Guatemala Clausura Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Wednesday
SiquinalaXelaju18:00

Siquinala - Xelaju

Siquinala are playing Xelaju at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GuastatoyaDeportivo Petapa21:00

Guastatoya - Deportivo Petapa

Guastatoya are playing Deportivo Petapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCMunicipal21:30

Antigua GFC - Municipal

Antigua GFC are playing Municipal at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 27. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Thursday
CSD ComunicacionesDeportivo Chiantla00:00

CSD Comunicaciones - Deportivo Chiantla

CSD Comunicaciones are playing Deportivo Chiantla at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Coban ImperialIztapa01:00

Coban Imperial - Iztapa

Coban Imperial are playing Iztapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Saturday
IztapaAntigua GFC19:00

Iztapa - Antigua GFC

Iztapa are playing Antigua GFC at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 30. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MunicipalDeportivo Petapa21:00

Municipal - Deportivo Petapa

Municipal are playing Deportivo Petapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 30. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sunday
XelajuCoban Imperial03:00

Xelaju - Coban Imperial

Xelaju are playing Coban Imperial at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 31. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Deportivo SanarateCSD Comunicaciones18:00

Deportivo Sanarate - CSD Comunicaciones

Deportivo Sanarate are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MalacatecoGuastatoya19:00

Malacateco - Guastatoya

Malacateco are playing Guastatoya at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportivo ChiantlaSiquinala20:30

Deportivo Chiantla - Siquinala

Deportivo Chiantla are playing Siquinala at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 31. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

April 4th
Coban ImperialAntigua GFC02:00

Coban Imperial - Antigua GFC

Coban Imperial are playing Antigua GFC at the Clausura of Guatemala on April 4. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Deportivo ChiantlaGuastatoya02:00

Deportivo Chiantla - Guastatoya

Deportivo Chiantla are playing Guastatoya at the Clausura of Guatemala on April 4. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CSD ComunicacionesMunicipal02:00

CSD Comunicaciones - Municipal

CSD Comunicaciones are playing Municipal at the Clausura of Guatemala on April 4. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Yesterday
Malacateco1 - 1Deportivo SanarateFull TimeFT

Malacateco - Deportivo Sanarate

Malacateco played Deportivo Sanarate at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 17th
Guastatoya1 - 0Deportivo SanarateFull TimeFT

Guastatoya - Deportivo Sanarate

Guastatoya played Deportivo Sanarate at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 17. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Guastatoya won 1-0.

Deportivo Chiantla0 - 1MalacatecoFull TimeFT

Deportivo Chiantla - Malacateco

Deportivo Chiantla played Malacateco at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Malacateco won 0-1.

Xelaju2 - 0CSD ComunicacionesFull TimeFT

Xelaju - CSD Comunicaciones

Xelaju played CSD Comunicaciones at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 17. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Xelaju won 2-0.

March 16th
Municipal1 - 1Coban ImperialFull TimeFT

Municipal - Coban Imperial

Municipal played Coban Imperial at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 16. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Iztapa1 - 0SiquinalaFull TimeFT

Iztapa - Siquinala

Iztapa played Siquinala at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Iztapa won 1-0.

Deportivo Petapa0 - 3Antigua GFCFull TimeFT

Deportivo Petapa - Antigua GFC

Deportivo Petapa played Antigua GFC at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 16. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Antigua GFC won 0-3.

March 10th
Malacateco3 - 0XelajuFull TimeFT

Malacateco - Xelaju

Malacateco played Xelaju at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Malacateco won 3-0.

Antigua GFC2 - 0GuastatoyaFull TimeFT

Antigua GFC - Guastatoya

Antigua GFC played Guastatoya at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Antigua GFC won 2-0.

Deportivo Sanarate1 - 2Deportivo ChiantlaFull TimeFT

Deportivo Sanarate - Deportivo Chiantla

Deportivo Sanarate played Deportivo Chiantla at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Deportivo Chiantla won 1-2.

CSD Comunicaciones3 - 1IztapaFull TimeFT

CSD Comunicaciones - Iztapa

CSD Comunicaciones played Iztapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 10. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. CSD Comunicaciones won 3-1.

March 9th
Coban Imperial4 - 0Deportivo PetapaFull TimeFT

Coban Imperial - Deportivo Petapa

Coban Imperial played Deportivo Petapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 9. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Coban Imperial won 4-0.

Siquinala1 - 0MunicipalFull TimeFT

Siquinala - Municipal

Siquinala played Municipal at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Siquinala won 1-0.

March 6th
Deportivo Sanarate1 - 0XelajuFull TimeFT

Deportivo Sanarate - Xelaju

Deportivo Sanarate played Xelaju at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 6. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC. Deportivo Sanarate won 1-0.

Siquinala4 - 2Deportivo PetapaFull TimeFT

Siquinala - Deportivo Petapa

Siquinala played Deportivo Petapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Siquinala won 4-2.

Malacateco0 - 0IztapaFull TimeFT

Malacateco - Iztapa

Malacateco played Iztapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 3rd
Guastatoya1 - 1Coban ImperialFull TimeFT

Guastatoya - Coban Imperial

Guastatoya played Coban Imperial at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 3. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Antigua GFC3 - 0SiquinalaFull TimeFT

Antigua GFC - Siquinala

Antigua GFC played Siquinala at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Antigua GFC won 3-0.

Xelaju3 - 1Deportivo ChiantlaFull TimeFT

Xelaju - Deportivo Chiantla

Xelaju played Deportivo Chiantla at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 3. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Xelaju won 3-1.

March 2nd
Municipal1 - 1MalacatecoFull TimeFT

Municipal - Malacateco

Municipal played Malacateco at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 2. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Iztapa4 - 1Deportivo SanarateFull TimeFT

Iztapa - Deportivo Sanarate

Iztapa played Deportivo Sanarate at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Iztapa won 4-1.

Deportivo Petapa0 - 2CSD ComunicacionesFull TimeFT

Deportivo Petapa - CSD Comunicaciones

Deportivo Petapa played CSD Comunicaciones at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 2. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. CSD Comunicaciones won 0-2.

February 24th
Deportivo Chiantla3 - 0IztapaFull TimeFT

Deportivo Chiantla - Iztapa

Deportivo Chiantla played Iztapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 24. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Deportivo Chiantla won 3-0.

Malacateco2 - 0Deportivo PetapaFull TimeFT

Malacateco - Deportivo Petapa

Malacateco played Deportivo Petapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Malacateco won 2-0.

Deportivo Sanarate0 - 2MunicipalFull TimeFT

Deportivo Sanarate - Municipal

Deportivo Sanarate played Municipal at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Municipal won 0-2.

Xelaju2 - 2GuastatoyaFull TimeFT

Xelaju - Guastatoya

Xelaju played Guastatoya at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 24. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CSD Comunicaciones0 - 0Antigua GFCFull TimeFT

CSD Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC

CSD Comunicaciones played Antigua GFC at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 24. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 23rd
Siquinala2 - 2Coban ImperialFull TimeFT

Siquinala - Coban Imperial

Siquinala played Coban Imperial at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

February 17th
Deportivo Petapa1 - 0Deportivo SanarateFull TimeFT

Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Sanarate

Deportivo Petapa played Deportivo Sanarate at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Petapa won 1-0.

Antigua GFC1 - 2MalacatecoFull TimeFT

Antigua GFC - Malacateco

Antigua GFC played Malacateco at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Malacateco won 1-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Clausura of Guatemala for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Guatemala's Clausura in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Guatemala Clausura's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Clausura's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Guatemala's Clausura matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Guatemala Clausura's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Clausura of Guatemala. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Guatemala Clausura's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Clausura of Guatemala.

You can check Guatemala Clausura's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Clausura you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Guatemala Clausura's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Malacateco are the leaders in the table with 24 points after 13 matches: they have won 7 of their 13 matches in Clausura, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 1.15 per match, conceding 8 - 0.62 per match. Antigua GFC are 2nd with 23 points in 12 matches: they have won 7 of their 12 matches in Clausura, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.58 per match, conceding 11 - 0.92 per match. Coban Imperial are 3rd with 22 points in 12 matches: they have won 6 of their 12 matches in Clausura, drawing 4 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 11 - 0.92 per match. Municipal are 4th with 20 points in 12 matches: they have won 5 of their 12 matches in Clausura, drawing 5 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 10 - 0.83 per match. CSD Comunicaciones are 5th with 19 points in 12 matches: they have won 5 of their 12 matches in Clausura, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 8 - 0.67 per match. Deportivo Chiantla are 6th with 18 points in 12 matches: they have won 5 of their 12 matches in Clausura, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 11 - 0.92 per match. Xelaju are 7th with 15 points in 13 matches: they have won 4 of their 13 matches in Clausura, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 1.08 per match, conceding 16 - 1.23 per match. Siquinala are 8th with 15 points in 13 matches: they have won 4 of their 13 matches in Clausura, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 1.08 per match, conceding 17 - 1.31 per match. Iztapa are 9th with 15 points in 13 matches: they have won 4 of their 13 matches in Clausura, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 17 - 1.31 per match. Deportivo Sanarate are 10th with 15 points in 13 matches: they have won 5 of their 13 matches in Clausura, drawing 0 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 0.92 per match, conceding 20 - 1.54 per match. Guastatoya are 11th with 14 points in 12 matches: they have won 3 of their 12 matches in Clausura, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 13 - 1.08 per match. Deportivo Petapa are 12th with 7 points in 13 matches: they have won 2 of their 13 matches in Clausura, drawing 1 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 7 goals - 0.54 per match, conceding 26 - 2.00 per match.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey2 - 0Moldova50'

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Turkey is winning 2-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Netherlands U-20 won 0-2.

Switzerland U-200 - 0Italy U-206'

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zwickau0 - 0Energie5'

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre0 - 1Sektzia Nes Tziona50'

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sektzia Nes Tziona is winning 0-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth49'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Kfar Saba is winning 2-1.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-236'

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-20 - 1Helmond Sport-234'

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 0-1.

Dordrecht-20 - 2NAC-235'

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and NAC-2 is winning 0-2.

Eindhoven-20 - 2Go Ahead Eagles-236'

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-2.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-211 - 0Denmark U-20Half TimeHT

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Romania U-21 is winning 1-0.

Italy U-212 - 0Croatia U-2135'

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Italy U-21 is winning 2-0.

Spain U-210 - 0Austria U-2121'

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mexico U-220 - 0Northern Ireland U-214'

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-201 - 1Korea Republic U-2051'

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Uruguay U-200 - 2Ukraine U-2048'

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ukraine U-20 is winning 0-2.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.