St.Kitts and Nevis vs Grenada Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 19:00 on Thursday, November 14
Concacaf Nations League, League B
0 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of St.Kitts and Nevis - Grenada on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. St.Kitts and Nevis 0, Grenada 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
4
Grenada have gone 4 consecutive matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

St.Kitts and Nevis played Grenada at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0. St.Kitts and Nevis are 4th in the table with 5 points after 6 matches, while Grenada are the leaders with 14 points in 6 matches.

ScoreBat is covering St.Kitts and Nevis vs Grenada in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Concacaf Nations League, League B's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch St.Kitts and Nevis vs Grenada live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Concacaf Nations League, League B in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/grenada-vs-stkitts-and-nevis-live-stream/

St.Kitts and Nevis have lost to Belize in their previous match, while Grenada have won French Guyana in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 5th, 2019 - Nations League, League B
December 3rd, 2017 - INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES

St.Kitts and Nevis and Grenada have met twice in their recent history. St.Kitts and Nevis won once while Grenada also won once.

St.Kitts and Nevis have won 1 of their 6 matches in Nations League, League B, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 8 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 8 - 1.33 per match. Grenada have won 4 of their 6 matches in Nations League, League B, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 8 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 4 - 0.67 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between St.Kitts and Nevis and Grenada are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when St.Kitts and Nevis or Grenada score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between St.Kitts and Nevis and Grenada include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from St.Kitts and Nevis vs Grenada with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Concacaf Nations League, League B are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Gibraltar1 - 6SwitzerlandFull TimeFT

Gibraltar - Switzerland

Gibraltar played Switzerland at the QR, Group D of European Championship on November 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Switzerland won 1-6.

Ireland1 - 1Denmark90 +3'

Ireland - Denmark

Ireland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on November 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Malta1 - 2NorwayFull TimeFT

Malta - Norway

Malta played Norway at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Norway won 1-2.

Spain5 - 0RomaniaFull TimeFT

Spain - Romania

Spain played Romania at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Spain won 5-0.

Sweden3 - 0Faroe IslandesFull TimeFT

Sweden - Faroe Islandes

Sweden played Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on November 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Sweden won 3-0.

Greece2 - 1Finland90 +5'

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on November 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Greece is winning 2-1.

Italy9 - 1ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Italy - Armenia

Italy played Armenia at the QR, Group J of European Championship on November 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Italy won 9-1.

Liechtenstein0 - 3Bosnia and HerzegovinaFull TimeFT

Liechtenstein - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Liechtenstein played Bosnia and Herzegovina at the QR, Group J of European Championship on November 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bosnia and Herzegovina won 0-3.

Italy U-204 - 2Switzerland U-20Full TimeFT

Italy U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Italy U-20 played Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Italy U-20 won 4-2.

Portugal U-200 - 2Germany U-20Full TimeFT

Portugal U-20 - Germany U-20

Portugal U-20 played Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Germany U-20 won 0-2.

Slovakia U-213 - 2Georgia U-21Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-21 - Georgia U-21

Slovakia U-21 played Georgia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on November 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slovakia U-21 won 3-2.

Croatia U-211 - 2Czech Republic U-21Full TimeFT

Croatia U-21 - Czech Republic U-21

Croatia U-21 played Czech Republic U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on November 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 1-2.

Sao Tome0 - 1GhanaFull TimeFT

Sao Tome - Ghana

Sao Tome played Ghana at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ghana won 0-1.

Gambia2 - 2DR CongoFull TimeFT

Gambia - DR Congo

Gambia played DR Congo at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cape Verde2 - 2MozambiqueFull TimeFT

Cape Verde - Mozambique

Cape Verde played Mozambique at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Commores0 - 0EgyptFull TimeFT

Commores - Egypt

Commores played Egypt at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kenya1 - 1TogoFull TimeFT

Kenya - Togo

Kenya played Togo at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Botswana0 - 1AlgeriaFull TimeFT

Botswana - Algeria

Botswana played Algeria at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on November 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Algeria won 0-1.

VascoGoias22:30

Vasco - Goias

Vasco are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CruzeiroAvai Florianopolis23:00

Cruzeiro - Avai Florianopolis

Cruzeiro are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie A of Brasil on November 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Real Garcilaso3 - 0Union Comercio79'

Real Garcilaso - Union Comercio

Real Garcilaso are playing Union Comercio at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Real Garcilaso is winning 3-0.

Ararat2 - 1Lokomotiv YerevanFull TimeFT

Ararat - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Ararat played Lokomotiv Yerevan at the Club Friendlies of International on November 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ararat won 2-1.

CSKA5 - 1SKA RostovFull TimeFT

CSKA - SKA Rostov

CSKA played SKA Rostov at the Club Friendlies of International on November 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. CSKA won 5-1.

Ufa2 - 0LokomotivFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv

Ufa played Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on November 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ufa won 2-0.

Argentina2 - 2UruguayFull TimeFT

Argentina - Uruguay

Argentina played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Carshalton Athletic2 - 0Brightlingsea Regent90 +1'

Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent

Carshalton Athletic are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Carshalton Athletic is winning 2-0.

Haringey Borough1 - 1Hornchurch90 +2'

Haringey Borough - Hornchurch

Haringey Borough are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Leeds U-232 - 0Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Leeds U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 2-0.

Charlton U-233 - 0Watford U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Watford U-23

Charlton U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 3-0.

Crewe U-230 - 1Birmingham U-23Full TimeFT

Crewe U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Crewe U-23 played Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 0-1.

Crystal Palace U-231 - 2Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 1-2.

Bolton U-233 - 3Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Bolton U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Bolton U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Giannina3 - 0Apollon PontouFull TimeFT

Giannina - Apollon Pontou

Giannina played Apollon Pontou at the Super League 2 of Greece on November 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Giannina won 3-0.

Backa Palanka3 - 1FK MetalacFull TimeFT

Backa Palanka - FK Metalac

Backa Palanka played FK Metalac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Backa Palanka won 3-1.

Dinamo Vranje4 - 1SindelicFull TimeFT

Dinamo Vranje - Sindelic

Dinamo Vranje played Sindelic at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Vranje won 4-1.

Graficar2 - 0Buducnost DobanovciFull TimeFT

Graficar - Buducnost Dobanovci

Graficar played Buducnost Dobanovci at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Graficar won 2-0.

Kabel Novi Sad0 - 0Zlatibor CajetinaFull TimeFT

Kabel Novi Sad - Zlatibor Cajetina

Kabel Novi Sad played Zlatibor Cajetina at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Novi Pazar0 - 0KolubaraFull TimeFT

Novi Pazar - Kolubara

Novi Pazar played Kolubara at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Radnicki Pirot2 - 3ZarkovoFull TimeFT

Radnicki Pirot - Zarkovo

Radnicki Pirot played Zarkovo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zarkovo won 2-3.

Semendrija 19240 - 1Radnicki KragujevacFull TimeFT

Semendrija 1924 - Radnicki Kragujevac

Semendrija 1924 played Radnicki Kragujevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Radnicki Kragujevac won 0-1.

Zemun2 - 1Trajal KrusevacFull TimeFT

Zemun - Trajal Krusevac

Zemun played Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zemun won 2-1.

Andorra U-170 - 2Montenegro U-17Full TimeFT

Andorra U-17 - Montenegro U-17

Andorra U-17 played Montenegro U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Montenegro U-17 won 0-2.

Israel U-172 - 4Ireland U-17Full TimeFT

Israel U-17 - Ireland U-17

Israel U-17 played Ireland U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ireland U-17 won 2-4.

Al Ittifaq Maqaba0 - 3MuharraqFull TimeFT

Al Ittifaq Maqaba - Muharraq

Al Ittifaq Maqaba played Muharraq at the National cup of Bahrain on November 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Muharraq won 0-3.

Al Ittihad H0 - 3Al Shabbab ManamaFull TimeFT

Al Ittihad H - Al Shabbab Manama

Al Ittihad H played Al Shabbab Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on November 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Shabbab Manama won 0-3.

Isa Town1 - 2East RiffaFull TimeFT

Isa Town - East Riffa

Isa Town played East Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on November 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. East Riffa won 1-2.

Qalali0 - 2ManamaFull TimeFT

Qalali - Manama

Qalali played Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on November 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Manama won 0-2.

PSM Makassar4 - 0Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura

PSM Makassar played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. PSM Makassar won 4-0.

PSMS1 - 2PersitaFull TimeFT

PSMS - Persita

PSMS played Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persita won 1-2.

Persik Kediri0 - 0MartapuraFull TimeFT

Persik Kediri - Martapura

Persik Kediri played Martapura at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Taraz3 - 1AkzhayikFull TimeFT

Taraz - Akzhayik

Taraz played Akzhayik at the Premier League, Playoff of Kazakhstan on November 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Taraz won 3-1.

Al Kuwait3 - 2Al SahilFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Sahil

Al Kuwait played Al Sahil at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 18. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Al Kuwait won 3-2.

Al Arabi5 - 1BurganFull TimeFT

Al Arabi - Burgan

Al Arabi played Burgan at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 18. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC. Al Arabi won 5-1.

Al Tadhamon3 - 4Al SalmiyahFull TimeFT

Al Tadhamon - Al Salmiyah

Al Tadhamon played Al Salmiyah at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 18. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC. Al Salmiyah won 3-4.

Al Shabab2 - 2KhaitanFull TimeFT

Al Shabab - Khaitan

Al Shabab played Khaitan at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tihad Casablanca2 - 1HUSA AgadirFull TimeFT

Tihad Casablanca - HUSA Agadir

Tihad Casablanca played HUSA Agadir at the National Cup of Morocco on November 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tihad Casablanca won 2-1.

Onduparaka1 - 3SC VillaFull TimeFT

Onduparaka - SC Villa

Onduparaka played SC Villa at the Premier League of Uganda on November 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SC Villa won 1-3.

Dominica1 - 0St.Vincent and the G...Full TimeFT

Dominica - St.Vincent and the G...

Dominica played St.Vincent and the G... at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Dominica won 1-0.

ArubaAntiqua and Barbuda23:00

Aruba - Antiqua and Barbuda

Aruba are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaGuyana01:00

Jamaica - Guyana

Jamaica are playing Guyana at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

NicaraguaSuriname03:00

Nicaragua - Suriname

Nicaragua are playing Suriname at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

America WGuadalajara W21:45

America W - Guadalajara W

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 18. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Monterrey WAtlas W01:00

Monterrey W - Atlas W

Monterrey W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Pachuca WToluca W03:00

Pachuca W - Toluca W

Pachuca W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

SantamarinaSan Martin Tucuman23:30

Santamarina - San Martin Tucuman

Santamarina are playing San Martin Tucuman at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CA MitrePlatense01:00

CA Mitre - Platense

CA Mitre are playing Platense at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sportivo Las ParejasBoca Unidos23:30

Sportivo Las Parejas - Boca Unidos

Sportivo Las Parejas are playing Boca Unidos at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Argentino Merlo1 - 0El Porvenir75'

Argentino Merlo - El Porvenir

Argentino Merlo are playing El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Argentino Merlo is winning 1-0.

Canuelas1 - 2Dock Sud81'

Canuelas - Dock Sud

Canuelas are playing Dock Sud at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dock Sud is winning 1-2.

Sportivo Italiano2 - 1General Lamadrid79'

Sportivo Italiano - General Lamadrid

Sportivo Italiano are playing General Lamadrid at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sportivo Italiano is winning 2-1.

Victoriano Arenas1 - 0Central Cordoba82'

Victoriano Arenas - Central Cordoba

Victoriano Arenas are playing Central Cordoba at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Victoriano Arenas is winning 1-0.

Centro Espanol0 - 1Liniers Bahia81'

Centro Espanol - Liniers Bahia

Centro Espanol are playing Liniers Bahia at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Liniers Bahia is winning 0-1.

Claypole1 - 0Deportivo Muniz83'

Claypole - Deportivo Muniz

Claypole are playing Deportivo Muniz at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Claypole is winning 1-0.

La SerenaMelipillaPostponedPst

La Serena - Melipilla

La Serena are playing Melipilla at the Primera B of Chile on November 18.

CopiapoPuerto MPostponedPst

Copiapo - Puerto M

Copiapo are playing Puerto M at the Primera B of Chile on November 18.

Aragua3 - 1Caracas72'

Aragua - Caracas

Aragua are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aragua is winning 3-1.

Montenegro U-211 - 0Poland U-21Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-21 - Poland U-21

Montenegro U-21 played Poland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Montenegro U-21 won 1-0.

Hungary U-210 - 1Austria U-21Full TimeFT

Hungary U-21 - Austria U-21

Hungary U-21 played Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Austria U-21 won 0-1.

Poland U-201 - 1Norway U-20Full TimeFT

Poland U-20 - Norway U-20

Poland U-20 played Norway U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Northern Ireland U-191 - 1Germany U-19Full TimeFT

Northern Ireland U-19 - Germany U-19

Northern Ireland U-19 played Germany U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portugal U-19Norway U-19No Info YetNIY

Portugal U-19 - Norway U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 18.

Malaysia U-186 - 1India U-18Full TimeFT

Malaysia U-18 - India U-18

Malaysia U-18 played India U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Malaysia U-18 won 6-1.

Thailand U-186 - 0Singapore U-18Full TimeFT

Thailand U-18 - Singapore U-18

Thailand U-18 played Singapore U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Thailand U-18 won 6-0.

Czech Republic U-180 - 1England U-18Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-18 - England U-18

Czech Republic U-18 played England U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. England U-18 won 0-1.

Russia U-180 - 1Norway U-18Full TimeFT

Russia U-18 - Norway U-18

Russia U-18 played Norway U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Norway U-18 won 0-1.