Southside Eagles vs Holland Park Hawks Live Score and Live Stream

09:30, Tuesday, November 3
Copy
Embed Southside Eagles - Holland Park Hawks
Australia Queensland Premier League
0 : 0
FT
Ball Possession
43% - 57%
Shots On Target
0 - 3
Total Attempts
1 - 13
Corners
6
12
Yellow Cards
0
1
Holland Park Hawks: 29'
Full Time
Match ends. Southside Eagles 0, Holland Park Hawks 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
29'
Holland Park Hawks's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
14
Southside Eagles have gone 14 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
8
Holland Park Hawks have gone 8 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
5
Southside Eagles have conceded two or more goals in their previous 5 home matches.
Live Match Report

Southside Eagles played Holland Park Hawks at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on November 3. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0. Southside Eagles are 11th in the table with 10 points after 19 matches, while Holland Park Hawks are 9th with 13 points in 20 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Southside Eagles vs Holland Park Hawks in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Southside Eagles vs Holland Park Hawks live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Australia Queensland Premier League, Southside Eagles or Holland Park Hawks whenever available. We cover all matches of Australia Queensland Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/holland-park-hawks-vs-southside-eagles-live-stream/.

Australia Queensland Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Southside Eagles have lost to Rochedale Rovers, Western Pride, Sunshine Coast, Logan Lightning, Souths United, Mitchelton, Wynnum Wolves and SWQ Thunder in their previous 8 matches, while Holland Park Hawks have lost to SWQ Thunder, Mitchelton and Ipswich Knights in their previous 3 matches.

Previous Meetings
August 16th, 2020 - Queensland Premier League
May 18th, 2019 - Queensland Premier League
May 11th, 2019 - Queensland Premier League
August 18th, 2018 - Queensland Premier League
April 28th, 2018 - Queensland Premier League

Southside Eagles and Holland Park Hawks have met 5 times in their recent history. Southside Eagles won once while Holland Park Hawks won 4 times.

Southside Eagles have won 2 of their 19 matches in Queensland Premier League, drawing 4 and having 13 defeats this season. They have scored 20 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 53 - 2.79 per match. Holland Park Hawks have won 3 of their 20 matches in Queensland Premier League, drawing 4 and having 13 defeats this season. They have scored 24 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 45 - 2.25 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card once throughout the game. was the one to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Southside Eagles and Holland Park Hawks are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Southside Eagles or Holland Park Hawks score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Southside Eagles and Holland Park Hawks include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Southside Eagles vs Holland Park Hawks with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Australia Queensland Premier League are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Leicester CityFulham17:30

Leicester City - Fulham

Leicester City are playing Fulham at the Premier League of England on November 30. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

West Ham UnitedAston Villa20:00

West Ham United - Aston Villa

West Ham United are playing Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on November 30. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisEibar20:00

Real Betis - Eibar

Real Betis are playing Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on November 30. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TorinoSampdoria17:30

Torino - Sampdoria

Torino are playing Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on November 30. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GenoaParma19:45

Genoa - Parma

Genoa are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on November 30. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaritimoBenfica19:00

Maritimo - Benfica

Maritimo are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on November 30. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Alashkert0 - 0Van25'

Alashkert - Van

Alashkert are playing Van at the Premier League of Armenia on November 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AntwerpOud-Heverlee19:45

Antwerp - Oud-Heverlee

Antwerp are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division A of Belgium on November 30. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EtarTsarsko selo15:30

Etar - Tsarsko selo

Etar are playing Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 30. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OmoniaErmis Aradippou16:00

Omonia - Ermis Aradippou

Omonia are playing Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ethnikos AchnasAEK Larnaca18:00

Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca

Ethnikos Achnas are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BrondbyLyngby18:00

Brondby - Lyngby

Brondby are playing Lyngby at the Superliga of Denmark on November 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Canvey IslandBoreham19:45

Canvey Island - Boreham

Canvey Island are playing Boreham at the FA Cup of England on November 30. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Samtredia0 - 0Dinamo Batumi24'

Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi

Samtredia are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ChikhuraDinamo Tb.14:30

Chikhura - Dinamo Tb.

Chikhura are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 30. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BochumFortuna Dusseldorf19:30

Bochum - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Bochum are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 30. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MeppenIngolstadt18:00

Meppen - Ingolstadt

Meppen are playing Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ApollonVolos NFC17:30

Apollon - Volos NFC

Apollon are playing Volos NFC at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 30. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Virtus EntellaSpal20:00

Virtus Entella - Spal

Virtus Entella are playing Spal at the Serie B of Italy on November 30. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PSV-2Cambuur Leeuwarden15:30

PSV-2 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

PSV-2 are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 30. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Utrecht-2Telstar17:45

Utrecht-2 - Telstar

Utrecht-2 are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 30. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

NECMVV Maastricht20:00

NEC - MVV Maastricht

NEC are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 30. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Lechia GdanskLech17:00

Lechia Gdansk - Lech

Lechia Gdansk are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Benfica-2Varzim16:00

Benfica-2 - Varzim

Benfica-2 are playing Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CD MafraVilafranquense20:45

CD Mafra - Vilafranquense

CD Mafra are playing Vilafranquense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 30. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Proleter Novi SadJavor15:00

Proleter Novi Sad - Javor

Proleter Novi Sad are playing Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Radnicki NisVojvodina15:00

Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina

Radnicki Nis are playing Vojvodina at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Spartak SuboticaRadnik Surdulica15:00

Spartak Subotica - Radnik Surdulica

Spartak Subotica are playing Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OviedoAlmeria20:00

Oviedo - Almeria

Oviedo are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 30. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AIKKalmar18:00

AIK - Kalmar

AIK are playing Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HammarbyIFK Norrkoping18:00

Hammarby - IFK Norrkoping

Hammarby are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporGoztepe16:30

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Goztepe

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 30. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KayserisporKaragumruk16:30

Kayserispor - Karagumruk

Kayserispor are playing Karagumruk at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 30. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AdanasporBolusporPostponedPst

Adanaspor - Boluspor

Adanaspor are playing Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 30.

Beijing Guoan1 - 0FC Seoul24'

Beijing Guoan - FC Seoul

Beijing Guoan are playing FC Seoul at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Beijing Guoan are winning 1-0.

F.C.Tokyo1 - 0Ulsan24'

F.C.Tokyo - Ulsan

F.C.Tokyo are playing Ulsan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and F.C.Tokyo are winning 1-0.

Chiangrai UnitedMelbourne Victory13:00

Chiangrai United - Melbourne Victory

Chiangrai United are playing Melbourne Victory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shanghai ShenhuaPerth Glory13:00

Shanghai Shenhua - Perth Glory

Shanghai Shenhua are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kyzyl-Zhar0 - 1AstanaFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Astana

Kyzyl-Zhar played Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Astana won 0-1.

Okzhepes1 - 3OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Ordabasy

Okzhepes played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Ordabasy won 1-3.

Shakhter Karaganda1 - 0TobolFull TimeFT

Shakhter Karaganda - Tobol

Shakhter Karaganda played Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Shakhter Karaganda won 1-0.

TarazKairat12:00

Taraz - Kairat

Taraz are playing Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZhetysuKaspyi12:00

Zhetysu - Kaspyi

Zhetysu are playing Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AjmanAl Wasl Dubai14:00

Ajman - Al Wasl Dubai

Ajman are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on November 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al FujairahAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi14:00

Al Fujairah - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Fujairah are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on November 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al SharjahAl Shabab Al Ahli17:00

Al Sharjah - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Al Sharjah are playing Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Premier League of Uae on November 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan17:00

Hatta Dubai - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on November 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AldosiviArgentinos Juniors20:10

Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors

Aldosivi are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Superliga of Argentina on November 30. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

TucumanArsenal S22:20

Tucuman - Arsenal S

Tucuman are playing Arsenal S at the Superliga of Argentina on November 30. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

Estudiantes de La PlataSan Lorenzo00:30

Estudiantes de La Plata - San Lorenzo

Estudiantes de La Plata are playing San Lorenzo at the Superliga of Argentina on December 1. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Blooming Santa CruzBlooming19:00

Blooming Santa Cruz - Blooming

Blooming Santa Cruz are playing Blooming at the Apertura of Bolivia on November 30. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

San JoseThe Strongest21:15

San Jose - The Strongest

San Jose are playing The Strongest at the Apertura of Bolivia on November 30. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

WilstermannNacional Potosi21:15

Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi

Wilstermann are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on November 30. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

GremioGoias21:00

Gremio - Goias

Gremio are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VascoCeara21:00

Vasco - Ceara

Vasco are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FluminenseRB Bragantino23:00

Fluminense - RB Bragantino

Fluminense are playing RB Bragantino at the Serie A of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasOperario PR20:00

Brasil de Pelotas - Operario PR

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Operario PR at the Serie B of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisOeste23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Oeste

Avai Florianopolis are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sol de AmericaNacional Asuncion22:30

Sol de America - Nacional Asuncion

Sol de America are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 30. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

MelgarDep. Municipal16:00

Melgar - Dep. Municipal

Melgar are playing Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Univ. San MartinCienciano16:00

Univ. San Martin - Cienciano

Univ. San Martin are playing Cienciano at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalUniversitario18:15

Deportivo Binacional - Universitario

Deportivo Binacional are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 30. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Inti Gas AyacuchoCarlos Manucci20:30

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Carlos Manucci

Inti Gas Ayacucho are playing Carlos Manucci at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 30. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Univ. Cesar VallejoSport Boys20:30

Univ. Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys

Univ. Cesar Vallejo are playing Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 30. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Ghana WMorocco W16:30

Ghana W - Morocco W

Ghana W are playing Morocco W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 30. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Noravank0 - 0Urartu-220'

Noravank - Urartu-2

Noravank are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CSKA FCArarat-2PostponedPst

CSKA FC - Ararat-2

CSKA FC are playing Ararat-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 30.

SumgayitGabala12:00

Sumgayit - Gabala

Sumgayit are playing Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on November 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Eupen U-21Anderlecht U-21PostponedPst

Eupen U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 30.

Genk U-21Gent U-21PostponedPst

Genk U-21 - Gent U-21

Genk U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 30.

Waasland U-21Standard U-21PostponedPst

Waasland U-21 - Standard U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 30.

Lokomotiv G-OLudogorets-212:30

Lokomotiv G-O - Ludogorets-2

Lokomotiv G-O are playing Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 30. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

RudesOsijek-212:30

Rudes - Osijek-2

Rudes are playing Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 30. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Viborg-2Randers-213:00

Viborg-2 - Randers-2

Viborg-2 are playing Randers-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sonderjylland-2Esbjerg-212:00

Sonderjylland-2 - Esbjerg-2

Sonderjylland-2 are playing Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Vejle-2AGF Aarhus-212:00

Vejle-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Vejle-2 are playing AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tottenham U-23Leicester City U-2312:00

Tottenham U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Tottenham U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Southampton U-23Brighton U-2319:00

Southampton U-23 - Brighton U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 30. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Newcastle U-23Wolves U-2312:00

Newcastle U-23 - Wolves U-23

Newcastle U-23 are playing Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

West Brom U-23Sunderland U-2313:00

West Brom U-23 - Sunderland U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Crystal Palace U-2318:00

Stoke City U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Charlton U-23Bristol City U-2314:00

Charlton U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23Coventry U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Coventry U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 30. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nott. Forest U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Nott. Forest U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 30. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AvranchesLe Mans17:45

Avranches - Le Mans

Avranches are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on November 30. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

FC Manchester UnitedCollege 197519:00

FC Manchester United - College 1975

FC Manchester United are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 30. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Haifa18:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on November 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi HaifaBeitar Jerusalem18:45

Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Haifa are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on November 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ComoPiacenza20:00

Como - Piacenza

Como are playing Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 30. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BallkaniArberia12:00

Ballkani - Arberia

Ballkani are playing Arberia at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Drenica SkenderajLlapi12:00

Drenica Skenderaj - Llapi

Drenica Skenderaj are playing Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pieta HotspursMarsaxlokk16:00

Pieta Hotspurs - Marsaxlokk

Pieta Hotspurs are playing Marsaxlokk at the Division 1 of Malta on November 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MilsamiSperantaPostponedPst

Milsami - Speranta

Milsami are playing Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 30.

Rio Ave-2Fafe15:00

Rio Ave-2 - Fafe

Rio Ave-2 are playing Fafe at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Boavista U-23Academica U-2317:00

Boavista U-23 - Academica U-23

Boavista U-23 are playing Academica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vitoria SernacheLeiria15:00

Vitoria Sernache - Leiria

Vitoria Sernache are playing Leiria at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on November 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CsikszeredaUTA Arad12:00

Csikszereda - UTA Arad

Csikszereda are playing UTA Arad at the National Cup of Romania on November 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gloria BuzauSteauaPostponedPst

Gloria Buzau - Steaua

Gloria Buzau are playing Steaua at the National Cup of Romania on November 30.

Sloga KraljevoIMT Novi Beograd12:00

Sloga Kraljevo - IMT Novi Beograd

Sloga Kraljevo are playing IMT Novi Beograd at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KreminVolyn11:00

Kremin - Volyn

Kremin are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 30. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MykolaivKrystal11:00

Mykolaiv - Krystal

Mykolaiv are playing Krystal at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 30. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Nyva TernopilMetallist11:00

Nyva Ternopil - Metallist

Nyva Ternopil are playing Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 30. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PrykarpattyaHirnyk-Sport12:00

Prykarpattya - Hirnyk-Sport

Prykarpattya are playing Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ChornomoretsAvanhardPostponedPst

Chornomorets - Avanhard

Chornomorets are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 30.

GoaNorthEast United14:00

Goa - NorthEast United

Goa are playing NorthEast United at the ISL of India on November 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PersepolisPadideh Khorasan12:45

Persepolis - Padideh Khorasan

Persepolis are playing Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 30. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Machine SaziGol Gohar13:00

Machine Sazi - Gol Gohar

Machine Sazi are playing Gol Gohar at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FooladAluminium Arak13:05

Foolad - Aluminium Arak

Foolad are playing Aluminium Arak at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 30. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Shahrdari AstaraFajr Sepasi11:15

Shahrdari Astara - Fajr Sepasi

Shahrdari Astara are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 30. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Esteghlal MollasaniHavadar11:30

Esteghlal Mollasani - Havadar

Esteghlal Mollasani are playing Havadar at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 30. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Ahli Al-KhalilHilal Al-Quds13:00

Ahli Al-Khalil - Hilal Al-Quds

Ahli Al-Khalil are playing Hilal Al-Quds at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shabab Al AmariTaraji Wadi Al-Nes13:00

Shabab Al Amari - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

Shabab Al Amari are playing Taraji Wadi Al-Nes at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TubasJabal Al Mukaber13:00

Tubas - Jabal Al Mukaber

Tubas are playing Jabal Al Mukaber at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al WaabAl Shahaniya14:30

Al Waab - Al Shahaniya

Al Waab are playing Al Shahaniya at the Second Division of Qatar on November 30. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Mesaimeer SCAl Shamal14:30

Mesaimeer SC - Al Shamal

Mesaimeer SC are playing Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on November 30. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl-Sahel12:05

Al-Kawkab - Al-Sahel

Al-Kawkab are playing Al-Sahel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 30. The match will kick off 12:05 UTC.

Al BukiryahArar12:10

Al Bukiryah - Arar

Al Bukiryah are playing Arar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 30. The match will kick off 12:10 UTC.

Al JabalainHajer12:20

Al Jabalain - Hajer

Al Jabalain are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 30. The match will kick off 12:20 UTC.

Najran SCAl Nahdha12:25

Najran SC - Al Nahdha

Najran SC are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 30. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al AdalhAl Feiha14:25

Al Adalh - Al Feiha

Al Adalh are playing Al Feiha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 30. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

Biashara Mara UnitedAzam13:00

Biashara Mara United - Azam

Biashara Mara United are playing Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NamungoGwambina13:00

Namungo - Gwambina

Namungo are playing Gwambina at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Atlas WQueretaro W16:00

Atlas W - Queretaro W

Atlas W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Guadalajara WAmerica W01:00

Guadalajara W - America W

Guadalajara W are playing America W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on December 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tigres WPachuca W01:00

Tigres W - Pachuca W

Tigres W are playing Pachuca W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on December 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Monterrey WPumas W03:00

Monterrey W - Pumas W

Monterrey W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on December 1. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraAtletico Rafaela20:10

Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela

Deportivo Riestra are playing Atletico Rafaela at the Primera Nacional, Promotion round of Argentina on November 30. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

TemperleyFerro Carril Oeste20:10

Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste

Temperley are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera Nacional, Promotion round of Argentina on November 30. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Estudiantes Rio CuartoDeportivo Moron21:00

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto are playing Deportivo Moron at the Primera Nacional, Promotion round of Argentina on November 30. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

JacuipenseSanta Cruz23:00

Jacuipense - Santa Cruz

Jacuipense are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Flamengo U-20Botafogo U-2018:00

Flamengo U-20 - Botafogo U-20

Flamengo U-20 are playing Botafogo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vitoria U-20Fluminense U-2018:00

Vitoria U-20 - Fluminense U-20

Vitoria U-20 are playing Fluminense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Atletico-MG U-20Goias U-2020:00

Atletico-MG U-20 - Goias U-20

Atletico-MG U-20 are playing Goias U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CopiapoDeportes Santa Cruz13:30

Copiapo - Deportes Santa Cruz

Copiapo are playing Deportes Santa Cruz at the Primera B of Chile on November 30. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

U. San FelipeDeportes Valdivia21:00

U. San Felipe - Deportes Valdivia

U. San Felipe are playing Deportes Valdivia at the Primera B of Chile on November 30. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoPatriotas21:00

Boyaco Chico - Patriotas

Boyaco Chico are playing Patriotas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 30. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LeonesCortulua23:00

Leones - Cortulua

Leones are playing Cortulua at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Union MagdalenaAtletico Huila01:00

Union Magdalena - Atletico Huila

Union Magdalena are playing Atletico Huila at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on December 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaMontevideo City13:00

Plaza Colonia - Montevideo City

Plaza Colonia are playing Montevideo City at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Wanderers20:00

Liverpool P. - Wanderers

Liverpool P. are playing Wanderers at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 30. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cerro M.Rentistas22:15

Cerro M. - Rentistas

Cerro M. are playing Rentistas at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 30. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Mt Druitt TownManly United FC05:00

Mt Druitt Town - Manly United FC

Mt Druitt Town are playing Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on December 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Wolves FCAPIA Tigers06:00

Wolves FC - APIA Tigers

Wolves FC are playing APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on December 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Sydney OlympicSutherland Sharks08:00

Sydney Olympic - Sutherland Sharks

Sydney Olympic are playing Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on December 1. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.