Sabah-2 vs Kesla-2 Live Score and Live Stream

Postponed
10:00, Wednesday, February 24
Copy
Embed Sabah-2 - Kesla-2
Live
Azerbaijan First Division
0 : 0
Pst
The match is postponed.
8
Sabah-2 are undefeated in their previous 8 home matches.
3
Sabah-2 have conceded a goal in their previous 3 matches.
3
Kesla-2's last 3 away matches had 2 or less goals.
Live Match Report

Sabah-2 are playing Kesla-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 24. Sabah-2 are 3rd in the table with 27 points after 13 matches, while Kesla-2 are 7th with 11 points in 13 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Sabah-2 vs Kesla-2 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Sabah-2 vs Kesla-2 live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Azerbaijan First Division, Sabah-2 or Kesla-2 whenever available. We cover all matches of Azerbaijan First Division in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/kesla2-vs-sabah2-live-stream/.

Azerbaijan First Division's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Sabah-2 have won Qarabag-2 and MOIK in their previous 2 matches, while Kesla-2 have lost to Neftci Baku-2 in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
November 20th, 2020 - First Division
April 2nd, 2020 - First Division
October 24th, 2019 - First Division

Sabah-2 and Kesla-2 have met 3 times in their recent history. Sabah-2 won once, 2 matches ended in a draw.

Sabah-2 have won 8 of their 13 matches in First Division, drawing 3 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 24 goals - 1.85 per match, conceding 10 - 0.77 per match. Kesla-2 have won 3 of their 13 matches in First Division, drawing 2 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 14 goals - 1.08 per match, conceding 31 - 2.38 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Sabah-2 and Kesla-2 are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Sabah-2 or Kesla-2 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Sabah-2 and Kesla-2 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Sabah-2 vs Kesla-2 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Azerbaijan First Division are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Manchester City - West Ham United

Manchester City - West Ham United

Manchester City are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

West Bromwich Albion - Brighton

West Bromwich Albion - Brighton

West Bromwich Albion are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Leeds - Aston Villa

Leeds - Aston Villa

Leeds are playing Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Newcastle United - Wolves

Newcastle United - Wolves

Newcastle United are playing Wolves at the Premier League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Eibar - Huesca

Eibar - Huesca

Eibar are playing Huesca at the La Liga of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sevilla - Barcelona

Sevilla - Barcelona

Sevilla are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Alaves - Osasuna

Alaves - Osasuna

Alaves are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Getafe - Valencia

Getafe - Valencia

Getafe are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayern Munich - Koln

Bayern Munich - Koln

Bayern Munich are playing Koln at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld

Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld

Borussia Dortmund are playing Arminia Bielefeld at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Stuttgart - Schalke

Stuttgart - Schalke

Stuttgart are playing Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin

Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin

Wolfsburg are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RB Leipzig - Borussia Monchengladbach

RB Leipzig - Borussia Monchengladbach

RB Leipzig are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Spezia - Parma

Spezia - Parma

Spezia are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bologna - Lazio

Bologna - Lazio

Bologna are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Verona - Juventus

Verona - Juventus

Verona are playing Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bordeaux - Metz

Bordeaux - Metz

Bordeaux are playing Metz at the Ligue 1 of France on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bordeaux are winning 1-0.

Dijon - PSG

Dijon - PSG

Dijon are playing PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bournemouth - Watford

Bournemouth - Watford

Bournemouth are playing Watford at the Championship of England on February 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Barnsley - Millwall

Barnsley - Millwall

Barnsley are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Birmingham - QPR

Birmingham - QPR

Birmingham are playing QPR at the Championship of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Blackburn - Coventry

Blackburn - Coventry

Blackburn are playing Coventry at the Championship of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brentford - Stoke City

Brentford - Stoke City

Brentford are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Luton - Sheffield Wednesday

Luton - Sheffield Wednesday

Luton are playing Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough - Cardiff City

Middlesbrough - Cardiff City

Middlesbrough are playing Cardiff City at the Championship of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Preston NE - Huddersfield

Preston NE - Huddersfield

Preston NE are playing Huddersfield at the Championship of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rotherham - Reading

Rotherham - Reading

Rotherham are playing Reading at the Championship of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swansea City - Bristol City

Swansea City - Bristol City

Swansea City are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Utrecht - Emmen

Utrecht - Emmen

Utrecht are playing Emmen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag - RKC

ADO Den Haag - RKC

ADO Den Haag are playing RKC at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Vitesse - VV Venlo

Vitesse - VV Venlo

Vitesse are playing VV Venlo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heracles Almelo - Twente

Heracles Almelo - Twente

Heracles Almelo are playing Twente at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Celtic - Aberdeen

Celtic - Aberdeen

Celtic are playing Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hibernian - Motherwell

Hibernian - Motherwell

Hibernian are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kilmarnock - Dundee United

Kilmarnock - Dundee United

Kilmarnock are playing Dundee United at the Premier League of Scotland on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St. Mirren - Ross County

St. Mirren - Ross County

St. Mirren are playing Ross County at the Premier League of Scotland on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Famalicao - SC Farense

Famalicao - SC Farense

Famalicao are playing SC Farense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira

Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira

Santa Clara are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Porto - Sporting

Porto - Sporting

Porto are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 27. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Khimki - Ufa

Khimki - Ufa

Khimki played Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khimki won 2-1.

Zenit - Rostov

Zenit - Rostov

Zenit are playing Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv - CSKA

Lokomotiv - CSKA

Lokomotiv are playing CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sochi - Arsenal T

Sochi - Arsenal T

Sochi are playing Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Admira - Tirol

Admira - Tirol

Admira are playing Tirol at the Bundesliga of Austria on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LASK Linz - Hartberg

LASK Linz - Hartberg

LASK Linz are playing Hartberg at the Bundesliga of Austria on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rapid - Ried

Rapid - Ried

Rapid are playing Ried at the Bundesliga of Austria on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dornbirn - Grazer AK

Dornbirn - Grazer AK

Dornbirn are playing Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vorwarts Steyr - Amstetten

Vorwarts Steyr - Amstetten

Vorwarts Steyr are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 27. The match will kick off 19:25 UTC.

Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren

Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren

Cercle Brugge are playing Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on February 27. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Oostende - Mechelen

Oostende - Mechelen

Oostende are playing Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on February 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kortrijk - Zulte-Waregem

Kortrijk - Zulte-Waregem

Kortrijk are playing Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on February 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St. Gilloise - Lommel United

St. Gilloise - Lommel United

St. Gilloise are playing Lommel United at the First Division B of Belgium on February 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Slavia Sofia - Arda Kardzhali

Slavia Sofia - Arda Kardzhali

Slavia Sofia played Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 27. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia

Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia

Ludogorets are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ludogorets are winning 1-0.

Cherno More - Beroe

Cherno More - Beroe

Cherno More are playing Beroe at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 27. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Sibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Sibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Sibenik are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rijeka - Hajduk Split

Rijeka - Hajduk Split

Rijeka are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni

Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni

Nea Salamis are playing Enosis Paralimni at the 1. Division, Relegation Group of Cyprus on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Doxa - Ermis Aradippou

Doxa - Ermis Aradippou

Doxa are playing Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division, Relegation Group of Cyprus on February 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Opava - Jablonec

Opava - Jablonec

Opava are playing Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bohemians 1905 - Budejovice

Bohemians 1905 - Budejovice

Bohemians 1905 are playing Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ostrava - Teplice

Ostrava - Teplice

Ostrava are playing Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brno - Plzen

Brno - Plzen

Brno are playing Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on February 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury

Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury

Bristol Rovers are playing Shrewsbury at the League One of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Charlton Athletic - Blackpool

Charlton Athletic - Blackpool

Charlton Athletic are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Crewe - Sunderland

Crewe - Sunderland

Crewe are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley

Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley

Fleetwood Town are playing Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town - Doncaster Rovers

Ipswich Town - Doncaster Rovers

Ipswich Town are playing Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United

Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Peterborough United - Wigan

Peterborough United - Wigan

Peterborough United are playing Wigan at the League One of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Plymouth - Lincoln City

Plymouth - Lincoln City

Plymouth are playing Lincoln City at the League One of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portsmouth - Gillingham

Portsmouth - Gillingham

Portsmouth are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rochdale - Burton Albion

Rochdale - Burton Albion

Rochdale are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swindon Town - Northampton

Swindon Town - Northampton

Swindon Town are playing Northampton at the League One of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wimbledon - Hull City

Wimbledon - Hull City

Wimbledon are playing Hull City at the League One of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Crawley Town - Exeter

Crawley Town - Exeter

Crawley Town are playing Exeter at the League Two of England on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bolton - Barrow

Bolton - Barrow

Bolton are playing Barrow at the League Two of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Carlisle - Oldham Athletic

Carlisle - Oldham Athletic

Carlisle are playing Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Harrogate Town - Grimsby

Harrogate Town - Grimsby

Harrogate Town are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Leyton Orient - Tranmere Rovers

Leyton Orient - Tranmere Rovers

Leyton Orient are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mansfield Town - Morecambe

Mansfield Town - Morecambe

Mansfield Town are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Newport - Stevenage

Newport - Stevenage

Newport are playing Stevenage at the League Two of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Port Vale - Cambridge United

Port Vale - Cambridge United

Port Vale are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Scunthorpe United - Cheltenham Town

Scunthorpe United - Cheltenham Town

Scunthorpe United are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Southend United - Salford City

Southend United - Salford City

Southend United are playing Salford City at the League Two of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Walsall - Bradford

Walsall - Bradford

Walsall are playing Bradford at the League Two of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Forest Green - Colchester

Forest Green - Colchester

Forest Green are playing Colchester at the League Two of England on February 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Toulouse - Amiens

Toulouse - Amiens

Toulouse are playing Amiens at the Ligue 2 of France on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Troyes - Ajaccio

Troyes - Ajaccio

Troyes are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Auxerre - Rodez Aveyron

Auxerre - Rodez Aveyron

Auxerre are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Caen - Paris FC

Caen - Paris FC

Caen are playing Paris FC at the Ligue 2 of France on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chateauroux - Nancy

Chateauroux - Nancy

Chateauroux are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Clermont - Valenciennes

Clermont - Valenciennes

Clermont are playing Valenciennes at the Ligue 2 of France on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dunkerque - Chambly

Dunkerque - Chambly

Dunkerque are playing Chambly at the Ligue 2 of France on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Grenoble - Niort

Grenoble - Niort

Grenoble are playing Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Pau - Le Havre

Pau - Le Havre

Pau are playing Le Havre at the Ligue 2 of France on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sochaux - Guingamp

Sochaux - Guingamp

Sochaux are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 2 of France on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo Tb. - Samgurali

Dinamo Tb. - Samgurali

Dinamo Tb. are playing Samgurali at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Torpedo K. - Dinamo Batumi

Torpedo K. - Dinamo Batumi

Torpedo K. are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bochum - Wurzburger Kickers

Bochum - Wurzburger Kickers

Bochum are playing Wurzburger Kickers at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bochum are winning 2-0.

Hannover - Greuther Furth

Hannover - Greuther Furth

Hannover are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hannover are winning 1-0.

Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue

Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue

Holstein Kiel are playing Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dynamo Dresden - Ingolstadt

Dynamo Dresden - Ingolstadt

Dynamo Dresden are playing Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hallescher FC - Lubeck

Hallescher FC - Lubeck

Hallescher FC are playing Lubeck at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kaiserslautern - Meppen

Kaiserslautern - Meppen

Kaiserslautern are playing Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Verl - Saarbrucken

Verl - Saarbrucken

Verl are playing Saarbrucken at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Saarbrucken are winning 0-2.

Viktoria Koln - Hansa

Viktoria Koln - Hansa

Viktoria Koln are playing Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Wehen Wiesbaden - Magdeburg

Wehen Wiesbaden - Magdeburg

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Apollon - OFI

Apollon - OFI

Apollon are playing OFI at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 27. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Asteras Tripolis - PAOK

Asteras Tripolis - PAOK

Asteras Tripolis are playing PAOK at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Budafoki - Varda

Budafoki - Varda

Budafoki are playing Varda at the NB I of Hungary on February 27. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Puskas - Honved

Puskas - Honved

Puskas are playing Honved at the NB I of Hungary on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MTK - Ferencvaros

MTK - Ferencvaros

MTK are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on February 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cosenza - Chievo

Cosenza - Chievo

Cosenza are playing Chievo at the Serie B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cosenza are winning 1-0.

Cremonese - Frosinone

Cremonese - Frosinone

Cremonese are playing Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cremonese are winning 1-0.

Pescara - Lecce

Pescara - Lecce

Pescara are playing Lecce at the Serie B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pisa - Vicenza

Pisa - Vicenza

Pisa are playing Vicenza at the Serie B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pordenone - Ascoli

Pordenone - Ascoli

Pordenone are playing Ascoli at the Serie B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Pordenone are winning 1-0.

Spal - Reggina

Spal - Reggina

Spal are playing Reggina at the Serie B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Reggina are winning 0-2.

Monza - Cittadella

Monza - Cittadella

Monza are playing Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Virtus Entella - Brescia

Virtus Entella - Brescia

Virtus Entella are playing Brescia at the Serie B of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC

Birkirkara FC - Floriana FC

Birkirkara FC are playing Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Santa Lucia - Mosta

Santa Lucia - Mosta

Santa Lucia are playing Mosta at the Premier Division of Malta on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gzira United - Hamrun Spartans

Gzira United - Hamrun Spartans

Gzira United are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hibernians FC - Zejtun Corinthians

Hibernians FC - Zejtun Corinthians

Hibernians FC are playing Zejtun Corinthians at the Premier Division of Malta on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Eindhoven - Volendam

Eindhoven - Volendam

Eindhoven are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Volendam are winning 0-1.

Dordrecht 90 - Helmond Sport

Dordrecht 90 - Helmond Sport

Dordrecht 90 are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Rabotnicki - Sileks

Rabotnicki - Sileks

Rabotnicki are playing Sileks at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stal Mielec - Lechia Gdansk

Stal Mielec - Lechia Gdansk

Stal Mielec are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Jagiellonia - Piast Gliwice

Jagiellonia - Piast Gliwice

Jagiellonia are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Gornik Zabrze - Legia

Gornik Zabrze - Legia

Gornik Zabrze are playing Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LKS Lodz - Odra Opole

LKS Lodz - Odra Opole

LKS Lodz are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 11:40 UTC. It's the second half and LKS Lodz are winning 2-1.

Olsztyn - Tychy 71

Olsztyn - Tychy 71

Olsztyn are playing Tychy 71 at the I Liga of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Miedz Legnica

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Miedz Legnica

Sandecja Nowy Sacz are playing Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sandecja Nowy Sacz are winning 1-0.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Nieciecza

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Nieciecza

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Nieciecza at the I Liga of Poland on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Belchatow - Gornik Leczna

Belchatow - Gornik Leczna

Belchatow are playing Gornik Leczna at the I Liga of Poland on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sp. Covilha - Feirense

Sp. Covilha - Feirense

Sp. Covilha played Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Feirense won 0-2.

Arouca - Cova Piedade

Arouca - Cova Piedade

Arouca are playing Cova Piedade at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vilafranquense - Porto-2

Vilafranquense - Porto-2

Vilafranquense are playing Porto-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gaz Metan Medias - UTA Arad

Gaz Metan Medias - UTA Arad

Gaz Metan Medias played UTA Arad at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. UTA Arad won 1-2.

Academica Clinceni - Astra

Academica Clinceni - Astra

Academica Clinceni are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chindia Targoviste - Universitatea Craiova

Chindia Targoviste - Universitatea Craiova

Chindia Targoviste are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Orenburg - Fakel

Orenburg - Fakel

Orenburg played Fakel at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fakel won 1-2.

Yenisey - Volgar-Gazprom

Yenisey - Volgar-Gazprom

Yenisey played Volgar-Gazprom at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Volgar-Gazprom won 1-4.

Alania - Tom

Alania - Tom

Alania played Tom at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tom won 2-3.

Irtysh Omsk - Neftekhimik

Irtysh Omsk - Neftekhimik

Irtysh Omsk played Neftekhimik at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Neftekhimik won 1-2.

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Kr. Sovetov

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Kr. Sovetov

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Kr. Sovetov at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 0-1.

Spartak-2 - Dynamo Br

Spartak-2 - Dynamo Br

Spartak-2 played Dynamo Br at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Veles - Akron

Veles - Akron

Veles played Akron at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Chayka - Shinnik

FC Chayka - Shinnik

FC Chayka are playing Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and FC Chayka are winning 5-1.

Tekstilshik - Chertanovo

Tekstilshik - Chertanovo

Tekstilshik are playing Chertanovo at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Torpedo - SKA Khabarovsk

Torpedo - SKA Khabarovsk

Torpedo are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Baltica - FK Krasnodar-2

Baltica - FK Krasnodar-2

Baltica are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ayr United - Arbroath

Ayr United - Arbroath

Ayr United are playing Arbroath at the Championship of Scotland on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Greenock Morton - Dundee

Greenock Morton - Dundee

Greenock Morton are playing Dundee at the Championship of Scotland on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Queen of the South - Dunfermline

Queen of the South - Dunfermline

Queen of the South are playing Dunfermline at the Championship of Scotland on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Raith Rovers - Alloa Athletic

Raith Rovers - Alloa Athletic

Raith Rovers are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Clyde - Dumbarton

Clyde - Dumbarton

Clyde are playing Dumbarton at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 27.

Cove Rangers - Falkirk

Cove Rangers - Falkirk

Cove Rangers are playing Falkirk at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 27.

East Fife - Peterhead

East Fife - Peterhead

East Fife are playing Peterhead at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 27.

Partick Thistle - Montrose

Partick Thistle - Montrose

Partick Thistle are playing Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 27.

Annan Athletic - Brechin City

Annan Athletic - Brechin City

Annan Athletic are playing Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 27.

Cowdenbeath - Stirling Albion

Cowdenbeath - Stirling Albion

Cowdenbeath are playing Stirling Albion at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 27.

Edinburgh City - Queens Park

Edinburgh City - Queens Park

Edinburgh City are playing Queens Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 27.

Elgin City - Albion Rovers

Elgin City - Albion Rovers

Elgin City are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 27.

Stranraer - Stenhousemuir

Stranraer - Stenhousemuir

Stranraer are playing Stenhousemuir at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 27.

Backa Palanka - Cukaricki

Backa Palanka - Cukaricki

Backa Palanka are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Novi Pazar - Macva Sabac

Novi Pazar - Macva Sabac

Novi Pazar are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Novi Pazar are winning 2-0.

Radnicki Nis - Spartak Subotica

Radnicki Nis - Spartak Subotica

Radnicki Nis are playing Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Radnik Surdulica - Javor

Radnik Surdulica - Javor

Radnik Surdulica are playing Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FK Metalac - Backa Topola

FK Metalac - Backa Topola

FK Metalac are playing Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:05 UTC.

Rad - Mladost Lucani

Rad - Mladost Lucani

Rad are playing Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:05 UTC.

Zlatibor Cajetina - Vozdovac

Zlatibor Cajetina - Vozdovac

Zlatibor Cajetina are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:05 UTC.

DAC - Zemplin Michalovce

DAC - Zemplin Michalovce

DAC are playing Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and DAC are winning 1-0.

Nitra - Zlate Moravce

Nitra - Zlate Moravce

Nitra are playing Zlate Moravce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Zlate Moravce are winning 0-1.

Pohronie - Trencin

Pohronie - Trencin

Pohronie are playing Trencin at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ruzomberok - Senica

Ruzomberok - Senica

Ruzomberok are playing Senica at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Senica are winning 0-1.

Spartak Trnava - Zilina

Spartak Trnava - Zilina

Spartak Trnava are playing Zilina at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Celje - Tabor Sezana

Celje - Tabor Sezana

Celje are playing Tabor Sezana at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Maribor - Olimpija

Maribor - Olimpija

Maribor are playing Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina

Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina

Rayo Vallecano are playing Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Almeria - Lugo

Almeria - Lugo

Almeria are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Castellon - Las Palmas

Castellon - Las Palmas

Castellon are playing Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

UD Logrones - Mallorca

UD Logrones - Mallorca

UD Logrones are playing Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Servette - Zurich

Servette - Zurich

Servette are playing Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on February 27. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

St. Gallen - Basel

St. Gallen - Basel

St. Gallen are playing Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Grasshoppers - Schaffhausen

Grasshoppers - Schaffhausen

Grasshoppers are playing Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 27. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Hatayspor - Ankaragucu

Hatayspor - Ankaragucu

Hatayspor played Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hatayspor won 4-1.

Karagumruk - Alanyaspor

Karagumruk - Alanyaspor

Karagumruk played Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Karagumruk won 2-0.

Antalyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Antalyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Antalyaspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rizespor - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Rizespor - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Rizespor are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Galatasaray - Erzurum BB

Galatasaray - Erzurum BB

Galatasaray are playing Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Altinordu - Umraniyespor

Altinordu - Umraniyespor

Altinordu are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Demirspor Adana - Bandirmaspor

Demirspor Adana - Bandirmaspor

Demirspor Adana are playing Bandirmaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mariupol - Dnipro

Mariupol - Dnipro

Mariupol are playing Dnipro at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dnipro are winning 1-2.

Vorskla - Oleksandria

Vorskla - Oleksandria

Vorskla are playing Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kolos Kovalivka - Rukh Vynnyky

Kolos Kovalivka - Rukh Vynnyky

Kolos Kovalivka are playing Rukh Vynnyky at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC

Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC

Consadole Sapporo played Yokohama FC at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 5-1.

Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis

Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis

Oita Trinita played Tokushima Vortis at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Urawa Red Diamonds - F.C.Tokyo

Urawa Red Diamonds - F.C.Tokyo

Urawa Red Diamonds played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse

Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse

Kashima Antlers played Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Shimizu S-Pulse won 1-3.

Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu

Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu

Shonan Bellmare played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sagan Tosu won 0-1.

Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol

Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol

Cerezo Osaka played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 2-0.

Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka

Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka

Vissel Kobe played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 1-0.

Avispa Fukuoka - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Avispa Fukuoka - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Avispa Fukuoka are playing Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on February 28. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata

Giravanz Kitakyushu played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Albirex Niigata won 1-4.

V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa

V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa

V-Varen Nagasaki played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. V-Varen Nagasaki won 2-1.

Sagamihara - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Sagamihara - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Sagamihara are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

JEF United Ichihara - Ventforet Kofu

JEF United Ichihara - Ventforet Kofu

JEF United Ichihara are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machida Zelvia - Montedio Yamagata

Machida Zelvia - Montedio Yamagata

Machida Zelvia are playing Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija

Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija

Mito Hollyhock are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Thespa Kusatsu - Blaublitz Akita

Thespa Kusatsu - Blaublitz Akita

Thespa Kusatsu are playing Blaublitz Akita at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama

Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama

Tochigi SC are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

FC Ryukyu - Jubilo Iwata

FC Ryukyu - Jubilo Iwata

FC Ryukyu are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC

Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC

Tokyo Verdy are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Renofa Yamaguchi are playing Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Al Baten - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Baten - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Baten are playing Al Wahda Mecca at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Taawon

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Taawon

Al Ittifaq Dammam are playing Al Taawon at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Toluca - Atlas

Toluca - Atlas

Toluca are playing Atlas at the Clausura of Mexico on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

America - Pachuca

America - Pachuca

America are playing Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Leon - Cruz Azul

Leon - Cruz Azul

Leon are playing Cruz Azul at the Clausura of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Banfield - Colon

Banfield - Colon

Banfield are playing Colon at the Superliga of Argentina on February 27. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Talleres Cordoba - Newells Old Boys

Talleres Cordoba - Newells Old Boys

Talleres Cordoba are playing Newells Old Boys at the Superliga of Argentina on February 27. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Independiente - Gimnasia La Plata

Independiente - Gimnasia La Plata

Independiente are playing Gimnasia La Plata at the Superliga of Argentina on February 27. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

San Lorenzo - CA Central Cordoba

San Lorenzo - CA Central Cordoba

San Lorenzo are playing CA Central Cordoba at the Superliga of Argentina on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo La Equidad - Boyaco Chico

Deportivo La Equidad - Boyaco Chico

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Boyaco Chico at the Apertura of Colombia on February 27. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Patriotas - Junior

Patriotas - Junior

Patriotas are playing Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Universidad Catolica Quito - Manta

Universidad Catolica Quito - Manta

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Manta at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dep. Macara - Independiente Del Valle

Dep. Macara - Independiente Del Valle

Dep. Macara are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 27. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Aucas - Emelec

Aucas - Emelec

Aucas are playing Emelec at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sol de America - Guarani A

Sol de America - Guarani A

Sol de America are playing Guarani A at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 27. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Boston River - Cerro M.

Boston River - Cerro M.

Boston River are playing Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 27.

Cerro Largo - Plaza Colonia

Cerro Largo - Plaza Colonia

Cerro Largo are playing Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 27.

Danubio - Liverpool P.

Danubio - Liverpool P.

Danubio are playing Liverpool P. at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 27.

Dep. Maldonado - Fenix

Dep. Maldonado - Fenix

Dep. Maldonado are playing Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 27.

Penarol - River Plate FC

Penarol - River Plate FC

Penarol are playing River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 27.

Rentistas - Atletico Progreso

Rentistas - Atletico Progreso

Rentistas are playing Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 27.

Wanderers - Montevideo City

Wanderers - Montevideo City

Wanderers are playing Montevideo City at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 27.

River Plate FC - Wanderers

River Plate FC - Wanderers

River Plate FC are playing Wanderers at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cerro M. - Nacional M.

Cerro M. - Nacional M.

Cerro M. are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 27. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Western Sydney - Adelaide United

Western Sydney - Adelaide United

Western Sydney played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on February 27. The match kicked off 06:05 UTC. Adelaide United won 2-3.

Melbourne Victory - Western United FC

Melbourne Victory - Western United FC

Melbourne Victory played Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on February 27. The match kicked off 08:10 UTC. Western United FC won 3-4.

Sydney FC - Macarthur

Sydney FC - Macarthur

Sydney FC are playing Macarthur at the A-League of Australia on February 28. The match will kick off 05:05 UTC.

Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix

Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix

Newcastle Jets are playing Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on February 28. The match will kick off 07:10 UTC.

Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Gomel

Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Gomel

Vitebsk played Lokomotiv Gomel at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Vitebsk won 2-0.

Isloch - Smorgon

Isloch - Smorgon

Isloch played Smorgon at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Smorgon won 0-1.

Lisen - Trinec

Lisen - Trinec

Lisen are playing Trinec at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MKS Kluczbork - Radomsko

MKS Kluczbork - Radomsko

MKS Kluczbork played Radomsko at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nafta - Beltinci

Nafta - Beltinci

Nafta played Beltinci at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nafta won 4-1.

Neman - Volyn

Neman - Volyn

Neman played Volyn at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Volyn won 1-2.

Slavoj Vysehrad - Slavia Praha-2

Slavoj Vysehrad - Slavia Praha-2

Slavoj Vysehrad played Slavia Praha-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slavia Praha-2 won 1-2.

Sokol - Kuban Holding

Sokol - Kuban Holding

Sokol played Kuban Holding at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kuban Holding won 1-2.

B 93 Copenhagen - Hellerup

B 93 Copenhagen - Hellerup

B 93 Copenhagen played Hellerup at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. B 93 Copenhagen won 2-1.

Norrby - Jonkoping S.

Norrby - Jonkoping S.

Norrby are playing Jonkoping S. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Jonkoping S. are winning 0-1.

Middelfart - Nykobing

Middelfart - Nykobing

Middelfart are playing Nykobing at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Varberg - Orgryte

Varberg - Orgryte

Varberg are playing Orgryte at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo Brest - Slavia-Mozyr

Dinamo Brest - Slavia-Mozyr

Dinamo Brest are playing Slavia-Mozyr at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sydvest - Holstebro

Sydvest - Holstebro

Sydvest are playing Holstebro at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bylis - Skenderbeu

Bylis - Skenderbeu

Bylis are playing Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bylis are winning 1-0.

Kastrioti - Apolonia

Kastrioti - Apolonia

Kastrioti are playing Apolonia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vllaznia - KF Tirana

Vllaznia - KF Tirana

Vllaznia are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and KF Tirana are winning 1-2.

Partizani - Laci

Partizani - Laci

Partizani are playing Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Besa - Flamurtari

Besa - Flamurtari

Besa are playing Flamurtari at the Division 1 of Albania on February 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Egnatia R - Pogradeci

Egnatia R - Pogradeci

Egnatia R are playing Pogradeci at the Division 1 of Albania on February 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Oriku - Dinamo Tirana

Oriku - Dinamo Tirana

Oriku are playing Dinamo Tirana at the Division 1 of Albania on February 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Tomori Berat - Lushnja

Tomori Berat - Lushnja

Tomori Berat are playing Lushnja at the Division 1 of Albania on February 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Veleciku Koplik - Erzeni

Veleciku Koplik - Erzeni

Veleciku Koplik are playing Erzeni at the Division 1 of Albania on February 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Vora - Korabi Peshkopi

Vora - Korabi Peshkopi

Vora are playing Korabi Peshkopi at the Division 1 of Albania on February 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Eendracht Aalst W - Anderlecht W

Eendracht Aalst W - Anderlecht W

Eendracht Aalst W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Standard W - Woluwe W

Standard W - Woluwe W

Standard W are playing Woluwe W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Radnik - Velez M.

Radnik - Velez M.

Radnik are playing Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Borac BL - Olimpik Sarajevo

Borac BL - Olimpik Sarajevo

Borac BL are playing Olimpik Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zrinjski - Krupa na Vrbasu

Zrinjski - Krupa na Vrbasu

Zrinjski are playing Krupa na Vrbasu at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 27. The match will kick off 18:05 UTC.

Dobrudzha - Sportist Svoge

Dobrudzha - Sportist Svoge

Dobrudzha are playing Sportist Svoge at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Lokomotiv Sofia - Neftochimic

Lokomotiv Sofia - Neftochimic

Lokomotiv Sofia are playing Neftochimic at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lokomotiv Sofia are winning 5-0.

Minior Pernik - Lokomotiv G-O

Minior Pernik - Lokomotiv G-O

Minior Pernik are playing Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Minior Pernik are winning 1-0.

Cibalia - Inter-Zapresic

Cibalia - Inter-Zapresic

Cibalia are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Orijent 1919 - Dugopolje

Orijent 1919 - Dugopolje

Orijent 1919 are playing Dugopolje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rudes - Kustosija

Rudes - Kustosija

Rudes are playing Kustosija at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Solin - Opatija

Solin - Opatija

Solin are playing Opatija at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Akritas - THOI Lakatamia

Akritas - THOI Lakatamia

Akritas are playing THOI Lakatamia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Anagennisi Deryneia - Othellos

Anagennisi Deryneia - Othellos

Anagennisi Deryneia are playing Othellos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Aris Limassol - Omonoia Psevda

Aris Limassol - Omonoia Psevda

Aris Limassol are playing Omonoia Psevda at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Asil Lyssi - Kouris Erimi

Asil Lyssi - Kouris Erimi

Asil Lyssi are playing Kouris Erimi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ayia Napa - Alki Oroklini

Ayia Napa - Alki Oroklini

Ayia Napa are playing Alki Oroklini at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Onisillos - Ahironas

Onisillos - Ahironas

Onisillos are playing Ahironas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PAEEK - Omonia Aradippou

PAEEK - Omonia Aradippou

PAEEK are playing Omonia Aradippou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ypsonas - Xylotympou

Ypsonas - Xylotympou

Ypsonas are playing Xylotympou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Kolding - Skive IK

Kolding - Skive IK

Kolding are playing Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Skive IK are winning 0-1.

Jammerbugt - Nasby

Jammerbugt - Nasby

Jammerbugt are playing Nasby at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Jammerbugt are winning 2-0.

Koge W - Fortuna Hjorring W

Koge W - Fortuna Hjorring W

Koge W are playing Fortuna Hjorring W at the National cup - Women of Denmark on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Thisted W - Farum W

Thisted W - Farum W

Thisted W are playing Farum W at the National cup - Women of Denmark on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Aldershot - Eastleigh

Aldershot - Eastleigh

Aldershot are playing Eastleigh at the National League of England on February 27.

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bromley - Altrincham

Bromley - Altrincham

Bromley are playing Altrincham at the National League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dover - Torquay

Dover - Torquay

Dover are playing Torquay at the National League of England on February 27.

Dover - Maidenhead Utd

Dover - Maidenhead Utd

Dover are playing Maidenhead Utd at the National League of England on February 27.

Kings Lynn Town - Weymouth

Kings Lynn Town - Weymouth

Kings Lynn Town are playing Weymouth at the National League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Macclesfield Town - Sutton Utd

Macclesfield Town - Sutton Utd

Macclesfield Town are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on February 27.

Maidenhead Utd - Notts County

Maidenhead Utd - Notts County

Maidenhead Utd are playing Notts County at the National League of England on February 27.

Stockport - Chesterfield

Stockport - Chesterfield

Stockport are playing Chesterfield at the National League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wrexham - Wealdstone

Wrexham - Wealdstone

Wrexham are playing Wealdstone at the National League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Yeovil Town - Dagenham and Redbridge

Yeovil Town - Dagenham and Redbridge

Yeovil Town are playing Dagenham and Redbridge at the National League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hartlepool - Barnet

Hartlepool - Barnet

Hartlepool are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Southampton U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Southampton U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Liverpool U-23 - Arsenal U-23

Liverpool U-23 - Arsenal U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Arsenal U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bath - Hampton and Richmond

Bath - Hampton and Richmond

Bath are playing Hampton and Richmond at the National League South of England on February 27.

Billericay - Maidstone Utd

Billericay - Maidstone Utd

Billericay are playing Maidstone Utd at the National League South of England on February 27.

Chippenham - Chelmsford

Chippenham - Chelmsford

Chippenham are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on February 27.

Dorking Wanderers - Concord Rangers

Dorking Wanderers - Concord Rangers

Dorking Wanderers are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on February 27.

Dulwich Hamlet - Hemel

Dulwich Hamlet - Hemel

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 27.

Eastbourne Borough - Oxford City

Eastbourne Borough - Oxford City

Eastbourne Borough are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on February 27.

Hungerford Town - St Albans

Hungerford Town - St Albans

Hungerford Town are playing St Albans at the National League South of England on February 27.

Slough Town - Dartford

Slough Town - Dartford

Slough Town are playing Dartford at the National League South of England on February 27.

Tonbridge Angels - Ebbsfleet Utd

Tonbridge Angels - Ebbsfleet Utd

Tonbridge Angels are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League South of England on February 27.

Bradford PA - Darlington

Bradford PA - Darlington

Bradford PA are playing Darlington at the National League North of England on February 27.

Curzon Ashton - Chester

Curzon Ashton - Chester

Curzon Ashton are playing Chester at the National League North of England on February 27.

Fylde - Alfreton Town

Fylde - Alfreton Town

Fylde are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on February 27.

Gloucester City - Gateshead

Gloucester City - Gateshead

Gloucester City are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on February 27.

Guiseley - Kettering

Guiseley - Kettering

Guiseley are playing Kettering at the National League North of England on February 27.

Kidderminster - Chorley

Kidderminster - Chorley

Kidderminster are playing Chorley at the National League North of England on February 27.

Leamington - Farsley

Leamington - Farsley

Leamington are playing Farsley at the National League North of England on February 27.

Southport - Blyth Spartans

Southport - Blyth Spartans

Southport are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on February 27.

Spennymoor Town - Brackley

Spennymoor Town - Brackley

Spennymoor Town are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on February 27.

Telford United - Boston United

Telford United - Boston United

Telford United are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on February 27.

York City - Hereford

York City - Hereford

York City are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on February 27.

Aldershot - Hereford

Aldershot - Hereford

Aldershot are playing Hereford at the FA Trophy of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Darlington - Hornchurch

Darlington - Hornchurch

Darlington are playing Hornchurch at the FA Trophy of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Notts County - Oxford City

Notts County - Oxford City

Notts County are playing Oxford City at the FA Trophy of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Woking - Torquay

Woking - Torquay

Woking are playing Torquay at the FA Trophy of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Liverpool U-18 - Everton U-18

Liverpool U-18 - Everton U-18

Liverpool U-18 played Everton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Liverpool U-18 won 2-1.

West Ham U-18 - Brighton U-18

West Ham U-18 - Brighton U-18

West Ham U-18 played Brighton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Brighton U-18 won 0-2.

Reading U-18 - Tottenham U-18

Reading U-18 - Tottenham U-18

Reading U-18 are playing Tottenham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Arsenal U-18 - West Brom U-18

Arsenal U-18 - West Brom U-18

Arsenal U-18 are playing West Brom U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fulham U-18 - Aston Villa U-18

Fulham U-18 - Aston Villa U-18

Fulham U-18 are playing Aston Villa U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Leicester City U-18 - Crystal Palace U-18

Leicester City U-18 - Crystal Palace U-18

Leicester City U-18 are playing Crystal Palace U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-18 - Derby County U-18

Manchester Utd U-18 - Derby County U-18

Manchester Utd U-18 are playing Derby County U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Norwich U-18 - Chelsea U-18

Norwich U-18 - Chelsea U-18

Norwich U-18 are playing Chelsea U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Burnley U-18 - Sunderland U-18

Burnley U-18 - Sunderland U-18

Burnley U-18 are playing Sunderland U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Leeds U-18 - Wolves U-18

Leeds U-18 - Wolves U-18

Leeds U-18 are playing Wolves U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-18 - Newcastle U-18

Manchester City U-18 - Newcastle U-18

Manchester City U-18 are playing Newcastle U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Elva - Vandra

Elva - Vandra

Elva are playing Vandra at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi

Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi

Tallinna Kalev are playing Tulevik Viljandi at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Welco Tartu - Parnu

Welco Tartu - Parnu

Welco Tartu are playing Parnu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ilves W - Aland United W

Ilves W - Aland United W

Ilves W played Aland United W at the National Cup - Women of Finland on February 27. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aland United W won 1-3.

Avranches - Lyon Duchere

Avranches - Lyon Duchere

Avranches are playing Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bastia-Borgo - Stade Briochin

Bastia-Borgo - Stade Briochin

Bastia-Borgo are playing Stade Briochin at the National 1 of France on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Villefranche - Boulogne

Villefranche - Boulogne

Villefranche are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Orleans - Cholet

Orleans - Cholet

Orleans are playing Cholet at the National 1 of France on February 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sete - Bastia

Sete - Bastia

Sete are playing Bastia at the National 1 of France on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Concarneau - Red Star

Concarneau - Red Star

Concarneau are playing Red Star at the National 1 of France on February 27.

Creteil - Annecy

Creteil - Annecy

Creteil are playing Annecy at the National 1 of France on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Haguenau - Bobigny

Haguenau - Bobigny

Haguenau are playing Bobigny at the National 2, Group B of France on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Reims-2 - Beauvais

Reims-2 - Beauvais

Reims-2 are playing Beauvais at the National 2, Group B of France on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Grasse - Jura Sud

Grasse - Jura Sud

Grasse are playing Jura Sud at the National 2, Group C of France on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Marseille-2 - Vallieres

Marseille-2 - Vallieres

Marseille-2 are playing Vallieres at the National 2, Group C of France on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Angers-2 - Les Herbiers

Angers-2 - Les Herbiers

Angers-2 are playing Les Herbiers at the National 2, Group D of France on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Angouleme - Beziers

Angouleme - Beziers

Angouleme are playing Beziers at the National 2, Group D of France on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bergerac - Chamalieres

Bergerac - Chamalieres

Bergerac are playing Chamalieres at the National 2, Group D of France on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bourges - Canet

Bourges - Canet

Bourges are playing Canet at the National 2, Group D of France on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Colomiers - Trelissac

Colomiers - Trelissac

Colomiers are playing Trelissac at the National 2, Group D of France on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Le Puy Auvergne - Nantes-2

Le Puy Auvergne - Nantes-2

Le Puy Auvergne are playing Nantes-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nantes-2 - Le Puy Auvergne

Nantes-2 - Le Puy Auvergne

Nantes-2 are playing Le Puy Auvergne at the National 2, Group D of France on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Romorantin - Bourges 18

Romorantin - Bourges 18

Romorantin are playing Bourges 18 at the National 2, Group D of France on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stade Montois - Moulins

Stade Montois - Moulins

Stade Montois are playing Moulins at the National 2, Group D of France on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bordeaux W - Le Havre W

Bordeaux W - Le Havre W

Bordeaux W are playing Le Havre W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Fleury W - Reims W

Fleury W - Reims W

Fleury W are playing Reims W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Montpellier W - Dijon W

Montpellier W - Dijon W

Montpellier W are playing Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Paris W - Guingamp W

Paris W - Guingamp W

Paris W are playing Guingamp W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSG W - Issy W

PSG W - Issy W

PSG W are playing Issy W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 27. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Soyaux W - Lyon W

Soyaux W - Lyon W

Soyaux W are playing Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 27. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Balingen - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Balingen - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Balingen are playing Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bayern Alzenau - Aalen

Bayern Alzenau - Aalen

Bayern Alzenau are playing Aalen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Homburg

Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Homburg

Eintracht Stadtallendorf are playing Homburg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Eintracht Stadtallendorf are winning 1-0.

Giesen - FSV Frankfurt

Giesen - FSV Frankfurt

Giesen are playing FSV Frankfurt at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hoffenheim-2 - Kickers Offenbach

Hoffenheim-2 - Kickers Offenbach

Hoffenheim-2 are playing Kickers Offenbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pirmasens - Hessen Kassel

Pirmasens - Hessen Kassel

Pirmasens are playing Hessen Kassel at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Schott Mainz - Elversberg

Schott Mainz - Elversberg

Schott Mainz are playing Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Elversberg are winning 0-3.

Steinbach - Bahlinger SC

Steinbach - Bahlinger SC

Steinbach are playing Bahlinger SC at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ulm - Astoria Walldorf

Ulm - Astoria Walldorf

Ulm are playing Astoria Walldorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ahlen - Bonner SC

Ahlen - Bonner SC

Ahlen are playing Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bergisch Gladbach - Wegberg-Beeck

Bergisch Gladbach - Wegberg-Beeck

Bergisch Gladbach are playing Wegberg-Beeck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Borussia M-2 - Alemannia Aachen

Borussia M-2 - Alemannia Aachen

Borussia M-2 are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Alemannia Aachen are winning 0-1.

Fortuna Koln - Sportfreunde Lotte

Fortuna Koln - Sportfreunde Lotte

Fortuna Koln are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Fortuna Koln are winning 1-0.

Oberhausen - Wuppertaler

Oberhausen - Wuppertaler

Oberhausen are playing Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Preussen Munster - Koln-2

Preussen Munster - Koln-2

Preussen Munster are playing Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Preussen Munster are winning 1-0.

Rodinghausen - Straelen

Rodinghausen - Straelen

Rodinghausen are playing Straelen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SV Lippstadt - Wiedenbruck

SV Lippstadt - Wiedenbruck

SV Lippstadt are playing Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Schalke-2 - Homberg

Schalke-2 - Homberg

Schalke-2 are playing Homberg at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chemnitzer U-19 - Magdeburg U-19

Chemnitzer U-19 - Magdeburg U-19

Chemnitzer U-19 are playing Magdeburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 27.

Dynamo Dresden U-19 - Hamburger U-19

Dynamo Dresden U-19 - Hamburger U-19

Dynamo Dresden U-19 are playing Hamburger U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 27.

Hallescher U-19 - St. Pauli U-19

Hallescher U-19 - St. Pauli U-19

Hallescher U-19 are playing St. Pauli U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 27.

Osnabruck U-19 - Hertha U-19

Osnabruck U-19 - Hertha U-19

Osnabruck U-19 are playing Hertha U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 27.

RB Leipzig U-19 - Holstein Kiel U-19

RB Leipzig U-19 - Holstein Kiel U-19

RB Leipzig U-19 are playing Holstein Kiel U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 27.

Union Berlin U-19 - Werder U-19

Union Berlin U-19 - Werder U-19

Union Berlin U-19 are playing Werder U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 27.

Viktoria Berlin U-19 - Energie U-19

Viktoria Berlin U-19 - Energie U-19

Viktoria Berlin U-19 are playing Energie U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 27.

Wolfsburg U-19 - Hannover U-19

Wolfsburg U-19 - Hannover U-19

Wolfsburg U-19 are playing Hannover U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 27.

Darmstadt U-19 - Heidenheim U-19

Darmstadt U-19 - Heidenheim U-19

Darmstadt U-19 are playing Heidenheim U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 27.

Freiburg U-19 - Astoria Walldorf U-19

Freiburg U-19 - Astoria Walldorf U-19

Freiburg U-19 are playing Astoria Walldorf U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 27.

Hoffenheim U-19 - Mainz U-19

Hoffenheim U-19 - Mainz U-19

Hoffenheim U-19 are playing Mainz U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 27.

Ingolstadt U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

Ingolstadt U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

Ingolstadt U-19 are playing Stuttgart U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 27.

Kaiserslautern U-19 - Ulm U-19

Kaiserslautern U-19 - Ulm U-19

Kaiserslautern U-19 are playing Ulm U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 27.

Nurnberg U-19 - Augsburg U-19

Nurnberg U-19 - Augsburg U-19

Nurnberg U-19 are playing Augsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 27.

Saarbrucken U-19 - Bayern U-19

Saarbrucken U-19 - Bayern U-19

Saarbrucken U-19 are playing Bayern U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 27.

Bayer U-19 - Essen U-19

Bayer U-19 - Essen U-19

Bayer U-19 are playing Essen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 27.

Bochum U-19 - Duisburg U-19

Bochum U-19 - Duisburg U-19

Bochum U-19 are playing Duisburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 27.

Borussia M U-19 - Munster U-19

Borussia M U-19 - Munster U-19

Borussia M U-19 are playing Munster U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 27.

Koln U-19 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19

Koln U-19 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19

Koln U-19 are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 27.

Oberhausen U-19 - Paderborn U-19

Oberhausen U-19 - Paderborn U-19

Oberhausen U-19 are playing Paderborn U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 27.

Wuppertaler U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Wuppertaler U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Wuppertaler U-19 are playing Borussia D. U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 27.

College 1975 - Magpies

College 1975 - Magpies

College 1975 played Magpies at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Magpies won 0-3.

Lynx - Mons Calpe

Lynx - Mons Calpe

Lynx are playing Mons Calpe at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chania - Ionikos

Chania - Ionikos

Chania are playing Ionikos at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 27. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Diagoras - Karaiskakis

Diagoras - Karaiskakis

Diagoras are playing Karaiskakis at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 27. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and Diagoras are winning 1-0.

Ierapetra - Trikala

Ierapetra - Trikala

Ierapetra are playing Trikala at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 27. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ferencvaros U-19 - Gyor U-19

Ferencvaros U-19 - Gyor U-19

Ferencvaros U-19 played Gyor U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ferencvaros U-19 won 2-0.

Debrecen U-19 - Honved U-19

Debrecen U-19 - Honved U-19

Debrecen U-19 are playing Honved U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Illes Akademia U-19 - MTK U-19

Illes Akademia U-19 - MTK U-19

Illes Akademia U-19 are playing MTK U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Nyiregyhaza U-19 - Vasas U-19

Nyiregyhaza U-19 - Vasas U-19

Nyiregyhaza U-19 are playing Vasas U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - Stjarnan

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - Stjarnan

Grotta Seltjarnarnes are playing Stjarnan at the League cup of Iceland on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KA Akureyri - HK

KA Akureyri - HK

KA Akureyri are playing HK at the League cup of Iceland on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Thor Akureyri - KR Reykjavik

Thor Akureyri - KR Reykjavik

Thor Akureyri are playing KR Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Haifa

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Haifa

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 27. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Bnei Yehuda are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Maccabi Netanya are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 27. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Maccabi Haifa are playing Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 27. The match will kick off 17:50 UTC.

Gubbio - Vis Pesaro

Gubbio - Vis Pesaro

Gubbio are playing Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Imolese - Mantova

Imolese - Mantova

Imolese are playing Mantova at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Matelica - Virtus Verona

Matelica - Virtus Verona

Matelica are playing Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sambenedettese - Sudtirol

Sambenedettese - Sudtirol

Sambenedettese are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Feralpi Salo - Legnano

Feralpi Salo - Legnano

Feralpi Salo are playing Legnano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 27.

Feralpi Salo - Legnago Salus

Feralpi Salo - Legnago Salus

Feralpi Salo are playing Legnago Salus at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Perugia - Modena

Perugia - Modena

Perugia are playing Modena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

GIANA Erminio - Pro Vercelli

GIANA Erminio - Pro Vercelli

GIANA Erminio are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Novara - Pro Sesto

Novara - Pro Sesto

Novara are playing Pro Sesto at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pistoiese - AlbinoLeffe

Pistoiese - AlbinoLeffe

Pistoiese are playing AlbinoLeffe at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lucchese - Olbia

Lucchese - Olbia

Lucchese are playing Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Pro Patria - Como

Pro Patria - Como

Pro Patria are playing Como at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Viterbese - Palermo

Viterbese - Palermo

Viterbese are playing Palermo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Viterbese are winning 1-0.

Bari - Foggia

Bari - Foggia

Bari are playing Foggia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Catanzaro - Ternana

Catanzaro - Ternana

Catanzaro are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cavese - Potenza

Cavese - Potenza

Cavese are playing Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 27.

Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli

Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli

Virtus Francavilla are playing Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bisceglie - Juve Stabia

Bisceglie - Juve Stabia

Bisceglie are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Turris Neapolis - Casertana

Turris Neapolis - Casertana

Turris Neapolis are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Avellino - Trapani

Avellino - Trapani

Avellino are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 27.

Milan U-19 - Ascoli U-19

Milan U-19 - Ascoli U-19

Milan U-19 played Ascoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Milan U-19 won 2-1.

Empoli U-19 - Inter U-19

Empoli U-19 - Inter U-19

Empoli U-19 are playing Inter U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Inter U-19 are winning 0-1.

Brescia U-19 - Venezia U-19

Brescia U-19 - Venezia U-19

Brescia U-19 are playing Venezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 27.

Chievo U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Chievo U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Chievo U-19 are playing Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 27.

Parma U-19 - Udinese U-19

Parma U-19 - Udinese U-19

Parma U-19 are playing Udinese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pordenone U-19 - Cittadella U-19

Pordenone U-19 - Cittadella U-19

Pordenone U-19 are playing Cittadella U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Reggiana U-19 - Verona U-19

Reggiana U-19 - Verona U-19

Reggiana U-19 are playing Verona U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vicenza U-19 - Monza U-19

Vicenza U-19 - Monza U-19

Vicenza U-19 are playing Monza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Virtus Entella U-19 - Salernitana U-19

Virtus Entella U-19 - Salernitana U-19

Virtus Entella U-19 played Salernitana U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Virtus Entella U-19 won 4-1.

Crotone U-19 - Benevento U-19

Crotone U-19 - Benevento U-19

Crotone U-19 are playing Benevento U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Frosinone U-19 - Pisa U-19

Frosinone U-19 - Pisa U-19

Frosinone U-19 are playing Pisa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Napoli U-19 - Spezia U-19

Napoli U-19 - Spezia U-19

Napoli U-19 are playing Spezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 27.

Pescara U-19 - Lecce U-19

Pescara U-19 - Lecce U-19

Pescara U-19 are playing Lecce U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Reggina U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Reggina U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Reggina U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bari W - Milan W

Bari W - Milan W

Bari W are playing Milan W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Milan W are winning 1-6.

Napoli W - Sassuolo W

Napoli W - Sassuolo W

Napoli W are playing Sassuolo W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sassuolo W are winning 0-1.

Florentina W - Fiorentina W

Florentina W - Fiorentina W

Florentina W are playing Fiorentina W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Inter W - Verona W

Inter W - Verona W

Inter W are playing Verona W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Trepca - Prishtina

Trepca - Prishtina

Trepca are playing Prishtina at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Prishtina are winning 0-1.

Zalgiris - Panevezys

Zalgiris - Panevezys

Zalgiris are playing Panevezys at the Supercup of Lithuania on February 27.

Swift Hesperange - Hostert

Swift Hesperange - Hostert

Swift Hesperange are playing Hostert at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swieqi United - San Gwann

Swieqi United - San Gwann

Swieqi United are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and San Gwann are winning 0-1.

Qormi FC - St. Andrews

Qormi FC - St. Andrews

Qormi FC are playing St. Andrews at the Division 1 of Malta on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Petrocub - Dacia-Buiucani

Petrocub - Dacia-Buiucani

Petrocub are playing Dacia-Buiucani at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on February 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Petrocub are winning 2-0.

Bregalnica - Pobeda

Bregalnica - Pobeda

Bregalnica are playing Pobeda at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Pobeda are winning 0-1.

FK Skopje - Drita

FK Skopje - Drita

FK Skopje are playing Drita at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and FK Skopje are winning 1-0.

Kadino - Labunishta

Kadino - Labunishta

Kadino are playing Labunishta at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kozuv Gevgelija - Plackovica

Kozuv Gevgelija - Plackovica

Kozuv Gevgelija are playing Plackovica at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ohrid - Korab Debar

Ohrid - Korab Debar

Ohrid are playing Korab Debar at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Osogovo - Sasa

Osogovo - Sasa

Osogovo are playing Sasa at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sloga Vinica - Pehchevo

Sloga Vinica - Pehchevo

Sloga Vinica are playing Pehchevo at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tikves - Rosoman

Tikves - Rosoman

Tikves are playing Rosoman at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tikves are winning 1-0.

Vardar Forino - KF Gostivar

Vardar Forino - KF Gostivar

Vardar Forino are playing KF Gostivar at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Velazerimi 77 - Veleshta

Velazerimi 77 - Veleshta

Velazerimi 77 are playing Veleshta at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville

Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville

Carrick Rangers are playing Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town

Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town

Coleraine FC are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Crusaders FC - Glenavon

Crusaders FC - Glenavon

Crusaders FC are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portadown - Ballymena Utd

Portadown - Ballymena Utd

Portadown are playing Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran FC

Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran FC

Dungannon Swifts are playing Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ballyclare Comrades - Annagh United

Ballyclare Comrades - Annagh United

Ballyclare Comrades are playing Annagh United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dergview - Institute FC

Dergview - Institute FC

Dergview are playing Institute FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dundela FC - Newry City

Dundela FC - Newry City

Dundela FC are playing Newry City at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

H-W Welders - Ards

H-W Welders - Ards

H-W Welders are playing Ards at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Knockbreda - Queens University

Knockbreda - Queens University

Knockbreda are playing Queens University at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Loughgall - Ballinamallard United

Loughgall - Ballinamallard United

Loughgall are playing Ballinamallard United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Znicz Pruszkow - Wigry S

Znicz Pruszkow - Wigry S

Znicz Pruszkow played Wigry S at the II Liga of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wigry S won 1-2.

Lech-2 - Stal Rzeszow

Lech-2 - Stal Rzeszow

Lech-2 are playing Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lech-2 are winning 3-1.

Pogon Siedlce - Bytovia Bytow

Pogon Siedlce - Bytovia Bytow

Pogon Siedlce are playing Bytovia Bytow at the II Liga of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pogon Siedlce are winning 1-0.

Skra Czestochowa - Garbarnia

Skra Czestochowa - Garbarnia

Skra Czestochowa are playing Garbarnia at the II Liga of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olimpia Elblag - Kalisz

Olimpia Elblag - Kalisz

Olimpia Elblag are playing Kalisz at the II Liga of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olimpia G - Motor Lublin

Olimpia G - Motor Lublin

Olimpia G are playing Motor Lublin at the II Liga of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Katowice - Sokol Ostroda

Katowice - Sokol Ostroda

Katowice are playing Sokol Ostroda at the II Liga of Poland on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Jagiellonia-2 - Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki

Jagiellonia-2 - Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki

Jagiellonia-2 played Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Blonianka Blonie - Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki

Blonianka Blonie - Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki

Blonianka Blonie are playing Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Korona-2 - Stal Krasnik

Korona-2 - Stal Krasnik

Korona-2 played Stal Krasnik at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

KSZO Ostrowiec - Sokol Sieniawa

KSZO Ostrowiec - Sokol Sieniawa

KSZO Ostrowiec are playing Sokol Sieniawa at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hetman Zamosc - Wiazownica

Hetman Zamosc - Wiazownica

Hetman Zamosc are playing Wiazownica at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

Podlasie Biala Podlaska are playing Orleta Radzyn Podlaski at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska - Wisla Pulawy

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska - Wisla Pulawy

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska are playing Wisla Pulawy at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Podhale Nowy Targ - Lewart

Podhale Nowy Targ - Lewart

Podhale Nowy Targ are playing Lewart at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Wisloka Debica - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Wisloka Debica - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Wisloka Debica are playing Siarka Tarnobrzeg at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Tirsense - Guimaraes-2

Tirsense - Guimaraes-2

Tirsense played Guimaraes-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 27. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Guimaraes-2 won 0-2.

Pevidem - Felgueiras

Pevidem - Felgueiras

Pevidem are playing Felgueiras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 27. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Boavista U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Boavista U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Boavista U-23 played Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Portimonense U-23 won 0-1.

Pero Pinheiro - Alverca

Pero Pinheiro - Alverca

Pero Pinheiro are playing Alverca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ideal - Oriental Dragon

Ideal - Oriental Dragon

Ideal are playing Oriental Dragon at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Setubal - Lusitano Evora

Setubal - Lusitano Evora

Setubal are playing Lusitano Evora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Albergaria W - Braga W

Albergaria W - Braga W

Albergaria W are playing Braga W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Metaloglobus - Aerostar Bacau

Metaloglobus - Aerostar Bacau

Metaloglobus played Aerostar Bacau at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Metaloglobus won 3-0.

Mioveni - Comuna Recea

Mioveni - Comuna Recea

Mioveni played Comuna Recea at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ripensia Timisoara - Csikszereda

Ripensia Timisoara - Csikszereda

Ripensia Timisoara played Csikszereda at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Scolar Resita - Dunarea Calarasi

Scolar Resita - Dunarea Calarasi

Scolar Resita played Dunarea Calarasi at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dunarea Calarasi won 0-1.

Unirea Slobozia - ASU Poli Timisoara

Unirea Slobozia - ASU Poli Timisoara

Unirea Slobozia played ASU Poli Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tambov U-20 - Akhmat U-20

Tambov U-20 - Akhmat U-20

Tambov U-20 played Akhmat U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Akhmat U-20 won 2-5.

UOR-5 U-20 - Ural U-20

UOR-5 U-20 - Ural U-20

UOR-5 U-20 played Ural U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. UOR-5 U-20 won 2-0.

Cosmos - La Fiorita

Cosmos - La Fiorita

Cosmos are playing La Fiorita at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC Faetano - Libertas

FC Faetano - Libertas

FC Faetano are playing Libertas at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Juvenes/Dogana - Fiorentino

Juvenes/Dogana - Fiorentino

Juvenes/Dogana are playing Fiorentino at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Murata - Pennarossa

Murata - Pennarossa

Murata are playing Pennarossa at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brora Rangers - Fraserburgh

Brora Rangers - Fraserburgh

Brora Rangers are playing Fraserburgh at the Highland League of Scotland on February 27.

Clachnacuddin - Formartine Utd

Clachnacuddin - Formartine Utd

Clachnacuddin are playing Formartine Utd at the Highland League of Scotland on February 27.

Inverurie Locos - Rothes

Inverurie Locos - Rothes

Inverurie Locos are playing Rothes at the Highland League of Scotland on February 27.

Keith - FC Huntly

Keith - FC Huntly

Keith are playing FC Huntly at the Highland League of Scotland on February 27.

Lossiemouth - Fort William

Lossiemouth - Fort William

Lossiemouth are playing Fort William at the Highland League of Scotland on February 27.

Nairn County - Deveronvale

Nairn County - Deveronvale

Nairn County are playing Deveronvale at the Highland League of Scotland on February 27.

Turriff Utd - Wick Academy

Turriff Utd - Wick Academy

Turriff Utd are playing Wick Academy at the Highland League of Scotland on February 27.

BSC Glasgow - East Kilbride

BSC Glasgow - East Kilbride

BSC Glasgow are playing East Kilbride at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 27.

Boness United - Gretna

Boness United - Gretna

Boness United are playing Gretna at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 27.

Dalbeattie Star - Spartans

Dalbeattie Star - Spartans

Dalbeattie Star are playing Spartans at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 27.

Edinburgh Univ - Gala Fairydean

Edinburgh Univ - Gala Fairydean

Edinburgh Univ are playing Gala Fairydean at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 27.

Loznica - Trajal Krusevac

Loznica - Trajal Krusevac

Loznica are playing Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Radnicki Kragujevac - Dubocica

Radnicki Kragujevac - Dubocica

Radnicki Kragujevac are playing Dubocica at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

MFK Petrzalka - Zilina-2

MFK Petrzalka - Zilina-2

MFK Petrzalka are playing Zilina-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and MFK Petrzalka are winning 1-0.

Dubnica - Skalica

Dubnica - Skalica

Dubnica are playing Skalica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dubnica are winning 1-0.

Komarno - Poprad

Komarno - Poprad

Komarno are playing Poprad at the 2. liga of Slovakia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Komarno are winning 1-0.

Partizan Bardejov - Puchov

Partizan Bardejov - Puchov

Partizan Bardejov are playing Puchov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Slavoj Trebisov - Banska Bystrica

Slavoj Trebisov - Banska Bystrica

Slavoj Trebisov are playing Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Slavoj Trebisov are winning 2-1.

Lealtad - Numancia

Lealtad - Numancia

Lealtad are playing Numancia at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Real Union - Amorebieta

Real Union - Amorebieta

Real Union are playing Amorebieta at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Barakaldo - Racing Santander

Barakaldo - Racing Santander

Barakaldo are playing Racing Santander at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Espanyol-2 - Badalona

Espanyol-2 - Badalona

Espanyol-2 are playing Badalona at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Llagostera - Cornella

Llagostera - Cornella

Llagostera are playing Cornella at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Andorra CF - Prat

Andorra CF - Prat

Andorra CF are playing Prat at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hospitalet - Gimnastic

Hospitalet - Gimnastic

Hospitalet are playing Gimnastic at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Betis-2 - Yeclano

Betis-2 - Yeclano

Betis-2 are playing Yeclano at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eibar W - Barcelona W

Eibar W - Barcelona W

Eibar W played Barcelona W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Barcelona W won 0-3.

Sporting de Huelva W - Levante W

Sporting de Huelva W - Levante W

Sporting de Huelva W played Levante W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Levante W won 1-2.

Valencia W - Tenerife W

Valencia W - Tenerife W

Valencia W played Tenerife W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Betis W - Athletic W

Betis W - Athletic W

Betis W are playing Athletic W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cartes - Barreda

Cartes - Barreda

Cartes are playing Barreda at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Torina - Solares

Torina - Solares

Torina are playing Solares at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Textil Escudo - Atletico Albericia

Textil Escudo - Atletico Albericia

Textil Escudo are playing Atletico Albericia at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Revilla - Cayon

Revilla - Cayon

Revilla are playing Cayon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Anaitasuna FT - Basconia

Anaitasuna FT - Basconia

Anaitasuna FT are playing Basconia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pasaia KE - San Ignacio

Pasaia KE - San Ignacio

Pasaia KE are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tolosa - Aurrera de Ondarroa

Tolosa - Aurrera de Ondarroa

Tolosa are playing Aurrera de Ondarroa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Durango - Lagun Onak

Durango - Lagun Onak

Durango are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gernika - Beasain

Gernika - Beasain

Gernika are playing Beasain at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Sestao - Deusto

Sestao - Deusto

Sestao are playing Deusto at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vilafranca - Valls

Vilafranca - Valls

Vilafranca are playing Valls at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cerdanyola del Valles - Horta

Cerdanyola del Valles - Horta

Cerdanyola del Valles are playing Horta at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Benicarlo - Paterna

Benicarlo - Paterna

Benicarlo are playing Paterna at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Crevillente - Villajoyosa

Crevillente - Villajoyosa

Crevillente are playing Villajoyosa at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Olimpic de Xativa - Jove Espanol

Olimpic de Xativa - Jove Espanol

Olimpic de Xativa are playing Jove Espanol at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bupolsa - La Granja

Bupolsa - La Granja

Bupolsa are playing La Granja at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Burgos Promesas - Real Burgos

Burgos Promesas - Real Burgos

Burgos Promesas are playing Real Burgos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cultural Leonesa-2 - Salamanca-2

Cultural Leonesa-2 - Salamanca-2

Cultural Leonesa-2 are playing Salamanca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UD Santa Marta - Atletico Tordesillas

UD Santa Marta - Atletico Tordesillas

UD Santa Marta are playing Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Velez CF - Juventud Torremolinos

Velez CF - Juventud Torremolinos

Velez CF are playing Juventud Torremolinos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

San Roque De Lepe - Puente Genil

San Roque De Lepe - Puente Genil

San Roque De Lepe are playing Puente Genil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Santanyi - San Rafael

Santanyi - San Rafael

Santanyi played San Rafael at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Santanyi won 1-0.

Constancia - Soller

Constancia - Soller

Constancia are playing Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Felanitx - Ferriolense

Felanitx - Ferriolense

Felanitx are playing Ferriolense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Manacor - Andratx

Manacor - Andratx

Manacor are playing Andratx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PE Sant Jordi - Esporles

PE Sant Jordi - Esporles

PE Sant Jordi are playing Esporles at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Gran Tarajal - Guia

Gran Tarajal - Guia

Gran Tarajal are playing Guia at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

La Cuadra - Arucas

La Cuadra - Arucas

La Cuadra are playing Arucas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Panaderia Pulido - UD San Fernando

Panaderia Pulido - UD San Fernando

Panaderia Pulido are playing UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Villa de Santa Brigida - Union Viera

Villa de Santa Brigida - Union Viera

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ibarra - Tenerife-2

Ibarra - Tenerife-2

Ibarra are playing Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Beti Kozkor - Huarte

Beti Kozkor - Huarte

Beti Kozkor are playing Huarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cortes - Baztan

Cortes - Baztan

Cortes are playing Baztan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lourdes - Cantolagua

Lourdes - Cantolagua

Lourdes are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Txantrea - San Juan

Txantrea - San Juan

Txantrea are playing San Juan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Pamplona - Burlades

Pamplona - Burlades

Pamplona are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Comillas - Agoncillo

Comillas - Agoncillo

Comillas are playing Agoncillo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Villacanas - Madridejos

Villacanas - Madridejos

Villacanas are playing Madridejos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AIK - AFC Eskilstuna

AIK - AFC Eskilstuna

AIK are playing AFC Eskilstuna at the National cup of Sweden on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and AIK are winning 4-0.

Landskrona - Mjallby

Landskrona - Mjallby

Landskrona are playing Mjallby at the National cup of Sweden on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mjallby are winning 0-2.

Gauthiod - Hacken

Gauthiod - Hacken

Gauthiod are playing Hacken at the National cup of Sweden on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Halmstad - Vasteras

Halmstad - Vasteras

Halmstad are playing Vasteras at the National cup of Sweden on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Helsingborg - Dalkurd

Helsingborg - Dalkurd

Helsingborg are playing Dalkurd at the National cup of Sweden on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Young Boys W - Lugano W

Young Boys W - Lugano W

Young Boys W are playing Lugano W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zurich W - St. Gallen W

Zurich W - St. Gallen W

Zurich W are playing St. Gallen W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Basel W - Servette Chenois W

Basel W - Servette Chenois W

Basel W are playing Servette Chenois W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Grasshoppers W - Luzern W

Grasshoppers W - Luzern W

Grasshoppers W are playing Luzern W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21 - Zorya U-21

Shakhtar U-21 - Zorya U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Zorya U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 5-0.

AS Police - Upi Onm

AS Police - Upi Onm

AS Police are playing Upi Onm at the Championat National of Benin on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASOS - Avrankou Omnisport

ASOS - Avrankou Omnisport

ASOS are playing Avrankou Omnisport at the Championat National of Benin on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buffles du Borgou - Taneka

Buffles du Borgou - Taneka

Buffles du Borgou are playing Taneka at the Championat National of Benin on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cavaliers - Dynamo Unacob

Cavaliers - Dynamo Unacob

Cavaliers are playing Dynamo Unacob at the Championat National of Benin on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dragons - Djeffa

Dragons - Djeffa

Dragons are playing Djeffa at the Championat National of Benin on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dynamo Abomey - Espoir Savalou

Dynamo Abomey - Espoir Savalou

Dynamo Abomey are playing Espoir Savalou at the Championat National of Benin on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC Esae - Energie Sports

FC Esae - Energie Sports

FC Esae are playing Energie Sports at the Championat National of Benin on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JS Pob - USS Krake

JS Pob - USS Krake

JS Pob are playing USS Krake at the Championat National of Benin on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tonnerre Abomey - Hodio

Tonnerre Abomey - Hodio

Tonnerre Abomey are playing Hodio at the Championat National of Benin on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cavaliers - Dynamo Parakou

Cavaliers - Dynamo Parakou

Cavaliers are playing Dynamo Parakou at the Championat National of Benin on February 27.

HK Warriors - Pegasus

HK Warriors - Pegasus

HK Warriors are playing Pegasus at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 27.

Kitchee - Resources Capital

Kitchee - Resources Capital

Kitchee are playing Resources Capital at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 27.

Happy Valley AA - Eastern

Happy Valley AA - Eastern

Happy Valley AA played Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Southern District - Kitchee

Southern District - Kitchee

Southern District played Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kitchee won 1-2.

Pegasus - HK Rangers

Pegasus - HK Rangers

Pegasus are playing HK Rangers at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 28. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Odisha - East Bengal Club

Odisha - East Bengal Club

Odisha are playing East Bengal Club at the ISL of India on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Kuwait - Al Nasar

Al Kuwait - Al Nasar

Al Kuwait are playing Al Nasar at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on February 27.

Al Shabab - Khaitan

Al Shabab - Khaitan

Al Shabab are playing Khaitan at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on February 27. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Kazma - Al Quadsia

Kazma - Al Quadsia

Kazma are playing Al Quadsia at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on February 27.

Kazma - Al Kuwait

Kazma - Al Kuwait

Kazma are playing Al Kuwait at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on February 27. The match will kick off 16:25 UTC.

Al Shahaniya - Al Muaidar

Al Shahaniya - Al Muaidar

Al Shahaniya are playing Al Muaidar at the Second Division of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Waab - Lusial City

Al Waab - Lusial City

Al Waab are playing Lusial City at the Second Division of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Mesaimeer SC - Al Markhiya

Mesaimeer SC - Al Markhiya

Mesaimeer SC are playing Al Markhiya at the Second Division of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al-Horgelah - Foutoua

Al-Horgelah - Foutoua

Al-Horgelah are playing Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Ittihad - Wathbah

Ittihad - Wathbah

Ittihad are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ittihad are winning 1-0.

Jabala - Al Sahel

Jabala - Al Sahel

Jabala are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Jaish - Hottin

Jaish - Hottin

Jaish are playing Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Jaish are winning 1-0.

Karama - Taliya

Karama - Taliya

Karama are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Karama are winning 1-0.

Teshrin - Wahda

Teshrin - Wahda

Teshrin are playing Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Teshrin are winning 1-0.

Bougouni - Duguwolofila

Bougouni - Duguwolofila

Bougouni are playing Duguwolofila at the Premier League of Mali on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

USC Kita - CAS de Sevare

USC Kita - CAS de Sevare

USC Kita are playing CAS de Sevare at the Premier League of Mali on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Yeelen Olympique - Djoliba

Yeelen Olympique - Djoliba

Yeelen Olympique are playing Djoliba at the Premier League of Mali on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Black Stars - Bakaridjan

Black Stars - Bakaridjan

Black Stars are playing Bakaridjan at the Premier League of Mali on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima - Buriram United

Nakhon Ratchasima - Buriram United

Nakhon Ratchasima played Buriram United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Buriram United won 0-3.

Ratchaburi - Chiangrai United

Ratchaburi - Chiangrai United

Ratchaburi played Chiangrai United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trat - Muang Thong United

Trat - Muang Thong United

Trat are playing Muang Thong United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Police Tero - Prachuap

Police Tero - Prachuap

Police Tero are playing Prachuap at the League 1 of Thailand on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Prachuap are winning 0-1.

Samut Sakhon - Ayutthaya

Samut Sakhon - Ayutthaya

Samut Sakhon played Ayutthaya at the League 2 of Thailand on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ayutthaya won 1-4.

Samut Songkhram - Ayutthaya

Samut Songkhram - Ayutthaya

Samut Songkhram are playing Ayutthaya at the League 2 of Thailand on February 27.

Chiangmai - Customs United

Chiangmai - Customs United

Chiangmai played Customs United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chiangmai won 4-1.

Khonkaen United - Khonkaen FC

Khonkaen United - Khonkaen FC

Khonkaen United are playing Khonkaen FC at the League 2 of Thailand on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Khonkaen FC are winning 0-1.

Sisaket - Navy

Sisaket - Navy

Sisaket are playing Navy at the League 2 of Thailand on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sisaket are winning 2-1.

Al-Taawon - Al Thaid

Al-Taawon - Al Thaid

Al-Taawon are playing Al Thaid at the Division 1 of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Masafi - Masfut

Masafi - Masfut

Masafi are playing Masfut at the Division 1 of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nam Dinh - Binh Dinh

Nam Dinh - Binh Dinh

Nam Dinh are playing Binh Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on February 27.

Than Quang Ninh - Thanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh - Thanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh are playing Thanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on February 27.

Ho Chi Minh City - HP Ha Noi

Ho Chi Minh City - HP Ha Noi

Ho Chi Minh City are playing HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on February 27.

Ain Mlila - WA Tlemcen

Ain Mlila - WA Tlemcen

Ain Mlila are playing WA Tlemcen at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MC Oran - Paradou

MC Oran - Paradou

MC Oran are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ES Setif - ASO Chlef

ES Setif - ASO Chlef

ES Setif are playing ASO Chlef at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC Alger - JS Kabylie

MC Alger - JS Kabylie

MC Alger are playing JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AS Khroub - Tadjenant

AS Khroub - Tadjenant

AS Khroub are playing Tadjenant at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CA Batna - MC El Eulma

CA Batna - MC El Eulma

CA Batna are playing MC El Eulma at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CRB Ouled Djellal - Telaghema

CRB Ouled Djellal - Telaghema

CRB Ouled Djellal are playing Telaghema at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Chelghoum - MSP Batna

Chelghoum - MSP Batna

Chelghoum are playing MSP Batna at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Lakhdaria - Amal Bou Saada

Lakhdaria - Amal Bou Saada

Lakhdaria are playing Amal Bou Saada at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MO Bejaia - Boufarik

MO Bejaia - Boufarik

MO Bejaia are playing Boufarik at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Msila - Ben Aknoun

Msila - Ben Aknoun

Msila are playing Ben Aknoun at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RC Arba - CR Beni Thour

RC Arba - CR Beni Thour

RC Arba are playing CR Beni Thour at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

US Chaouia - MO Constantine

US Chaouia - MO Constantine

US Chaouia are playing MO Constantine at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

USM Annaba - Khenchela

USM Annaba - Khenchela

USM Annaba are playing Khenchela at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

USM Blida - RC Kouba

USM Blida - RC Kouba

USM Blida are playing RC Kouba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27.

USM El Harrach - JSM Bejaia

USM El Harrach - JSM Bejaia

USM El Harrach are playing JSM Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Recreativo Libolo - Interclube

Recreativo Libolo - Interclube

Recreativo Libolo are playing Interclube at the Girabola of Angola on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Baixa de Cassanje - Santa Rita FC

Baixa de Cassanje - Santa Rita FC

Baixa de Cassanje are playing Santa Rita FC at the Girabola of Angola on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Sagrada Esperanca - Recreativo da Caala

Sagrada Esperanca - Recreativo da Caala

Sagrada Esperanca are playing Recreativo da Caala at the Girabola of Angola on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Douanes - Leopard St.Camille

Douanes - Leopard St.Camille

Douanes are playing Leopard St.Camille at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 27.

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - Salitas

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - Salitas

RC Bobo-Dioulasso are playing Salitas at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 27.

USFA - Royal

USFA - Royal

USFA are playing Royal at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 27.

ASEC-K - Rahimo

ASEC-K - Rahimo

ASEC-K are playing Rahimo at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ASF Dioulasso - RC Bobo-Dioulasso

ASF Dioulasso - RC Bobo-Dioulasso

ASF Dioulasso are playing RC Bobo-Dioulasso at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Douanes - Ouagadougou

Douanes - Ouagadougou

Douanes are playing Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kadiogo - SONABEL

Kadiogo - SONABEL

Kadiogo are playing SONABEL at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 27.

SONABEL - USFA

SONABEL - USFA

SONABEL are playing USFA at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 27. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Inter Star - Bumamuru

Inter Star - Bumamuru

Inter Star are playing Bumamuru at the Primus League of Burundi on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Inter Star are winning 1-0.

Musongati - Atletico Olympic

Musongati - Atletico Olympic

Musongati are playing Atletico Olympic at the Primus League of Burundi on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FC Simba - FC Renaissance

FC Simba - FC Renaissance

FC Simba are playing FC Renaissance at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Dire Dawa Kenema - Sebeta Kenema

Dire Dawa Kenema - Sebeta Kenema

Dire Dawa Kenema are playing Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 28. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Gamtel - Brikama United

Gamtel - Brikama United

Gamtel are playing Brikama United at the GFA League of Gambia on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hawks - Real Banjul

Hawks - Real Banjul

Hawks are playing Real Banjul at the GFA League of Gambia on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bidco United - Tusker

Bidco United - Tusker

Bidco United are playing Tusker at the Premier League of Kenya on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bidco United are winning 1-0.

Nzoia Sugar - Gor Mahia

Nzoia Sugar - Gor Mahia

Nzoia Sugar are playing Gor Mahia at the Premier League of Kenya on February 27. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. It's the second half and Gor Mahia are winning 0-1.

Mzuni - Ntopwa

Mzuni - Ntopwa

Mzuni are playing Ntopwa at the Super League of Malawi on February 27.

HUSA Agadir - CR Khemis Zemamra

HUSA Agadir - CR Khemis Zemamra

HUSA Agadir are playing CR Khemis Zemamra at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WAC Casablanca - RSB Berkane

WAC Casablanca - RSB Berkane

WAC Casablanca are playing RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 27.

Youssoufia - Rapide Oued Zem

Youssoufia - Rapide Oued Zem

Youssoufia are playing Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Chabab Atlas - Ol. Dcheira

Chabab Atlas - Ol. Dcheira

Chabab Atlas are playing Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KAC Kenitra - IZK Khemisset

KAC Kenitra - IZK Khemisset

KAC Kenitra are playing IZK Khemisset at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Union de Touarga - Stade Marocain

Union de Touarga - Stade Marocain

Union de Touarga are playing Stade Marocain at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Desportivo Maputo - Textafrica Chimoio

Desportivo Maputo - Textafrica Chimoio

Desportivo Maputo are playing Textafrica Chimoio at the Mocambola of Mozambique on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ENH Vilankulo - Incomati Xinavane

ENH Vilankulo - Incomati Xinavane

ENH Vilankulo are playing Incomati Xinavane at the Mocambola of Mozambique on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ferroviario Maputo - Ferroviario de Lichinga

Ferroviario Maputo - Ferroviario de Lichinga

Ferroviario Maputo are playing Ferroviario de Lichinga at the Mocambola of Mozambique on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ferroviario Nacala - Black Bulls Maputo

Ferroviario Nacala - Black Bulls Maputo

Ferroviario Nacala are playing Black Bulls Maputo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LD Maputo - Ferroviario Nampula

LD Maputo - Ferroviario Nampula

LD Maputo are playing Ferroviario Nampula at the Mocambola of Mozambique on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Matchedje de Mocuba - Ferroviario Beira

Matchedje de Mocuba - Ferroviario Beira

Matchedje de Mocuba are playing Ferroviario Beira at the Mocambola of Mozambique on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Songo - Costa do Sol

Songo - Costa do Sol

Songo are playing Costa do Sol at the Mocambola of Mozambique on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rutsiro - Espoir

Rutsiro - Espoir

Rutsiro are playing Espoir at the National League of Rwanda on February 27.

Casa Sport - Niarry Tally

Casa Sport - Niarry Tally

Casa Sport are playing Niarry Tally at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pikine - Mbour Petite Cote

Pikine - Mbour Petite Cote

Pikine are playing Mbour Petite Cote at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Black Leopards Venda - AmaZulu Durban

Black Leopards Venda - AmaZulu Durban

Black Leopards Venda are playing AmaZulu Durban at the National cup of South Africa on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates

Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates

Maritzburg United are playing Orlando Pirates at the National cup of South Africa on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Hilal Omdurman - Hay Al Wadi

Al Hilal Omdurman - Hay Al Wadi

Al Hilal Omdurman are playing Hay Al Wadi at the Premier League of Sudan on February 27. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Hay Al Arab - Al-Khartoum

Hay Al Arab - Al-Khartoum

Hay Al Arab are playing Al-Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on February 27.

AS Slimane - Esperance

AS Slimane - Esperance

AS Slimane are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Esperance are winning 0-1.

Ben Guerdane - Metlaoui

Ben Guerdane - Metlaoui

Ben Guerdane are playing Metlaoui at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Club Africain - Kairouanaise

Club Africain - Kairouanaise

Club Africain are playing Kairouanaise at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Djerba - Hammam-Lif

Djerba - Hammam-Lif

Djerba are playing Hammam-Lif at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

EGS Gafsa - AS Oued Ellil

EGS Gafsa - AS Oued Ellil

EGS Gafsa are playing AS Oued Ellil at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 27.

Gafsa - AS Oued Ellil

Gafsa - AS Oued Ellil

Gafsa are playing AS Oued Ellil at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hammam Sousse - Rades

Hammam Sousse - Rades

Hammam Sousse are playing Rades at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Korba - Sbikha

Korba - Sbikha

Korba are playing Sbikha at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sbikha are winning 0-1.

Medenine - Jendouba Sport

Medenine - Jendouba Sport

Medenine are playing Jendouba Sport at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Msaken - Stade Gabesien

Msaken - Stade Gabesien

Msaken are playing Stade Gabesien at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SS Sfaxien - Menzel Ennour

SS Sfaxien - Menzel Ennour

SS Sfaxien are playing Menzel Ennour at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Onduparaka - Vipers

Onduparaka - Vipers

Onduparaka played Vipers at the Premier League of Uganda on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vipers won 1-3.

Bright Stars - Police Uganda

Bright Stars - Police Uganda

Bright Stars are playing Police Uganda at the Premier League of Uganda on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bright Stars are winning 1-0.

KCCA - Airtel Kitara

KCCA - Airtel Kitara

KCCA are playing Airtel Kitara at the Premier League of Uganda on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and KCCA are winning 1-0.

Mbarara City - Kyetume

Mbarara City - Kyetume

Mbarara City are playing Kyetume at the Premier League of Uganda on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SC Villa - UPDF

SC Villa - UPDF

SC Villa are playing UPDF at the Premier League of Uganda on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

URA - Busonga United

URA - Busonga United

URA are playing Busonga United at the Premier League of Uganda on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Green Buffaloes FC - Indeni

Green Buffaloes FC - Indeni

Green Buffaloes FC are playing Indeni at the Super League of Zambia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kabwe Warriors - Nkwazi

Kabwe Warriors - Nkwazi

Kabwe Warriors are playing Nkwazi at the Super League of Zambia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

NAPSA Stars - Lusaka Dynamos

NAPSA Stars - Lusaka Dynamos

NAPSA Stars are playing Lusaka Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nkana - Power Dynamos

Nkana - Power Dynamos

Nkana are playing Power Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Power Dynamos are winning 0-1.

Zanaco - Green Eagles

Zanaco - Green Eagles

Zanaco are playing Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on February 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Grecia - CS Cartagines

Grecia - CS Cartagines

Grecia are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Jicaral - Guadalupe

Jicaral - Guadalupe

Jicaral are playing Guadalupe at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Santos Dg - Deportivo Saprissa

Santos Dg - Deportivo Saprissa

Santos Dg are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CS Herediano - Perez Zeledon

CS Herediano - Perez Zeledon

CS Herediano are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Antigua GFC - CSD Comunicaciones

Antigua GFC - CSD Comunicaciones

Antigua GFC are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Malacateco - Santa Lucia FC

Malacateco - Santa Lucia FC

Malacateco are playing Santa Lucia FC at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Municipal - Guastatoya

Municipal - Guastatoya

Municipal are playing Guastatoya at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Marathon - Real Espana

Marathon - Real Espana

Marathon are playing Real Espana at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

UPNFM - Real de Minas

UPNFM - Real de Minas

UPNFM are playing Real de Minas at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Vida - CD Real Sociedad

Vida - CD Real Sociedad

Vida are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 27. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Mazatlan W - Atlas W

Mazatlan W - Atlas W

Mazatlan W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Juarez W - Atletico San Luis W

Juarez W - Atletico San Luis W

Juarez W are playing Atletico San Luis W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Jalapa FC - Real Madriz

Jalapa FC - Real Madriz

Jalapa FC are playing Real Madriz at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on February 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CD Universitario - San Francisco FC

CD Universitario - San Francisco FC

CD Universitario are playing San Francisco FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Tauro FC - Arabe Unido

Tauro FC - Arabe Unido

Tauro FC are playing Arabe Unido at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on February 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sao Bento - Mirassol

Sao Bento - Mirassol

Sao Bento are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Novorizontino - Ponte Preta

Novorizontino - Ponte Preta

Novorizontino are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Caxias - Gremio

Caxias - Gremio

Caxias are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 27.

Sao Luiz - Ypiranga Erechim

Sao Luiz - Ypiranga Erechim

Sao Luiz are playing Ypiranga Erechim at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Esportivo - EC Sao Jose

Esportivo - EC Sao Jose

Esportivo are playing EC Sao Jose at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Novo Hamburgo - Pelotas

Novo Hamburgo - Pelotas

Novo Hamburgo are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Brasil de Pelotas - Aimore

Brasil de Pelotas - Aimore

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Aimore at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Uberlandia - Cruzeiro

Uberlandia - Cruzeiro

Uberlandia are playing Cruzeiro at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

America MG - Boa

America MG - Boa

America MG are playing Boa at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Caldense - Tombense

Caldense - Tombense

Caldense are playing Tombense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cianorte PR - Atletico PE

Cianorte PR - Atletico PE

Cianorte PR are playing Atletico PE at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Londrina - Maringa

Londrina - Maringa

Londrina are playing Maringa at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Cascavel - Parana

Cascavel - Parana

Cascavel are playing Parana at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Nautico - Central SC

Nautico - Central SC

Nautico are playing Central SC at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Juventus SC - Criciuma

Juventus SC - Criciuma

Juventus SC are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico GO - Goianesia

Atletico GO - Goianesia

Atletico GO are playing Goianesia at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Lagarto - Sergipe

Lagarto - Sergipe

Lagarto are playing Sergipe at the Sergipano of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sergipe - Lagarto

Sergipe - Lagarto

Sergipe are playing Lagarto at the Sergipano of Brasil on February 27.

Bacabal - Sao Jose MA

Bacabal - Sao Jose MA

Bacabal are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Murici - CEO

Murici - CEO

Murici are playing CEO at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CRB Maceio - ASA

CRB Maceio - ASA

CRB Maceio are playing ASA at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Botafogo PB - Julho Esporte

Botafogo PB - Julho Esporte

Botafogo PB are playing Julho Esporte at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vitoria - Santa Cruz

Vitoria - Santa Cruz

Vitoria are playing Santa Cruz at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Altos - Confianca

Altos - Confianca

Altos are playing Confianca at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Real Noroeste - Estrela do Norte

Real Noroeste - Estrela do Norte

Real Noroeste are playing Estrela do Norte at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rio Branco ES - Sao Mateus

Rio Branco ES - Sao Mateus

Rio Branco ES are playing Sao Mateus at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vitoria ES - Pinheiros

Vitoria ES - Pinheiros

Vitoria ES are playing Pinheiros at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dom Bosco - Operario LTDa

Dom Bosco - Operario LTDa

Dom Bosco are playing Operario LTDa at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 27.

Uniao Rondonopolis - Luverdense EC

Uniao Rondonopolis - Luverdense EC

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Luverdense EC at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Gremio Sorriso - Sinop

Gremio Sorriso - Sinop

Gremio Sorriso are playing Sinop at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atibaia - Monte Azul

Atibaia - Monte Azul

Atibaia are playing Monte Azul at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EC Sao Bernardo - Oeste

EC Sao Bernardo - Oeste

EC Sao Bernardo are playing Oeste at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Osasco Audax - AC Juventus

Osasco Audax - AC Juventus

Osasco Audax are playing AC Juventus at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Velo Clube - Agua Santa

Velo Clube - Agua Santa

Velo Clube are playing Agua Santa at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Llaneros - Fortaleza JS

Llaneros - Fortaleza JS

Llaneros are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Orsomarso - Real Cartagena

Orsomarso - Real Cartagena

Orsomarso are playing Real Cartagena at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Valledupar - Leones

Valledupar - Leones

Valledupar are playing Leones at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Depor FC - Cortulua

Depor FC - Cortulua

Depor FC are playing Cortulua at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 27. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Eastern Lions - Bentleigh Greens

Eastern Lions - Bentleigh Greens

Eastern Lions played Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 27. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Bentleigh Greens won 1-3.

Avondale Heights - Oakleigh Cannons

Avondale Heights - Oakleigh Cannons

Avondale Heights played Oakleigh Cannons at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 27. The match kicked off 04:15 UTC. Avondale Heights won 2-1.

Hume City - Altona Magic

Hume City - Altona Magic

Hume City played Altona Magic at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

St. Albans Saints - Green Gully Cavaliers

St. Albans Saints - Green Gully Cavaliers

St. Albans Saints are playing Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 28. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Heidelberg United - South Melbourne

Heidelberg United - South Melbourne

Heidelberg United are playing South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 28. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sydney Olympic - Sydney United

Sydney Olympic - Sydney United

Sydney Olympic played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney United won 0-1.

Blacktown City - APIA Tigers

Blacktown City - APIA Tigers

Blacktown City played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Northbridge - Sutherland Sharks

Northbridge - Sutherland Sharks

Northbridge played Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rockdale City Suns - Wolves FC

Rockdale City Suns - Wolves FC

Rockdale City Suns are playing Wolves FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 28. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Melbourne Victory W - Canberra United W

Melbourne Victory W - Canberra United W

Melbourne Victory W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 28. The match will kick off 05:05 UTC.

Hawke's Bay United - Eastern Suburbs FC

Hawke's Bay United - Eastern Suburbs FC

Hawke's Bay United are playing Eastern Suburbs FC at the Premiership of New Zealand on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.