Jordan League 1 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Friday
Al AqabaThat Ras17:30

Al Aqaba - That Ras

Al Aqaba are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on March 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Saturday
Al SaltAl-Buqaa15:00

Al Salt - Al-Buqaa

Al Salt are playing Al-Buqaa at the League 1 of Jordan on March 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al-RamthaAl Jazeera J.15:00

Al-Ramtha - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Ramtha are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on March 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Shabab AlordonAl-Hussein17:30

Shabab Alordon - Al-Hussein

Shabab Alordon are playing Al-Hussein at the League 1 of Jordan on March 30. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sunday
Al SareehAl-Faysali17:30

Al Sareeh - Al-Faysali

Al Sareeh are playing Al-Faysali at the League 1 of Jordan on March 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

April 4th
That RasAl-Hussein14:00

That Ras - Al-Hussein

That Ras are playing Al-Hussein at the League 1 of Jordan on April 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AqabaAl-Ramtha16:30

Al Aqaba - Al-Ramtha

Al Aqaba are playing Al-Ramtha at the League 1 of Jordan on April 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Latest Results
March 9th
Al Ahly3 - 2Al SaltFull TimeFT

Al Ahly - Al Salt

Al Ahly played Al Salt at the League 1 of Jordan on March 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Ahly won 3-2.

Al-Buqaa1 - 0Al-RamthaFull TimeFT

Al-Buqaa - Al-Ramtha

Al-Buqaa played Al-Ramtha at the League 1 of Jordan on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Buqaa won 1-0.

March 8th
Shabab Alordon1 - 2Al SareehFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al Sareeh

Shabab Alordon played Al Sareeh at the League 1 of Jordan on March 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Sareeh won 1-2.

Al Jazeera J.2 - 1That RasFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - That Ras

Al Jazeera J. played That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on March 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 2-1.

March 7th
Al-Faysali2 - 1Al-WeehdatFull TimeFT

Al-Faysali - Al-Weehdat

Al-Faysali played Al-Weehdat at the League 1 of Jordan on March 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al-Faysali won 2-1.

Al-Hussein1 - 1Al AqabaFull TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Al Aqaba

Al-Hussein played Al Aqaba at the League 1 of Jordan on March 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 2nd
Al Aqaba1 - 4Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al Aqaba - Al Jazeera J.

Al Aqaba played Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on March 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 1-4.

Al-Weehdat2 - 0Shabab AlordonFull TimeFT

Al-Weehdat - Shabab Alordon

Al-Weehdat played Shabab Alordon at the League 1 of Jordan on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Weehdat won 2-0.

March 1st
That Ras0 - 2Al-BuqaaFull TimeFT

That Ras - Al-Buqaa

That Ras played Al-Buqaa at the League 1 of Jordan on March 1. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al-Buqaa won 0-2.

Al Sareeh0 - 3Al-HusseinFull TimeFT

Al Sareeh - Al-Hussein

Al Sareeh played Al-Hussein at the League 1 of Jordan on March 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Hussein won 0-3.

Al Salt0 - 4Al-FaysaliFull TimeFT

Al Salt - Al-Faysali

Al Salt played Al-Faysali at the League 1 of Jordan on March 1. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al-Faysali won 0-4.

February 28th
Al-Ramtha3 - 1Al AhlyFull TimeFT

Al-Ramtha - Al Ahly

Al-Ramtha played Al Ahly at the League 1 of Jordan on February 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al-Ramtha won 3-1.

February 23rd
Al-Faysali1 - 0Al-RamthaFull TimeFT

Al-Faysali - Al-Ramtha

Al-Faysali played Al-Ramtha at the League 1 of Jordan on February 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al-Faysali won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon1 - 0Al SaltFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al Salt

Shabab Alordon played Al Salt at the League 1 of Jordan on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 1-0.

February 22nd
Al-Buqaa1 - 1Al AqabaFull TimeFT

Al-Buqaa - Al Aqaba

Al-Buqaa played Al Aqaba at the League 1 of Jordan on February 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Sareeh2 - 4Al-WeehdatFull TimeFT

Al Sareeh - Al-Weehdat

Al Sareeh played Al-Weehdat at the League 1 of Jordan on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Weehdat won 2-4.

February 21st
Al Ahly0 - 0That RasFull TimeFT

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly played That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al-Hussein0 - 2Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein played Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 0-2.

February 16th
Al Aqaba3 - 0Al AhlyFull TimeFT

Al Aqaba - Al Ahly

Al Aqaba played Al Ahly at the League 1 of Jordan on February 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Aqaba won 3-0.

Al-Weehdat4 - 0Al-HusseinFull TimeFT

Al-Weehdat - Al-Hussein

Al-Weehdat played Al-Hussein at the League 1 of Jordan on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Weehdat won 4-0.

February 15th
Al Jazeera J.1 - 1Al-BuqaaFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Al-Buqaa

Al Jazeera J. played Al-Buqaa at the League 1 of Jordan on February 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

That Ras1 - 2Al-FaysaliFull TimeFT

That Ras - Al-Faysali

That Ras played Al-Faysali at the League 1 of Jordan on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Faysali won 1-2.

February 14th
Al-Ramtha2 - 2Shabab AlordonFull TimeFT

Al-Ramtha - Shabab Alordon

Al-Ramtha played Shabab Alordon at the League 1 of Jordan on February 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Salt0 - 0Al SareehFull TimeFT

Al Salt - Al Sareeh

Al Salt played Al Sareeh at the League 1 of Jordan on February 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 9th
Al-Faysali2 - 2Al AqabaFull TimeFT

Al-Faysali - Al Aqaba

Al-Faysali played Al Aqaba at the League 1 of Jordan on February 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shabab Alordon1 - 0That RasFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - That Ras

Shabab Alordon played That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 1-0.

February 8th
Al-Weehdat1 - 2Al SaltFull TimeFT

Al-Weehdat - Al Salt

Al-Weehdat played Al Salt at the League 1 of Jordan on February 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Salt won 1-2.

Al Sareeh1 - 0Al-RamthaFull TimeFT

Al Sareeh - Al-Ramtha

Al Sareeh played Al-Ramtha at the League 1 of Jordan on February 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Sareeh won 1-0.

February 7th
Al-Hussein1 - 1Al-BuqaaFull TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Al-Buqaa

Al-Hussein played Al-Buqaa at the League 1 of Jordan on February 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Jazeera J.1 - 2Al AhlyFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Al Ahly

Al Jazeera J. played Al Ahly at the League 1 of Jordan on February 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ahly won 1-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the League 1 of Jordan for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Jordan's League 1 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Jordan League 1's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the League 1's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Jordan's League 1 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Jordan League 1's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the League 1 of Jordan. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Jordan League 1's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the League 1 of Jordan.

You can check Jordan League 1's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the League 1 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Jordan League 1's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Al Jazeera J. are the leaders in the table with 36 points after 16 matches: they have won 11 of their 16 matches in League 1, drawing 3 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.88 per match, conceding 12 - 0.75 per match. Al-Faysali are 2nd with 35 points in 16 matches: they have won 10 of their 16 matches in League 1, drawing 5 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 26 goals - 1.63 per match, conceding 12 - 0.75 per match. Shabab Alordon are 3rd with 31 points in 16 matches: they have won 9 of their 16 matches in League 1, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.44 per match, conceding 12 - 0.75 per match. Al-Weehdat are 4th with 29 points in 16 matches: they have won 9 of their 16 matches in League 1, drawing 2 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 12 - 0.75 per match. Al Salt are 5th with 27 points in 16 matches: they have won 7 of their 16 matches in League 1, drawing 6 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 14 - 0.88 per match. Al-Hussein are 6th with 20 points in 16 matches: they have won 6 of their 16 matches in League 1, drawing 2 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 25 - 1.56 per match. Al-Buqaa are 7th with 19 points in 16 matches: they have won 5 of their 16 matches in League 1, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 20 - 1.25 per match. Al Aqaba are 8th with 18 points in 16 matches: they have won 5 of their 16 matches in League 1, drawing 3 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.31 per match, conceding 24 - 1.50 per match. Al Ahly are 9th with 16 points in 16 matches: they have won 4 of their 16 matches in League 1, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 0.69 per match, conceding 22 - 1.38 per match. Al Sareeh are 10th with 16 points in 16 matches: they have won 4 of their 16 matches in League 1, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 0.56 per match, conceding 20 - 1.25 per match. Al-Ramtha are 11th with 13 points in 16 matches: they have won 3 of their 16 matches in League 1, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 0.94 per match, conceding 22 - 1.38 per match. That Ras are 12th with 5 points in 16 matches: they have won 0 of their 16 matches in League 1, drawing 5 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 8 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 26 - 1.63 per match.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey2 - 0Moldova45'

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Turkey is winning 2-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-2087'

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Netherlands U-20 is winning 0-2.

Switzerland U-20Italy U-2018:00

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZwickauEnergie18:00

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre0 - 1Sektzia Nes Tziona44'

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sektzia Nes Tziona is winning 0-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth44'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hapoel Kfar Saba is winning 2-1.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-213'

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-2Helmond Sport-217:30

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dordrecht-20 - 1NAC-212'

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and NAC-2 is winning 0-1.

Eindhoven-20 - 1Go Ahead Eagles-213'

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-1.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-210 - 0Denmark U-2030'

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Italy U-210 - 0Croatia U-2112'

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Spain U-21Austria U-2117:45

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Mexico U-22Northern Ireland U-2118:00

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-201 - 1Korea Republic U-2044'

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Uruguay U-200 - 1Ukraine U-2044'

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ukraine U-20 is winning 0-1.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.