Grassina vs San Donato Tavarnelle Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:00 on Wednesday, October 9
Italy National cup Serie D
1 : 3
FT
Copy
All videos of Grassina - San Donato Tavarnelle on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Grassina 1, San Donato Tavarnelle 3.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
4
Grassina's last 4 matches had 3 or more goals.
4
Grassina have gone 4 consecutive home matches without a defeat.
4
San Donato Tavarnelle have gone 4 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Grassina played San Donato Tavarnelle at the National cup Serie D of Italy on October 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. San Donato Tavarnelle won 1-3.

ScoreBat is covering Grassina vs San Donato Tavarnelle in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch Grassina vs San Donato Tavarnelle live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Italy National cup Serie D in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/grassina-vs-san-donato-tavarnelle-live-stream/

Grassina have played a draw with Cannara in their previous match, while San Donato Tavarnelle have won Gavorrano in their previous match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Grassina and San Donato Tavarnelle are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Grassina or San Donato Tavarnelle score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Grassina and San Donato Tavarnelle include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Grassina vs San Donato Tavarnelle with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Italy National cup Serie D are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Manchester United1 - 1LiverpoolFull TimeFT

Manchester United - Liverpool

Manchester United played Liverpool at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alaves2 - 0Celta VigoFull TimeFT

Alaves - Celta Vigo

Alaves played Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alaves won 2-0.

Real Sociedad3 - 1Real BetisFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad played Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Real Sociedad won 3-1.

Espanyol0 - 1VillarrealFull TimeFT

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol played Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Villarreal won 0-1.

Athletic Bilbao1 - 1Real ValladolidFull TimeFT

Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid

Athletic Bilbao played Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sevilla1 - 0LevanteFull TimeFT

Sevilla - Levante

Sevilla played Levante at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sevilla won 1-0.

Koln3 - 0PaderbornFull TimeFT

Koln - Paderborn

Koln played Paderborn at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Koln won 3-0.

Hoffenheim2 - 0SchalkeFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim - Schalke

Hoffenheim played Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hoffenheim won 2-0.

Sassuolo3 - 4Inter MilanFull TimeFT

Sassuolo - Inter Milan

Sassuolo played Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Inter Milan won 3-4.

Cagliari2 - 0SpalFull TimeFT

Cagliari - Spal

Cagliari played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cagliari won 2-0.

Sampdoria0 - 0RomaFull TimeFT

Sampdoria - Roma

Sampdoria played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Udinese1 - 0TorinoFull TimeFT

Udinese - Torino

Udinese played Torino at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Udinese won 1-0.

Parma5 - 1GenoaFull TimeFT

Parma - Genoa

Parma played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Parma won 5-1.

AC Milan2 - 2LecceFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Lecce

AC Milan played Lecce at the Serie A of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bordeaux0 - 1Saint-EtienneFull TimeFT

Bordeaux - Saint-Etienne

Bordeaux played Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Saint-Etienne won 0-1.

Monaco3 - 2RennesFull TimeFT

Monaco - Rennes

Monaco played Rennes at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Monaco won 3-2.

Marseille2 - 0StrasbourgFull TimeFT

Marseille - Strasbourg

Marseille played Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on October 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Marseille won 2-0.

Wigan1 - 0Nottingham ForestFull TimeFT

Wigan - Nottingham Forest

Wigan played Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wigan won 1-0.

Zwolle3 - 1ADO Den HaagFull TimeFT

Zwolle - ADO Den Haag

Zwolle played ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Zwolle won 3-1.

Emmen2 - 1FortunaFull TimeFT

Emmen - Fortuna

Emmen played Fortuna at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Emmen won 2-1.

Groningen2 - 0Sparta RotterdamFull TimeFT

Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam

Groningen played Sparta Rotterdam at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Groningen won 2-0.

Feyenoord1 - 1Heracles AlmeloFull TimeFT

Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo

Feyenoord played Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 20. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hearts1 - 1RangersFull TimeFT

Hearts - Rangers

Hearts played Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Orenburg0 - 1Kr. SovetovFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Kr. Sovetov

Orenburg played Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 0-1.

Ufa1 - 1CSKAFull TimeFT

Ufa - CSKA

Ufa played CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arsenal T1 - 1SochiFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Sochi

Arsenal T played Sochi at the Premier League of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo1 - 1FK KrasnodarFull TimeFT

Dinamo - FK Krasnodar

Dinamo played FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alashkert0 - 1LoriFull TimeFT

Alashkert - Lori

Alashkert played Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lori won 0-1.

Pyunik1 - 2UrartuFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Urartu

Pyunik played Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Urartu won 1-2.

St. Polten2 - 2Austria VFull TimeFT

St. Polten - Austria V

St. Polten played Austria V at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tirol0 - 1HartbergFull TimeFT

Tirol - Hartberg

Tirol played Hartberg at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Hartberg won 0-1.

Rapid1 - 1Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Rapid - Wolfsberger AC

Rapid played Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kapfenberg2 - 0Grazer AKFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Grazer AK

Kapfenberg played Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Kapfenberg won 2-0.

Torpedo-BelAZ1 - 3IslochFull TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Isloch

Torpedo-BelAZ played Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Isloch won 1-3.

Dnepr Mogilev2 - 0Shakhtyor SoligorskFull TimeFT

Dnepr Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dnepr Mogilev played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dnepr Mogilev won 2-0.

Dinamo Brest3 - 2SlutskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Slutsk

Dinamo Brest played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 3-2.

Mechelen3 - 1AntwerpFull TimeFT

Mechelen - Antwerp

Mechelen played Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Mechelen won 3-1.

Anderlecht4 - 1Sint-TruidenFull TimeFT

Anderlecht - Sint-Truiden

Anderlecht played Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Anderlecht won 4-1.

Cercle Brugge0 - 3CharleroiFull TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Charleroi

Cercle Brugge played Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Charleroi won 0-3.

Lommel United0 - 2Oud-HeverleeFull TimeFT

Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee

Lommel United played Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oud-Heverlee won 0-2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 0CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 1-0.

Inter-Zapresic3 - 3OsijekFull TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - Osijek

Inter-Zapresic played Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Lokomotiva Zagreb0 - 0Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Lokomotiva Zagreb played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Enosis Paralimni0 - 1Nea SalamisFull TimeFT

Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis

Enosis Paralimni played Nea Salamis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nea Salamis won 0-1.

Anorthosis0 - 0OmoniaFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - Omonia

Anorthosis played Omonia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olympiakos Nicosia1 - 1PafosFull TimeFT

Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos

Olympiakos Nicosia played Pafos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bohemians 19051 - 0OpavaFull TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 - Opava

Bohemians 1905 played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bohemians 1905 won 1-0.

Karvina0 - 2SlovackoFull TimeFT

Karvina - Slovacko

Karvina played Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slovacko won 0-2.

Plzen3 - 0OstravaFull TimeFT

Plzen - Ostrava

Plzen played Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Plzen won 3-0.

Teplice1 - 1Sparta PrahaFull TimeFT

Teplice - Sparta Praha

Teplice played Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vlasim0 - 2Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Vlasim - Hradec Kralove

Vlasim played Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hradec Kralove won 0-2.

Horsens1 - 0HobroFull TimeFT

Horsens - Hobro

Horsens played Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Horsens won 1-0.

AGF Aarhus3 - 4SilkeborgFull TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - Silkeborg

AGF Aarhus played Silkeborg at the Superliga of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Silkeborg won 3-4.

Sonderjylland1 - 4FC NordsjaellandFull TimeFT

Sonderjylland - FC Nordsjaelland

Sonderjylland played FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland won 1-4.

FC Kobenhavn3 - 1EsbjergFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Esbjerg

FC Kobenhavn played Esbjerg at the Superliga of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 3-1.

Lyngby0 - 3BrondbyFull TimeFT

Lyngby - Brondby

Lyngby played Brondby at the Superliga of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Brondby won 0-3.

Accrington Stanley2 - 0Ipswich TownFull TimeFT

Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town

Accrington Stanley played Ipswich Town at the League One of England on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Accrington Stanley won 2-0.

Tammeka Tartu1 - 3Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Tulevik Viljandi

Tammeka Tartu played Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tulevik Viljandi won 1-3.

Nomme Kalju2 - 1FloraFull TimeFT

Nomme Kalju - Flora

Nomme Kalju played Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju won 2-1.

EIF2 - 2AC OuluFull TimeFT

EIF - AC Oulu

EIF played AC Oulu at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Haka2 - 1MyPaFull TimeFT

Haka - MyPa

Haka played MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Haka won 2-1.

Jaro3 - 0KajaaniFull TimeFT

Jaro - Kajaani

Jaro played Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Jaro won 3-0.

TPS0 - 0MuSaFull TimeFT

TPS - MuSa

TPS played MuSa at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TPV1 - 0KTPFull TimeFT

TPV - KTP

TPV played KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. TPV won 1-0.

Chikhura3 - 2RustaviFull TimeFT

Chikhura - Rustavi

Chikhura played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chikhura won 3-2.

WIT Georgia0 - 0SioniFull TimeFT

WIT Georgia - Sioni

WIT Georgia played Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dila Gori0 - 0Dinamo BatumiFull TimeFT

Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi

Dila Gori played Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bochum3 - 3KarlsruherFull TimeFT

Bochum - Karlsruher

Bochum played Karlsruher at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hannover0 - 0OsnabruckFull TimeFT

Hannover - Osnabruck

Hannover played Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stuttgart0 - 1Holstein KielFull TimeFT

Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel

Stuttgart played Holstein Kiel at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Holstein Kiel won 0-1.

Zwickau3 - 0Bayern-2Full TimeFT

Zwickau - Bayern-2

Zwickau played Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zwickau won 3-0.

Carl Zeiss Jena1 - 1Wurzburger KickersFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Wurzburger Kickers

Carl Zeiss Jena played Wurzburger Kickers at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Panionios0 - 1Asteras TripolisFull TimeFT

Panionios - Asteras Tripolis

Panionios played Asteras Tripolis at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 20. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Asteras Tripolis won 0-1.

Xanthi0 - 1ArisFull TimeFT

Xanthi - Aris

Xanthi played Aris at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aris won 0-1.

PAOK3 - 0LamiaFull TimeFT

PAOK - Lamia

PAOK played Lamia at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. PAOK won 3-0.

AEK3 - 2Volos NFCFull TimeFT

AEK - Volos NFC

AEK played Volos NFC at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. AEK won 3-2.

Atromitos0 - 1PanathinaikosFull TimeFT

Atromitos - Panathinaikos

Atromitos played Panathinaikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Panathinaikos won 0-1.

Chievo2 - 0Ascoli PicchioFull TimeFT

Chievo - Ascoli Picchio

Chievo played Ascoli Picchio at the Serie B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chievo won 2-0.

Pisa1 - 1CrotoneFull TimeFT

Pisa - Crotone

Pisa played Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Empoli1 - 1CremoneseFull TimeFT

Empoli - Cremonese

Empoli played Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartaks2 - 2FS Metta LUFull TimeFT

Spartaks - FS Metta LU

Spartaks played FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Liepaja2 - 3ValmieraFull TimeFT

Liepaja - Valmiera

Liepaja played Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Valmiera won 2-3.

Zalgiris1 - 3SuduvaFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Suduva

Zalgiris played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Suduva won 1-3.

Gudja United0 - 1Valletta FCFull TimeFT

Gudja United - Valletta FC

Gudja United played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 0-1.

Tarxien Rainbows1 - 3BalzanFull TimeFT

Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan

Tarxien Rainbows played Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on October 20. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Balzan won 1-3.

Nest-Sotra3 - 0Sandnes UlfFull TimeFT

Nest-Sotra - Sandnes Ulf

Nest-Sotra played Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nest-Sotra won 3-0.

Strommen2 - 1RaufossFull TimeFT

Strommen - Raufoss

Strommen played Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Strommen won 2-1.

Sandefjord3 - 0NotoddenFull TimeFT

Sandefjord - Notodden

Sandefjord played Notodden at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandefjord won 3-0.

Skeid1 - 2Ullensaker KisaFull TimeFT

Skeid - Ullensaker Kisa

Skeid played Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 1-2.

Sogndal4 - 0JervFull TimeFT

Sogndal - Jerv

Sogndal played Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sogndal won 4-0.

Start0 - 0KFUM OsloFull TimeFT

Start - KFUM Oslo

Start played KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tromsdalen0 - 1AalesundFull TimeFT

Tromsdalen - Aalesund

Tromsdalen played Aalesund at the 1. Division of Norway on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aalesund won 0-1.

Molde3 - 1HaugesundFull TimeFT

Molde - Haugesund

Molde played Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Molde won 3-1.

Ranheim4 - 1OddFull TimeFT

Ranheim - Odd

Ranheim played Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ranheim won 4-1.

Stromsgodset1 - 1LillestromFull TimeFT

Stromsgodset - Lillestrom

Stromsgodset played Lillestrom at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viking FK2 - 1TromsoFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Tromso

Viking FK played Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Viking FK won 2-1.

Sarpsborg1 - 1SK BrannFull TimeFT

Sarpsborg - SK Brann

Sarpsborg played SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arka Gdynia2 - 2Lechia GdanskFull TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk

Arka Gdynia played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gornik Zabrze1 - 1LKS LodzFull TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz

Gornik Zabrze played LKS Lodz at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aguias do Moradal0 - 5SetubalFull TimeFT

Aguias do Moradal - Setubal

Aguias do Moradal played Setubal at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Setubal won 0-5.

AD Oliveirense0 - 3Santa ClaraFull TimeFT

AD Oliveirense - Santa Clara

AD Oliveirense played Santa Clara at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Santa Clara won 0-3.

Arouca1 - 0MerelinenseFull TimeFT

Arouca - Merelinense

Arouca played Merelinense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arouca won 1-0.

CD Mafra1 - 0FafeAfter Extra TimeAET

CD Mafra - Fafe

CD Mafra played Fafe at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CD Mafra won 1-0 in the extra time.

Casa Pia1 - 3VizelaFull TimeFT

Casa Pia - Vizela

Casa Pia played Vizela at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vizela won 1-3.

Loures4 - 2Benfica e Castelo BrancoAfter Extra TimeAET

Loures - Benfica e Castelo Branco

Loures played Benfica e Castelo Branco at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Loures won 4-2 in the extra time.

Lusitania1 - 1Familcao5-6 On PenaltiesPen 5-6

Lusitania - Familcao

Lusitania played Familcao at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Familcao won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Marinhense1 - 0FatimaFull TimeFT

Marinhense - Fatima

Marinhense played Fatima at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Marinhense won 1-0.

Olimpico Montijo0 - 1AnadiaFull TimeFT

Olimpico Montijo - Anadia

Olimpico Montijo played Anadia at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Anadia won 0-1.

Pedras Salgadas1 - 0AguedaFull TimeFT

Pedras Salgadas - Agueda

Pedras Salgadas played Agueda at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pedras Salgadas won 1-0.

Varzim1 - 0EstorilFull TimeFT

Varzim - Estoril

Varzim played Estoril at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Varzim won 1-0.

Vitoria Sernache0 - 0Sertanense4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Vitoria Sernache - Sertanense

Vitoria Sernache played Sertanense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sertanense won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Chaves2 - 1BoavistaAfter Extra TimeAET

Chaves - Boavista

Chaves played Boavista at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chaves won 2-1 in the extra time.

Valadares Gaia0 - 0Canelas10-11 On PenaltiesPen 10-11

Valadares Gaia - Canelas

Valadares Gaia played Canelas at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Canelas won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Beira Mar2 - 2Maritimo5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Beira Mar - Maritimo

Beira Mar played Maritimo at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Beira Mar won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Leixoes4 - 2PraienseFull TimeFT

Leixoes - Praiense

Leixoes played Praiense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Leixoes won 4-2.

Academica Clinceni0 - 0Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Academica Clinceni - Viitorul Constanta

Academica Clinceni played Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sepsi2 - 3AstraFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Astra

Sepsi played Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Astra won 2-3.

Chindia Targoviste1 - 2SteauaFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Steaua

Chindia Targoviste played Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Steaua won 1-2.

Stirling University0 - 2LinlithgowFull TimeFT

Stirling University - Linlithgow

Stirling University played Linlithgow at the FA Cup of Scotland on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Linlithgow won 0-2.

Trencin2 - 3SenicaFull TimeFT

Trencin - Senica

Trencin played Senica at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Senica won 2-3.

DAC2 - 1Zlate MoravceFull TimeFT

DAC - Zlate Moravce

DAC played Zlate Moravce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. DAC won 2-1.

Tabor Sezana4 - 1MariborFull TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Maribor

Tabor Sezana played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 4-1.

Aluminij5 - 1BravoFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Bravo

Aluminij played Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Aluminij won 5-1.

Fuenlabrada0 - 1AlbaceteFull TimeFT

Fuenlabrada - Albacete

Fuenlabrada played Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Albacete won 0-1.

Deportivo0 - 2MalagaFull TimeFT

Deportivo - Malaga

Deportivo played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Malaga won 0-2.

Oviedo4 - 2GironaFull TimeFT

Oviedo - Girona

Oviedo played Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Oviedo won 4-2.

Tenerife3 - 3Racing SantanderFull TimeFT

Tenerife - Racing Santander

Tenerife played Racing Santander at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Zaragoza1 - 2MirandesFull TimeFT

Zaragoza - Mirandes

Zaragoza played Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Mirandes won 1-2.

Brage3 - 1Jonkoping S.Full TimeFT

Brage - Jonkoping S.

Brage played Jonkoping S. at the Superettan of Sweden on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brage won 3-1.

Norrby4 - 0TrelleborgFull TimeFT

Norrby - Trelleborg

Norrby played Trelleborg at the Superettan of Sweden on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Norrby won 4-0.

Falkenberg1 - 5AIKFull TimeFT

Falkenberg - AIK

Falkenberg played AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AIK won 1-5.

Hammarby2 - 0Malmo FFFull TimeFT

Hammarby - Malmo FF

Hammarby played Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hammarby won 2-0.

IFK Norrkoping1 - 0KalmarFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Kalmar

IFK Norrkoping played Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 1-0.

Lugano0 - 0ZurichFull TimeFT

Lugano - Zurich

Lugano played Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Luzern3 - 1SionFull TimeFT

Luzern - Sion

Luzern played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Luzern won 3-1.

Servette1 - 2St. GallenFull TimeFT

Servette - St. Gallen

Servette played St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Gallen won 1-2.

Kayserispor1 - 1KasimpasaFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Kasimpasa

Kayserispor played Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alanyaspor5 - 2RizesporFull TimeFT

Alanyaspor - Rizespor

Alanyaspor played Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Alanyaspor won 5-2.

Denizlispor1 - 2FenerbahceFull TimeFT

Denizlispor - Fenerbahce

Denizlispor played Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fenerbahce won 1-2.

Keciorengucu1 - 0BalikesirsporFull TimeFT

Keciorengucu - Balikesirspor

Keciorengucu played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Keciorengucu won 1-0.

Boluspor2 - 0GiresunsporFull TimeFT

Boluspor - Giresunspor

Boluspor played Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Boluspor won 2-0.

Adanaspor2 - 2IstanbulsporFull TimeFT

Adanaspor - Istanbulspor

Adanaspor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Altinordu0 - 3AltayFull TimeFT

Altinordu - Altay

Altinordu played Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Altay won 0-3.

Mariupol1 - 0DniproFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Dnipro

Mariupol played Dnipro at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mariupol won 1-0.

Dynamo K.1 - 0OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Oleksandria

Dynamo K. played Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 1-0.

Olimpik Donetsk2 - 0VorsklaFull TimeFT

Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla

Olimpik Donetsk played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Olimpik Donetsk won 2-0.

Tianjin Teda1 - 0Beijing RenheFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Beijing Renhe

Tianjin Teda played Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on October 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Tianjin Teda won 1-0.

Henan Jianye1 - 0Chongqing Dangdai LifanFull TimeFT

Henan Jianye - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Henan Jianye played Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on October 20. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Henan Jianye won 1-0.

Jiangsu Suning4 - 1Hebei CFFCFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Hebei CFFC

Jiangsu Suning played Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on October 20. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 4-1.

Shanghai Shenhua2 - 1Dalian YifangFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang

Shanghai Shenhua played Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on October 20. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai Shenhua won 2-1.

Kagoshima United0 - 0Renofa YamaguchiFull TimeFT

Kagoshima United - Renofa Yamaguchi

Kagoshima United played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gifu2 - 0Ehime FCFull TimeFT

Gifu - Ehime FC

Gifu played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gifu won 2-0.

Mito Hollyhock1 - 1Machida ZelviaFull TimeFT

Mito Hollyhock - Machida Zelvia

Mito Hollyhock played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tochigi SC0 - 2FC RyukyuFull TimeFT

Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu

Tochigi SC played FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. FC Ryukyu won 0-2.

Zweigen Kanazawa1 - 0Montedio YamagataFull TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata

Zweigen Kanazawa played Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Zweigen Kanazawa won 1-0.

JEF United Ichihara0 - 3Kashiwa ReysolFull TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Kashiwa Reysol

JEF United Ichihara played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Kashiwa Reysol won 0-3.

Fagiano Okayama2 - 1V-Varen NagasakiFull TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki

Fagiano Okayama played V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Fagiano Okayama won 2-1.

Tobol1 - 2OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Tobol - Ordabasy

Tobol played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Ordabasy won 1-2.

Taraz0 - 0Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Taraz - Shakhter Karaganda

Taraz played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aktobe1 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Aktobe - Okzhepes

Aktobe played Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Astana3 - 1KairatFull TimeFT

Astana - Kairat

Astana played Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Astana won 3-1.

Gangwon FC3 - 2FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Gangwon FC - FC Seoul

Gangwon FC played FC Seoul at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gangwon FC won 3-2.

Jeonbuk Motors3 - 0Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Pohang Steelers

Jeonbuk Motors played Pohang Steelers at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 3-0.

Daegu FC1 - 2UlsanFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Ulsan

Daegu FC played Ulsan at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ulsan won 1-2.

Busan I Park0 - 2Ansan GreenersFull TimeFT

Busan I Park - Ansan Greeners

Busan I Park played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Ansan Greeners won 0-2.

Suwon City1 - 1Seoul E-LandFull TimeFT

Suwon City - Seoul E-Land

Suwon City played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umm Salal SC0 - 1Al DuhailFull TimeFT

Umm Salal SC - Al Duhail

Umm Salal SC played Al Duhail at the Stars League of Qatar on October 20. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC. Al Duhail won 0-1.

Al Arabi SC Doha0 - 1Al Gharrafa Club DohaFull TimeFT

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Arabi SC Doha played Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on October 20. The match kicked off 16:35 UTC. Al Gharrafa Club Doha won 0-1.

Abha1 - 1Al FeihaFull TimeFT

Abha - Al Feiha

Abha played Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 20. The match kicked off 15:25 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah1 - 0Al Hazm RassFull TimeFT

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Hazm Rass

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah played Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Faysaly Al Majmaah won 1-0.

Pumas1 - 2LeonFull TimeFT

Pumas - Leon

Pumas played Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on October 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Leon won 1-2.

Atletico San Luis0 - 0Queretaro12'

Atletico San Luis - Queretaro

Atletico San Luis are playing Queretaro at the Apertura of Mexico on October 20. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MonterreyGuadalajara00:00

Monterrey - Guadalajara

Monterrey are playing Guadalajara at the Apertura of Mexico on October 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Philadelphia Union4 - 3New York Red Bulls90 +1'

Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls

Philadelphia Union are playing New York Red Bulls at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on October 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Philadelphia Union is winning 4-3.

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy00:30

Minnesota United - Los Angeles Galaxy

Minnesota United are playing Los Angeles Galaxy at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on October 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Aldosivi1 - 0Defensa y JusticiaFull TimeFT

Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia

Aldosivi played Defensa y Justicia at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aldosivi won 1-0.

Gimnasia La Plata0 - 1Union Santa FeFull TimeFT

Gimnasia La Plata - Union Santa Fe

Gimnasia La Plata played Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Union Santa Fe won 0-1.

Huracan2 - 0San LorenzoFull TimeFT

Huracan - San Lorenzo

Huracan played San Lorenzo at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Huracan won 2-0.

Rosario Central0 - 0Velez Sarsfield61'

Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield

Rosario Central are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on October 20. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atletico-MG2 - 0SantosFull TimeFT

Atletico-MG - Santos

Atletico-MG played Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Atletico-MG won 2-0.

Internacional0 - 1VascoFull TimeFT

Internacional - Vasco

Internacional played Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Vasco won 0-1.

Sao Paulo1 - 0Avai FlorianopolisFull TimeFT

Sao Paulo - Avai Florianopolis

Sao Paulo played Avai Florianopolis at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sao Paulo won 1-0.

Flamengo1 - 0Fluminense53'

Flamengo - Fluminense

Flamengo are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Flamengo is winning 1-0.

Atletico-PR1 - 0Palmeiras11'

Atletico-PR - Palmeiras

Atletico-PR are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and Atletico-PR is winning 1-0.

Chapecoense0 - 0Goias12'

Chapecoense - Goias

Chapecoense are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on October 20. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brasil de Pelotas0 - 0Sport RecifeFull TimeFT

Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife

Brasil de Pelotas played Sport Recife at the Serie B of Brasil on October 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rionegro Aguilas1 - 4Deportivo CaliFull TimeFT

Rionegro Aguilas - Deportivo Cali

Rionegro Aguilas played Deportivo Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on October 20. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Deportivo Cali won 1-4.

Santa Fe Bogota0 - 0Union Magdalena8'

Santa Fe Bogota - Union Magdalena

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Union Magdalena at the Clausura of Colombia on October 20. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Indep. MedellinAlianza Petrolera00:45

Indep. Medellin - Alianza Petrolera

Indep. Medellin are playing Alianza Petrolera at the Clausura of Colombia on October 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

LDU-Quito1 - 1DelfinFull TimeFT

LDU-Quito - Delfin

LDU-Quito played Delfin at the Serie A of Ecuador on October 20. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barcelona Guayaquil0 - 0Emelec7'

Barcelona Guayaquil - Emelec

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Emelec at the Serie A of Ecuador on October 20. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cerro Porteno1 - 0Sportivo San Lorenzo68'

Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Cerro Porteno are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 20. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. It's the second half and Cerro Porteno is winning 1-0.

Sportivo LuquenoGuarani A22:45

Sportivo Luqueno - Guarani A

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Guarani A at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 20. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Sporting Cristal4 - 0Molinos El PirataFull TimeFT

Sporting Cristal - Molinos El Pirata

Sporting Cristal played Molinos El Pirata at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 20. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Sporting Cristal won 4-0.

Dep. Municipal0 - 0UTC CajamarcaFull TimeFT

Dep. Municipal - UTC Cajamarca

Dep. Municipal played UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Univ. Cesar Vallejo0 - 0Universitario53'

Univ. Cesar Vallejo - Universitario

Univ. Cesar Vallejo are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 20. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Defensor Sporting4 - 0Racing ClubFull TimeFT

Defensor Sporting - Racing Club

Defensor Sporting played Racing Club at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Defensor Sporting won 4-0.

Juventud0 - 0Liverpool P.Full TimeFT

Juventud - Liverpool P.

Juventud played Liverpool P. at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rampla1 - 1WanderersFull TimeFT

Rampla - Wanderers

Rampla played Wanderers at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

River Plate FC3 - 2Cerro LargoFull TimeFT

River Plate FC - Cerro Largo

River Plate FC played Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. River Plate FC won 3-2.

Penarol0 - 0Boston RiverHalf TimeHT

Penarol - Boston River

Penarol are playing Boston River at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 20. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Melbourne City2 - 1Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Adelaide United

Melbourne City played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Melbourne City won 2-1.

Sydney FC2 - 1Wellington PhoenixFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix

Sydney FC played Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on October 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sydney FC won 2-1.

Elbasani2 - 3PogradeciFull TimeFT

Elbasani - Pogradeci

Elbasani played Pogradeci at the Division 1 of Albania on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pogradeci won 2-3.

Lushnja2 - 0OrikuFull TimeFT

Lushnja - Oriku

Lushnja played Oriku at the Division 1 of Albania on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lushnja won 2-0.

UE Santa Julia1 - 0CarroiFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - Carroi

UE Santa Julia played Carroi at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 1-0.

UE Engordany3 - 1OrdinoFull TimeFT

UE Engordany - Ordino

UE Engordany played Ordino at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. UE Engordany won 3-1.

Inter Escaldes1 - 0Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Inter Escaldes - Santa Coloma

Inter Escaldes played Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Inter Escaldes won 1-0.

Atletic Escaldes0 - 1UE Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma

Atletic Escaldes played UE Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. UE Santa Coloma won 0-1.

Kuchl2 - 3Pinzgau SaalfeldenFull TimeFT

Kuchl - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Kuchl played Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pinzgau Saalfelden won 2-3.

Landhaus W3 - 0Vorderland WFull TimeFT

Landhaus W - Vorderland W

Landhaus W played Vorderland W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Landhaus W won 3-0.

Sturm W1 - 2Altenmarkt WFull TimeFT

Sturm W - Altenmarkt W

Sturm W played Altenmarkt W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Altenmarkt W won 1-2.

Sudburgenland W3 - 1Horn WFull TimeFT

Sudburgenland W - Horn W

Sudburgenland W played Horn W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sudburgenland W won 3-1.

Neulengbach W1 - 6St. Polten WFull TimeFT

Neulengbach W - St. Polten W

Neulengbach W played St. Polten W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. St. Polten W won 1-6.

Innsbruck-21 - 2ReichenauFull TimeFT

Innsbruck-2 - Reichenau

Innsbruck-2 played Reichenau at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Reichenau won 1-2.

Telfs 19001 - 2HallFull TimeFT

Telfs 1900 - Hall

Telfs 1900 played Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hall won 1-2.

Altach-21 - 1WolfurtFull TimeFT

Altach-2 - Wolfurt

Altach-2 played Wolfurt at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Neftci Baku3 - 0ZiraFull TimeFT

Neftci Baku - Zira

Neftci Baku played Zira at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Neftci Baku won 3-0.

Sabail0 - 2SumgayitFull TimeFT

Sabail - Sumgayit

Sabail played Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sumgayit won 0-2.

Zorka W3 - 2RGUOR WFull TimeFT

Zorka W - RGUOR W

Zorka W played RGUOR W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on October 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zorka W won 3-2.

Slavyanka W1 - 5Bobruichanka WFull TimeFT

Slavyanka W - Bobruichanka W

Slavyanka W played Bobruichanka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bobruichanka W won 1-5.

BOTSOR W0 - 6Neman WFull TimeFT

BOTSOR W - Neman W

BOTSOR W played Neman W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neman W won 0-6.

Minsk W8 - 0Nadezhda WFull TimeFT

Minsk W - Nadezhda W

Minsk W played Nadezhda W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Minsk W won 8-0.

Rupel Boom1 - 0Patro EisdenFull TimeFT

Rupel Boom - Patro Eisden

Rupel Boom played Patro Eisden at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rupel Boom won 1-0.

Sint-Eloois-Winkel1 - 2RWDMFull TimeFT

Sint-Eloois-Winkel - RWDM

Sint-Eloois-Winkel played RWDM at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. RWDM won 1-2.

Acren-Lessines1 - 2RebecqFull TimeFT

Acren-Lessines - Rebecq

Acren-Lessines played Rebecq at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rebecq won 1-2.

Hamoir3 - 0Solieres SportFull TimeFT

Hamoir - Solieres Sport

Hamoir played Solieres Sport at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hamoir won 3-0.

Tilleur2 - 2OnhayeFull TimeFT

Tilleur - Onhaye

Tilleur played Onhaye at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Verlaine1 - 1US GivryFull TimeFT

Verlaine - US Givry

Verlaine played US Givry at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Waremme2 - 2MeuxFull TimeFT

Waremme - Meux

Waremme played Meux at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gullegem0 - 4OudenaardeFull TimeFT

Gullegem - Oudenaarde

Gullegem played Oudenaarde at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oudenaarde won 0-4.

Knokke2 - 1Mandel UnitedFull TimeFT

Knokke - Mandel United

Knokke played Mandel United at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Knokke won 2-1.

SW Harelbeke2 - 0MerelbekeFull TimeFT

SW Harelbeke - Merelbeke

SW Harelbeke played Merelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SW Harelbeke won 2-0.

VW Hamme0 - 3Voorwaarts ZwevezeleFull TimeFT

VW Hamme - Voorwaarts Zwevezele

VW Hamme played Voorwaarts Zwevezele at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Voorwaarts Zwevezele won 0-3.

Westhoek1 - 0Sint-NiklaasFull TimeFT

Westhoek - Sint-Niklaas

Westhoek played Sint-Niklaas at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Westhoek won 1-0.

Berchem1 - 0Pepingen-HalleFull TimeFT

Berchem - Pepingen-Halle

Berchem played Pepingen-Halle at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Berchem won 1-0.

Diegem4 - 0GeelFull TimeFT

Diegem - Geel

Diegem played Geel at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Diegem won 4-0.

Londerzeel1 - 1BocholtFull TimeFT

Londerzeel - Bocholt

Londerzeel played Bocholt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spouwen-Mopertingen1 - 0Eendracht AalstFull TimeFT

Spouwen-Mopertingen - Eendracht Aalst

Spouwen-Mopertingen played Eendracht Aalst at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spouwen-Mopertingen won 1-0.

Tienen4 - 1Olympia WijgmaalFull TimeFT

Tienen - Olympia Wijgmaal

Tienen played Olympia Wijgmaal at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tienen won 4-1.

Vosselaar1 - 3CappellenFull TimeFT

Vosselaar - Cappellen

Vosselaar played Cappellen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cappellen won 1-3.

Siroki Brijeg2 - 0SlobodaFull TimeFT

Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda

Siroki Brijeg played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Siroki Brijeg won 2-0.

Tesanj4 - 1GabelaFull TimeFT

Tesanj - Gabela

Tesanj played Gabela at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Tesanj won 4-1.

Septemvri Sofia2 - 1Lokomotiv SofiaFull TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia

Septemvri Sofia played Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 2-1.

Bijelo Brdo0 - 1SibenikFull TimeFT

Bijelo Brdo - Sibenik

Bijelo Brdo played Sibenik at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sibenik won 0-1.

Dinamo Zagreb-21 - 0KustosijaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb-2 - Kustosija

Dinamo Zagreb-2 played Kustosija at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb-2 won 1-0.

Dukla Praha W0 - 1Liberec WFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha W - Liberec W

Dukla Praha W played Liberec W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Liberec W won 0-1.

Pardubice W1 - 8Sparta Praha WFull TimeFT

Pardubice W - Sparta Praha W

Pardubice W played Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 1-8.

Olomouc-20 - 1FC Velke MeziriciFull TimeFT

Olomouc-2 - FC Velke Mezirici

Olomouc-2 played FC Velke Mezirici at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. FC Velke Mezirici won 0-1.

Slovacko-21 - 3BlanskoFull TimeFT

Slovacko-2 - Blansko

Slovacko-2 played Blansko at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Blansko won 1-3.

Viktoria Otrokovice2 - 3HanackaFull TimeFT

Viktoria Otrokovice - Hanacka

Viktoria Otrokovice played Hanacka at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Hanacka won 2-3.

Sparta Praha-21 - 2PisekFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha-2 - Pisek

Sparta Praha-2 played Pisek at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Pisek won 1-2.

Karlovy Vary2 - 3DomazliceFull TimeFT

Karlovy Vary - Domazlice

Karlovy Vary played Domazlice at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Domazlice won 2-3.

Sokol Hostoun2 - 1Kraluv DvurFull TimeFT

Sokol Hostoun - Kraluv Dvur

Sokol Hostoun played Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sokol Hostoun won 2-1.

Taborsko3 - 0RakovnikFull TimeFT

Taborsko - Rakovnik

Taborsko played Rakovnik at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Taborsko won 3-0.

Tatran Sedlcany5 - 1KlatovyFull TimeFT

Tatran Sedlcany - Klatovy

Tatran Sedlcany played Klatovy at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tatran Sedlcany won 5-1.

Meteor P3 - 1DobrisFull TimeFT

Meteor P - Dobris

Meteor P played Dobris at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Meteor P won 3-1.

Louny5 - 2Ceska LipaFull TimeFT

Louny - Ceska Lipa

Louny played Ceska Lipa at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Louny won 5-2.

Polaban Nymburk1 - 1Velke HamryFull TimeFT

Polaban Nymburk - Velke Hamry

Polaban Nymburk played Velke Hamry at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Poricany2 - 3Benatky nad JizerouFull TimeFT

Poricany - Benatky nad Jizerou

Poricany played Benatky nad Jizerou at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Benatky nad Jizerou won 2-3.

Jihlava-29 - 0Velka BitesFull TimeFT

Jihlava-2 - Velka Bites

Jihlava-2 played Velka Bites at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Jihlava-2 won 9-0.

Slavoj Polna2 - 1HumpolecFull TimeFT

Slavoj Polna - Humpolec

Slavoj Polna played Humpolec at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Slavoj Polna won 2-1.

Zdar nad Sazavou1 - 6Start BrnoFull TimeFT

Zdar nad Sazavou - Start Brno

Zdar nad Sazavou played Start Brno at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Start Brno won 1-6.

Zdirec nad Doubravou0 - 4Sokol LanzhotFull TimeFT

Zdirec nad Doubravou - Sokol Lanzhot

Zdirec nad Doubravou played Sokol Lanzhot at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sokol Lanzhot won 0-4.

Kozlovice1 - 0Hfk OlomoucFull TimeFT

Kozlovice - Hfk Olomouc

Kozlovice played Hfk Olomouc at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kozlovice won 1-0.

Strani1 - 0HodoninFull TimeFT

Strani - Hodonin

Strani played Hodonin at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Strani won 1-0.

Tatran Vsechovice1 - 4SlavicinFull TimeFT

Tatran Vsechovice - Slavicin

Tatran Vsechovice played Slavicin at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Slavicin won 1-4.

Karvina-23 - 1HavirovFull TimeFT

Karvina-2 - Havirov

Karvina-2 played Havirov at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Karvina-2 won 3-1.

Opava-21 - 1FrydlantFull TimeFT

Opava-2 - Frydlant

Opava-2 played Frydlant at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valasske Mezirici2 - 1DetmaroviceFull TimeFT

Valasske Mezirici - Detmarovice

Valasske Mezirici played Detmarovice at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Valasske Mezirici won 2-1.

Trinec-24 - 1Jiskra RymarovFull TimeFT

Trinec-2 - Jiskra Rymarov

Trinec-2 played Jiskra Rymarov at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Trinec-2 won 4-1.

Beskyd Frenstat4 - 0Slavoj Olympia BruntalFull TimeFT

Beskyd Frenstat - Slavoj Olympia Bruntal

Beskyd Frenstat played Slavoj Olympia Bruntal at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Beskyd Frenstat won 4-0.

Polanka nad Odrou1 - 3Bospor BohuminFull TimeFT

Polanka nad Odrou - Bospor Bohumin

Polanka nad Odrou played Bospor Bohumin at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Bospor Bohumin won 1-3.

Bohemians 1905-23 - 0PrepereFull TimeFT

Bohemians 1905-2 - Prepere

Bohemians 1905-2 played Prepere at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Bohemians 1905-2 won 3-0.

Chlumec nad Cidlinou2 - 1ZbuzanyFull TimeFT

Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Zbuzany

Chlumec nad Cidlinou played Zbuzany at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Chlumec nad Cidlinou won 2-1.

Liberec-21 - 2Pardubice-2Full TimeFT

Liberec-2 - Pardubice-2

Liberec-2 played Pardubice-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Pardubice-2 won 1-2.

Teplice-21 - 3Sokol ZapyFull TimeFT

Teplice-2 - Sokol Zapy

Teplice-2 played Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sokol Zapy won 1-3.

Boleslav-22 - 1Dukla Praha-2Full TimeFT

Boleslav-2 - Dukla Praha-2

Boleslav-2 played Dukla Praha-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Boleslav-2 won 2-1.

Naestved1 - 0Skive IKFull TimeFT

Naestved - Skive IK

Naestved played Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Naestved won 1-0.

Koge2 - 1RoskildeFull TimeFT

Koge - Roskilde

Koge played Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Koge won 2-1.

Nykobing0 - 5FredericiaFull TimeFT

Nykobing - Fredericia

Nykobing played Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fredericia won 0-5.

Holbaek1 - 2HelsingorFull TimeFT

Holbaek - Helsingor

Holbaek played Helsingor at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Helsingor won 1-2.

VSK Aarhus W3 - 2Brondby WFull TimeFT

VSK Aarhus W - Brondby W

VSK Aarhus W played Brondby W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. VSK Aarhus W won 3-2.

Fortuna Hjorring W4 - 0BSF WFull TimeFT

Fortuna Hjorring W - BSF W

Fortuna Hjorring W played BSF W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Fortuna Hjorring W won 4-0.

Ringkobing1 - 3DalumFull TimeFT

Ringkobing - Dalum

Ringkobing played Dalum at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dalum won 1-3.

Thisted1 - 4AB CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Thisted - AB Copenhagen

Thisted played AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. AB Copenhagen won 1-4.

Herning Fremad3 - 1HedenstedFull TimeFT

Herning Fremad - Hedensted

Herning Fremad played Hedensted at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Herning Fremad won 3-1.

Liverpool U-234 - 3Wolves U-23Full TimeFT

Liverpool U-23 - Wolves U-23

Liverpool U-23 played Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Liverpool U-23 won 4-3.

Manchester Utd W2 - 0Manchester City WFull TimeFT

Manchester Utd W - Manchester City W

Manchester Utd W played Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Manchester Utd W won 2-0.

Arsenal W4 - 0Charlton Athletic WFull TimeFT

Arsenal W - Charlton Athletic W

Arsenal W played Charlton Athletic W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arsenal W won 4-0.

Blackburn W1 - 3Durham WFull TimeFT

Blackburn W - Durham W

Blackburn W played Durham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Durham W won 1-3.

Brighton W1 - 2Bristol Academy WFull TimeFT

Brighton W - Bristol Academy W

Brighton W played Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol Academy W won 1-2.

Coventry W1 - 5Liverpool WFull TimeFT

Coventry W - Liverpool W

Coventry W played Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Liverpool W won 1-5.

Crystal Palace W0 - 3Chelsea WFull TimeFT

Crystal Palace W - Chelsea W

Crystal Palace W played Chelsea W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chelsea W won 0-3.

Leicester City W1 - 5Birmingham WFull TimeFT

Leicester City W - Birmingham W

Leicester City W played Birmingham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Birmingham W won 1-5.

Millwall W0 - 3London Bees WFull TimeFT

Millwall W - London Bees W

Millwall W played London Bees W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. London Bees W won 0-3.

Reading W3 - 2Lewes WFull TimeFT

Reading W - Lewes W

Reading W played Lewes W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Reading W won 3-2.

West Ham W2 - 2Tottenham WFull TimeFT

West Ham W - Tottenham W

West Ham W played Tottenham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 2Levadia-2Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Levadia-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Levadia-2 won 0-2.

HB Torshavn3 - 0TBFull TimeFT

HB Torshavn - TB

HB Torshavn played TB at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. HB Torshavn won 3-0.

IF Fuglafjordur1 - 3Skala IFFull TimeFT

IF Fuglafjordur - Skala IF

IF Fuglafjordur played Skala IF at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skala IF won 1-3.

KI Klaksvik3 - 2NSI RunavikFull TimeFT

KI Klaksvik - NSI Runavik

KI Klaksvik played NSI Runavik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KI Klaksvik won 3-2.

LIF Vikingur0 - 1B36 TorshavnFull TimeFT

LIF Vikingur - B36 Torshavn

LIF Vikingur played B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. B36 Torshavn won 0-1.

Streymur1 - 2AB ArgirFull TimeFT

Streymur - AB Argir

Streymur played AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AB Argir won 1-2.

HJK Helsinki W3 - 1Honka WFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki W - Honka W

HJK Helsinki W played Honka W at the Naisten Liiga, Championship Round - Women of Finland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki W won 3-1.

KuPS W3 - 0JyPK WFull TimeFT

KuPS W - JyPK W

KuPS W played JyPK W at the Naisten Liiga, Championship Round - Women of Finland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. KuPS W won 3-0.

TiPS W0 - 1Aland United WFull TimeFT

TiPS W - Aland United W

TiPS W played Aland United W at the Naisten Liiga, Championship Round - Women of Finland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aland United W won 0-1.

Dijon W0 - 0Lyon WFull TimeFT

Dijon W - Lyon W

Dijon W played Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 20. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chartres U-194 - 1Orleans U-19Full TimeFT

Chartres U-19 - Orleans U-19

Chartres U-19 played Orleans U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chartres U-19 won 4-1.

Le Havre U-194 - 0Feignies U-19Full TimeFT

Le Havre U-19 - Feignies U-19

Le Havre U-19 played Feignies U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Le Havre U-19 won 4-0.

Quevilly U-191 - 1Amiens U-19Full TimeFT

Quevilly U-19 - Amiens U-19

Quevilly U-19 played Amiens U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boulogne U-191 - 2Evreux U-19Full TimeFT

Boulogne U-19 - Evreux U-19

Boulogne U-19 played Evreux U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Evreux U-19 won 1-2.

Auxerre U-191 - 0Paris U-19Full TimeFT

Auxerre U-19 - Paris U-19

Auxerre U-19 played Paris U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Auxerre U-19 won 1-0.

Bourg en Bresse U-190 - 1Metz U-19Full TimeFT

Bourg en Bresse U-19 - Metz U-19

Bourg en Bresse U-19 played Metz U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Metz U-19 won 0-1.

Dijon U-192 - 0Montceau U-19Full TimeFT

Dijon U-19 - Montceau U-19

Dijon U-19 played Montceau U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dijon U-19 won 2-0.

Epinal U-190 - 0ASPTT Dijon U-19Full TimeFT

Epinal U-19 - ASPTT Dijon U-19

Epinal U-19 played ASPTT Dijon U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lyon U-192 - 1Sochaux U-19Full TimeFT

Lyon U-19 - Sochaux U-19

Lyon U-19 played Sochaux U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lyon U-19 won 2-1.

Torcy U-193 - 2Le Puy Foot U-19Full TimeFT

Torcy U-19 - Le Puy Foot U-19

Torcy U-19 played Le Puy Foot U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Torcy U-19 won 3-2.

Troyes U-193 - 0Strasbourg U-19Full TimeFT

Troyes U-19 - Strasbourg U-19

Troyes U-19 played Strasbourg U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Troyes U-19 won 3-0.

Angers U-194 - 0Concarneau U-19Full TimeFT

Angers U-19 - Concarneau U-19

Angers U-19 played Concarneau U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Angers U-19 won 4-0.

Chateauroux U-193 - 2Laval U-19Full TimeFT

Chateauroux U-19 - Laval U-19

Chateauroux U-19 played Laval U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chateauroux U-19 won 3-2.

Niort U-190 - 2Tours U-19Full TimeFT

Niort U-19 - Tours U-19

Niort U-19 played Tours U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tours U-19 won 0-2.

Monaco U-193 - 3Saint-Etienne U-19Full TimeFT

Monaco U-19 - Saint-Etienne U-19

Monaco U-19 played Saint-Etienne U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Istres U-191 - 1Toulouse U-19Full TimeFT

Istres U-19 - Toulouse U-19

Istres U-19 played Toulouse U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nimes U-190 - 0Cannes U-19Full TimeFT

Nimes U-19 - Cannes U-19

Nimes U-19 played Cannes U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Toulon U-191 - 2Castelnau Le Cres U-19Full TimeFT

Toulon U-19 - Castelnau Le Cres U-19

Toulon U-19 played Castelnau Le Cres U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Castelnau Le Cres U-19 won 1-2.

Altona 932 - 6Vfb OldenburgFull TimeFT

Altona 93 - Vfb Oldenburg

Altona 93 played Vfb Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vfb Oldenburg won 2-6.

Havelse3 - 1LubeckFull TimeFT

Havelse - Lubeck

Havelse played Lubeck at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Havelse won 3-1.

Holstein Kiel-24 - 1Wolfsburg-2Full TimeFT

Holstein Kiel-2 - Wolfsburg-2

Holstein Kiel-2 played Wolfsburg-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Holstein Kiel-2 won 4-1.

St. Pauli-26 - 0HSC HannoverFull TimeFT

St. Pauli-2 - HSC Hannover

St. Pauli-2 played HSC Hannover at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. St. Pauli-2 won 6-0.

LSK Hansa1 - 3Schwarz-Weiss RehdenFull TimeFT

LSK Hansa - Schwarz-Weiss Rehden

LSK Hansa played Schwarz-Weiss Rehden at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schwarz-Weiss Rehden won 1-3.

Energie2 - 1Chemie LeipzigFull TimeFT

Energie - Chemie Leipzig

Energie played Chemie Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Energie won 2-1.

Hertha-24 - 1Union FurstenwaldeFull TimeFT

Hertha-2 - Union Furstenwalde

Hertha-2 played Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hertha-2 won 4-1.

Bayern W3 - 1Potsdam WFull TimeFT

Bayern W - Potsdam W

Bayern W played Potsdam W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayern W won 3-1.

Essen W3 - 1Koln WFull TimeFT

Essen W - Koln W

Essen W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Essen W won 3-1.

Frankfurt W0 - 3Wolfsburg WFull TimeFT

Frankfurt W - Wolfsburg W

Frankfurt W played Wolfsburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 0-3.

Freiburg W4 - 0USV Jena WFull TimeFT

Freiburg W - USV Jena W

Freiburg W played USV Jena W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Freiburg W won 4-0.

SC Sand W0 - 2Duisburg WFull TimeFT

SC Sand W - Duisburg W

SC Sand W played Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Duisburg W won 0-2.

Energie U-191 - 4Magdeburg U-19Full TimeFT

Energie U-19 - Magdeburg U-19

Energie U-19 played Magdeburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Magdeburg U-19 won 1-4.

Hannover U-192 - 5Werder U-19Full TimeFT

Hannover U-19 - Werder U-19

Hannover U-19 played Werder U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Werder U-19 won 2-5.

Ulm U-190 - 3Freiburg U-19Full TimeFT

Ulm U-19 - Freiburg U-19

Ulm U-19 played Freiburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Freiburg U-19 won 0-3.

Kaiserslautern U-190 - 2Karlsruher U-19Full TimeFT

Kaiserslautern U-19 - Karlsruher U-19

Kaiserslautern U-19 played Karlsruher U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Karlsruher U-19 won 0-2.

Borussia D. U-190 - 4Schalke U-19Full TimeFT

Borussia D. U-19 - Schalke U-19

Borussia D. U-19 played Schalke U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Schalke U-19 won 0-4.

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-192 - 1Oberhausen U-19Full TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 - Oberhausen U-19

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 played Oberhausen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 won 2-1.

Munster U-191 - 1Duisburg U-19Full TimeFT

Munster U-19 - Duisburg U-19

Munster U-19 played Duisburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wuppertaler U-193 - 1Arminia Bielefeld U-19Full TimeFT

Wuppertaler U-19 - Arminia Bielefeld U-19

Wuppertaler U-19 played Arminia Bielefeld U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wuppertaler U-19 won 3-1.

DJK Bamberg2 - 2ATSV ErlangenFull TimeFT

DJK Bamberg - ATSV Erlangen

DJK Bamberg played ATSV Erlangen at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Schwaben Augsburg2 - 3Turkspor AugsburgFull TimeFT

Schwaben Augsburg - Turkspor Augsburg

Schwaben Augsburg played Turkspor Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Turkspor Augsburg won 2-3.

Schwabmunchen0 - 1NordlingenFull TimeFT

Schwabmunchen - Nordlingen

Schwabmunchen played Nordlingen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nordlingen won 0-1.

1860 Munchen-23 - 2Jahn Regensburg-2Full TimeFT

1860 Munchen-2 - Jahn Regensburg-2

1860 Munchen-2 played Jahn Regensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. 1860 Munchen-2 won 3-2.

Baunatal1 - 1LehnerzFull TimeFT

Baunatal - Lehnerz

Baunatal played Lehnerz at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bad Vilbel2 - 3RW HadamarFull TimeFT

Bad Vilbel - RW Hadamar

Bad Vilbel played RW Hadamar at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. RW Hadamar won 2-3.

Dassendorf4 - 2Victoria HamburgFull TimeFT

Dassendorf - Victoria Hamburg

Dassendorf played Victoria Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Dassendorf won 4-2.

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst5 - 1Meiendorfer SVFull TimeFT

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Meiendorfer SV

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst played Meiendorfer SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst won 5-1.

Niendorfer0 - 2Teutonia HamburgFull TimeFT

Niendorfer - Teutonia Hamburg

Niendorfer played Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Teutonia Hamburg won 0-2.

Union Tornesch1 - 2RugenbergenFull TimeFT

Union Tornesch - Rugenbergen

Union Tornesch played Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rugenbergen won 1-2.

Eckernforder SV3 - 8TodesfeldeFull TimeFT

Eckernforder SV - Todesfelde

Eckernforder SV played Todesfelde at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Todesfelde won 3-8.

Frisia 031 - 5Phonix LubeckFull TimeFT

Frisia 03 - Phonix Lubeck

Frisia 03 played Phonix Lubeck at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Phonix Lubeck won 1-5.

Preusen Reinfeld2 - 5Husumer SVFull TimeFT

Preusen Reinfeld - Husumer SV

Preusen Reinfeld played Husumer SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Husumer SV won 2-5.

Rielasingen-Arlen0 - 6PforzheimFull TimeFT

Rielasingen-Arlen - Pforzheim

Rielasingen-Arlen played Pforzheim at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pforzheim won 0-6.

Geestemunde1 - 4Brinkumer SVFull TimeFT

Geestemunde - Brinkumer SV

Geestemunde played Brinkumer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brinkumer SV won 1-4.

Hemelingen4 - 0SchwachhausenFull TimeFT

Hemelingen - Schwachhausen

Hemelingen played Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Hemelingen won 4-0.

Union Bremen1 - 3Bremer SVFull TimeFT

Union Bremen - Bremer SV

Union Bremen played Bremer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bremer SV won 1-3.

Habenhauser FV0 - 2OberneulandFull TimeFT

Habenhauser FV - Oberneuland

Habenhauser FV played Oberneuland at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Oberneuland won 0-2.

Leher TS3 - 1HastedtFull TimeFT

Leher TS - Hastedt

Leher TS played Hastedt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Leher TS won 3-1.

SFL Bremerhaven5 - 1Blumenthaler SVFull TimeFT

SFL Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV

SFL Bremerhaven played Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. SFL Bremerhaven won 5-1.

Bersenbruck4 - 2Spelle-VenhausFull TimeFT

Bersenbruck - Spelle-Venhaus

Bersenbruck played Spelle-Venhaus at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bersenbruck won 4-2.

FT Braunschweig1 - 1Borussia HildesheimFull TimeFT

FT Braunschweig - Borussia Hildesheim

FT Braunschweig played Borussia Hildesheim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Germania Egestorf2 - 1UphusenFull TimeFT

Germania Egestorf - Uphusen

Germania Egestorf played Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Germania Egestorf won 2-1.

Gifhorn3 - 2Schwalbe TundernFull TimeFT

Gifhorn - Schwalbe Tundern

Gifhorn played Schwalbe Tundern at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gifhorn won 3-2.

Hagen-Uthlede3 - 0WolfenbuttelFull TimeFT

Hagen-Uthlede - Wolfenbuttel

Hagen-Uthlede played Wolfenbuttel at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hagen-Uthlede won 3-0.

VfL Oldenburg6 - 4Eintracht NortheimFull TimeFT

VfL Oldenburg - Eintracht Northeim

VfL Oldenburg played Eintracht Northeim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. VfL Oldenburg won 6-4.

Neustrelitz1 - 0Tennis BorussiaFull TimeFT

Neustrelitz - Tennis Borussia

Neustrelitz played Tennis Borussia at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Neustrelitz won 1-0.

BSC Sud0 - 4Tasmania BerlinFull TimeFT

BSC Sud - Tasmania Berlin

BSC Sud played Tasmania Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tasmania Berlin won 0-4.

CFC Hertha2 - 1Victoria SeelowFull TimeFT

CFC Hertha - Victoria Seelow

CFC Hertha played Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. CFC Hertha won 2-1.

Lok StendalGreifswalder FCPostponedPst

Lok Stendal - Greifswalder FC

Lok Stendal are playing Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20.

Staaken4 - 0StrausbergFull TimeFT

Staaken - Strausberg

Staaken played Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Staaken won 4-0.

Internacional Leipzig2 - 3Einheit RudolstadtFull TimeFT

Internacional Leipzig - Einheit Rudolstadt

Internacional Leipzig played Einheit Rudolstadt at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Einheit Rudolstadt won 2-3.

Oberlausitz1 - 0Carl Zeiss Jena-2Full TimeFT

Oberlausitz - Carl Zeiss Jena-2

Oberlausitz played Carl Zeiss Jena-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oberlausitz won 1-0.

Wacker Nordhausen-23 - 2Hohenstein-ErnstthalFull TimeFT

Wacker Nordhausen-2 - Hohenstein-Ernstthal

Wacker Nordhausen-2 played Hohenstein-Ernstthal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wacker Nordhausen-2 won 3-2.

Gonsenheim4 - 2EisbachtalFull TimeFT

Gonsenheim - Eisbachtal

Gonsenheim played Eisbachtal at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gonsenheim won 4-2.

Rochling Wolklingen2 - 1Wormatia WormsFull TimeFT

Rochling Wolklingen - Wormatia Worms

Rochling Wolklingen played Wormatia Worms at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rochling Wolklingen won 2-1.

Ennepetal1 - 1Westfalia RhynernFull TimeFT

Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern

Ennepetal played Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hammer SpVg0 - 2ErndtebruckFull TimeFT

Hammer SpVg - Erndtebruck

Hammer SpVg played Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Erndtebruck won 0-2.

Paderborn-21 - 2AhlenFull TimeFT

Paderborn-2 - Ahlen

Paderborn-2 played Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ahlen won 1-2.

Preussen Munster-20 - 1WiedenbruckFull TimeFT

Preussen Munster-2 - Wiedenbruck

Preussen Munster-2 played Wiedenbruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wiedenbruck won 0-1.

Schermbeck3 - 0SprockhovelFull TimeFT

Schermbeck - Sprockhovel

Schermbeck played Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schermbeck won 3-0.

Siegen2 - 2MeinerzhagenFull TimeFT

Siegen - Meinerzhagen

Siegen played Meinerzhagen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Westfalia Herne3 - 1GuterslohFull TimeFT

Westfalia Herne - Gutersloh

Westfalia Herne played Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Westfalia Herne won 3-1.

Germania Ratingen0 - 41880 DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Germania Ratingen - 1880 Dusseldorf

Germania Ratingen played 1880 Dusseldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. 1880 Dusseldorf won 0-4.

Hilden4 - 2MeerbuschFull TimeFT

Hilden - Meerbusch

Hilden played Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hilden won 4-2.

Kleve3 - 1Cronenberger SCFull TimeFT

Kleve - Cronenberger SC

Kleve played Cronenberger SC at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kleve won 3-1.

Kray0 - 2FC BocholtFull TimeFT

Kray - FC Bocholt

Kray played FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FC Bocholt won 0-2.

Monheim3 - 1SC VelbertFull TimeFT

Monheim - SC Velbert

Monheim played SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Monheim won 3-1.

SSVg Velbert2 - 1SF NiederwenigernFull TimeFT

SSVg Velbert - SF Niederwenigern

SSVg Velbert played SF Niederwenigern at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SSVg Velbert won 2-1.

SW Essen5 - 2SF BaumbergFull TimeFT

SW Essen - SF Baumberg

SW Essen played SF Baumberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SW Essen won 5-2.

Union Nettetal2 - 5StraelenFull TimeFT

Union Nettetal - Straelen

Union Nettetal played Straelen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Straelen won 2-5.

Borussia Freialdenhoven2 - 1FrechenFull TimeFT

Borussia Freialdenhoven - Frechen

Borussia Freialdenhoven played Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Borussia Freialdenhoven won 2-1.

Eilendorf1 - 0VichttalFull TimeFT

Eilendorf - Vichttal

Eilendorf played Vichttal at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eilendorf won 1-0.

Hennef 052 - 2PeschFull TimeFT

Hennef 05 - Pesch

Hennef 05 played Pesch at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hurth0 - 2Siegburger SVFull TimeFT

Hurth - Siegburger SV

Hurth played Siegburger SV at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Siegburger SV won 0-2.

St Joseph's8 - 1Glacis UnitedFull TimeFT

St Joseph's - Glacis United

St Joseph's played Glacis United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St Joseph's won 8-1.

FC Manchester United0 - 7Europa FCFull TimeFT

FC Manchester United - Europa FC

FC Manchester United played Europa FC at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 20. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Europa FC won 0-7.

ApollonDoxa DramasPostponedPst

Apollon - Doxa Dramas

Apollon are playing Doxa Dramas at the Super League 2 of Greece on October 20.

Apollon LarissaPanachaikiPostponedPst

Apollon Larissa - Panachaiki

Apollon Larissa are playing Panachaiki at the Super League 2 of Greece on October 20.

Apollon PontouPlataniasPostponedPst

Apollon Pontou - Platanias

Apollon Pontou are playing Platanias at the Super League 2 of Greece on October 20.

ChaniaGianninaPostponedPst

Chania - Giannina

Chania are playing Giannina at the Super League 2 of Greece on October 20.

ErgotelisKerkyraPostponedPst

Ergotelis - Kerkyra

Ergotelis are playing Kerkyra at the Super League 2 of Greece on October 20.

KaraiskakisLevadiakosPostponedPst

Karaiskakis - Levadiakos

Karaiskakis are playing Levadiakos at the Super League 2 of Greece on October 20.

Xanthi U-193 - 1Aris U-19Full TimeFT

Xanthi U-19 - Aris U-19

Xanthi U-19 played Aris U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Xanthi U-19 won 3-1.

Ialysos1 - 0Niki VolouFull TimeFT

Ialysos - Niki Volou

Ialysos played Niki Volou at the Football League of Greece on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ialysos won 1-0.

Aspropyrgos Enosis1 - 1EgaleoFull TimeFT

Aspropyrgos Enosis - Egaleo

Aspropyrgos Enosis played Egaleo at the Football League of Greece on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kavala1 - 0VeriaFull TimeFT

Kavala - Veria

Kavala played Veria at the Football League of Greece on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kavala won 1-0.

OF Ierapetra0 - 0DiagorasFull TimeFT

OF Ierapetra - Diagoras

OF Ierapetra played Diagoras at the Football League of Greece on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Triglia0 - 1TrikalaFull TimeFT

Triglia - Trikala

Triglia played Trikala at the Football League of Greece on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Trikala won 0-1.

Dorog3 - 0BudaorsFull TimeFT

Dorog - Budaors

Dorog played Budaors at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dorog won 3-0.

Kazincbarcikai1 - 2GyirmotFull TimeFT

Kazincbarcikai - Gyirmot

Kazincbarcikai played Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Gyirmot won 1-2.

Soroksar0 - 1CsakvarFull TimeFT

Soroksar - Csakvar

Soroksar played Csakvar at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Csakvar won 0-1.

Ajka1 - 0SzegedFull TimeFT

Ajka - Szeged

Ajka played Szeged at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ajka won 1-0.

Bekescsaba1 - 1SzolnokFull TimeFT

Bekescsaba - Szolnok

Bekescsaba played Szolnok at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gyor0 - 0VacFull TimeFT

Gyor - Vac

Gyor played Vac at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tiszakecske2 - 1SiofokFull TimeFT

Tiszakecske - Siofok

Tiszakecske played Siofok at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tiszakecske won 2-1.

Vasas3 - 2HaladasFull TimeFT

Vasas - Haladas

Vasas played Haladas at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vasas won 3-2.

MTK2 - 1BudafokiFull TimeFT

MTK - Budafoki

MTK played Budafoki at the NB II of Hungary on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. MTK won 2-1.

MTK W1 - 2Viktoria WFull TimeFT

MTK W - Viktoria W

MTK W played Viktoria W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viktoria W won 1-2.

Astra Hungary W1 - 0Gyor WFull TimeFT

Astra Hungary W - Gyor W

Astra Hungary W played Gyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Astra Hungary W won 1-0.

Imolese0 - 1Feralpi SaloFull TimeFT

Imolese - Feralpi Salo

Imolese played Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Feralpi Salo won 0-1.

Rimini1 - 1CesenaFull TimeFT

Rimini - Cesena

Rimini played Cesena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Triestina2 - 0Calcio PadovaFull TimeFT

Triestina - Calcio Padova

Triestina played Calcio Padova at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Triestina won 2-0.

Carpi2 - 0FanoFull TimeFT

Carpi - Fano

Carpi played Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Carpi won 2-0.

Vicenza1 - 0ReggianaFull TimeFT

Vicenza - Reggiana

Vicenza played Reggiana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vicenza won 1-0.

Vis Pesaro1 - 0PiacenzaFull TimeFT

Vis Pesaro - Piacenza

Vis Pesaro played Piacenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vis Pesaro won 1-0.

Como2 - 0PontederaFull TimeFT

Como - Pontedera

Como played Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Como won 2-0.

Gozzano0 - 0OlbiaFull TimeFT

Gozzano - Olbia

Gozzano played Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Novara2 - 1CarrareseFull TimeFT

Novara - Carrarese

Novara played Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Novara won 2-1.

Pergolettese0 - 1Robur SienaFull TimeFT

Pergolettese - Robur Siena

Pergolettese played Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Robur Siena won 0-1.

Pistoiese1 - 1GIANA ErminioFull TimeFT

Pistoiese - GIANA Erminio

Pistoiese played GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AlbinoLeffe2 - 0LeccoFull TimeFT

AlbinoLeffe - Lecco

AlbinoLeffe played Lecco at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. AlbinoLeffe won 2-0.

Juventus-22 - 1RenateFull TimeFT

Juventus-2 - Renate

Juventus-2 played Renate at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Juventus-2 won 2-1.

Avellino2 - 2BariFull TimeFT

Avellino - Bari

Avellino played Bari at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bisceglie0 - 1TernanaFull TimeFT

Bisceglie - Ternana

Bisceglie played Ternana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ternana won 0-1.

Monopoli1 - 2RegginaFull TimeFT

Monopoli - Reggina

Monopoli played Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Reggina won 1-2.

Sicula Leonzio1 - 2RietiFull TimeFT

Sicula Leonzio - Rieti

Sicula Leonzio played Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rieti won 1-2.

Vibonese Calcio5 - 0CataniaFull TimeFT

Vibonese Calcio - Catania

Vibonese Calcio played Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vibonese Calcio won 5-0.

Catanzaro0 - 2PotenzaFull TimeFT

Catanzaro - Potenza

Catanzaro played Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Potenza won 0-2.

Cavese0 - 0CasertanaFull TimeFT

Cavese - Casertana

Cavese played Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Teramo2 - 1PaganeseFull TimeFT

Teramo - Paganese

Teramo played Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Teramo won 2-1.

Torino U-191 - 3Cagliari U-19Full TimeFT

Torino U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Torino U-19 played Cagliari U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Cagliari U-19 won 1-3.

Fiorentina U-191 - 1Chievo U-19Full TimeFT

Fiorentina U-19 - Chievo U-19

Fiorentina U-19 played Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cosenza U-194 - 0Juve Stabia U-19Full TimeFT

Cosenza U-19 - Juve Stabia U-19

Cosenza U-19 played Juve Stabia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cosenza U-19 won 4-0.

Inter W0 - 3Juventus WFull TimeFT

Inter W - Juventus W

Inter W played Juventus W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Juventus W won 0-3.

Casale1 - 1Real Forte QuercetaFull TimeFT

Casale - Real Forte Querceta

Casale played Real Forte Querceta at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chieri3 - 1Ghivizzano Borgo a MozzanoFull TimeFT

Chieri - Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano

Chieri played Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chieri won 3-1.

Fossano2 - 0LavagneseFull TimeFT

Fossano - Lavagnese

Fossano played Lavagnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fossano won 2-0.

Ligorna0 - 0LuccheseFull TimeFT

Ligorna - Lucchese

Ligorna played Lucchese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Prato4 - 2VadoFull TimeFT

Prato - Vado

Prato played Vado at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Prato won 4-2.

SanremeseBorgosesiaPostponedPst

Sanremese - Borgosesia

Sanremese are playing Borgosesia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20.

SavonaBraPostponedPst

Savona - Bra

Savona are playing Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20.

Seravezza0 - 0FezzaneseFull TimeFT

Seravezza - Fezzanese

Seravezza played Fezzanese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

VerbaniaSC CaronneseSuspendedSsp

Verbania - SC Caronnese

Verbania are playing SC Caronnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 20.

Arconatese1 - 1Virtus Ciserano BergamoFull TimeFT

Arconatese - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

Arconatese played Virtus Ciserano Bergamo at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Caravaggio1 - 3NibionnoggionoFull TimeFT

Caravaggio - Nibionnoggiono

Caravaggio played Nibionnoggiono at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nibionnoggiono won 1-3.

Dro Alto Garda0 - 1TritiumFull TimeFT

Dro Alto Garda - Tritium

Dro Alto Garda played Tritium at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tritium won 0-1.

Ponte San Pietro0 - 0Bustese Milano CityFull TimeFT

Ponte San Pietro - Bustese Milano City

Ponte San Pietro played Bustese Milano City at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pro Sesto3 - 1LevicoFull TimeFT

Pro Sesto - Levico

Pro Sesto played Levico at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pro Sesto won 3-1.

Scanzorosciate2 - 1InverunoFull TimeFT

Scanzorosciate - Inveruno

Scanzorosciate played Inveruno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Scanzorosciate won 2-1.

Seregno5 - 0CastellanzeseFull TimeFT

Seregno - Castellanzese

Seregno played Castellanzese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Seregno won 5-0.

Sondrio1 - 1Folgore CarateseFull TimeFT

Sondrio - Folgore Caratese

Sondrio played Folgore Caratese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Villa Valle3 - 2LegnanoFull TimeFT

Villa Valle - Legnano

Villa Valle played Legnano at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Villa Valle won 3-2.

Virtus Bolzano1 - 1BrusaportoFull TimeFT

Virtus Bolzano - Brusaporto

Virtus Bolzano played Brusaporto at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Adriese2 - 0ClodienseFull TimeFT

Adriese - Clodiense

Adriese played Clodiense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Adriese won 2-0.

Belluno2 - 0VigasioFull TimeFT

Belluno - Vigasio

Belluno played Vigasio at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Belluno won 2-0.

Caldiero Terme1 - 0TamaiFull TimeFT

Caldiero Terme - Tamai

Caldiero Terme played Tamai at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Caldiero Terme won 1-0.

Campodarsego3 - 2LuparenseFull TimeFT

Campodarsego - Luparense

Campodarsego played Luparense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Campodarsego won 3-2.

Cartigliano2 - 1AmbrosianaFull TimeFT

Cartigliano - Ambrosiana

Cartigliano played Ambrosiana at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cartigliano won 2-1.

Chions3 - 1San LuigiFull TimeFT

Chions - San Luigi

Chions played San Luigi at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chions won 3-1.

Legnago Salus2 - 2Cjarlins MuzaneFull TimeFT

Legnago Salus - Cjarlins Muzane

Legnago Salus played Cjarlins Muzane at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mestre0 - 2EsteFull TimeFT

Mestre - Este

Mestre played Este at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Este won 0-2.

Motebelluna1 - 1Union FeltreFull TimeFT

Motebelluna - Union Feltre

Motebelluna played Union Feltre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Villafranca1 - 1Delta Porto TolleFull TimeFT

Villafranca - Delta Porto Tolle

Villafranca played Delta Porto Tolle at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Calvina1 - 2CorreggeseFull TimeFT

Calvina - Correggese

Calvina played Correggese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Correggese won 1-2.

Ciliverghe0 - 1AlfonsineFull TimeFT

Ciliverghe - Alfonsine

Ciliverghe played Alfonsine at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alfonsine won 0-1.

Fanfulla0 - 1MantovaFull TimeFT

Fanfulla - Mantova

Fanfulla played Mantova at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mantova won 0-1.

Forli2 - 1CremaFull TimeFT

Forli - Crema

Forli played Crema at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Forli won 2-1.

Franciacorta4 - 2BrenoFull TimeFT

Franciacorta - Breno

Franciacorta played Breno at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Franciacorta won 4-2.

Lentigione0 - 2FiorenzuolaFull TimeFT

Lentigione - Fiorenzuola

Lentigione played Fiorenzuola at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fiorenzuola won 0-2.

Sammaurese0 - 2SavignaneseFull TimeFT

Sammaurese - Savignanese

Sammaurese played Savignanese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Savignanese won 0-2.

Sasso Marconi0 - 2MezzolaraFull TimeFT

Sasso Marconi - Mezzolara

Sasso Marconi played Mezzolara at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mezzolara won 0-2.

Vigor Carpaneto1 - 1ProgressoFull TimeFT

Vigor Carpaneto - Progresso

Vigor Carpaneto played Progresso at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aglianese3 - 0ScandicciFull TimeFT

Aglianese - Scandicci

Aglianese played Scandicci at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aglianese won 3-0.

Foligno1 - 3AlbalongaFull TimeFT

Foligno - Albalonga

Foligno played Albalonga at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Albalonga won 1-3.

Grassina1 - 1GavorranoFull TimeFT

Grassina - Gavorrano

Grassina played Gavorrano at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grosseto2 - 2SangiovanneseFull TimeFT

Grosseto - Sangiovannese

Grosseto played Sangiovannese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Montevarchi Calcio1 - 1Nuova MonterosiFull TimeFT

Montevarchi Calcio - Nuova Monterosi

Montevarchi Calcio played Nuova Monterosi at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pomezia2 - 1CannaraFull TimeFT

Pomezia - Cannara

Pomezia played Cannara at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pomezia won 2-1.

Ponsacco1 - 1TuttocuoioFull TimeFT

Ponsacco - Tuttocuoio

Ponsacco played Tuttocuoio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Donato Tavarnelle1 - 1FlaminiaFull TimeFT

San Donato Tavarnelle - Flaminia

San Donato Tavarnelle played Flaminia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sporting Trestina1 - 2Bastia CalcioFull TimeFT

Sporting Trestina - Bastia Calcio

Sporting Trestina played Bastia Calcio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bastia Calcio won 1-2.

Atletico Terme Fiuggi6 - 0GiulianovaFull TimeFT

Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Giulianova

Atletico Terme Fiuggi played Giulianova at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Atletico Terme Fiuggi won 6-0.

Avezzano1 - 1VasteseFull TimeFT

Avezzano - Vastese

Avezzano played Vastese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Campobasso0 - 1MontegiorgioFull TimeFT

Campobasso - Montegiorgio

Campobasso played Montegiorgio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Montegiorgio won 0-1.

Chieti1 - 2RecanateseFull TimeFT

Chieti - Recanatese

Chieti played Recanatese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Recanatese won 1-2.

Jesina1 - 3MatelicaFull TimeFT

Jesina - Matelica

Jesina played Matelica at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Matelica won 1-3.

San Nicolo3 - 2Porto SantelpidioFull TimeFT

San Nicolo - Porto Santelpidio

San Nicolo played Porto Santelpidio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. San Nicolo won 3-2.

Sangiustese2 - 2CattolicaFull TimeFT

Sangiustese - Cattolica

Sangiustese played Cattolica at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tolentino1 - 2PinetoFull TimeFT

Tolentino - Pineto

Tolentino played Pineto at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pineto won 1-2.

Vastogirardi1 - 2Olympia AgnoneseFull TimeFT

Vastogirardi - Olympia Agnonese

Vastogirardi played Olympia Agnonese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olympia Agnonese won 1-2.

Aprilia1 - 0BudoniFull TimeFT

Aprilia - Budoni

Aprilia played Budoni at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aprilia won 1-0.

Arzachena1 - 1Tor SapienzaFull TimeFT

Arzachena - Tor Sapienza

Arzachena played Tor Sapienza at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ladispoli0 - 1Latte DolceFull TimeFT

Ladispoli - Latte Dolce

Ladispoli played Latte Dolce at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Latte Dolce won 0-1.

Latina2 - 0PorticiFull TimeFT

Latina - Portici

Latina played Portici at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Latina won 2-0.

Nuova Florida2 - 1CassinoFull TimeFT

Nuova Florida - Cassino

Nuova Florida played Cassino at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nuova Florida won 2-1.

Sassari Torres3 - 3Citta di AnagniFull TimeFT

Sassari Torres - Citta di Anagni

Sassari Torres played Citta di Anagni at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Trastevere2 - 1Lanusei CalcioFull TimeFT

Trastevere - Lanusei Calcio

Trastevere played Lanusei Calcio at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Trastevere won 2-1.

Turris Neapolis4 - 0MuraveraFull TimeFT

Turris Neapolis - Muravera

Turris Neapolis played Muravera at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Turris Neapolis won 4-0.

Vis Artena0 - 1Ostia MareFull TimeFT

Vis Artena - Ostia Mare

Vis Artena played Ostia Mare at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ostia Mare won 0-1.

Altamura2 - 1NocerinaFull TimeFT

Altamura - Nocerina

Altamura played Nocerina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altamura won 2-1.

Bitonto3 - 0TarantoFull TimeFT

Bitonto - Taranto

Bitonto played Taranto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bitonto won 3-0.

Fidelis Andria0 - 1GrumentumFull TimeFT

Fidelis Andria - Grumentum

Fidelis Andria played Grumentum at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Grumentum won 0-1.

Foggia1 - 1CasaranoFull TimeFT

Foggia - Casarano

Foggia played Casarano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Francavilla5 - 0AgropoliFull TimeFT

Francavilla - Agropoli

Francavilla played Agropoli at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Francavilla won 5-0.

Gelbison0 - 0GravinaFull TimeFT

Gelbison - Gravina

Gelbison played Gravina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gladiator1 - 0Citta di FasanoFull TimeFT

Gladiator - Citta di Fasano

Gladiator played Citta di Fasano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gladiator won 1-0.

Nardo Calcio2 - 2BrindisiFull TimeFT

Nardo Calcio - Brindisi

Nardo Calcio played Brindisi at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sorrento2 - 1Audace CerignolaFull TimeFT

Sorrento - Audace Cerignola

Sorrento played Audace Cerignola at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sorrento won 2-1.

Acireale1 - 1Marina di RagusaFull TimeFT

Acireale - Marina di Ragusa

Acireale played Marina di Ragusa at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Castrovillari3 - 2San TommasoFull TimeFT

Castrovillari - San Tommaso

Castrovillari played San Tommaso at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Castrovillari won 3-2.

Giugliano2 - 0CittanoveseFull TimeFT

Giugliano - Cittanovese

Giugliano played Cittanovese at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Giugliano won 2-0.

Messina1 - 0RoccellaFull TimeFT

Messina - Roccella

Messina played Roccella at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Messina won 1-0.

Nola 19250 - 3BiancavillaFull TimeFT

Nola 1925 - Biancavilla

Nola 1925 played Biancavilla at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Biancavilla won 0-3.

Palermo2 - 1LicataFull TimeFT

Palermo - Licata

Palermo played Licata at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Palermo won 2-1.

Palmese3 - 2Corigliano CalabroFull TimeFT

Palmese - Corigliano Calabro

Palmese played Corigliano Calabro at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Palmese won 3-2.

Savoia1 - 1FC MessinaFull TimeFT

Savoia - FC Messina

Savoia played FC Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Troina2 - 3MarsalaFull TimeFT

Troina - Marsala

Troina played Marsala at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Marsala won 2-3.

Drita FC2 - 0BallkaniFull TimeFT

Drita FC - Ballkani

Drita FC played Ballkani at the Superliga of Kosovo on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Drita FC won 2-0.

Ferizaj0 - 2PrishtinaFull TimeFT

Ferizaj - Prishtina

Ferizaj played Prishtina at the Superliga of Kosovo on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Prishtina won 0-2.

Jonava1 - 2Trakai-2Full TimeFT

Jonava - Trakai-2

Jonava played Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai-2 won 1-2.

Pakruojis1 - 9Dziugas TelsiaiFull TimeFT

Pakruojis - Dziugas Telsiai

Pakruojis played Dziugas Telsiai at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dziugas Telsiai won 1-9.

Atmosfera0 - 6Vilniaus VytisFull TimeFT

Atmosfera - Vilniaus Vytis

Atmosfera played Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vilniaus Vytis won 0-6.

Siauliai5 - 2BFAFull TimeFT

Siauliai - BFA

Siauliai played BFA at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Siauliai won 5-2.

Hegelmann Litauen8 - 1Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT

Hegelmann Litauen - Zalgiris-2

Hegelmann Litauen played Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hegelmann Litauen won 8-1.

Nevezis0 - 3DainavaFull TimeFT

Nevezis - Dainava

Nevezis played Dainava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dainava won 0-3.

RodangeRosportPostponedPst

Rodange - Rosport

Rodange are playing Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 20.

Etzella1 - 2PetangeFull TimeFT

Etzella - Petange

Etzella played Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Petange won 1-2.

Fola Esch2 - 1DudelangeFull TimeFT

Fola Esch - Dudelange

Fola Esch played Dudelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fola Esch won 2-1.

Mondorf-les-Bains0 - 4FC Racing UnionFull TimeFT

Mondorf-les-Bains - FC Racing Union

Mondorf-les-Bains played FC Racing Union at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Racing Union won 0-4.

UNA StrassenJeunesse EschPostponedPst

UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch

UNA Strassen are playing Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 20.

Lija Athletic3 - 2Fgura UnitedFull TimeFT

Lija Athletic - Fgura United

Lija Athletic played Fgura United at the Division 1 of Malta on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lija Athletic won 3-2.

Vittoriosa Stars5 - 2St. GeorgesFull TimeFT

Vittoriosa Stars - St. Georges

Vittoriosa Stars played St. Georges at the Division 1 of Malta on October 20. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Vittoriosa Stars won 5-2.

Codru Lozova0 - 0SperantaFull TimeFT

Codru Lozova - Speranta

Codru Lozova played Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sfintul Gheorghe0 - 2PetrocubFull TimeFT

Sfintul Gheorghe - Petrocub

Sfintul Gheorghe played Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Petrocub won 0-2.

Arsenal Tivat3 - 1OtrantFull TimeFT

Arsenal Tivat - Otrant

Arsenal Tivat played Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Arsenal Tivat won 3-1.

Decic Tuzi0 - 0DrezgaFull TimeFT

Decic Tuzi - Drezga

Decic Tuzi played Drezga at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jedinstvo BP1 - 0Bokelj KotorFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo BP - Bokelj Kotor

Jedinstvo BP played Bokelj Kotor at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Jedinstvo BP won 1-0.

Jezero1 - 0IbarFull TimeFT

Jezero - Ibar

Jezero played Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Jezero won 1-0.

Mornar3 - 2Lovcen CetinjeFull TimeFT

Mornar - Lovcen Cetinje

Mornar played Lovcen Cetinje at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Mornar won 3-2.

Drita0 - 1OhridFull TimeFT

Drita - Ohrid

Drita played Ohrid at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ohrid won 0-1.

FK Skopje4 - 2KF GostivarFull TimeFT

FK Skopje - KF Gostivar

FK Skopje played KF Gostivar at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. FK Skopje won 4-2.

Kadino0 - 0Velazerimi 77Full TimeFT

Kadino - Velazerimi 77

Kadino played Velazerimi 77 at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Labunishta1 - 1PelisterFull TimeFT

Labunishta - Pelister

Labunishta played Pelister at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Osogovo2 - 5SasaFull TimeFT

Osogovo - Sasa

Osogovo played Sasa at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sasa won 2-5.

Pehchevo2 - 1PobedaFull TimeFT

Pehchevo - Pobeda

Pehchevo played Pobeda at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Pehchevo won 2-1.

Pitu Guli0 - 1PlackovicaFull TimeFT

Pitu Guli - Plackovica

Pitu Guli played Plackovica at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Plackovica won 0-1.

Tikves1 - 2Belasica StrumicaFull TimeFT

Tikves - Belasica Strumica

Tikves played Belasica Strumica at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Belasica Strumica won 1-2.

Vardar Forino2 - 2Korab DebarFull TimeFT

Vardar Forino - Korab Debar

Vardar Forino played Korab Debar at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bregalnica3 - 0Kozuv GevgelijaFull TimeFT

Bregalnica - Kozuv Gevgelija

Bregalnica played Kozuv Gevgelija at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bregalnica won 3-0.

Arna-Bjornar W0 - 0Trondheims-Orn WFull TimeFT

Arna-Bjornar W - Trondheims-Orn W

Arna-Bjornar W played Trondheims-Orn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kolbotn W2 - 2Lillestrom WFull TimeFT

Kolbotn W - Lillestrom W

Kolbotn W played Lillestrom W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lech-20 - 1Znicz PruszkowFull TimeFT

Lech-2 - Znicz Pruszkow

Lech-2 played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 0-1.

Pogon Siedlce3 - 4Gornik LecznaFull TimeFT

Pogon Siedlce - Gornik Leczna

Pogon Siedlce played Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC. Gornik Leczna won 3-4.

Cracovia U-182 - 3Wisla Krakow U-18Full TimeFT

Cracovia U-18 - Wisla Krakow U-18

Cracovia U-18 played Wisla Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow U-18 won 2-3.

Gornik Zabrze U-182 - 1Lechia Gdansk U-18Full TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze U-18 - Lechia Gdansk U-18

Gornik Zabrze U-18 played Lechia Gdansk U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gornik Zabrze U-18 won 2-1.

Escola Varsovia U-180 - 4Gwarek Zabrze U-18Full TimeFT

Escola Varsovia U-18 - Gwarek Zabrze U-18

Escola Varsovia U-18 played Gwarek Zabrze U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gwarek Zabrze U-18 won 0-4.

Pelikan Lowicz1 - 0Polonia WarszawaFull TimeFT

Pelikan Lowicz - Polonia Warszawa

Pelikan Lowicz played Polonia Warszawa at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 20. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Pelikan Lowicz won 1-0.

Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki0 - 1Huragan MoragFull TimeFT

Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki - Huragan Morag

Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki played Huragan Morag at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Huragan Morag won 0-1.

Slask-21 - 0MKS KluczborkFull TimeFT

Slask-2 - MKS Kluczbork

Slask-2 played MKS Kluczbork at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slask-2 won 1-0.

Gornik Zabrze-22 - 0SlezaFull TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze-2 - Sleza

Gornik Zabrze-2 played Sleza at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gornik Zabrze-2 won 2-0.

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski0 - 2Siarka TarnobrzegFull TimeFT

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski played Siarka Tarnobrzeg at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Siarka Tarnobrzeg won 0-2.

Stal Krasnik2 - 3Hutnik KrakowFull TimeFT

Stal Krasnik - Hutnik Krakow

Stal Krasnik played Hutnik Krakow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hutnik Krakow won 2-3.

Valadares Gaia W2 - 0Estoril WFull TimeFT

Valadares Gaia W - Estoril W

Valadares Gaia W played Estoril W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Valadares Gaia W won 2-0.

A-dos-Francos W2 - 6Cadima WFull TimeFT

A-dos-Francos W - Cadima W

A-dos-Francos W played Cadima W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cadima W won 2-6.

Braga W4 - 0CF Benfica WFull TimeFT

Braga W - CF Benfica W

Braga W played CF Benfica W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Braga W won 4-0.

Ouriense W0 - 3Albergaria WFull TimeFT

Ouriense W - Albergaria W

Ouriense W played Albergaria W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Albergaria W won 0-3.

Ovarense W2 - 3Maritimo WFull TimeFT

Ovarense W - Maritimo W

Ovarense W played Maritimo W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Maritimo W won 2-3.

Ripensia Timisoara7 - 2Daco-GeticaFull TimeFT

Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica

Ripensia Timisoara played Daco-Getica at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Ripensia Timisoara won 7-2.

UTA Arad1 - 0ASU Poli TimisoaraFull TimeFT

UTA Arad - ASU Poli Timisoara

UTA Arad played ASU Poli Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. UTA Arad won 1-0.

Universitatea Cluj2 - 2MioveniFull TimeFT

Universitatea Cluj - Mioveni

Universitatea Cluj played Mioveni at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fairplay Bucuresti W1 - 7Fortuna Becicherecu Mic WFull TimeFT

Fairplay Bucuresti W - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W

Fairplay Bucuresti W played Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W won 1-7.

Luceafarul Filiasi W2 - 0SN Constanta WFull TimeFT

Luceafarul Filiasi W - SN Constanta W

Luceafarul Filiasi W played SN Constanta W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Luceafarul Filiasi W won 2-0.

Piros Security W2 - 1Heniu Prundu Bargaului WFull TimeFT

Piros Security W - Heniu Prundu Bargaului W

Piros Security W played Heniu Prundu Bargaului W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Piros Security W won 2-1.

Universitatea Alexandria W1 - 6Olimpia Cluj WFull TimeFT

Universitatea Alexandria W - Olimpia Cluj W

Universitatea Alexandria W played Olimpia Cluj W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Olimpia Cluj W won 1-6.

Universitatea Galati W1 - 0Baia Mare WFull TimeFT

Universitatea Galati W - Baia Mare W

Universitatea Galati W played Baia Mare W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Universitatea Galati W won 1-0.

CSS Targoviste W0 - 6Vasas Odorhei WFull TimeFT

CSS Targoviste W - Vasas Odorhei W

CSS Targoviste W played Vasas Odorhei W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vasas Odorhei W won 0-6.

Ufa-D0 - 5CSKA-DFull TimeFT

Ufa-D - CSKA-D

Ufa-D played CSKA-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. CSKA-D won 0-5.

Dinamo-D5 - 1FK Krasnodar-DFull TimeFT

Dinamo-D - FK Krasnodar-D

Dinamo-D played FK Krasnodar-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 5-1.

Ural-24 - 0LadaFull TimeFT

Ural-2 - Lada

Ural-2 played Lada at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ural-2 won 4-0.

Chelyabinsk4 - 2KAMAZFull TimeFT

Chelyabinsk - KAMAZ

Chelyabinsk played KAMAZ at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chelyabinsk won 4-2.

Lada SOK2 - 2Ufa-2Full TimeFT

Lada SOK - Ufa-2

Lada SOK played Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 2Zenit IzhevskFull TimeFT

Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk

Volga Ulyanovsk played Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zenit Izhevsk won 0-2.

Nosta0 - 1Zvezda PermFull TimeFT

Nosta - Zvezda Perm

Nosta played Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zvezda Perm won 0-1.

Akron3 - 0TyumenFull TimeFT

Akron - Tyumen

Akron played Tyumen at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Akron won 3-0.

Khimki-21 - 1SaturnFull TimeFT

Khimki-2 - Saturn

Khimki-2 played Saturn at the PFL, Center of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Makhachkala2 - 0Dinamo StavropolFull TimeFT

Makhachkala - Dinamo Stavropol

Makhachkala played Dinamo Stavropol at the PFL, Yug of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Makhachkala won 2-0.

Volgar-Astrakhan3 - 1Spartak VladikavkazFull TimeFT

Volgar-Astrakhan - Spartak Vladikavkaz

Volgar-Astrakhan played Spartak Vladikavkaz at the PFL, Yug of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Volgar-Astrakhan won 3-1.

Torpedo Izhevsk W0 - 4CSKA WFull TimeFT

Torpedo Izhevsk W - CSKA W

Torpedo Izhevsk W played CSKA W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. CSKA W won 0-4.

Ryazan W5 - 1Yenisey WFull TimeFT

Ryazan W - Yenisey W

Ryazan W played Yenisey W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ryazan W won 5-1.

Kubanochka W1 - 2Zvezda WFull TimeFT

Kubanochka W - Zvezda W

Kubanochka W played Zvezda W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zvezda W won 1-2.

Chertanovo W1 - 0Lokomotiv WFull TimeFT

Chertanovo W - Lokomotiv W

Chertanovo W played Lokomotiv W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chertanovo W won 1-0.

Domagnano2 - 1Juvenes/DoganaFull TimeFT

Domagnano - Juvenes/Dogana

Domagnano played Juvenes/Dogana at the Campionato of San Marino on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Domagnano won 2-1.

La Fiorita2 - 1FC FaetanoFull TimeFT

La Fiorita - FC Faetano

La Fiorita played FC Faetano at the Campionato of San Marino on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. La Fiorita won 2-1.

Murata2 - 1PennarossaFull TimeFT

Murata - Pennarossa

Murata played Pennarossa at the Campionato of San Marino on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Murata won 2-1.

SP Tre Fiori1 - 0Folgore-FalcianoFull TimeFT

SP Tre Fiori - Folgore-Falciano

SP Tre Fiori played Folgore-Falciano at the Campionato of San Marino on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SP Tre Fiori won 1-0.

Kabel Novi Sad1 - 0Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Kabel Novi Sad - Dinamo Vranje

Kabel Novi Sad played Dinamo Vranje at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kabel Novi Sad won 1-0.

Novi Pazar2 - 1FK MetalacFull TimeFT

Novi Pazar - FK Metalac

Novi Pazar played FK Metalac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Novi Pazar won 2-1.

Jednota Banova2 - 1Liptovsky StiavnicaFull TimeFT

Jednota Banova - Liptovsky Stiavnica

Jednota Banova played Liptovsky Stiavnica at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Jednota Banova won 2-1.

Banik Kalinovo0 - 2Fomat MartinFull TimeFT

Banik Kalinovo - Fomat Martin

Banik Kalinovo played Fomat Martin at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fomat Martin won 0-2.

Liptovsky Hradok2 - 1ZarnovicaFull TimeFT

Liptovsky Hradok - Zarnovica

Liptovsky Hradok played Zarnovica at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liptovsky Hradok won 2-1.

Namestovo2 - 0FilakovoFull TimeFT

Namestovo - Filakovo

Namestovo played Filakovo at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Namestovo won 2-0.

Mladost Kalsa3 - 3LipanyFull TimeFT

Mladost Kalsa - Lipany

Mladost Kalsa played Lipany at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Sarisske Michalany2 - 1MileniumFull TimeFT

Sarisske Michalany - Milenium

Sarisske Michalany played Milenium at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sarisske Michalany won 2-1.

Snina3 - 0Druzstevnik PlavnicaFull TimeFT

Snina - Druzstevnik Plavnica

Snina played Druzstevnik Plavnica at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Snina won 3-0.

Nitra-22 - 2Povazska BystricaFull TimeFT

Nitra-2 - Povazska Bystrica

Nitra-2 played Povazska Bystrica at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gabcikovo0 - 3Spartak Trnava-2Full TimeFT

Gabcikovo - Spartak Trnava-2

Gabcikovo played Spartak Trnava-2 at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava-2 won 0-3.

Lednicke Rovne2 - 2GalantaFull TimeFT

Lednicke Rovne - Galanta

Lednicke Rovne played Galanta at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Malzenice1 - 1Nove Mesto na VahomFull TimeFT

Malzenice - Nove Mesto na Vahom

Malzenice played Nove Mesto na Vahom at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Marcelova0 - 1Slovan Duslo SalaFull TimeFT

Marcelova - Slovan Duslo Sala

Marcelova played Slovan Duslo Sala at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slovan Duslo Sala won 0-1.

Velke Ludince0 - 0Zlate Moravce-2Full TimeFT

Velke Ludince - Zlate Moravce-2

Velke Ludince played Zlate Moravce-2 at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Raca2 - 1MalackyFull TimeFT

Raca - Malacky

Raca played Malacky at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Raca won 2-1.

Bernolakovo0 - 1SenecFull TimeFT

Bernolakovo - Senec

Bernolakovo played Senec at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Senec won 0-1.

Kalinkovo0 - 2Dunajska LuznaFull TimeFT

Kalinkovo - Dunajska Luzna

Kalinkovo played Dunajska Luzna at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dunajska Luzna won 0-2.

Rovinka1 - 1Inter BratislavaFull TimeFT

Rovinka - Inter Bratislava

Rovinka played Inter Bratislava at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rusovce6 - 2PezinokFull TimeFT

Rusovce - Pezinok

Rusovce played Pezinok at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rusovce won 6-2.

Tomasov0 - 0Slovan MostFull TimeFT

Tomasov - Slovan Most

Tomasov played Slovan Most at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Spartak Trnava W4 - 0Banska Bystrica WFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava W - Banska Bystrica W

Spartak Trnava W played Banska Bystrica W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava W won 4-0.

Zilina W0 - 3Partizan Bardejov WFull TimeFT

Zilina W - Partizan Bardejov W

Zilina W played Partizan Bardejov W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Partizan Bardejov W won 0-3.

NMK Bratislava W1 - 1Trencin WFull TimeFT

NMK Bratislava W - Trencin W

NMK Bratislava W played Trencin W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brda Dobrovo0 - 1BreziceFull TimeFT

Brda Dobrovo - Brezice

Brda Dobrovo played Brezice at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brezice won 0-1.

Internacional FC1 - 1Pena DeportivoFull TimeFT

Internacional FC - Pena Deportivo

Internacional FC played Pena Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rayo Majadahonda2 - 2MelillaFull TimeFT

Rayo Majadahonda - Melilla

Rayo Majadahonda played Melilla at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

SS Reyes0 - 3Celta-2Full TimeFT

SS Reyes - Celta-2

SS Reyes played Celta-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Celta-2 won 0-3.

Sporting Gijon-20 - 1Oviedo-2Full TimeFT

Sporting Gijon-2 - Oviedo-2

Sporting Gijon-2 played Oviedo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Oviedo-2 won 0-1.

UD Ibiza0 - 1Atletico BalearesFull TimeFT

UD Ibiza - Atletico Baleares

UD Ibiza played Atletico Baleares at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Atletico Baleares won 0-1.

Las Palmas-21 - 0Las RozasFull TimeFT

Las Palmas-2 - Las Rozas

Las Palmas-2 played Las Rozas at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Las Palmas-2 won 1-0.

Ferrol1 - 1Atletico Madrid-2Full TimeFT

Ferrol - Atletico Madrid-2

Ferrol played Atletico Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Langreo1 - 1Marino de LuancoFull TimeFT

Langreo - Marino de Luanco

Langreo played Marino de Luanco at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pontevedra2 - 3Getafe-2Full TimeFT

Pontevedra - Getafe-2

Pontevedra played Getafe-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Getafe-2 won 2-3.

Coruxo1 - 1Real Madrid-2Full TimeFT

Coruxo - Real Madrid-2

Coruxo played Real Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tudelano1 - 1GuijueloFull TimeFT

Tudelano - Guijuelo

Tudelano played Guijuelo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Calahorra3 - 3BarakaldoFull TimeFT

Calahorra - Barakaldo

Calahorra played Barakaldo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Haro Deportivo2 - 0Real Sociedad-2Full TimeFT

Haro Deportivo - Real Sociedad-2

Haro Deportivo played Real Sociedad-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Haro Deportivo won 2-0.

Salamanca1 - 1IzarraFull TimeFT

Salamanca - Izarra

Salamanca played Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cultural Leonesa2 - 0LeioaFull TimeFT

Cultural Leonesa - Leioa

Cultural Leonesa played Leioa at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cultural Leonesa won 2-0.

Ejea2 - 0Valencia-2Full TimeFT

Ejea - Valencia-2

Ejea played Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ejea won 2-0.

Gimnastic2 - 1La NuciaFull TimeFT

Gimnastic - La Nucia

Gimnastic played La Nucia at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gimnastic won 2-1.

Prat0 - 1CastellonFull TimeFT

Prat - Castellon

Prat played Castellon at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Castellon won 0-1.

Badalona0 - 0OlotFull TimeFT

Badalona - Olot

Badalona played Olot at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Orihuela CF1 - 1Andorra CFFull TimeFT

Orihuela CF - Andorra CF

Orihuela CF played Andorra CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sabadell3 - 1Espanyol-2Full TimeFT

Sabadell - Espanyol-2

Sabadell played Espanyol-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sabadell won 3-1.

Hercules3 - 0EbroFull TimeFT

Hercules - Ebro

Hercules played Ebro at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hercules won 3-0.

UCAM Murcia1 - 0BadajozFull TimeFT

UCAM Murcia - Badajoz

UCAM Murcia played Badajoz at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. UCAM Murcia won 1-0.

Villarrobledo3 - 2Sevilla-2Full TimeFT

Villarrobledo - Sevilla-2

Villarrobledo played Sevilla-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Villarrobledo won 3-2.

Linense1 - 1Granada-2Full TimeFT

Linense - Granada-2

Linense played Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Sanluqueno1 - 2VillarrubiaFull TimeFT

Atletico Sanluqueno - Villarrubia

Atletico Sanluqueno played Villarrubia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Villarrubia won 1-2.

Don Benito2 - 1MurciaFull TimeFT

Don Benito - Murcia

Don Benito played Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Don Benito won 2-1.

FC Cartagena2 - 0CordobaFull TimeFT

FC Cartagena - Cordoba

FC Cartagena played Cordoba at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FC Cartagena won 2-0.

Marbella2 - 1Recreativo HuelvaFull TimeFT

Marbella - Recreativo Huelva

Marbella played Recreativo Huelva at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Marbella won 2-1.

Merida AD2 - 2YeclanoFull TimeFT

Merida AD - Yeclano

Merida AD played Yeclano at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

San Fernando2 - 0AlgecirasFull TimeFT

San Fernando - Algeciras

San Fernando played Algeciras at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. San Fernando won 2-0.

Talavera CF0 - 2Cadiz-2Full TimeFT

Talavera CF - Cadiz-2

Talavera CF played Cadiz-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cadiz-2 won 0-2.

Atletico Madrid W1 - 0Madrid WFull TimeFT

Atletico Madrid W - Madrid W

Atletico Madrid W played Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid W won 1-0.

Sevilla W4 - 0Espanyol WFull TimeFT

Sevilla W - Espanyol W

Sevilla W played Espanyol W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sevilla W won 4-0.

Tacuense W0 - 3Levante WFull TimeFT

Tacuense W - Levante W

Tacuense W played Levante W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Levante W won 0-3.

Rayo Vallecano W3 - 2Valencia WFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano W - Valencia W

Rayo Vallecano W played Valencia W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rayo Vallecano W won 3-2.

Barcelona W5 - 0Logrono WFull TimeFT

Barcelona W - Logrono W

Barcelona W played Logrono W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Barcelona W won 5-0.

Deportivo-22 - 1BouzasFull TimeFT

Deportivo-2 - Bouzas

Deportivo-2 played Bouzas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Deportivo-2 won 2-1.

Alondras1 - 1PontesFull TimeFT

Alondras - Pontes

Alondras played Pontes at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Compostela3 - 2EstradenseFull TimeFT

Compostela - Estradense

Compostela played Estradense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Compostela won 3-2.

Ourense CF0 - 0Villalbes RCFull TimeFT

Ourense CF - Villalbes RC

Ourense CF played Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Somozas1 - 1ArosaFull TimeFT

Somozas - Arosa

Somozas played Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arenteiro2 - 0Silva SDFull TimeFT

Arenteiro - Silva SD

Arenteiro played Silva SD at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arenteiro won 2-0.

Barco3 - 2UD OurenseFull TimeFT

Barco - UD Ourense

Barco played UD Ourense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Barco won 3-2.

Choco1 - 2ArzuaFull TimeFT

Choco - Arzua

Choco played Arzua at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arzua won 1-2.

Pontellas1 - 3PaiosacoFull TimeFT

Pontellas - Paiosaco

Pontellas played Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Paiosaco won 1-3.

Bergantinos3 - 1PolvorinFull TimeFT

Bergantinos - Polvorin

Bergantinos played Polvorin at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bergantinos won 3-1.

Condal1 - 1San Martin EIFull TimeFT

Condal - San Martin EI

Condal played San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Covadonga3 - 0LenenseFull TimeFT

Covadonga - Lenense

Covadonga played Lenense at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Covadonga won 3-0.

Colunga3 - 3MosconiaFull TimeFT

Colunga - Mosconia

Colunga played Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Llanes2 - 0NavarroFull TimeFT

Llanes - Navarro

Llanes played Navarro at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Llanes won 2-0.

Caudal1 - 1TuillaFull TimeFT

Caudal - Tuilla

Caudal played Tuilla at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Entregu0 - 1UrracaFull TimeFT

Entregu - Urraca

Entregu played Urraca at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Urraca won 0-1.

Llanera3 - 1VallobinFull TimeFT

Llanera - Vallobin

Llanera played Vallobin at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Llanera won 3-1.

Gijon Industrial4 - 0CearesFull TimeFT

Gijon Industrial - Ceares

Gijon Industrial played Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gijon Industrial won 4-0.

Siero0 - 3LealtadFull TimeFT

Siero - Lealtad

Siero played Lealtad at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lealtad won 0-3.

Cartes2 - 1BezanaFull TimeFT

Cartes - Bezana

Cartes played Bezana at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cartes won 2-1.

Racing Santander-21 - 3Cultural GuarnizoFull TimeFT

Racing Santander-2 - Cultural Guarnizo

Racing Santander-2 played Cultural Guarnizo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Cultural Guarnizo won 1-3.

Ribamontan al Mar1 - 5Siete VillasFull TimeFT

Ribamontan al Mar - Siete Villas

Ribamontan al Mar played Siete Villas at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Siete Villas won 1-5.

Barquereno0 - 0TorinaFull TimeFT

Barquereno - Torina

Barquereno played Torina at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cayon6 - 0BarredaFull TimeFT

Cayon - Barreda

Cayon played Barreda at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cayon won 6-0.

Tropezon4 - 2LaredoFull TimeFT

Tropezon - Laredo

Tropezon played Laredo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tropezon won 4-2.

Textil Escudo1 - 1TorrelavegaFull TimeFT

Textil Escudo - Torrelavega

Textil Escudo played Torrelavega at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santutxu4 - 0TolosaFull TimeFT

Santutxu - Tolosa

Santutxu played Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:10 UTC. Santutxu won 4-0.

Basconia0 - 0UrdulizFull TimeFT

Basconia - Urduliz

Basconia played Urduliz at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Portugalete3 - 1Lagun OnakFull TimeFT

Portugalete - Lagun Onak

Portugalete played Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Portugalete won 3-1.

Real Sociedad-31 - 4SestaoFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad-3 - Sestao

Real Sociedad-3 played Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sestao won 1-4.

Castelldefels2 - 3BanyolesFull TimeFT

Castelldefels - Banyoles

Castelldefels played Banyoles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Banyoles won 2-3.

Cerdanyola del Valles4 - 0Vilassar de MarFull TimeFT

Cerdanyola del Valles - Vilassar de Mar

Cerdanyola del Valles played Vilassar de Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerdanyola del Valles won 4-0.

Horta1 - 1CE EuropaFull TimeFT

Horta - CE Europa

Horta played CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vilafranca1 - 0FigueresFull TimeFT

Vilafranca - Figueres

Vilafranca played Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vilafranca won 1-0.

Sants0 - 3GranollersFull TimeFT

Sants - Granollers

Sants played Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Granollers won 0-3.

Peralada2 - 0San CristobalFull TimeFT

Peralada - San Cristobal

Peralada played San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Peralada won 2-0.

Pobla Mafumet1 - 0HospitaletFull TimeFT

Pobla Mafumet - Hospitalet

Pobla Mafumet played Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pobla Mafumet won 1-0.

Elche-20 - 1Olimpic de XativaFull TimeFT

Elche-2 - Olimpic de Xativa

Elche-2 played Olimpic de Xativa at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Olimpic de Xativa won 0-1.

Catarroja1 - 0EldenseFull TimeFT

Catarroja - Eldense

Catarroja played Eldense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Catarroja won 1-0.

Intercity2 - 1Villarreal-3Full TimeFT

Intercity - Villarreal-3

Intercity played Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Intercity won 2-1.

Silla0 - 1Jove EspanolFull TimeFT

Silla - Jove Espanol

Silla played Jove Espanol at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Jove Espanol won 0-1.

Alcoyano4 - 0AceroFull TimeFT

Alcoyano - Acero

Alcoyano played Acero at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alcoyano won 4-0.

Alzira0 - 1CrevillenteFull TimeFT

Alzira - Crevillente

Alzira played Crevillente at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Crevillente won 0-1.

Moratalaz3 - 2Atletico de PintoFull TimeFT

Moratalaz - Atletico de Pinto

Moratalaz played Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 07:15 UTC. Moratalaz won 3-2.

Leganes-23 - 0Villaverde BoetticherFull TimeFT

Leganes-2 - Villaverde Boetticher

Leganes-2 played Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Leganes-2 won 3-0.

Alcobendas Sport3 - 0Trival ValderasFull TimeFT

Alcobendas Sport - Trival Valderas

Alcobendas Sport played Trival Valderas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Alcobendas Sport won 3-0.

Carabanchel1 - 0TorrejonFull TimeFT

Carabanchel - Torrejon

Carabanchel played Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Carabanchel won 1-0.

Parla2 - 2Alcorcon-2Full TimeFT

Parla - Alcorcon-2

Parla played Alcorcon-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Union Adarve1 - 0El AlamoFull TimeFT

Union Adarve - El Alamo

Union Adarve played El Alamo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Union Adarve won 1-0.

Mostoles0 - 3Rayo Vallecano-2Full TimeFT

Mostoles - Rayo Vallecano-2

Mostoles played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Rayo Vallecano-2 won 0-3.

Pozuelo Alarcon1 - 3NavalcarneroFull TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - Navalcarnero

Pozuelo Alarcon played Navalcarnero at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Navalcarnero won 1-3.

Santa Ana1 - 3AlcalaFull TimeFT

Santa Ana - Alcala

Santa Ana played Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alcala won 1-3.

Bupolsa1 - 0Real AvilaFull TimeFT

Bupolsa - Real Avila

Bupolsa played Real Avila at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Bupolsa won 1-0.

Atletico Tordesillas1 - 2Gimnastica SegovianaFull TimeFT

Atletico Tordesillas - Gimnastica Segoviana

Atletico Tordesillas played Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Gimnastica Segoviana won 1-2.

Bembibre0 - 1Real BurgosFull TimeFT

Bembibre - Real Burgos

Bembibre played Real Burgos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Real Burgos won 0-1.

Cristo Atletico2 - 1Cultural Leonesa-2Full TimeFT

Cristo Atletico - Cultural Leonesa-2

Cristo Atletico played Cultural Leonesa-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cristo Atletico won 2-1.

La Baneza2 - 4Becerril CamposFull TimeFT

La Baneza - Becerril Campos

La Baneza played Becerril Campos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Becerril Campos won 2-4.

Arandina1 - 2Burgos PromesasFull TimeFT

Arandina - Burgos Promesas

Arandina played Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Burgos Promesas won 1-2.

Almeria-22 - 0TorreperogilFull TimeFT

Almeria-2 - Torreperogil

Almeria-2 played Torreperogil at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Almeria-2 won 2-0.

Huetor Vega2 - 1El PaloFull TimeFT

Huetor Vega - El Palo

Huetor Vega played El Palo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Huetor Vega won 2-1.

Loja1 - 1Mancha RealFull TimeFT

Loja - Mancha Real

Loja played Mancha Real at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maracena5 - 0AlhaurinFull TimeFT

Maracena - Alhaurin

Maracena played Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Maracena won 5-0.

Linares Deportivo0 - 1El EjidoFull TimeFT

Linares Deportivo - El Ejido

Linares Deportivo played El Ejido at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. El Ejido won 0-1.

Antequera2 - 1Atletico PorcunaFull TimeFT

Antequera - Atletico Porcuna

Antequera played Atletico Porcuna at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Antequera won 2-1.

Motril2 - 0Velez CFFull TimeFT

Motril - Velez CF

Motril played Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Motril won 2-0.

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno4 - 0Polideportivo AlmeriaFull TimeFT

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Polideportivo Almeria

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno played Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ciudad de Torredonjimeno won 4-0.

Real Jaen2 - 0Malaga-2Full TimeFT

Real Jaen - Malaga-2

Real Jaen played Malaga-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Real Jaen won 2-0.

Conil1 - 1Betis-2Full TimeFT

Conil - Betis-2

Conil played Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Coria CF0 - 1XerezFull TimeFT

Coria CF - Xerez

Coria CF played Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Xerez won 0-1.

Rota3 - 1San Roque De LepeFull TimeFT

Rota - San Roque De Lepe

Rota played San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Rota won 3-1.

Sevilla-31 - 1Cordoba-2Full TimeFT

Sevilla-3 - Cordoba-2

Sevilla-3 played Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Antoniano3 - 2Los BarriosFull TimeFT

Antoniano - Los Barrios

Antoniano played Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Antoniano won 3-2.

Arcos0 - 0CeutaFull TimeFT

Arcos - Ceuta

Arcos played Ceuta at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ciudad de Lucena2 - 1LebrijanaFull TimeFT

Ciudad de Lucena - Lebrijana

Ciudad de Lucena played Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ciudad de Lucena won 2-1.

Xerez Deportivo0 - 0UtreraFull TimeFT

Xerez Deportivo - Utrera

Xerez Deportivo played Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Santa Catalina0 - 2FormenteraFull TimeFT

Santa Catalina - Formentera

Santa Catalina played Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Formentera won 0-2.

Soller2 - 0SantanyiFull TimeFT

Soller - Santanyi

Soller played Santanyi at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Soller won 2-0.

Binissalem2 - 3FelanitxFull TimeFT

Binissalem - Felanitx

Binissalem played Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Felanitx won 2-3.

CD Marino4 - 2UD San FernandoFull TimeFT

CD Marino - UD San Fernando

CD Marino played UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CD Marino won 4-2.

Gran Tarajal2 - 1Atletico TacoronteFull TimeFT

Gran Tarajal - Atletico Tacoronte

Gran Tarajal played Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gran Tarajal won 2-1.

Lanzarote1 - 1GuimarFull TimeFT

Lanzarote - Guimar

Lanzarote played Guimar at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tenerife-21 - 0Villa de Santa BrigidaFull TimeFT

Tenerife-2 - Villa de Santa Brigida

Tenerife-2 played Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tenerife-2 won 1-0.

Tenisca3 - 3Atletico PasoFull TimeFT

Tenisca - Atletico Paso

Tenisca played Atletico Paso at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Minerva2 - 1Cartagena-2Full TimeFT

Minerva - Cartagena-2

Minerva played Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Minerva won 2-1.

Huercal-Overa1 - 1CartagenaFull TimeFT

Huercal-Overa - Cartagena

Huercal-Overa played Cartagena at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lorca Deportiva1 - 0Murcia-2Full TimeFT

Lorca Deportiva - Murcia-2

Lorca Deportiva played Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lorca Deportiva won 1-0.

Deportivo Minera1 - 1UCAM Murcia-2Full TimeFT

Deportivo Minera - UCAM Murcia-2

Deportivo Minera played UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mazarron1 - 2Los GarresFull TimeFT

Mazarron - Los Garres

Mazarron played Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Los Garres won 1-2.

Muleno2 - 1EDMF ChurraFull TimeFT

Muleno - EDMF Churra

Muleno played EDMF Churra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Muleno won 2-1.

Plus Ultra0 - 0Mar MenorFull TimeFT

Plus Ultra - Mar Menor

Plus Ultra played Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aguilas1 - 1LorcaFull TimeFT

Aguilas - Lorca

Aguilas played Lorca at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Pulpileno5 - 0El PalmarFull TimeFT

Atletico Pulpileno - El Palmar

Atletico Pulpileno played El Palmar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 5-0.

Calamonte2 - 1VillanovenseFull TimeFT

Calamonte - Villanovense

Calamonte played Villanovense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Calamonte won 2-1.

Fuente de Cantos1 - 3ArroyoFull TimeFT

Fuente de Cantos - Arroyo

Fuente de Cantos played Arroyo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Arroyo won 1-3.

Montijo1 - 2TrujilloFull TimeFT

Montijo - Trujillo

Montijo played Trujillo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Trujillo won 1-2.

Plasencia1 - 0LlerenenseFull TimeFT

Plasencia - Llerenense

Plasencia played Llerenense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Plasencia won 1-0.

Cacereno6 - 0AzuagaFull TimeFT

Cacereno - Azuaga

Cacereno played Azuaga at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cacereno won 6-0.

Valdivia0 - 0MiajadasFull TimeFT

Valdivia - Miajadas

Valdivia played Miajadas at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CD Coria7 - 1OlivenzaFull TimeFT

CD Coria - Olivenza

CD Coria played Olivenza at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CD Coria won 7-1.

Jerez2 - 0AceuchalFull TimeFT

Jerez - Aceuchal

Jerez played Aceuchal at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jerez won 2-0.

Moralo1 - 1Extremadura-2Full TimeFT

Moralo - Extremadura-2

Moralo played Extremadura-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

RCP Valverdeno1 - 3DiocesanoFull TimeFT

RCP Valverdeno - Diocesano

RCP Valverdeno played Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Diocesano won 1-3.

Murchante1 - 0ArdoiFull TimeFT

Murchante - Ardoi

Murchante played Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Murchante won 1-0.

Baztan1 - 1Pena AzagresaFull TimeFT

Baztan - Pena Azagresa

Baztan played Pena Azagresa at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pena Sport1 - 1HuarteFull TimeFT

Pena Sport - Huarte

Pena Sport played Huarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

River Ebro1 - 1AlberiteFull TimeFT

River Ebro - Alberite

River Ebro played Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Calasancio0 - 5NaxaraFull TimeFT

Calasancio - Naxara

Calasancio played Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Naxara won 0-5.

Casalarreina1 - 0Callahorra-2Full TimeFT

Casalarreina - Callahorra-2

Casalarreina played Callahorra-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Casalarreina won 1-0.

La Calzada2 - 1Logrones-2Full TimeFT

La Calzada - Logrones-2

La Calzada played Logrones-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. La Calzada won 2-1.

Pradejon1 - 2OyonesaFull TimeFT

Pradejon - Oyonesa

Pradejon played Oyonesa at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oyonesa won 1-2.

SD Logrones7 - 0VillegasFull TimeFT

SD Logrones - Villegas

SD Logrones played Villegas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SD Logrones won 7-0.

Vianes1 - 2CD AlfaroFull TimeFT

Vianes - CD Alfaro

Vianes played CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CD Alfaro won 1-2.

Zaragoza-24 - 1AlmudevarFull TimeFT

Zaragoza-2 - Almudevar

Zaragoza-2 played Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Zaragoza-2 won 4-1.

Cuarte Industrial2 - 1TamariteFull TimeFT

Cuarte Industrial - Tamarite

Cuarte Industrial played Tamarite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cuarte Industrial won 2-1.

Sarinena1 - 2BreaFull TimeFT

Sarinena - Brea

Sarinena played Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Brea won 1-2.

Binefar0 - 0UteboFull TimeFT

Binefar - Utebo

Binefar played Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Robres2 - 2San Juan de MozarrifarFull TimeFT

Robres - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Robres played San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Borja1 - 0FragaFull TimeFT

Borja - Fraga

Borja played Fraga at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Borja won 1-0.

Atletico Monzon1 - 0BelchiteFull TimeFT

Atletico Monzon - Belchite

Atletico Monzon played Belchite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Atletico Monzon won 1-0.

Illueca1 - 0ValdefierroFull TimeFT

Illueca - Valdefierro

Illueca played Valdefierro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Illueca won 1-0.

Tarazona2 - 0Villanueva CFFull TimeFT

Tarazona - Villanueva CF

Tarazona played Villanueva CF at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tarazona won 2-0.

Teruel4 - 3BarbastroFull TimeFT

Teruel - Barbastro

Teruel played Barbastro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Teruel won 4-3.

Socuellamos2 - 0Quintanar del ReyFull TimeFT

Socuellamos - Quintanar del Rey

Socuellamos played Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Socuellamos won 2-0.

Torrijos2 - 1ConquenseFull TimeFT

Torrijos - Conquense

Torrijos played Conquense at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Torrijos won 2-1.

Albacete-22 - 1ToledoFull TimeFT

Albacete-2 - Toledo

Albacete-2 played Toledo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Albacete-2 won 2-1.

La Roda1 - 0MadridejosFull TimeFT

La Roda - Madridejos

La Roda played Madridejos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. La Roda won 1-0.

Pedroneras3 - 0IllescasFull TimeFT

Pedroneras - Illescas

Pedroneras played Illescas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pedroneras won 3-0.

Villacanas1 - 0Almagro FCFull TimeFT

Villacanas - Almagro FC

Villacanas played Almagro FC at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Villacanas won 1-0.

Almansa1 - 1Atletico IbanesFull TimeFT

Almansa - Atletico Ibanes

Almansa played Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Calvo Sotelo2 - 1La SolanaFull TimeFT

Calvo Sotelo - La Solana

Calvo Sotelo played La Solana at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Calvo Sotelo won 2-1.

Manchego3 - 0AzuquecaFull TimeFT

Manchego - Azuqueca

Manchego played Azuqueca at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Manchego won 3-0.

Djurgarden W3 - 3Pitea WFull TimeFT

Djurgarden W - Pitea W

Djurgarden W played Pitea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Goteborg W2 - 1Vaxjo WFull TimeFT

Goteborg W - Vaxjo W

Goteborg W played Vaxjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Goteborg W won 2-1.

Rosengard W1 - 1Vittsjo WFull TimeFT

Rosengard W - Vittsjo W

Rosengard W played Vittsjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linkoping W3 - 0Limhamn WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Limhamn W

Linkoping W played Limhamn W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Linkoping W won 3-0.

Landskrona2 - 0EskilsminneFull TimeFT

Landskrona - Eskilsminne

Landskrona played Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Landskrona won 2-0.

Varnamo0 - 1Assyriska TurabdinFull TimeFT

Varnamo - Assyriska Turabdin

Varnamo played Assyriska Turabdin at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Assyriska Turabdin won 0-1.

Trollhattan1 - 1KristianstadFull TimeFT

Trollhattan - Kristianstad

Trollhattan played Kristianstad at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Akropolis3 - 1VasalundFull TimeFT

Akropolis - Vasalund

Akropolis played Vasalund at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Akropolis won 3-1.

Boden4 - 2KarlstadFull TimeFT

Boden - Karlstad

Boden played Karlstad at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Boden won 4-2.

Sollentuna1 - 2Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Sollentuna - Team Thoren

Sollentuna played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Team Thoren won 1-2.

Umea3 - 1RynningeFull TimeFT

Umea - Rynninge

Umea played Rynninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Umea won 3-1.

Ytterhogdals IK2 - 2KarlbergFull TimeFT

Ytterhogdals IK - Karlberg

Ytterhogdals IK played Karlberg at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Munsingen1 - 2Black Stars BaselFull TimeFT

Munsingen - Black Stars Basel

Munsingen played Black Stars Basel at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Black Stars Basel won 1-2.

Delemont3 - 1Biel-BienneFull TimeFT

Delemont - Biel-Bienne

Delemont played Biel-Bienne at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Delemont won 3-1.

Kosova FC2 - 2DietikonFull TimeFT

Kosova FC - Dietikon

Kosova FC played Dietikon at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Paradiso8 - 0BalzersFull TimeFT

Paradiso - Balzers

Paradiso played Balzers at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Paradiso won 8-0.

Ofspor2 - 1PayasFull TimeFT

Ofspor - Payas

Ofspor played Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ofspor won 2-1.

Erbaaspor1 - 2EroksporFull TimeFT

Erbaaspor - Erokspor

Erbaaspor played Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Erokspor won 1-2.

Kozan Belediyespor2 - 1Agri 1970Full TimeFT

Kozan Belediyespor - Agri 1970

Kozan Belediyespor played Agri 1970 at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Kozan Belediyespor won 2-1.

Alemdagspor5 - 0KemersporFull TimeFT

Alemdagspor - Kemerspor

Alemdagspor played Kemerspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Alemdagspor won 5-0.

Derincespor0 - 1FethiyesporFull TimeFT

Derincespor - Fethiyespor

Derincespor played Fethiyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fethiyespor won 0-1.

Karsiyaka1 - 0KocaelisporFull TimeFT

Karsiyaka - Kocaelispor

Karsiyaka played Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karsiyaka won 1-0.

Turgutluspor4 - 2CizresporFull TimeFT

Turgutluspor - Cizrespor

Turgutluspor played Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Turgutluspor won 4-2.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor0 - 0AksaraysporFull TimeFT

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Aksarayspor

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor played Aksarayspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Karakopru Belediyespor1 - 1TokatsporFull TimeFT

Karakopru Belediyespor - Tokatspor

Karakopru Belediyespor played Tokatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Duzcespor0 - 0Yeni OrdusporFull TimeFT

Duzcespor - Yeni Orduspor

Duzcespor played Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Erzin Belediyespor0 - 0CatalcasporFull TimeFT

Erzin Belediyespor - Catalcaspor

Erzin Belediyespor played Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Serik Belediyespor2 - 1SultanbeyliFull TimeFT

Serik Belediyespor - Sultanbeyli

Serik Belediyespor played Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Serik Belediyespor won 2-1.

Sile Yildizspor2 - 2ManisasporFull TimeFT

Sile Yildizspor - Manisaspor

Sile Yildizspor played Manisaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tire 19221 - 0KizilcaboluksporFull TimeFT

Tire 1922 - Kizilcabolukspor

Tire 1922 played Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tire 1922 won 1-0.

Batman Petrolspor1 - 2OsmaniyesporFull TimeFT

Batman Petrolspor - Osmaniyespor

Batman Petrolspor played Osmaniyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Osmaniyespor won 1-2.

Kelkit Belediye1 - 0PazarsporFull TimeFT

Kelkit Belediye - Pazarspor

Kelkit Belediye played Pazarspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kelkit Belediye won 1-0.

Yesilyurt Belediye4 - 0ModafenFull TimeFT

Yesilyurt Belediye - Modafen

Yesilyurt Belediye played Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yesilyurt Belediye won 4-0.

Yeni Altindag0 - 1Darica GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT

Yeni Altindag - Darica Genclerbirligi

Yeni Altindag played Darica Genclerbirligi at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Darica Genclerbirligi won 0-1.

Yozgatspor1 - 0Halide Edip AdivarFull TimeFT

Yozgatspor - Halide Edip Adivar

Yozgatspor played Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Yozgatspor won 1-0.

Bayrampasa1 - 0SomasporFull TimeFT

Bayrampasa - Somaspor

Bayrampasa played Somaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayrampasa won 1-0.

Golcukspor1 - 0Nevsehir BelediyeFull TimeFT

Golcukspor - Nevsehir Belediye

Golcukspor played Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Golcukspor won 1-0.

Muglaspor1 - 3Karacabey BirliksporFull TimeFT

Muglaspor - Karacabey Birlikspor

Muglaspor played Karacabey Birlikspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karacabey Birlikspor won 1-3.

Nazilli Belediyespor3 - 1DiyarbekirsporFull TimeFT

Nazilli Belediyespor - Diyarbekirspor

Nazilli Belediyespor played Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nazilli Belediyespor won 3-1.

Bayburt IOI2 - 1Ergene VelimesporFull TimeFT

Bayburt IOI - Ergene Velimespor

Bayburt IOI played Ergene Velimespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bayburt IOI won 2-1.

Elazigspor1 - 2KahramanmarassporFull TimeFT

Elazigspor - Kahramanmarasspor

Elazigspor played Kahramanmarasspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kahramanmarasspor won 1-2.

Kastamonuspor4 - 1UsaksporFull TimeFT

Kastamonuspor - Usakspor

Kastamonuspor played Usakspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Kastamonuspor won 4-1.

Kirsehirspor3 - 0Kardemir D.C. KarabuksporFull TimeFT

Kirsehirspor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Kirsehirspor played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Kirsehirspor won 3-0.

Bandirmaspor4 - 1Nigde BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Bandirmaspor - Nigde Belediyespor

Bandirmaspor played Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bandirmaspor won 4-1.

Sakaryaspor0 - 0EtimesgutFull TimeFT

Sakaryaspor - Etimesgut

Sakaryaspor played Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Corumspor0 - 0Tarsus Idman YurduFull TimeFT

Corumspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Corumspor played Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zonguldak Komurspor2 - 0SanliurfasporFull TimeFT

Zonguldak Komurspor - Sanliurfaspor

Zonguldak Komurspor played Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zonguldak Komurspor won 2-0.

Inegolspor0 - 1SamsunsporFull TimeFT

Inegolspor - Samsunspor

Inegolspor played Samsunspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Samsunspor won 0-1.

Kirklarelispor0 - 3Konya Seker SKFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - Konya Seker SK

Kirklarelispor played Konya Seker SK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Konya Seker SK won 0-3.

Afjet Afyonspor2 - 0Bugsas SporFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Bugsas Spor

Afjet Afyonspor played Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Afjet Afyonspor won 2-0.

Amed1 - 1GumushanesporFull TimeFT

Amed - Gumushanespor

Amed played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Austria U-174 - 1Bulgaria U-17Full TimeFT

Austria U-17 - Bulgaria U-17

Austria U-17 played Bulgaria U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Austria U-17 won 4-1.

Norway U-178 - 0Malta U-17Full TimeFT

Norway U-17 - Malta U-17

Norway U-17 played Malta U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Norway U-17 won 8-0.

Czech Republic U-17 W4 - 0Georgia U-17 WFull TimeFT

Czech Republic U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

Czech Republic U-17 W played Georgia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-17 W won 4-0.

Finland U-17 W5 - 1Estonia U-17 WFull TimeFT

Finland U-17 W - Estonia U-17 W

Finland U-17 W played Estonia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Finland U-17 W won 5-1.

Montenegro U-17 W1 - 1Northern Ireland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Montenegro U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Montenegro U-17 W played Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Scotland U-17 W0 - 4Italy U-17 WFull TimeFT

Scotland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W played Italy U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Italy U-17 W won 0-4.

Norway U-17 W5 - 0Azerbaijan U-17 WFull TimeFT

Norway U-17 W - Azerbaijan U-17 W

Norway U-17 W played Azerbaijan U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Norway U-17 W won 5-0.

Slovakia U-17 W1 - 3Austria U-17 WFull TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 W - Austria U-17 W

Slovakia U-17 W played Austria U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Austria U-17 W won 1-3.

Ukraine U-17 W2 - 4Serbia U-17 WFull TimeFT

Ukraine U-17 W - Serbia U-17 W

Ukraine U-17 W played Serbia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Serbia U-17 W won 2-4.

Slovenia U-17 W4 - 0Faroe Islandes U-17 WFull TimeFT

Slovenia U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Slovenia U-17 W played Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Slovenia U-17 W won 4-0.

Metallurg Z.1 - 1MykolaivFull TimeFT

Metallurg Z. - Mykolaiv

Metallurg Z. played Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rukh Vynnyky1 - 0InhuletsFull TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Inhulets

Rukh Vynnyky played Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rukh Vynnyky won 1-0.

Royal1 - 5Police BFFull TimeFT

Royal - Police BF

Royal played Police BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Police BF won 1-5.

Asia Euro United1 - 5VisakhaFull TimeFT

Asia Euro United - Visakha

Asia Euro United played Visakha at the C-League of Cambodia on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Visakha won 1-5.

Police Commissary2 - 3Boueng Ket FCFull TimeFT

Police Commissary - Boueng Ket FC

Police Commissary played Boueng Ket FC at the C-League of Cambodia on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Boueng Ket FC won 2-3.

Soltilo Angkor4 - 1Kompong ChamFull TimeFT

Soltilo Angkor - Kompong Cham

Soltilo Angkor played Kompong Cham at the C-League of Cambodia on October 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Soltilo Angkor won 4-1.

Svay Rieng4 - 2National DefenseFull TimeFT

Svay Rieng - National Defense

Svay Rieng played National Defense at the C-League of Cambodia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Svay Rieng won 4-2.

Shaanxi Changan1 - 2Changchun YataiFull TimeFT

Shaanxi Changan - Changchun Yatai

Shaanxi Changan played Changchun Yatai at the League 1 of China on October 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 1-2.

HK Warriors1 - 0HK RangersFull TimeFT

HK Warriors - HK Rangers

HK Warriors played HK Rangers at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. HK Warriors won 1-0.

Happy Valley AA3 - 3PegasusFull TimeFT

Happy Valley AA - Pegasus

Happy Valley AA played Pegasus at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Eastern0 - 1Southern DistrictFull TimeFT

Eastern - Southern District

Eastern played Southern District at the Premier League of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Southern District won 0-1.

Central-Western1 - 4Hong Kong FCFull TimeFT

Central-Western - Hong Kong FC

Central-Western played Hong Kong FC at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Hong Kong FC won 1-4.

Wing Yee3 - 6Hong Kong SaplingFull TimeFT

Wing Yee - Hong Kong Sapling

Wing Yee played Hong Kong Sapling at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Hong Kong Sapling won 3-6.

Eastern District1 - 2South China AAFull TimeFT

Eastern District - South China AA

Eastern District played South China AA at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. South China AA won 1-2.

North District3 - 2Sham Shui PoFull TimeFT

North District - Sham Shui Po

North District played Sham Shui Po at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. North District won 3-2.

Resources Capital1 - 0Hoi KingFull TimeFT

Resources Capital - Hoi King

Resources Capital played Hoi King at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Resources Capital won 1-0.

Wong Tai Sin2 - 4Citizen AAFull TimeFT

Wong Tai Sin - Citizen AA

Wong Tai Sin played Citizen AA at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Citizen AA won 2-4.

Icanfield2 - 1ShatinFull TimeFT

Icanfield - Shatin

Icanfield played Shatin at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on October 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Icanfield won 2-1.

Kerala Blasters2 - 1Atletico de KolkataFull TimeFT

Kerala Blasters - Atletico de Kolkata

Kerala Blasters played Atletico de Kolkata at the ISL of India on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kerala Blasters won 2-1.

Semen Padang1 - 2Madura UnitedFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Madura United

Semen Padang played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Madura United won 1-2.

PSM Makassar0 - 1PersijaFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Persija

PSM Makassar played Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persija won 0-1.

Persipura Jayapura2 - 2AremaFull TimeFT

Persipura Jayapura - Arema

Persipura Jayapura played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Machine Sazi2 - 3FooladFull TimeFT

Machine Sazi - Foolad

Machine Sazi played Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Foolad won 2-3.

Pars Jam Bushehr0 - 0Sanat NaftFull TimeFT

Pars Jam Bushehr - Sanat Naft

Pars Jam Bushehr played Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Persepolis2 - 1PaykanFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Paykan

Persepolis played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Persepolis won 2-1.

Albirex Niigata W0 - 1Urawa Red WFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata W - Urawa Red W

Albirex Niigata W played Urawa Red W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Urawa Red W won 0-1.

Vegalta Sendai W1 - 0Nittaidai WFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai W - Nittaidai W

Vegalta Sendai W played Nittaidai W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Vegalta Sendai W won 1-0.

NTV Beleza W2 - 1Kobe Leonessa WFull TimeFT

NTV Beleza W - Kobe Leonessa W

NTV Beleza W played Kobe Leonessa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. NTV Beleza W won 2-1.

Kyran5 - 1KaspyiFull TimeFT

Kyran - Kaspyi

Kyran played Kaspyi at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kyran won 5-1.

Aktobe Jas0 - 1Akademiya OntustikFull TimeFT

Aktobe Jas - Akademiya Ontustik

Aktobe Jas played Akademiya Ontustik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Akademiya Ontustik won 0-1.

Ekibastuz0 - 5MaqtaaralFull TimeFT

Ekibastuz - Maqtaaral

Ekibastuz played Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Maqtaaral won 0-5.

Bulat0 - 0Zhetysu-2Full TimeFT

Bulat - Zhetysu-2

Bulat played Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kyzyl-Zhar0 - 0Altay SemeyFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Altay Semey

Kyzyl-Zhar played Altay Semey at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Akzhayik5 - 0BaykonurFull TimeFT

Akzhayik - Baykonur

Akzhayik played Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Akzhayik won 5-0.

Al Salmiyah1 - 2KazmaFull TimeFT

Al Salmiyah - Kazma

Al Salmiyah played Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kazma won 1-2.

Dordoi Bishkek2 - 0AlgaFull TimeFT

Dordoi Bishkek - Alga

Dordoi Bishkek played Alga at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dordoi Bishkek won 2-0.

FK Kara Balta1 - 1KantFull TimeFT

FK Kara Balta - Kant

FK Kara Balta played Kant at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Foutoua2 - 0Al SahelFull TimeFT

Foutoua - Al Sahel

Foutoua played Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Foutoua won 2-0.

Ittihad1 - 1WathbahFull TimeFT

Ittihad - Wathbah

Ittihad played Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jabala1 - 4ShortaFull TimeFT

Jabala - Shorta

Jabala played Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shorta won 1-4.

KaramaAl-JaziraPostponedPst

Karama - Al-Jazira

Karama are playing Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on October 20.

Nawaeir0 - 0TeshrinFull TimeFT

Nawaeir - Teshrin

Nawaeir played Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wahda1 - 0JaishFull TimeFT

Wahda - Jaish

Wahda played Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wahda won 1-0.

Hottin2 - 1TaliyaFull TimeFT

Hottin - Taliya

Hottin played Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on October 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hottin won 2-1.

Buriram United3 - 1Thai PortFull TimeFT

Buriram United - Thai Port

Buriram United played Thai Port at the League 1 of Thailand on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Buriram United won 3-1.