Kesla vs Neftci Baku Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 12:00 on Tuesday, June 30
Postponed
Copy
Embed Kesla - Neftci Baku
Live
Azerbaijan Premier League
0 : 0
Pst
The match is postponed.
7
Kesla have gone 7 consecutive home matches without a draw.
6
Neftci Baku have gone 6 consecutive matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

Kesla are playing Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on June 30. Kesla are 3rd in the table with 30 points after 20 matches, while Neftci Baku are 2nd with 37 points in 20 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Kesla vs Neftci Baku in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Kesla vs Neftci Baku live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Azerbaijan Premier League, Kesla or Neftci Baku whenever available. We cover all matches of Azerbaijan Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/kesla-vs-neftci-baku-live-stream/.

Azerbaijan Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Kesla have lost to Qarabag in their previous match, while Neftci Baku have won Sabah FK in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
February 16th, 2020 - Premier League
November 9th, 2019 - Premier League
September 22nd, 2019 - Premier League
March 30th, 2019 - Premier League
February 10th, 2019 - Premier League

Kesla and Neftci Baku have met 5 times in their recent history. Kesla won once, 1 match ended in a draw while Neftci Baku won 3 times.

Kesla have won 8 of their 20 matches in Premier League, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 27 goals - 1.35 per match, conceding 21 - 1.05 per match. Neftci Baku have won 10 of their 20 matches in Premier League, drawing 7 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 33 goals - 1.65 per match, conceding 14 - 0.70 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Kesla and Neftci Baku are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Kesla or Neftci Baku score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Kesla and Neftci Baku include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Kesla vs Neftci Baku with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Azerbaijan Premier League are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
BurnleyWolves17:00

Burnley - Wolves

Burnley are playing Wolves at the Premier League of England on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Manchester CityBournemouth17:00

Manchester City - Bournemouth

Manchester City are playing Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Newcastle UnitedTottenham Hotspur17:00

Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur

Newcastle United are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArsenalLiverpool19:15

Arsenal - Liverpool

Arsenal are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on July 15. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AC MilanParma17:30

AC Milan - Parma

AC Milan are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on July 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BolognaNapoli17:30

Bologna - Napoli

Bologna are playing Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on July 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SampdoriaCagliari17:30

Sampdoria - Cagliari

Sampdoria are playing Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on July 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LecceFiorentina19:45

Lecce - Fiorentina

Lecce are playing Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on July 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaVerona19:45

Roma - Verona

Roma are playing Verona at the Serie A of Italy on July 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SassuoloJuventus19:45

Sassuolo - Juventus

Sassuolo are playing Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on July 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

UdineseLazio19:45

Udinese - Lazio

Udinese are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on July 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BrentfordPreston NE16:00

Brentford - Preston NE

Brentford are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bristol CityStoke City16:00

Bristol City - Stoke City

Bristol City are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BirminghamCharlton Athletic17:00

Birmingham - Charlton Athletic

Birmingham are playing Charlton Athletic at the Championship of England on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nottingham ForestSwansea City17:00

Nottingham Forest - Swansea City

Nottingham Forest are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoreirensePacos de Ferreira16:00

Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira

Moreirense are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BragaBelenenses18:15

Braga - Belenenses

Braga are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

PortoSporting20:30

Porto - Sporting

Porto are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 15. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UralArsenal T13:00

Ural - Arsenal T

Ural are playing Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on July 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kr. SovetovFK Krasnodar15:00

Kr. Sovetov - FK Krasnodar

Kr. Sovetov are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SpartakAkhmat Groznyi15:00

Spartak - Akhmat Groznyi

Spartak are playing Akhmat Groznyi at the Premier League of Russia on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZenitOrenburg17:30

Zenit - Orenburg

Zenit are playing Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on July 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Vaasan PSMuSa16:00

Vaasan PS - MuSa

Vaasan PS are playing MuSa at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ArisPanathinaikos16:15

Aris - Panathinaikos

Aris are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

OFIOlympiakos16:15

OFI - Olympiakos

OFI are playing Olympiakos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

AEKPAOK18:30

AEK - PAOK

AEK are playing PAOK at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtKristiansund16:00

Bodo-Glimt - Kristiansund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoldeViking FK16:00

Molde - Viking FK

Molde are playing Viking FK at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SandefjordAalesund16:00

Sandefjord - Aalesund

Sandefjord are playing Aalesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StromsgodsetMjondalen16:00

Stromsgodset - Mjondalen

Stromsgodset are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ValerengaHaugesund16:00

Valerenga - Haugesund

Valerenga are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OddSK Brann18:30

Odd - SK Brann

Odd are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Puszcza N.Olsztyn16:00

Puszcza N. - Olsztyn

Puszcza N. are playing Olsztyn at the I Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PodbeskidzieOdra Opole16:10

Podbeskidzie - Odra Opole

Podbeskidzie are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

NiecieczaRadomiak Radom18:40

Nieciecza - Radomiak Radom

Nieciecza are playing Radomiak Radom at the I Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

CracoviaLech18:30

Cracovia - Lech

Cracovia are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

JagielloniaSlask18:30

Jagiellonia - Slask

Jagiellonia are playing Slask at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lechia GdanskLegia18:30

Lechia Gdansk - Legia

Lechia Gdansk are playing Legia at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pogon SzczecinPiast Gliwice18:30

Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice

Pogon Szczecin are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BravoMaribor16:00

Bravo - Maribor

Bravo are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CeljeTriglav18:10

Celje - Triglav

Celje are playing Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 15. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

AIKSirius17:00

AIK - Sirius

AIK are playing Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DjurgardenFalkenberg17:00

Djurgarden - Falkenberg

Djurgarden are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GoteborgHelsingborg17:00

Goteborg - Helsingborg

Goteborg are playing Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

XamaxSion16:15

Xamax - Sion

Xamax are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on July 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

LuganoThun18:30

Lugano - Thun

Lugano are playing Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on July 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Young BoysServette18:30

Young Boys - Servette

Young Boys are playing Servette at the Super League of Switzerland on July 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stade Lausanne OuchyWil16:15

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Wil

Stade Lausanne Ouchy are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Shakhtar DKolos Kovalivka16:00

Shakhtar D - Kolos Kovalivka

Shakhtar D are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Avispa FukuokaJubilo Iwata10:00

Avispa Fukuoka - Jubilo Iwata

Avispa Fukuoka are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ehime FCFagiano Okayama10:00

Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama

Ehime FC are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

FC RyukyuV-Varen Nagasaki10:00

FC Ryukyu - V-Varen Nagasaki

FC Ryukyu are playing V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Giravanz KitakyushuKyoto Purple Sanga10:00

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Giravanz Kitakyushu are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaAlbirex Niigata10:00

Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata

Machida Zelvia are playing Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Mito HollyhockMatsumoto Yamaga FC10:00

Mito Hollyhock - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Mito Hollyhock are playing Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Montedio YamagataThespa Kusatsu10:00

Montedio Yamagata - Thespa Kusatsu

Montedio Yamagata are playing Thespa Kusatsu at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tochigi SCOmiya Ardija10:00

Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija

Tochigi SC are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tokushima VortisRenofa Yamaguchi10:00

Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi

Tokushima Vortis are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tokyo VerdyVentforet Kofu10:00

Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu

Tokyo Verdy are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaJEF United Ichihara10:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - JEF United Ichihara

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AlbirexHougang United11:45

Albirex - Hougang United

Albirex are playing Hougang United at the Premier League of Singapore on July 15. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Home UnitedBalestier Khalsa11:45

Home United - Balestier Khalsa

Home United are playing Balestier Khalsa at the Premier League of Singapore on July 15. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

TampinesGeylang11:45

Tampines - Geylang

Tampines are playing Geylang at the Premier League of Singapore on July 15. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Brunei DPMMTanjong Pagar Utd Fc12:15

Brunei DPMM - Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc

Brunei DPMM are playing Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc at the Premier League of Singapore on July 15. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Montreal ImpactToronto FC00:00

Montreal Impact - Toronto FC

Montreal Impact are playing Toronto FC at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Vancouver WhitecapsSan Jose Earthquakes02:30

Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes

Vancouver Whitecaps are playing San Jose Earthquakes at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 16. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

KF TiranaBylis15:45

KF Tirana - Bylis

KF Tirana are playing Bylis at the National cup of Albania on July 15. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

TeutaKukesi18:45

Teuta - Kukesi

Teuta are playing Kukesi at the National cup of Albania on July 15. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

HartbergAustria V18:30

Hartberg - Austria V

Hartberg are playing Austria V at the Bundesliga, Playoffs of Austria on July 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KogeFremad Amager17:00

Koge - Fremad Amager

Koge are playing Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SioniSamgurali14:00

Sioni - Samgurali

Sioni are playing Samgurali at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valur WFylkir W19:15

Valur W - Fylkir W

Valur W are playing Fylkir W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 15. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

ViltisVilniaus Vytis15:00

Viltis - Vilniaus Vytis

Viltis are playing Vilniaus Vytis at the National cup of Lithuania on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BFADainava16:00

BFA - Dainava

BFA are playing Dainava at the National cup of Lithuania on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MinijaSuduva18:00

Minija - Suduva

Minija are playing Suduva at the National cup of Lithuania on July 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Arsenal TivatDrezga15:30

Arsenal Tivat - Drezga

Arsenal Tivat are playing Drezga at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

IbarBokelj Kotor15:30

Ibar - Bokelj Kotor

Ibar are playing Bokelj Kotor at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Jedinstvo BPOtrant15:30

Jedinstvo BP - Otrant

Jedinstvo BP are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JezeroLovcen Cetinje15:30

Jezero - Lovcen Cetinje

Jezero are playing Lovcen Cetinje at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MornarDecic Tuzi15:30

Mornar - Decic Tuzi

Mornar are playing Decic Tuzi at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LegionoviaStargard10:00

Legionovia - Stargard

Legionovia are playing Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

GarbarniaBytovia Bytow15:00

Garbarnia - Bytovia Bytow

Garbarnia are playing Bytovia Bytow at the II Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gornik PolkowiceZnicz Pruszkow15:00

Gornik Polkowice - Znicz Pruszkow

Gornik Polkowice are playing Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lech-2Gryf W15:00

Lech-2 - Gryf W

Lech-2 are playing Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stal RzeszowOlimpia Elblag15:00

Stal Rzeszow - Olimpia Elblag

Stal Rzeszow are playing Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Skra CzestochowaGornik Leczna15:45

Skra Czestochowa - Gornik Leczna

Skra Czestochowa are playing Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Elana TorunResovia Rzeszow18:08

Elana Torun - Resovia Rzeszow

Elana Torun are playing Resovia Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on July 15. The match will kick off 18:08 UTC.

UTA AradPetrolul 5215:30

UTA Arad - Petrolul 52

UTA Arad are playing Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Pitea WLinkoping W13:00

Pitea W - Linkoping W

Pitea W are playing Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Orebro WGoteborg W16:00

Orebro W - Goteborg W

Orebro W are playing Goteborg W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Djurgarden WVittsjo W17:00

Djurgarden W - Vittsjo W

Djurgarden W are playing Vittsjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Eskilstuna United WKristianstads W17:00

Eskilstuna United W - Kristianstads W

Eskilstuna United W are playing Kristianstads W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uppsala WUmea W17:00

Uppsala W - Umea W

Uppsala W are playing Umea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vaxjo WRosengard W17:00

Vaxjo W - Rosengard W

Vaxjo W are playing Rosengard W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Assyriska TurabdinKarlskrona17:00

Assyriska Turabdin - Karlskrona

Assyriska Turabdin are playing Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EskilsminneOskarshamns AIK17:00

Eskilsminne - Oskarshamns AIK

Eskilsminne are playing Oskarshamns AIK at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LindomeMotala17:00

Lindome - Motala

Lindome are playing Motala at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Linkoping CitySkovde17:00

Linkoping City - Skovde

Linkoping City are playing Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarnamoLund17:00

Varnamo - Lund

Varnamo are playing Lund at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LandskronaQviding FIF17:30

Landskrona - Qviding FIF

Landskrona are playing Qviding FIF at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TvaakerTorns17:30

Tvaaker - Torns

Tvaaker are playing Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UtsiktensTrollhattan17:30

Utsiktens - Trollhattan

Utsiktens are playing Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GefleVasalundPostponedPst

Gefle - Vasalund

Gefle are playing Vasalund at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 15.

BrommapojkarnaSylvia17:00

Brommapojkarna - Sylvia

Brommapojkarna are playing Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FrejSandviken17:00

Frej - Sandviken

Frej are playing Sandviken at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KarlstadOrebro Syrianska17:00

Karlstad - Orebro Syrianska

Karlstad are playing Orebro Syrianska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Team ThorenLulea17:00

Team Thoren - Lulea

Team Thoren are playing Lulea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VasalundGefle17:00

Vasalund - Gefle

Vasalund are playing Gefle at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BergaNykoping17:30

Berga - Nykoping

Berga are playing Nykoping at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TabyKarlslunds17:30

Taby - Karlslunds

Taby are playing Karlslunds at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SollentunaHaninge18:00

Sollentuna - Haninge

Sollentuna are playing Haninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskMinai15:00

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Minai

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Minai at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BalkanyVolyn15:00

Balkany - Volyn

Balkany are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

InhuletsPrykarpattya15:00

Inhulets - Prykarpattya

Inhulets are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KreminMykolaiv15:00

Kremin - Mykolaiv

Kremin are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Metallurg Z.Hirnyk-Sport15:00

Metallurg Z. - Hirnyk-Sport

Metallurg Z. are playing Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Obolon-BrovarChornomorets15:00

Obolon-Brovar - Chornomorets

Obolon-Brovar are playing Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyCherkashchyna Akademia15:00

Rukh Vynnyky - Cherkashchyna Akademia

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Cherkashchyna Akademia at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArambaghBashundhara Kings08:00

Arambagh - Bashundhara Kings

Arambagh are playing Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 15. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Saif SCAbahani08:00

Saif SC - Abahani

Saif SC are playing Abahani at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 15. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Bali UnitedArema10:30

Bali United - Arema

Bali United are playing Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 15. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

PersirajaPersebaya Surabaya13:30

Persiraja - Persebaya Surabaya

Persiraja are playing Persebaya Surabaya at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Grulla MoriokaFujieda MYFC06:00

Grulla Morioka - Fujieda MYFC

Grulla Morioka are playing Fujieda MYFC at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Azul Claro NumazuSagamihara07:00

Azul Claro Numazu - Sagamihara

Azul Claro Numazu are playing Sagamihara at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Cerezo Osaka-2Gifu10:00

Cerezo Osaka-2 - Gifu

Cerezo Osaka-2 are playing Gifu at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kagoshima UnitedGainare Tottori10:00

Kagoshima United - Gainare Tottori

Kagoshima United are playing Gainare Tottori at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kamatamare SanukiImabari10:00

Kamatamare Sanuki - Imabari

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Imabari at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kataller ToyamaBlaublitz Akita10:00

Kataller Toyama - Blaublitz Akita

Kataller Toyama are playing Blaublitz Akita at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Parceiro NaganoFukushima Utd10:00

Parceiro Nagano - Fukushima Utd

Parceiro Nagano are playing Fukushima Utd at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Roasso KumamotoGamba Osaka-210:00

Roasso Kumamoto - Gamba Osaka-2

Roasso Kumamoto are playing Gamba Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

YSCCVanraure Hachinohe10:00

YSCC - Vanraure Hachinohe

YSCC are playing Vanraure Hachinohe at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Daegu FCSeongnam10:00

Daegu FC - Seongnam

Daegu FC are playing Seongnam at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Daejeon CitizenFC Seoul10:00

Daejeon Citizen - FC Seoul

Daejeon Citizen are playing FC Seoul at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gwangju SangmuGangwon FC10:00

Gwangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC

Gwangju Sangmu are playing Gangwon FC at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Jeju UnitedSuwon Bluewings10:00

Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings

Jeju United are playing Suwon Bluewings at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Jeonbuk MotorsJeonnam Dragons10:00

Jeonbuk Motors - Jeonnam Dragons

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sangju SangmuPohang Steelers10:00

Sangju Sangmu - Pohang Steelers

Sangju Sangmu are playing Pohang Steelers at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Suwon CityBusan I Park10:00

Suwon City - Busan I Park

Suwon City are playing Busan I Park at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

UlsanGyeongju KHNP10:30

Ulsan - Gyeongju KHNP

Ulsan are playing Gyeongju KHNP at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on July 15. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

JKT TanzaniaAlliance FC13:00

JKT Tanzania - Alliance FC

JKT Tanzania are playing Alliance FC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kagera SugarCoastal Union13:00

Kagera Sugar - Coastal Union

Kagera Sugar are playing Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mtibwa SugarAzam13:00

Mtibwa Sugar - Azam

Mtibwa Sugar are playing Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NamungoMbeya City13:00

Namungo - Mbeya City

Namungo are playing Mbeya City at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NdandaTanzania Prisons13:00

Ndanda - Tanzania Prisons

Ndanda are playing Tanzania Prisons at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Young AfricansSingida United13:00

Young Africans - Singida United

Young Africans are playing Singida United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Forward MadisonOrlando City-200:00

Forward Madison - Orlando City-2

Forward Madison are playing Orlando City-2 at the USL League One of Usa on July 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FlamengoFluminense00:30

Flamengo - Fluminense

Flamengo are playing Fluminense at the Carioca 1, Playoffs of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.