Hebei Elite vs Yanbian Beiguo Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 07:00 on Wednesday, May 15
FeikeWang Feike (goal)12'
HaoCui Hao (goal)17'
FeikeWang Feike (goal)42'
FeikeWang Feike (pen)74'
China League 2
4 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Hebei Elite - Yanbian Beiguo on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Hebei Elite 4, Yanbian Beiguo 0.
74 '
4 - 0
Wang Feike scores from the penalty spot for Hebei Elite making the score 4 - 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 3 : 0
First half ends.
42 '
3 - 0
Wang Feike scores for Hebei Elite.
17 '
2 - 0
Cui Hao scores for Hebei Elite.
12 '
1 - 0
Wang Feike scores for Hebei Elite.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
6
Hebei Elite haven't played a draw in their previous 6 matches.
4
Yanbian Beiguo's last 4 matches had over 2.5 goals.
3
Hebei Elite are undefeated in their previous 3 home matches.
Live Match Report

Hebei Elite played Yanbian Beiguo at the League 2 of China on May 15. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Hebei Elite won 4-0. Hebei Elite are the leaders in the table with 28 points after 10 matches, while Yanbian Beiguo are 12th with 10 points in 10 matches.

Wang Feike scored the first goal on the 12th minute of the game followed by goals from Cui Hao. Feike later scored 2 more, making the final score 4-0.

ScoreBat is covering Hebei Elite vs Yanbian Beiguo in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. China League 2's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Hebei Elite vs Yanbian Beiguo live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of China League 2 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/hebei-elite-vs-yanbian-beiguo-live-stream/

Hebei Elite have won Xian Daxing Chongde and Jiangsu Yancheng in their previous 2 matches, while Yanbian Beiguo have lost to Dalian Chanjoy and Yinchuan Helanshan in their previous 2 matches.

Hebei Elite have won 9 of their 10 matches in League 2, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 26 goals - 2.60 per match, conceding 4 - 0.40 per match. Yanbian Beiguo have won 3 of their 10 matches in League 2, drawing 1 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 13 goals - 1.30 per match, conceding 25 - 2.50 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Hebei Elite and Yanbian Beiguo are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Wang Feike and Cui Hao as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Hebei Elite or Yanbian Beiguo score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Hebei Elite and Yanbian Beiguo include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Hebei Elite vs Yanbian Beiguo with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of China League 2 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
VitebskEnergetik-BGU15:45

Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU

Vitebsk are playing Energetik-BGU at the Premier League of Belarus on May 22. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Torpedo-BelAZShakhtyor Soligorsk17:45

Torpedo-BelAZ - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 22. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

KortrijkCharleroi18:30

Kortrijk - Charleroi

Kortrijk are playing Charleroi at the First Division A, Europa League Playoff of Belgium on May 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Trans NarvaMaardu16:00

Trans Narva - Maardu

Trans Narva are playing Maardu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tammeka TartuFlora16:30

Tammeka Tartu - Flora

Tammeka Tartu are playing Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

TPVEIF15:30

TPV - EIF

TPV are playing EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VeronaPescara19:00

Verona - Pescara

Verona are playing Pescara at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on May 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Daugava DVentspils15:00

Daugava D - Ventspils

Daugava D are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rigas FSValmiera16:45

Rigas FS - Valmiera

Rigas FS are playing Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Kauno ZalgirisStumbras15:00

Kauno Zalgiris - Stumbras

Kauno Zalgiris are playing Stumbras at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SuduvaZalgiris17:00

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dunarea CalarasiConcordia Chiajna15:30

Dunarea Calarasi - Concordia Chiajna

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo BCSMS Iasi18:00

Dinamo B - CSMS Iasi

Dinamo B are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LokomotivUral15:30

Lokomotiv - Ural

Lokomotiv are playing Ural at the National Cup of Russia on May 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CeljeRudar Velenje14:55

Celje - Rudar Velenje

Celje are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 22. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

GoricaAluminij14:55

Gorica - Aluminij

Gorica are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 22. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

MariborKrsko14:55

Maribor - Krsko

Maribor are playing Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 22. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

OlimpijaMura14:55

Olimpija - Mura

Olimpija are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 22. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

TriglavDomzale14:55

Triglav - Domzale

Triglav are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 22. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

GrasshoppersSion18:00

Grasshoppers - Sion

Grasshoppers are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on May 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LuzernZurich18:00

Luzern - Zurich

Luzern are playing Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on May 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

St. GallenYoung Boys18:00

St. Gallen - Young Boys

St. Gallen are playing Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on May 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ThunBasel18:00

Thun - Basel

Thun are playing Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on May 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

XamaxLugano18:00

Xamax - Lugano

Xamax are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on May 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lviv0 - 0ZoryaHalf TimeHT

Lviv - Zorya

Lviv are playing Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Mariupol1 - 1OleksandriaHalf TimeHT

Mariupol - Oleksandria

Mariupol are playing Oleksandria at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Shakhtar DDynamo K.16:30

Shakhtar D - Dynamo K.

Shakhtar D are playing Dynamo K. at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Guangzhou Evergrande1 - 0Daegu FCFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Daegu FC

Guangzhou Evergrande played Daegu FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 1-0.

Gyeongnam FC2 - 0Darul TakzimFull TimeFT

Gyeongnam FC - Darul Takzim

Gyeongnam FC played Darul Takzim at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gyeongnam FC won 2-0.

Kashima Antlers2 - 1Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Shandong Luneng

Kashima Antlers played Shandong Luneng at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 2-1.

Melbourne Victory1 - 3Sanfrecce HiroshimaFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Melbourne Victory played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 1-3.

ZuliaPalestino20:00

Zulia - Palestino

Zulia are playing Palestino at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliPenarol22:15

Deportivo Cali - Penarol

Deportivo Cali are playing Penarol at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sol de AmericaBotafogo22:15

Sol de America - Botafogo

Sol de America are playing Botafogo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo La EquidadDeportivo Santani00:30

Deportivo La Equidad - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Caracas00:30

Liverpool P. - Caracas

Liverpool P. are playing Caracas at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guangzou R F0 - 4Borussia MonchengladbachFull TimeFT

Guangzou R F - Borussia Monchengladbach

Guangzou R F played Borussia Monchengladbach at the Club Friendlies of International on May 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Borussia Monchengladbach won 0-4.

XanthiDoxa Dramas15:00

Xanthi - Doxa Dramas

Xanthi are playing Doxa Dramas at the Club Friendlies of International on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chemie LeipzigFortuna Dusseldorf16:30

Chemie Leipzig - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Chemie Leipzig are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Club Friendlies of International on May 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

D.C. UnitedReal Betis00:00

D.C. United - Real Betis

D.C. United are playing Real Betis at the Club Friendlies of International on May 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Minnesota UnitedHertha Berlin00:00

Minnesota United - Hertha Berlin

Minnesota United are playing Hertha Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on May 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Mexico WNew Zealand W19:00

Mexico W - New Zealand W

Mexico W are playing New Zealand W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on May 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CarroiLusitanos19:00

Carroi - Lusitanos

Carroi are playing Lusitanos at the 1a Divisio, Relegation of Andorra on May 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sturm WNeulengbach W17:30

Sturm W - Neulengbach W

Sturm W are playing Neulengbach W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lierse KempenzonenVirton18:00

Lierse Kempenzonen - Virton

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing Virton at the First Amateur Division, Promotion Group of Belgium on May 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thes SportDeinze18:00

Thes Sport - Deinze

Thes Sport are playing Deinze at the First Amateur Division, Promotion Group of Belgium on May 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Septemvri SofiaDunav Ruse17:00

Septemvri Sofia - Dunav Ruse

Septemvri Sofia are playing Dunav Ruse at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on May 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebRijeka16:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Rijeka at the National cup of Croatia on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

APOELAEL16:00

APOEL - AEL

APOEL are playing AEL at the National Cup of Cyprus on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OstravaSlavia Praha17:15

Ostrava - Slavia Praha

Ostrava are playing Slavia Praha at the National cup of Czech Republic on May 22. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Budejovice U-213 - 0Zlin U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Zlin U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Zlin U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on May 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Budejovice U-21 won 3-0.

B 93 CopenhagenAB Copenhagen17:00

B 93 Copenhagen - AB Copenhagen

B 93 Copenhagen are playing AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BrabrandVanlose IF17:00

Brabrand - Vanlose IF

Brabrand are playing Vanlose IF at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HellerupBronshoj17:00

Hellerup - Bronshoj

Hellerup are playing Bronshoj at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MiddelfartAarhus Fremad17:00

Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad

Middelfart are playing Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RingkobingJammerbugt17:00

Ringkobing - Jammerbugt

Ringkobing are playing Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Skive IKKolding17:00

Skive IK - Kolding

Skive IK are playing Kolding at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DalumB 73 Slagelse17:00

Dalum - B 73 Slagelse

Dalum are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HillerodAvarta17:00

Hillerod - Avarta

Hillerod are playing Avarta at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KjellerupVejgaard17:00

Kjellerup - Vejgaard

Kjellerup are playing Vejgaard at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MarienlystTarup-Paarup IF17:00

Marienlyst - Tarup-Paarup IF

Marienlyst are playing Tarup-Paarup IF at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OdderSydvest17:00

Odder - Sydvest

Odder are playing Sydvest at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KI KlaksvikHB Torshavn17:00

KI Klaksvik - HB Torshavn

KI Klaksvik are playing HB Torshavn at the National cup of Faroe Islands on May 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Wolfsburg-2Bayern-217:00

Wolfsburg-2 - Bayern-2

Wolfsburg-2 are playing Bayern-2 at the Regionalliga, Relegation Playoffs of Germany on May 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Arminia LudwigshafenJagersburg17:30

Arminia Ludwigshafen - Jagersburg

Arminia Ludwigshafen are playing Jagersburg at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

DiefflenPfeddersheim17:30

Diefflen - Pfeddersheim

Diefflen are playing Pfeddersheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

EmmelshausenTuS Koblenz17:30

Emmelshausen - TuS Koblenz

Emmelshausen are playing TuS Koblenz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Engers 07Mechtersheim17:30

Engers 07 - Mechtersheim

Engers 07 are playing Mechtersheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hertha WiesbachDillingen17:30

Hertha Wiesbach - Dillingen

Hertha Wiesbach are playing Dillingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kaiserslautern-2Eintracht Trier17:30

Kaiserslautern-2 - Eintracht Trier

Kaiserslautern-2 are playing Eintracht Trier at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rochling WolklingenIdar-Oberstein17:30

Rochling Wolklingen - Idar-Oberstein

Rochling Wolklingen are playing Idar-Oberstein at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Schott MainzHassia Bingen17:30

Schott Mainz - Hassia Bingen

Schott Mainz are playing Hassia Bingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TuS RW KoblenzKarbach17:30

TuS RW Koblenz - Karbach

TuS RW Koblenz are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bremer SVAltona 9317:30

Bremer SV - Altona 93

Bremer SV are playing Altona 93 at the Oberliga, Playoffs of Germany on May 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

OFIPlatanias16:00

OFI - Platanias

OFI are playing Platanias at the Football League, Promotion playoff of Greece on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjarnan WFylkir W19:15

Stjarnan W - Fylkir W

Stjarnan W are playing Fylkir W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 22. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

CatanzaroFeralpi Salo15:00

Catanzaro - Feralpi Salo

Catanzaro are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CataniaPotenza18:30

Catania - Potenza

Catania are playing Potenza at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ImoleseMonza18:30

Imolese - Monza

Imolese are playing Monza at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PisaCarrarese18:30

Pisa - Carrarese

Pisa are playing Carrarese at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ViterbeseArezzo18:30

Viterbese - Arezzo

Viterbese are playing Arezzo at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Genoa U-191 - 0Fiorentina U-1990 +4'

Genoa U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Fiorentina U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Genoa U-19 is winning 1-0.

SherifSfintul Gheorghe17:30

Sherif - Sfintul Gheorghe

Sherif are playing Sfintul Gheorghe at the National cup of Moldova on May 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Den BoschGo Ahead Eagles16:30

Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles

Den Bosch are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ExcelsiorRKC16:30

Excelsior - RKC

Excelsior are playing RKC at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

De GraafschapCambuur Leeuwarden18:45

De Graafschap - Cambuur Leeuwarden

De Graafschap are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Sparta RotterdamFC Oss18:45

Sparta Rotterdam - FC Oss

Sparta Rotterdam are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Makedonija GjPAcademy Pandev16:30

Makedonija GjP - Academy Pandev

Makedonija GjP are playing Academy Pandev at the National Cup of North Macedonia on May 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

StrommenBodo-Glimt15:00

Strommen - Bodo-Glimt

Strommen are playing Bodo-Glimt at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArendalOdd16:00

Arendal - Odd

Arendal are playing Odd at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AskerKFUM Oslo16:00

Asker - KFUM Oslo

Asker are playing KFUM Oslo at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BaerumNotodden16:00

Baerum - Notodden

Baerum are playing Notodden at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrattvagKristiansund16:00

Brattvag - Kristiansund

Brattvag are playing Kristiansund at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EgersundBryne16:00

Egersund - Bryne

Egersund are playing Bryne at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroAalesund16:00

Floro - Aalesund

Floro are playing Aalesund at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloyaAlta16:00

Floya - Alta

Floya are playing Alta at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Fram LarvikRaufoss16:00

Fram Larvik - Raufoss

Fram Larvik are playing Raufoss at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FyllingsdalenNest-Sotra16:00

Fyllingsdalen - Nest-Sotra

Fyllingsdalen are playing Nest-Sotra at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrorudHam-Kam16:00

Grorud - Ham-Kam

Grorud are playing Ham-Kam at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HarstadTromsdalen16:00

Harstad - Tromsdalen

Harstad are playing Tromsdalen at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HoddSogndal16:00

Hodd - Sogndal

Hodd are playing Sogndal at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JervSandefjord16:00

Jerv - Sandefjord

Jerv are playing Sandefjord at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KjelsasSkeid16:00

Kjelsas - Skeid

Kjelsas are playing Skeid at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kvik HaldenLillestrom16:00

Kvik Halden - Lillestrom

Kvik Halden are playing Lillestrom at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LevangerStjordals-Blink16:00

Levanger - Stjordals-Blink

Levanger are playing Stjordals-Blink at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LorenskogUllensaker Kisa16:00

Lorenskog - Ullensaker Kisa

Lorenskog are playing Ullensaker Kisa at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Melbo ILTromso16:00

Melbo IL - Tromso

Melbo IL are playing Tromso at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MossKongsvinger16:00

Moss - Kongsvinger

Moss are playing Kongsvinger at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NardoRanheim16:00

Nardo - Ranheim

Nardo are playing Ranheim at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pors GrenlandMjondalen16:00

Pors Grenland - Mjondalen

Pors Grenland are playing Mjondalen at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SotraHaugesund16:00

Sotra - Haugesund

Sotra are playing Haugesund at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TillerRosenborg16:00

Tiller - Rosenborg

Tiller are playing Rosenborg at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vard-HaugesundSandnes Ulf16:00

Vard-Haugesund - Sandnes Ulf

Vard-Haugesund are playing Sandnes Ulf at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EidsvoldValerenga17:00

Eidsvold - Valerenga

Eidsvold are playing Valerenga at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FredrikstadSarpsborg18:00

Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg

Fredrikstad are playing Sarpsborg at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Korona U-19Gornik Zabrze U-1917:00

Korona U-19 - Gornik Zabrze U-19

Korona U-19 are playing Gornik Zabrze U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IndjijaDinamo Vranje15:00

Indjija - Dinamo Vranje

Indjija are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga, Relegation of Serbia on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HalmiaHittarp17:00

Halmia - Hittarp

Halmia are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on May 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

B.B. GaziantepOsmanlispor16:00

B.B. Gaziantep - Osmanlispor

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Demirspor AdanaHatayspor18:00

Demirspor Adana - Hatayspor

Demirspor Adana are playing Hatayspor at the 1. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Daejeon Korail0 - 1GimhaeFull TimeFT

Daejeon Korail - Gimhae

Daejeon Korail played Gimhae at the National League cup of Korea Republic on May 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gimhae won 0-1.

Busan Kyotong3 - 1Cheonan CityFull TimeFT

Busan Kyotong - Cheonan City

Busan Kyotong played Cheonan City at the National League cup of Korea Republic on May 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Busan Kyotong won 3-1.

Arambagh1 - 1Saif SCFull TimeFT

Arambagh - Saif SC

Arambagh played Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brothers Union3 - 3Mohammedan DhakaFull TimeFT

Brothers Union - Mohammedan Dhaka

Brothers Union played Mohammedan Dhaka at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rahmatgonj MFS0 - 1Sheikh Jamal80'

Rahmatgonj MFS - Sheikh Jamal

Rahmatgonj MFS are playing Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sheikh Jamal is winning 0-1.

Borneo1 - 0Arema62'

Borneo - Arema

Borneo are playing Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Borneo is winning 1-0.

Persela Lamongan1 - 2Persipura Jayapura63'

Persela Lamongan - Persipura Jayapura

Persela Lamongan are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Persipura Jayapura is winning 1-2.

Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Oita TrinitaFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita

Cerezo Osaka played Oita Trinita at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 2-0.

Jubilo Iwata0 - 2Shimizu S-PulseFull TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse

Jubilo Iwata played Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shimizu S-Pulse won 0-2.

Kashiwa Reysol1 - 1Vegalta SendaiFull TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai

Kashiwa Reysol played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC0 - 0Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Gamba Osaka

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Gamba Osaka at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sagan Tosu0 - 1F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Sagan Tosu - F.C.Tokyo

Sagan Tosu played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 0-1.

Shonan Bellmare2 - 2Consadole SapporoFull TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo

Shonan Bellmare played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

V-Varen Nagasaki3 - 1Yokohama F. MarinosFull TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama F. Marinos

V-Varen Nagasaki played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. V-Varen Nagasaki won 3-1.

Vissel Kobe1 - 3Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Vissel Kobe played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 1-3.

Ordabasy1 - 1AtyrauFull TimeFT

Ordabasy - Atyrau

Ordabasy played Atyrau at the National Cup of Kazakhstan on May 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tobol1 - 0Kaisar90'

Tobol - Kaisar

Tobol are playing Kaisar at the National Cup of Kazakhstan on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tobol is winning 1-0.

Chao Pak Kei7 - 0Tim IecFull TimeFT

Chao Pak Kei - Tim Iec

Chao Pak Kei played Tim Iec at the Elite League of Macao on May 22. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC. Chao Pak Kei won 7-0.

Monte Carlo4 - 1Macau U-2386'

Monte Carlo - Macau U-23

Monte Carlo are playing Macau U-23 at the Elite League of Macao on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Monte Carlo is winning 4-1.

Energetik MaryAltyn Asyr13:00

Energetik Mary - Altyn Asyr

Energetik Mary are playing Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Istiklol Fergana3 - 1Shortan GuzorFull TimeFT

Istiklol Fergana - Shortan Guzor

Istiklol Fergana played Shortan Guzor at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on May 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Istiklol Fergana won 3-1.

Sherdor1 - 1Oq-tepaFull TimeFT

Sherdor - Oq-tepa

Sherdor played Oq-tepa at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on May 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mashal Muborak2 - 0Neftchi Fergana63'

Mashal Muborak - Neftchi Fergana

Mashal Muborak are playing Neftchi Fergana at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on May 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Mashal Muborak is winning 2-0.

Xorazm Urganch2 - 0Iftixor63'

Xorazm Urganch - Iftixor

Xorazm Urganch are playing Iftixor at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on May 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Xorazm Urganch is winning 2-0.

ASOSSoleil15:00

ASOS - Soleil

ASOS are playing Soleil at the Championat National of Benin on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASVOUpi Onm15:00

ASVO - Upi Onm

ASVO are playing Upi Onm at the Championat National of Benin on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Avrankou OmnisportUSS Krake15:00

Avrankou Omnisport - USS Krake

Avrankou Omnisport are playing USS Krake at the Championat National of Benin on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BemberekeDragons15:00

Bembereke - Dragons

Bembereke are playing Dragons at the Championat National of Benin on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buffles du BorgouDynamo Abomey15:00

Buffles du Borgou - Dynamo Abomey

Buffles du Borgou are playing Dynamo Abomey at the Championat National of Benin on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Energie SportsJAC15:00

Energie Sports - JAC

Energie Sports are playing JAC at the Championat National of Benin on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC EsaeJS Pob15:00

FC Esae - JS Pob

FC Esae are playing JS Pob at the Championat National of Benin on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Union Douala0 - 0Unisport Bafang18'

Union Douala - Unisport Bafang

Union Douala are playing Unisport Bafang at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ismaily SCAl Ahly Cairo20:00

Ismaily SC - Al Ahly Cairo

Ismaily SC are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on May 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PyramidsNojom El Mostabel20:00

Pyramids - Nojom El Mostabel

Pyramids are playing Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on May 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Tshakhuma TM0 - 2Maritzburg United90'

Tshakhuma TM - Maritzburg United

Tshakhuma TM are playing Maritzburg United at the Premier League. Relegation playoff of South Africa on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Maritzburg United is winning 0-2.

Tataouine2 - 2Stade TunisFull TimeFT

Tataouine - Stade Tunis

Tataouine played Stade Tunis at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ben Guerdane1 - 0MonastirHalf TimeHT

Ben Guerdane - Monastir

Ben Guerdane are playing Monastir at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Ben Guerdane is winning 1-0.

Bizertin1 - 1Stade GabesienHalf TimeHT

Bizertin - Stade Gabesien

Bizertin are playing Stade Gabesien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Gabes0 - 0Hammam-Lif45 +1'

Gabes - Hammam-Lif

Gabes are playing Hammam-Lif at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Metlaoui0 - 0Club Africain5'

Metlaoui - Club Africain

Metlaoui are playing Club Africain at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sfaxien0 - 0Etoile du SahelHalf TimeHT

Sfaxien - Etoile du Sahel

Sfaxien are playing Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Birmingham LegionNashville00:00

Birmingham Legion - Nashville

Birmingham Legion are playing Nashville at the USL Championship of Usa on May 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Swope Park RangersMemphis 90100:00

Swope Park Rangers - Memphis 901

Swope Park Rangers are playing Memphis 901 at the USL Championship of Usa on May 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FresnoAustin Bold02:30

Fresno - Austin Bold

Fresno are playing Austin Bold at the USL Championship of Usa on May 23. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Orlando City-2Richmond Kickers23:30

Orlando City-2 - Richmond Kickers

Orlando City-2 are playing Richmond Kickers at the USL League One of Usa on May 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

North TexasForward Madison00:00

North Texas - Forward Madison

North Texas are playing Forward Madison at the USL League One of Usa on May 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

San LorenzoEstudiantes San Luis00:10

San Lorenzo - Estudiantes San Luis

San Lorenzo are playing Estudiantes San Luis at the National cup of Argentina on May 23. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Club DestroyersNacional Potosi19:00

Club Destroyers - Nacional Potosi

Club Destroyers are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WilstermannBlooming22:15

Wilstermann - Blooming

Wilstermann are playing Blooming at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroAurora00:30

Oriente Petrolero - Aurora

Oriente Petrolero are playing Aurora at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

The StrongestAlways Ready00:30

The Strongest - Always Ready

The Strongest are playing Always Ready at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaPalmeiras22:15

Sampaio Correa - Palmeiras

Sampaio Correa are playing Palmeiras at the National Cup of Brasil on May 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

JuventudeGremio00:30

Juventude - Gremio

Juventude are playing Gremio at the National Cup of Brasil on May 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao PauloBahia00:30

Sao Paulo - Bahia

Sao Paulo are playing Bahia at the National Cup of Brasil on May 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

America de CaliUnion Magdalena01:00

America de Cali - Union Magdalena

America de Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on May 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Mushuc RunaManta17:00

Mushuc Runa - Manta

Mushuc Runa are playing Manta at the National cup of Ecuador on May 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DelfinInsutec00:30

Delfin - Insutec

Delfin are playing Insutec at the National cup of Ecuador on May 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Brisbane City3 - 2Sunshine CoastFull TimeFT

Brisbane City - Sunshine Coast

Brisbane City played Sunshine Coast at the NPL Queensland of Australia on May 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Brisbane City won 3-2.

Olympic FC8 - 1Magpies CrusadersFull TimeFT

Olympic FC - Magpies Crusaders

Olympic FC played Magpies Crusaders at the NPL Queensland of Australia on May 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Olympic FC won 8-1.

Queensland Lions3 - 1Gold Coast United FCFull TimeFT

Queensland Lions - Gold Coast United FC

Queensland Lions played Gold Coast United FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on May 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Queensland Lions won 3-1.