Hay Al Arab vs Hilal El Fasher Live Score and Live Stream

(goal)23'
(goal)29'
(goal)39'
13:00, Thursday, January 14
Copy
Embed Hay Al Arab - Hilal El Fasher
Sudan Premier League
2 : 1
FT
Ball Possession
50% - 50%
Shots On Target
2 - 1
Total Attempts
2 - 7
Corners
4
5
Yellow Cards
3
2
Hay Al Arab: 50', 73', 81'
Hilal El Fasher: 63', 73'
Full Time
Match ends. Hay Al Arab 2, Hilal El Fasher 1.
81'
Hay Al Arab's player is shown the yellow card.
73'
Hilal El Fasher's player is shown the yellow card.
73'
Hay Al Arab's player is shown the yellow card.
63'
Hilal El Fasher's player is shown the yellow card.
50'
Hay Al Arab's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 1
First half ends.
39'
2 - 1
Goal for Hilal El Fasher.
29'
2 - 0
Goal for Hay Al Arab.
23'
1 - 0
Goal for Hay Al Arab.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
Live Match Report

Hay Al Arab played Hilal El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on January 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hay Al Arab won 2-1. Hay Al Arab are 9th in the table with 5 points after 4 matches, while Hilal El Fasher are 11th with 4 points in 4 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Hay Al Arab vs Hilal El Fasher in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Hay Al Arab vs Hilal El Fasher live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Sudan Premier League, Hay Al Arab or Hilal El Fasher whenever available. We cover all matches of Sudan Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/hay-al-arab-vs-hilal-el-fasher-live-stream/.

Sudan Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Hay Al Arab have played a draw with Hay Al Wadi in their previous match, while Hilal El Fasher have won Al Hilal Kadougli in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
February 10th, 2020 - Premier League
December 17th, 2019 - Premier League

Hay Al Arab and Hilal El Fasher have met twice in their recent history. Hay Al Arab won once while Hilal El Fasher also won once.

Hay Al Arab have won 1 of their 4 matches in Premier League, drawing 2 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 3 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 5 - 1.25 per match. Hilal El Fasher have won 1 of their 4 matches in Premier League, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 3 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 5 - 1.25 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 5 times throughout the game. , , , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Hay Al Arab and Hilal El Fasher are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Hay Al Arab or Hilal El Fasher score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Hay Al Arab and Hilal El Fasher include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Hay Al Arab vs Hilal El Fasher with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Sudan Premier League are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
West Ham UnitedWest Bromwich Albion18:00

West Ham United - West Bromwich Albion

West Ham United are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Leicester CityChelsea20:15

Leicester City - Chelsea

Leicester City are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on January 19. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

CadizLevante18:00

Cadiz - Levante

Cadiz are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Real ValladolidElche18:00

Real Valladolid - Elche

Real Valladolid are playing Elche at the La Liga of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlavesSevilla20:30

Alaves - Sevilla

Alaves are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachWerder Bremen17:30

Borussia Monchengladbach - Werder Bremen

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenBorussia Dortmund19:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Hertha BerlinHoffenheim19:30

Hertha Berlin - Hoffenheim

Hertha Berlin are playing Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MainzWolfsburg19:30

Mainz - Wolfsburg

Mainz are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Derby CountyBournemouth18:00

Derby County - Bournemouth

Derby County are playing Bournemouth at the Championship of England on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ReadingCoventry18:00

Reading - Coventry

Reading are playing Coventry at the Championship of England on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BlackburnSwansea CityPostponedPst

Blackburn - Swansea City

Blackburn are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on January 19.

RotherhamStoke City19:45

Rotherham - Stoke City

Rotherham are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WatfordBarnsley19:45

Watford - Barnsley

Watford are playing Barnsley at the Championship of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaSpezia20:15

Roma - Spezia

Roma are playing Spezia at the National Cup of Italy on January 19. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ChateaurouxAjaccio17:00

Chateauroux - Ajaccio

Chateauroux are playing Ajaccio at the National cup of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PauRodez Aveyron17:00

Pau - Rodez Aveyron

Pau are playing Rodez Aveyron at the National cup of France on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TroyesAuxerre20:00

Troyes - Auxerre

Troyes are playing Auxerre at the National cup of France on January 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MouscronWaasland-Beveren17:45

Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren

Mouscron are playing Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on January 19. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AnderlechtCharleroi20:00

Anderlecht - Charleroi

Anderlecht are playing Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on January 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961NK Gorica15:00

NK Istra 1961 - NK Gorica

NK Istra 1961 are playing NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on January 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebRijeka17:05

Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on January 19. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

SouthamptonShrewsbury20:00

Southampton - Shrewsbury

Southampton are playing Shrewsbury at the FA Cup of England on January 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Hull CityAccrington Stanley17:30

Hull City - Accrington Stanley

Hull City are playing Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on January 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedCharlton Athletic18:30

Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic

Peterborough United are playing Charlton Athletic at the League One of England on January 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BlackpoolNorthampton19:00

Blackpool - Northampton

Blackpool are playing Northampton at the League One of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CreweBristol Rovers19:00

Crewe - Bristol Rovers

Crewe are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Doncaster RoversRochdale19:00

Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale

Doncaster Rovers are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lincoln CityGillinghamPostponedPst

Lincoln City - Gillingham

Lincoln City are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on January 19.

Milton Keynes DonsFleetwood Town19:00

Milton Keynes Dons - Fleetwood Town

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PortsmouthWimbledon19:00

Portsmouth - Wimbledon

Portsmouth are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SunderlandPlymouth19:00

Sunderland - Plymouth

Sunderland are playing Plymouth at the League One of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Harrogate TownExeter18:30

Harrogate Town - Exeter

Harrogate Town are playing Exeter at the League Two of England on January 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CarlisleLeyton OrientPostponedPst

Carlisle - Leyton Orient

Carlisle are playing Leyton Orient at the League Two of England on January 19.

Cheltenham TownNewport19:00

Cheltenham Town - Newport

Cheltenham Town are playing Newport at the League Two of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Crawley TownStevenagePostponedPst

Crawley Town - Stevenage

Crawley Town are playing Stevenage at the League Two of England on January 19.

MorecambeWalsall19:00

Morecambe - Walsall

Morecambe are playing Walsall at the League Two of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Southend UnitedCambridge United19:00

Southend United - Cambridge United

Southend United are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tranmere RoversForest Green19:00

Tranmere Rovers - Forest Green

Tranmere Rovers are playing Forest Green at the League Two of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Turkgucu-AtasporUnterhaching18:00

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Unterhaching

Turkgucu-Ataspor are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VerlZwickau18:00

Verl - Zwickau

Verl are playing Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VicenzaChievo18:00

Vicenza - Chievo

Vicenza are playing Chievo at the Serie B of Italy on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MVV MaastrichtExcelsior15:30

MVV Maastricht - Excelsior

MVV Maastricht are playing Excelsior at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VitesseADO Den Haag17:45

Vitesse - ADO Den Haag

Vitesse are playing ADO Den Haag at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 19. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

VolendamPSV20:00

Volendam - PSV

Volendam are playing PSV at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SportingPorto19:45

Sporting - Porto

Sporting are playing Porto at the League cup, Group Stage of Portugal on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

VoluntariUTA Arad15:00

Voluntari - UTA Arad

Voluntari are playing UTA Arad at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaSteaua18:00

Viitorul Constanta - Steaua

Viitorul Constanta are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MirandesRayo Vallecano18:00

Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano

Mirandes are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Goztepe4 - 0Genclerbirligi80'

Goztepe - Genclerbirligi

Goztepe are playing Genclerbirligi at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Goztepe are winning 4-0.

Kayserispor1 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir77'

Kayserispor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Kayserispor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kayserispor are winning 1-0.

TrabzonsporKonyaspor16:00

Trabzonspor - Konyaspor

Trabzonspor are playing Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZambiaTanzania16:00

Zambia - Tanzania

Zambia are playing Tanzania at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuineaNamibia19:00

Guinea - Namibia

Guinea are playing Namibia at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al Wakra SC0 - 1Al Rayyan SC48'

Al Wakra SC - Al Rayyan SC

Al Wakra SC are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Rayyan SC are winning 0-1.

Qatar SCAl Duhail16:00

Qatar SC - Al Duhail

Qatar SC are playing Al Duhail at the Stars League of Qatar on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Umm Salal SCAl Arabi SC Doha16:00

Umm Salal SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Umm Salal SC are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on January 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Raed Buraidah2 - 3Al Ittifaq DammamFull TimeFT

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Raed Buraidah played Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Al Ittifaq Dammam won 2-3.

Al Ain FC0 - 2Al Ittihad Jeddah81'

Al Ain FC - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Ain FC are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al Ittihad Jeddah are winning 0-2.

Al Quadisiya KhobarAl Fateh14:50

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Fateh

Al Quadisiya Khobar are playing Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Shabab RiyadhAl Faysaly Al Majmaah15:10

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al Ahli JeddahAbha17:10

Al Ahli Jeddah - Abha

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Kaiser ChiefsTTM15:00

Kaiser Chiefs - TTM

Kaiser Chiefs are playing TTM at the Premier League of South Africa on January 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsBloemfontein Celtic15:00

Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on January 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAmerica MG19:00

Brasil de Pelotas - America MG

Brasil de Pelotas are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisJuventude22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Juventude

Avai Florianopolis are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Botafogo SPCSA22:15

Botafogo SP - CSA

Botafogo SP are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CRB MaceioFigueirense22:15

CRB Maceio - Figueirense

CRB Maceio are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

ConfiancaSampaio Correa22:15

Confianca - Sampaio Correa

Confianca are playing Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

ParanaCuiaba00:30

Parana - Cuiaba

Parana are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Antofagasta1 - 1Deportivo IquiueHalf TimeHT

Antofagasta - Deportivo Iquiue

Antofagasta are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

HuachipatoUnion Espanola20:00

Huachipato - Union Espanola

Huachipato are playing Union Espanola at the Primera Division of Chile on January 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Universidad CatolicaEverton CD22:15

Universidad Catolica - Everton CD

Universidad Catolica are playing Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on January 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

OHigginsU. Concepcion00:30

OHiggins - U. Concepcion

OHiggins are playing U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on January 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaBoyaco Chico00:40

Atletico Bucaramanga - Boyaco Chico

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Boyaco Chico at the Apertura of Colombia on January 20. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners0 - 1Western SydneyFull TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney

Central Coast Mariners played Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on January 19. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. Western Sydney won 0-1.

Bunyodkor2 - 2Kokand-1912Full TimeFT

Bunyodkor - Kokand-1912

Bunyodkor played Kokand-1912 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pirin5 - 1MarekFull TimeFT

Pirin - Marek

Pirin played Marek at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pirin won 5-1.

Senica2 - 1BlanskoFull TimeFT

Senica - Blansko

Senica played Blansko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Senica won 2-1.

Trencin1 - 4Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

Trencin - Gornik Zabrze

Trencin played Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gornik Zabrze won 1-4.

Lechia Gdansk9 - 1Olimpia GFull TimeFT

Lechia Gdansk - Olimpia G

Lechia Gdansk played Olimpia G at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Lechia Gdansk won 9-1.

AGF Aarhus0 - 2MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - Midtjylland

AGF Aarhus played Midtjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Midtjylland won 0-2.

Ruzomberok2 - 4Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Ruzomberok - Banska Bystrica

Ruzomberok played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Banska Bystrica won 2-4.

Wisla Plock2 - 1Motor LublinFull TimeFT

Wisla Plock - Motor Lublin

Wisla Plock played Motor Lublin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wisla Plock won 2-1.

Akhmat Groznyi2 - 0Arberia38'

Akhmat Groznyi - Arberia

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Arberia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Akhmat Groznyi are winning 2-0.

FC Chayka0 - 1Kr. Sovetov36'

FC Chayka - Kr. Sovetov

FC Chayka are playing Kr. Sovetov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kr. Sovetov are winning 0-1.

Olimpija0 - 0Podbeskidzie34'

Olimpija - Podbeskidzie

Olimpija are playing Podbeskidzie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zorya1 - 1Vojvodina37'

Zorya - Vojvodina

Zorya are playing Vojvodina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Slask0 - 0Olimpik Donetsk9'

Slask - Olimpik Donetsk

Slask are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

HorsensMiddelfart17:00

Horsens - Middelfart

Horsens are playing Middelfart at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fola EschRodange18:30

Fola Esch - Rodange

Fola Esch are playing Rodange at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dominican RepublicPuerto Rico21:00

Dominican Republic - Puerto Rico

Dominican Republic are playing Puerto Rico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Slavia Praha0 - 0Dukla Praha9'

Slavia Praha - Dukla Praha

Slavia Praha are playing Dukla Praha at the National cup of Czech Republic on January 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Spartak Trnava2 - 2SkalicaFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Skalica

Spartak Trnava played Skalica at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

BromleySutton UtdPostponedPst

Bromley - Sutton Utd

Bromley are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on January 19.

Dagenham and RedbridgeStockport19:00

Dagenham and Redbridge - Stockport

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Stockport at the National League of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EastleighKings Lynn Town19:00

Eastleigh - Kings Lynn Town

Eastleigh are playing Kings Lynn Town at the National League of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HalifaxHartlepoolPostponedPst

Halifax - Hartlepool

Halifax are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on January 19.

BorehamBarnetPostponedPst

Boreham - Barnet

Boreham are playing Barnet at the National League of England on January 19.

Solihull MoorsWeymouthPostponedPst

Solihull Moors - Weymouth

Solihull Moors are playing Weymouth at the National League of England on January 19.

WealdstoneDoverPostponedPst

Wealdstone - Dover

Wealdstone are playing Dover at the National League of England on January 19.

Yeovil TownNotts CountyPostponedPst

Yeovil Town - Notts County

Yeovil Town are playing Notts County at the National League of England on January 19.

BathHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Bath - Havant and Waterlooville

Bath are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League South of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BillericayChelmsford19:45

Billericay - Chelmsford

Billericay are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dulwich HamletSt Albans19:45

Dulwich Hamlet - St Albans

Dulwich Hamlet are playing St Albans at the National League South of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HemelOxford City19:45

Hemel - Oxford City

Hemel are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdBraintree Town19:45

Maidstone Utd - Braintree Town

Maidstone Utd are playing Braintree Town at the National League South of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Slough TownEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Slough Town - Ebbsfleet Utd

Slough Town are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League South of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Boston UnitedSpennymoor TownPostponedPst

Boston United - Spennymoor Town

Boston United are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on January 19.

Bradford PAChester19:45

Bradford PA - Chester

Bradford PA are playing Chester at the National League North of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChorleyKetteringPostponedPst

Chorley - Kettering

Chorley are playing Kettering at the National League North of England on January 19.

Curzon AshtonSouthportPostponedPst

Curzon Ashton - Southport

Curzon Ashton are playing Southport at the National League North of England on January 19.

DarlingtonHerefordPostponedPst

Darlington - Hereford

Darlington are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on January 19.

FyldeBrackleyPostponedPst

Fylde - Brackley

Fylde are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on January 19.

GuiseleyKidderminsterPostponedPst

Guiseley - Kidderminster

Guiseley are playing Kidderminster at the National League North of England on January 19.

York CityGatesheadPostponedPst

York City - Gateshead

York City are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on January 19.

AldershotSolihull Moors19:00

Aldershot - Solihull Moors

Aldershot are playing Solihull Moors at the FA Trophy of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BorehamTorquay19:00

Boreham - Torquay

Boreham are playing Torquay at the FA Trophy of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HalifaxSouthport19:00

Halifax - Southport

Halifax are playing Southport at the FA Trophy of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BromleyWoking19:45

Bromley - Woking

Bromley are playing Woking at the FA Trophy of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KetteringLeamington19:45

Kettering - Leamington

Kettering are playing Leamington at the FA Trophy of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StamfordHereford19:45

Stamford - Hereford

Stamford are playing Hereford at the FA Trophy of England on January 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LewesCarshalton AthleticPostponedPst

Lewes - Carshalton Athletic

Lewes are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 19.

MersthamMargatePostponedPst

Merstham - Margate

Merstham are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 19.

Cardiff City U-232 - 1Swansea U-2382'

Cardiff City U-23 - Swansea U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cardiff City U-23 are winning 2-1.

Barnsley U-230 - 3Nott. Forest U-2340'

Barnsley U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Barnsley U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Nott. Forest U-23 are winning 0-3.

QPR U-230 - 1Charlton U-2338'

QPR U-23 - Charlton U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Charlton U-23 are winning 0-1.

Freiburg-2Schott MainzPostponedPst

Freiburg-2 - Schott Mainz

Freiburg-2 are playing Schott Mainz at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 19.

AalenPirmasens18:00

Aalen - Pirmasens

Aalen are playing Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bayern AlzenauStuttgart-218:00

Bayern Alzenau - Stuttgart-2

Bayern Alzenau are playing Stuttgart-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hoffenheim-2Homburg18:00

Hoffenheim-2 - Homburg

Hoffenheim-2 are playing Homburg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mainz-2Astoria Walldorf18:00

Mainz-2 - Astoria Walldorf

Mainz-2 are playing Astoria Walldorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FylkirFram19:00

Fylkir - Fram

Fylkir are playing Fram at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KR ReykjavikFjolnir19:00

KR Reykjavik - Fjolnir

KR Reykjavik are playing Fjolnir at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Throttur ReykjavikVikingur R.19:00

Throttur Reykjavik - Vikingur R.

Throttur Reykjavik are playing Vikingur R. at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

IR ReykjavikLeiknir R.20:00

IR Reykjavik - Leiknir R.

IR Reykjavik are playing Leiknir R. at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Frosinone U-190 - 5Spal U-19Full TimeFT

Frosinone U-19 - Spal U-19

Frosinone U-19 played Spal U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Spal U-19 won 0-5.

Coleraine FCPortadownPostponedPst

Coleraine FC - Portadown

Coleraine FC are playing Portadown at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 19.

Crusaders FCLinfield FCPostponedPst

Crusaders FC - Linfield FC

Crusaders FC are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 19.

Larne FCWarrenpoint TownPostponedPst

Larne FC - Warrenpoint Town

Larne FC are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 19.

AlbionColon FC22:30

Albion - Colon FC

Albion are playing Colon FC at the Segunda Division, Relegation of Uruguay on January 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Bangladesh Police1 - 2Bashundhara KingsFull TimeFT

Bangladesh Police - Bashundhara Kings

Bangladesh Police played Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Bashundhara Kings won 1-2.

Brothers Union0 - 2AbahaniFull TimeFT

Brothers Union - Abahani

Brothers Union played Abahani at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Abahani won 0-2.

Minerva Punjab0 - 1Churchill BrothersFull TimeFT

Minerva Punjab - Churchill Brothers

Minerva Punjab played Churchill Brothers at the I League of India on January 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Churchill Brothers won 0-1.

TRAU FC2 - 2MohammedanFull TimeFT

TRAU FC - Mohammedan

TRAU FC played Mohammedan at the I League of India on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Real Kashmir0 - 0Sudeva51'

Real Kashmir - Sudeva

Real Kashmir are playing Sudeva at the I League of India on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hyderabad1 - 0Odisha39'

Hyderabad - Odisha

Hyderabad are playing Odisha at the ISL of India on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hyderabad are winning 1-0.

Al ShahaniyaAl Waab14:45

Al Shahaniya - Al Waab

Al Shahaniya are playing Al Waab at the Second Division of Qatar on January 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al ShamalMesaimeer SC14:45

Al Shamal - Mesaimeer SC

Al Shamal are playing Mesaimeer SC at the Second Division of Qatar on January 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al Adalh3 - 1ArarFull TimeFT

Al Adalh - Arar

Al Adalh played Arar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Adalh won 3-1.

Hajer4 - 3Najran SCFull TimeFT

Hajer - Najran SC

Hajer played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Hajer won 4-3.

Al-Kawkab1 - 2Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Al Taee Hail

Al-Kawkab played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Taee Hail won 1-2.

Al Bukiryah0 - 1Al Hazm RassFull TimeFT

Al Bukiryah - Al Hazm Rass

Al Bukiryah played Al Hazm Rass at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Al Hazm Rass won 0-1.

Al-SahelAl Shoalah14:45

Al-Sahel - Al Shoalah

Al-Sahel are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

JeddahAl Draih15:40

Jeddah - Al Draih

Jeddah are playing Al Draih at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 19. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

ZamalekEl Gounah15:00

Zamalek - El Gounah

Zamalek are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on January 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sebeta Kenema1 - 4BahardarFull TimeFT

Sebeta Kenema - Bahardar

Sebeta Kenema played Bahardar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Bahardar won 1-4.

Kedus Giorgis1 - 0Welayta DichaFull TimeFT

Kedus Giorgis - Welayta Dicha

Kedus Giorgis played Welayta Dicha at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kedus Giorgis won 1-0.

Fasil KetemaAdama Kenema07:00

Fasil Ketema - Adama Kenema

Fasil Ketema are playing Adama Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Al ShortaAl-Khartoum14:45

Al Shorta - Al-Khartoum

Al Shorta are playing Al-Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on January 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al MerreikhHilal Obayed16:15

Al Merreikh - Hilal Obayed

Al Merreikh are playing Hilal Obayed at the Premier League of Sudan on January 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Merreikh El FasherHay Al Arab17:15

Merreikh El Fasher - Hay Al Arab

Merreikh El Fasher are playing Hay Al Arab at the Premier League of Sudan on January 19. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

CancunCimarrones01:00

Cancun - Cimarrones

Cancun are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaTepatitlan03:05

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tepatitlan

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Tepatitlan at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 03:05 UTC.

DoradosVenadosPostponedPst

Dorados - Venados

Dorados are playing Venados at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 20.

JuventudSud America20:15

Juventud - Sud America

Juventud are playing Sud America at the Segunda Division, Playoffs of Uruguay on January 19. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.