Gor Mahia vs Mathare United Live Score and Live Stream

MomanyiCharles Momanyi (goal)5'
MugunaKenneth Muguna (goal)17'
LualDani Lual (pen)74'
OnyangoSamuel Onyango (goal)87'
KinyanjuiJames Kinyanjui (rc)90'
KipkiruiNicholas Kipkirui (rc)90'
12:00, Thursday, January 14
Copy
Embed Gor Mahia - Mathare United
Kenya Premier League
3 : 1
FT
Ball Possession
56% - 44%
Shots On Target
4 - 5
Total Attempts
6 - 6
Corners
3
2
Full Time
Match ends. Gor Mahia 3, Mathare United 1.
90'
Red Card
Nicholas Kipkirui is shown the red card.
90'
Red Card
James Kinyanjui is shown the red card.
87'
3 - 1
Samuel Onyango scores for Gor Mahia.
74'
2 - 1
Dani Lual scores from the penalty spot for Mathare United making the score 2 - 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 0
First half ends.
17'
2 - 0
Kenneth Muguna scores for Gor Mahia.
5'
1 - 0
Charles Momanyi scores for Gor Mahia.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
9
Gor Mahia have gone 9 consecutive matches without a draw.
9
Mathare United have conceded a goal in their previous 9 matches.
Live Match Report

Gor Mahia played Mathare United at the Premier League of Kenya on January 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-1. Gor Mahia are 10th in the table with 9 points after 6 matches, while Mathare United are 17th with 4 points in 4 matches.

Charles Momanyi scored the first goal on the 5th minute of the game followed by goals from Kenneth Muguna, Dani Lual and Samuel Onyango, who made the final score 3-1.

ScoreBat is covering Gor Mahia vs Mathare United in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Gor Mahia vs Mathare United live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Kenya Premier League, Gor Mahia or Mathare United whenever available. We cover all matches of Kenya Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/gor-mahia-vs-mathare-united-live-stream/.

Kenya Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Gor Mahia have lost to Kariobangi Sharks, CR Belouizdad and Tusker in their previous 4 matches, while Mathare United have lost to Sofapaka in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
April 19th, 2020 - Premier League
July 12th, 2015 - Premier League

Gor Mahia and Mathare United have met twice in their recent history. Those matches ended in a draw.

Gor Mahia have won 3 of their 6 matches in Premier League, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 11 goals - 1.83 per match, conceding 9 - 1.50 per match. Mathare United have won 1 of their 4 matches in Premier League, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 5 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 7 - 1.75 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Gor Mahia and Mathare United are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Charles Momanyi, Kenneth Muguna, Dani Lual and Samuel Onyango as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Gor Mahia or Mathare United score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Gor Mahia and Mathare United include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Gor Mahia vs Mathare United with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Kenya Premier League are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Athletic BilbaoGetafe20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Getafe

Athletic Bilbao are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersTottenham Hotspur19:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BelenensesTondela14:30

Belenenses - Tondela

Belenenses are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Rio AveSanta Clara16:30

Rio Ave - Santa Clara

Rio Ave are playing Santa Clara at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BenficaNacional17:00

Benfica - Nacional

Benfica are playing Nacional at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SC FarensePorto20:15

SC Farense - Porto

SC Farense are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

KarmiotissaAEP Paphos17:00

Karmiotissa - AEP Paphos

Karmiotissa are playing AEP Paphos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SochauxToulouse19:45

Sochaux - Toulouse

Sochaux are playing Toulouse at the Ligue 2 of France on January 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BresciaMonza20:00

Brescia - Monza

Brescia are playing Monza at the Serie B of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Go Ahead Eagles17:45

Ajax-2 - Go Ahead Eagles

Ajax-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

EindhovenNEC20:00

Eindhoven - NEC

Eindhoven are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Porto-2Benfica-215:00

Porto-2 - Benfica-2

Porto-2 are playing Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Casa PiaCova Piedade17:00

Casa Pia - Cova Piedade

Casa Pia are playing Cova Piedade at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HermannstadtCluj18:30

Hermannstadt - Cluj

Hermannstadt are playing Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FC CartagenaMirandes20:00

FC Cartagena - Mirandes

FC Cartagena are playing Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

KasimpasaDemir Grup Sivasspor13:00

Kasimpasa - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Kasimpasa are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlanyasporAnkaragucu16:00

Alanyaspor - Ankaragucu

Alanyaspor are playing Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FenerbahceKayserispor16:00

Fenerbahce - Kayserispor

Fenerbahce are playing Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IstanbulsporAdanaspor13:00

Istanbulspor - Adanaspor

Istanbulspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AltinorduMenemen Belediyespor16:00

Altinordu - Menemen Belediyespor

Altinordu are playing Menemen Belediyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al BatenAl Ain FC12:30

Al Baten - Al Ain FC

Al Baten are playing Al Ain FC at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al Taawon1 - 0Dhamk8'

Al Taawon - Dhamk

Al Taawon are playing Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. It's the first half and Al Taawon are winning 1-0.

Al Faysaly Al MajmaahAl Hilal Riyadh15:15

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Wahda MeccaAl Shabab Riyadh15:45

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

CongoLibya19:00

Congo - Libya

Congo are playing Libya at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NigerDR Congo19:00

Niger - DR Congo

Niger are playing DR Congo at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PachucaCruz Azul03:00

Pachuca - Cruz Azul

Pachuca are playing Cruz Azul at the Clausura of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

CorinthiansRB Bragantino23:00

Corinthians - RB Bragantino

Corinthians are playing RB Bragantino at the Serie A of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Operario PRChapecoense20:00

Operario PR - Chapecoense

Operario PR are playing Chapecoense at the Serie B of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Universidad CatolicaPalestino23:00

Universidad Catolica - Palestino

Universidad Catolica are playing Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo La EquidadAtletico Nacional19:00

Deportivo La Equidad - Atletico Nacional

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Apertura of Colombia on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Once CaldasJunior22:30

Once Caldas - Junior

Once Caldas are playing Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on January 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CSKA SofiaStrumska slava13:00

CSKA Sofia - Strumska slava

CSKA Sofia are playing Strumska slava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mladost LucaniMontana13:00

Mladost Lucani - Montana

Mladost Lucani are playing Montana at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Slavia SofiaVojvodina13:00

Slavia Sofia - Vojvodina

Slavia Sofia are playing Vojvodina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Spartak SuboticaTorpedo13:00

Spartak Subotica - Torpedo

Spartak Subotica are playing Torpedo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KhimkiArda Kardzhali14:00

Khimki - Arda Kardzhali

Khimki are playing Arda Kardzhali at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MariborShakhtar D14:00

Maribor - Shakhtar D

Maribor are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UfaCrvena Zvezda14:00

Ufa - Crvena Zvezda

Ufa are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DniproCukaricki15:00

Dnipro - Cukaricki

Dnipro are playing Cukaricki at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dominican RepublicSerbia21:00

Dominican Republic - Serbia

Dominican Republic are playing Serbia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

KF Tirana0 - 0Laci3'

KF Tirana - Laci

KF Tirana are playing Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 25. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TeutaPartizani15:45

Teuta - Partizani

Teuta are playing Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Turan Tovuz0 - 2GabalaFull TimeFT

Turan Tovuz - Gabala

Turan Tovuz played Gabala at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gabala won 0-2.

LokbatanZira12:00

Lokbatan - Zira

Lokbatan are playing Zira at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on January 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sabah FKKapaz13:00

Sabah FK - Kapaz

Sabah FK are playing Kapaz at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee U-21Gent U-21PostponedPst

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Gent U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 25.

Waasland U-21Eupen U-21PostponedPst

Waasland U-21 - Eupen U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 25.

Mechelen U-21Genk U-21PostponedPst

Mechelen U-21 - Genk U-21

Mechelen U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 25.

Leicester City U-23Everton U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Everton U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Everton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-23Blackburn U-2319:00

Manchester City U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Manchester City U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sunderland U-23Burnley U-2313:00

Sunderland U-23 - Burnley U-23

Sunderland U-23 are playing Burnley U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

West Brom U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

West Brom U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wolves U-23Leeds U-2313:00

Wolves U-23 - Leeds U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Middlesbrough U-2315:00

Stoke City U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23Crewe U-2313:00

Coventry U-23 - Crewe U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sheffield Wed U-23Hull City U-2313:00

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Watford U-23Charlton U-2313:00

Watford U-23 - Charlton U-23

Watford U-23 are playing Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Le MansRed Star19:45

Le Mans - Red Star

Le Mans are playing Red Star at the National 1 of France on January 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lions GibraltarLynxPostponedPst

Lions Gibraltar - Lynx

Lions Gibraltar are playing Lynx at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on January 25.

Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Hadera18:15

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 25. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

ComoRenate20:00

Como - Renate

Como are playing Renate at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Spal U-19Roma U-1914:00

Spal U-19 - Roma U-19

Spal U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Beira MarAgueda20:30

Beira Mar - Agueda

Beira Mar are playing Agueda at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Oriental DragonOlimpico Montijo11:00

Oriental Dragon - Olimpico Montijo

Oriental Dragon are playing Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Churchill Brothers2 - 0SudevaFull TimeFT

Churchill Brothers - Sudeva

Churchill Brothers played Sudeva at the I League of India on January 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Churchill Brothers won 2-0.

NEROCAGokulam13:30

NEROCA - Gokulam

NEROCA are playing Gokulam at the I League of India on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Chennaiyin FCMumbai City14:00

Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City

Chennaiyin FC are playing Mumbai City at the ISL of India on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aluminium Arak2 - 1Persepolis57'

Aluminium Arak - Persepolis

Aluminium Arak are playing Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Aluminium Arak are winning 2-1.

Machine Sazi0 - 1Foolad60'

Machine Sazi - Foolad

Machine Sazi are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Foolad are winning 0-1.

Sanat Naft0 - 1Sepahan19'

Sanat Naft - Sepahan

Sanat Naft are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Sepahan are winning 0-1.

Esteghlal Mollasani1 - 1Baderan TehranFull TimeFT

Esteghlal Mollasani - Baderan Tehran

Esteghlal Mollasani played Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fajr Sepasi1 - 1Sorkhpooshan PakdashtFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Fajr Sepasi played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Havadar1 - 0Esteghlal KhuzestanFull TimeFT

Havadar - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Havadar played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Havadar won 1-0.

Khooshe Talaee Saveh2 - 1Chooka TaleshFull TimeFT

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Chooka Talesh

Khooshe Talaee Saveh played Chooka Talesh at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Khooshe Talaee Saveh won 2-1.

Mes Kerman1 - 0Arman GoharFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Arman Gohar

Mes Kerman played Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mes Kerman won 1-0.

Navad Urmia1 - 0Pars Jonoubi JamFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Navad Urmia played Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Navad Urmia won 1-0.

Oxin Alborz0 - 0Qashqai64'

Oxin Alborz - Qashqai

Oxin Alborz are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shahin Bushehr0 - 0Rayka BabolFull TimeFT

Shahin Bushehr - Rayka Babol

Shahin Bushehr played Rayka Babol at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shahrdari Astara2 - 1MalavanFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Astara - Malavan

Shahrdari Astara played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Shahrdari Astara won 2-1.

BahlaSaham13:00

Bahla - Saham

Bahla are playing Saham at the Premier League of Oman on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Nasr SalalahSohar13:45

Al Nasr Salalah - Sohar

Al Nasr Salalah are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on January 25. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

MuscatRustaq15:45

Muscat - Rustaq

Muscat are playing Rustaq at the Premier League of Oman on January 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Qatar SCAl Shamal13:30

Qatar SC - Al Shamal

Qatar SC are playing Al Shamal at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al DuhailAl Ahli SC16:15

Al Duhail - Al Ahli SC

Al Duhail are playing Al Ahli SC at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on January 25. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al Wakra SCAl Khuraitiat SC16:15

Al Wakra SC - Al Khuraitiat SC

Al Wakra SC are playing Al Khuraitiat SC at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on January 25. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Arar0 - 0Al Jabalain4'

Arar - Al Jabalain

Arar are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Taee HailAl Feiha12:50

Al Taee Hail - Al Feiha

Al Taee Hail are playing Al Feiha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

OhodAl Najoom13:00

Ohod - Al Najoom

Ohod are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al NahdhaAl Thuqbah14:50

Al Nahdha - Al Thuqbah

Al Nahdha are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al JeelAl-Sahel14:55

Al Jeel - Al-Sahel

Al Jeel are playing Al-Sahel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al FujairahAl Nasr13:15

Al Fujairah - Al Nasr

Al Fujairah are playing Al Nasr at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on January 25. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Ittihad KalbaBani Yas16:00

Ittihad Kalba - Bani Yas

Ittihad Kalba are playing Bani Yas at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Adama Kenema0 - 3Dire Dawa KenemaFull TimeFT

Adama Kenema - Dire Dawa Kenema

Adama Kenema played Dire Dawa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Dire Dawa Kenema won 0-3.

Hadiya Hosaena0 - 0Awassa KenemaHalf TimeHT

Hadiya Hosaena - Awassa Kenema

Hadiya Hosaena are playing Awassa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Adamawa UnitedEnyimba13:30

Adamawa United - Enyimba

Adamawa United are playing Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Wikki TouristJigawa Golden Stars16:00

Wikki Tourist - Jigawa Golden Stars

Wikki Tourist are playing Jigawa Golden Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuadalupeDeportivo Saprissa01:00

Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa

Guadalupe are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Toluca WQueretaro W21:45

Toluca W - Queretaro W

Toluca W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Guadalajara WSantos Laguna W23:00

Guadalajara W - Santos Laguna W

Guadalajara W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Leon WNecaxa W01:00

Leon W - Necaxa W

Leon W are playing Necaxa W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tigres WPuebla W01:00

Tigres W - Puebla W

Tigres W are playing Puebla W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tijuana WAtlas W01:00

Tijuana W - Atlas W

Tijuana W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tristan SuarezSan Telmo00:10

Tristan Suarez - San Telmo

Tristan Suarez are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion Playoffs of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Atletico GOSinop19:00

Atletico GO - Sinop

Atletico GO are playing Sinop at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vila NovaPalmasPostponedPst

Vila Nova - Palmas

Vila Nova are playing Palmas at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 25.

Atletico AcreanoManaus21:00

Atletico Acreano - Manaus

Atletico Acreano are playing Manaus at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CuiabaAparecidense00:00

Cuiaba - Aparecidense

Cuiaba are playing Aparecidense at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico HuilaFC Bogota21:00

Atletico Huila - FC Bogota

Atletico Huila are playing FC Bogota at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AlbionColon FC21:00

Albion - Colon FC

Albion are playing Colon FC at the Segunda Division, Relegation of Uruguay on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Colon FCAlbion21:00

Colon FC - Albion

Colon FC are playing Albion at the Segunda Division, Relegation of Uruguay on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.