Heerenveen W vs Zwolle W Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 18:30 on Tuesday, December 18
Netherlands Eredivisie - Women
3 : 3
FT
Copy
All videos of Heerenveen W - Zwolle W on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Heerenveen W 3, Zwolle W 3.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 2
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
9
Zwolle W have gone 9 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
4
Heerenveen W haven't played a draw in their previous 4 matches.
4
Zwolle W have conceded two or more goals in their previous 4 away matches.
Live Match Report

Heerenveen W played Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

ScoreBat is covering Heerenveen W vs Zwolle W in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch Heerenveen W vs Zwolle W live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Netherlands Eredivisie - Women in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/heerenveen-w-vs-zwolle-w-live-stream/

Heerenveen W have lost to Twente W, Ajax W and PSV W in their previous 3 matches, while Zwolle W have won Barendrecht W in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 28th, 2018 - Eredivisie - Women
May 11th, 2018 - Eredivisie - Women
March 23rd, 2018 - Eredivisie - Women
February 9th, 2018 - Eredivisie - Women
November 3rd, 2017 - Eredivisie - Women

Heerenveen W and Zwolle W have met 5 times in their recent history. Heerenveen W won 4 times, 1 match ended in a draw.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Heerenveen W and Zwolle W are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Heerenveen W or Zwolle W score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Heerenveen W and Zwolle W include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Heerenveen W vs Zwolle W with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Netherlands Eredivisie - Women are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Vitebsk3 - 0Energetik-BGUFull TimeFT

Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU

Vitebsk played Energetik-BGU at the Premier League of Belarus on May 22. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Vitebsk won 3-0.

Torpedo-BelAZ0 - 1Shakhtyor SoligorskHalf TimeHT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 22. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's half time and Shakhtyor Soligorsk is winning 0-1.

Kortrijk1 - 0Charleroi7'

Kortrijk - Charleroi

Kortrijk are playing Charleroi at the First Division A, Europa League Playoff of Belgium on May 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Kortrijk is winning 1-0.

Trans Narva5 - 1MaarduFull TimeFT

Trans Narva - Maardu

Trans Narva played Maardu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Trans Narva won 5-1.

Tammeka Tartu0 - 2FloraFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Flora

Tammeka Tartu played Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Flora won 0-2.

TPV1 - 0EIFFull TimeFT

TPV - EIF

TPV played EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. TPV won 1-0.

VeronaPescara19:00

Verona - Pescara

Verona are playing Pescara at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on May 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Daugava D0 - 3VentspilsFull TimeFT

Daugava D - Ventspils

Daugava D played Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ventspils won 0-3.

Rigas FS0 - 1Valmiera90 +2'

Rigas FS - Valmiera

Rigas FS are playing Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 22. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the second half and Valmiera is winning 0-1.

Kauno Zalgiris4 - 3StumbrasFull TimeFT

Kauno Zalgiris - Stumbras

Kauno Zalgiris played Stumbras at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kauno Zalgiris won 4-3.

Suduva1 - 0Zalgiris87'

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Suduva is winning 1-0.

Dunarea Calarasi2 - 0Concordia ChiajnaFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Concordia Chiajna

Dunarea Calarasi played Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dunarea Calarasi won 2-0.

Dinamo B0 - 0CSMS Iasi34'

Dinamo B - CSMS Iasi

Dinamo B are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv1 - 0UralFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ural

Lokomotiv played Ural at the National Cup of Russia on May 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiv won 1-0.

Celje0 - 2Rudar VelenjeFull TimeFT

Celje - Rudar Velenje

Celje played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 0-2.

Gorica0 - 0AluminijFull TimeFT

Gorica - Aluminij

Gorica played Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maribor2 - 0KrskoFull TimeFT

Maribor - Krsko

Maribor played Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Maribor won 2-0.

Olimpija1 - 0MuraFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Mura

Olimpija played Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Olimpija won 1-0.

Triglav1 - 4DomzaleFull TimeFT

Triglav - Domzale

Triglav played Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Domzale won 1-4.

Grasshoppers0 - 1Sion37'

Grasshoppers - Sion

Grasshoppers are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on May 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sion is winning 0-1.

Luzern2 - 0Zurich37'

Luzern - Zurich

Luzern are playing Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on May 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Luzern is winning 2-0.

St. Gallen1 - 0Young Boys37'

St. Gallen - Young Boys

St. Gallen are playing Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on May 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and St. Gallen is winning 1-0.

Thun0 - 0Basel37'

Thun - Basel

Thun are playing Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on May 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Xamax0 - 1Lugano37'

Xamax - Lugano

Xamax are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on May 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Lugano is winning 0-1.

Lviv0 - 0ZoryaFull TimeFT

Lviv - Zorya

Lviv played Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mariupol1 - 1OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Oleksandria

Mariupol played Oleksandria at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shakhtar D1 - 1Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Dynamo K.

Shakhtar D played Dynamo K. at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guangzhou Evergrande1 - 0Daegu FCFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Daegu FC

Guangzhou Evergrande played Daegu FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 1-0.

Gyeongnam FC2 - 0Darul TakzimFull TimeFT

Gyeongnam FC - Darul Takzim

Gyeongnam FC played Darul Takzim at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gyeongnam FC won 2-0.

Kashima Antlers2 - 1Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Shandong Luneng

Kashima Antlers played Shandong Luneng at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 2-1.

Melbourne Victory1 - 3Sanfrecce HiroshimaFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Melbourne Victory played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 1-3.

ZuliaPalestino20:00

Zulia - Palestino

Zulia are playing Palestino at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliPenarol22:15

Deportivo Cali - Penarol

Deportivo Cali are playing Penarol at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sol de AmericaBotafogo22:15

Sol de America - Botafogo

Sol de America are playing Botafogo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo La EquidadDeportivo Santani00:30

Deportivo La Equidad - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Caracas00:30

Liverpool P. - Caracas

Liverpool P. are playing Caracas at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guangzou R F0 - 4Borussia MonchengladbachFull TimeFT

Guangzou R F - Borussia Monchengladbach

Guangzou R F played Borussia Monchengladbach at the Club Friendlies of International on May 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Borussia Monchengladbach won 0-4.

Xanthi0 - 0Doxa DramasFull TimeFT

Xanthi - Doxa Dramas

Xanthi played Doxa Dramas at the Club Friendlies of International on May 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chemie Leipzig1 - 1Fortuna DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Chemie Leipzig - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Chemie Leipzig played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Club Friendlies of International on May 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

D.C. UnitedReal Betis00:00

D.C. United - Real Betis

D.C. United are playing Real Betis at the Club Friendlies of International on May 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Minnesota UnitedHertha Berlin00:00

Minnesota United - Hertha Berlin

Minnesota United are playing Hertha Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on May 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Mexico WNew Zealand W19:00

Mexico W - New Zealand W

Mexico W are playing New Zealand W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on May 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CarroiLusitanos19:00

Carroi - Lusitanos

Carroi are playing Lusitanos at the 1a Divisio, Relegation of Andorra on May 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sturm W0 - 0Neulengbach W50'

Sturm W - Neulengbach W

Sturm W are playing Neulengbach W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lierse KempenzonenVirton18:00

Lierse Kempenzonen - Virton

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing Virton at the First Amateur Division, Promotion Group of Belgium on May 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thes Sport2 - 0Deinze34'

Thes Sport - Deinze

Thes Sport are playing Deinze at the First Amateur Division, Promotion Group of Belgium on May 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Thes Sport is winning 2-0.

Septemvri Sofia2 - 3Dunav Ruse85'

Septemvri Sofia - Dunav Ruse

Septemvri Sofia are playing Dunav Ruse at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dunav Ruse is winning 2-3.

Dinamo Zagreb1 - 3RijekaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka

Dinamo Zagreb played Rijeka at the National cup of Croatia on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rijeka won 1-3.

APOEL0 - 2AELFull TimeFT

APOEL - AEL

APOEL played AEL at the National Cup of Cyprus on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AEL won 0-2.

Ostrava0 - 1Slavia Praha71'

Ostrava - Slavia Praha

Ostrava are playing Slavia Praha at the National cup of Czech Republic on May 22. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. It's the second half and Slavia Praha is winning 0-1.

Budejovice U-213 - 0Zlin U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Zlin U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Zlin U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on May 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Budejovice U-21 won 3-0.

B 93 Copenhagen1 - 0AB Copenhagen85'

B 93 Copenhagen - AB Copenhagen

B 93 Copenhagen are playing AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and B 93 Copenhagen is winning 1-0.

Brabrand0 - 3Vanlose IF85'

Brabrand - Vanlose IF

Brabrand are playing Vanlose IF at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vanlose IF is winning 0-3.

Hellerup2 - 0Bronshoj88'

Hellerup - Bronshoj

Hellerup are playing Bronshoj at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hellerup is winning 2-0.

Middelfart1 - 1Aarhus Fremad87'

Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad

Middelfart are playing Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ringkobing1 - 1Jammerbugt85'

Ringkobing - Jammerbugt

Ringkobing are playing Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Skive IK1 - 0Kolding85'

Skive IK - Kolding

Skive IK are playing Kolding at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Skive IK is winning 1-0.

Dalum2 - 2B 73 Slagelse85'

Dalum - B 73 Slagelse

Dalum are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Hillerod0 - 0Avarta87'

Hillerod - Avarta

Hillerod are playing Avarta at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kjellerup0 - 3Vejgaard88'

Kjellerup - Vejgaard

Kjellerup are playing Vejgaard at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vejgaard is winning 0-3.

Marienlyst2 - 0Tarup-Paarup IF85'

Marienlyst - Tarup-Paarup IF

Marienlyst are playing Tarup-Paarup IF at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Marienlyst is winning 2-0.

Odder1 - 1Sydvest87'

Odder - Sydvest

Odder are playing Sydvest at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

KI Klaksvik0 - 0HB Torshavn79'

KI Klaksvik - HB Torshavn

KI Klaksvik are playing HB Torshavn at the National cup of Faroe Islands on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wolfsburg-23 - 1Bayern-285'

Wolfsburg-2 - Bayern-2

Wolfsburg-2 are playing Bayern-2 at the Regionalliga, Relegation Playoffs of Germany on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wolfsburg-2 is winning 3-1.

Arminia Ludwigshafen1 - 2Jagersburg54'

Arminia Ludwigshafen - Jagersburg

Arminia Ludwigshafen are playing Jagersburg at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Jagersburg is winning 1-2.

Diefflen0 - 2Pfeddersheim46'

Diefflen - Pfeddersheim

Diefflen are playing Pfeddersheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Pfeddersheim is winning 0-2.

Emmelshausen1 - 0TuS Koblenz52'

Emmelshausen - TuS Koblenz

Emmelshausen are playing TuS Koblenz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Emmelshausen is winning 1-0.

Engers 073 - 0Mechtersheim35'

Engers 07 - Mechtersheim

Engers 07 are playing Mechtersheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Engers 07 is winning 3-0.

Hertha Wiesbach2 - 0Dillingen46'

Hertha Wiesbach - Dillingen

Hertha Wiesbach are playing Dillingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Hertha Wiesbach is winning 2-0.

Kaiserslautern-2Eintracht Trier17:30

Kaiserslautern-2 - Eintracht Trier

Kaiserslautern-2 are playing Eintracht Trier at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rochling Wolklingen5 - 0Idar-Oberstein54'

Rochling Wolklingen - Idar-Oberstein

Rochling Wolklingen are playing Idar-Oberstein at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Rochling Wolklingen is winning 5-0.

Schott Mainz2 - 0Hassia Bingen47'

Schott Mainz - Hassia Bingen

Schott Mainz are playing Hassia Bingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Schott Mainz is winning 2-0.

TuS RW Koblenz2 - 0Karbach54'

TuS RW Koblenz - Karbach

TuS RW Koblenz are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and TuS RW Koblenz is winning 2-0.

Bremer SV0 - 2Altona 9351'

Bremer SV - Altona 93

Bremer SV are playing Altona 93 at the Oberliga, Playoffs of Germany on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Altona 93 is winning 0-2.

OFI3 - 2PlataniasFull TimeFT

OFI - Platanias

OFI played Platanias at the Football League, Promotion playoff of Greece on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. OFI won 3-2.

Stjarnan WFylkir W19:15

Stjarnan W - Fylkir W

Stjarnan W are playing Fylkir W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 22. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Catanzaro2 - 2Feralpi SaloFull TimeFT

Catanzaro - Feralpi Salo

Catanzaro played Feralpi Salo at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Catania0 - 0Potenza6'

Catania - Potenza

Catania are playing Potenza at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Imolese0 - 0Monza4'

Imolese - Monza

Imolese are playing Monza at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pisa0 - 0Carrarese4'

Pisa - Carrarese

Pisa are playing Carrarese at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Viterbese0 - 0Arezzo5'

Viterbese - Arezzo

Viterbese are playing Arezzo at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Genoa U-191 - 0Fiorentina U-19Full TimeFT

Genoa U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Genoa U-19 played Fiorentina U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Genoa U-19 won 1-0.

Sherif0 - 0Sfintul Gheorghe57'

Sherif - Sfintul Gheorghe

Sherif are playing Sfintul Gheorghe at the National cup of Moldova on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Den Bosch0 - 1Go Ahead EaglesFull TimeFT

Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles

Den Bosch played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 0-1.

Excelsior1 - 1RKCFull TimeFT

Excelsior - RKC

Excelsior played RKC at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

De GraafschapCambuur Leeuwarden18:45

De Graafschap - Cambuur Leeuwarden

De Graafschap are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Sparta RotterdamFC Oss18:45

Sparta Rotterdam - FC Oss

Sparta Rotterdam are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Makedonija GjP2 - 2Academy PandevExtra TimeET

Makedonija GjP - Academy Pandev

Makedonija GjP are playing Academy Pandev at the National Cup of North Macedonia on May 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 2 - 2.

Strommen2 - 1Bodo-GlimtAfter Extra TimeAET

Strommen - Bodo-Glimt

Strommen played Bodo-Glimt at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Strommen won 2-1 in the extra time.

Arendal0 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Arendal - Odd

Arendal played Odd at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Odd won 0-2.

Asker2 - 3KFUM OsloFull TimeFT

Asker - KFUM Oslo

Asker played KFUM Oslo at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. KFUM Oslo won 2-3.

Baerum2 - 1NotoddenFull TimeFT

Baerum - Notodden

Baerum played Notodden at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Baerum won 2-1.

Brattvag1 - 2KristiansundAfter Extra TimeAET

Brattvag - Kristiansund

Brattvag played Kristiansund at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kristiansund won 1-2 in the extra time.

Egersund2 - 2BryneExtra TimeET

Egersund - Bryne

Egersund are playing Bryne at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 2 - 2.

Floro0 - 1AalesundFull TimeFT

Floro - Aalesund

Floro played Aalesund at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aalesund won 0-1.

Floya0 - 3AltaFull TimeFT

Floya - Alta

Floya played Alta at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alta won 0-3.

Fram Larvik1 - 1RaufossExtra TimeET

Fram Larvik - Raufoss

Fram Larvik are playing Raufoss at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 1 - 1.

Fyllingsdalen0 - 4Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

Fyllingsdalen - Nest-Sotra

Fyllingsdalen played Nest-Sotra at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nest-Sotra won 0-4.

Grorud1 - 0Ham-KamAfter Extra TimeAET

Grorud - Ham-Kam

Grorud played Ham-Kam at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grorud won 1-0 in the extra time.

Harstad2 - 3TromsdalenFull TimeFT

Harstad - Tromsdalen

Harstad played Tromsdalen at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tromsdalen won 2-3.

Hodd0 - 2SogndalFull TimeFT

Hodd - Sogndal

Hodd played Sogndal at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sogndal won 0-2.

Jerv1 - 2SandefjordFull TimeFT

Jerv - Sandefjord

Jerv played Sandefjord at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandefjord won 1-2.

Kjelsas3 - 4SkeidAfter Extra TimeAET

Kjelsas - Skeid

Kjelsas played Skeid at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Skeid won 3-4 in the extra time.

Kvik Halden1 - 4LillestromFull TimeFT

Kvik Halden - Lillestrom

Kvik Halden played Lillestrom at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lillestrom won 1-4.

Levanger3 - 0Stjordals-BlinkFull TimeFT

Levanger - Stjordals-Blink

Levanger played Stjordals-Blink at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Levanger won 3-0.

Lorenskog1 - 3Ullensaker KisaFull TimeFT

Lorenskog - Ullensaker Kisa

Lorenskog played Ullensaker Kisa at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 1-3.

Melbo IL1 - 2TromsoFull TimeFT

Melbo IL - Tromso

Melbo IL played Tromso at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tromso won 1-2.

Moss1 - 2KongsvingerFull TimeFT

Moss - Kongsvinger

Moss played Kongsvinger at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kongsvinger won 1-2.

Nardo0 - 3RanheimFull TimeFT

Nardo - Ranheim

Nardo played Ranheim at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ranheim won 0-3.

Pors Grenland2 - 4MjondalenFull TimeFT

Pors Grenland - Mjondalen

Pors Grenland played Mjondalen at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mjondalen won 2-4.

Sotra1 - 3HaugesundFull TimeFT

Sotra - Haugesund

Sotra played Haugesund at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Haugesund won 1-3.

Tiller0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Tiller - Rosenborg

Tiller played Rosenborg at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Vard-Haugesund0 - 2Sandnes UlfAfter Extra TimeAET

Vard-Haugesund - Sandnes Ulf

Vard-Haugesund played Sandnes Ulf at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandnes Ulf won 0-2 in the extra time.

Eidsvold0 - 5Valerenga85'

Eidsvold - Valerenga

Eidsvold are playing Valerenga at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Valerenga is winning 0-5.

Fredrikstad0 - 0Sarpsborg37'

Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg

Fredrikstad are playing Sarpsborg at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Korona U-19Gornik Zabrze U-1917:00

Korona U-19 - Gornik Zabrze U-19

Korona U-19 are playing Gornik Zabrze U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Indjija3 - 0Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Indjija - Dinamo Vranje

Indjija played Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga, Relegation of Serbia on May 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Indjija won 3-0.

Halmia1 - 1Hittarp85'

Halmia - Hittarp

Halmia are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

B.B. Gaziantep0 - 0Osmanlispor35'

B.B. Gaziantep - Osmanlispor

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Demirspor Adana0 - 0Hatayspor34'

Demirspor Adana - Hatayspor

Demirspor Adana are playing Hatayspor at the 1. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Daejeon Korail0 - 1GimhaeFull TimeFT

Daejeon Korail - Gimhae

Daejeon Korail played Gimhae at the National League cup of Korea Republic on May 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gimhae won 0-1.

Busan Kyotong3 - 1Cheonan CityFull TimeFT

Busan Kyotong - Cheonan City

Busan Kyotong played Cheonan City at the National League cup of Korea Republic on May 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Busan Kyotong won 3-1.

Arambagh1 - 1Saif SCFull TimeFT

Arambagh - Saif SC

Arambagh played Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brothers Union3 - 3Mohammedan DhakaFull TimeFT

Brothers Union - Mohammedan Dhaka

Brothers Union played Mohammedan Dhaka at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rahmatgonj MFS0 - 4Sheikh JamalFull TimeFT

Rahmatgonj MFS - Sheikh Jamal

Rahmatgonj MFS played Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sheikh Jamal won 0-4.

Borneo2 - 0AremaFull TimeFT

Borneo - Arema

Borneo played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Borneo won 2-0.

Persela Lamongan2 - 2Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

Persela Lamongan - Persipura Jayapura

Persela Lamongan played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Oita TrinitaFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita

Cerezo Osaka played Oita Trinita at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 2-0.

Jubilo Iwata0 - 2Shimizu S-PulseFull TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse

Jubilo Iwata played Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shimizu S-Pulse won 0-2.

Kashiwa Reysol1 - 1Vegalta SendaiFull TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai

Kashiwa Reysol played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC0 - 0Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Gamba Osaka

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Gamba Osaka at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sagan Tosu0 - 1F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Sagan Tosu - F.C.Tokyo

Sagan Tosu played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 0-1.

Shonan Bellmare2 - 2Consadole SapporoFull TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo

Shonan Bellmare played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

V-Varen Nagasaki3 - 1Yokohama F. MarinosFull TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama F. Marinos

V-Varen Nagasaki played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. V-Varen Nagasaki won 3-1.

Vissel Kobe1 - 3Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Vissel Kobe played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 1-3.

Ordabasy1 - 1AtyrauFull TimeFT

Ordabasy - Atyrau

Ordabasy played Atyrau at the National Cup of Kazakhstan on May 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tobol1 - 0KaisarFull TimeFT

Tobol - Kaisar

Tobol played Kaisar at the National Cup of Kazakhstan on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tobol won 1-0.

Chao Pak Kei7 - 0Tim IecFull TimeFT

Chao Pak Kei - Tim Iec

Chao Pak Kei played Tim Iec at the Elite League of Macao on May 22. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC. Chao Pak Kei won 7-0.

Monte Carlo5 - 1Macau U-23Full TimeFT

Monte Carlo - Macau U-23

Monte Carlo played Macau U-23 at the Elite League of Macao on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Monte Carlo won 5-1.

Energetik Mary0 - 2Altyn AsyrFull TimeFT

Energetik Mary - Altyn Asyr

Energetik Mary played Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 0-2.

Istiklol Fergana3 - 1Shortan GuzorFull TimeFT

Istiklol Fergana - Shortan Guzor

Istiklol Fergana played Shortan Guzor at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on May 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Istiklol Fergana won 3-1.

Sherdor1 - 1Oq-tepaFull TimeFT

Sherdor - Oq-tepa

Sherdor played Oq-tepa at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on May 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mashal Muborak3 - 0Neftchi FerganaFull TimeFT

Mashal Muborak - Neftchi Fergana

Mashal Muborak played Neftchi Fergana at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on May 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mashal Muborak won 3-0.

Xorazm Urganch5 - 0IftixorFull TimeFT

Xorazm Urganch - Iftixor

Xorazm Urganch played Iftixor at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on May 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Xorazm Urganch won 5-0.

ASOSSoleil15:00

ASOS - Soleil

ASOS are playing Soleil at the Championat National of Benin on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASVOUpi Onm15:00

ASVO - Upi Onm

ASVO are playing Upi Onm at the Championat National of Benin on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Avrankou OmnisportUSS Krake15:00

Avrankou Omnisport - USS Krake

Avrankou Omnisport are playing USS Krake at the Championat National of Benin on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BemberekeDragons15:00

Bembereke - Dragons

Bembereke are playing Dragons at the Championat National of Benin on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buffles du BorgouDynamo Abomey15:00

Buffles du Borgou - Dynamo Abomey

Buffles du Borgou are playing Dynamo Abomey at the Championat National of Benin on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Energie SportsJAC15:00

Energie Sports - JAC

Energie Sports are playing JAC at the Championat National of Benin on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC EsaeJS Pob15:00

FC Esae - JS Pob

FC Esae are playing JS Pob at the Championat National of Benin on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Union Douala1 - 0Unisport BafangFull TimeFT

Union Douala - Unisport Bafang

Union Douala played Unisport Bafang at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Union Douala won 1-0.

Ismaily SCAl Ahly Cairo20:00

Ismaily SC - Al Ahly Cairo

Ismaily SC are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on May 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PyramidsNojom El Mostabel20:00

Pyramids - Nojom El Mostabel

Pyramids are playing Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on May 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Tshakhuma TM0 - 2Maritzburg UnitedFull TimeFT

Tshakhuma TM - Maritzburg United

Tshakhuma TM played Maritzburg United at the Premier League. Relegation playoff of South Africa on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maritzburg United won 0-2.

Tataouine2 - 2Stade TunisFull TimeFT

Tataouine - Stade Tunis

Tataouine played Stade Tunis at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ben Guerdane1 - 1MonastirFull TimeFT

Ben Guerdane - Monastir

Ben Guerdane played Monastir at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bizertin2 - 1Stade GabesienFull TimeFT

Bizertin - Stade Gabesien

Bizertin played Stade Gabesien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bizertin won 2-1.

Gabes0 - 0Hammam-LifFull TimeFT

Gabes - Hammam-Lif

Gabes played Hammam-Lif at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Metlaoui1 - 0Club AfricainFull TimeFT

Metlaoui - Club Africain

Metlaoui played Club Africain at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Metlaoui won 1-0.

Sfaxien0 - 0Etoile du SahelFull TimeFT

Sfaxien - Etoile du Sahel

Sfaxien played Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Birmingham LegionNashville00:00

Birmingham Legion - Nashville

Birmingham Legion are playing Nashville at the USL Championship of Usa on May 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Swope Park RangersMemphis 90100:00

Swope Park Rangers - Memphis 901

Swope Park Rangers are playing Memphis 901 at the USL Championship of Usa on May 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FresnoAustin Bold02:30

Fresno - Austin Bold

Fresno are playing Austin Bold at the USL Championship of Usa on May 23. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Orlando City-2Richmond Kickers23:30

Orlando City-2 - Richmond Kickers

Orlando City-2 are playing Richmond Kickers at the USL League One of Usa on May 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

North TexasForward Madison00:00

North Texas - Forward Madison

North Texas are playing Forward Madison at the USL League One of Usa on May 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

San LorenzoEstudiantes San Luis00:10

San Lorenzo - Estudiantes San Luis

San Lorenzo are playing Estudiantes San Luis at the National cup of Argentina on May 23. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Club DestroyersNacional Potosi19:00

Club Destroyers - Nacional Potosi

Club Destroyers are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WilstermannBlooming22:15

Wilstermann - Blooming

Wilstermann are playing Blooming at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroAurora00:30

Oriente Petrolero - Aurora

Oriente Petrolero are playing Aurora at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

The StrongestAlways Ready00:30

The Strongest - Always Ready

The Strongest are playing Always Ready at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaPalmeiras22:15

Sampaio Correa - Palmeiras

Sampaio Correa are playing Palmeiras at the National Cup of Brasil on May 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

JuventudeGremio00:30

Juventude - Gremio

Juventude are playing Gremio at the National Cup of Brasil on May 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao PauloBahia00:30

Sao Paulo - Bahia

Sao Paulo are playing Bahia at the National Cup of Brasil on May 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

America de CaliUnion Magdalena01:00

America de Cali - Union Magdalena

America de Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on May 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Mushuc Runa3 - 0Manta88'

Mushuc Runa - Manta

Mushuc Runa are playing Manta at the National cup of Ecuador on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mushuc Runa is winning 3-0.

DelfinInsutec00:30

Delfin - Insutec

Delfin are playing Insutec at the National cup of Ecuador on May 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Brisbane City3 - 2Sunshine CoastFull TimeFT

Brisbane City - Sunshine Coast

Brisbane City played Sunshine Coast at the NPL Queensland of Australia on May 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Brisbane City won 3-2.

Olympic FC8 - 1Magpies CrusadersFull TimeFT

Olympic FC - Magpies Crusaders

Olympic FC played Magpies Crusaders at the NPL Queensland of Australia on May 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Olympic FC won 8-1.

Queensland Lions3 - 1Gold Coast United FCFull TimeFT

Queensland Lions - Gold Coast United FC

Queensland Lions played Gold Coast United FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on May 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Queensland Lions won 3-1.