamburg

Holstein Kiel-2 are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LSK HansaAltona 9313:00

LSK Hansa - Altona 93

LSK Hansa are playing Altona 93 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Borussia D-2Bonner SC12:00

Borussia D-2 - Bonner SC

Borussia D-2 are playing Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BAK 07Bischofswerdaer FV11:30

BAK 07 - Bischofswerdaer FV

BAK 07 are playing Bischofswerdaer FV at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BFC DynamoOptik Ratenow11:30

BFC Dynamo - Optik Ratenow

BFC Dynamo are playing Optik Ratenow at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Hertha-2Chemnitzer11:30

Hertha-2 - Chemnitzer

Hertha-2 are playing Chemnitzer at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Lokomotive LeipzigEnergie11:30

Lokomotive Leipzig - Energie

Lokomotive Leipzig are playing Energie at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Union FurstenwaldeAltglienicke11:30

Union Furstenwalde - Altglienicke

Union Furstenwalde are playing Altglienicke at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Duisburg WSC Sand W12:00

Duisburg W - SC Sand W

Duisburg W are playing SC Sand W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Frankfurt WHoffenheim W12:00

Frankfurt W - Hoffenheim W

Frankfurt W are playing Hoffenheim W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Potsdam WBayer W12:00

Potsdam W - Bayer W

Potsdam W are playing Bayer W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Werder WEssen W12:00

Werder W - Essen W

Werder W are playing Essen W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wolfsburg WMeppen W12:00

Wolfsburg W - Meppen W

Wolfsburg W are playing Meppen W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Union Berlin U-19Hannover U-1909:00

Union Berlin U-19 - Hannover U-19

Union Berlin U-19 are playing Hannover U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Viktoria Berlin U-19Osnabruck U-1910:00

Viktoria Berlin U-19 - Osnabruck U-19

Viktoria Berlin U-19 are playing Osnabruck U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Darmstadt U-19Hoffenheim U-1911:00

Darmstadt U-19 - Hoffenheim U-19

Darmstadt U-19 are playing Hoffenheim U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Borussia D. U-19Alemannia Aachen U-1909:00

Borussia D. U-19 - Alemannia Aachen U-19

Borussia D. U-19 are playing Alemannia Aachen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Koln U-19Essen U-1909:00

Koln U-19 - Essen U-19

Koln U-19 are playing Essen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Oberhausen U-19Duisburg U-1909:00

Oberhausen U-19 - Duisburg U-19

Oberhausen U-19 are playing Duisburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Viktoria Koln U-19Bochum U-1909:00

Viktoria Koln U-19 - Bochum U-19

Viktoria Koln U-19 are playing Bochum U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Wuppertaler U-19Schalke U-1909:00

Wuppertaler U-19 - Schalke U-19

Wuppertaler U-19 are playing Schalke U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19Munster U-1911:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 - Munster U-19

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 are playing Munster U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Paderborn U-19Fortuna Koln U-1911:00

Paderborn U-19 - Fortuna Koln U-19

Paderborn U-19 are playing Fortuna Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FernwaldNeuhof13:00

Fernwald - Neuhof

Fernwald are playing Neuhof at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RW WalldorfBaunatal13:00

RW Walldorf - Baunatal

RW Walldorf are playing Baunatal at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SV SteinbachWaldgirmes13:00

SV Steinbach - Waldgirmes

SV Steinbach are playing Waldgirmes at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SV ZeilsheimHanau 9313:00

SV Zeilsheim - Hanau 93

SV Zeilsheim are playing Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Turk Gucu FriedbergBad Vilbel13:00

Turk Gucu Friedberg - Bad Vilbel

Turk Gucu Friedberg are playing Bad Vilbel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HEBCSuderelbe08:45

HEBC - Suderelbe

HEBC are playing Suderelbe at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.

LohbruggeDassendorf12:00

Lohbrugge - Dassendorf

Lohbrugge are playing Dassendorf at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NiendorferVictoria Hamburg12:00

Niendorfer - Victoria Hamburg

Niendorfer are playing Victoria Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RugenbergenHamburger-312:00

Rugenbergen - Hamburger-3

Rugenbergen are playing Hamburger-3 at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Union TorneschBuchholz13:00

Union Tornesch - Buchholz

Union Tornesch are playing Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TodesfeldeEichede12:00

Todesfelde - Eichede

Todesfelde are playing Eichede at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Eckernforder SVBordesholm13:00

Eckernforder SV - Bordesholm

Eckernforder SV are playing Bordesholm at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Inter Turkspor KielFrisia 0313:00

Inter Turkspor Kiel - Frisia 03

Inter Turkspor Kiel are playing Frisia 03 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lorrach-BrombachGoppinger SV13:00

Lorrach-Brombach - Goppinger SV

Lorrach-Brombach are playing Goppinger SV at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rielasingen-ArlenBacknang13:00

Rielasingen-Arlen - Backnang

Rielasingen-Arlen are playing Backnang at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SchwachhausenHemelingen11:00

Schwachhausen - Hemelingen

Schwachhausen are playing Hemelingen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Union BremenGeestemunde13:00

Union Bremen - Geestemunde

Union Bremen are playing Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VatansporHastedt13:00

Vatanspor - Hastedt

Vatanspor are playing Hastedt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SFL BremerhavenKomet Arsten13:30

SFL Bremerhaven - Komet Arsten

SFL Bremerhaven are playing Komet Arsten at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BersenbruckKickers Emden13:00

Bersenbruck - Kickers Emden

Bersenbruck are playing Kickers Emden at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eintracht CelleSpelle-Venhaus13:00

Eintracht Celle - Spelle-Venhaus

Eintracht Celle are playing Spelle-Venhaus at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GifhornFT Braunschweig13:00

Gifhorn - FT Braunschweig

Gifhorn are playing FT Braunschweig at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Heeslinger SCBW LohnePostponedPst

Heeslinger SC - BW Lohne

Heeslinger SC are playing BW Lohne at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 27.

SVG GottingenLupo-Martini13:00

SVG Gottingen - Lupo-Martini

SVG Gottingen are playing Lupo-Martini at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VfL OldenburgUphusen13:00

VfL Oldenburg - Uphusen

VfL Oldenburg are playing Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CFC HerthaLok Stendal12:00

CFC Hertha - Lok Stendal

CFC Hertha are playing Lok Stendal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hansa-2Strausberg12:00

Hansa-2 - Strausberg

Hansa-2 are playing Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hertha ZehlendorfRostocker FC12:00

Hertha Zehlendorf - Rostocker FC

Hertha Zehlendorf are playing Rostocker FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SternNeustrelitz12:00

Stern - Neustrelitz

Stern are playing Neustrelitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Victoria SeelowTasmania Berlin12:00

Victoria Seelow - Tasmania Berlin

Victoria Seelow are playing Tasmania Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MerseburgPlauen12:00

Merseburg - Plauen

Merseburg are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Elversberg-2Pfeddersheim13:00

Elversberg-2 - Pfeddersheim

Elversberg-2 are playing Pfeddersheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GonsenheimSalmrohr13:00

Gonsenheim - Salmrohr

Gonsenheim are playing Salmrohr at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SpeyerRochling Wolklingen13:00

Speyer - Rochling Wolklingen

Speyer are playing Rochling Wolklingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EnnepetalSiegen13:00

Ennepetal - Siegen

Ennepetal are playing Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GuterslohASC Dortmund13:00

Gutersloh - ASC Dortmund

Gutersloh are playing ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Holzwickeder SCVictoria Clarholz13:00

Holzwickeder SC - Victoria Clarholz

Holzwickeder SC are playing Victoria Clarholz at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kaan-MarienbornPaderborn-213:00

Kaan-Marienborn - Paderborn-2

Kaan-Marienborn are playing Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Preussen Munster-2Wattenscheid13:00

Preussen Munster-2 - Wattenscheid

Preussen Munster-2 are playing Wattenscheid at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SprockhovelTuS Haltern13:00

Sprockhovel - TuS Haltern

Sprockhovel are playing TuS Haltern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VredenHammer SpVg13:00

Vreden - Hammer SpVg

Vreden are playing Hammer SpVg at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Westfalia RhynernSchermbeck13:00

Westfalia Rhynern - Schermbeck

Westfalia Rhynern are playing Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Westfalia HerneErndtebruck13:15

Westfalia Herne - Erndtebruck

Westfalia Herne are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Finnentrop BamenohlEintracht Rheine13:30

Finnentrop Bamenohl - Eintracht Rheine

Finnentrop Bamenohl are playing Eintracht Rheine at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TVD VelbertUnion Nettetal12:00

TVD Velbert - Union Nettetal

TVD Velbert are playing Union Nettetal at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

1.FC MonchengladbachSC Velbert13:00

1.FC Monchengladbach - SC Velbert

1.FC Monchengladbach are playing SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jahn Dinslaken HiesfeldSchonnebeck13:00

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld - Schonnebeck

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld are playing Schonnebeck at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KrayTeutonia St. Tonis13:00

Kray - Teutonia St. Tonis

Kray are playing Teutonia St. Tonis at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MeerbuschGermania Ratingen13:00

Meerbusch - Germania Ratingen

Meerbusch are playing Germania Ratingen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MonheimSF Niederwenigern13:00

Monheim - SF Niederwenigern

Monheim are playing SF Niederwenigern at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SW EssenSF Baumberg13:00

SW Essen - SF Baumberg

SW Essen are playing SF Baumberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sterkrade-NordHildenPostponedPst

Sterkrade-Nord - Hilden

Sterkrade-Nord are playing Hilden at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 27.

Dusseldorf WestCronenberger SC13:30

Dusseldorf West - Cronenberger SC

Dusseldorf West are playing Cronenberger SC at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FC BocholtKleve13:30

FC Bocholt - Kleve

FC Bocholt are playing Kleve at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SSVg VelbertFSV Duisburg14:00

SSVg Velbert - FSV Duisburg

SSVg Velbert are playing FSV Duisburg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Borussia FreialdenhovenPesch13:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven - Pesch

Borussia Freialdenhoven are playing Pesch at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BreinigAlfter13:00

Breinig - Alfter

Breinig are playing Alfter at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EilendorfHurth13:00

Eilendorf - Hurth

Eilendorf are playing Hurth at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Glesch-PaffendorfDeutz13:00

Glesch-Paffendorf - Deutz

Glesch-Paffendorf are playing Deutz at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Viktoria ArnoldsweilerFrechen13:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Frechen

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler are playing Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Siegburger SVHennef 0513:15

Siegburger SV - Hennef 05

Siegburger SV are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

BW FriesdorfVichttalPostponedPst

BW Friesdorf - Vichttal

BW Friesdorf are playing Vichttal at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 27.

Fortuna Koln-2Duren Merzenich13:30

Fortuna Koln-2 - Duren Merzenich

Fortuna Koln-2 are playing Duren Merzenich at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VichttalBW Friesdorf15:00

Vichttal - BW Friesdorf

Vichttal are playing BW Friesdorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AEK U-19Lamia U-1916:00

AEK U-19 - Lamia U-19

AEK U-19 are playing Lamia U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GyirmotVasas12:15

Gyirmot - Vasas

Gyirmot are playing Vasas at the NB II of Hungary on September 27. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

BudaorsSoroksar14:00

Budaors - Soroksar

Budaors are playing Soroksar at the NB II of Hungary on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SzentlorincNyiregyhaza14:00

Szentlorinc - Nyiregyhaza

Szentlorinc are playing Nyiregyhaza at the NB II of Hungary on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BekescsabaKazincbarcikai15:00

Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcikai

Bekescsaba are playing Kazincbarcikai at the NB II of Hungary on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CsakvarGyor15:00

Csakvar - Gyor

Csakvar are playing Gyor at the NB II of Hungary on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HaladasDorog15:00

Haladas - Dorog

Haladas are playing Dorog at the NB II of Hungary on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SiofokKaposvar15:00

Siofok - Kaposvar

Siofok are playing Kaposvar at the NB II of Hungary on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SzegedDEAC15:00

Szeged - DEAC

Szeged are playing DEAC at the NB II of Hungary on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SzolnokAjka15:00

Szolnok - Ajka

Szolnok are playing Ajka at the NB II of Hungary on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Paks U-19Diosgyor U-1914:00

Paks U-19 - Diosgyor U-19

Paks U-19 are playing Diosgyor U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HaukarVidir Gardur14:00

Haukar - Vidir Gardur

Haukar are playing Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NjardvikDalvik Reynir14:00

Njardvik - Dalvik Reynir

Njardvik are playing Dalvik Reynir at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Throttur VogarKordrengir14:00

Throttur Vogar - Kordrengir

Throttur Vogar are playing Kordrengir at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VolsungurIR Reykjavik14:00

Volsungur - IR Reykjavik

Volsungur are playing IR Reykjavik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SelfossKF16:00

Selfoss - KF

Selfoss are playing KF at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kari AkranesFjardabyggd19:15

Kari Akranes - Fjardabyggd

Kari Akranes are playing Fjardabyggd at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Calcio PadovaImolese13:00

Calcio Padova - Imolese

Calcio Padova are playing Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CarpiSambenedettese13:00

Carpi - Sambenedettese

Carpi are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Feralpi SaloArezzo13:00

Feralpi Salo - Arezzo

Feralpi Salo are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GubbioModena13:00

Gubbio - Modena

Gubbio are playing Modena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TriestinaMatelica13:00

Triestina - Matelica

Triestina are playing Matelica at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FermanaMantova15:30

Fermana - Mantova

Fermana are playing Mantova at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PerugiaFano15:30

Perugia - Fano

Perugia are playing Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RavennaSudtirol15:30

Ravenna - Sudtirol

Ravenna are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Virtus VeronaCesena15:30

Virtus Verona - Cesena

Virtus Verona are playing Cesena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlbinoLeffeLivorno13:00

AlbinoLeffe - Livorno

AlbinoLeffe are playing Livorno at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CarraresePro Patria13:00

Carrarese - Pro Patria

Carrarese are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OlbiaPontedera13:00

Olbia - Pontedera

Olbia are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PiacenzaGrosseto13:00

Piacenza - Grosseto

Piacenza are playing Grosseto at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PistoieseAlessandria13:00

Pistoiese - Alessandria

Pistoiese are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LucchesePergolettese15:30

Lucchese - Pergolettese

Lucchese are playing Pergolettese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Pro VercelliNovara15:30

Pro Vercelli - Novara

Pro Vercelli are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RenateComo15:30

Renate - Como

Renate are playing Como at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CataniaPaganese13:00

Catania - Paganese

Catania are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TeramoPalermo13:00

Teramo - Palermo

Teramo are playing Palermo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TrapaniCasertana13:00

Trapani - Casertana

Trapani are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AvellinoTurris Neapolis15:30

Avellino - Turris Neapolis

Avellino are playing Turris Neapolis at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Juve StabiaMonopoli15:30

Juve Stabia - Monopoli

Juve Stabia are playing Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PotenzaCatanzaro15:30

Potenza - Catanzaro

Potenza are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TernanaViterbese15:30

Ternana - Viterbese

Ternana are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Virtus FrancavillaBari15:30

Virtus Francavilla - Bari

Virtus Francavilla are playing Bari at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Roma U-19Genoa U-1909:00

Roma U-19 - Genoa U-19

Roma U-19 are playing Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Sampdoria U-19Lazio U-1911:00

Sampdoria U-19 - Lazio U-19

Sampdoria U-19 are playing Lazio U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Torino U-19Sassuolo U-1912:30

Torino U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CasaleGozzano13:00

Casale - Gozzano

Casale are playing Gozzano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Folgore CarateseBorgosesia13:00

Folgore Caratese - Borgosesia

Folgore Caratese are playing Borgosesia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FossanoSaluzzo13:00

Fossano - Saluzzo

Fossano are playing Saluzzo at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ImperiaBra13:00

Imperia - Bra

Imperia are playing Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LegnanoArconatese13:00

Legnano - Arconatese

Legnano are playing Arconatese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

P.D.H.A.E.Chieri13:00

P.D.H.A.E. - Chieri

P.D.H.A.E. are playing Chieri at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SC CaronneseHSL Derthona13:00

SC Caronnese - HSL Derthona

SC Caronnese are playing HSL Derthona at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SanremeseLavagnese13:00

Sanremese - Lavagnese

Sanremese are playing Lavagnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sestri LevanteCitta di Varese13:00

Sestri Levante - Citta di Varese

Sestri Levante are playing Citta di Varese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VadoCastellanzese13:00

Vado - Castellanzese

Vado are playing Castellanzese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BrenoSona13:00

Breno - Sona

Breno are playing Sona at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BrusaportoFranciacorta13:00

Brusaporto - Franciacorta

Brusaporto are playing Franciacorta at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CalvinaUSD Casatese13:00

Calvina - USD Casatese

Calvina are playing USD Casatese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CaravaggioPonte San Pietro13:00

Caravaggio - Ponte San Pietro

Caravaggio are playing Ponte San Pietro at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CremaNibionnoggiono13:00

Crema - Nibionnoggiono

Crema are playing Nibionnoggiono at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Real CalepinaFanfulla13:00

Real Calepina - Fanfulla

Real Calepina are playing Fanfulla at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SeregnoScanzorosciate13:00

Seregno - Scanzorosciate

Seregno are playing Scanzorosciate at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TritiumVis Nova Giussano13:00

Tritium - Vis Nova Giussano

Tritium are playing Vis Nova Giussano at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Villa ValleVirtus Ciserano Bergamo16:00

Villa Valle - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

Villa Valle are playing Virtus Ciserano Bergamo at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AdrieseManzanese13:00

Adriese - Manzanese

Adriese are playing Manzanese at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AmbrosianaTrento13:00

Ambrosiana - Trento

Ambrosiana are playing Trento at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Caldiero TermeArzignanoChiampo13:00

Caldiero Terme - ArzignanoChiampo

Caldiero Terme are playing ArzignanoChiampo at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CampodarsegoMestre13:00

Campodarsego - Mestre

Campodarsego are playing Mestre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CartiglianoMotebelluna13:00

Cartigliano - Motebelluna

Cartigliano are playing Motebelluna at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ChionsSan Giorgio-Sedico13:00

Chions - San Giorgio-Sedico

Chions are playing San Giorgio-Sedico at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cjarlins MuzaneClodiense13:00

Cjarlins Muzane - Clodiense

Cjarlins Muzane are playing Clodiense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Delta Porto TolleUnion Feltre13:00

Delta Porto Tolle - Union Feltre

Delta Porto Tolle are playing Union Feltre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EsteBelluno13:00

Este - Belluno

Este are playing Belluno at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Caldiero TermeArzignano Valchiampo16:00

Caldiero Terme - Arzignano Valchiampo

Caldiero Terme are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CartiglianoMontebelluna16:00

Cartigliano - Montebelluna

Cartigliano are playing Montebelluna at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ForliSeravezzaPostponedPst

Forli - Seravezza

Forli are playing Seravezza at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on September 27.

G.S. BagnoleseCorticellaPostponedPst

G.S. Bagnolese - Corticella

G.S. Bagnolese are playing Corticella at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on September 27.

LentigioneGhivizzano Borgo a Mozzano13:00

Lentigione - Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano

Lentigione are playing Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MarignaneseAglianese13:00

Marignanese - Aglianese

Marignanese are playing Aglianese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MezzolaraProgresso13:00

Mezzolara - Progresso

Mezzolara are playing Progresso at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PratoFiorenzuola13:00

Prato - Fiorenzuola

Prato are playing Fiorenzuola at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pro LivornoSammaurese13:00

Pro Livorno - Sammaurese

Pro Livorno are playing Sammaurese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Real Forte QuercetaRiminiPostponedPst

Real Forte Querceta - Rimini

Real Forte Querceta are playing Rimini at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on September 27.

Sasso MarconiCorreggese13:00

Sasso Marconi - Correggese

Sasso Marconi are playing Correggese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FolignoSangiovannese13:00

Foligno - Sangiovannese

Foligno are playing Sangiovannese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GavorranoScandicci13:00

Gavorrano - Scandicci

Gavorrano are playing Scandicci at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Montevarchi CalcioCannara13:00

Montevarchi Calcio - Cannara

Montevarchi Calcio are playing Cannara at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PianeseTiferno Lerchi13:00

Pianese - Tiferno Lerchi

Pianese are playing Tiferno Lerchi at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

San Donato TavarnelleLornano Badesse13:00

San Donato Tavarnelle - Lornano Badesse

San Donato Tavarnelle are playing Lornano Badesse at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SienaOstia Mare13:00

Siena - Ostia Mare

Siena are playing Ostia Mare at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sporting TrestinaMontespaccato13:00

Sporting Trestina - Montespaccato

Sporting Trestina are playing Montespaccato at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TrastevereGrassina13:00

Trastevere - Grassina

Trastevere are playing Grassina at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UC SinalungheseFlaminia13:00

UC Sinalunghese - Flaminia

UC Sinalunghese are playing Flaminia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ApriliaCampobasso13:00

Aprilia - Campobasso

Aprilia are playing Campobasso at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Atletico Terme FiuggiCastelnuovo Vomano13:00

Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Castelnuovo Vomano

Atletico Terme Fiuggi are playing Castelnuovo Vomano at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GiulianovaVastogirardi13:00

Giulianova - Vastogirardi

Giulianova are playing Vastogirardi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MontegiorgioCastelfidardo13:00

Montegiorgio - Castelfidardo

Montegiorgio are playing Castelfidardo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olympia AgnoneseMatese13:00

Olympia Agnonese - Matese

Olympia Agnonese are playing Matese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PinetoSan Nicolo13:00

Pineto - San Nicolo

Pineto are playing San Nicolo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Porto SantelpidioTolentino13:00

Porto Santelpidio - Tolentino

Porto Santelpidio are playing Tolentino at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RecanateseCynthialbalonga13:00

Recanatese - Cynthialbalonga

Recanatese are playing Cynthialbalonga at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RietiVastese13:00

Rieti - Vastese

Rieti are playing Vastese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AfragoleseNuova Florida13:00

Afragolese - Nuova Florida

Afragolese are playing Nuova Florida at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ArzachenaLatte Dolce13:00

Arzachena - Latte Dolce

Arzachena are playing Latte Dolce at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CarboniaSassari Torres13:00

Carbonia - Sassari Torres

Carbonia are playing Sassari Torres at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Insieme FormiaCassino13:00

Insieme Formia - Cassino

Insieme Formia are playing Cassino at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LatinaGladiator13:00

Latina - Gladiator

Latina are playing Gladiator at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Monterosi FCSavoia13:00

Monterosi FC - Savoia

Monterosi FC are playing Savoia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MuraveraLanusei Calcio13:00

Muravera - Lanusei Calcio

Muravera are playing Lanusei Calcio at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NocerinaGiugliano13:00

Nocerina - Giugliano

Nocerina are playing Giugliano at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vis ArtenaNola 192513:00

Vis Artena - Nola 1925

Vis Artena are playing Nola 1925 at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nuova MonterosiSavoia16:00

Nuova Monterosi - Savoia

Nuova Monterosi are playing Savoia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AZ PicernoTaranto13:00

AZ Picerno - Taranto

AZ Picerno are playing Taranto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Audace CerignolaAltamura13:00

Audace Cerignola - Altamura

Audace Cerignola are playing Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BitontoFidelis Andria13:00

Bitonto - Fidelis Andria

Bitonto are playing Fidelis Andria at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BrindisiGravina13:00

Brindisi - Gravina

Brindisi are playing Gravina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CasaranoReal Aversa13:00

Casarano - Real Aversa

Casarano are playing Real Aversa at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FrancavillaPortici13:00

Francavilla - Portici

Francavilla are playing Portici at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LavelloMolfetta Calcio13:00

Lavello - Molfetta Calcio

Lavello are playing Molfetta Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PuteolanaCitta di Fasano13:00

Puteolana - Citta di Fasano

Puteolana are playing Citta di Fasano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SorrentoNardo Calcio13:00

Sorrento - Nardo Calcio

Sorrento are playing Nardo Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AcirealeRende13:00

Acireale - Rende

Acireale are playing Rende at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BiancavillaS. Agata13:00

Biancavilla - S. Agata

Biancavilla are playing S. Agata at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CastrovillariDattilo13:00

Castrovillari - Dattilo

Castrovillari are playing Dattilo at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CittanoveseMessina13:00

Cittanovese - Messina

Cittanovese are playing Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FC MessinaSan Luca13:00

FC Messina - San Luca

FC Messina are playing San Luca at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gelbison CilentoSanta Maria Cilento13:00

Gelbison Cilento - Santa Maria Cilento

Gelbison Cilento are playing Santa Maria Cilento at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RagusaLicata13:00

Ragusa - Licata

Ragusa are playing Licata at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RoccellaPaterno13:00

Roccella - Paterno

Roccella are playing Paterno at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RotondaTroina13:00

Rotonda - Troina

Rotonda are playing Troina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GelbisonSanta Maria Cilento16:00

Gelbison - Santa Maria Cilento

Gelbison are playing Santa Maria Cilento at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Marina di RagusaLicata16:00

Marina di Ragusa - Licata

Marina di Ragusa are playing Licata at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PrishtinaDrita FCPostponedPst

Prishtina - Drita FC

Prishtina are playing Drita FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 27.

GjilaniBallkani14:00

Gjilani - Ballkani

Gjilani are playing Ballkani at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JDFS AlbertsSaldus11:00

JDFS Alberts - Saldus

JDFS Alberts are playing Saldus at the 1.Liga of Latvia on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

DifferdangeRodange14:00

Differdange - Rodange

Differdange are playing Rodange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DudelangeRosport14:00

Dudelange - Rosport

Dudelange are playing Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC Racing UnionEtzella14:00

FC Racing Union - Etzella

FC Racing Union are playing Etzella at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hamm BenficaSwift Hesperange14:00

Hamm Benfica - Swift Hesperange

Hamm Benfica are playing Swift Hesperange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Jeunesse EschHostert14:00

Jeunesse Esch - Hostert

Jeunesse Esch are playing Hostert at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UNA StrassenMondorf-les-Bains14:00

UNA Strassen - Mondorf-les-Bains

UNA Strassen are playing Mondorf-les-Bains at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wiltz 71Progres Niedercorn14:00

Wiltz 71 - Progres Niedercorn

Wiltz 71 are playing Progres Niedercorn at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pembroke AthletaPieta Hotspurs15:00

Pembroke Athleta - Pieta Hotspurs

Pembroke Athleta are playing Pieta Hotspurs at the Division 1 of Malta on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Qormi FCNaxxar Lions15:00

Qormi FC - Naxxar Lions

Qormi FC are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC MarsaVittoriosa Stars19:15

FC Marsa - Vittoriosa Stars

FC Marsa are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on September 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

San GwannQrendi19:15

San Gwann - Qrendi

San Gwann are playing Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on September 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Sfintul GheorgheZimbru13:00

Sfintul Gheorghe - Zimbru

Sfintul Gheorghe are playing Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BeraneIbar14:00

Berane - Ibar

Berane are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bokelj KotorDrezga14:00

Bokelj Kotor - Drezga

Bokelj Kotor are playing Drezga at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Grbalj RadanoviciIgalo14:00

Grbalj Radanovici - Igalo

Grbalj Radanovici are playing Igalo at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MornarJedinstvo BP14:00

Mornar - Jedinstvo BP

Mornar are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FK Kom PodgoricaArsenal Tivat16:00

FK Kom Podgorica - Arsenal Tivat

FK Kom Podgorica are playing Arsenal Tivat at the Division 2 of Montenegro on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DEMUNA12:00

DEM - UNA

DEM are playing UNA at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DongenUSV Hercules12:00

Dongen - USV Hercules

Dongen are playing USV Hercules at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GemertWestlandia12:00

Gemert - Westlandia

Gemert are playing Westlandia at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HollandiaADO-2012:00

Hollandia - ADO-20

Hollandia are playing ADO-20 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VV HooglandHSC 2112:00

VV Hoogland - HSC 21

VV Hoogland are playing HSC 21 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

WatergraafsmeerGVV Unitas12:00

Watergraafsmeer - GVV Unitas

Watergraafsmeer are playing GVV Unitas at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Blauw GeelEVV12:30

Blauw Geel - EVV

Blauw Geel are playing EVV at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Groene SterQuick Boys12:30

Groene Ster - Quick Boys

Groene Ster are playing Quick Boys at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

OSS 20Oostzaan12:30

OSS 20 - Oostzaan

OSS 20 are playing Oostzaan at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Lyn WAvaldsnes W13:00

Lyn W - Avaldsnes W

Lyn W are playing Avaldsnes W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Valerenga WKlepp W13:00

Valerenga W - Klepp W

Valerenga W are playing Klepp W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sandviken WArna-Bjornar W14:00

Sandviken W - Arna-Bjornar W

Sandviken W are playing Arna-Bjornar W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TromsdalenFloroPostponedPst

Tromsdalen - Floro

Tromsdalen are playing Floro at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 27.

AltaEidsvoldPostponedPst

Alta - Eidsvold

Alta are playing Eidsvold at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 27.

Kvik HaldenBrattvag12:00

Kvik Halden - Brattvag

Kvik Halden are playing Brattvag at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SkeidSenja14:00

Skeid - Senja

Skeid are playing Senja at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FredrikstadTromsdalen14:30

Fredrikstad - Tromsdalen

Fredrikstad are playing Tromsdalen at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AskerNardoPostponedPst

Asker - Nardo

Asker are playing Nardo at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 27.

LevangerVard-HaugesundPostponedPst

Levanger - Vard-Haugesund

Levanger are playing Vard-Haugesund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 27.

NotoddenArendalPostponedPst

Notodden - Arendal

Notodden are playing Arendal at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 27.

Start-2HinnaPostponedPst

Start-2 - Hinna

Start-2 are playing Hinna at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 27.

Melbo ILJunkerenPostponedPst

Melbo IL - Junkeren

Melbo IL are playing Junkeren at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 27.

ROW Rybnik WLechia Gdansk W09:00

ROW Rybnik W - Lechia Gdansk W

ROW Rybnik W are playing Lechia Gdansk W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Katowice WBydgoszcz W11:00

Katowice W - Bydgoszcz W

Katowice W are playing Bydgoszcz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cracovia U-18Escola Varsovia U-1810:00

Cracovia U-18 - Escola Varsovia U-18

Cracovia U-18 are playing Escola Varsovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gwarek Zabrze U-18Hutnik Krakow U-1810:00

Gwarek Zabrze U-18 - Hutnik Krakow U-18

Gwarek Zabrze U-18 are playing Hutnik Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lech U-18Korona U-1810:00

Lech U-18 - Korona U-18

Lech U-18 are playing Korona U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lechia Gdansk U-18Pogon Szczecin U-1810:00

Lechia Gdansk U-18 - Pogon Szczecin U-18

Lechia Gdansk U-18 are playing Pogon Szczecin U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Jagiellonia U-18Legia U-1811:00

Jagiellonia U-18 - Legia U-18

Jagiellonia U-18 are playing Legia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Legia-2Swit N D09:00

Legia-2 - Swit N D

Legia-2 are playing Swit N D at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Pelikan LowiczKutno09:15

Pelikan Lowicz - Kutno

Pelikan Lowicz are playing Kutno at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 27. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

RadomskoJagiellonia-213:00

Radomsko - Jagiellonia-2

Radomsko are playing Jagiellonia-2 at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pogon Szczecin-2Mieszko Gniezno09:00

Pogon Szczecin-2 - Mieszko Gniezno

Pogon Szczecin-2 are playing Mieszko Gniezno at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Gwarek Tarnowskie GoryMiedz Legnica-213:00

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Miedz Legnica-2

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory are playing Miedz Legnica-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Korona-2Wolczanka W. Pelkiska10:00

Korona-2 - Wolczanka W. Pelkiska

Korona-2 are playing Wolczanka W. Pelkiska at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

LagowWisla Pulawy13:00

Lagow - Wisla Pulawy

Lagow are playing Wisla Pulawy at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WiazownicaOrleta Radzyn Podlaski13:00

Wiazownica - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

Wiazownica are playing Orleta Radzyn Podlaski at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wisla SandomierzCracovia-213:00

Wisla Sandomierz - Cracovia-2

Wisla Sandomierz are playing Cracovia-2 at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Estoril U-2310:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Estoril U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Estoril U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Familcao U-23Academica U-2314:00

Familcao U-23 - Academica U-23

Familcao U-23 are playing Academica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Leixoes U-23Braga U-2316:00

Leixoes U-23 - Braga U-23

Leixoes U-23 are playing Braga U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

A-dos-Francos WSL Benfica W13:00

A-dos-Francos W - SL Benfica W

A-dos-Francos W are playing SL Benfica W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Boavista WClube Condeixa W14:00

Boavista W - Clube Condeixa W

Boavista W are playing Clube Condeixa W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Braga WOvarense W14:00

Braga W - Ovarense W

Braga W are playing Ovarense W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cadima WGil Vicente W14:00

Cadima W - Gil Vicente W

Cadima W are playing Gil Vicente W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Estoril WMaritimo W14:00

Estoril W - Maritimo W

Estoril W are playing Maritimo W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Famalicao WValadares Gaia W14:00

Famalicao W - Valadares Gaia W

Famalicao W are playing Valadares Gaia W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fiaes WAlbergaria W14:00

Fiaes W - Albergaria W

Fiaes W are playing Albergaria W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sporting WAmora W14:00

Sporting W - Amora W

Sporting W are playing Amora W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MetaloglobusUniversitatea Cluj09:00

Metaloglobus - Universitatea Cluj

Metaloglobus are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Baia Mare WVasas Odorhei W08:00

Baia Mare W - Vasas Odorhei W

Baia Mare W are playing Vasas Odorhei W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on September 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Carmen Bucuresti WUniversitatea Galati W08:00

Carmen Bucuresti W - Universitatea Galati W

Carmen Bucuresti W are playing Universitatea Galati W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on September 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Olimpia Cluj WUniversitatea Alexandria W08:00

Olimpia Cluj W - Universitatea Alexandria W

Olimpia Cluj W are playing Universitatea Alexandria W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on September 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Fairplay Bucuresti WPiros Security W09:00

Fairplay Bucuresti W - Piros Security W

Fairplay Bucuresti W are playing Piros Security W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Ural-2Tyumen09:00

Ural-2 - Tyumen

Ural-2 are playing Tyumen at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

ChelyabinskZvezda Perm10:00

Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Perm

Chelyabinsk are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NostaFK Volna11:00

Nosta - FK Volna

Nosta are playing FK Volna at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lada DimitrovgradKr. Sovetov-212:00

Lada Dimitrovgrad - Kr. Sovetov-2

Lada Dimitrovgrad are playing Kr. Sovetov-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ChitaLeningradets06:00

Chita - Leningradets

Chita are playing Leningradets at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Zenit IrkutskDinamo M-206:00

Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo M-2

Zenit Irkutsk are playing Dinamo M-2 at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Luki-EnergiaKolomna10:00

Luki-Energia - Kolomna

Luki-Energia are playing Kolomna at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Volga TverZvezda S-P11:30

Volga Tver - Zvezda S-P

Volga Tver are playing Zvezda S-P at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Dolgiye PrudyZenit-213:00

Dolgiye Prudy - Zenit-2

Dolgiye Prudy are playing Zenit-2 at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SmolenskZnamia Truda13:00

Smolensk - Znamia Truda

Smolensk are playing Znamia Truda at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Torpedo VlKazanka13:00

Torpedo Vl - Kazanka

Torpedo Vl are playing Kazanka at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TuapseLegion Dynamo12:00

Tuapse - Legion Dynamo

Tuapse are playing Legion Dynamo at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mashuk-KMVSKA Rostov13:00

Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov

Mashuk-KMV are playing SKA Rostov at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo StavropolBiolog-Novokub.14:00

Dinamo Stavropol - Biolog-Novokub.

Dinamo Stavropol are playing Biolog-Novokub. at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ForteDruzhba Maykop14:00

Forte - Druzhba Maykop

Forte are playing Druzhba Maykop at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Inter CherkesskFK Krasnodar-314:00

Inter Cherkessk - FK Krasnodar-3

Inter Cherkessk are playing FK Krasnodar-3 at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KubanKuban Holding15:00

Kuban - Kuban Holding

Kuban are playing Kuban Holding at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC SakhalinZnamya Noginsk06:00

FC Sakhalin - Znamya Noginsk

FC Sakhalin are playing Znamya Noginsk at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

KalugaSokol11:00

Kaluga - Sokol

Kaluga are playing Sokol at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Metallurg L.Khimik Novomoskovsk12:00

Metallurg L. - Khimik Novomoskovsk

Metallurg L. are playing Khimik Novomoskovsk at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SalyutKhimki-212:00

Salyut - Khimki-2

Salyut are playing Khimki-2 at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FK StroginoKvant Obninsk12:30

FK Strogino - Kvant Obninsk

FK Strogino are playing Kvant Obninsk at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Fakel-2Metalurg Vidnoe14:00

Fakel-2 - Metalurg Vidnoe

Fakel-2 are playing Metalurg Vidnoe at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SaturnAvangard14:00

Saturn - Avangard

Saturn are playing Avangard at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LibertasFolgore-Falciano13:00

Libertas - Folgore-Falciano

Libertas are playing Folgore-Falciano at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SP Tre FioriDomagnano13:00

SP Tre Fiori - Domagnano

SP Tre Fiori are playing Domagnano at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

San GiovanniMurata13:00

San Giovanni - Murata

San Giovanni are playing Murata at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo VranjeJagodina14:00

Dinamo Vranje - Jagodina

Dinamo Vranje are playing Jagodina at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GraficarZemun14:00

Graficar - Zemun

Graficar are playing Zemun at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IMT Novi BeogradBorac14:00

IMT Novi Beograd - Borac

IMT Novi Beograd are playing Borac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kabel Novi SadRadnicki Kragujevac14:00

Kabel Novi Sad - Radnicki Kragujevac

Kabel Novi Sad are playing Radnicki Kragujevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Radnicki PirotZarkovo14:00

Radnicki Pirot - Zarkovo

Radnicki Pirot are playing Zarkovo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Radnicki Sremska MitrovicaLoznica14:00

Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - Loznica

Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica are playing Loznica at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sloga KraljevoKolubara14:00

Sloga Kraljevo - Kolubara

Sloga Kraljevo are playing Kolubara at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zeleznicar PancevoBuducnost Dobanovci14:00

Zeleznicar Pancevo - Buducnost Dobanovci

Zeleznicar Pancevo are playing Buducnost Dobanovci at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MFK PetrzalkaSamorin08:30

MFK Petrzalka - Samorin

MFK Petrzalka are playing Samorin at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Slovan-2Partizan Bardejov08:30

Slovan-2 - Partizan Bardejov

Slovan-2 are playing Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Zilina-2Poprad08:30

Zilina-2 - Poprad

Zilina-2 are playing Poprad at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Banik KalinovoJednota Banova13:00

Banik Kalinovo - Jednota Banova

Banik Kalinovo are playing Jednota Banova at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FilakovoOravske Vesele13:00

Filakovo - Oravske Vesele

Filakovo are playing Oravske Vesele at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Liptovsky StiavnicaLiptovsky Hradok13:00

Liptovsky Stiavnica - Liptovsky Hradok

Liptovsky Stiavnica are playing Liptovsky Hradok at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Novohrad LucenecCadca13:00

Novohrad Lucenec - Cadca

Novohrad Lucenec are playing Cadca at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tatran KrasnoKovacova13:00

Tatran Krasno - Kovacova

Tatran Krasno are playing Kovacova at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZarnovicaLokomotiv Zvolen13:00

Zarnovica - Lokomotiv Zvolen

Zarnovica are playing Lokomotiv Zvolen at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Slavia TU KosiceSnina08:30

Slavia TU Kosice - Snina

Slavia TU Kosice are playing Snina at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Mladost KalsaVelke Revistia13:00

Mladost Kalsa - Velke Revistia

Mladost Kalsa are playing Velke Revistia at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Spisske PodhradieMilenium13:00

Spisske Podhradie - Milenium

Spisske Podhradie are playing Milenium at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Spisska Nova VesTesla Stropkov13:30

Spisska Nova Ves - Tesla Stropkov

Spisska Nova Ves are playing Tesla Stropkov at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nitra-2Malzenice08:30

Nitra-2 - Malzenice

Nitra-2 are playing Malzenice at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

BelusaCastkovce13:00

Belusa - Castkovce

Belusa are playing Castkovce at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ImelPovazska Bystrica13:00

Imel - Povazska Bystrica

Imel are playing Povazska Bystrica at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lednicke RovneMarcelova13:00

Lednicke Rovne - Marcelova

Lednicke Rovne are playing Marcelova at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Velke LudinceGalanta13:00

Velke Ludince - Galanta

Velke Ludince are playing Galanta at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zlate Moravce-2Nove Zamky13:00

Zlate Moravce-2 - Nove Zamky

Zlate Moravce-2 are playing Nove Zamky at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RacaLokomotiva DNV08:30

Raca - Lokomotiva DNV

Raca are playing Lokomotiva DNV at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Dunajska LuznaRovinka14:00

Dunajska Luzna - Rovinka

Dunajska Luzna are playing Rovinka at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MalackyBernolakovo14:00

Malacky - Bernolakovo

Malacky are playing Bernolakovo at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slovan IvankaKalinkovo14:00

Slovan Ivanka - Kalinkovo

Slovan Ivanka are playing Kalinkovo at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slovan MostFC Rohoznik14:00

Slovan Most - FC Rohoznik

Slovan Most are playing FC Rohoznik at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TomasovBahon14:00

Tomasov - Bahon

Tomasov are playing Bahon at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Spartak Trnava WPoprad W08:30

Spartak Trnava W - Poprad W

Spartak Trnava W are playing Poprad W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Nitra WSlovan Bratislava W11:00

Nitra W - Slovan Bratislava W

Nitra W are playing Slovan Bratislava W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Zilina WPartizan Bardejov W12:00

Zilina W - Partizan Bardejov W

Zilina W are playing Partizan Bardejov W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spartak Myjava WBanska Bystrica W12:30

Spartak Myjava W - Banska Bystrica W

Spartak Myjava W are playing Banska Bystrica W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Petrzalka WTrencin W15:30

Petrzalka W - Trencin W

Petrzalka W are playing Trencin W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Era SmartnoNK Fuzinar14:00

Era Smartno - NK Fuzinar

Era Smartno are playing NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Goteborg WPitea W12:00

Goteborg W - Pitea W

Goteborg W are playing Pitea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rosengard WUmea W12:00

Rosengard W - Umea W

Rosengard W are playing Umea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Uppsala WLinkoping W13:00

Uppsala W - Linkoping W

Uppsala W are playing Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vittsjo WDjurgarden W13:00

Vittsjo W - Djurgarden W

Vittsjo W are playing Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UtsiktensLindome11:00

Utsiktens - Lindome

Utsiktens are playing Lindome at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LundLandskrona12:00

Lund - Landskrona

Lund are playing Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Oskarshamns AIKEskilsminne12:00

Oskarshamns AIK - Eskilsminne

Oskarshamns AIK are playing Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Assyriska TurabdinTvaaker13:00

Assyriska Turabdin - Tvaaker

Assyriska Turabdin are playing Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SkovdeLinkoping City13:00

Skovde - Linkoping City

Skovde are playing Linkoping City at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VarnamoTrollhattan15:00

Varnamo - Trollhattan

Varnamo are playing Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrommapojkarnaSollentuna11:00

Brommapojkarna - Sollentuna

Brommapojkarna are playing Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BergaGefle12:00

Berga - Gefle

Berga are playing Gefle at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HaningeLulea13:00

Haninge - Lulea

Haninge are playing Lulea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NykopingFrej13:00

Nykoping - Frej

Nykoping are playing Frej at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SylviaTeam Thoren13:00

Sylvia - Team Thoren

Sylvia are playing Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KarlslundsSandviken14:00

Karlslunds - Sandviken

Karlslunds are playing Sandviken at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TabyKarlstad14:00

Taby - Karlstad

Taby are playing Karlstad at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Karlstad-2Vanersborgs FK13:00

Karlstad-2 - Vanersborgs FK

Karlstad-2 are playing Vanersborgs FK at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AssyriskaEskilstuna City14:00

Assyriska - Eskilstuna City

Assyriska are playing Eskilstuna City at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KristianstadAsarum14:00

Kristianstad - Asarum

Kristianstad are playing Asarum at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MunsingenYverdon12:00

Munsingen - Yverdon

Munsingen are playing Yverdon at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lugano WBasel W12:00

Lugano W - Basel W

Lugano W are playing Basel W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

St. Gallen WYoung Boys W13:00

St. Gallen W - Young Boys W

St. Gallen W are playing Young Boys W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Biel-BienneBassecourt13:00

Biel-Bienne - Bassecourt

Biel-Bienne are playing Bassecourt at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LangenthalLuzern-213:00

Langenthal - Luzern-2

Langenthal are playing Luzern-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DelemontSchotz14:00

Delemont - Schotz

Delemont are playing Schotz at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kosova FCWinterthur-213:00

Kosova FC - Winterthur-2

Kosova FC are playing Winterthur-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cherkaskyi DniproReal Pharm13:00

Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Real Pharm

Cherkaskyi Dnipro are playing Real Pharm at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FK ChaykaUzhhorod13:00

FK Chayka - Uzhhorod

FK Chayka are playing Uzhhorod at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Karpaty HalychKarpaty13:00

Karpaty Halych - Karpaty

Karpaty Halych are playing Karpaty at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KryvbasMykolaiv-213:00

Kryvbas - Mykolaiv-2

Kryvbas are playing Mykolaiv-2 at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Podillya K.Dinaz Vyshhorod13:00

Podillya K. - Dinaz Vyshhorod

Podillya K. are playing Dinaz Vyshhorod at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Boueng Ket FCSvay Rieng08:30

Boueng Ket FC - Svay Rieng

Boueng Ket FC are playing Svay Rieng at the C-League of Cambodia on September 27. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Kirivong Sok Sen CheySoltilo Angkor08:30

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Soltilo Angkor

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey are playing Soltilo Angkor at the C-League of Cambodia on September 27. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

VisakhaNagaWorld11:00

Visakha - NagaWorld

Visakha are playing NagaWorld at the C-League of Cambodia on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KunshanXinjiang Tianshan07:00

Kunshan - Xinjiang Tianshan

Kunshan are playing Xinjiang Tianshan at the League 1 of China on September 27. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Shaanxi ChanganMeizhou Hakka07:30

Shaanxi Changan - Meizhou Hakka

Shaanxi Changan are playing Meizhou Hakka at the League 1 of China on September 27. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Nei MongolChengdu Qianbao08:00

Nei Mongol - Chengdu Qianbao

Nei Mongol are playing Chengdu Qianbao at the League 1 of China on September 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Heilongjiang Lava SpringNantong Zhiyun11:00

Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Nantong Zhiyun

Heilongjiang Lava Spring are playing Nantong Zhiyun at the League 1 of China on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Suzhou DongwuBeijing BSU11:35

Suzhou Dongwu - Beijing BSU

Suzhou Dongwu are playing Beijing BSU at the League 1 of China on September 27. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Zhejiang GreentownLiaoning Shenyang11:35

Zhejiang Greentown - Liaoning Shenyang

Zhejiang Greentown are playing Liaoning Shenyang at the League 1 of China on September 27. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Hang YuenTaichung Futuro08:00

Hang Yuen - Taichung Futuro

Hang Yuen are playing Taichung Futuro at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on September 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Ming Chuan UniversityNTUPES08:00

Ming Chuan University - NTUPES

Ming Chuan University are playing NTUPES at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on September 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Tainan CityTaipower08:00

Tainan City - Taipower

Tainan City are playing Taipower at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on September 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Taiwan UniversityTaipower08:00

Taiwan University - Taipower

Taiwan University are playing Taipower at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on September 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

TatungTaipei Red Lions08:00

Tatung - Taipei Red Lions

Tatung are playing Taipei Red Lions at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on September 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

EasternGuangzou R-F U-1907:00

Eastern - Guangzou R-F U-19

Eastern are playing Guangzou R-F U-19 at the FA cup of Hong Kong on September 28. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Kamatamare SanukiVanraure Hachinohe04:00

Kamatamare Sanuki - Vanraure Hachinohe

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Vanraure Hachinohe at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SagamiharaKataller Toyama04:00

Sagamihara - Kataller Toyama

Sagamihara are playing Kataller Toyama at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

YSCCCerezo Osaka-204:00

YSCC - Cerezo Osaka-2

YSCC are playing Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Gamba Osaka-2Roasso Kumamoto05:00

Gamba Osaka-2 - Roasso Kumamoto

Gamba Osaka-2 are playing Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

GifuAzul Claro Numazu05:00

Gifu - Azul Claro Numazu

Gifu are playing Azul Claro Numazu at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Fujieda MYFCGrulla Morioka06:00

Fujieda MYFC - Grulla Morioka

Fujieda MYFC are playing Grulla Morioka at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

ImabariGainare Tottori06:00

Imabari - Gainare Tottori

Imabari are playing Gainare Tottori at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Kagoshima UnitedParceiro Nagano09:00

Kagoshima United - Parceiro Nagano

Kagoshima United are playing Parceiro Nagano at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Albirex Niigata WEhime W03:00

Albirex Niigata W - Ehime W

Albirex Niigata W are playing Ehime W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

JEF United WKobe Leonessa W04:00

JEF United W - Kobe Leonessa W

JEF United W are playing Kobe Leonessa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 27. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

AktobeEkibastuz05:00

Aktobe - Ekibastuz

Aktobe are playing Ekibastuz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Altay SemeyKyran10:30

Altay Semey - Kyran

Altay Semey are playing Kyran at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 27. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MaqtaaralBaykonur10:30

Maqtaaral - Baykonur

Maqtaaral are playing Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 27. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

AtyrauShakhtar Bulat05:00

Atyrau - Shakhtar Bulat

Atyrau are playing Shakhtar Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sporting MacauCheng Fung11:00

Sporting Macau - Cheng Fung

Sporting Macau are playing Cheng Fung at the Elite League of Macao on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CD Lun LokChao Pak Kei13:00

CD Lun Lok - Chao Pak Kei

CD Lun Lok are playing Chao Pak Kei at the Elite League of Macao on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SabahMelaka Utd12:15

Sabah - Melaka Utd

Sabah are playing Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on September 27. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Kelantan UnitedTerengganu-213:00

Kelantan United - Terengganu-2

Kelantan United are playing Terengganu-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Anduud CityErchim05:00

Anduud City - Erchim

Anduud City are playing Erchim at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

MazaalainuudDeren05:00

Mazaalainuud - Deren

Mazaalainuud are playing Deren at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

FC UlaanbaatarKhangarid08:00

FC Ulaanbaatar - Khangarid

FC Ulaanbaatar are playing Khangarid at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FalconsAthletic 22008:00

Falcons - Athletic 220

Falcons are playing Athletic 220 at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

AyeyawadyChin UnitedPostponedPst

Ayeyawady - Chin United

Ayeyawady are playing Chin United at the National League of Myanmar on September 27.

IspeRakhine United09:00

Ispe - Rakhine United

Ispe are playing Rakhine United at the National League of Myanmar on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Shan UnitedZwekapin UnitedPostponedPst

Shan United - Zwekapin United

Shan United are playing Zwekapin United at the National League of Myanmar on September 27.

Southern MyanmarShan United09:00

Southern Myanmar - Shan United

Southern Myanmar are playing Shan United at the National League of Myanmar on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Yangon UnitedAyeyawady09:00

Yangon United - Ayeyawady

Yangon United are playing Ayeyawady at the National League of Myanmar on September 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

CSKA Pomir DushanbeIstiqlol11:00

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Istiqlol

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe are playing Istiqlol at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dushanbe 83Lokomotiv Pamir11:00

Dushanbe 83 - Lokomotiv Pamir

Dushanbe 83 are playing Lokomotiv Pamir at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KhatlonKhujand11:00

Khatlon - Khujand

Khatlon are playing Khujand at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bangkok UnitedBG Pathum United11:00

Bangkok United - BG Pathum United

Bangkok United are playing BG Pathum United at the League 1 of Thailand on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Nakhon RatchasimaSukhothai11:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Sukhothai

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Sukhothai at the League 1 of Thailand on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PrachuapSamut Prakan12:00

Prachuap - Samut Prakan

Prachuap are playing Samut Prakan at the League 1 of Thailand on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RayongChiangrai United12:00

Rayong - Chiangrai United

Rayong are playing Chiangrai United at the League 1 of Thailand on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Phrae UnitedNakhon Pathom11:00

Phrae United - Nakhon Pathom

Phrae United are playing Nakhon Pathom at the League 2 of Thailand on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Udon ThaniRanong United11:00

Udon Thani - Ranong United

Udon Thani are playing Ranong United at the League 2 of Thailand on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ChiangmaiChainat12:00

Chiangmai - Chainat

Chiangmai are playing Chainat at the League 2 of Thailand on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SisaketAyutthaya12:00

Sisaket - Ayutthaya

Sisaket are playing Ayutthaya at the League 2 of Thailand on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ASFA-YennengaDouanes15:30

ASFA-Yennenga - Douanes

ASFA-Yennenga are playing Douanes at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RoyalOuagadougou15:30

Royal - Ouagadougou

Royal are playing Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on September 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Les ElephantsMusongati13:00

Les Elephants - Musongati

Les Elephants are playing Musongati at the Primus League of Burundi on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olympic StarBumamuru13:00

Olympic Star - Bumamuru

Olympic Star are playing Bumamuru at the Primus League of Burundi on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VitalOFlambeau du Centre13:00

VitalO - Flambeau du Centre

VitalO are playing Flambeau du Centre at the Primus League of Burundi on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZamalekEl Gounah18:00

Zamalek - El Gounah

Zamalek are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on September 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CR Khemis ZemamraMCO Oujda16:00

CR Khemis Zemamra - MCO Oujda

CR Khemis Zemamra are playing MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RCA CasablancaRapide Oued Zem18:15

RCA Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem

RCA Casablanca are playing Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 27. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Raja Beni MellalRSB Berkane18:15

Raja Beni Mellal - RSB Berkane

Raja Beni Mellal are playing RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 27. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

MAT TetouanWAC Casablanca20:30

MAT Tetouan - WAC Casablanca

MAT Tetouan are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 27. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Al Ahli KhartoumAl Merreikh14:00

Al Ahli Khartoum - Al Merreikh

Al Ahli Khartoum are playing Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahly MeroweMerreikh El Fasher14:00

Al Ahly Merowe - Merreikh El Fasher

Al Ahly Merowe are playing Merreikh El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahly ShendiAl Shorta14:00

Al Ahly Shendi - Al Shorta

Al Ahly Shendi are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Alamal AtbaraHilal Obayed14:00

Alamal Atbara - Hilal Obayed

Alamal Atbara are playing Hilal Obayed at the Premier League of Sudan on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Hilal KadougliAl Hilal Omdurman17:00

Al Hilal Kadougli - Al Hilal Omdurman

Al Hilal Kadougli are playing Al Hilal Omdurman at the Premier League of Sudan on September 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

El Ahli AtbaraRabita Kosti17:00

El Ahli Atbara - Rabita Kosti

El Ahli Atbara are playing Rabita Kosti at the Premier League of Sudan on September 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hay Al ArabAl-Khartoum17:00

Hay Al Arab - Al-Khartoum

Hay Al Arab are playing Al-Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on September 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hilal El FasherAl Wadi17:00

Hilal El Fasher - Al Wadi

Hilal El Fasher are playing Al Wadi at the Premier League of Sudan on September 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ruvu ShootingBiashara Mara United11:00

Ruvu Shooting - Biashara Mara United

Ruvu Shooting are playing Biashara Mara United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mtibwa SugarYoung Africans13:00

Mtibwa Sugar - Young Africans

Mtibwa Sugar are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MwaduiIhefu13:00

Mwadui - Ihefu

Mwadui are playing Ihefu at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MonastirEsperance17:00

Monastir - Esperance

Monastir are playing Esperance at the National cup of Tunisia on September 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CS CartaginesDeportivo Saprissa17:00

CS Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa

CS Cartagines are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JicaralSporting San Jose20:00

Jicaral - Sporting San Jose

Jicaral are playing Sporting San Jose at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LimonSan Carlos21:00

Limon - San Carlos

Limon are playing San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCXelaju17:00

Antigua GFC - Xelaju

Antigua GFC are playing Xelaju at the Apertura of Guatemala on September 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Deportivo SanarateAchuapa19:00

Deportivo Sanarate - Achuapa

Deportivo Sanarate are playing Achuapa at the Apertura of Guatemala on September 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuastatoyaCoban Imperial21:00

Guastatoya - Coban Imperial

Guastatoya are playing Coban Imperial at the Apertura of Guatemala on September 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Real EspanaCD Olimpia01:00

Real Espana - CD Olimpia

Real Espana are playing CD Olimpia at the Apertura of Honduras on September 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Universidad GPumas Tabasco17:00

Universidad G - Pumas Tabasco

Universidad G are playing Pumas Tabasco at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tigres WPumas W14:30

Tigres W - Pumas W

Tigres W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Puebla WSantos Laguna W17:00

Puebla W - Santos Laguna W

Puebla W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChinandegaDiriangen21:15

Chinandega - Diriangen

Chinandega are playing Diriangen at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on September 27. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Real MadrizWalter Ferreti00:00

Real Madriz - Walter Ferreti

Real Madriz are playing Walter Ferreti at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on September 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Juventus ManaguaJalapa FC01:00

Juventus Managua - Jalapa FC

Juventus Managua are playing Jalapa FC at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on September 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tacoma DefiancePortland Timbers-220:30

Tacoma Defiance - Portland Timbers-2

Tacoma Defiance are playing Portland Timbers-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on September 27. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

OKC EnergyAustin Bold22:00

OKC Energy - Austin Bold

OKC Energy are playing Austin Bold at the USL Championship of Usa on September 27. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

OKC EnergyPhoenix RisingPostponedPst

OKC Energy - Phoenix Rising

OKC Energy are playing Phoenix Rising at the USL Championship of Usa on September 27.

Volta RedondaBrusque18:00

Volta Redonda - Brusque

Volta Redonda are playing Brusque at the Serie C of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ypiranga ErechimItuano18:30

Ypiranga Erechim - Ituano

Ypiranga Erechim are playing Ituano at the Serie C of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TombenseLondrina19:00

Tombense - Londrina

Tombense are playing Londrina at the Serie C of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RemoManaus21:00

Remo - Manaus

Remo are playing Manaus at the Serie C of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CaxiasAtletico Tubarao18:00

Caxias - Atletico Tubarao

Caxias are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Serie D of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Central SCItabaiana18:15

Central SC - Itabaiana

Central SC are playing Itabaiana at the Serie D of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

ABC NatalJacyoba19:00

ABC Natal - Jacyoba

ABC Natal are playing Jacyoba at the Serie D of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Frei PaulistanoVitoria da Conquista19:00

Frei Paulistano - Vitoria da Conquista

Frei Paulistano are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Serie D of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Independente PAGalvez EC19:00

Independente PA - Galvez EC

Independente PA are playing Galvez EC at the Serie D of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Toledo CWNacional PR19:00

Toledo CW - Nacional PR

Toledo CW are playing Nacional PR at the Serie D of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao Raimundo RRJuventude MA20:00

Sao Raimundo RR - Juventude MA

Sao Raimundo RR are playing Juventude MA at the Serie D of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Santos WPonte Preta W17:00

Santos W - Ponte Preta W

Santos W are playing Ponte Preta W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Internacional WCruzeiro W18:00

Internacional W - Cruzeiro W

Internacional W are playing Cruzeiro W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Kindermann WMinas W18:00

Kindermann W - Minas W

Kindermann W are playing Minas W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Osasco Audax WPalmeiras W18:00

Osasco Audax W - Palmeiras W

Osasco Audax W are playing Palmeiras W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sao Jose WSao Paulo W18:30

Sao Jose W - Sao Paulo W

Sao Jose W are playing Sao Paulo W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ferroviaria WIranduba de Amazonia W20:00

Ferroviaria W - Iranduba de Amazonia W

Ferroviaria W are playing Iranduba de Amazonia W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico-MG U-20Corinthians U-2014:00

Atletico-MG U-20 - Corinthians U-20

Atletico-MG U-20 are playing Corinthians U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Atletico-PR U-20Fluminense U-2018:00

Atletico-PR U-20 - Fluminense U-20

Atletico-PR U-20 are playing Fluminense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bahia U-20Sao Paulo U-2018:00

Bahia U-20 - Sao Paulo U-20

Bahia U-20 are playing Sao Paulo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ceara U-20Goias U-2018:00

Ceara U-20 - Goias U-20

Ceara U-20 are playing Goias U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chapecoense U-20Internacional U-2018:00

Chapecoense U-20 - Internacional U-20

Chapecoense U-20 are playing Internacional U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Flamengo U-20America MG U-2018:00

Flamengo U-20 - America MG U-20

Flamengo U-20 are playing America MG U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Santos U-20Cruzeiro U-2023:00

Santos U-20 - Cruzeiro U-20

Santos U-20 are playing Cruzeiro U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Puerto MCobreloa14:00

Puerto M - Cobreloa

Puerto M are playing Cobreloa at the Primera B of Chile on September 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportes ValdiviaMagallanes15:00

Deportes Valdivia - Magallanes

Deportes Valdivia are playing Magallanes at the Primera B of Chile on September 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MelipillaNublense16:30

Melipilla - Nublense

Melipilla are playing Nublense at the Primera B of Chile on September 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Rangers TalcaSan Marcos16:30

Rangers Talca - San Marcos

Rangers Talca are playing San Marcos at the Primera B of Chile on September 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

San Luis de QuillotaU. San Felipe16:30

San Luis de Quillota - U. San Felipe

San Luis de Quillota are playing U. San Felipe at the Primera B of Chile on September 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Tigres Expreso RojoDepor FC19:00

Tigres Expreso Rojo - Depor FC

Tigres Expreso Rojo are playing Depor FC at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on September 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ValleduparAtletico Huila20:30

Valledupar - Atletico Huila

Valledupar are playing Atletico Huila at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on September 27. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

AraguaAtletico Venezuela20:00

Aragua - Atletico Venezuela

Aragua are playing Atletico Venezuela at the Primera of Venezuela on September 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaEstudiantes de Merida20:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Estudiantes de Merida

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Primera of Venezuela on September 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraPortuguesa FC20:00

Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa FC

Deportivo Lara are playing Portuguesa FC at the Primera of Venezuela on September 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraYaracuyanos20:00

Deportivo Tachira - Yaracuyanos

Deportivo Tachira are playing Yaracuyanos at the Primera of Venezuela on September 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareLALAPostponedPst

Llaneros de Guanare - LALA

Llaneros de Guanare are playing LALA at the Primera of Venezuela on September 27.

MetropolitanosCaracas20:00

Metropolitanos - Caracas

Metropolitanos are playing Caracas at the Primera of Venezuela on September 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Puerto CabelloGran Valencia20:00

Puerto Cabello - Gran Valencia

Puerto Cabello are playing Gran Valencia at the Primera of Venezuela on September 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TrujillanosMineros20:00

Trujillanos - Mineros

Trujillanos are playing Mineros at the Primera of Venezuela on September 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Zamora FCCarabobo20:00

Zamora FC - Carabobo

Zamora FC are playing Carabobo at the Primera of Venezuela on September 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ZuliaMonagas SC20:00

Zulia - Monagas SC

Zulia are playing Monagas SC at the Primera of Venezuela on September 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Grange ThistleCaboolture06:00

Grange Thistle - Caboolture

Grange Thistle are playing Caboolture at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on September 27. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Acacia RidgeAlbany Creek08:00

Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek

Acacia Ridge are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on September 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

ToowongBrisbane Knights08:00

Toowong - Brisbane Knights

Toowong are playing Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on September 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Ipswich KnightsSunshine Coast05:00

Ipswich Knights - Sunshine Coast

Ipswich Knights are playing Sunshine Coast at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on September 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Queensland LionsBrisbane Roar U-2106:00

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions are playing Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on September 27. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Sunshine Coast WanderersPeninsula Power06:00

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Peninsula Power

Sunshine Coast Wanderers are playing Peninsula Power at the NPL Queensland of Australia on September 27. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Gold Coast United FCEastern Suburbs06:30

Gold Coast United FC - Eastern Suburbs

Gold Coast United FC are playing Eastern Suburbs at the NPL Queensland of Australia on September 27. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Olympic FCGold Coast Knights08:00

Olympic FC - Gold Coast Knights

Olympic FC are playing Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on September 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Wolves FCWestern Sydney-204:30

Wolves FC - Western Sydney-2

Wolves FC are playing Western Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on September 27. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Rockdale City SunsAPIA Tigers05:00

Rockdale City Suns - APIA Tigers

Rockdale City Suns are playing APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on September 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Wolves FCWestern SydneyPostponedPst

Wolves FC - Western Sydney

Wolves FC are playing Western Sydney at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on September 27.

Charlestown CityWeston Workers04:30

Charlestown City - Weston Workers

Charlestown City are playing Weston Workers at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on September 27. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.