Keflavik vs KR Reykjavik Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 19:15 on Thursday, June 14
StefanssonBjorgvin Stefansson (goal)2'
BjerregaardAndre Bjerregaard (goal)5'
DubonPablo Oshan Punyed Dubon (goal)36'
PalmasonPalmi Rafn Palmason (goal)73'
0 : 4
FT
Copy
All videos of Keflavik - KR Reykjavik on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Keflavik 0, KR Reykjavik 4.
73 '
0 - 4
Palmi Rafn Palmason scores for KR Reykjavik.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 3
First half ends.
36 '
0 - 3
Pablo Oshan Punyed Dubon scores for KR Reykjavik.
5 '
0 - 2
Andre Bjerregaard scores for KR Reykjavik.
2 '
0 - 1
Bjorgvin Stefansson scores for KR Reykjavik.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
8
KR Reykjavik have gone 8 consecutive away matches without a clean sheet.
6
KR Reykjavik's last 6 matches had under 2.5 goals.
4
Keflavik haven't played a draw in their previous 4 home matches.
Live Match Report

Keflavik played KR Reykjavik at the Premier League of Iceland on June 14. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. KR Reykjavik won 0-4. Keflavik are 12th in the table with 4 points after 22 matches, while KR Reykjavik are 4th with 37 points in 22 matches.

Bjorgvin Stefansson scored the first goal on the 2nd minute of the game followed by goals from Andre Bjerregaard, Pablo Oshan Punyed Dubon and Palmi Rafn Palmason, who made the final score 0-4.

ScoreBat was covering Keflavik vs KR Reykjavik in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Iceland Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Keflavik vs KR Reykjavik live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Iceland Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/keflavik-vs-kr-reykjavik-live-stream/

Keflavik have lost to Fylkir in their previous match, while KR Reykjavik have lost to IBV Vestmannaeyjar and Breidablik in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
April 15th, 2016 - League cup
August 25th, 2015 - Premier League
June 3rd, 2015 - National Cup
May 31st, 2015 - Premier League
August 16th, 2014 - National Cup

Keflavik and KR Reykjavik have met 5 times in their recent history. KR Reykjavik won 5 times.

Keflavik have won 0 of their 22 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 18 defeats this season. They have scored 11 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 49 - 2.23 per match. KR Reykjavik have won 10 of their 22 matches in Premier League, drawing 7 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 36 goals - 1.64 per match, conceding 25 - 1.14 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Keflavik and KR Reykjavik are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Bjorgvin Stefansson, Andre Bjerregaard, Pablo Oshan Punyed Dubon and Palmi Rafn Palmason as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Keflavik or KR Reykjavik score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Keflavik and KR Reykjavik include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Keflavik vs KR Reykjavik with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Iceland Premier League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Wolves4 - 3Leicester CityFull TimeFT

Wolves - Leicester City

Wolves played Leicester City at the Premier League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wolves won 4-3.

Bournemouth0 - 0West Ham United25'

Bournemouth - West Ham United

Bournemouth are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Liverpool0 - 0Crystal Palace25'

Liverpool - Crystal Palace

Liverpool are playing Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Manchester United0 - 0Brighton24'

Manchester United - Brighton

Manchester United are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Newcastle United1 - 0Cardiff City25'

Newcastle United - Cardiff City

Newcastle United are playing Cardiff City at the Premier League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Newcastle United is winning 1-0.

Southampton0 - 0Everton25'

Southampton - Everton

Southampton are playing Everton at the Premier League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Watford0 - 0Burnley24'

Watford - Burnley

Watford are playing Burnley at the Premier League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ArsenalChelsea17:30

Arsenal - Chelsea

Arsenal are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on January 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real Madrid0 - 0Sevilla9'

Real Madrid - Sevilla

Real Madrid are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

HuescaAtletico Madrid17:30

Huesca - Atletico Madrid

Huesca are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Celta VigoValencia19:45

Celta Vigo - Valencia

Celta Vigo are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Augsburg0 - 1Fortuna DusseldorfHalf TimeHT

Augsburg - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Augsburg are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's half time and Fortuna Dusseldorf is winning 0-1.

Bayer Leverkusen0 - 1Borussia MonchengladbachHalf TimeHT

Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Monchengladbach

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's half time and Borussia Monchengladbach is winning 0-1.

Eintracht Frankfurt3 - 0SC FreiburgHalf TimeHT

Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's half time and Eintracht Frankfurt is winning 3-0.

Hannover0 - 1Werder BremenHalf TimeHT

Hannover - Werder Bremen

Hannover are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's half time and Werder Bremen is winning 0-1.

Stuttgart0 - 2MainzHalf TimeHT

Stuttgart - Mainz

Stuttgart are playing Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's half time and Mainz is winning 0-2.

RB LeipzigBorussia Dortmund17:30

RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund

RB Leipzig are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Roma2 - 1Torino64'

Roma - Torino

Roma are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Roma is winning 2-1.

UdineseParma17:00

Udinese - Parma

Udinese are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Inter MilanSassuolo19:30

Inter Milan - Sassuolo

Inter Milan are playing Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on January 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PSGGuingamp16:00

PSG - Guingamp

PSG are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 1 of France on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MonacoStrasbourg19:00

Monaco - Strasbourg

Monaco are playing Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NimesToulouse19:00

Nimes - Toulouse

Nimes are playing Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ReimsNice19:00

Reims - Nice

Reims are playing Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AZUtrecht17:30

AZ - Utrecht

AZ are playing Utrecht at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ADO Den HaagVV Venlo18:45

ADO Den Haag - VV Venlo

ADO Den Haag are playing VV Venlo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ZwolleFeyenoord18:45

Zwolle - Feyenoord

Zwolle are playing Feyenoord at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GroningenHeracles Almelo19:45

Groningen - Heracles Almelo

Groningen are playing Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BelenensesTondela15:30

Belenenses - Tondela

Belenenses are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SportingMoreirense18:00

Sporting - Moreirense

Sporting are playing Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Santa ClaraMaritimo20:30

Santa Clara - Maritimo

Santa Clara are playing Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 19. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

StandardKortrijk17:00

Standard - Kortrijk

Standard are playing Kortrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EupenLokeren19:00

Eupen - Lokeren

Eupen are playing Lokeren at the First Division A of Belgium on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Waasland-BeverenCercle Brugge19:00

Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge

Waasland-Beveren are playing Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Zulte-WaregemAntwerp19:30

Zulte-Waregem - Antwerp

Zulte-Waregem are playing Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on January 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Aston Villa0 - 0Hull City25'

Aston Villa - Hull City

Aston Villa are playing Hull City at the Championship of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Blackburn0 - 0Ipswich Town25'

Blackburn - Ipswich Town

Blackburn are playing Ipswich Town at the Championship of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Derby County1 - 0Reading25'

Derby County - Reading

Derby County are playing Reading at the Championship of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Derby County is winning 1-0.

Middlesbrough0 - 1Millwall25'

Middlesbrough - Millwall

Middlesbrough are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Millwall is winning 0-1.

Nott. Forest0 - 0Bristol City25'

Nott. Forest - Bristol City

Nott. Forest are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

QPR0 - 1Preston NE25'

QPR - Preston NE

QPR are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Preston NE is winning 0-1.

Rotherham1 - 1Brentford25'

Rotherham - Brentford

Rotherham are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sheffield Wed0 - 0Wigan25'

Sheffield Wed - Wigan

Sheffield Wed are playing Wigan at the Championship of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stoke City0 - 0Leeds25'

Stoke City - Leeds

Stoke City are playing Leeds at the Championship of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Swansea CitySheffield Utd17:30

Swansea City - Sheffield Utd

Swansea City are playing Sheffield Utd at the Championship of England on January 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lens1 - 1Nancy72'

Lens - Nancy

Lens are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on January 19. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Niort0 - 1Grenoble70'

Niort - Grenoble

Niort are playing Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Grenoble is winning 0-1.

Giannina0 - 1Olympiakos9'

Giannina - Olympiakos

Giannina are playing Olympiakos at the Super League of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and Olympiakos is winning 0-1.

ApollonLevadiakos17:00

Apollon - Levadiakos

Apollon are playing Levadiakos at the Super League of Greece on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOKPanionios17:30

PAOK - Panionios

PAOK are playing Panionios at the Super League of Greece on January 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Carpi0 - 1Foggia65'

Carpi - Foggia

Carpi are playing Foggia at the Serie B of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Foggia is winning 0-1.

Crotone0 - 0Cittadella67'

Crotone - Cittadella

Crotone are playing Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lecce1 - 0Benevento67'

Lecce - Benevento

Lecce are playing Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lecce is winning 1-0.

PerugiaBrescia17:00

Perugia - Brescia

Perugia are playing Brescia at the Serie B of Italy on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Almeria0 - 0Cadiz25'

Almeria - Cadiz

Almeria are playing Cadiz at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

NumanciaCordoba17:00

Numancia - Cordoba

Numancia are playing Cordoba at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rayo MajadahondaZaragoza17:00

Rayo Majadahonda - Zaragoza

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MalagaLugo19:30

Malaga - Lugo

Malaga are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reus DeportiuLas PalmasPostponedPst

Reus Deportiu - Las Palmas

Reus Deportiu are playing Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 19.

Erzurum BB1 - 2KonyasporFull TimeFT

Erzurum BB - Konyaspor

Erzurum BB played Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Konyaspor won 1-2.

Yeni Malatyaspor3 - 2GoztepeFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe

Yeni Malatyaspor played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 3-2.

Antalyaspor0 - 0KayserisporFull TimeFT

Antalyaspor - Kayserispor

Antalyaspor played Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

GalatasarayAnkaragucu16:00

Galatasaray - Ankaragucu

Galatasaray are playing Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

B.B. Gaziantep0 - 1DenizlisporFull TimeFT

B.B. Gaziantep - Denizlispor

B.B. Gaziantep played Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Denizlispor won 0-1.

Afjet Afyonspor1 - 1IstanbulsporFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor

Afjet Afyonspor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Osmanlispor3 - 1BolusporFull TimeFT

Osmanlispor - Boluspor

Osmanlispor played Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Osmanlispor won 3-1.

ASEC MimosasLobi Stars16:00

ASEC Mimosas - Lobi Stars

ASEC Mimosas are playing Lobi Stars at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

V. ClubSimba16:00

V. Club - Simba

V. Club are playing Simba at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CS ConstantineTP Mazembe19:00

CS Constantine - TP Mazembe

CS Constantine are playing TP Mazembe at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsWAC Casablanca19:00

Mamelodi Sundowns - WAC Casablanca

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing WAC Casablanca at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Chippa United2 - 0Maritzburg UnitedFull TimeFT

Chippa United - Maritzburg United

Chippa United played Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chippa United won 2-0.

Black Leopards VendaGolden Arrows Durban18:15

Black Leopards Venda - Golden Arrows Durban

Black Leopards Venda are playing Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on January 19. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

QueretaroMonterrey23:00

Queretaro - Monterrey

Queretaro are playing Monterrey at the Clausura of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

AmericaPachuca01:00

America - Pachuca

America are playing Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

TigresCruz Azul03:00

Tigres - Cruz Azul

Tigres are playing Cruz Azul at the Clausura of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

River PlateDefensa y Justicia23:00

River Plate - Defensa y Justicia

River Plate are playing Defensa y Justicia at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Buxoro0 - 0Sogdiyona JizzaxFull TimeFT

Buxoro - Sogdiyona Jizzax

Buxoro played Sogdiyona Jizzax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eastern Suburbs1 - 5Gold Coast United FCFull TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast United FC

Eastern Suburbs played Gold Coast United FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Gold Coast United FC won 1-5.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 1RotorFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Rotor

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Rotor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Peninsula Power8 - 0Sunshine Coast WanderersFull TimeFT

Peninsula Power - Sunshine Coast Wanderers

Peninsula Power played Sunshine Coast Wanderers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Peninsula Power won 8-0.

Quang Nam2 - 0Ho Chi Minh CityFull TimeFT

Quang Nam - Ho Chi Minh City

Quang Nam played Ho Chi Minh City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Quang Nam won 2-0.

Chonburi FC1 - 0PTT RayongFull TimeFT

Chonburi FC - PTT Rayong

Chonburi FC played PTT Rayong at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Chonburi FC won 1-0.

Gornik Leczna4 - 1Motor LublinFull TimeFT

Gornik Leczna - Motor Lublin

Gornik Leczna played Motor Lublin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna won 4-1.

Rochedale Rovers1 - 1Western PrideFull TimeFT

Rochedale Rovers - Western Pride

Rochedale Rovers played Western Pride at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Scheiblingkirchen1 - 4Wiener NeustadtFull TimeFT

Scheiblingkirchen - Wiener Neustadt

Scheiblingkirchen played Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 1-4.

Trinec5 - 0Viktoria OtrokoviceFull TimeFT

Trinec - Viktoria Otrokovice

Trinec played Viktoria Otrokovice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Trinec won 5-0.

Wolfsberger AC-20 - 2Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Wolfsberger AC-2 - Austria Klagenfurt

Wolfsberger AC-2 played Austria Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Austria Klagenfurt won 0-2.

Zemplin Michalovce2 - 0Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Liptovsky Mikulas

Zemplin Michalovce played Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zemplin Michalovce won 2-0.

Helsingor2 - 2AB CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Helsingor - AB Copenhagen

Helsingor played AB Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jihlava6 - 3TaborskoFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Taborsko

Jihlava played Taborsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Jihlava won 6-3.

Bytovia Bytow3 - 2Baltyk GdyniaFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Baltyk Gdynia

Bytovia Bytow played Baltyk Gdynia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bytovia Bytow won 3-2.

Celje2 - 0Sampion CeljeFull TimeFT

Celje - Sampion Celje

Celje played Sampion Celje at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Celje won 2-0.

Debrecen1 - 0BalmazujvarosFull TimeFT

Debrecen - Balmazujvaros

Debrecen played Balmazujvaros at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Debrecen won 1-0.

Podbeskidzie3 - 0ROW RybnikFull TimeFT

Podbeskidzie - ROW Rybnik

Podbeskidzie played ROW Rybnik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Podbeskidzie won 3-0.

Senica3 - 2MFK PetrzalkaFull TimeFT

Senica - MFK Petrzalka

Senica played MFK Petrzalka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Senica won 3-2.

Slavia-Mozyr0 - 0Lokomotiv GomelFull TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr - Lokomotiv Gomel

Slavia-Mozyr played Lokomotiv Gomel at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sokolov1 - 4PribramFull TimeFT

Sokolov - Pribram

Sokolov played Pribram at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pribram won 1-4.

Teplice5 - 1VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Teplice - Varnsdorf

Teplice played Varnsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Teplice won 5-1.

Vanlose IF0 - 2AvartaFull TimeFT

Vanlose IF - Avarta

Vanlose IF played Avarta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Avarta won 0-2.

Hallescher FC4 - 2ChemnitzerFull TimeFT

Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer

Hallescher FC played Chemnitzer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hallescher FC won 4-2.

Stal Mielec0 - 5Stal RzeszowFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Stal Rzeszow

Stal Mielec played Stal Rzeszow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 0-5.

Hannover-2PaderbornNo Info YetNIY

Hannover-2 - Paderborn

Hannover-2 are playing Paderborn at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19.

Hradec Kralove6 - 1Loko VltavinFull TimeFT

Hradec Kralove - Loko Vltavin

Hradec Kralove played Loko Vltavin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove won 6-1.

Koln-24 - 0TuS KoblenzFull TimeFT

Koln-2 - TuS Koblenz

Koln-2 played TuS Koblenz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Koln-2 won 4-0.

LKS Lodz1 - 0Elana TorunFull TimeFT

LKS Lodz - Elana Torun

LKS Lodz played Elana Torun at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. LKS Lodz won 1-0.

Lahti2 - 0KTPFull TimeFT

Lahti - KTP

Lahti played KTP at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lahti won 2-0.

Naestved2 - 1KogeFull TimeFT

Naestved - Koge

Naestved played Koge at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Naestved won 2-1.

Thisted1 - 1VendsysselFull TimeFT

Thisted - Vendsyssel

Thisted played Vendsyssel at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Victoria Hamburg1 - 1St. Pauli-2Full TimeFT

Victoria Hamburg - St. Pauli-2

Victoria Hamburg played St. Pauli-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wigry S0 - 0PanevezysFull TimeFT

Wigry S - Panevezys

Wigry S played Panevezys at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wisla Krakow2 - 3GarbarniaFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Garbarnia

Wisla Krakow played Garbarnia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Garbarnia won 2-3.

Wolfsberger AC5 - 3KapfenbergFull TimeFT

Wolfsberger AC - Kapfenberg

Wolfsberger AC played Kapfenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wolfsberger AC won 5-3.

AC Oulu1 - 2RoPSFull TimeFT

AC Oulu - RoPS

AC Oulu played RoPS at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. RoPS won 1-2.

Zlate Moravce4 - 1Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Banska Bystrica

Zlate Moravce played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 4-1.

Austria V3 - 2RiedFull TimeFT

Austria V - Ried

Austria V played Ried at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Austria V won 3-2.

Backa Palanka0 - 1VojvodinaFull TimeFT

Backa Palanka - Vojvodina

Backa Palanka played Vojvodina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vojvodina won 0-1.

Bayern-23 - 0GarchingFull TimeFT

Bayern-2 - Garching

Bayern-2 played Garching at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 3-0.

Berliner FC Dynamo1 - 0NeustrelitzFull TimeFT

Berliner FC Dynamo - Neustrelitz

Berliner FC Dynamo played Neustrelitz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Berliner FC Dynamo won 1-0.

Bonner SC2 - 1AhlenFull TimeFT

Bonner SC - Ahlen

Bonner SC played Ahlen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bonner SC won 2-1.

DAC1 - 0SoroksarFull TimeFT

DAC - Soroksar

DAC played Soroksar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. DAC won 1-0.

Debrecen1 - 2BudaorsFull TimeFT

Debrecen - Budaors

Debrecen played Budaors at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Budaors won 1-2.

FC Nordsjaelland2 - 4AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - AGF Aarhus

FC Nordsjaelland played AGF Aarhus at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 2-4.

Frej1 - 3HammarbyFull TimeFT

Frej - Hammarby

Frej played Hammarby at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hammarby won 1-3.

Fremad Amager0 - 1FremFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Frem

Fremad Amager played Frem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Frem won 0-1.

Grasshoppers1 - 0Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Hajduk Split

Grasshoppers played Hajduk Split at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Grasshoppers won 1-0.

Gyirmot2 - 0Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Gyirmot - Spartak Trnava

Gyirmot played Spartak Trnava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 2-0.

Hacken2 - 1NorrbyFull TimeFT

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken played Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hacken won 2-1.

Karvina0 - 0Puszcza N.Full TimeFT

Karvina - Puszcza N.

Karvina played Puszcza N. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ludwigsfelde0 - 2Optik RatenowFull TimeFT

Ludwigsfelde - Optik Ratenow

Ludwigsfelde played Optik Ratenow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Optik Ratenow won 0-2.

Olomouc1 - 1RuzomberokFull TimeFT

Olomouc - Ruzomberok

Olomouc played Ruzomberok at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Randers FC1 - 1SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Randers FC - Sonderjylland

Randers FC played Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rodinghausen2 - 3Germania EgestorfFull TimeFT

Rodinghausen - Germania Egestorf

Rodinghausen played Germania Egestorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Germania Egestorf won 2-3.

Schalke-2StraelenNo Info YetNIY

Schalke-2 - Straelen

Schalke-2 are playing Straelen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19.

Silkeborg3 - 1RaufossFull TimeFT

Silkeborg - Raufoss

Silkeborg played Raufoss at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Silkeborg won 3-1.

Tennis Borussia1 - 5BAK 07Full TimeFT

Tennis Borussia - BAK 07

Tennis Borussia played BAK 07 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. BAK 07 won 1-5.

Triglav3 - 2DomzaleFull TimeFT

Triglav - Domzale

Triglav played Domzale at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Triglav won 3-2.

Zlin5 - 0NitraFull TimeFT

Zlin - Nitra

Zlin played Nitra at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zlin won 5-0.

Babelsberg 0312 - 0StaakenFull TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - Staaken

Babelsberg 03 played Staaken at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Babelsberg 03 won 12-0.

Boleslav1 - 2SlovanFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Slovan

Boleslav played Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Slovan won 1-2.

Freiburg-24 - 1ReutlingenFull TimeFT

Freiburg-2 - Reutlingen

Freiburg-2 played Reutlingen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Freiburg-2 won 4-1.

Inter Turku1 - 0SalPaFull TimeFT

Inter Turku - SalPa

Inter Turku played SalPa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Inter Turku won 1-0.

Katowice3 - 3Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT

Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Katowice played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Paks0 - 0Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Paks - Arsenal T

Paks played Arsenal T at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Regensburg0 - 1Wurzburger KickersFull TimeFT

Regensburg - Wurzburger Kickers

Regensburg played Wurzburger Kickers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wurzburger Kickers won 0-1.

Spartak Subotica2 - 0BekescsabaFull TimeFT

Spartak Subotica - Bekescsaba

Spartak Subotica played Bekescsaba at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Spartak Subotica won 2-0.

Weiche FlensburgHeider SVNo Info YetNIY

Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV

Weiche Flensburg are playing Heider SV at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19.

ASC Dortmund4 - 1WuppertalerFull TimeFT

ASC Dortmund - Wuppertaler

ASC Dortmund played Wuppertaler at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ASC Dortmund won 4-1.

Alemannia Aachen2 - 2Wormatia WormsFull TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen - Wormatia Worms

Alemannia Aachen played Wormatia Worms at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Amstetten3 - 2BudejoviceFull TimeFT

Amstetten - Budejovice

Amstetten played Budejovice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Amstetten won 3-2.

Brommapojkarna2 - 1SollentunaFull TimeFT

Brommapojkarna - Sollentuna

Brommapojkarna played Sollentuna at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brommapojkarna won 2-1.

Energie1 - 0MagdeburgFull TimeFT

Energie - Magdeburg

Energie played Magdeburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Energie won 1-0.

Gleisdorf2 - 7HartbergFull TimeFT

Gleisdorf - Hartberg

Gleisdorf played Hartberg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hartberg won 2-7.

Greuther Furth-23 - 0Wurzburger Kickers-2Full TimeFT

Greuther Furth-2 - Wurzburger Kickers-2

Greuther Furth-2 played Wurzburger Kickers-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Greuther Furth-2 won 3-0.

Karlsruher2 - 0Jeunesse EschFull TimeFT

Karlsruher - Jeunesse Esch

Karlsruher played Jeunesse Esch at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Karlsruher won 2-0.

Kickers Offenbach0 - 2SiegenFull TimeFT

Kickers Offenbach - Siegen

Kickers Offenbach played Siegen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Siegen won 0-2.

Levski1 - 1UfaFull TimeFT

Levski - Ufa

Levski played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maribor2 - 0Rudar VelenjeFull TimeFT

Maribor - Rudar Velenje

Maribor played Rudar Velenje at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maribor won 2-0.

Midtjylland4 - 1FredericiaFull TimeFT

Midtjylland - Fredericia

Midtjylland played Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Midtjylland won 4-1.

Preussen Munster1 - 1Fortuna KolnFull TimeFT

Preussen Munster - Fortuna Koln

Preussen Munster played Fortuna Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rapid1 - 0Floridsdorfer ACFull TimeFT

Rapid - Floridsdorfer AC

Rapid played Floridsdorfer AC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rapid won 1-0.

Saarbrucken0 - 0SandhausenFull TimeFT

Saarbrucken - Sandhausen

Saarbrucken played Sandhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stuttgarter Kickers3 - 2BalingenFull TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers - Balingen

Stuttgarter Kickers played Balingen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stuttgarter Kickers won 3-2.

UlmInnsbruckNo Info YetNIY

Ulm - Innsbruck

Ulm are playing Innsbruck at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19.

Usti nad Labem0 - 8Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Slavia Praha

Usti nad Labem played Slavia Praha at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-8.

Vasalund0 - 1AIKFull TimeFT

Vasalund - AIK

Vasalund played AIK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AIK won 0-1.

Wattenscheid0 - 3Steinbach90 +1'

Wattenscheid - Steinbach

Wattenscheid are playing Steinbach at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Steinbach is winning 0-3.

WiedenbruckWestfalia RhynernNo Info YetNIY

Wiedenbruck - Westfalia Rhynern

Wiedenbruck are playing Westfalia Rhynern at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19.

Zurich1 - 1SabailFull TimeFT

Zurich - Sabail

Zurich played Sabail at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jaro1 - 2SJKFull TimeFT

Jaro - SJK

Jaro played SJK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. SJK won 1-2.

Gorica3 - 0Aluminij90 +1'

Gorica - Aluminij

Gorica are playing Aluminij at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Gorica is winning 3-0.

Arbroath3 - 1Celtic64'

Arbroath - Celtic

Arbroath are playing Celtic at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Arbroath is winning 3-1.

Ferencvaros2 - 2Sion71'

Ferencvaros - Sion

Ferencvaros are playing Sion at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Kriens2 - 1Bellinzona72'

Kriens - Bellinzona

Kriens are playing Bellinzona at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kriens is winning 2-1.

MTK0 - 0Zhetysu45 +1'

MTK - Zhetysu

MTK are playing Zhetysu at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Meppen3 - 2FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Meppen - FC Botosani

Meppen played FC Botosani at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Meppen won 3-2.

Qarabag1 - 1Bohemians 190567'

Qarabag - Bohemians 1905

Qarabag are playing Bohemians 1905 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

St Patrick's3 - 0Cobh Ramblers68'

St Patrick's - Cobh Ramblers

St Patrick's are playing Cobh Ramblers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and St Patrick's is winning 3-0.

Ujpest2 - 0Shakhtyor Soligorsk57'

Ujpest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Ujpest are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ujpest is winning 2-0.

Vorskla0 - 2Universitatea Craiova68'

Vorskla - Universitatea Craiova

Vorskla are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Universitatea Craiova is winning 0-2.

Wehen0 - 0RapperswilHalf TimeHT

Wehen - Rapperswil

Wehen are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Arminia Bielefeld0 - 0St. GallenHalf TimeHT

Arminia Bielefeld - St. Gallen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing St. Gallen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

BrayShamrock15:00

Bray - Shamrock

Bray are playing Shamrock at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.0 - 0Bochum24'

Dynamo K. - Bochum

Dynamo K. are playing Bochum at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Goteborg0 - 0Stabek22'

Goteborg - Stabek

Goteborg are playing Stabek at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wexford Youths2 - 0Waterford59'

Wexford Youths - Waterford

Wexford Youths are playing Waterford at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wexford Youths is winning 2-0.

Concordia ChiajnaWinterthur16:00

Concordia Chiajna - Winterthur

Concordia Chiajna are playing Winterthur at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Finn HarpsLimerick17:00

Finn Harps - Limerick

Finn Harps are playing Limerick at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MTK1 - 3Sabah FKFull TimeFT

MTK - Sabah FK

MTK played Sabah FK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sabah FK won 1-3.

MariehamnEIF18:30

Mariehamn - EIF

Mariehamn are playing EIF at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Colo ColoEstudiantes de La Plata22:00

Colo Colo - Estudiantes de La Plata

Colo Colo are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Newells Old BoysVelez Sarsfield22:00

Newells Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield

Newells Old Boys are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Turkey WSlovakia WPostponedPst

Turkey W - Slovakia W

Turkey W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 19.

South Africa W1 - 2Netherlands WFull TimeFT

South Africa W - Netherlands W

South Africa W played Netherlands W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Netherlands W won 1-2.

France WUSA W19:45

France W - USA W

France W are playing USA W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TubizeLommel United16:00

Tubize - Lommel United

Tubize are playing Lommel United at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Beerschot-WilrijkWesterlo19:30

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Westerlo

Beerschot-Wilrijk are playing Westerlo at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Dessel SportKnokke18:30

Dessel Sport - Knokke

Dessel Sport are playing Knokke at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

OudenaardeFC Liege18:30

Oudenaarde - FC Liege

Oudenaarde are playing FC Liege at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

DeinzeExcelsior Virton19:00

Deinze - Excelsior Virton

Deinze are playing Excelsior Virton at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lierse KempenzonenRFC Seraing19:00

Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing RFC Seraing at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RWDMDender19:00

RWDM - Dender

RWDM are playing Dender at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Thes SportHeist19:00

Thes Sport - Heist

Thes Sport are playing Heist at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Omonia0 - 0Nea Salamis25'

Omonia - Nea Salamis

Omonia are playing Nea Salamis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ermis AradippouApollon Limassol17:00

Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol

Ermis Aradippou are playing Apollon Limassol at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AE Zakakiou2 - 1Omonia AradippouFull TimeFT

AE Zakakiou - Omonia Aradippou

AE Zakakiou played Omonia Aradippou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. AE Zakakiou won 2-1.

Ayia Napa1 - 1OthellosFull TimeFT

Ayia Napa - Othellos

Ayia Napa played Othellos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Digenis1 - 3Ethnikos AchnasFull TimeFT

Digenis - Ethnikos Achnas

Digenis played Ethnikos Achnas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ethnikos Achnas won 1-3.

MEAP0 - 2Anagennisi DeryneiaFull TimeFT

MEAP - Anagennisi Deryneia

MEAP played Anagennisi Deryneia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Anagennisi Deryneia won 0-2.

Onisillos0 - 1Aris LimassolFull TimeFT

Onisillos - Aris Limassol

Onisillos played Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Aris Limassol won 0-1.

PAEEK1 - 3Asil LyssiFull TimeFT

PAEEK - Asil Lyssi

PAEEK played Asil Lyssi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Asil Lyssi won 1-3.

Harrogate Town3 - 1HartlepoolFull TimeFT

Harrogate Town - Hartlepool

Harrogate Town played Hartlepool at the National League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Harrogate Town won 3-1.

Aldershot0 - 0Chesterfield25'

Aldershot - Chesterfield

Aldershot are playing Chesterfield at the National League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Barrow0 - 0Halifax25'

Barrow - Halifax

Barrow are playing Halifax at the National League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Boreham0 - 2Havant and Waterlooville26'

Boreham - Havant and Waterlooville

Boreham are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Havant and Waterlooville is winning 0-2.

Braintree Town1 - 0Barnet25'

Braintree Town - Barnet

Braintree Town are playing Barnet at the National League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Braintree Town is winning 1-0.

Dover0 - 0Bromley25'

Dover - Bromley

Dover are playing Bromley at the National League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Eastleigh1 - 0Sutton Utd25'

Eastleigh - Sutton Utd

Eastleigh are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Eastleigh is winning 1-0.

Ebbsfleet Utd0 - 0Leyton Orient25'

Ebbsfleet Utd - Leyton Orient

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Leyton Orient at the National League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fylde0 - 0Wrexham25'

Fylde - Wrexham

Fylde are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maidenhead Utd0 - 0Solihull Moors25'

Maidenhead Utd - Solihull Moors

Maidenhead Utd are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maidstone Utd0 - 1Dagenham and Redbridge25'

Maidstone Utd - Dagenham and Redbridge

Maidstone Utd are playing Dagenham and Redbridge at the National League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dagenham and Redbridge is winning 0-1.

Salford City0 - 0Gateshead25'

Salford City - Gateshead

Salford City are playing Gateshead at the National League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Blackpool0 - 0Shrewsbury25'

Blackpool - Shrewsbury

Blackpool are playing Shrewsbury at the League One of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bradford0 - 1Southend United25'

Bradford - Southend United

Bradford are playing Southend United at the League One of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Southend United is winning 0-1.

Bristol Rovers0 - 0Wycombe Wanderers25'

Bristol Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers

Bristol Rovers are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the League One of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Charlton Athletic0 - 0Accrington Stanley25'

Charlton Athletic - Accrington Stanley

Charlton Athletic are playing Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Doncaster Rovers0 - 1Burton Albion25'

Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion

Doncaster Rovers are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Burton Albion is winning 0-1.

Gillingham0 - 2Walsall25'

Gillingham - Walsall

Gillingham are playing Walsall at the League One of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Walsall is winning 0-2.

Luton1 - 0Peterborough United25'

Luton - Peterborough United

Luton are playing Peterborough United at the League One of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Luton is winning 1-0.

Oxford United0 - 0Portsmouth25'

Oxford United - Portsmouth

Oxford United are playing Portsmouth at the League One of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Plymouth0 - 0Coventry25'

Plymouth - Coventry

Plymouth are playing Coventry at the League One of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rochdale0 - 0Fleetwood Town25'

Rochdale - Fleetwood Town

Rochdale are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Scunthorpe United0 - 0Sunderland25'

Scunthorpe United - Sunderland

Scunthorpe United are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wimbledon0 - 1Barnsley25'

Wimbledon - Barnsley

Wimbledon are playing Barnsley at the League One of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Barnsley is winning 0-1.

Lincoln City1 - 0GrimsbyFull TimeFT

Lincoln City - Grimsby

Lincoln City played Grimsby at the League Two of England on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lincoln City won 1-0.

Cambridge United0 - 0Northampton25'

Cambridge United - Northampton

Cambridge United are playing Northampton at the League Two of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Carlisle0 - 0Cheltenham Town25'

Carlisle - Cheltenham Town

Carlisle are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Colchester1 - 0Mansfield Town25'

Colchester - Mansfield Town

Colchester are playing Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Colchester is winning 1-0.

Crawley Town0 - 0Port Vale25'

Crawley Town - Port Vale

Crawley Town are playing Port Vale at the League Two of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Forest Green0 - 0Bury25'

Forest Green - Bury

Forest Green are playing Bury at the League Two of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Macclesfield Town0 - 1Oldham Athletic25'

Macclesfield Town - Oldham Athletic

Macclesfield Town are playing Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Oldham Athletic is winning 0-1.

Milton Keynes Dons0 - 0Crewe25'

Milton Keynes Dons - Crewe

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Crewe at the League Two of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Morecambe0 - 0Stevenage25'

Morecambe - Stevenage

Morecambe are playing Stevenage at the League Two of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Newport0 - 0Exeter25'

Newport - Exeter

Newport are playing Exeter at the League Two of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tranmere Rovers0 - 1Swindon Town25'

Tranmere Rovers - Swindon Town

Tranmere Rovers are playing Swindon Town at the League Two of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Swindon Town is winning 0-1.

Yeovil Town1 - 0Notts County25'

Yeovil Town - Notts County

Yeovil Town are playing Notts County at the League Two of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Yeovil Town is winning 1-0.

Bath1 - 0Torquay25'

Bath - Torquay

Bath are playing Torquay at the National League South of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bath is winning 1-0.

Chelmsford0 - 1Dartford25'

Chelmsford - Dartford

Chelmsford are playing Dartford at the National League South of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dartford is winning 0-1.

Concord Rangers1 - 0Billericay25'

Concord Rangers - Billericay

Concord Rangers are playing Billericay at the National League South of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Concord Rangers is winning 1-0.

East Thurrock0 - 0Dulwich Hamlet25'

East Thurrock - Dulwich Hamlet

East Thurrock are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hemel0 - 0Hampton and Richmond25'

Hemel - Hampton and Richmond

Hemel are playing Hampton and Richmond at the National League South of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Oxford City0 - 0Gloucester City25'

Oxford City - Gloucester City

Oxford City are playing Gloucester City at the National League South of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slough Town0 - 0Chippenham25'

Slough Town - Chippenham

Slough Town are playing Chippenham at the National League South of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

St Albans0 - 0Woking25'

St Albans - Woking

St Albans are playing Woking at the National League South of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Truro City1 - 1Weston-super-Mare25'

Truro City - Weston-super-Mare

Truro City are playing Weston-super-Mare at the National League South of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Wealdstone1 - 0Hungerford Town25'

Wealdstone - Hungerford Town

Wealdstone are playing Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Wealdstone is winning 1-0.

Welling United0 - 0Eastbourne Borough25'

Welling United - Eastbourne Borough

Welling United are playing Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Alfreton Town0 - 0Brackley25'

Alfreton Town - Brackley

Alfreton Town are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Altrincham0 - 0Southport25'

Altrincham - Southport

Altrincham are playing Southport at the National League North of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ashton United0 - 1FC United of Manchester25'

Ashton United - FC United of Manchester

Ashton United are playing FC United of Manchester at the National League North of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and FC United of Manchester is winning 0-1.

Boston United0 - 1Leamington25'

Boston United - Leamington

Boston United are playing Leamington at the National League North of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Leamington is winning 0-1.

Bradford PA0 - 0Blyth Spartans25'

Bradford PA - Blyth Spartans

Bradford PA are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chester0 - 0Curzon Ashton25'

Chester - Curzon Ashton

Chester are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chorley1 - 0Guiseley25'

Chorley - Guiseley

Chorley are playing Guiseley at the National League North of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Chorley is winning 1-0.

Darlington1 - 0Spennymoor Town25'

Darlington - Spennymoor Town

Darlington are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Darlington is winning 1-0.

Hereford0 - 0Nuneaton25'

Hereford - Nuneaton

Hereford are playing Nuneaton at the National League North of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stockport2 - 0York City25'

Stockport - York City

Stockport are playing York City at the National League North of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Stockport is winning 2-0.

Telford United0 - 1Kidderminster25'

Telford United - Kidderminster

Telford United are playing Kidderminster at the National League North of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kidderminster is winning 0-1.

Chesham United0 - 0Dorchester Town25'

Chesham United - Dorchester Town

Chesham United are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Farnborough0 - 0Beaconsfield Town25'

Farnborough - Beaconsfield Town

Farnborough are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Frome Town0 - 0Metropolitan Police25'

Frome Town - Metropolitan Police

Frome Town are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Harrow Borough0 - 1Swindon Supermarine25'

Harrow Borough - Swindon Supermarine

Harrow Borough are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Swindon Supermarine is winning 0-1.

Hartley Wintney0 - 2Salisbury25'

Hartley Wintney - Salisbury

Hartley Wintney are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Salisbury is winning 0-2.

Hendon0 - 0Tiverton Town25'

Hendon - Tiverton Town

Hendon are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Merthyr T0 - 0Basingstoke Town25'

Merthyr T - Basingstoke Town

Merthyr T are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Poole TownWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Poole Town - Walton Casuals

Poole Town are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 19.

Staines Town0 - 0Wimborne Town25'

Staines Town - Wimborne Town

Staines Town are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Taunton Town1 - 1Gosport Borough25'

Taunton Town - Gosport Borough

Taunton Town are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Weymouth0 - 0Kings Langley25'

Weymouth - Kings Langley

Weymouth are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bishops Stortford1 - 1Tonbridge Angels25'

Bishops Stortford - Tonbridge Angels

Bishops Stortford are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bognor Regis Town0 - 0Potters Bar Town25'

Bognor Regis Town - Potters Bar Town

Bognor Regis Town are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brightlingsea Regent2 - 0Folkestone Invicta25'

Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Folkestone Invicta at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Brightlingsea Regent is winning 2-0.

Carshalton Athletic1 - 0Merstham25'

Carshalton Athletic - Merstham

Carshalton Athletic are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Carshalton Athletic is winning 1-0.

Dorking Wanderers1 - 1Harlow Town25'

Dorking Wanderers - Harlow Town

Dorking Wanderers are playing Harlow Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Enfield Town0 - 0Corinthian-Casuals25'

Enfield Town - Corinthian-Casuals

Enfield Town are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Haringey Borough0 - 0Margate25'

Haringey Borough - Margate

Haringey Borough are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hornchurch1 - 0Burgess Hill Town25'

Hornchurch - Burgess Hill Town

Hornchurch are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hornchurch is winning 1-0.

Kingstonian1 - 0Whitehawk25'

Kingstonian - Whitehawk

Kingstonian are playing Whitehawk at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kingstonian is winning 1-0.

Leatherhead0 - 0Worthing25'

Leatherhead - Worthing

Leatherhead are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lewes0 - 1Wingate and Finchley25'

Lewes - Wingate and Finchley

Lewes are playing Wingate and Finchley at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Wingate and Finchley is winning 0-1.

BuxtonNantwichPostponedPst

Buxton - Nantwich

Buxton are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 19.

Grantham Town0 - 2Stafford Rangers25'

Grantham Town - Stafford Rangers

Grantham Town are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Stafford Rangers is winning 0-2.

Hednesford Town1 - 1Basford United25'

Hednesford Town - Basford United

Hednesford Town are playing Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hyde0 - 0Witton Albion25'

Hyde - Witton Albion

Hyde are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Marine0 - 0Stalybridge25'

Marine - Stalybridge

Marine are playing Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Matlock Town0 - 0Scarborough Athletic25'

Matlock Town - Scarborough Athletic

Matlock Town are playing Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mickleover Sports0 - 0Gainsborough25'

Mickleover Sports - Gainsborough

Mickleover Sports are playing Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

South Shields0 - 0Farsley25'

South Shields - Farsley

South Shields are playing Farsley at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Warrington Town0 - 0Lancaster25'

Warrington Town - Lancaster

Warrington Town are playing Lancaster at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Whitby Town1 - 0North Ferriby25'

Whitby Town - North Ferriby

Whitby Town are playing North Ferriby at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Whitby Town is winning 1-0.

Workington1 - 1Bamber Bridge25'

Workington - Bamber Bridge

Workington are playing Bamber Bridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Swansea U-232 - 0Oxford United U-23Full TimeFT

Swansea U-23 - Oxford United U-23

Swansea U-23 played Oxford United U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Swansea U-23 won 2-0.

Banbury United2 - 0Coalville Town25'

Banbury United - Coalville Town

Banbury United are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Banbury United is winning 2-0.

Bedworth United0 - 0Rushden-Diamonds25'

Bedworth United - Rushden-Diamonds

Bedworth United are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Biggleswade Town0 - 0Tamworth25'

Biggleswade Town - Tamworth

Biggleswade Town are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Halesowen Town0 - 0St Ives Town25'

Halesowen Town - St Ives Town

Halesowen Town are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hitchin Town0 - 1Stourbridge25'

Hitchin Town - Stourbridge

Hitchin Town are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Stourbridge is winning 0-1.

Kettering0 - 0Royston Town25'

Kettering - Royston Town

Kettering are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kings Lynn Town1 - 0Barwell25'

Kings Lynn Town - Barwell

Kings Lynn Town are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kings Lynn Town is winning 1-0.

Lowestoft Town0 - 0Redditch United25'

Lowestoft Town - Redditch United

Lowestoft Town are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rushall Olympic0 - 0Leiston25'

Rushall Olympic - Leiston

Rushall Olympic are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

St Neots Town0 - 0Alvechurch25'

St Neots Town - Alvechurch

St Neots Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stratford Town0 - 0Needham Market25'

Stratford Town - Needham Market

Stratford Town are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tulevik Viljandi2 - 1ElvaFull TimeFT

Tulevik Viljandi - Elva

Tulevik Viljandi played Elva at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 19. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Tulevik Viljandi won 2-1.

Trans Narva2 - 0Tammeka TartuFull TimeFT

Trans Narva - Tammeka Tartu

Trans Narva played Tammeka Tartu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Trans Narva won 2-0.

Kuressaare0 - 1Maardu33'

Kuressaare - Maardu

Kuressaare are playing Maardu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 19. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. It's the first half and Maardu is winning 0-1.

Saint-PriestPontarlier13:30

Saint-Priest - Pontarlier

Saint-Priest are playing Pontarlier at the National 2, Group A of France on January 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Consolat MarseilleFrejus14:00

Consolat Marseille - Frejus

Consolat Marseille are playing Frejus at the National 2, Group A of France on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lyon-20 - 0Chasselay23'

Lyon-2 - Chasselay

Lyon-2 are playing Chasselay at the National 2, Group A of France on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GrasseMonaco-217:00

Grasse - Monaco-2

Grasse are playing Monaco-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Marseille-2Annecy17:00

Marseille-2 - Annecy

Marseille-2 are playing Annecy at the National 2, Group A of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MartiguesJura Sud17:00

Martigues - Jura Sud

Martigues are playing Jura Sud at the National 2, Group A of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ToulonMarseille Endoume17:00

Toulon - Marseille Endoume

Toulon are playing Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nice-2Hyeres18:00

Nice-2 - Hyeres

Nice-2 are playing Hyeres at the National 2, Group A of France on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Le Puy AuvergneMoulins16:00

Le Puy Auvergne - Moulins

Le Puy Auvergne are playing Moulins at the National 2, Group B of France on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BloisStade Montois17:00

Blois - Stade Montois

Blois are playing Stade Montois at the National 2, Group B of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bordeaux-2Trelissac17:00

Bordeaux-2 - Trelissac

Bordeaux-2 are playing Trelissac at the National 2, Group B of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Les HerbiersColomiers17:00

Les Herbiers - Colomiers

Les Herbiers are playing Colomiers at the National 2, Group B of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Saint-Etienne-2Nimes-217:00

Saint-Etienne-2 - Nimes-2

Saint-Etienne-2 are playing Nimes-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St PryveAndrezieux Boutheon17:00

St Pryve - Andrezieux Boutheon

St Pryve are playing Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group B of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BergeracStade Bordelais17:30

Bergerac - Stade Bordelais

Bergerac are playing Stade Bordelais at the National 2, Group B of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Oissel2 - 0MantesFull TimeFT

Oissel - Mantes

Oissel played Mantes at the National 2, Group C of France on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Oissel won 2-0.

Furiani-AglianiLorient-214:00

Furiani-Agliani - Lorient-2

Furiani-Agliani are playing Lorient-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ChartresGranville17:00

Chartres - Granville

Chartres are playing Granville at the National 2, Group C of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nantes-2Bastia-Borgo17:00

Nantes-2 - Bastia-Borgo

Nantes-2 are playing Bastia-Borgo at the National 2, Group C of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PoissyLe Havre-217:00

Poissy - Le Havre-2

Poissy are playing Le Havre-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stade BriochinSaint-Malo17:00

Stade Briochin - Saint-Malo

Stade Briochin are playing Saint-Malo at the National 2, Group C of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VannesPSG-217:30

Vannes - PSG-2

Vannes are playing PSG-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boulogne-BillancourtVitre18:00

Boulogne-Billancourt - Vitre

Boulogne-Billancourt are playing Vitre at the National 2, Group C of France on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lille-2Schiltigheim14:00

Lille-2 - Schiltigheim

Lille-2 are playing Schiltigheim at the National 2, Group D of France on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HaguenauEpinal15:00

Haguenau - Epinal

Haguenau are playing Epinal at the National 2, Group D of France on January 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FeigniesBelfort16:00

Feignies - Belfort

Feignies are playing Belfort at the National 2, Group D of France on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Reims-2Bobigny16:00

Reims-2 - Bobigny

Reims-2 are playing Bobigny at the National 2, Group D of France on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Fleury-MerogisCreteilPostponedPst

Fleury-Merogis - Creteil

Fleury-Merogis are playing Creteil at the National 2, Group D of France on January 19.

Iris CroixArras17:00

Iris Croix - Arras

Iris Croix are playing Arras at the National 2, Group D of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lens-2Sedan17:00

Lens-2 - Sedan

Lens-2 are playing Sedan at the National 2, Group D of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St. Maur LusiSainte Genevieve17:00

St. Maur Lusi - Sainte Genevieve

St. Maur Lusi are playing Sainte Genevieve at the National 2, Group D of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Apollon U-201 - 4Levadiakos U-20Full TimeFT

Apollon U-20 - Levadiakos U-20

Apollon U-20 played Levadiakos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Levadiakos U-20 won 1-4.

OFI U-202 - 1Panaitolikos U-20Full TimeFT

OFI U-20 - Panaitolikos U-20

OFI U-20 played Panaitolikos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. OFI U-20 won 2-1.

PAOK U-203 - 1Panionios U-20Full TimeFT

PAOK U-20 - Panionios U-20

PAOK U-20 played Panionios U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. PAOK U-20 won 3-1.

Giannina U-202 - 5Olympiakos U-20Full TimeFT

Giannina U-20 - Olympiakos U-20

Giannina U-20 played Olympiakos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Olympiakos U-20 won 2-5.

AEK U-202 - 1Asteras Tripolis U-20Full TimeFT

AEK U-20 - Asteras Tripolis U-20

AEK U-20 played Asteras Tripolis U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. AEK U-20 won 2-1.

IA Akranes4 - 2FH HafnarfjordurFull TimeFT

IA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjordur

IA Akranes played FH Hafnarfjordur at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. IA Akranes won 4-2.

Afturelding4 - 0Vestri74'

Afturelding - Vestri

Afturelding are playing Vestri at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Afturelding is winning 4-0.

Grotta SeltjarnarnesSelfoss14:00

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - Selfoss

Grotta Seltjarnarnes are playing Selfoss at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GrindavikIBV Vestmannaeyjar16:00

Grindavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Grindavik are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bnei Yehuda0 - 0Maccabi Netanya69'

Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Netanya

Bnei Yehuda are playing Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bnei SakhninHapoel Haifa16:00

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Haifa

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi HaifaHapoel Raanana16:15

Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana

Maccabi Haifa are playing Hapoel Raanana at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Beer Sheva19:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sudtirol1 - 1RavennaFull TimeFT

Sudtirol - Ravenna

Sudtirol played Ravenna at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ternana0 - 1Fano90 +4'

Ternana - Fano

Ternana are playing Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Fano is winning 0-1.

FermanaFeralpi Salo15:30

Fermana - Feralpi Salo

Fermana are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GubbioVis Pesaro15:30

Gubbio - Vis Pesaro

Gubbio are playing Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ImoleseGIANA Erminio15:30

Imolese - GIANA Erminio

Imolese are playing GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MonzaVirtus Verona15:30

Monza - Virtus Verona

Monza are playing Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PordenoneAlbinoleffe15:30

Pordenone - Albinoleffe

Pordenone are playing Albinoleffe at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TriestinaRimini15:30

Triestina - Rimini

Triestina are playing Rimini at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SambenedetteseTeramo17:30

Sambenedettese - Teramo

Sambenedettese are playing Teramo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VicenzaRenate17:30

Vicenza - Renate

Vicenza are playing Renate at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gozzano4 - 0CuneoFull TimeFT

Gozzano - Cuneo

Gozzano played Cuneo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gozzano won 4-0.

PisaRobur Siena19:45

Pisa - Robur Siena

Pisa are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Milan U-191 - 2Fiorentina U-19Full TimeFT

Milan U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Milan U-19 played Fiorentina U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fiorentina U-19 won 1-2.

Roma U-192 - 0Udinese U-19Full TimeFT

Roma U-19 - Udinese U-19

Roma U-19 played Udinese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Roma U-19 won 2-0.

Napoli U-191 - 1Juventus U-19Full TimeFT

Napoli U-19 - Juventus U-19

Napoli U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chievo U-191 - 1Sampdoria U-19Full TimeFT

Chievo U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Chievo U-19 played Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salernitana U-190 - 4Spezia U-19Full TimeFT

Salernitana U-19 - Spezia U-19

Salernitana U-19 played Spezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Spezia U-19 won 0-4.

Brescia U-19Parma U-1913:30

Brescia U-19 - Parma U-19

Brescia U-19 are playing Parma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cittadella U-192 - 3Carpi U-19Full TimeFT

Cittadella U-19 - Carpi U-19

Cittadella U-19 played Carpi U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Carpi U-19 won 2-3.

Spal U-192 - 3Bologna U-1990 +3'

Spal U-19 - Bologna U-19

Spal U-19 are playing Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Bologna U-19 is winning 2-3.

Venezia U-19Cremonese U-1913:30

Venezia U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Venezia U-19 are playing Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Verona U-19Padova U-1913:30

Verona U-19 - Padova U-19

Verona U-19 are playing Padova U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Lecce U-192 - 1Crotone U-19Full TimeFT

Lecce U-19 - Crotone U-19

Lecce U-19 played Crotone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lecce U-19 won 2-1.

Frosinone U-19Benevento U-1913:00

Frosinone U-19 - Benevento U-19

Frosinone U-19 are playing Benevento U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ascoli U-193 - 0Perugia U-19Full TimeFT

Ascoli U-19 - Perugia U-19

Ascoli U-19 played Perugia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ascoli U-19 won 3-0.

Lazio U-195 - 0Foggia U-1990 +1'

Lazio U-19 - Foggia U-19

Lazio U-19 are playing Foggia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Lazio U-19 is winning 5-0.

Mosta0 - 3Senglea AthleticFull TimeFT

Mosta - Senglea Athletic

Mosta played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Senglea Athletic won 0-3.

Tarxien Rainbows0 - 0St. Andrews23'

Tarxien Rainbows - St. Andrews

Tarxien Rainbows are playing St. Andrews at the Premier Division of Malta on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Qrendi0 - 3Santa LuciaFull TimeFT

Qrendi - Santa Lucia

Qrendi played Santa Lucia at the Division 1 of Malta on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Santa Lucia won 0-3.

Zejtun Corinthians0 - 0Zebbug Rangers6'

Zejtun Corinthians - Zebbug Rangers

Zejtun Corinthians are playing Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on January 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Excelsior M.3 - 0KatwijkFull TimeFT

Excelsior M. - Katwijk

Excelsior M. played Katwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Excelsior M. won 3-0.

GVVV Veenendaal0 - 1Kozakken Boys90 +3'

GVVV Veenendaal - Kozakken Boys

GVVV Veenendaal are playing Kozakken Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kozakken Boys is winning 0-1.

HHCBarendrecht13:30

HHC - Barendrecht

HHC are playing Barendrecht at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scheveningen4 - 0LiendenFull TimeFT

Scheveningen - Lienden

Scheveningen played Lienden at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Scheveningen won 4-0.

IJsselmeervogels1 - 1Spakenburg60'

IJsselmeervogels - Spakenburg

IJsselmeervogels are playing Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

VVSBRijnsburgse Boys17:00

VVSB - Rijnsburgse Boys

VVSB are playing Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crusaders FC0 - 1Linfield FC23'

Crusaders FC - Linfield FC

Crusaders FC are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Linfield FC is winning 0-1.

Dungannon Swifts0 - 0Cliftonville26'

Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville

Dungannon Swifts are playing Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Glenavon0 - 1Ballymena Utd24'

Glenavon - Ballymena Utd

Glenavon are playing Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ballymena Utd is winning 0-1.

Glentoran FC0 - 0Newry City24'

Glentoran FC - Newry City

Glentoran FC are playing Newry City at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Warrenpoint Town2 - 0Institute FC25'

Warrenpoint Town - Institute FC

Warrenpoint Town are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Warrenpoint Town is winning 2-0.

Ballinamallard UnitedBallyclare Comrades14:00

Ballinamallard United - Ballyclare Comrades

Ballinamallard United are playing Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dundela FCCarrick Ranger14:00

Dundela FC - Carrick Ranger

Dundela FC are playing Carrick Ranger at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KnockbredaLimavady United14:00

Knockbreda - Limavady United

Knockbreda are playing Limavady United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Larne FCLoughgall14:00

Larne FC - Loughgall

Larne FC are playing Loughgall at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PSNIDergview14:00

PSNI - Dergview

PSNI are playing Dergview at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PortadownH-W Welders14:00

Portadown - H-W Welders

Portadown are playing H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Familcao0 - 0SC FarenseFull TimeFT

Familcao - SC Farense

Familcao played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Braga-21 - 0Pacos de Ferreira23'

Braga-2 - Pacos de Ferreira

Braga-2 are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Braga-2 is winning 1-0.

Cova Piedade0 - 0Guimaraes-225'

Cova Piedade - Guimaraes-2

Cova Piedade are playing Guimaraes-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Porto-2Estoril17:00

Porto-2 - Estoril

Porto-2 are playing Estoril at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ClydeElgin CityPostponedPst

Clyde - Elgin City

Clyde are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 19.

CowdenbeathAlbion RoversPostponedPst

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 19.

Edinburgh City0 - 0Annan Athletic23'

Edinburgh City - Annan Athletic

Edinburgh City are playing Annan Athletic at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Peterhead0 - 0Berwick Rangers26'

Peterhead - Berwick Rangers

Peterhead are playing Berwick Rangers at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stirling Albion1 - 0Queen's Park23'

Stirling Albion - Queen's Park

Stirling Albion are playing Queen's Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Stirling Albion is winning 1-0.

Auchinleck Talbot1 - 0Ayr UnitedFull TimeFT

Auchinleck Talbot - Ayr United

Auchinleck Talbot played Ayr United at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 19. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Auchinleck Talbot won 1-0.

Aberdeen1 - 0Stenhousemuir24'

Aberdeen - Stenhousemuir

Aberdeen are playing Stenhousemuir at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Aberdeen is winning 1-0.

Dundee0 - 0Queen of the South25'

Dundee - Queen of the South

Dundee are playing Queen of the South at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

East Fife1 - 1Greenock Morton25'

East Fife - Greenock Morton

East Fife are playing Greenock Morton at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hibernian2 - 0Elgin City25'

Hibernian - Elgin City

Hibernian are playing Elgin City at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hibernian is winning 2-0.

Inverness C.T2 - 0East Kilbride24'

Inverness C.T - East Kilbride

Inverness C.T are playing East Kilbride at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Inverness C.T is winning 2-0.

Kilmarnock1 - 0Forfar Athletic25'

Kilmarnock - Forfar Athletic

Kilmarnock are playing Forfar Athletic at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kilmarnock is winning 1-0.

Montrose0 - 1Dundee United26'

Montrose - Dundee United

Montrose are playing Dundee United at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Dundee United is winning 0-1.

Motherwell0 - 0Ross County24'

Motherwell - Ross County

Motherwell are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Partick Thistle1 - 0Stranraer23'

Partick Thistle - Stranraer

Partick Thistle are playing Stranraer at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Partick Thistle is winning 1-0.

Raith Rovers0 - 0Dunfermline25'

Raith Rovers - Dunfermline

Raith Rovers are playing Dunfermline at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

St. Johnstone1 - 0Hamilton23'

St. Johnstone - Hamilton

St. Johnstone are playing Hamilton at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and St. Johnstone is winning 1-0.

St. Mirren0 - 0Alloa Athletic23'

St. Mirren - Alloa Athletic

St. Mirren are playing Alloa Athletic at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CelticAirdrieonians17:15

Celtic - Airdrieonians

Celtic are playing Airdrieonians at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 19. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Real Union0 - 0Amorebieta24'

Real Union - Amorebieta

Real Union are playing Amorebieta at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sporting Gijon-20 - 0Gernika8'

Sporting Gijon-2 - Gernika

Sporting Gijon-2 are playing Gernika at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DurangoReal Sociedad-215:45

Durango - Real Sociedad-2

Durango are playing Real Sociedad-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Athletic-2Torrelavega18:00

Athletic-2 - Torrelavega

Athletic-2 are playing Torrelavega at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IzarraArenas de Getxo18:00

Izarra - Arenas de Getxo

Izarra are playing Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Valencia-2Teruel16:00

Valencia-2 - Teruel

Valencia-2 are playing Teruel at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HerculesVillarreal-218:00

Hercules - Villarreal-2

Hercules are playing Villarreal-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ceares0 - 0Praviano22'

Ceares - Praviano

Ceares are playing Praviano at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SieroColunga17:45

Siero - Colunga

Siero are playing Colunga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

BarredaCD Naval14:45

Barreda - CD Naval

Barreda are playing CD Naval at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Ribamontan al MarSamano14:45

Ribamontan al Mar - Samano

Ribamontan al Mar are playing Samano at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

SolaresBezana15:30

Solares - Bezana

Solares are playing Bezana at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atletico AlbericiaLaredo16:00

Atletico Albericia - Laredo

Atletico Albericia are playing Laredo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VelardeCultural Guarnizo17:15

Velarde - Cultural Guarnizo

Velarde are playing Cultural Guarnizo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

BasconiaSomorrostro16:00

Basconia - Somorrostro

Basconia are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OrdiziaSantutxu16:00

Ordizia - Santutxu

Ordizia are playing Santutxu at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pasaia KEPortugalete16:00

Pasaia KE - Portugalete

Pasaia KE are playing Portugalete at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZamudioReal Sociedad-316:00

Zamudio - Real Sociedad-3

Zamudio are playing Real Sociedad-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SodupeBeasain16:30

Sodupe - Beasain

Sodupe are playing Beasain at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SD San PedroAlaves-217:00

SD San Pedro - Alaves-2

SD San Pedro are playing Alaves-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AscoCastelldefels15:30

Asco - Castelldefels

Asco are playing Castelldefels at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LlagosteraHospitalet15:45

Llagostera - Hospitalet

Llagostera are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Jove Espanol0 - 0Atzeneta22'

Jove Espanol - Atzeneta

Jove Espanol are playing Atzeneta at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AceroVilamarxant15:30

Acero - Vilamarxant

Acero are playing Vilamarxant at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SaguntinoPaterna16:00

Saguntino - Paterna

Saguntino are playing Paterna at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Roda FCCrevillente16:30

Roda FC - Crevillente

Roda FC are playing Crevillente at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Juventud TorremolinosAtarfe Industrial17:30

Juventud Torremolinos - Atarfe Industrial

Juventud Torremolinos are playing Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CeutaAtletico Espeleno17:30

Ceuta - Atletico Espeleno

Ceuta are playing Atletico Espeleno at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ConilXerez18:00

Conil - Xerez

Conil are playing Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BinissalemSanta Catalina15:00

Binissalem - Santa Catalina

Binissalem are playing Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MercadalPlatges de Calvia15:00

Mercadal - Platges de Calvia

Mercadal are playing Platges de Calvia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FelanitxConstancia15:30

Felanitx - Constancia

Felanitx are playing Constancia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PoblensePena Deportivo15:30

Poblense - Pena Deportivo

Poblense are playing Pena Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Son CladeraManacor17:30

Son Cladera - Manacor

Son Cladera are playing Manacor at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Union Viera0 - 2Union Sur YaizaFull TimeFT

Union Viera - Union Sur Yaiza

Union Viera played Union Sur Yaiza at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Union Sur Yaiza won 0-2.

Las Palmas-3Atletico Tacoronte16:00

Las Palmas-3 - Atletico Tacoronte

Las Palmas-3 are playing Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Panaderia PulidoLas Zocas16:30

Panaderia Pulido - Las Zocas

Panaderia Pulido are playing Las Zocas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Santa UrsulaTenerife-216:30

Santa Ursula - Tenerife-2

Santa Ursula are playing Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

IbarraTamaraceite17:00

Ibarra - Tamaraceite

Ibarra are playing Tamaraceite at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GuimarCD Marino18:00

Guimar - CD Marino

Guimar are playing CD Marino at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CantolaguaPamplona14:45

Cantolagua - Pamplona

Cantolagua are playing Pamplona at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Ardoi0 - 0Corellano22'

Ardoi - Corellano

Ardoi are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Beti KozkorBaztan15:00

Beti Kozkor - Baztan

Beti Kozkor are playing Baztan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SubizaOsasuna-215:00

Subiza - Osasuna-2

Subiza are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pena SportBurlades15:15

Pena Sport - Burlades

Pena Sport are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Beti OnakMutilvera15:30

Beti Onak - Mutilvera

Beti Onak are playing Mutilvera at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

San JuanHuarte15:30

San Juan - Huarte

San Juan are playing Huarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TxantreaAlesves15:30

Txantrea - Alesves

Txantrea are playing Alesves at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Valle EguesAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Valle Egues - Avance Ezcabarte

Valle Egues are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OyonesaLogrones-217:00

Oyonesa - Logrones-2

Oyonesa are playing Logrones-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

YagueAlberite17:30

Yague - Alberite

Yague are playing Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TaranconTomelloso16:00

Tarancon - Tomelloso

Tarancon are playing Tomelloso at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Yeni Altindag4 - 0CatalcasporFull TimeFT

Yeni Altindag - Catalcaspor

Yeni Altindag played Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeni Altindag won 4-0.

Silivrispor0 - 2Hekimoglu TrabzonFull TimeFT

Silivrispor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Silivrispor played Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hekimoglu Trabzon won 0-2.

1461 Trabzon0 - 1Bayburt IOIFull TimeFT

1461 Trabzon - Bayburt IOI

1461 Trabzon played Bayburt IOI at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bayburt IOI won 0-1.

Halide Edip Adivar0 - 0Serik BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Halide Edip Adivar - Serik Belediyespor

Halide Edip Adivar played Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Turgutluspor2 - 3Bacilar SporFull TimeFT

Turgutluspor - Bacilar Spor

Turgutluspor played Bacilar Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Bacilar Spor won 2-3.

Bugsas Spor0 - 0Tarsus Idman YurduFull TimeFT

Bugsas Spor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Bugsas Spor played Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fethiyespor1 - 2SanliurfasporFull TimeFT

Fethiyespor - Sanliurfaspor

Fethiyespor played Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sanliurfaspor won 1-2.

Menemen Belediyespor0 - 0KaragumrukFull TimeFT

Menemen Belediyespor - Karagumruk

Menemen Belediyespor played Karagumruk at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eyupspor0 - 0BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Eyupspor - Bodrumspor

Eyupspor played Bodrumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ankara Demirspor6 - 0GaziantepsporFull TimeFT

Ankara Demirspor - Gaziantepspor

Ankara Demirspor played Gaziantepspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 6-0.

Antalyaspor U-211 - 0Kayserispor U-21Full TimeFT

Antalyaspor U-21 - Kayserispor U-21

Antalyaspor U-21 played Kayserispor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Antalyaspor U-21 won 1-0.

Yeni Malatyaspor U-210 - 3Goztepe U-21Full TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 - Goztepe U-21

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 played Goztepe U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Goztepe U-21 won 0-3.

Erzurum BB U-214 - 0Konyaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Erzurum BB U-21 - Konyaspor U-21

Erzurum BB U-21 played Konyaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Erzurum BB U-21 won 4-0.

Galatasaray U-215 - 1Ankaragucu U-21Full TimeFT

Galatasaray U-21 - Ankaragucu U-21

Galatasaray U-21 played Ankaragucu U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Galatasaray U-21 won 5-1.

Afyonspor U-212 - 0Istanbulspor U-21Full TimeFT

Afyonspor U-21 - Istanbulspor U-21

Afyonspor U-21 played Istanbulspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Afyonspor U-21 won 2-0.

Gaziantepspor U-213 - 2Denizlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Gaziantepspor U-21 - Denizlispor U-21

Gaziantepspor U-21 played Denizlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gaziantepspor U-21 won 3-2.

Osmanlispor U-215 - 1Boluspor U-21Full TimeFT

Osmanlispor U-21 - Boluspor U-21

Osmanlispor U-21 played Boluspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Osmanlispor U-21 won 5-1.

Umraniyespor U-21Altay U-2107:00

Umraniyespor U-21 - Altay U-21

Umraniyespor U-21 are playing Altay U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Cardiff MUCambrian Clydach19:30

Cardiff MU - Cambrian Clydach

Cardiff MU are playing Cambrian Clydach at the League cup of Wales on January 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Gresford AthleticAirbus14:00

Gresford Athletic - Airbus

Gresford Athletic are playing Airbus at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Buckley TownPrestatyn Town FC14:30

Buckley Town - Prestatyn Town FC

Buckley Town are playing Prestatyn Town FC at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Flint TownPenrhyncoch14:30

Flint Town - Penrhyncoch

Flint Town are playing Penrhyncoch at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

GuilsfieldRuthin Town14:30

Guilsfield - Ruthin Town

Guilsfield are playing Ruthin Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LlanrhaeadrHolywell14:30

Llanrhaeadr - Holywell

Llanrhaeadr are playing Holywell at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RhylPorthmadog14:30

Rhyl - Porthmadog

Rhyl are playing Porthmadog at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on January 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

GoytreHaverfordwest County14:00

Goytre - Haverfordwest County

Goytre are playing Haverfordwest County at the Division 1 of Wales on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Llantwit MajorCwmamman United14:00

Llantwit Major - Cwmamman United

Llantwit Major are playing Cwmamman United at the Division 1 of Wales on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pontypridd Town0 - 1Cwmbran Celtic66'

Pontypridd Town - Cwmbran Celtic

Pontypridd Town are playing Cwmbran Celtic at the Division 1 of Wales on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cwmbran Celtic is winning 0-1.

Ton PentreGoytre United14:00

Ton Pentre - Goytre United

Ton Pentre are playing Goytre United at the Division 1 of Wales on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Undy AthleticAfan Lido14:00

Undy Athletic - Afan Lido

Undy Athletic are playing Afan Lido at the Division 1 of Wales on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Guangzou R-F U-191 - 1EasternFull TimeFT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Eastern

Guangzou R-F U-19 played Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 19. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wofoo Tai Po2 - 2Yuen LongFull TimeFT

Wofoo Tai Po - Yuen Long

Wofoo Tai Po played Yuen Long at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 19. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pegasus1 - 1DreamsFull TimeFT

Pegasus - Dreams

Pegasus played Dreams at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hoi KingSouthern District06:30

Hoi King - Southern District

Hoi King are playing Southern District at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 20. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Qatar SC2 - 0Al Sadd SC DohaFull TimeFT

Qatar SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Qatar SC played Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars Cup of Qatar on January 19. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Qatar SC won 2-0.

Al DuhailAl Khor SC15:50

Al Duhail - Al Khor SC

Al Duhail are playing Al Khor SC at the Stars Cup of Qatar on January 19. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Wahda Mecca13:40

Al Hazm Rass - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Wahda Mecca at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match will kick off 13:40 UTC.

Ain Mlila0 - 0Olimpique Medea70'

Ain Mlila - Olimpique Medea

Ain Mlila are playing Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

USM Bel Abbes0 - 0JS Kabylie26'

USM Bel Abbes - JS Kabylie

USM Bel Abbes are playing JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Amal Bou SaadaUS Biskra14:00

Amal Bou Saada - US Biskra

Amal Bou Saada are playing US Biskra at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ES Kouba3 - 1ASO Chlef61'

ES Kouba - ASO Chlef

ES Kouba are playing ASO Chlef at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and ES Kouba is winning 3-1.

RC Relizane1 - 0Skikda67'

RC Relizane - Skikda

RC Relizane are playing Skikda at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and RC Relizane is winning 1-0.

WA TlemcenMC Saida16:45

WA Tlemcen - MC Saida

WA Tlemcen are playing MC Saida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on January 19. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Al Mokawloon2 - 2Nojom El MostabelFull TimeFT

Al Mokawloon - Nojom El Mostabel

Al Mokawloon played Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PyramidsTalaea El Geish16:00

Pyramids - Talaea El Geish

Pyramids are playing Talaea El Geish at the Premier League of Egypt on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JS El MassiraWidad Temara13:30

JS El Massira - Widad Temara

JS El Massira are playing Widad Temara at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Chabab Ben GuerirKasba Tadla14:00

Chabab Ben Guerir - Kasba Tadla

Chabab Ben Guerir are playing Kasba Tadla at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IZK KhemissetOl. Dcheira14:00

IZK Khemisset - Ol. Dcheira

IZK Khemisset are playing Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Raja Beni MellalKAC Kenitra14:00

Raja Beni Mellal - KAC Kenitra

Raja Beni Mellal are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Riadi SalmiCR Khemis Zemamra14:00

Riadi Salmi - CR Khemis Zemamra

Riadi Salmi are playing CR Khemis Zemamra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WAF FesASS Sale14:00

WAF Fes - ASS Sale

WAF Fes are playing ASS Sale at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Racing Casablanca2 - 0Chabab Atlas66'

Racing Casablanca - Chabab Atlas

Racing Casablanca are playing Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Racing Casablanca is winning 2-0.

LD AlajuelenseSan Carlos01:30

LD Alajuelense - San Carlos

LD Alajuelense are playing San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 20. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

JocoroAudaz21:00

Jocoro - Audaz

Jocoro are playing Audaz at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

PasaquinaSonsonate21:00

Pasaquina - Sonsonate

Pasaquina are playing Sonsonate at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

ChalatenangoFAS00:30

Chalatenango - FAS

Chalatenango are playing FAS at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FirpoAguila01:00

Firpo - Aguila

Firpo are playing Aguila at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Isidro MetapanSanta Tecla01:00

Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla

Isidro Metapan are playing Santa Tecla at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SiquinalaIztapa18:00

Siquinala - Iztapa

Siquinala are playing Iztapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CSD ComunicacionesXelaju00:00

CSD Comunicaciones - Xelaju

CSD Comunicaciones are playing Xelaju at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Coban ImperialMunicipal01:00

Coban Imperial - Municipal

Coban Imperial are playing Municipal at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

UPNFMJuticalpa00:00

UPNFM - Juticalpa

UPNFM are playing Juticalpa at the Clausura of Honduras on January 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Real EspanaVida01:00

Real Espana - Vida

Real Espana are playing Vida at the Clausura of Honduras on January 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaCimarrones01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CafetalerosCorrecaminos01:00

Cafetaleros - Correcaminos

Cafetaleros are playing Correcaminos at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosJuarezPostponedPst

Dorados - Juarez

Dorados are playing Juarez at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 20.

VitoriaMoto Club MA19:00

Vitoria - Moto Club MA

Vitoria are playing Moto Club MA at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesAlways Ready19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Always Ready

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Always Ready at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real PotosiGuabira21:15

Real Potosi - Guabira

Real Potosi are playing Guabira at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 19. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

The StrongestAurora23:30

The Strongest - Aurora

The Strongest are playing Aurora at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaOeste18:30

Ponte Preta - Oeste

Ponte Preta are playing Oeste at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SantosFerroviaria19:00

Santos - Ferroviaria

Santos are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloMirassol21:30

Sao Paulo - Mirassol

Sao Paulo are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

BragantinoGuarani23:30

Bragantino - Guarani

Bragantino are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasCaxias21:00

Brasil de Pelotas - Caxias

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VeranopolisAvenida SC21:00

Veranopolis - Avenida SC

Veranopolis are playing Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Guarani MGCruzeiro18:30

Guarani MG - Cruzeiro

Guarani MG are playing Cruzeiro at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bahia de FeiraJacuipense19:00

Bahia de Feira - Jacuipense

Bahia de Feira are playing Jacuipense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico PECascavel CR19:00

Atletico PE - Cascavel CR

Atletico PE are playing Cascavel CR at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Central SCNautico19:00

Central SC - Nautico

Central SC are playing Nautico at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sport RecifeFlamengo PE19:00

Sport Recife - Flamengo PE

Sport Recife are playing Flamengo PE at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hercilio LuzBrusque21:00

Hercilio Luz - Brusque

Hercilio Luz are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Vila NovaAparecidense19:00

Vila Nova - Aparecidense

Vila Nova are playing Aparecidense at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico CearenseGuarani EC19:00

Atletico Cearense - Guarani EC

Atletico Cearense are playing Guarani EC at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HorizonteBarbalha19:00

Horizonte - Barbalha

Horizonte are playing Barbalha at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

IguatuFloresta19:00

Iguatu - Floresta

Iguatu are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Imperatriz MASanta Quiteria21:00

Imperatriz MA - Santa Quiteria

Imperatriz MA are playing Santa Quiteria at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Dom BoscoOperario MT20:00

Dom Bosco - Operario MT

Dom Bosco are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MadureiraVasco18:50

Madureira - Vasco

Madureira are playing Vasco at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 18:50 UTC.

FluminenseVolta Redonda21:00

Fluminense - Volta Redonda

Fluminense are playing Volta Redonda at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sydney FC1 - 0Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Newcastle Jets

Sydney FC played Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on January 19. The match kicked off 06:35 UTC. Sydney FC won 1-0.

Melbourne City0 - 0Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Perth Glory

Melbourne City played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on January 19. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Melbourne VictoryWellington Phoenix06:00

Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix

Melbourne Victory are playing Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on January 20. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Central Coast MarinersBrisbane Roar FC08:00

Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar FC

Central Coast Mariners are playing Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on January 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Adelaide United W1 - 4Western Sydney WFull TimeFT

Adelaide United W - Western Sydney W

Adelaide United W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 19. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Western Sydney W won 1-4.

Brisbane Roar W1 - 3Sydney FC WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Sydney FC W

Brisbane Roar W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sydney FC W won 1-3.

England U-161 - 1Russia U-164-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

England U-16 - Russia U-16

England U-16 played Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. England U-16 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Turkey U-162 - 0Spain U-16Full TimeFT

Turkey U-16 - Spain U-16

Turkey U-16 played Spain U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Turkey U-16 won 2-0.