Heracles Almelo vs Ajax-2 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 12:30 on Sunday, July 15
KoningsKonings (goal)33'
KoningsKonings (goal)42'
WaterWater (goal)55'
SierhuisSierhuis (goal)74'
3 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Heracles Almelo 3, Ajax-2 1.
74 '
3 - 1
Sierhuis scores for Ajax-2.
55 '
3 - 0
Water scores for Heracles Almelo.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 0
First half ends.
42 '
2 - 0
Konings scores for Heracles Almelo.
33 '
1 - 0
Konings scores for Heracles Almelo.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
15
Ajax-2 haven't played a draw in their previous 15 matches.
10
Ajax-2 have gone 10 consecutive away matches without a clean sheet.
3
Heracles Almelo have gone 3 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Heracles Almelo played Ajax-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Heracles Almelo won 3-1.

Konings scored the first goal on the 33rd minute of the game followed by goals from Water and Sierhuis. Konings later scored 1 more. 3-1 is the final score.

ScoreBat was covering Heracles Almelo vs Ajax-2 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch Heracles Almelo vs Ajax-2 live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all International Club Friendlies in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/heracles-almelo-vs-ajax2-live/sc735222/

Heracles Almelo have won Emmen in their previous match, while Ajax-2 have lost to Almere City FC in their previous match.

* Live streaming of the matches of International Club Friendlies are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Real Union0 - 3Real Sociedad-2Full TimeFT

Real Union - Real Sociedad-2

Real Union played Real Sociedad-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Real Sociedad-2 won 0-3.

Sestao2 - 1SodupeFull TimeFT

Sestao - Sodupe

Sestao played Sodupe at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Sestao won 2-1.

Katwijk1 - 0VolendamFull TimeFT

Katwijk - Volendam

Katwijk played Volendam at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Katwijk won 1-0.

Aris0 - 0GianninaFull TimeFT

Aris - Giannina

Aris played Giannina at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Feralpi Salo0 - 1CarpiFull TimeFT

Feralpi Salo - Carpi

Feralpi Salo played Carpi at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Carpi won 0-1.

Larisa1 - 1XanthiFull TimeFT

Larisa - Xanthi

Larisa played Xanthi at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pordenone1 - 1VeneziaFull TimeFT

Pordenone - Venezia

Pordenone played Venezia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ermis Aradippou1 - 2OmoniaFull TimeFT

Ermis Aradippou - Omonia

Ermis Aradippou played Omonia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Omonia won 1-2.

Foggia1 - 0AscoliFull TimeFT

Foggia - Ascoli

Foggia played Ascoli at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Foggia won 1-0.

Lamia0 - 1ApollonFull TimeFT

Lamia - Apollon

Lamia played Apollon at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Apollon won 0-1.

Pafos0 - 2Akritas ChlorakaFull TimeFT

Pafos - Akritas Chloraka

Pafos played Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Akritas Chloraka won 0-2.

AEL2 - 0AnorthosisFull TimeFT

AEL - Anorthosis

AEL played Anorthosis at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. AEL won 2-0.

Burgos1 - 2UD LogronesFull TimeFT

Burgos - UD Logrones

Burgos played UD Logrones at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. UD Logrones won 1-2.

Panionios2 - 1PanachaikiFull TimeFT

Panionios - Panachaiki

Panionios played Panachaiki at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Panionios won 2-1.

Atletico Astorga1 - 2Unionstas de SalamancaFull TimeFT

Atletico Astorga - Unionstas de Salamanca

Atletico Astorga played Unionstas de Salamanca at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Unionstas de Salamanca won 1-2.

Murcia1 - 0AlcoyanoFull TimeFT

Murcia - Alcoyano

Murcia played Alcoyano at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Murcia won 1-0.

Villaverde Boetticher2 - 0Internacional FCFull TimeFT

Villaverde Boetticher - Internacional FC

Villaverde Boetticher played Internacional FC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Villaverde Boetticher won 2-0.

Vitoria CD0 - 1MirandesFull TimeFT

Vitoria CD - Mirandes

Vitoria CD played Mirandes at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mirandes won 0-1.

Sibenik2 - 2Hajduk-2Full TimeFT

Sibenik - Hajduk-2

Sibenik played Hajduk-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Barcelona-23 - 1CornellaFull TimeFT

Barcelona-2 - Cornella

Barcelona-2 played Cornella at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Barcelona-2 won 3-1.

Eldense2 - 1AguilasFull TimeFT

Eldense - Aguilas

Eldense played Aguilas at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Eldense won 2-1.

Ferrol0 - 2PontevedraFull TimeFT

Ferrol - Pontevedra

Ferrol played Pontevedra at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pontevedra won 0-2.

Panathinaikos2 - 0LevadiakosFull TimeFT

Panathinaikos - Levadiakos

Panathinaikos played Levadiakos at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Panathinaikos won 2-0.

Cardiff City0 - 0Newcastle UnitedFull TimeFT

Cardiff City - Newcastle United

Cardiff City played Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Everton2 - 1SouthamptonFull TimeFT

Everton - Southampton

Everton played Southampton at the Premier League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Everton won 2-1.

Leicester City2 - 0WolvesFull TimeFT

Leicester City - Wolves

Leicester City played Wolves at the Premier League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leicester City won 2-0.

Tottenham Hotspur3 - 1FulhamFull TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham

Tottenham Hotspur played Fulham at the Premier League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 3-1.

West Ham United1 - 2BournemouthFull TimeFT

West Ham United - Bournemouth

West Ham United played Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bournemouth won 1-2.

Chelsea3 - 2ArsenalFull TimeFT

Chelsea - Arsenal

Chelsea played Arsenal at the Premier League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Chelsea won 3-2.

Celta Vigo1 - 1EspanyolFull TimeFT

Celta Vigo - Espanyol

Celta Vigo played Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Villarreal1 - 2Real SociedadFull TimeFT

Villarreal - Real Sociedad

Villarreal played Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Real Sociedad won 1-2.

Barcelona3 - 0AlavesFull TimeFT

Barcelona - Alaves

Barcelona played Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Barcelona won 3-0.

Chievo2 - 3JuventusFull TimeFT

Chievo - Juventus

Chievo played Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Juventus won 2-3.

Lazio1 - 2NapoliFull TimeFT

Lazio - Napoli

Lazio played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on August 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Napoli won 1-2.

Guingamp1 - 3PSGFull TimeFT

Guingamp - PSG

Guingamp played PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. PSG won 1-3.

Amiens1 - 2MontpellierFull TimeFT

Amiens - Montpellier

Amiens played Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Montpellier won 1-2.

Caen1 - 1NiceFull TimeFT

Caen - Nice

Caen played Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dijon2 - 0NantesFull TimeFT

Dijon - Nantes

Dijon played Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Dijon won 2-0.

Monaco0 - 0LilleFull TimeFT

Monaco - Lille

Monaco played Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rennais1 - 0AngersFull TimeFT

Rennais - Angers

Rennais played Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rennais won 1-0.

NAC3 - 0De GraafschapFull TimeFT

NAC - De Graafschap

NAC played De Graafschap at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. NAC won 3-0.

VV Venlo0 - 1AjaxFull TimeFT

VV Venlo - Ajax

VV Venlo played Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ajax won 0-1.

Fortuna1 - 2PSVFull TimeFT

Fortuna - PSV

Fortuna played PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. PSV won 1-2.

Heracles Almelo4 - 2ADO Den HaagFull TimeFT

Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag

Heracles Almelo played ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Heracles Almelo won 4-2.

Chaves2 - 0PortimonenseFull TimeFT

Chaves - Portimonense

Chaves played Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Chaves won 2-0.

Boavista0 - 2BenficaFull TimeFT

Boavista - Benfica

Boavista played Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Benfica won 0-2.

Sporting2 - 1SetubalFull TimeFT

Sporting - Setubal

Sporting played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Sporting won 2-1.

CSKA3 - 0Arsenal TFull TimeFT

CSKA - Arsenal T

CSKA played Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. CSKA won 3-0.

FK Krasnodar0 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Spartak

FK Krasnodar played Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Spartak won 0-1.

Akhmat Groznyi1 - 1RubinFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Rubin

Akhmat Groznyi played Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Innsbruck0 - 2St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Innsbruck - St. Polten

Innsbruck played St. Polten at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St. Polten won 0-2.

Mattersburg0 - 6Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC

Mattersburg played Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wolfsberger AC won 0-6.

Salzburg2 - 0HartbergFull TimeFT

Salzburg - Hartberg

Salzburg played Hartberg at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Salzburg won 2-0.

Austria Lustenau2 - 0Juniors OOFull TimeFT

Austria Lustenau - Juniors OO

Austria Lustenau played Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Austria Lustenau won 2-0.

Lokeren0 - 3StandardFull TimeFT

Lokeren - Standard

Lokeren played Standard at the First Division A of Belgium on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Standard won 0-3.

Cercle Brugge3 - 1Zulte-WaregemFull TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Zulte-Waregem

Cercle Brugge played Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cercle Brugge won 3-1.

Waasland-Beveren2 - 2Sint-TruidenFull TimeFT

Waasland-Beveren - Sint-Truiden

Waasland-Beveren played Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kortrijk1 - 2OostendeFull TimeFT

Kortrijk - Oostende

Kortrijk played Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on August 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Oostende won 1-2.

Botev0 - 1Lokomotiv PlovdivFull TimeFT

Botev - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Botev played Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 0-1.

Botev Vratsa2 - 1EtarFull TimeFT

Botev Vratsa - Etar

Botev Vratsa played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Botev Vratsa won 2-1.

NK Istra 19611 - 2Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb

NK Istra 1961 played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on August 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 1-2.

Boleslav6 - 1OpavaFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Opava

Boleslav played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Boleslav won 6-1.

Liberec1 - 1Bohemians 1905Full TimeFT

Liberec - Bohemians 1905

Liberec played Bohemians 1905 at the First League of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zlin1 - 0TepliceFull TimeFT

Zlin - Teplice

Zlin played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zlin won 1-0.

Slavia Praha0 - 2JablonecFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Jablonec

Slavia Praha played Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jablonec won 0-2.

Bristol City0 - 2MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Bristol City - Middlesbrough

Bristol City played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Middlesbrough won 0-2.

Hull City0 - 1BlackburnFull TimeFT

Hull City - Blackburn

Hull City played Blackburn at the Championship of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Blackburn won 0-1.

Ipswich Town1 - 1Aston VillaFull TimeFT

Ipswich Town - Aston Villa

Ipswich Town played Aston Villa at the Championship of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leeds2 - 0RotherhamFull TimeFT

Leeds - Rotherham

Leeds played Rotherham at the Championship of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leeds won 2-0.

Millwall2 - 1Derby CountyFull TimeFT

Millwall - Derby County

Millwall played Derby County at the Championship of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Millwall won 2-1.

Reading0 - 1BoltonFull TimeFT

Reading - Bolton

Reading played Bolton at the Championship of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bolton won 0-1.

Sheffield Utd2 - 1Norwich CityFull TimeFT

Sheffield Utd - Norwich City

Sheffield Utd played Norwich City at the Championship of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sheffield Utd won 2-1.

West Bromwich Albion7 - 1QPRFull TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - QPR

West Bromwich Albion played QPR at the Championship of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 7-1.

Wigan2 - 2Nott. ForestFull TimeFT

Wigan - Nott. Forest

Wigan played Nott. Forest at the Championship of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Preston NE2 - 2Stoke CityFull TimeFT

Preston NE - Stoke City

Preston NE played Stoke City at the Championship of England on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Inter Turku0 - 1KuPSFull TimeFT

Inter Turku - KuPS

Inter Turku played KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KuPS won 0-1.

Jyvaskyla1 - 2AC OuluFull TimeFT

Jyvaskyla - AC Oulu

Jyvaskyla played AC Oulu at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AC Oulu won 1-2.

Lens2 - 0TroyesFull TimeFT

Lens - Troyes

Lens played Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lens won 2-0.

Dassendorf0 - 1DuisburgFull TimeFT

Dassendorf - Duisburg

Dassendorf played Duisburg at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Duisburg won 0-1.

Drochtersen0 - 1Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Drochtersen - Bayern Munich

Drochtersen played Bayern Munich at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bayern Munich won 0-1.

Elversberg0 - 1WolfsburgFull TimeFT

Elversberg - Wolfsburg

Elversberg played Wolfsburg at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wolfsburg won 0-1.

Kaiserslautern1 - 6HoffenheimFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern - Hoffenheim

Kaiserslautern played Hoffenheim at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hoffenheim won 1-6.

Linx1 - 2NurnbergFull TimeFT

Linx - Nurnberg

Linx played Nurnberg at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nurnberg won 1-2.

Pforzheim0 - 1Bayer LeverkusenFull TimeFT

Pforzheim - Bayer Leverkusen

Pforzheim played Bayer Leverkusen at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 0-1.

Rodinghausen3 - 2Dynamo DresdenAfter Extra TimeAET

Rodinghausen - Dynamo Dresden

Rodinghausen played Dynamo Dresden at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rodinghausen won 3-2 in the extra time.

Ulm2 - 1Eintracht FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Ulm - Eintracht Frankfurt

Ulm played Eintracht Frankfurt at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ulm won 2-1.

Wormatia Worms1 - 6Werder BremenFull TimeFT

Wormatia Worms - Werder Bremen

Wormatia Worms played Werder Bremen at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Werder Bremen won 1-6.

Erndtebruck3 - 5HamburgFull TimeFT

Erndtebruck - Hamburg

Erndtebruck played Hamburg at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hamburg won 3-5.

Erzgebirge Aue1 - 3MainzFull TimeFT

Erzgebirge Aue - Mainz

Erzgebirge Aue played Mainz at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Mainz won 1-3.

Oberhausen0 - 6SandhausenFull TimeFT

Oberhausen - Sandhausen

Oberhausen played Sandhausen at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sandhausen won 0-6.

Hansa2 - 0StuttgartFull TimeFT

Hansa - Stuttgart

Hansa played Stuttgart at the National cup of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Hansa won 2-0.

Wisla Plock1 - 3Arka GdyniaFull TimeFT

Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia

Wisla Plock played Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 1-3.

Gornik Zabrze0 - 2Lechia GdanskFull TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk

Gornik Zabrze played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Lechia Gdansk won 0-2.

Astra1 - 1Dunarea CalarasiFull TimeFT

Astra - Dunarea Calarasi

Astra played Dunarea Calarasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viitorul Constanta2 - 0Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Gaz Metan Medias

Viitorul Constanta played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Viitorul Constanta won 2-0.

Luch-Energia0 - 1FK Krasnodar-2Full TimeFT

Luch-Energia - FK Krasnodar-2

Luch-Energia played FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar-2 won 0-1.

Tom3 - 0ArmavirFull TimeFT

Tom - Armavir

Tom played Armavir at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tom won 3-0.

Tyumen0 - 0SibirFull TimeFT

Tyumen - Sibir

Tyumen played Sibir at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shinnik1 - 0Zenit-2Full TimeFT

Shinnik - Zenit-2

Shinnik played Zenit-2 at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shinnik won 1-0.

Avangard0 - 2BalticaFull TimeFT

Avangard - Baltica

Avangard played Baltica at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Baltica won 0-2.

Chertanovo2 - 2SKA KhabarovskFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - SKA Khabarovsk

Chertanovo played SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fakel2 - 0KhimkiFull TimeFT

Fakel - Khimki

Fakel played Khimki at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fakel won 2-0.

Tambov2 - 2MordoviaFull TimeFT

Tambov - Mordovia

Tambov played Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sochi0 - 1Nizhnyi NovgorodFull TimeFT

Sochi - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Sochi played Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nizhnyi Novgorod won 0-1.

Cukaricki1 - 0Proleter Novi SadFull TimeFT

Cukaricki - Proleter Novi Sad

Cukaricki played Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 1-0.

Mladost Lucani2 - 1ZemunFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Zemun

Mladost Lucani played Zemun at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mladost Lucani won 2-1.

Vojvodina2 - 0Backa PalankaFull TimeFT

Vojvodina - Backa Palanka

Vojvodina played Backa Palanka at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vojvodina won 2-0.

Vozdovac2 - 0Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Vozdovac - Dinamo Vranje

Vozdovac played Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vozdovac won 2-0.

Nitra0 - 0Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Nitra - Spartak Trnava

Nitra played Spartak Trnava at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Podbrezova3 - 0Zlate MoravceFull TimeFT

Podbrezova - Zlate Moravce

Podbrezova played Zlate Moravce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Podbrezova won 3-0.

Zemplin Michalovce1 - 1SenicaFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Senica

Zemplin Michalovce played Senica at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zilina2 - 1SeredFull TimeFT

Zilina - Sered

Zilina played Sered at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zilina won 2-1.

Celje1 - 3TriglavFull TimeFT

Celje - Triglav

Celje played Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Triglav won 1-3.

Aluminij3 - 0Rudar VelenjeFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Rudar Velenje

Aluminij played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Aluminij won 3-0.

Elche0 - 0GranadaFull TimeFT

Elche - Granada

Elche played Granada at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lugo1 - 2MalagaFull TimeFT

Lugo - Malaga

Lugo played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Malaga won 1-2.

AD Alcorcon1 - 1Sporting GijonFull TimeFT

AD Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon

AD Alcorcon played Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cordoba3 - 3NumanciaFull TimeFT

Cordoba - Numancia

Cordoba played Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

AFC Eskilstuna1 - 0Jonkoping S.Full TimeFT

AFC Eskilstuna - Jonkoping S.

AFC Eskilstuna played Jonkoping S. at the Superettan of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AFC Eskilstuna won 1-0.

Malmo FF3 - 0TrelleborgFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Trelleborg

Malmo FF played Trelleborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 3-0.

Bursaspor0 - 0KayserisporFull TimeFT

Bursaspor - Kayserispor

Bursaspor played Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Antalyaspor3 - 3KonyasporFull TimeFT

Antalyaspor - Konyaspor

Antalyaspor played Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Yeni Malatyaspor1 - 0FenerbahceFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce

Yeni Malatyaspor played Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 1-0.

Hatayspor3 - 1Kardemir D.C. KarabuksporFull TimeFT

Hatayspor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Hatayspor played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hatayspor won 3-1.

Osmanlispor0 - 1GiresunsporFull TimeFT

Osmanlispor - Giresunspor

Osmanlispor played Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Giresunspor won 0-1.

Altinordu1 - 2GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT

Altinordu - Genclerbirligi

Altinordu played Genclerbirligi at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Genclerbirligi won 1-2.

Lviv0 - 2Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Lviv - Shakhtar D

Lviv played Shakhtar D at the Premier League of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 0-2.

Dynamo K.1 - 0OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Oleksandria

Dynamo K. played Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dynamo K. won 1-0.

Beijing Renhe3 - 0Beijing GuoanFull TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Beijing Guoan

Beijing Renhe played Beijing Guoan at the Super League of China on August 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Beijing Renhe won 3-0.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan2 - 3Shanghai SIPGFull TimeFT

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Shanghai SIPG

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan played Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on August 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 2-3.

Dalian Yifang2 - 1Henan JianyeFull TimeFT

Dalian Yifang - Henan Jianye

Dalian Yifang played Henan Jianye at the Super League of China on August 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Dalian Yifang won 2-1.

Guangzou R F5 - 2Changchun YataiFull TimeFT

Guangzou R F - Changchun Yatai

Guangzou R F played Changchun Yatai at the Super League of China on August 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzou R F won 5-2.

Guizhou Zhicheng3 - 1Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Guizhou Zhicheng - Shandong Luneng

Guizhou Zhicheng played Shandong Luneng at the Super League of China on August 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guizhou Zhicheng won 3-1.

Tianjin Teda1 - 1Jiangsu SuningFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Jiangsu Suning

Tianjin Teda played Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on August 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Consadole Sapporo-F.C.Tokyo04:00

Consadole Sapporo - F.C.Tokyo

Consadole Sapporo are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Polokwane City2 - 0BarokaFull TimeFT

Polokwane City - Baroka

Polokwane City played Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Polokwane City won 2-0.

FC Cape Town0 - 0Golden Arrows DurbanFull TimeFT

FC Cape Town - Golden Arrows Durban

FC Cape Town played Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bidvest Wits0 - 1SuperSport UnitedFull TimeFT

Bidvest Wits - SuperSport United

Bidvest Wits played SuperSport United at the Premier League of South Africa on August 18. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. SuperSport United won 0-1.

Chippa United2 - 2Black Leopards VendaFull TimeFT

Chippa United - Black Leopards Venda

Chippa United played Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League of South Africa on August 18. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cruz Azul3 - 0LeonFull TimeFT

Cruz Azul - Leon

Cruz Azul played Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on August 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Cruz Azul won 3-0.

Pachuca3 - 0Lobos BUAP82'

Pachuca - Lobos BUAP

Pachuca are playing Lobos BUAP at the Apertura of Mexico on August 19. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pachuca is winning 3-0.

Necaxa-Puebla02:00

Necaxa - Puebla

Necaxa are playing Puebla at the Apertura of Mexico on August 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Queretaro-America02:00

Queretaro - America

Queretaro are playing America at the Apertura of Mexico on August 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Monterrey-Pumas02:06

Monterrey - Pumas

Monterrey are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on August 19. The match will kick off 02:06 UTC.

Seattle Sounders5 - 0Los Angeles GalaxyFull TimeFT

Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy

Seattle Sounders played Los Angeles Galaxy at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Seattle Sounders won 5-0.

Philadelphia Union2 - 0New York CityFull TimeFT

Philadelphia Union - New York City

Philadelphia Union played New York City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Philadelphia Union won 2-0.

Vancouver Whitecaps2 - 2New York Red BullsFull TimeFT

Vancouver Whitecaps - New York Red Bulls

Vancouver Whitecaps played New York Red Bulls at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Montreal Impact2 - 1Chicago FireFull TimeFT

Montreal Impact - Chicago Fire

Montreal Impact played Chicago Fire at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 18. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Montreal Impact won 2-1.

Dallas-Minnesota United00:00

Dallas - Minnesota United

Dallas are playing Minnesota United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sporting KC2 - 0Portland Timbers48'

Sporting KC - Portland Timbers

Sporting KC are playing Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 19. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sporting KC is winning 2-0.

Houston Dynamo0 - 0Real Salt Lake35'

Houston Dynamo - Real Salt Lake

Houston Dynamo are playing Real Salt Lake at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 19. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

San Jose Earthquakes-Toronto FC02:00

San Jose Earthquakes - Toronto FC

San Jose Earthquakes are playing Toronto FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Defensa y Justicia1 - 1TucumanFull TimeFT

Defensa y Justicia - Tucuman

Defensa y Justicia played Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Banfield1 - 0Gimnasia La PlataFull TimeFT

Banfield - Gimnasia La Plata

Banfield played Gimnasia La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Banfield won 1-0.

Argentinos Juniors0 - 0Godoy CruzFull TimeFT

Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz

Argentinos Juniors played Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 18. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

River Plate0 - 0Belgrano de CordobaFull TimeFT

River Plate - Belgrano de Cordoba

River Plate played Belgrano de Cordoba at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Santos3 - 0Sport RecifeFull TimeFT

Santos - Sport Recife

Santos played Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on August 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Santos won 3-0.

Corinthians0 - 1GremioFull TimeFT

Corinthians - Gremio

Corinthians played Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on August 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Gremio won 0-1.

San Luis de Quillota0 - 2Union EspanolaFull TimeFT

San Luis de Quillota - Union Espanola

San Luis de Quillota played Union Espanola at the Primera Division of Chile on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Union Espanola won 0-2.

Antofagasta0 - 2Union La CaleraFull TimeFT

Antofagasta - Union La Calera

Antofagasta played Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Union La Calera won 0-2.

Universidad de Chile1 - 0OHigginsFull TimeFT

Universidad de Chile - OHiggins

Universidad de Chile played OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on August 18. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Universidad de Chile won 1-0.

Everton CD0 - 0HuachipatoFull TimeFT

Everton CD - Huachipato

Everton CD played Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alianza Petrolera3 - 2PatriotasFull TimeFT

Alianza Petrolera - Patriotas

Alianza Petrolera played Patriotas at the Clausura of Colombia on August 18. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Alianza Petrolera won 3-2.

America de Cali0 - 2Atletico NacionalFull TimeFT

America de Cali - Atletico Nacional

America de Cali played Atletico Nacional at the Clausura of Colombia on August 18. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Atletico Nacional won 0-2.

Boyaco Chico2 - 1JuniorFull TimeFT

Boyaco Chico - Junior

Boyaco Chico played Junior at the Clausura of Colombia on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Boyaco Chico won 2-1.

Atletico Bucaramanga0 - 1Deportes TolimaHalf TimeHT

Atletico Bucaramanga - Deportes Tolima

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Deportes Tolima at the Clausura of Colombia on August 19. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. It's half time and Deportes Tolima is winning 0-1.

LDU-Quito1 - 1Tecnico UniversitarioFull TimeFT

LDU-Quito - Tecnico Universitario

LDU-Quito played Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 18. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barcelona Guayaquil2 - 0Universidad Catolica QuitoFull TimeFT

Barcelona Guayaquil - Universidad Catolica Quito

Barcelona Guayaquil played Universidad Catolica Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Barcelona Guayaquil won 2-0.

Independiente FBC1 - 43 de FebreroFull TimeFT

Independiente FBC - 3 de Febrero

Independiente FBC played 3 de Febrero at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. 3 de Febrero won 1-4.

Guarani A2 - 1Sol de AmericaFull TimeFT

Guarani A - Sol de America

Guarani A played Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Guarani A won 2-1.

Deportivo Binacional1 - 1Sporting CristalFull TimeFT

Deportivo Binacional - Sporting Cristal

Deportivo Binacional played Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Inti Gas Ayacucho1 - 2Dep. MunicipalFull TimeFT

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Dep. Municipal

Inti Gas Ayacucho played Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 18. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Dep. Municipal won 1-2.

Sport Huancayo0 - 0Alianza Lima40'

Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima

Sport Huancayo are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 19. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atenas0 - 1Liverpool P.Full TimeFT

Atenas - Liverpool P.

Atenas played Liverpool P. at the Clausura of Uruguay on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Liverpool P. won 0-1.

Danubio2 - 2WanderersFull TimeFT

Danubio - Wanderers

Danubio played Wanderers at the Clausura of Uruguay on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Andorra0 - 0United Arab EmiratesFull TimeFT

Andorra - United Arab Emirates

Andorra played United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Luftetari Gjirokaster0 - 1KastriotiFull TimeFT

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Kastrioti

Luftetari Gjirokaster played Kastrioti at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on August 18. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Kastrioti won 0-1.

KF Tirana0 - 1KamzaFull TimeFT

KF Tirana - Kamza

KF Tirana played Kamza at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on August 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Kamza won 0-1.

Lori3 - 2ArtsakhFull TimeFT

Lori - Artsakh

Lori played Artsakh at the Premier League of Armenia on August 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lori won 3-2.

Stadl-Paura1 - 0KalsdorfFull TimeFT

Stadl-Paura - Kalsdorf

Stadl-Paura played Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stadl-Paura won 1-0.

Wolfsberger AC-22 - 1FC WelsFull TimeFT

Wolfsberger AC-2 - FC Wels

Wolfsberger AC-2 played FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wolfsberger AC-2 won 2-1.

Grazer AK2 - 1LendorfFull TimeFT

Grazer AK - Lendorf

Grazer AK played Lendorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Grazer AK won 2-1.

Reichenau3 - 1LangeneggFull TimeFT

Reichenau - Langenegg

Reichenau played Langenegg at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Reichenau won 3-1.

Bischofshofen2 - 0Wals-GrunauFull TimeFT

Bischofshofen - Wals-Grunau

Bischofshofen played Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bischofshofen won 2-0.

Anif-Salzburg-25 - 0HohenemsFull TimeFT

Anif-Salzburg-2 - Hohenems

Anif-Salzburg-2 played Hohenems at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Anif-Salzburg-2 won 5-0.

Dornbirn3 - 3St. JohannFull TimeFT

Dornbirn - St. Johann

Dornbirn played St. Johann at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Schwaz1 - 0Altach-2Full TimeFT

Schwaz - Altach-2

Schwaz played Altach-2 at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Schwaz won 1-0.

Team Wiener Linien3 - 3St. Polten-2Full TimeFT

Team Wiener Linien - St. Polten-2

Team Wiener Linien played St. Polten-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Vorderland W2 - 0Bergheim WFull TimeFT

Vorderland W - Bergheim W

Vorderland W played Bergheim W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vorderland W won 2-0.

Altenmarkt W3 - 0Union Kleinmunchen WFull TimeFT

Altenmarkt W - Union Kleinmunchen W

Altenmarkt W played Union Kleinmunchen W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Altenmarkt W won 3-0.

Sturm W1 - 2St. Polten WFull TimeFT

Sturm W - St. Polten W

Sturm W played St. Polten W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. St. Polten W won 1-2.

Sabail0 - 2QarabagFull TimeFT

Sabail - Qarabag

Sabail played Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Qarabag won 0-2.

Zira2 - 2KeslaFull TimeFT

Zira - Kesla

Zira played Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Minsk0 - 0Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

FC Minsk - Smolevichi-STI

FC Minsk played Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on August 18. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Torpedo-BelAZ2 - 1IslochFull TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Isloch

Torpedo-BelAZ played Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on August 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 2-1.

Baranovichi1 - 2VolnaFull TimeFT

Baranovichi - Volna

Baranovichi played Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Volna won 1-2.

Lida0 - 1Energetik-BGUFull TimeFT

Lida - Energetik-BGU

Lida played Energetik-BGU at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Energetik-BGU won 0-1.

Orsha2 - 2SlonimFull TimeFT

Orsha - Slonim

Orsha played Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Belshina2 - 0GranitFull TimeFT

Belshina - Granit

Belshina played Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belshina won 2-0.

Cist2 - 4SmorgonFull TimeFT

Cist - Smorgon

Cist played Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Smorgon won 2-4.

Khimik Svetlogorsk1 - 4Lokomotiv GomelFull TimeFT

Khimik Svetlogorsk - Lokomotiv Gomel

Khimik Svetlogorsk played Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Gomel won 1-4.

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh0 - 0NaftanFull TimeFT

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh - Naftan

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh played Naftan at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Westerlo1 - 3St. GilloiseFull TimeFT

Westerlo - St. Gilloise

Westerlo played St. Gilloise at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St. Gilloise won 1-3.

Tubize0 - 0RoeselareFull TimeFT

Tubize - Roeselare

Tubize played Roeselare at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on August 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Celik Zenica2 - 0FK ZvijezdaFull TimeFT

Celik Zenica - FK Zvijezda

Celik Zenica played FK Zvijezda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Celik Zenica won 2-0.

Krupa na Vrbasu3 - 0GabelaFull TimeFT

Krupa na Vrbasu - Gabela

Krupa na Vrbasu played Gabela at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Krupa na Vrbasu won 3-0.

Radnik3 - 1Mladost DobojFull TimeFT

Radnik - Mladost Doboj

Radnik played Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Radnik won 3-1.

Botev Galabovo2 - 1LovechFull TimeFT

Botev Galabovo - Lovech

Botev Galabovo played Lovech at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Botev Galabovo won 2-1.

Kariana Erden1 - 2Strumska slavaFull TimeFT

Kariana Erden - Strumska slava

Kariana Erden played Strumska slava at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Strumska slava won 1-2.

Pomorie4 - 3NesebrFull TimeFT

Pomorie - Nesebr

Pomorie played Nesebr at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pomorie won 4-3.

Tsarsko selo2 - 1Lokomotiv G-OFull TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - Lokomotiv G-O

Tsarsko selo played Lokomotiv G-O at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tsarsko selo won 2-1.

Pardubice4 - 0ChrudimFull TimeFT

Pardubice - Chrudim

Pardubice played Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Pardubice won 4-0.

Sokolov2 - 2JihlavaFull TimeFT

Sokolov - Jihlava

Sokolov played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Prostejov0 - 0Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Prostejov - Hradec Kralove

Prostejov played Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vitkovice2 - 0VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Varnsdorf

Vitkovice played Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vitkovice won 2-0.

Brno U-191 - 0Zlin U-19Full TimeFT

Brno U-19 - Zlin U-19

Brno U-19 played Zlin U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brno U-19 won 1-0.

Slavia Praha U-194 - 0Pribram U-19Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-19 - Pribram U-19

Slavia Praha U-19 played Pribram U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-19 won 4-0.

Slovacko U-191 - 4Ostrava U-19Full TimeFT

Slovacko U-19 - Ostrava U-19

Slovacko U-19 played Ostrava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ostrava U-19 won 1-4.

Sparta Prague U-197 - 0Budejovice U-19Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-19 - Budejovice U-19

Sparta Prague U-19 played Budejovice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-19 won 7-0.

Plzen U-192 - 2Jihlava U-193-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Plzen U-19 - Jihlava U-19

Plzen U-19 played Jihlava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Jihlava U-19 won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Pardubice U-191 - 1Dukla Praha U-194-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Pardubice U-19 - Dukla Praha U-19

Pardubice U-19 played Dukla Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Dukla Praha U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hradec Kralove W1 - 5Plzen WFull TimeFT

Hradec Kralove W - Plzen W

Hradec Kralove W played Plzen W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Plzen W won 1-5.

Odra Petrkovice2 - 1Viktoria OtrokoviceFull TimeFT

Odra Petrkovice - Viktoria Otrokovice

Odra Petrkovice played Viktoria Otrokovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Odra Petrkovice won 2-1.

Jiskra Rymarov1 - 2UnichovFull TimeFT

Jiskra Rymarov - Unichov

Jiskra Rymarov played Unichov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Unichov won 1-2.

Lisen1 - 1HlucinFull TimeFT

Lisen - Hlucin

Lisen played Hlucin at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak Hulin0 - 3Dolni BenesovFull TimeFT

Spartak Hulin - Dolni Benesov

Spartak Hulin played Dolni Benesov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Dolni Benesov won 0-3.

Uhersky Brod1 - 1Velke MeziriciFull TimeFT

Uhersky Brod - Velke Mezirici

Uhersky Brod played Velke Mezirici at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valasske Mezirici0 - 2HanackaFull TimeFT

Valasske Mezirici - Hanacka

Valasske Mezirici played Hanacka at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Hanacka won 0-2.

Frydek Mistek4 - 1VrchovinaFull TimeFT

Frydek Mistek - Vrchovina

Frydek Mistek played Vrchovina at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Frydek Mistek won 4-1.

Hodonin-Sardice1 - 0VyskovFull TimeFT

Hodonin-Sardice - Vyskov

Hodonin-Sardice played Vyskov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hodonin-Sardice won 1-0.

Pisek3 - 3Benesov0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Pisek - Benesov

Pisek played Benesov at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Radotin0 - 2Sokol ZapyFull TimeFT

Radotin - Sokol Zapy

Radotin played Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Sokol Zapy won 0-2.

Slavoj Vysehrad1 - 1Kraluv Dvur0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Slavoj Vysehrad - Kraluv Dvur

Slavoj Vysehrad played Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Litomericko1 - 2Loko VltavinFull TimeFT

Litomericko - Loko Vltavin

Litomericko played Loko Vltavin at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Loko Vltavin won 1-2.

Sokol Zivanice1 - 4DomazliceFull TimeFT

Sokol Zivanice - Domazlice

Sokol Zivanice played Domazlice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Domazlice won 1-4.

Usti nad Orlici1 - 0PrevysovFull TimeFT

Usti nad Orlici - Prevysov

Usti nad Orlici played Prevysov at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Usti nad Orlici won 1-0.

Vejgaard B1 - 1SydvestFull TimeFT

Vejgaard B - Sydvest

Vejgaard B played Sydvest at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kjellerup1 - 0DalumFull TimeFT

Kjellerup - Dalum

Kjellerup played Dalum at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Kjellerup won 1-0.

Aarhus Fremad4 - 0Tarup-Paarup IFFull TimeFT

Aarhus Fremad - Tarup-Paarup IF

Aarhus Fremad played Tarup-Paarup IF at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aarhus Fremad won 4-0.

Brabrand4 - 1OdderFull TimeFT

Brabrand - Odder

Brabrand played Odder at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brabrand won 4-1.

BSF W2 - 1B 93 WFull TimeFT

BSF W - B 93 W

BSF W played B 93 W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. BSF W won 2-1.

Brondby W5 - 0OB Odense WFull TimeFT

Brondby W - OB Odense W

Brondby W played OB Odense W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Brondby W won 5-0.

VSK Aarhus W2 - 1Thisted WFull TimeFT

VSK Aarhus W - Thisted W

VSK Aarhus W played Thisted W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. VSK Aarhus W won 2-1.

HIK2 - 0SkovshovedFull TimeFT

HIK - Skovshoved

HIK played Skovshoved at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. HIK won 2-0.

Frem1 - 1Vanlose IFFull TimeFT

Frem - Vanlose IF

Frem played Vanlose IF at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hillerod0 - 1BronshojFull TimeFT

Hillerod - Bronshoj

Hillerod played Bronshoj at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bronshoj won 0-1.

Marienlyst1 - 2B 93 CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Marienlyst - B 93 Copenhagen

Marienlyst played B 93 Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. B 93 Copenhagen won 1-2.

Aldershot0 - 2Harrogate TownFull TimeFT

Aldershot - Harrogate Town

Aldershot played Harrogate Town at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Harrogate Town won 0-2.

Barnet0 - 3Ebbsfleet UtdFull TimeFT

Barnet - Ebbsfleet Utd

Barnet played Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ebbsfleet Utd won 0-3.

Braintree Town3 - 4Havant and WaterloovilleFull TimeFT

Braintree Town - Havant and Waterlooville

Braintree Town played Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Havant and Waterlooville won 3-4.

Bromley1 - 0GatesheadFull TimeFT

Bromley - Gateshead

Bromley played Gateshead at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bromley won 1-0.

Eastleigh1 - 3WrexhamFull TimeFT

Eastleigh - Wrexham

Eastleigh played Wrexham at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wrexham won 1-3.

Fylde4 - 0DoverFull TimeFT

Fylde - Dover

Fylde played Dover at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fylde won 4-0.

Halifax2 - 1Dagenham and RedbridgeFull TimeFT

Halifax - Dagenham and Redbridge

Halifax played Dagenham and Redbridge at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Halifax won 2-1.

Hartlepool2 - 1Maidenhead UtdFull TimeFT

Hartlepool - Maidenhead Utd

Hartlepool played Maidenhead Utd at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hartlepool won 2-1.

Leyton Orient1 - 0BorehamFull TimeFT

Leyton Orient - Boreham

Leyton Orient played Boreham at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leyton Orient won 1-0.

Maidstone Utd1 - 0BarrowFull TimeFT

Maidstone Utd - Barrow

Maidstone Utd played Barrow at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Maidstone Utd won 1-0.

Salford City3 - 2ChesterfieldFull TimeFT

Salford City - Chesterfield

Salford City played Chesterfield at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Salford City won 3-2.

Solihull Moors2 - 2Sutton UtdFull TimeFT

Solihull Moors - Sutton Utd

Solihull Moors played Sutton Utd at the National League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Accrington Stanley1 - 1Charlton AthleticFull TimeFT

Accrington Stanley - Charlton Athletic

Accrington Stanley played Charlton Athletic at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barnsley0 - 0WimbledonFull TimeFT

Barnsley - Wimbledon

Barnsley played Wimbledon at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Burton Albion1 - 0Doncaster RoversFull TimeFT

Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers

Burton Albion played Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burton Albion won 1-0.

Coventry1 - 0PlymouthFull TimeFT

Coventry - Plymouth

Coventry played Plymouth at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Coventry won 1-0.

Fleetwood Town2 - 2RochdaleFull TimeFT

Fleetwood Town - Rochdale

Fleetwood Town played Rochdale at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Peterborough United3 - 1LutonFull TimeFT

Peterborough United - Luton

Peterborough United played Luton at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Peterborough United won 3-1.

Portsmouth4 - 1Oxford UnitedFull TimeFT

Portsmouth - Oxford United

Portsmouth played Oxford United at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Portsmouth won 4-1.

Shrewsbury0 - 0BlackpoolFull TimeFT

Shrewsbury - Blackpool

Shrewsbury played Blackpool at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Southend United2 - 0BradfordFull TimeFT

Southend United - Bradford

Southend United played Bradford at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Southend United won 2-0.

Walsall2 - 1GillinghamFull TimeFT

Walsall - Gillingham

Walsall played Gillingham at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Walsall won 2-1.

Wycombe Wanderers1 - 2Bristol RoversFull TimeFT

Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol Rovers

Wycombe Wanderers played Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bristol Rovers won 1-2.

Grimsby1 - 1Lincoln CityFull TimeFT

Grimsby - Lincoln City

Grimsby played Lincoln City at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bury1 - 1Forest GreenFull TimeFT

Bury - Forest Green

Bury played Forest Green at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cheltenham Town0 - 1CarlisleFull TimeFT

Cheltenham Town - Carlisle

Cheltenham Town played Carlisle at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Carlisle won 0-1.

Crewe0 - 0Milton Keynes DonsFull TimeFT

Crewe - Milton Keynes Dons

Crewe played Milton Keynes Dons at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Exeter1 - 1NewportFull TimeFT

Exeter - Newport

Exeter played Newport at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mansfield Town1 - 1ColchesterFull TimeFT

Mansfield Town - Colchester

Mansfield Town played Colchester at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Northampton2 - 2Cambridge UnitedFull TimeFT

Northampton - Cambridge United

Northampton played Cambridge United at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Oldham Athletic3 - 1Macclesfield TownFull TimeFT

Oldham Athletic - Macclesfield Town

Oldham Athletic played Macclesfield Town at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oldham Athletic won 3-1.

Port Vale1 - 0Crawley TownFull TimeFT

Port Vale - Crawley Town

Port Vale played Crawley Town at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Port Vale won 1-0.

Stevenage1 - 0MorecambeFull TimeFT

Stevenage - Morecambe

Stevenage played Morecambe at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stevenage won 1-0.

Swindon Town3 - 2Tranmere RoversFull TimeFT

Swindon Town - Tranmere Rovers

Swindon Town played Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Swindon Town won 3-2.

Bath2 - 1Dulwich HamletFull TimeFT

Bath - Dulwich Hamlet

Bath played Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bath won 2-1.

Billericay4 - 2Weston-super-MareFull TimeFT

Billericay - Weston-super-Mare

Billericay played Weston-super-Mare at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Billericay won 4-2.

Concord Rangers4 - 0Hungerford TownFull TimeFT

Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town

Concord Rangers played Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Concord Rangers won 4-0.

Dartford0 - 3WealdstoneFull TimeFT

Dartford - Wealdstone

Dartford played Wealdstone at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wealdstone won 0-3.

Eastbourne Borough2 - 1ChippenhamFull TimeFT

Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham

Eastbourne Borough played Chippenham at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Eastbourne Borough won 2-1.

Gloucester City1 - 0East ThurrockFull TimeFT

Gloucester City - East Thurrock

Gloucester City played East Thurrock at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gloucester City won 1-0.

Hampton and Richmond1 - 1ChelmsfordFull TimeFT

Hampton and Richmond - Chelmsford

Hampton and Richmond played Chelmsford at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hemel0 - 2WokingFull TimeFT

Hemel - Woking

Hemel played Woking at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Woking won 0-2.

Oxford City2 - 1St AlbansFull TimeFT

Oxford City - St Albans

Oxford City played St Albans at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oxford City won 2-1.

Slough Town0 - 0TorquayFull TimeFT

Slough Town - Torquay

Slough Town played Torquay at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Truro City2 - 2Welling UnitedFull TimeFT

Truro City - Welling United

Truro City played Welling United at the National League South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Alfreton Town3 - 1Blyth SpartansFull TimeFT

Alfreton Town - Blyth Spartans

Alfreton Town played Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alfreton Town won 3-1.

Altrincham0 - 2Boston UnitedFull TimeFT

Altrincham - Boston United

Altrincham played Boston United at the National League North of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Boston United won 0-2.

Ashton United1 - 5BrackleyFull TimeFT

Ashton United - Brackley

Ashton United played Brackley at the National League North of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brackley won 1-5.

Bradford PA1 - 1StockportFull TimeFT

Bradford PA - Stockport

Bradford PA played Stockport at the National League North of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chorley1 - 0HerefordFull TimeFT

Chorley - Hereford

Chorley played Hereford at the National League North of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chorley won 1-0.

Kidderminster5 - 2DarlingtonFull TimeFT

Kidderminster - Darlington

Kidderminster played Darlington at the National League North of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kidderminster won 5-2.

Leamington2 - 2GuiseleyFull TimeFT

Leamington - Guiseley

Leamington played Guiseley at the National League North of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nuneaton1 - 4SouthportFull TimeFT

Nuneaton - Southport

Nuneaton played Southport at the National League North of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Southport won 1-4.

Spennymoor Town2 - 3Telford UnitedFull TimeFT

Spennymoor Town - Telford United

Spennymoor Town played Telford United at the National League North of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Telford United won 2-3.

York City1 - 1Curzon AshtonFull TimeFT

York City - Curzon Ashton

York City played Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Basingstoke Town1 - 2Poole TownFull TimeFT

Basingstoke Town - Poole Town

Basingstoke Town played Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Poole Town won 1-2.

Hartley Wintney2 - 1Frome TownFull TimeFT

Hartley Wintney - Frome Town

Hartley Wintney played Frome Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hartley Wintney won 2-1.

Hendon2 - 1FarnboroughFull TimeFT

Hendon - Farnborough

Hendon played Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hendon won 2-1.

Kings Langley1 - 2Taunton TownFull TimeFT

Kings Langley - Taunton Town

Kings Langley played Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Taunton Town won 1-2.

Merthyr T4 - 2Gosport BoroughFull TimeFT

Merthyr T - Gosport Borough

Merthyr T played Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Merthyr T won 4-2.

Metropolitan Police0 - 2Swindon SupermarineFull TimeFT

Metropolitan Police - Swindon Supermarine

Metropolitan Police played Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Swindon Supermarine won 0-2.

Salisbury3 - 0Dorchester TownFull TimeFT

Salisbury - Dorchester Town

Salisbury played Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Salisbury won 3-0.

Staines Town3 - 1Chesham UnitedFull TimeFT

Staines Town - Chesham United

Staines Town played Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Staines Town won 3-1.

Tiverton Town5 - 1Walton CasualsFull TimeFT

Tiverton Town - Walton Casuals

Tiverton Town played Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tiverton Town won 5-1.

Weymouth1 - 1Beaconsfield TownFull TimeFT

Weymouth - Beaconsfield Town

Weymouth played Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wimborne Town5 - 3Harrow BoroughFull TimeFT

Wimborne Town - Harrow Borough

Wimborne Town played Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wimborne Town won 5-3.

Bognor Regis Town3 - 0Bishops StortfordFull TimeFT

Bognor Regis Town - Bishops Stortford

Bognor Regis Town played Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bognor Regis Town won 3-0.

Brightlingsea Regent0 - 3MargateFull TimeFT

Brightlingsea Regent - Margate

Brightlingsea Regent played Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Margate won 0-3.

Carshalton Athletic1 - 1KingstonianFull TimeFT

Carshalton Athletic - Kingstonian

Carshalton Athletic played Kingstonian at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Corinthian-Casuals1 - 1MersthamFull TimeFT

Corinthian-Casuals - Merstham

Corinthian-Casuals played Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dorking Wanderers1 - 2LewesFull TimeFT

Dorking Wanderers - Lewes

Dorking Wanderers played Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lewes won 1-2.

Enfield Town2 - 2HornchurchFull TimeFT

Enfield Town - Hornchurch

Enfield Town played Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Harlow Town0 - 2WorthingFull TimeFT

Harlow Town - Worthing

Harlow Town played Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Worthing won 0-2.

Leatherhead2 - 1Haringey BoroughFull TimeFT

Leatherhead - Haringey Borough

Leatherhead played Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leatherhead won 2-1.

Potters Bar Town1 - 1WhitehawkFull TimeFT

Potters Bar Town - Whitehawk

Potters Bar Town played Whitehawk at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tonbridge Angels1 - 0Burgess Hill TownFull TimeFT

Tonbridge Angels - Burgess Hill Town

Tonbridge Angels played Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tonbridge Angels won 1-0.

Wingate and Finchley0 - 3Folkestone InvictaFull TimeFT

Wingate and Finchley - Folkestone Invicta

Wingate and Finchley played Folkestone Invicta at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Folkestone Invicta won 0-3.

Grantham Town1 - 1Bamber BridgeFull TimeFT

Grantham Town - Bamber Bridge

Grantham Town played Bamber Bridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hednesford Town0 - 1Scarborough AthleticFull TimeFT

Hednesford Town - Scarborough Athletic

Hednesford Town played Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Scarborough Athletic won 0-1.

Hyde1 - 0Basford UnitedFull TimeFT

Hyde - Basford United

Hyde played Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hyde won 1-0.

Marine1 - 1North FerribyFull TimeFT

Marine - North Ferriby

Marine played North Ferriby at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matlock Town4 - 0LancasterFull TimeFT

Matlock Town - Lancaster

Matlock Town played Lancaster at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Matlock Town won 4-0.

Nantwich1 - 0GainsboroughFull TimeFT

Nantwich - Gainsborough

Nantwich played Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nantwich won 1-0.

South Shields2 - 1Witton AlbionFull TimeFT

South Shields - Witton Albion

South Shields played Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. South Shields won 2-1.

Stalybridge0 - 0Mickleover SportsFull TimeFT

Stalybridge - Mickleover Sports

Stalybridge played Mickleover Sports at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Warrington Town0 - 2FarsleyFull TimeFT

Warrington Town - Farsley

Warrington Town played Farsley at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Farsley won 0-2.

Whitby Town1 - 0BuxtonFull TimeFT

Whitby Town - Buxton

Whitby Town played Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Whitby Town won 1-0.

Workington1 - 0Stafford RangersFull TimeFT

Workington - Stafford Rangers

Workington played Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Workington won 1-0.

Banbury United1 - 0LeistonFull TimeFT

Banbury United - Leiston

Banbury United played Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Banbury United won 1-0.

Biggleswade Town1 - 1Bedworth UnitedFull TimeFT

Biggleswade Town - Bedworth United

Biggleswade Town played Bedworth United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Coalville Town2 - 0AlvechurchFull TimeFT

Coalville Town - Alvechurch

Coalville Town played Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Coalville Town won 2-0.

Kettering2 - 0Halesowen TownFull TimeFT

Kettering - Halesowen Town

Kettering played Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kettering won 2-0.

Lowestoft Town3 - 2Hitchin TownFull TimeFT

Lowestoft Town - Hitchin Town

Lowestoft Town played Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lowestoft Town won 3-2.

Needham Market0 - 2BarwellFull TimeFT

Needham Market - Barwell

Needham Market played Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Barwell won 0-2.

Redditch United2 - 0St Ives TownFull TimeFT

Redditch United - St Ives Town

Redditch United played St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Redditch United won 2-0.

Royston Town2 - 2Stratford TownFull TimeFT

Royston Town - Stratford Town

Royston Town played Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

St Neots Town0 - 1Rushall OlympicFull TimeFT

St Neots Town - Rushall Olympic

St Neots Town played Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rushall Olympic won 0-1.

Stourbridge2 - 1Rushden-DiamondsFull TimeFT

Stourbridge - Rushden-Diamonds

Stourbridge played Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stourbridge won 2-1.

Tamworth0 - 1Kings Lynn TownFull TimeFT

Tamworth - Kings Lynn Town

Tamworth played Kings Lynn Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kings Lynn Town won 0-1.

Paide0 - 3Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Paide - Nomme Kalju

Paide played Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju won 0-3.

Maardu2 - 1Flora-2Full TimeFT

Maardu - Flora-2

Maardu played Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Maardu won 2-1.

Aland United W0 - 0PK-35 WFull TimeFT

Aland United W - PK-35 W

Aland United W played PK-35 W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ONS W6 - 1Ilves WFull TimeFT

ONS W - Ilves W

ONS W played Ilves W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ONS W won 6-1.

Pallokissat W1 - 4Honka WFull TimeFT

Pallokissat W - Honka W

Pallokissat W played Honka W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Honka W won 1-4.

TPS W2 - 3HJK Helsinki WFull TimeFT

TPS W - HJK Helsinki W

TPS W played HJK Helsinki W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki W won 2-3.

TiPS W0 - 3JyPK WFull TimeFT

TiPS W - JyPK W

TiPS W played JyPK W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. JyPK W won 0-3.

JIPPO0 - 2JaPSFull TimeFT

JIPPO - JaPS

JIPPO played JaPS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. JaPS won 0-2.

MyPa7 - 3LPSFull TimeFT

MyPa - LPS

MyPa played LPS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MyPa won 7-3.

PKKU8 - 2FCVFull TimeFT

PKKU - FCV

PKKU played FCV at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. PKKU won 8-2.

Marignane Gignac0 - 1ToursFull TimeFT

Marignane Gignac - Tours

Marignane Gignac played Tours at the National 1 of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tours won 0-1.

Consolat Marseille0 - 0Marseille EndoumeFull TimeFT

Consolat Marseille - Marseille Endoume

Consolat Marseille played Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Grasse2 - 0Jura SudFull TimeFT

Grasse - Jura Sud

Grasse played Jura Sud at the National 2, Group A of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grasse won 2-0.

Lyon-25 - 2Monaco-2Full TimeFT

Lyon-2 - Monaco-2

Lyon-2 played Monaco-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lyon-2 won 5-2.

Marseille-20 - 2FrejusFull TimeFT

Marseille-2 - Frejus

Marseille-2 played Frejus at the National 2, Group A of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Frejus won 0-2.

Martigues1 - 0HyeresFull TimeFT

Martigues - Hyeres

Martigues played Hyeres at the National 2, Group A of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Martigues won 1-0.

Saint-Priest1 - 0ChasselayFull TimeFT

Saint-Priest - Chasselay

Saint-Priest played Chasselay at the National 2, Group A of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Saint-Priest won 1-0.

Toulon1 - 0PontarlierFull TimeFT

Toulon - Pontarlier

Toulon played Pontarlier at the National 2, Group A of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Toulon won 1-0.

Nice-21 - 3AnnecyFull TimeFT

Nice-2 - Annecy

Nice-2 played Annecy at the National 2, Group A of France on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Annecy won 1-3.

Blois1 - 1MoulinsFull TimeFT

Blois - Moulins

Blois played Moulins at the National 2, Group B of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bordeaux-22 - 1Stade MontoisFull TimeFT

Bordeaux-2 - Stade Montois

Bordeaux-2 played Stade Montois at the National 2, Group B of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bordeaux-2 won 2-1.

Le Puy Auvergne2 - 0ColomiersFull TimeFT

Le Puy Auvergne - Colomiers

Le Puy Auvergne played Colomiers at the National 2, Group B of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Le Puy Auvergne won 2-0.

Les Herbiers0 - 0RomorantinFull TimeFT

Les Herbiers - Romorantin

Les Herbiers played Romorantin at the National 2, Group B of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saint-Etienne-21 - 1TrelissacFull TimeFT

Saint-Etienne-2 - Trelissac

Saint-Etienne-2 played Trelissac at the National 2, Group B of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sete2 - 1Stade BordelaisFull TimeFT

Sete - Stade Bordelais

Sete played Stade Bordelais at the National 2, Group B of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sete won 2-1.

St Pryve0 - 0Nimes-2Full TimeFT

St Pryve - Nimes-2

St Pryve played Nimes-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bergerac2 - 0Andrezieux BoutheonFull TimeFT

Bergerac - Andrezieux Boutheon

Bergerac played Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group B of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Bergerac won 2-0.

Boulogne-Billancourt0 - 2Saint-MaloFull TimeFT

Boulogne-Billancourt - Saint-Malo

Boulogne-Billancourt played Saint-Malo at the National 2, Group C of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Saint-Malo won 0-2.

Chartres3 - 1MantesFull TimeFT

Chartres - Mantes

Chartres played Mantes at the National 2, Group C of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chartres won 3-1.

Le Havre-22 - 2Stade BriochinFull TimeFT

Le Havre-2 - Stade Briochin

Le Havre-2 played Stade Briochin at the National 2, Group C of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nantes-21 - 1GranvilleFull TimeFT

Nantes-2 - Granville

Nantes-2 played Granville at the National 2, Group C of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oissel3 - 0VitreFull TimeFT

Oissel - Vitre

Oissel played Vitre at the National 2, Group C of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Oissel won 3-0.

Poissy1 - 2PSG-2Full TimeFT

Poissy - PSG-2

Poissy played PSG-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. PSG-2 won 1-2.

Lorient-20 - 2VannesFull TimeFT

Lorient-2 - Vannes

Lorient-2 played Vannes at the National 2, Group C of France on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vannes won 0-2.

Lens-21 - 2BelfortFull TimeFT

Lens-2 - Belfort

Lens-2 played Belfort at the National 2, Group D of France on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Belfort won 1-2.

St. Maur Lusi1 - 1SchiltigheimFull TimeFT

St. Maur Lusi - Schiltigheim

St. Maur Lusi played Schiltigheim at the National 2, Group D of France on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Haguenau0 - 1CreteilFull TimeFT

Haguenau - Creteil

Haguenau played Creteil at the National 2, Group D of France on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Creteil won 0-1.

Feignies0 - 1Sainte GenevieveFull TimeFT

Feignies - Sainte Genevieve

Feignies played Sainte Genevieve at the National 2, Group D of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sainte Genevieve won 0-1.

Fleury-Merogis1 - 0BobignyFull TimeFT

Fleury-Merogis - Bobigny

Fleury-Merogis played Bobigny at the National 2, Group D of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fleury-Merogis won 1-0.

Iris Croix1 - 2SedanFull TimeFT

Iris Croix - Sedan

Iris Croix played Sedan at the National 2, Group D of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sedan won 1-2.

Lille-21 - 0EpinalFull TimeFT

Lille-2 - Epinal

Lille-2 played Epinal at the National 2, Group D of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lille-2 won 1-0.

Reims-22 - 0ArrasFull TimeFT

Reims-2 - Arras

Reims-2 played Arras at the National 2, Group D of France on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Reims-2 won 2-0.

Chikhura0 - 0RustaviFull TimeFT

Chikhura - Rustavi

Chikhura played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Tb.0 - 0SamtrediaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Tb. - Samtredia

Dinamo Tb. played Samtredia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wolfsburg-24 - 1Eintracht NorderstedtFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg-2 - Eintracht Norderstedt

Wolfsburg-2 played Eintracht Norderstedt at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wolfsburg-2 won 4-1.

Lubeck2 - 0Lupo-MartiniFull TimeFT

Lubeck - Lupo-Martini

Lubeck played Lupo-Martini at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lubeck won 2-0.

Holstein Kiel-23 - 2Hamburger-2Full TimeFT

Holstein Kiel-2 - Hamburger-2

Holstein Kiel-2 played Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Holstein Kiel-2 won 3-2.

Balingen2 - 1FSV FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Balingen - FSV Frankfurt

Balingen played FSV Frankfurt at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Balingen won 2-1.

Kickers Offenbach5 - 2Hoffenheim-2Full TimeFT

Kickers Offenbach - Hoffenheim-2

Kickers Offenbach played Hoffenheim-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kickers Offenbach won 5-2.

PirmasensHessen DreieichPostponedPst

Pirmasens - Hessen Dreieich

Pirmasens are playing Hessen Dreieich at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 18.

Stuttgart-20 - 2Eintracht StadtallendorfFull TimeFT

Stuttgart-2 - Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Stuttgart-2 played Eintracht Stadtallendorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eintracht Stadtallendorf won 0-2.

Waldhof Mannheim3 - 1Freiburg-2Full TimeFT

Waldhof Mannheim - Freiburg-2

Waldhof Mannheim played Freiburg-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 3-1.

Herkenrath3 - 3Bonner SCFull TimeFT

Herkenrath - Bonner SC

Herkenrath played Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

SV Lippstadt1 - 1Kaan-MarienbornFull TimeFT

SV Lippstadt - Kaan-Marienborn

SV Lippstadt played Kaan-Marienborn at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Verl1 - 1WuppertalerFull TimeFT

Verl - Wuppertaler

Verl played Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Greuther Furth-20 - 2Augsburg-2Full TimeFT

Greuther Furth-2 - Augsburg-2

Greuther Furth-2 played Augsburg-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Augsburg-2 won 0-2.

Ingolstadt-20 - 1Schalding-HeiningFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - Schalding-Heining

Ingolstadt-2 played Schalding-Heining at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Schalding-Heining won 0-1.

Nurnberg-21 - 2MemmingenFull TimeFT

Nurnberg-2 - Memmingen

Nurnberg-2 played Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Memmingen won 1-2.

Pipinsried1 - 1IllertissenFull TimeFT

Pipinsried - Illertissen

Pipinsried played Illertissen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hannover U-193 - 1Niendorfer U-19Full TimeFT

Hannover U-19 - Niendorfer U-19

Hannover U-19 played Niendorfer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hannover U-19 won 3-1.

FSV Frankfurt U-190 - 1Bayern U-19Full TimeFT

FSV Frankfurt U-19 - Bayern U-19

FSV Frankfurt U-19 played Bayern U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bayern U-19 won 0-1.

Bayern Hof3 - 0Neumarkt ASVFull TimeFT

Bayern Hof - Neumarkt ASV

Bayern Hof played Neumarkt ASV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayern Hof won 3-0.

Wurzburger FV2 - 0Wurzburger Kickers-2Full TimeFT

Wurzburger FV - Wurzburger Kickers-2

Wurzburger FV played Wurzburger Kickers-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wurzburger FV won 2-0.

ATSV Erlangen3 - 1AbtswindFull TimeFT

ATSV Erlangen - Abtswind

ATSV Erlangen played Abtswind at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ATSV Erlangen won 3-1.

Aubstadt2 - 0AmmerthalFull TimeFT

Aubstadt - Ammerthal

Aubstadt played Ammerthal at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aubstadt won 2-0.

Gebenbach2 - 0Erlangen-BruckFull TimeFT

Gebenbach - Erlangen-Bruck

Gebenbach played Erlangen-Bruck at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gebenbach won 2-0.

Sand1 - 3GrosbardorfFull TimeFT

Sand - Grosbardorf

Sand played Grosbardorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grosbardorf won 1-3.

Ismaning0 - 2DachauFull TimeFT

Ismaning - Dachau

Ismaning played Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dachau won 0-2.

Pullach1 - 0VilzingFull TimeFT

Pullach - Vilzing

Pullach played Vilzing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pullach won 1-0.

Schwaben Augsburg2 - 1SonthofenFull TimeFT

Schwaben Augsburg - Sonthofen

Schwaben Augsburg played Sonthofen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schwaben Augsburg won 2-1.

Kottern2 - 11860 Munchen-2Full TimeFT

Kottern - 1860 Munchen-2

Kottern played 1860 Munchen-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kottern won 2-1.

Unterfohring0 - 0NordlingenFull TimeFT

Unterfohring - Nordlingen

Unterfohring played Nordlingen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Baunatal2 - 2RW HadamarFull TimeFT

Baunatal - RW Hadamar

Baunatal played RW Hadamar at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bayern Alzenau6 - 0Viktoria GriesheimFull TimeFT

Bayern Alzenau - Viktoria Griesheim

Bayern Alzenau played Viktoria Griesheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayern Alzenau won 6-0.

Giesen1 - 2LehnerzFull TimeFT

Giesen - Lehnerz

Giesen played Lehnerz at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lehnerz won 1-2.

Hunfelder SV0 - 0Hessen KasselFull TimeFT

Hunfelder SV - Hessen Kassel

Hunfelder SV played Hessen Kassel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Heider SV4 - 0SchilkseeFull TimeFT

Heider SV - Schilksee

Heider SV played Schilksee at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Heider SV won 4-0.

TSB Flensburg3 - 2TSV LagerdorfFull TimeFT

TSB Flensburg - TSV Lagerdorf

TSB Flensburg played TSV Lagerdorf at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. TSB Flensburg won 3-2.

Union Neumunster0 - 4Eutiner SVFull TimeFT

Union Neumunster - Eutiner SV

Union Neumunster played Eutiner SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eutiner SV won 0-4.

Bordesholm0 - 2Lubeck-2Full TimeFT

Bordesholm - Lubeck-2

Bordesholm played Lubeck-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lubeck-2 won 0-2.

Kropp1 - 2Frisia 03Full TimeFT

Kropp - Frisia 03

Kropp played Frisia 03 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Frisia 03 won 1-2.

NTSV Strand6 - 0NeumunsterFull TimeFT

NTSV Strand - Neumunster

NTSV Strand played Neumunster at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. NTSV Strand won 6-0.

Goppinger SV3 - 3Neckarsulmer SUFull TimeFT

Goppinger SV - Neckarsulmer SU

Goppinger SV played Neckarsulmer SU at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Ravensburg3 - 0Germania FriedrichstalFull TimeFT

Ravensburg - Germania Friedrichstal

Ravensburg played Germania Friedrichstal at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ravensburg won 3-0.

Villingen0 - 3SGV FreibergFull TimeFT

Villingen - SGV Freiberg

Villingen played SGV Freiberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SGV Freiberg won 0-3.

Bahlinger SC1 - 1Normannia GmundFull TimeFT

Bahlinger SC - Normannia Gmund

Bahlinger SC played Normannia Gmund at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bissingen1 - 1IlshofenFull TimeFT

Bissingen - Ilshofen

Bissingen played Ilshofen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spielberg1 - 3BacknangFull TimeFT

Spielberg - Backnang

Spielberg played Backnang at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Backnang won 1-3.

Werder-32 - 4GeestemundeFull TimeFT

Werder-3 - Geestemunde

Werder-3 played Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Geestemunde won 2-4.

Brinkumer SV6 - 1Habenhauser FVFull TimeFT

Brinkumer SV - Habenhauser FV

Brinkumer SV played Habenhauser FV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brinkumer SV won 6-1.

Atlas Delmenhorst3 - 1Borussia HildesheimFull TimeFT

Atlas Delmenhorst - Borussia Hildesheim

Atlas Delmenhorst played Borussia Hildesheim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atlas Delmenhorst won 3-1.

Cloppenburg4 - 1WolfenbuttelFull TimeFT

Cloppenburg - Wolfenbuttel

Cloppenburg played Wolfenbuttel at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cloppenburg won 4-1.

Gifhorn2 - 2HSC HannoverFull TimeFT

Gifhorn - HSC Hannover

Gifhorn played HSC Hannover at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wunstorf0 - 6Eintracht NortheimFull TimeFT

Wunstorf - Eintracht Northeim

Wunstorf played Eintracht Northeim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Eintracht Northeim won 0-6.

Eintracht Trier5 - 0PfeddersheimFull TimeFT

Eintracht Trier - Pfeddersheim

Eintracht Trier played Pfeddersheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eintracht Trier won 5-0.

Hassia Bingen0 - 3KarbachFull TimeFT

Hassia Bingen - Karbach

Hassia Bingen played Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Karbach won 0-3.

Idar-Oberstein7 - 0DiefflenFull TimeFT

Idar-Oberstein - Diefflen

Idar-Oberstein played Diefflen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Idar-Oberstein won 7-0.

Mechtersheim1 - 0JagersburgFull TimeFT

Mechtersheim - Jagersburg

Mechtersheim played Jagersburg at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mechtersheim won 1-0.

Rochling Wolklingen1 - 0Engers 07Full TimeFT

Rochling Wolklingen - Engers 07

Rochling Wolklingen played Engers 07 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rochling Wolklingen won 1-0.

Ferencvaros1 - 1PaksFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros - Paks

Ferencvaros played Paks at the NB I of Hungary on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Diosgyor1 - 0HaladasFull TimeFT

Diosgyor - Haladas

Diosgyor played Haladas at the NB I of Hungary on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Diosgyor won 1-0.

Honved0 - 3VidiFull TimeFT

Honved - Vidi

Honved played Vidi at the NB I of Hungary on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Vidi won 0-3.

Puskas1 - 1VardaFull TimeFT

Puskas - Varda

Puskas played Varda at the NB I of Hungary on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ujpest1 - 1MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Ujpest - Mezokovesd

Ujpest played Mezokovesd at the NB I of Hungary on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar1 - 0KeflavikFull TimeFT

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavik

IBV Vestmannaeyjar played Keflavik at the Premier League of Iceland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. IBV Vestmannaeyjar won 1-0.

IR Reykjavik0 - 2IA AkranesFull TimeFT

IR Reykjavik - IA Akranes

IR Reykjavik played IA Akranes at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IA Akranes won 0-2.

Selfoss5 - 0HaukarFull TimeFT

Selfoss - Haukar

Selfoss played Haukar at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Selfoss won 5-0.

HK4 - 1ThorFull TimeFT

HK - Thor

HK played Thor at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. HK won 4-1.

Magni0 - 1Leiknir R.Full TimeFT

Magni - Leiknir R.

Magni played Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Leiknir R. won 0-1.

Fjardabyggd0 - 3AftureldingFull TimeFT

Fjardabyggd - Afturelding

Fjardabyggd played Afturelding at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Afturelding won 0-3.

Grotta Seltjarnarnes5 - 0HotturFull TimeFT

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - Hottur

Grotta Seltjarnarnes played Hottur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grotta Seltjarnarnes won 5-0.

Throttur Vogar0 - 0Leiknir FFull TimeFT

Throttur Vogar - Leiknir F

Throttur Vogar played Leiknir F at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vestri3 - 1Vidir GardurFull TimeFT

Vestri - Vidir Gardur

Vestri played Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vestri won 3-1.

Cobh Ramblers2 - 2UCDFull TimeFT

Cobh Ramblers - UCD

Cobh Ramblers played UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ashdod1 - 2Hapoel HaderaFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera

Ashdod played Hapoel Hadera at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Hapoel Hadera won 1-2.

Bnei Yehuda0 - 0Bnei Sakhnin4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Bnei Yehuda - Bnei Sakhnin

Bnei Yehuda played Bnei Sakhnin at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Bnei Sakhnin won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Hapoel Raanana1 - 0Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

Hapoel Raanana played Hapoel Kiryat Shmona at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Hapoel Raanana won 1-0.

Beitar Jerusalem1 - 3Maccabi Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Beitar Jerusalem played Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-3.

FK Jelgava0 - 3RigaFull TimeFT

FK Jelgava - Riga

FK Jelgava played Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Riga won 0-3.

Liepaja0 - 1FS Metta LUFull TimeFT

Liepaja - FS Metta LU

Liepaja played FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. FS Metta LU won 0-1.

Auda0 - 6Daugava DFull TimeFT

Auda - Daugava D

Auda played Daugava D at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Daugava D won 0-6.

Grobina4 - 5SmilteneFull TimeFT

Grobina - Smiltene

Grobina played Smiltene at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smiltene won 4-5.

JDFS Alberts1 - 1BalvuFull TimeFT

JDFS Alberts - Balvu

JDFS Alberts played Balvu at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Staiceles Bebri0 - 3FK RezekneFull TimeFT

Staiceles Bebri - FK Rezekne

Staiceles Bebri played FK Rezekne at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FK Rezekne won 0-3.

Tukums0 - 1Super NovaFull TimeFT

Tukums - Super Nova

Tukums played Super Nova at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Super Nova won 0-1.

Lietava3 - 1PalangaFull TimeFT

Lietava - Palanga

Lietava played Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lietava won 3-1.

StumbrasSuduvaPostponedPst

Stumbras - Suduva

Stumbras are playing Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 18.

Kupiskis0 - 2NFA KaunasFull TimeFT

Kupiskis - NFA Kaunas

Kupiskis played NFA Kaunas at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. NFA Kaunas won 0-2.

Pakruojis0 - 3Dziugas TelsiaiFull TimeFT

Pakruojis - Dziugas Telsiai

Pakruojis played Dziugas Telsiai at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dziugas Telsiai won 0-3.

Utenis Utena2 - 3BangaFull TimeFT

Utenis Utena - Banga

Utenis Utena played Banga at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Banga won 2-3.

Nevezis9 - 0KoralasFull TimeFT

Nevezis - Koralas

Nevezis played Koralas at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nevezis won 9-0.

Hamrun Spartans2 - 0Floriana FCFull TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Floriana FC

Hamrun Spartans played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hamrun Spartans won 2-0.

Mosta1 - 3St. AndrewsFull TimeFT

Mosta - St. Andrews

Mosta played St. Andrews at the Premier Division of Malta on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. St. Andrews won 1-3.

Sliema Wanderers FC3 - 0Valletta FCFull TimeFT

Sliema Wanderers FC - Valletta FC

Sliema Wanderers FC played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on August 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sliema Wanderers FC won 3-0.

Tarxien Rainbows1 - 4Gzira UnitedFull TimeFT

Tarxien Rainbows - Gzira United

Tarxien Rainbows played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on August 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Gzira United won 1-4.

BuducnostLovcen CetinjePostponedPst

Buducnost - Lovcen Cetinje

Buducnost are playing Lovcen Cetinje at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 18.

Iskra0 - 0Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici

Iskra played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OFK Titograd2 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

OFK Titograd - Zeta

OFK Titograd played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-1.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 2Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska Niksic

Rudar Pljevlja played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-2.

OFK Petrovac1 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Mornar

OFK Petrovac played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. OFK Petrovac won 1-0.

Ards1 - 2Ballymena UtdFull TimeFT

Ards - Ballymena Utd

Ards played Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ballymena Utd won 1-2.

Crusaders FC0 - 2Linfield FCFull TimeFT

Crusaders FC - Linfield FC

Crusaders FC played Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Linfield FC won 0-2.

Dungannon Swifts1 - 1CliftonvilleFull TimeFT

Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville

Dungannon Swifts played Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Glentoran FC2 - 2Coleraine FCFull TimeFT

Glentoran FC - Coleraine FC

Glentoran FC played Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Institute FC2 - 0Warrenpoint TownFull TimeFT

Institute FC - Warrenpoint Town

Institute FC played Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Institute FC won 2-0.

Ballyclare Comrades2 - 1LoughgallFull TimeFT

Ballyclare Comrades - Loughgall

Ballyclare Comrades played Loughgall at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ballyclare Comrades won 2-1.

Carrick Ranger0 - 5Dundela FCFull TimeFT

Carrick Ranger - Dundela FC

Carrick Ranger played Dundela FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundela FC won 0-5.

Dergview2 - 1H-W WeldersFull TimeFT

Dergview - H-W Welders

Dergview played H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dergview won 2-1.

Larne FC1 - 0Ballinamallard UnitedFull TimeFT

Larne FC - Ballinamallard United

Larne FC played Ballinamallard United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Larne FC won 1-0.

Limavady United1 - 2KnockbredaFull TimeFT

Limavady United - Knockbreda

Limavady United played Knockbreda at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Knockbreda won 1-2.

Portadown2 - 0PSNIFull TimeFT

Portadown - PSNI

Portadown played PSNI at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Portadown won 2-0.

Kolbotn W3 - 3Trondheims-Orn WFull TimeFT

Kolbotn W - Trondheims-Orn W

Kolbotn W played Trondheims-Orn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Lyn W0 - 1Klepp WFull TimeFT

Lyn W - Klepp W

Lyn W played Klepp W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Klepp W won 0-1.

Sandviken W5 - 3Roa WFull TimeFT

Sandviken W - Roa W

Sandviken W played Roa W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sandviken W won 5-3.

Stabek W0 - 1Valerenga WFull TimeFT

Stabek W - Valerenga W

Stabek W played Valerenga W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Valerenga W won 0-1.

Lillestrom W2 - 0Arna-Bjornar WFull TimeFT

Lillestrom W - Arna-Bjornar W

Lillestrom W played Arna-Bjornar W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lillestrom W won 2-0.

Asker4 - 0HonefossFull TimeFT

Asker - Honefoss

Asker played Honefoss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Asker won 4-0.

Grorud1 - 0Fram LarvikFull TimeFT

Grorud - Fram Larvik

Grorud played Fram Larvik at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grorud won 1-0.

Nybergsund0 - 5ElverumFull TimeFT

Nybergsund - Elverum

Nybergsund played Elverum at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Elverum won 0-5.

Fredrikstad3 - 0BaerumFull TimeFT

Fredrikstad - Baerum

Fredrikstad played Baerum at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fredrikstad won 3-0.

Kjelsas2 - 2BryneFull TimeFT

Kjelsas - Bryne

Kjelsas played Bryne at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vidar2 - 6EgersundFull TimeFT

Vidar - Egersund

Vidar played Egersund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Egersund won 2-6.

Arendal2 - 0Vard-HaugesundFull TimeFT

Arendal - Vard-Haugesund

Arendal played Vard-Haugesund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arendal won 2-0.

Hodd2 - 1KFUM OsloFull TimeFT

Hodd - KFUM Oslo

Hodd played KFUM Oslo at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hodd won 2-1.

Garbarnia3 - 2LKS LodzFull TimeFT

Garbarnia - LKS Lodz

Garbarnia played LKS Lodz at the I Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Garbarnia won 3-2.

Chrobry Glogow0 - 1RakowFull TimeFT

Chrobry Glogow - Rakow

Chrobry Glogow played Rakow at the I Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Rakow won 0-1.

Katowice2 - 0Wigry SFull TimeFT

Katowice - Wigry S

Katowice played Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Katowice won 2-0.

Resovia Rzeszow2 - 2Gornik LecznaFull TimeFT

Resovia Rzeszow - Gornik Leczna

Resovia Rzeszow played Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stargard1 - 0Stal Stalowa WolaFull TimeFT

Stargard - Stal Stalowa Wola

Stargard played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stargard won 1-0.

Elana Torun3 - 0EnergetykFull TimeFT

Elana Torun - Energetyk

Elana Torun played Energetyk at the II Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Elana Torun won 3-0.

Pogon Siedlce0 - 3Znicz PruszkowFull TimeFT

Pogon Siedlce - Znicz Pruszkow

Pogon Siedlce played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 0-3.

Siarka Tarnobrzeg1 - 0Rozwoj KatowiceFull TimeFT

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Rozwoj Katowice

Siarka Tarnobrzeg played Rozwoj Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Siarka Tarnobrzeg won 1-0.

Radomiak Radom5 - 0Olimpia ElblagFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Olimpia Elblag

Radomiak Radom played Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Radomiak Radom won 5-0.

Widzew3 - 1Gryf WFull TimeFT

Widzew - Gryf W

Widzew played Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Widzew won 3-1.

Biala Podlaska W3 - 3UJ Krakow WFull TimeFT

Biala Podlaska W - UJ Krakow W

Biala Podlaska W played UJ Krakow W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Olimpia Szczecin W0 - 7Gornik Leczna WFull TimeFT

Olimpia Szczecin W - Gornik Leczna W

Olimpia Szczecin W played Gornik Leczna W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna W won 0-7.

Sosnowiec W3 - 1Mitech Zywiec WFull TimeFT

Sosnowiec W - Mitech Zywiec W

Sosnowiec W played Mitech Zywiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 3-1.

UKS Lodz W4 - 0Wroclaw WFull TimeFT

UKS Lodz W - Wroclaw W

UKS Lodz W played Wroclaw W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. UKS Lodz W won 4-0.

Katowice W1 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Katowice W - Walbrzych W

Katowice W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 1-2.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 11Medyk Konin WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Medyk Konin W

Polonia Poznan W played Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 0-11.

Korona U-192 - 1Arka Gdynia U-19Full TimeFT

Korona U-19 - Arka Gdynia U-19

Korona U-19 played Arka Gdynia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Korona U-19 won 2-1.

Lech U-192 - 1Motor Lublin U-19Full TimeFT

Lech U-19 - Motor Lublin U-19

Lech U-19 played Motor Lublin U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lech U-19 won 2-1.

Pogon Szczecin U-192 - 0Legia U-19Full TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin U-19 - Legia U-19

Pogon Szczecin U-19 played Legia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin U-19 won 2-0.

Wisla Krakow U-191 - 0Elana Torun U-19Full TimeFT

Wisla Krakow U-19 - Elana Torun U-19

Wisla Krakow U-19 played Elana Torun U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow U-19 won 1-0.

Belchatow U-193 - 2Ruch Chorzow U-19Full TimeFT

Belchatow U-19 - Ruch Chorzow U-19

Belchatow U-19 played Ruch Chorzow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belchatow U-19 won 3-2.

Academica0 - 1Pacos de FerreiraFull TimeFT

Academica - Pacos de Ferreira

Academica played Pacos de Ferreira at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Pacos de Ferreira won 0-1.

CD Mafra2 - 0Guimaraes-2Full TimeFT

CD Mafra - Guimaraes-2

CD Mafra played Guimaraes-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CD Mafra won 2-0.

Cova Piedade2 - 4Sp. CovilhaFull TimeFT

Cova Piedade - Sp. Covilha

Cova Piedade played Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sp. Covilha won 2-4.

Porto-21 - 3SC FarenseFull TimeFT

Porto-2 - SC Farense

Porto-2 played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SC Farense won 1-3.

Braga-20 - 1EstorilFull TimeFT

Braga-2 - Estoril

Braga-2 played Estoril at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Estoril won 0-1.

ShkupiPobedaPostponedPst

Shkupi - Pobeda

Shkupi are playing Pobeda at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on August 18.

Rabotnicki2 - 1SileksFull TimeFT

Rabotnicki - Sileks

Rabotnicki played Sileks at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rabotnicki won 2-1.

Braila0 - 0UTA AradFull TimeFT

Braila - UTA Arad

Braila played UTA Arad at the Liga II of Romania on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Daco-Getica1 - 3Sportul SnagovFull TimeFT

Daco-Getica - Sportul Snagov

Daco-Getica played Sportul Snagov at the Liga II of Romania on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sportul Snagov won 1-3.

Farul Constanta1 - 4Academica ClinceniFull TimeFT

Farul Constanta - Academica Clinceni

Farul Constanta played Academica Clinceni at the Liga II of Romania on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Academica Clinceni won 1-4.

Aerostar Bacau0 - 2Chindia TargovisteFull TimeFT

Aerostar Bacau - Chindia Targoviste

Aerostar Bacau played Chindia Targoviste at the Liga II of Romania on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 0-2.

Ripensia Timisoara2 - 3ACS Poli TimisoaraFull TimeFT

Ripensia Timisoara - ACS Poli Timisoara

Ripensia Timisoara played ACS Poli Timisoara at the Liga II of Romania on August 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. ACS Poli Timisoara won 2-3.

FK Krasnodar-D1 - 1Spartak-DFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-D - Spartak-D

FK Krasnodar-D played Spartak-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rostov-D3 - 0Yenisey-DFull TimeFT

Rostov-D - Yenisey-D

Rostov-D played Yenisey-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rostov-D won 3-0.

Akhmat-D3 - 2Rubin-DFull TimeFT

Akhmat-D - Rubin-D

Akhmat-D played Rubin-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Akhmat-D won 3-2.

Kr. Sovetov-D-Lokomotiv-D07:00

Kr. Sovetov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Kr. Sovetov-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Chita1 - 3Zenit IrkutskFull TimeFT

Chita - Zenit Irkutsk

Chita played Zenit Irkutsk at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Zenit Irkutsk won 1-3.

FC Sakhalin1 - 1Dinamo BarnaulFull TimeFT

FC Sakhalin - Dinamo Barnaul

FC Sakhalin played Dinamo Barnaul at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sibir-21 - 1Irtysh OmskFull TimeFT

Sibir-2 - Irtysh Omsk

Sibir-2 played Irtysh Omsk at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ural-21 - 3Zvezda PermFull TimeFT

Ural-2 - Zvezda Perm

Ural-2 played Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zvezda Perm won 1-3.

Chelyabinsk0 - 1Ufa-2Full TimeFT

Chelyabinsk - Ufa-2

Chelyabinsk played Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ufa-2 won 0-1.

Syzran0 - 0KAMAZFull TimeFT

Syzran - KAMAZ

Syzran played KAMAZ at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Angusht1 - 1Legion DynamoFull TimeFT

Angusht - Legion Dynamo

Angusht played Legion Dynamo at the PFL, Yug of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Biolog-Novokub.2 - 0Spartak VladikavkazFull TimeFT

Biolog-Novokub. - Spartak Vladikavkaz

Biolog-Novokub. played Spartak Vladikavkaz at the PFL, Yug of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Biolog-Novokub. won 2-0.

Rostov na Donu0 - 2UrozhayFull TimeFT

Rostov na Donu - Urozhay

Rostov na Donu played Urozhay at the PFL, Yug of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Urozhay won 0-2.

Chernomorets5 - 0Akademiya FutbolaFull TimeFT

Chernomorets - Akademiya Futbola

Chernomorets played Akademiya Futbola at the PFL, Yug of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chernomorets won 5-0.

Druzhba Maykop3 - 0Dinamo StavropolFull TimeFT

Druzhba Maykop - Dinamo Stavropol

Druzhba Maykop played Dinamo Stavropol at the PFL, Yug of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Druzhba Maykop won 3-0.

FC Chayka3 - 1Mashuk-KMVFull TimeFT

FC Chayka - Mashuk-KMV

FC Chayka played Mashuk-KMV at the PFL, Yug of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FC Chayka won 3-1.

Dumbarton1 - 1ArbroathFull TimeFT

Dumbarton - Arbroath

Dumbarton played Arbroath at the Division 1 of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Forfar Athletic0 - 0StranraerFull TimeFT

Forfar Athletic - Stranraer

Forfar Athletic played Stranraer at the Division 1 of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Montrose2 - 1Brechin CityFull TimeFT

Montrose - Brechin City

Montrose played Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Montrose won 2-1.

Raith Rovers2 - 2East FifeFull TimeFT

Raith Rovers - East Fife

Raith Rovers played East Fife at the Division 1 of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stenhousemuir1 - 2AirdrieoniansFull TimeFT

Stenhousemuir - Airdrieonians

Stenhousemuir played Airdrieonians at the Division 1 of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Airdrieonians won 1-2.

Albion Rovers0 - 1Elgin CityFull TimeFT

Albion Rovers - Elgin City

Albion Rovers played Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Elgin City won 0-1.

Annan Athletic3 - 1Queen's ParkFull TimeFT

Annan Athletic - Queen's Park

Annan Athletic played Queen's Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Annan Athletic won 3-1.

Cowdenbeath4 - 0Berwick RangersFull TimeFT

Cowdenbeath - Berwick Rangers

Cowdenbeath played Berwick Rangers at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cowdenbeath won 4-0.

Edinburgh City3 - 1Stirling AlbionFull TimeFT

Edinburgh City - Stirling Albion

Edinburgh City played Stirling Albion at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Edinburgh City won 3-1.

Peterhead1 - 0ClydeFull TimeFT

Peterhead - Clyde

Peterhead played Clyde at the Division 2 of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Peterhead won 1-0.

Partick Thistle1 - 3CelticFull TimeFT

Partick Thistle - Celtic

Partick Thistle played Celtic at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Celtic won 1-3.

Aberdeen4 - 0St. MirrenFull TimeFT

Aberdeen - St. Mirren

Aberdeen played St. Mirren at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen won 4-0.

Dundee0 - 3Ayr UnitedFull TimeFT

Dundee - Ayr United

Dundee played Ayr United at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ayr United won 0-3.

Dunfermline0 - 1HeartsFull TimeFT

Dunfermline - Hearts

Dunfermline played Hearts at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hearts won 0-1.

Livingston0 - 1MotherwellFull TimeFT

Livingston - Motherwell

Livingston played Motherwell at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell won 0-1.

Queen of the South2 - 4St. JohnstoneAfter Extra TimeAET

Queen of the South - St. Johnstone

Queen of the South played St. Johnstone at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Johnstone won 2-4 in the extra time.

Inter Bratislava2 - 1Petrzalka akademiaFull TimeFT

Inter Bratislava - Petrzalka akademia

Inter Bratislava played Petrzalka akademia at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Inter Bratislava won 2-1.

Komarno0 - 0Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Komarno - Banska Bystrica

Komarno played Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Samorin3 - 1DubnicaFull TimeFT

Samorin - Dubnica

Samorin played Dubnica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Samorin won 3-1.

Poprad7 - 0LipanyFull TimeFT

Poprad - Lipany

Poprad played Lipany at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Poprad won 7-0.

Bilje1 - 1Ankaran HrvatiniFull TimeFT

Bilje - Ankaran Hrvatini

Bilje played Ankaran Hrvatini at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brezice1 - 2BravoFull TimeFT

Brezice - Bravo

Brezice played Bravo at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bravo won 1-2.

Dob2 - 2BeltinciFull TimeFT

Dob - Beltinci

Dob played Beltinci at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

NK Krka2 - 1DekaniFull TimeFT

NK Krka - Dekani

NK Krka played Dekani at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. NK Krka won 2-1.

Nafta3 - 2NK BrdaFull TimeFT

Nafta - NK Brda

Nafta played NK Brda at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nafta won 3-2.

Vilafranca0 - 0SantboiaFull TimeFT

Vilafranca - Santboia

Vilafranca played Santboia at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Asco0 - 1GranollersFull TimeFT

Asco - Granollers

Asco played Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Granollers won 0-1.

Sants0 - 1TerrassaFull TimeFT

Sants - Terrassa

Sants played Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Terrassa won 0-1.

Horta3 - 1FigueresFull TimeFT

Horta - Figueres

Horta played Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Horta won 3-1.

Santanyi0 - 1Ibiza Islas PitiusasFull TimeFT

Santanyi - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

Santanyi played Ibiza Islas Pitiusas at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ibiza Islas Pitiusas won 0-1.

Constancia2 - 1MurenseFull TimeFT

Constancia - Murense

Constancia played Murense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Constancia won 2-1.

Mallorca-21 - 0PoblenseFull TimeFT

Mallorca-2 - Poblense

Mallorca-2 played Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mallorca-2 won 1-0.

Manacor2 - 0SollerFull TimeFT

Manacor - Soller

Manacor played Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Manacor won 2-0.

Platges de Calvia2 - 2FelanitxFull TimeFT

Platges de Calvia - Felanitx

Platges de Calvia played Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Santa Catalina0 - 0LlosetenseFull TimeFT

Santa Catalina - Llosetense

Santa Catalina played Llosetense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kristianstads W1 - 0Vaxjo WFull TimeFT

Kristianstads W - Vaxjo W

Kristianstads W played Vaxjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Kristianstads W won 1-0.

Hammarby W0 - 2Eskilstuna United WFull TimeFT

Hammarby W - Eskilstuna United W

Hammarby W played Eskilstuna United W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eskilstuna United W won 0-2.

Rosengard W10 - 0Kalmar WFull TimeFT

Rosengard W - Kalmar W

Rosengard W played Kalmar W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rosengard W won 10-0.

Torns2 - 0UtsiktensFull TimeFT

Torns - Utsiktens

Torns played Utsiktens at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Torns won 2-0.

Grebbestads2 - 1LundFull TimeFT

Grebbestads - Lund

Grebbestads played Lund at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grebbestads won 2-1.

Oskarshamns AIK4 - 1KristianstadFull TimeFT

Oskarshamns AIK - Kristianstad

Oskarshamns AIK played Kristianstad at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oskarshamns AIK won 4-1.

Skovde1 - 3MjallbyFull TimeFT

Skovde - Mjallby

Skovde played Mjallby at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mjallby won 1-3.

Forward0 - 1SyrianskaFull TimeFT

Forward - Syrianska

Forward played Syrianska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Syrianska won 0-1.

Rynninge2 - 0NykopingFull TimeFT

Rynninge - Nykoping

Rynninge played Nykoping at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rynninge won 2-0.

Team Thoren0 - 1SollentunaFull TimeFT

Team Thoren - Sollentuna

Team Thoren played Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sollentuna won 0-1.

Akropolis3 - 1Linkoping CityFull TimeFT

Akropolis - Linkoping City

Akropolis played Linkoping City at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Akropolis won 3-1.

Vasteras1 - 1SandvikenFull TimeFT

Vasteras - Sandviken

Vasteras played Sandviken at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vanersborgs FK1 - 2NordvarmlandFull TimeFT

Vanersborgs FK - Nordvarmland

Vanersborgs FK played Nordvarmland at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nordvarmland won 1-2.

Gauthiod2 - 1UddevallaFull TimeFT

Gauthiod - Uddevalla

Gauthiod played Uddevalla at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gauthiod won 2-1.

Karlstad2 - 1SkoftebynFull TimeFT

Karlstad - Skoftebyn

Karlstad played Skoftebyn at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karlstad won 2-1.

Stenungsund4 - 1FBK KarlstadFull TimeFT

Stenungsund - FBK Karlstad

Stenungsund played FBK Karlstad at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stenungsund won 4-1.

Karlberg4 - 2VasalundFull TimeFT

Karlberg - Vasalund

Karlberg played Vasalund at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karlberg won 4-2.

Stromsberg0 - 2StocksundFull TimeFT

Stromsberg - Stocksund

Stromsberg played Stocksund at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stocksund won 0-2.

Sundbyberg3 - 3GuteFull TimeFT

Sundbyberg - Gute

Sundbyberg played Gute at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Norrtalje1 - 1Gamla UpsalaFull TimeFT

Norrtalje - Gamla Upsala

Norrtalje played Gamla Upsala at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lidingo2 - 0BollnasFull TimeFT

Lidingo - Bollnas

Lidingo played Bollnas at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lidingo won 2-0.

Hudiksvall3 - 2Ytterhogdals IKFull TimeFT

Hudiksvall - Ytterhogdals IK

Hudiksvall played Ytterhogdals IK at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hudiksvall won 3-2.

Friska Viljor1 - 1BodenFull TimeFT

Friska Viljor - Boden

Friska Viljor played Boden at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gallivare Malmbergets3 - 1HarnosandFull TimeFT

Gallivare Malmbergets - Harnosand

Gallivare Malmbergets played Harnosand at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gallivare Malmbergets won 3-1.

Lulea2 - 0GottneFull TimeFT

Lulea - Gottne

Lulea played Gottne at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lulea won 2-0.

Taftea1 - 0IFK OstersundFull TimeFT

Taftea - IFK Ostersund

Taftea played IFK Ostersund at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Taftea won 1-0.

Enskede0 - 3Aspudden-TellusFull TimeFT

Enskede - Aspudden-Tellus

Enskede played Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aspudden-Tellus won 0-3.

Haninge2 - 0NewrozFull TimeFT

Haninge - Newroz

Haninge played Newroz at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Haninge won 2-0.

Huddinge0 - 4MotalaFull TimeFT

Huddinge - Motala

Huddinge played Motala at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Motala won 0-4.

Varmbols4 - 0NoraFull TimeFT

Varmbols - Nora

Varmbols played Nora at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Varmbols won 4-0.

AFC Linkoping0 - 2SodertaljeFull TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Sodertalje

AFC Linkoping played Sodertalje at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sodertalje won 0-2.

Lindome3 - 0IFK MalmoFull TimeFT

Lindome - IFK Malmo

Lindome played IFK Malmo at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lindome won 3-0.

Vinbergs1 - 0Prespa BirlikFull TimeFT

Vinbergs - Prespa Birlik

Vinbergs played Prespa Birlik at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Vinbergs won 1-0.

Hogaborg1 - 1UllaredFull TimeFT

Hogaborg - Ullared

Hogaborg played Ullared at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rosengard0 - 2HittarpFull TimeFT

Rosengard - Hittarp

Rosengard played Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hittarp won 0-2.

Assyriska BK2 - 1KvarnbyFull TimeFT

Assyriska BK - Kvarnby

Assyriska BK played Kvarnby at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Assyriska BK won 2-1.

Halmia2 - 0Varbergs GIFFull TimeFT

Halmia - Varbergs GIF

Halmia played Varbergs GIF at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Halmia won 2-0.

Bromolla1 - 0DalstorpsFull TimeFT

Bromolla - Dalstorps

Bromolla played Dalstorps at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bromolla won 1-0.

Assyriska Turabdin2 - 0NosabyFull TimeFT

Assyriska Turabdin - Nosaby

Assyriska Turabdin played Nosaby at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Assyriska Turabdin won 2-0.

Raslatts1 - 0BergaFull TimeFT

Raslatts - Berga

Raslatts played Berga at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Raslatts won 1-0.

Solvesborg2 - 0Hassleholms IFFull TimeFT

Solvesborg - Hassleholms IF

Solvesborg played Hassleholms IF at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Solvesborg won 2-0.

Willisau1 - 3BreitenrainFull TimeFT

Willisau - Breitenrain

Willisau played Breitenrain at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Breitenrain won 1-3.

Frauenfeld0 - 5RapperswilFull TimeFT

Frauenfeld - Rapperswil

Frauenfeld played Rapperswil at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rapperswil won 0-5.

Solothurn0 - 2Stade NyonnaisFull TimeFT

Solothurn - Stade Nyonnais

Solothurn played Stade Nyonnais at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stade Nyonnais won 0-2.

Zug 941 - 2Red Star ZurichFull TimeFT

Zug 94 - Red Star Zurich

Zug 94 played Red Star Zurich at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Red Star Zurich won 1-2.

Amriswil1 - 2AarauAfter Extra TimeAET

Amriswil - Aarau

Amriswil played Aarau at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Aarau won 1-2 in the extra time.

Goldau1 - 3BavoisFull TimeFT

Goldau - Bavois

Goldau played Bavois at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bavois won 1-3.

Malcantone0 - 2MoutierFull TimeFT

Malcantone - Moutier

Malcantone played Moutier at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Moutier won 0-2.

Veyrier Sports1 - 5ThunFull TimeFT

Veyrier Sports - Thun

Veyrier Sports played Thun at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Thun won 1-5.

Bellach0 - 7ChiassoFull TimeFT

Bellach - Chiasso

Bellach played Chiasso at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Chiasso won 0-7.

Bellinzona4 - 0YF JuventusFull TimeFT

Bellinzona - YF Juventus

Bellinzona played YF Juventus at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Bellinzona won 4-0.

Uzwil0 - 3WilFull TimeFT

Uzwil - Wil

Uzwil played Wil at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Wil won 0-3.

Concordia0 - 6ZurichFull TimeFT

Concordia - Zurich

Concordia played Zurich at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zurich won 0-6.

Erde1 - 5Azzurri 90 LausanneFull TimeFT

Erde - Azzurri 90 Lausanne

Erde played Azzurri 90 Lausanne at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Azzurri 90 Lausanne won 1-5.

Greifensee0 - 3WinterthurFull TimeFT

Greifensee - Winterthur

Greifensee played Winterthur at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Winterthur won 0-3.

Kosova FC0 - 4LausanneFull TimeFT

Kosova FC - Lausanne

Kosova FC played Lausanne at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lausanne won 0-4.

Langnau0 - 6KriensFull TimeFT

Langnau - Kriens

Langnau played Kriens at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kriens won 0-6.

Meilen0 - 6ServetteFull TimeFT

Meilen - Servette

Meilen played Servette at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Servette won 0-6.

Meyrin1 - 6ChamFull TimeFT

Meyrin - Cham

Meyrin played Cham at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cham won 1-6.

Novazzano0 - 4EchallensFull TimeFT

Novazzano - Echallens

Novazzano played Echallens at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Echallens won 0-4.

Montlingen0 - 3BaselFull TimeFT

Montlingen - Basel

Montlingen played Basel at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Basel won 0-3.

Grand-Saconnex3 - 5MuriFull TimeFT

Grand-Saconnex - Muri

Grand-Saconnex played Muri at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Muri won 3-5.

Koniz0 - 3SionFull TimeFT

Koniz - Sion

Koniz played Sion at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sion won 0-3.

Portalban3 - 4WohlenAfter Extra TimeAET

Portalban - Wohlen

Portalban played Wohlen at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wohlen won 3-4 in the extra time.

Biel-Bienne2 - 3Young BoysAfter Extra TimeAET

Biel-Bienne - Young Boys

Biel-Bienne played Young Boys at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Young Boys won 2-3 in the extra time.

Bruhl4 - 1La Chaux-de-FondsFull TimeFT

Bruhl - La Chaux-de-Fonds

Bruhl played La Chaux-de-Fonds at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bruhl won 4-1.

Yeni Malatyaspor U-211 - 2Fenerbahce U-21Full TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 played Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 1-2.

Antalyaspor U-211 - 1Konyaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Antalyaspor U-21 - Konyaspor U-21

Antalyaspor U-21 played Konyaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bursaspor U-212 - 0Kayserispor U-21Full TimeFT

Bursaspor U-21 - Kayserispor U-21

Bursaspor U-21 played Kayserispor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bursaspor U-21 won 2-0.

Hatayspor U-214 - 2Karabukspor U-21Full TimeFT

Hatayspor U-21 - Karabukspor U-21

Hatayspor U-21 played Karabukspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hatayspor U-21 won 4-2.

Altinordu U-211 - 0Genclerbirligi U-21Full TimeFT

Altinordu U-21 - Genclerbirligi U-21

Altinordu U-21 played Genclerbirligi U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Altinordu U-21 won 1-0.

Osmanlispor U-213 - 1Giresunspor U-21Full TimeFT

Osmanlispor U-21 - Giresunspor U-21

Osmanlispor U-21 played Giresunspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Osmanlispor U-21 won 3-1.

ZirkaKobraPostponedPst

Zirka - Kobra

Zirka are playing Kobra at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 18.

Ahrobiznes Volochysk0 - 1Dnipro-1Full TimeFT

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Dnipro-1

Ahrobiznes Volochysk played Dnipro-1 at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dnipro-1 won 0-1.

Hirnyk-Sport1 - 0BalkanyFull TimeFT

Hirnyk-Sport - Balkany

Hirnyk-Sport played Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hirnyk-Sport won 1-0.

Kolos Kovalivka2 - 2AvanhardFull TimeFT

Kolos Kovalivka - Avanhard

Kolos Kovalivka played Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Volyn3 - 0FC SumyFull TimeFT

Volyn - FC Sumy

Volyn played FC Sumy at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Volyn won 3-0.

Rukh Vynnyky0 - 1InhuletsFull TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Inhulets

Rukh Vynnyky played Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Inhulets won 0-1.

Metallist0 - 1Obolon-BrovarFull TimeFT

Metallist - Obolon-Brovar

Metallist played Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Obolon-Brovar won 0-1.

Vorskla U-210 - 2Mariupol U-21Full TimeFT

Vorskla U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Vorskla U-21 played Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mariupol U-21 won 0-2.

Desna U-212 - 2Karpaty U-21Full TimeFT

Desna U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Desna U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zorya U-213 - 1Olimpik U-21Full TimeFT

Zorya U-21 - Olimpik U-21

Zorya U-21 played Olimpik U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zorya U-21 won 3-1.

Carmarthen0 - 0LlandudnoFull TimeFT

Carmarthen - Llandudno

Carmarthen played Llandudno at the Premier League of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cefn Druids2 - 3LlanelliFull TimeFT

Cefn Druids - Llanelli

Cefn Druids played Llanelli at the Premier League of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Llanelli won 2-3.

Airbus1 - 0Conwy BoroughFull TimeFT

Airbus - Conwy Borough

Airbus played Conwy Borough at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Airbus won 1-0.

Buckley Town1 - 2LlanrhaeadrFull TimeFT

Buckley Town - Llanrhaeadr

Buckley Town played Llanrhaeadr at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Llanrhaeadr won 1-2.

Denbigh Town1 - 3Flint TownFull TimeFT

Denbigh Town - Flint Town

Denbigh Town played Flint Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Flint Town won 1-3.

Guilsfield1 - 3Bangor CityFull TimeFT

Guilsfield - Bangor City

Guilsfield played Bangor City at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bangor City won 1-3.

Holyhead Hotspur1 - 2Gresford AthleticFull TimeFT

Holyhead Hotspur - Gresford Athletic

Holyhead Hotspur played Gresford Athletic at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gresford Athletic won 1-2.

Holywell2 - 3PenrhyncochFull TimeFT

Holywell - Penrhyncoch

Holywell played Penrhyncoch at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Penrhyncoch won 2-3.

Porthmadog2 - 0Prestatyn Town FCFull TimeFT

Porthmadog - Prestatyn Town FC

Porthmadog played Prestatyn Town FC at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Porthmadog won 2-0.

Ruthin Town3 - 2RhylFull TimeFT

Ruthin Town - Rhyl

Ruthin Town played Rhyl at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ruthin Town won 3-2.

Afan Lido0 - 0AmmanfordFull TimeFT

Afan Lido - Ammanford

Afan Lido played Ammanford at the Division 1 of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Briton Ferry0 - 2GoytreFull TimeFT

Briton Ferry - Goytre

Briton Ferry played Goytre at the Division 1 of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Goytre won 0-2.

Cwmamman United2 - 0Goytre UnitedFull TimeFT

Cwmamman United - Goytre United

Cwmamman United played Goytre United at the Division 1 of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cwmamman United won 2-0.

Cwmbran Celtic1 - 2Port TalbotFull TimeFT

Cwmbran Celtic - Port Talbot

Cwmbran Celtic played Port Talbot at the Division 1 of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Port Talbot won 1-2.

Haverfordwest County10 - 1Pontypridd TownFull TimeFT

Haverfordwest County - Pontypridd Town

Haverfordwest County played Pontypridd Town at the Division 1 of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Haverfordwest County won 10-1.

Llantwit Major0 - 0PenybontFull TimeFT

Llantwit Major - Penybont

Llantwit Major played Penybont at the Division 1 of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Taff's Well3 - 3Undy AthleticFull TimeFT

Taff's Well - Undy Athletic

Taff's Well played Undy Athletic at the Division 1 of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Liaoning Kaixin2 - 2Qingdao HuanghaiFull TimeFT

Liaoning Kaixin - Qingdao Huanghai

Liaoning Kaixin played Qingdao Huanghai at the League 1 of China on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shenzhen FCWuhan ZallPostponedPst

Shenzhen FC - Wuhan Zall

Shenzhen FC are playing Wuhan Zall at the League 1 of China on August 18.

Nei Mongol2 - 1Meizhou HakkaFull TimeFT

Nei Mongol - Meizhou Hakka

Nei Mongol played Meizhou Hakka at the League 1 of China on August 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Nei Mongol won 2-1.

Gol Gohar2 - 1Mes KermanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Mes Kerman

Gol Gohar played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 18. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Gol Gohar won 2-1.

Shahrdari Tabriz3 - 0Naft TehranForfeitFrf

Shahrdari Tabriz - Naft Tehran

Shahrdari Tabriz played Naft Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 18. Naft Tehran was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Shahrdari Tabriz won 3-0.

Fajr Sepasi0 - 0Aluminium ArakFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Aluminium Arak

Fajr Sepasi played Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mito Hollyhock1 - 0JEF United IchiharaFull TimeFT

Mito Hollyhock - JEF United Ichihara

Mito Hollyhock played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mito Hollyhock won 1-0.

Tokyo Verdy0 - 0Oita TrinitaFull TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - Oita Trinita

Tokyo Verdy played Oita Trinita at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ventforet Kofu0 - 1Ehime FCFull TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Ehime FC

Ventforet Kofu played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ehime FC won 0-1.

Yokohama FC2 - 0Kamatamare SanukiFull TimeFT

Yokohama FC - Kamatamare Sanuki

Yokohama FC played Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yokohama FC won 2-0.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC0 - 1Machida ZelviaFull TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Machida Zelvia

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Machida Zelvia won 0-1.

Omiya Ardija2 - 1Albirex NiigataFull TimeFT

Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata

Omiya Ardija played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Omiya Ardija won 2-1.

Renofa Yamaguchi1 - 2Kyoto Purple SangaFull TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Renofa Yamaguchi played Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kyoto Purple Sanga won 1-2.

Tochigi SC1 - 0Avispa FukuokaFull TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Avispa Fukuoka

Tochigi SC played Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tochigi SC won 1-0.

Tokushima Vortis5 - 1Montedio YamagataFull TimeFT

Tokushima Vortis - Montedio Yamagata

Tokushima Vortis played Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tokushima Vortis won 5-1.

Zweigen Kanazawa0 - 1Fagiano OkayamaFull TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama

Zweigen Kanazawa played Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fagiano Okayama won 0-1.

Al Kuwait1 - 2Al QuadsiaFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Quadsia

Al Kuwait played Al Quadsia at the Supercup of Kuwait on August 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Al Quadsia won 1-2.

Akzhayik0 - 0AktobeFull TimeFT

Akzhayik - Aktobe

Akzhayik played Aktobe at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atyrau2 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Atyrau - Tobol

Atyrau played Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atyrau won 2-1.

Daegu FC0 - 2UlsanFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Ulsan

Daegu FC played Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ulsan won 0-2.

Pohang Steelers0 - 3Gyeongnam FCFull TimeFT

Pohang Steelers - Gyeongnam FC

Pohang Steelers played Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gyeongnam FC won 0-3.

Sangju Sangmu1 - 1Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Jeju United

Sangju Sangmu played Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ansan Greeners0 - 1Asan MugunghwaFull TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Asan Mugunghwa

Ansan Greeners played Asan Mugunghwa at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Asan Mugunghwa won 0-1.

Suwon City3 - 0AnyangFull TimeFT

Suwon City - Anyang

Suwon City played Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suwon City won 3-0.

Sabah2 - 1Selangor FCFull TimeFT

Sabah - Selangor FC

Sabah played Selangor FC at the National cup of Malaysia on August 18. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Sabah won 2-1.

Kedah3 - 2MISCFull TimeFT

Kedah - MISC

Kedah played MISC at the National cup of Malaysia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kedah won 3-2.

PKNP0 - 1PahangFull TimeFT

PKNP - Pahang

PKNP played Pahang at the National cup of Malaysia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pahang won 0-1.

Terengganu2 - 2FelcraFull TimeFT

Terengganu - Felcra

Terengganu played Felcra at the National cup of Malaysia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sur1 - 1Al-NahdaFull TimeFT

Sur - Al-Nahda

Sur played Al-Nahda at the Premier League of Oman on August 18. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rustaq0 - 3Al Nasr SalalahFull TimeFT

Rustaq - Al Nasr Salalah

Rustaq played Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on August 18. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. Al Nasr Salalah won 0-3.

Mjees1 - 1SoharFull TimeFT

Mjees - Sohar

Mjees played Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on August 18. The match kicked off 16:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Khor SC1 - 1Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Al Khor SC - Al Shahaniya

Al Khor SC played Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on August 18. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Khuraitiat SC0 - 1Al Arabi SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Khuraitiat SC played Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 18. The match kicked off 16:35 UTC. Al Arabi SC Doha won 0-1.

Al Hilal Riyadh2 - 1Al Ittihad JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Hilal Riyadh played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Supercup of Saudi Arabia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 2-1.

Albirex4 - 0GeylangFull TimeFT

Albirex - Geylang

Albirex played Geylang at the Premier League of Singapore on August 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Albirex won 4-0.

Brunei DPMM3 - 1Hougang UnitedFull TimeFT

Brunei DPMM - Hougang United

Brunei DPMM played Hougang United at the Premier League of Singapore on August 18. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Brunei DPMM won 3-1.

Pakhtakor4 - 0Nasaf QarshiFull TimeFT

Pakhtakor - Nasaf Qarshi

Pakhtakor played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 4-0.

Qizilqum2 - 0Navbahor NamanganFull TimeFT

Qizilqum - Navbahor Namangan

Qizilqum played Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Qizilqum won 2-0.

Paradou0 - 0CR BelouizdadFull TimeFT

Paradou - CR Belouizdad

Paradou played CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on August 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ASM Oran4 - 1USM BlidaFull TimeFT

ASM Oran - USM Blida

ASM Oran played USM Blida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. ASM Oran won 4-1.

ES Kouba0 - 0US BiskraFull TimeFT

ES Kouba - US Biskra

ES Kouba played US Biskra at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ES Mostaganem1 - 0USM El HarrachFull TimeFT

ES Mostaganem - USM El Harrach

ES Mostaganem played USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. ES Mostaganem won 1-0.

NC Magra0 - 2Amal Bou SaadaFull TimeFT

NC Magra - Amal Bou Saada

NC Magra played Amal Bou Saada at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Amal Bou Saada won 0-2.

RC Relizane3 - 1MC SaidaFull TimeFT

RC Relizane - MC Saida

RC Relizane played MC Saida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. RC Relizane won 3-1.

WA Tlemcen1 - 0JSM BejaiaFull TimeFT

WA Tlemcen - JSM Bejaia

WA Tlemcen played JSM Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. WA Tlemcen won 1-0.

MC El Eulma2 - 0SkikdaFull TimeFT

MC El Eulma - Skikda

MC El Eulma played Skikda at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. MC El Eulma won 2-0.

USM Annaba0 - 1ASO ChlefFull TimeFT

USM Annaba - ASO Chlef

USM Annaba played ASO Chlef at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. ASO Chlef won 0-1.

KCCA1 - 0Township RollersFull TimeFT

KCCA - Township Rollers

KCCA played Township Rollers at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. KCCA won 1-0.

Mbabane Swallows0 - 3ZESCO UnitedFull TimeFT

Mbabane Swallows - ZESCO United

Mbabane Swallows played ZESCO United at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ZESCO United won 0-3.

DHJ El Jadida2 - 0MC AlgerFull TimeFT

DHJ El Jadida - MC Alger

DHJ El Jadida played MC Alger at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. DHJ El Jadida won 2-0.

Etoile du Sahel1 - 11 de AgostoFull TimeFT

Etoile du Sahel - 1 de Agosto

Etoile du Sahel played 1 de Agosto at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on August 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Monastir1 - 2Stade TunisFull TimeFT

Monastir - Stade Tunis

Monastir played Stade Tunis at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stade Tunis won 1-2.

Hamilton City-SC Scarborough22:30

Hamilton City - SC Scarborough

Hamilton City are playing SC Scarborough at the CSL of Canada on August 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Vorkuta-CSC Mississauga23:00

Vorkuta - CSC Mississauga

Vorkuta are playing CSC Mississauga at the CSL of Canada on August 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Brantford Galaxy-Waterloo00:30

Brantford Galaxy - Waterloo

Brantford Galaxy are playing Waterloo at the CSL of Canada on August 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Ukraine United-Real Mississauga01:00

Ukraine United - Real Mississauga

Ukraine United are playing Real Mississauga at the CSL of Canada on August 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CS Herediano-Grecia02:05

CS Herediano - Grecia

CS Herediano are playing Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 19. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Firpo3 - 4Isidro MetapanFull TimeFT

Firpo - Isidro Metapan

Firpo played Isidro Metapan at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 18. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Isidro Metapan won 3-4.

Aguila1 - 2JocoroFull TimeFT

Aguila - Jocoro

Aguila played Jocoro at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 18. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Jocoro won 1-2.

Chalatenango0 - 0Municipal Limeno52'

Chalatenango - Municipal Limeno

Chalatenango are playing Municipal Limeno at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 19. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sonsonate0 - 0FAS50'

Sonsonate - FAS

Sonsonate are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 19. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Iztapa1 - 1SiquinalaFull TimeFT

Iztapa - Siquinala

Iztapa played Siquinala at the Apertura of Guatemala on August 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSD Comunicaciones4 - 0Malacateco84'

CSD Comunicaciones - Malacateco

CSD Comunicaciones are playing Malacateco at the Apertura of Guatemala on August 19. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. It's the second half and CSD Comunicaciones is winning 4-0.

UPNFM1 - 1Vida85'

UPNFM - Vida

UPNFM are playing Vida at the Apertura of Honduras on August 19. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Real Espana0 - 1Marathon41'

Real Espana - Marathon

Real Espana are playing Marathon at the Apertura of Honduras on August 19. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. It's the first half and Marathon is winning 0-1.

Real de Minas1 - 0Juticalpa39'

Real de Minas - Juticalpa

Real de Minas are playing Juticalpa at the Apertura of Honduras on August 19. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. It's the first half and Real de Minas is winning 1-0.

Honduras Progreso0 - 0Platense FC26'

Honduras Progreso - Platense FC

Honduras Progreso are playing Platense FC at the Apertura of Honduras on August 19. The match kicked off 01:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cimarrones1 - 1DoradosFull TimeFT

Cimarrones - Dorados

Cimarrones played Dorados at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 18. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zacatepec4 - 2CafetalerosFull TimeFT

Zacatepec - Cafetaleros

Zacatepec played Cafetaleros at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Zacatepec won 4-2.

Celaya0 - 3Atletico San Luis85'

Celaya - Atletico San Luis

Celaya are playing Atletico San Luis at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 19. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico San Luis is winning 0-3.

Juarez-Tampico Madero02:00

Juarez - Tampico Madero

Juarez are playing Tampico Madero at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Independiente Chorrera0 - 0Alianza FCFull TimeFT

Independiente Chorrera - Alianza FC

Independiente Chorrera played Alianza FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Plaza Amador1 - 1Costa del EsteFull TimeFT

Plaza Amador - Costa del Este

Plaza Amador played Costa del Este at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sky Blue W2 - 2Utah Royals WFull TimeFT

Sky Blue W - Utah Royals W

Sky Blue W played Utah Royals W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on August 18. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

North Carolina W0 - 0Orlando Pride W45 +1'

North Carolina W - Orlando Pride W

North Carolina W are playing Orlando Pride W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on August 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Portland Thorns W-Chicago Red Stars W02:30

Portland Thorns W - Chicago Red Stars W

Portland Thorns W are playing Chicago Red Stars W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on August 19. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Aurora1 - 0Nacional PotosiFull TimeFT

Aurora - Nacional Potosi

Aurora played Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Aurora won 1-0.

Real Potosi2 - 0GuabiraFull TimeFT

Real Potosi - Guabira

Real Potosi played Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 18. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Real Potosi won 2-0.

Royal Pari1 - 0The StrongestFull TimeFT

Royal Pari - The Strongest

Royal Pari played The Strongest at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 18. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Royal Pari won 1-0.

Atletico GO1 - 0CoritibaFull TimeFT

Atletico GO - Coritiba

Atletico GO played Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on August 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Atletico GO won 1-0.

Fortaleza2 - 1BoaFull TimeFT

Fortaleza - Boa

Fortaleza played Boa at the Serie B of Brasil on August 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Fortaleza won 2-1.

Oeste0 - 0JuventudeFull TimeFT

Oeste - Juventude

Oeste played Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on August 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sampaio Correa0 - 2GuaraniFull TimeFT

Sampaio Correa - Guarani

Sampaio Correa played Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on August 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Guarani won 0-2.

CSA0 - 0Sao Bento85'

CSA - Sao Bento

CSA are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on August 19. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bragantino3 - 1NauticoFull TimeFT

Bragantino - Nautico

Bragantino played Nautico at the Serie C, Playoffs of Brasil on August 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bragantino won 3-1.

Aragua2 - 0Atletico VenezuelaFull TimeFT

Aragua - Atletico Venezuela

Aragua played Atletico Venezuela at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Aragua won 2-0.

Anzoategui3 - 1TrujillanosFull TimeFT

Anzoategui - Trujillanos

Anzoategui played Trujillanos at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 18. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Anzoategui won 3-1.

Virginia United1 - 4Univ. QueenslandFull TimeFT

Virginia United - Univ. Queensland

Virginia United played Univ. Queensland at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Univ. Queensland won 1-4.

Bayside United1 - 2The GapFull TimeFT

Bayside United - The Gap

Bayside United played The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. The Gap won 1-2.

Mount Gravatt1 - 1Grange ThistleFull TimeFT

Mount Gravatt - Grange Thistle

Mount Gravatt played Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

North Pine2 - 5Albany CreekFull TimeFT

North Pine - Albany Creek

North Pine played Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Albany Creek won 2-5.

Taringa Rovers-Brisbane Knights06:00

Taringa Rovers - Brisbane Knights

Taringa Rovers are playing Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Southside Eagles1 - 3Holland Park HawksFull TimeFT

Southside Eagles - Holland Park Hawks

Southside Eagles played Holland Park Hawks at the Queensland State League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Holland Park Hawks won 1-3.

Brisbane Wolves1 - 1Ipswich KnightsFull TimeFT

Brisbane Wolves - Ipswich Knights

Brisbane Wolves played Ipswich Knights at the Queensland State League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Capalaba1 - 0MitcheltonFull TimeFT

Capalaba - Mitchelton

Capalaba played Mitchelton at the Queensland State League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Capalaba won 1-0.

Rochedale Rovers7 - 3Wide BayFull TimeFT

Rochedale Rovers - Wide Bay

Rochedale Rovers played Wide Bay at the Queensland State League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Rochedale Rovers won 7-3.

Eastern Suburbs1 - 6Souths UnitedFull TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs - Souths United

Eastern Suburbs played Souths United at the Queensland State League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Souths United won 1-6.

Sunshine Coast Wanderers-Logan Lightning06:00

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Logan Lightning

Sunshine Coast Wanderers are playing Logan Lightning at the Queensland State League of Australia on August 19. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

MetroStars1 - 0Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

MetroStars - Adelaide United U-21

MetroStars played Adelaide United U-21 at the National Premier Leagues, Final Stages of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. MetroStars won 1-0.

Campbelltown City1 - 0Adelaide CityAfter Extra TimeAET

Campbelltown City - Adelaide City

Campbelltown City played Adelaide City at the National Premier Leagues, Final Stages of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Campbelltown City won 1-0 in the extra time.

APIA Tigers1 - 1Sydney United3-5 On PenaltiesPen 3-5

APIA Tigers - Sydney United

APIA Tigers played Sydney United at the National Premier Leagues, Final Stages of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sydney United won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Blacktown City0 - 2Rockdale City SunsFull TimeFT

Blacktown City - Rockdale City Suns

Blacktown City played Rockdale City Suns at the National Premier Leagues, Final Stages of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rockdale City Suns won 0-2.

Gold Coast United FC2 - 3SWQ ThunderFull TimeFT

Gold Coast United FC - SWQ Thunder

Gold Coast United FC played SWQ Thunder at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. SWQ Thunder won 2-3.

Moreton Bay United1 - 1CairnsFull TimeFT

Moreton Bay United - Cairns

Moreton Bay United played Cairns at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Queensland Lions3 - 0Brisbane Roar U-21Full TimeFT

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions played Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 3-0.

Magpies Crusaders2 - 4Brisbane CityFull TimeFT

Magpies Crusaders - Brisbane City

Magpies Crusaders played Brisbane City at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brisbane City won 2-4.

North Queensland0 - 1Brisbane StrikersFull TimeFT

North Queensland - Brisbane Strikers

North Queensland played Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brisbane Strikers won 0-1.

Western Pride1 - 2Redlands UnitedFull TimeFT

Western Pride - Redlands United

Western Pride played Redlands United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Redlands United won 1-2.

Balcatta1 - 3Stirling LionsFull TimeFT

Balcatta - Stirling Lions

Balcatta played Stirling Lions at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Stirling Lions won 1-3.

Bayswater City2 - 1Forrestfield UnitedFull TimeFT

Bayswater City - Forrestfield United

Bayswater City played Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 2-1.

Floreat Athena3 - 2SubiacoFull TimeFT

Floreat Athena - Subiaco

Floreat Athena played Subiaco at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Floreat Athena won 3-2.

Inglewood United7 - 1Joondalup UnitedFull TimeFT

Inglewood United - Joondalup United

Inglewood United played Joondalup United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Inglewood United won 7-1.

Perth2 - 1ECU JoondalupFull TimeFT

Perth - ECU Joondalup

Perth played ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Perth won 2-1.

Perth Glory U-213 - 3Cockburn CityFull TimeFT

Perth Glory U-21 - Cockburn City

Perth Glory U-21 played Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Sorrento FC3 - 1ArmadaleFull TimeFT

Sorrento FC - Armadale

Sorrento FC played Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sorrento FC won 3-1.

Korea Republic U-17USA U-17PostponedPst

Korea Republic U-17 - USA U-17

Korea Republic U-17 are playing USA U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 18.

Belarus U-170 - 2Turkey U-17Full TimeFT

Belarus U-17 - Turkey U-17

Belarus U-17 played Turkey U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Turkey U-17 won 0-2.

Georgia U-173 - 1Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Georgia U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Georgia U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Georgia U-17 won 3-1.

Latvia U-171 - 0Israel U-17Full TimeFT

Latvia U-17 - Israel U-17

Latvia U-17 played Israel U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Latvia U-17 won 1-0.

Slovakia U-173 - 0Lithuania U-17Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Lithuania U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Lithuania U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 3-0.