Stal Krasnik vs Korona-2 Live Score and Live Stream

(goal)54'
(goal)63'
(goal)90 +5'
14:00, Sunday, August 2
Copy
Embed Stal Krasnik - Korona-2
Poland III Liga, Group 4
1 : 2
FT
Shots On Target
7 - 4
Total Attempts
14 - 13
Corners
6 - 2
Yellow Cards
2
3
Stal Krasnik: 70', 87'
Korona-2: 21', 26', 36'
Full Time
Match ends. Stal Krasnik 1, Korona-2 2.
90 + 5'
1 - 2
Goal for Korona-2.
87'
Stal Krasnik's player is shown the yellow card.
70'
Stal Krasnik's player is shown the yellow card.
63'
1 - 1
Goal for Korona-2.
54'
1 - 0
Goal for Stal Krasnik.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
36'
Korona-2's player is shown the yellow card.
26'
Korona-2's player is shown the yellow card.
21'
Korona-2's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
4
Korona-2 haven't played a draw in their previous 4 away matches.
3
Stal Krasnik have gone 3 consecutive home matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

Stal Krasnik played Korona-2 at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Korona-2 won 1-2. Stal Krasnik are 9th in the table with 3 points after 2 matches, while Korona-2 are 12th with 3 points in 2 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Stal Krasnik vs Korona-2 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Stal Krasnik vs Korona-2 live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Poland III Liga, Group 4, Stal Krasnik or Korona-2 whenever available. We cover all matches of Poland III Liga, Group 4 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/korona2-vs-stal-krasnik-live-stream/.

Poland III Liga, Group 4's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Stal Krasnik have played a draw with Orleta Radzyn Podlaski in their previous match, while Korona-2 have played a draw with Wisla Sandomierz in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
October 13th, 2019 - III Liga, Group 4

Stal Krasnik and Korona-2 have met once in their recent history. Stal Krasnik won that match.

Stal Krasnik have won 1 of their 2 matches in III Liga, Group 4, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 2 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 2 - 1.00 per match. Korona-2 have won 1 of their 2 matches in III Liga, Group 4, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 2 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 3 - 1.50 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 5 times throughout the game. , , , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Stal Krasnik and Korona-2 are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Stal Krasnik or Korona-2 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Stal Krasnik and Korona-2 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Stal Krasnik vs Korona-2 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Poland III Liga, Group 4 are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Inter MilanBayer Leverkusen19:00

Inter Milan - Bayer Leverkusen

Inter Milan are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Quarterfinal of Europa League on August 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedFC Kobenhavn19:00

Manchester United - FC Kobenhavn

Manchester United are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Quarterfinal of Europa League on August 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UralDinamo14:00

Ural - Dinamo

Ural are playing Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on August 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OostendeBeerschot-Wilrijk17:00

Oostende - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Oostende are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on August 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Oud-HeverleeEupen17:00

Oud-Heverlee - Eupen

Oud-Heverlee are playing Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on August 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LevskiBeroe17:00

Levski - Beroe

Levski are playing Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HIFKTPS15:30

HIFK - TPS

HIFK are playing TPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HonkaSJK15:30

Honka - SJK

Honka are playing SJK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

EIFGnistan15:30

EIF - Gnistan

EIF are playing Gnistan at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MuSaMyPa15:30

MuSa - MyPa

MuSa are playing MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SJK-2MP15:30

SJK-2 - MP

SJK-2 are playing MP at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dila GoriLokomotiv Tbilisi17:00

Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Dila Gori are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BreidablikFylkirPostponedPst

Breidablik - Fylkir

Breidablik are playing Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on August 10.

PescaraPerugia19:00

Pescara - Perugia

Pescara are playing Perugia at the Serie B, Relegation Playoff of Italy on August 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

JervKongsvinger16:00

Jerv - Kongsvinger

Jerv are playing Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on August 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OygardenStjordals-Blink16:00

Oygarden - Stjordals-Blink

Oygarden are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 1. Division of Norway on August 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RanheimRaufoss16:00

Ranheim - Raufoss

Ranheim are playing Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on August 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SogndalHam-Kam16:00

Sogndal - Ham-Kam

Sogndal are playing Ham-Kam at the 1. Division of Norway on August 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StrommenGrorud16:00

Strommen - Grorud

Strommen are playing Grorud at the 1. Division of Norway on August 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TromsoSandnes Ulf16:00

Tromso - Sandnes Ulf

Tromso are playing Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on August 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaAsane16:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Asane

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Asane at the 1. Division of Norway on August 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoldeSK Brann18:30

Molde - SK Brann

Molde are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HelsingborgIFK Norrkoping17:00

Helsingborg - IFK Norrkoping

Helsingborg are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SiriusVarberg17:00

Sirius - Varberg

Sirius are playing Varberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shanghai Shenhua1 - 0Dalian Yifang65'

Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang

Shanghai Shenhua are playing Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on August 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shanghai Shenhua are winning 1-0.

Shenzhen FCHenan Jianye12:00

Shenzhen FC - Henan Jianye

Shenzhen FC are playing Henan Jianye at the Super League of China on August 10. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Jeju United1 - 0Asan MugunghwaHalf TimeHT

Jeju United - Asan Mugunghwa

Jeju United are playing Asan Mugunghwa at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's half time and Jeju United are winning 1-0.

Al Shabab RiyadhAl Taawon16:05

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Taawon

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Al Taawon at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 10. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

AbhaAl Nasr Riyadh16:15

Abha - Al Nasr Riyadh

Abha are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 10. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Adalh16:20

Al Hazm Rass - Al Adalh

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Adalh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 10. The match will kick off 16:20 UTC.

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Fateh18:00

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Fateh

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar FC1 - 1Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Sydney FC

Brisbane Roar FC played Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on August 10. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

GenkRWDM12:00

Genk - RWDM

Genk are playing RWDM at the Club Friendlies of International on August 10. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DesnaDinaz Vyshhorod14:00

Desna - Dinaz Vyshhorod

Desna are playing Dinaz Vyshhorod at the Club Friendlies of International on August 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EsbjergAarhus Fremad15:00

Esbjerg - Aarhus Fremad

Esbjerg are playing Aarhus Fremad at the Club Friendlies of International on August 10. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Birkirkara FCNaxxar Lions15:30

Birkirkara FC - Naxxar Lions

Birkirkara FC are playing Naxxar Lions at the Club Friendlies of International on August 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PAOKVolos NFC16:00

PAOK - Volos NFC

PAOK are playing Volos NFC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MiddelfartOKS16:30

Middelfart - OKS

Middelfart are playing OKS at the Club Friendlies of International on August 10. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

TwenteFortuna Sittard16:45

Twente - Fortuna Sittard

Twente are playing Fortuna Sittard at the Club Friendlies of International on August 10. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Machine SaziPars Jam Bushehr15:15

Machine Sazi - Pars Jam Bushehr

Machine Sazi are playing Pars Jam Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 10. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

FooladSaipa16:00

Foolad - Saipa

Foolad are playing Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Naft Masjed SoleymanGol Gohar16:00

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Gol Gohar

Naft Masjed Soleyman are playing Gol Gohar at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PaykanSanat Naft16:00

Paykan - Sanat Naft

Paykan are playing Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Shahin BushehrTractor Sazi16:00

Shahin Bushehr - Tractor Sazi

Shahin Bushehr are playing Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EsteghlalSepahan16:00

Esteghlal - Sepahan

Esteghlal are playing Sepahan at the National cup of Iran on August 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zorka WBobruichanka W13:00

Zorka W - Bobruichanka W

Zorka W are playing Bobruichanka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on August 10. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Minsk WBelarus U-19 W15:00

Minsk W - Belarus U-19 W

Minsk W are playing Belarus U-19 W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on August 10. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RoPS-2OLS15:30

RoPS-2 - OLS

RoPS-2 are playing OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ShukuraSioni13:30

Shukura - Sioni

Shukura are playing Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 10. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Finn HarpsSt Patricks18:45

Finn Harps - St Patricks

Finn Harps are playing St Patricks at the FAI Cup of Ireland on August 10. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Katamon17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Katamon

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel IksalHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Iksal are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Afula17:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Afula at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel RaananaHapoel Kfar Shalem17:00

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Hapoel Raanana are playing Hapoel Kfar Shalem at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionSektzia Nes Tziona17:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kafr QasimHapoel Umm Al Fahm17:00

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Kafr Qasim are playing Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Acre at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Sotra13:30

Rosenborg-2 - Sotra

Rosenborg-2 are playing Sotra at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 10. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Odd Grenland-2Baerum16:00

Odd Grenland-2 - Baerum

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Baerum at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zvezda S-PLuki-EnergiaPostponedPst

Zvezda S-P - Luki-Energia

Zvezda S-P are playing Luki-Energia at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 10.

Dinamo M-2Torpedo Vl14:00

Dinamo M-2 - Torpedo Vl

Dinamo M-2 are playing Torpedo Vl at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Khimki-22 - 0FC Sakhalin64'

Khimki-2 - FC Sakhalin

Khimki-2 are playing FC Sakhalin at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on August 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Khimki-2 are winning 2-0.

Lada DimitrovgradTyumen13:00

Lada Dimitrovgrad - Tyumen

Lada Dimitrovgrad are playing Tyumen at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on August 10. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KungsangenSkiljebo18:00

Kungsangen - Skiljebo

Kungsangen are playing Skiljebo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ytterhogdals IKIFK Ostersund17:00

Ytterhogdals IK - IFK Ostersund

Ytterhogdals IK are playing IFK Ostersund at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Notvikens IKBoden17:30

Notvikens IK - Boden

Notvikens IK are playing Boden at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KristianstadOsterlen17:30

Kristianstad - Osterlen

Kristianstad are playing Osterlen at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GAIS U-21Oster U-21PostponedPst

GAIS U-21 - Oster U-21

GAIS U-21 are playing Oster U-21 at the U-21 League, Mellersta of Sweden on August 10.

ThunVaduz16:15

Thun - Vaduz

Thun are playing Vaduz at the Super League, Playoff of Switzerland on August 10. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

WahdaMajd18:00

Wahda - Majd

Wahda are playing Majd at the National cup of Syria on August 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Haras El HedoodAl Masry Port Said14:00

Haras El Hedood - Al Masry Port Said

Haras El Hedood are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on August 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PyramidsTanta16:30

Pyramids - Tanta

Pyramids are playing Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on August 10. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

El Ittihad Al SakandaryZamalek19:00

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Zamalek

El Ittihad Al Sakandary are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on August 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlgaAlay Osh16:00

Alga - Alay Osh

Alga are playing Alay Osh at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Neftchi Kochkor-AtaKaganat16:00

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Kaganat

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata are playing Kaganat at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kataller Toyama3 - 0SagamiharaFull TimeFT

Kataller Toyama - Sagamihara

Kataller Toyama played Sagamihara at the J-League 3 of Japan on August 10. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kataller Toyama won 3-0.

JEF United W0 - 0Ehime WFull TimeFT

JEF United W - Ehime W

JEF United W played Ehime W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on August 10. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al SareehSahab15:00

Al Sareeh - Sahab

Al Sareeh are playing Sahab at the Premier League of Jordan on August 10. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera J.Al Aqaba17:30

Al Jazeera J. - Al Aqaba

Al Jazeera J. are playing Al Aqaba at the Premier League of Jordan on August 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al-FaysaliAl-Hussein17:30

Al-Faysali - Al-Hussein

Al-Faysali are playing Al-Hussein at the Premier League of Jordan on August 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Akademiya OntustikAktobePostponedPst

Akademiya Ontustik - Aktobe

Akademiya Ontustik are playing Aktobe at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 10.

ArysBaykonurPostponedPst

Arys - Baykonur

Arys are playing Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 10.

KyranZhetysu-2PostponedPst

Kyran - Zhetysu-2

Kyran are playing Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 10.

MaqtaaralKairat-2PostponedPst

Maqtaaral - Kairat-2

Maqtaaral are playing Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 10.

SDYuShOR 8AkzhayikPostponedPst

SDYuShOR 8 - Akzhayik

SDYuShOR 8 are playing Akzhayik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 10.

Shakhtar BulatAtyrauPostponedPst

Shakhtar Bulat - Atyrau

Shakhtar Bulat are playing Atyrau at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 10.

Changnyeong W0 - 1Incheon Red Angels WFull TimeFT

Changnyeong W - Incheon Red Angels W

Changnyeong W played Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 10. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Incheon Red Angels W won 0-1.

Gumi W2 - 1Boeun Sangmu WFull TimeFT

Gumi W - Boeun Sangmu W

Gumi W played Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 10. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gumi W won 2-1.

Seoul Amazones W1 - 2Gyeongju WFull TimeFT

Seoul Amazones W - Gyeongju W

Seoul Amazones W played Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 10. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gyeongju W won 1-2.

Suwon W1 - 2Hwacheon KSPO WFull TimeFT

Suwon W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Suwon W played Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 10. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hwacheon KSPO W won 1-2.

WAC CasablancaOCK Khouribga19:00

WAC Casablanca - OCK Khouribga

WAC Casablanca are playing OCK Khouribga at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DHJ El JadidaFAR Rabat21:00

DHJ El Jadida - FAR Rabat

DHJ El Jadida are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 10. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

BoaVolta Redonda21:00

Boa - Volta Redonda

Boa are playing Volta Redonda at the Serie C of Brasil on August 10. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaCriciuma23:00

Londrina - Criciuma

Londrina are playing Criciuma at the Serie C of Brasil on August 10. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

America RNGlobo23:15

America RN - Globo

America RN are playing Globo at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on August 10. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.