Police BF vs KOZAF Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:00 on Saturday, May 23
Copy
Embed all videos of Police BF - KOZAF
Live
Burkina Faso Premier League
7
Police BF's last 7 matches had under 2.5 goals.
4
Police BF have gone 4 consecutive home matches without a goal.
Live Match Report

Police BF are playing KOZAF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on May 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. Police BF are 16th in the table with 18 points after 24 matches, while KOZAF are 12th with 28 points in 24 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Police BF vs KOZAF in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Police BF vs KOZAF live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Burkina faso Premier League, Police BF or KOZAF whenever available. We cover all matches of Burkina faso Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/kozaf-vs-police-bf-live-stream/.

Burkina faso Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Police BF have played a draw with Majestic and Royal in their previous 2 matches, while KOZAF have lost to Etoile Filante and Salitas in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
August 18th, 2019 - Premier League

Police BF and KOZAF have met once in their recent history. KOZAF won that match.

Police BF have won 4 of their 24 matches in Premier League, drawing 6 and having 14 defeats this season. They have scored 19 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 31 - 1.29 per match. KOZAF have won 7 of their 24 matches in Premier League, drawing 7 and having 10 defeats this season. They have scored 19 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 24 - 1.00 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Police BF and KOZAF are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Police BF or KOZAF score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Police BF and KOZAF include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Police BF vs KOZAF with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Burkina faso Premier League are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Borussia MonchengladbachUnion Berlin13:30

Borussia Monchengladbach - Union Berlin

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PaderbornBorussia Dortmund16:00

Paderborn - Borussia Dortmund

Paderborn are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AlashkertArarat12:45

Alashkert - Ararat

Alashkert are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on May 31. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Energetik-BGUVitebsk13:00

Energetik-BGU - Vitebsk

Energetik-BGU are playing Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BATEIsloch15:00

BATE - Isloch

BATE are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ruh BrestDinamo Brest17:00

Ruh Brest - Dinamo Brest

Ruh Brest are playing Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TepliceOpava12:00

Teplice - Opava

Teplice are playing Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905Budejovice14:00

Bohemians 1905 - Budejovice

Bohemians 1905 are playing Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KarvinaSparta Praha16:00

Karvina - Sparta Praha

Karvina are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PardubiceUsti nad Labem15:00

Pardubice - Usti nad Labem

Pardubice are playing Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VlasimSokolov15:00

Vlasim - Sokolov

Vlasim are playing Sokolov at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EsbjergAaB Aalborg16:00

Esbjerg - AaB Aalborg

Esbjerg are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tulevik Viljandi0 - 5Nomme Kalju64'

Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme Kalju

Tulevik Viljandi are playing Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nomme Kalju are winning 0-5.

Levadia TPaide12:00

Levadia T - Paide

Levadia T are playing Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dynamo DresdenStuttgart11:30

Dynamo Dresden - Stuttgart

Dynamo Dresden are playing Stuttgart at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

HamburgWehen Wiesbaden11:30

Hamburg - Wehen Wiesbaden

Hamburg are playing Wehen Wiesbaden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

HeidenheimErzgebirge Aue11:30

Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue

Heidenheim are playing Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

1860 Munchen0 - 0Duisburg19'

1860 Munchen - Duisburg

1860 Munchen are playing Duisburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Preussen MunsterHallescher FC12:00

Preussen Munster - Hallescher FC

Preussen Munster are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Carl Zeiss JenaChemnitzer15:00

Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing Chemnitzer at the 3. Liga of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HonvedDebrecen16:55

Honved - Debrecen

Honved are playing Debrecen at the NB I of Hungary on May 31. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

PuskasFerencvaros19:05

Puskas - Ferencvaros

Puskas are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on May 31. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Wisla Plock1 - 2KoronaHalf TimeHT

Wisla Plock - Korona

Wisla Plock are playing Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 31. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's half time and Korona are winning 1-2.

CracoviaJagiellonia13:00

Cracovia - Jagiellonia

Cracovia are playing Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lechia GdanskArka Gdynia15:30

Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia

Lechia Gdansk are playing Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteVoluntariPostponedPst

Chindia Targoviste - Voluntari

Chindia Targoviste are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 31.

Dinamo BViitorul ConstantaPostponedPst

Dinamo B - Viitorul Constanta

Dinamo B are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 31.

HermannstadtCSMS IasiPostponedPst

Hermannstadt - CSMS Iasi

Hermannstadt are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 31.

SepsiAcademica ClinceniPostponedPst

Sepsi - Academica Clinceni

Sepsi are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 31.

Backa TopolaJavor15:30

Backa Topola - Javor

Backa Topola are playing Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Macva SabacVozdovac17:30

Macva Sabac - Vozdovac

Macva Sabac are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Shakhtar DDynamo K.14:00

Shakhtar D - Dynamo K.

Shakhtar D are playing Dynamo K. at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KarpatyMariupolPostponedPst

Karpaty - Mariupol

Karpaty are playing Mariupol at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 31.

Vorskla1 - 0Lviv21'

Vorskla - Lviv

Vorskla are playing Lviv at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Vorskla are winning 1-0.

FC Seoul0 - 1SeongnamFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Seongnam

FC Seoul played Seongnam at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Seongnam won 0-1.

Incheon United1 - 2Pohang Steelers74'

Incheon United - Pohang Steelers

Incheon United are playing Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pohang Steelers are winning 1-2.

Ansan Greeners1 - 2Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Jeju United

Ansan Greeners played Jeju United at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Jeju United won 1-2.

Asan Mugunghwa0 - 1Seoul E-Land89'

Asan Mugunghwa - Seoul E-Land

Asan Mugunghwa are playing Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and Seoul E-Land are winning 0-1.

Suwon City1 - 2Bucheon 1995Full TimeFT

Suwon City - Bucheon 1995

Suwon City played Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 31. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Bucheon 1995 won 1-2.

Carlos ManucciSport HuancayoPostponedPst

Carlos Manucci - Sport Huancayo

Carlos Manucci are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31.

CiencianoAlianza LimaPostponedPst

Cienciano - Alianza Lima

Cienciano are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31.

Dep. MunicipalMelgarPostponedPst

Dep. Municipal - Melgar

Dep. Municipal are playing Melgar at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31.

GrauUTC CajamarcaPostponedPst

Grau - UTC Cajamarca

Grau are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31.

UniversitarioReal GarcilasoPostponedPst

Universitario - Real Garcilaso

Universitario are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 31.

Molde0 - 1Sogndal56'

Molde - Sogndal

Molde are playing Sogndal at the Club Friendlies of International on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sogndal are winning 0-1.

BreidablikValur18:00

Breidablik - Valur

Breidablik are playing Valur at the Club Friendlies of International on May 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Torpedo YerevanAragatsPostponedPst

Torpedo Yerevan - Aragats

Torpedo Yerevan are playing Aragats at the First division of Armenia on May 31.

VanCSKA FCPostponedPst

Van - CSKA FC

Van are playing CSKA FC at the First division of Armenia on May 31.

AniLernayin ArtsakhPostponedPst

Ani - Lernayin Artsakh

Ani are playing Lernayin Artsakh at the First division of Armenia on May 31.

Urartu-2Shirak-2PostponedPst

Urartu-2 - Shirak-2

Urartu-2 are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 31.

Bobruichanka W0 - 0Minsk W22'

Bobruichanka W - Minsk W

Bobruichanka W are playing Minsk W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on May 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo Minsk WZorka W14:00

Dinamo Minsk W - Zorka W

Dinamo Minsk W are playing Zorka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arsenal DzyarzhynskNaftan12:00

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Naftan

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk are playing Naftan at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OrshaGomel13:00

Orsha - Gomel

Orsha are playing Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SmorgonOshmyany14:00

Smorgon - Oshmyany

Smorgon are playing Oshmyany at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC Minsk-22 - 2Slutsk-263'

FC Minsk-2 - Slutsk-2

FC Minsk-2 are playing Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Borac BLSlobodaPostponedPst

Borac BL - Sloboda

Borac BL are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

RadnikSiroki BrijegPostponedPst

Radnik - Siroki Brijeg

Radnik are playing Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

SarajevoZvijezdaPostponedPst

Sarajevo - Zvijezda

Sarajevo are playing Zvijezda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

Tuzla CityVelez M.PostponedPst

Tuzla City - Velez M.

Tuzla City are playing Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

ZeljeznicarCelik ZenicaPostponedPst

Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica

Zeljeznicar are playing Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

ZrinjskiMladost DobojPostponedPst

Zrinjski - Mladost Doboj

Zrinjski are playing Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 31.

RijekaOsijek18:15

Rijeka - Osijek

Rijeka are playing Osijek at the National cup of Croatia on May 31. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Nykobing1 - 1Roskilde58'

Nykobing - Roskilde

Nykobing are playing Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

VejleNaestved12:00

Vejle - Naestved

Vejle are playing Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VendsysselFredericia13:00

Vendsyssel - Fredericia

Vendsyssel are playing Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ElvaNomme UnitedPostponedPst

Elva - Nomme United

Elva are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 31.

MaarduTammeka Tartu-216:00

Maardu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Maardu are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ParnuK-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Parnu - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Parnu are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora WVaprus W16:00

Flora W - Vaprus W

Flora W are playing Vaprus W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on May 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radnicki PirotSemendrija 192415:30

Radnicki Pirot - Semendrija 1924

Radnicki Pirot are playing Semendrija 1924 at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Trajal KrusevacSindelic15:30

Trajal Krusevac - Sindelic

Trajal Krusevac are playing Sindelic at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ZemunKabel Novi Sad15:30

Zemun - Kabel Novi Sad

Zemun are playing Kabel Novi Sad at the Prva Liga of Serbia on May 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tainan City3 - 1TatungFull TimeFT

Tainan City - Tatung

Tainan City played Tatung at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on May 31. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Tainan City won 3-1.

Taipower0 - 0Hang YuenFull TimeFT

Taipower - Hang Yuen

Taipower played Hang Yuen at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on May 31. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Persewar WaropenPersiba Balikpapan06:00

Persewar Waropen - Persiba Balikpapan

Persewar Waropen are playing Persiba Balikpapan at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on June 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Binh Duong0 - 0Thanh Hoa62'

Binh Duong - Thanh Hoa

Binh Duong are playing Thanh Hoa at the National cup of Vietnam on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Can Tho0 - 0Binh Phuoc61'

Can Tho - Binh Phuoc

Can Tho are playing Binh Phuoc at the National cup of Vietnam on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Quang Nam0 - 1Hong Linh Ha Tinh64'

Quang Nam - Hong Linh Ha Tinh

Quang Nam are playing Hong Linh Ha Tinh at the National cup of Vietnam on May 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hong Linh Ha Tinh are winning 0-1.

FC Ha NoiDong Thap Cao Lanh12:00

FC Ha Noi - Dong Thap Cao Lanh

FC Ha Noi are playing Dong Thap Cao Lanh at the National cup of Vietnam on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Atletico OlympicBujumbura City13:30

Atletico Olympic - Bujumbura City

Atletico Olympic are playing Bujumbura City at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BumamuruOlympic Star13:30

Bumamuru - Olympic Star

Bumamuru are playing Olympic Star at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KayanzaLes Lierres13:30

Kayanza - Les Lierres

Kayanza are playing Les Lierres at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Le Messager NgoziDynamik13:30

Le Messager Ngozi - Dynamik

Le Messager Ngozi are playing Dynamik at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MusongatiLLB-S4A13:30

Musongati - LLB-S4A

Musongati are playing LLB-S4A at the Primus League of Burundi on May 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GafsaMonastirPostponedPst

Gafsa - Monastir

Gafsa are playing Monastir at the National cup of Tunisia on May 31.

Kalaa SportEsperancePostponedPst

Kalaa Sport - Esperance

Kalaa Sport are playing Esperance at the National cup of Tunisia on May 31.

MetlaouiSfaxienPostponedPst

Metlaoui - Sfaxien

Metlaoui are playing Sfaxien at the National cup of Tunisia on May 31.

TataouineChebbaPostponedPst

Tataouine - Chebba

Tataouine are playing Chebba at the National cup of Tunisia on May 31.

Perez ZeledonLimon21:00

Perez Zeledon - Limon

Perez Zeledon are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 31. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

San CarlosCS Cartagines22:00

San Carlos - CS Cartagines

San Carlos are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 31. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseDeportivo Saprissa00:00

LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa

LD Alajuelense are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 1. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

San Diego LoyalLos Angeles Galaxy-200:00

San Diego Loyal - Los Angeles Galaxy-2

San Diego Loyal are playing Los Angeles Galaxy-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on June 1. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.