Honduras Clausura Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Sunday
Platense FCHonduras Progreso22:00

Platense FC - Honduras Progreso

Platense FC are playing Honduras Progreso at the Clausura of Honduras on March 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Real de Minas1 - 1JuticalpaFull TimeFT

Real de Minas - Juticalpa

Real de Minas played Juticalpa at the Clausura of Honduras on March 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

UPNFM1 - 1VidaFull TimeFT

UPNFM - Vida

UPNFM played Vida at the Clausura of Honduras on March 17. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

past Friday
CD Olimpia3 - 0MarathonFull TimeFT

CD Olimpia - Marathon

CD Olimpia played Marathon at the Clausura of Honduras on March 15. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. CD Olimpia won 3-0.

past Thursday
Real Espana3 - 1MotaguaFull TimeFT

Real Espana - Motagua

Real Espana played Motagua at the Clausura of Honduras on March 14. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Real Espana won 3-1.

March 10th
Motagua0 - 2Real de MinasFull TimeFT

Motagua - Real de Minas

Motagua played Real de Minas at the Clausura of Honduras on March 10. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Real de Minas won 0-2.

Honduras Progreso1 - 2CD OlimpiaFull TimeFT

Honduras Progreso - CD Olimpia

Honduras Progreso played CD Olimpia at the Clausura of Honduras on March 10. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. CD Olimpia won 1-2.

Vida0 - 2Real EspanaFull TimeFT

Vida - Real Espana

Vida played Real Espana at the Clausura of Honduras on March 10. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Real Espana won 0-2.

Marathon2 - 1Platense FCFull TimeFT

Marathon - Platense FC

Marathon played Platense FC at the Clausura of Honduras on March 10. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Marathon won 2-1.

Juticalpa0 - 0UPNFMFull TimeFT

Juticalpa - UPNFM

Juticalpa played UPNFM at the Clausura of Honduras on March 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 8th
Honduras Progreso0 - 1MotaguaFull TimeFT

Honduras Progreso - Motagua

Honduras Progreso played Motagua at the Clausura of Honduras on March 8. The match kicked off 01:15 UTC. Motagua won 0-1.

March 7th
CD Olimpia4 - 0VidaFull TimeFT

CD Olimpia - Vida

CD Olimpia played Vida at the Clausura of Honduras on March 7. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. CD Olimpia won 4-0.

Real Espana0 - 0JuticalpaFull TimeFT

Real Espana - Juticalpa

Real Espana played Juticalpa at the Clausura of Honduras on March 7. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UPNFM0 - 0MarathonFull TimeFT

UPNFM - Marathon

UPNFM played Marathon at the Clausura of Honduras on March 7. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 6th
Real de Minas0 - 0Platense FCFull TimeFT

Real de Minas - Platense FC

Real de Minas played Platense FC at the Clausura of Honduras on March 6. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 3rd
CD Olimpia1 - 2UPNFMFull TimeFT

CD Olimpia - UPNFM

CD Olimpia played UPNFM at the Clausura of Honduras on March 3. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. UPNFM won 1-2.

Platense FC4 - 0Real EspanaFull TimeFT

Platense FC - Real Espana

Platense FC played Real Espana at the Clausura of Honduras on March 3. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Platense FC won 4-0.

Vida0 - 1MotaguaFull TimeFT

Vida - Motagua

Vida played Motagua at the Clausura of Honduras on March 3. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Motagua won 0-1.

Marathon2 - 1Real de MinasFull TimeFT

Marathon - Real de Minas

Marathon played Real de Minas at the Clausura of Honduras on March 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Marathon won 2-1.

Juticalpa2 - 2Honduras ProgresoFull TimeFT

Juticalpa - Honduras Progreso

Juticalpa played Honduras Progreso at the Clausura of Honduras on March 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

February 24th
Motagua4 - 0JuticalpaFull TimeFT

Motagua - Juticalpa

Motagua played Juticalpa at the Clausura of Honduras on February 24. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Motagua won 4-0.

Vida1 - 1Platense FCFull TimeFT

Vida - Platense FC

Vida played Platense FC at the Clausura of Honduras on February 24. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real de Minas1 - 3CD OlimpiaFull TimeFT

Real de Minas - CD Olimpia

Real de Minas played CD Olimpia at the Clausura of Honduras on February 24. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. CD Olimpia won 1-3.

Honduras Progreso0 - 1MarathonFull TimeFT

Honduras Progreso - Marathon

Honduras Progreso played Marathon at the Clausura of Honduras on February 24. The match kicked off 01:15 UTC. Marathon won 0-1.

Real Espana1 - 1UPNFMFull TimeFT

Real Espana - UPNFM

Real Espana played UPNFM at the Clausura of Honduras on February 24. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 17th
CD Olimpia0 - 0Real EspanaFull TimeFT

CD Olimpia - Real Espana

CD Olimpia played Real Espana at the Clausura of Honduras on February 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Platense FC1 - 1JuticalpaFull TimeFT

Platense FC - Juticalpa

Platense FC played Juticalpa at the Clausura of Honduras on February 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real de Minas3 - 0VidaFull TimeFT

Real de Minas - Vida

Real de Minas played Vida at the Clausura of Honduras on February 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Real de Minas won 3-0.

UPNFM3 - 0Honduras ProgresoFull TimeFT

UPNFM - Honduras Progreso

UPNFM played Honduras Progreso at the Clausura of Honduras on February 17. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. UPNFM won 3-0.

February 16th
Marathon1 - 0MotaguaFull TimeFT

Marathon - Motagua

Marathon played Motagua at the Clausura of Honduras on February 16. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Marathon won 1-0.

February 15th
Juticalpa0 - 4CD OlimpiaFull TimeFT

Juticalpa - CD Olimpia

Juticalpa played CD Olimpia at the Clausura of Honduras on February 15. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. CD Olimpia won 0-4.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Clausura of Honduras for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Honduras's Clausura in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Honduras Clausura's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Clausura's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Honduras's Clausura matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Honduras Clausura's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Clausura of Honduras. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Honduras Clausura's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Clausura of Honduras.

You can check Honduras Clausura's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Clausura you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Honduras Clausura's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Marathon are the leaders in the table with 27 points after 12 matches: they have won 8 of their 12 matches in Clausura, drawing 3 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 19 goals - 1.58 per match, conceding 13 - 1.08 per match. CD Olimpia are 2nd with 26 points in 12 matches: they have won 8 of their 12 matches in Clausura, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.92 per match, conceding 8 - 0.67 per match. Real Espana are 3rd with 22 points in 12 matches: they have won 6 of their 12 matches in Clausura, drawing 4 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 10 - 0.83 per match. Motagua are 4th with 20 points in 12 matches: they have won 6 of their 12 matches in Clausura, drawing 2 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 9 - 0.75 per match. UPNFM are 5th with 19 points in 12 matches: they have won 4 of their 12 matches in Clausura, drawing 7 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 17 goals - 1.42 per match, conceding 12 - 1.00 per match. Platense FC are 6th with 15 points in 11 matches: they have won 4 of their 11 matches in Clausura, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 1.64 per match, conceding 12 - 1.09 per match. Real de Minas are 7th with 13 points in 12 matches: they have won 3 of their 12 matches in Clausura, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 1.42 per match, conceding 18 - 1.50 per match. Juticalpa are 8th with 8 points in 12 matches: they have won 0 of their 12 matches in Clausura, drawing 8 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 23 - 1.92 per match. Vida are 9th with 4 points in 12 matches: they have won 0 of their 12 matches in Clausura, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 7 goals - 0.58 per match, conceding 22 - 1.83 per match. Honduras Progreso are 10th with 4 points in 11 matches: they have won 1 of their 11 matches in Clausura, drawing 1 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 8 goals - 0.73 per match, conceding 24 - 2.18 per match.

Matchday Live
Union EspanolaMushuc Runa22:15

Union Espanola - Mushuc Runa

Union Espanola are playing Mushuc Runa at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalColon00:30

Dep. Municipal - Colon

Dep. Municipal are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional PotosiZulia00:30

Nacional Potosi - Zulia

Nacional Potosi are playing Zulia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Hirnyk2 - 2FC SumyFull TimeFT

Hirnyk - FC Sumy

Hirnyk played FC Sumy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Landskrona1 - 0Halmia43'

Landskrona - Halmia

Landskrona are playing Halmia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Landskrona is winning 1-0.

UddevallaTrollhattan18:30

Uddevalla - Trollhattan

Uddevalla are playing Trollhattan at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Montenegro U-19 W0 - 2Serbia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 W - Serbia U-19 W

Montenegro U-19 W played Serbia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Serbia U-19 W won 0-2.

Myanmar0 - 0Chinese TaipeiFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Chinese Taipei

Myanmar played Chinese Taipei at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

St. Polten-2Team Wiener Linien18:00

St. Polten-2 - Team Wiener Linien

St. Polten-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Genk WAnderlecht W19:00

Genk W - Anderlecht W

Genk W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gent WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Gent W - Oud-Heverlee W

Gent W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heist WStandard WPostponedPst

Heist W - Standard W

Heist W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19.

Helsingor-20 - 4Horsens-2Full TimeFT

Helsingor-2 - Horsens-2

Helsingor-2 played Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 0-4.

BarnetHarrogate Town19:45

Barnet - Harrogate Town

Barnet are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownBradford PA19:45

Spennymoor Town - Bradford PA

Spennymoor Town are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownMerthyr T19:45

Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr T

Beaconsfield Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Witton AlbionStafford Rangers19:45

Witton Albion - Stafford Rangers

Witton Albion are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownAlvechurch19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Alvechurch

Kings Lynn Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeistonStratford Town19:45

Leiston - Stratford Town

Leiston are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownHalesowen Town19:45

Lowestoft Town - Halesowen Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PistoiesePro PiacenzaCanceledCanc

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19.

Pro VercelliVirtus Entella19:30

Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella

Pro Vercelli are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag WAjax W18:30

ADO Den Haag W - Ajax W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Twente WPSV W18:30

Twente W - PSV W

Twente W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Achilles 29 WHeerenveen W18:30

Achilles 29 W - Heerenveen W

Achilles 29 W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barendrecht WVV Alkmaar W18:30

Barendrecht W - VV Alkmaar W

Barendrecht W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ballymena UtdInstitute FC19:45

Ballymena Utd - Institute FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownCrusaders FC19:45

Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC

Warrenpoint Town are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Petrolul 52Energeticianul17:30

Petrolul 52 - Energeticianul

Petrolul 52 are playing Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on March 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dundee UnitedRoss County19:45

Dundee United - Ross County

Dundee United are playing Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Berwick RangersPeterhead19:45

Berwick Rangers - Peterhead

Berwick Rangers are playing Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ClydeElgin City19:45

Clyde - Elgin City

Clyde are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-202 - 5Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dunfermline U-20 won 2-5.

Dundee U-201 - 2Falkirk U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee U-20 - Falkirk U-20

Dundee U-20 played Falkirk U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Falkirk U-20 won 1-2.

Espinardo0 - 1Atletico PulpilenoFull TimeFT

Espinardo - Atletico Pulpileno

Espinardo played Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 0-1.

La Union0 - 1Murcia-2Full TimeFT

La Union - Murcia-2

La Union played Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Murcia-2 won 0-1.

Minerva2 - 1Ciudad de MurciaFull TimeFT

Minerva - Ciudad de Murcia

Minerva played Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Minerva won 2-1.

Yeclano2 - 0Huercal-OveraFull TimeFT

Yeclano - Huercal-Overa

Yeclano played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeclano won 2-0.

Lorca1 - 0MulenoFull TimeFT

Lorca - Muleno

Lorca played Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lorca won 1-0.

Mar Menor0 - 0Cartagena-2Full TimeFT

Mar Menor - Cartagena-2

Mar Menor played Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UCAM Murcia-22 - 2MazarronFull TimeFT

UCAM Murcia-2 - Mazarron

UCAM Murcia-2 played Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cieza0 - 1Aguilas43'

Cieza - Aguilas

Cieza are playing Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Aguilas is winning 0-1.

Los Garres0 - 0Algar44'

Los Garres - Algar

Los Garres are playing Algar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olimpico TotanaDeportivo Minera17:30

Olimpico Totana - Deportivo Minera

Olimpico Totana are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Briton FerryTaff's Well19:30

Briton Ferry - Taff's Well

Briton Ferry are playing Taff's Well at the Division 1 of Wales on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazma1 - 2Al Shabab82'

Kazma - Al Shabab

Kazma are playing Al Shabab at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Shabab is winning 1-2.

Al-Kawkab1 - 2JeddahFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Jeddah

Al-Kawkab played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Jeddah won 1-2.

Najran SC1 - 1Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al-Khaleej

Najran SC played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Jabalain1 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Orubah2 - 2Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Adalh

Al Orubah played Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Najoom0 - 0Dhamk85'

Al Najoom - Dhamk

Al Najoom are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Santos DgUniversidad de Costa Rica02:00

Santos Dg - Universidad de Costa Rica

Santos Dg are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AldosiviGimnasia Mendoza21:10

Aldosivi - Gimnasia Mendoza

Aldosivi are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the National cup of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

Barracas CentralDeportivo Espanol19:00

Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol

Barracas Central are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosDeportivo Riestra00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - Deportivo Riestra

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

MadureiraFlamengo23:30

Madureira - Flamengo

Madureira are playing Flamengo at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Imperatriz MASao Jose MA23:15

Imperatriz MA - Sao Jose MA

Imperatriz MA are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MaranhaoMoto Club MA23:15

Maranhao - Moto Club MA

Maranhao are playing Moto Club MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MetropolitanosDeportivo La Guaira20:00

Metropolitanos - Deportivo La Guaira

Metropolitanos are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Strikers0 - 4Queensland LionsFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions

Brisbane Strikers played Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 0-4.

Brisbane Roar U-212 - 4Moreton Bay UnitedFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Moreton Bay United won 2-4.

Launceston CityRiverside Olympic07:30

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.