Golcukspor vs Serik Belediyespor Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 12:30 on Sunday, April 28
Turkey 3. Lig, Group 3
0 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Golcukspor - Serik Belediyespor on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Golcukspor 0, Serik Belediyespor 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
4
Serik Belediyespor have gone 4 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Golcukspor played Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on April 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0. Golcukspor are 14th in the table with 40 points after 34 matches, while Serik Belediyespor are 5th with 52 points in 34 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Golcukspor vs Serik Belediyespor in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Turkey 3. Lig, Group 3's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Golcukspor vs Serik Belediyespor live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Turkey 3. Lig, Group 3 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/golcukspor-vs-serik-belediyespor-live-stream/

Golcukspor have played a draw with Bucaspor in their previous match, while Serik Belediyespor have lost to Fatsa Belediyespor in their previous match.

Golcukspor have won 9 of their 34 matches in 3. Lig, Group 3, drawing 13 and having 12 defeats this season. They have scored 28 goals - 0.82 per match, conceding 32 - 0.94 per match. Serik Belediyespor have won 13 of their 34 matches in 3. Lig, Group 3, drawing 13 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 39 goals - 1.15 per match, conceding 36 - 1.06 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Golcukspor and Serik Belediyespor are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Golcukspor or Serik Belediyespor score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Golcukspor and Serik Belediyespor include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Golcukspor vs Serik Belediyespor with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Turkey 3. Lig, Group 3 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Real Madrid0 - 2Real BetisFull TimeFT

Real Madrid - Real Betis

Real Madrid played Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Real Betis won 0-2.

Eibar1 - 2Barcelona34'

Eibar - Barcelona

Eibar are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. It's the first half and Barcelona is winning 1-2.

Chievo0 - 0SampdoriaFull TimeFT

Chievo - Sampdoria

Chievo played Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on May 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Empoli4 - 1Torino90 +2'

Empoli - Torino

Empoli are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Empoli is winning 4-1.

Parma1 - 0Fiorentina90'

Parma - Fiorentina

Parma are playing Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Parma is winning 1-0.

AC MilanFrosinone16:00

AC Milan - Frosinone

AC Milan are playing Frosinone at the Serie A of Italy on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JuventusAtalanta18:30

Juventus - Atalanta

Juventus are playing Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on May 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NapoliInter Milan18:30

Napoli - Inter Milan

Napoli are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on May 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TondelaChaves16:30

Tondela - Chaves

Tondela are playing Chaves at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on May 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MoreirenseGuimaraes19:00

Moreirense - Guimaraes

Moreirense are playing Guimaraes at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on May 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ural2 - 2LokomotivFull TimeFT

Ural - Lokomotiv

Ural played Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on May 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Yenisey2 - 2DinamoFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Dinamo

Yenisey played Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Arsenal T0 - 1FK Krasnodar60'

Arsenal T - FK Krasnodar

Arsenal T are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on May 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and FK Krasnodar is winning 0-1.

RostovZenit16:00

Rostov - Zenit

Rostov are playing Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wattens3 - 1AmstettenFull TimeFT

Wattens - Amstetten

Wattens played Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Wattens won 3-1.

Austria VWolfsberger AC15:00

Austria V - Wolfsberger AC

Austria V are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St. PoltenLASK Linz15:00

St. Polten - LASK Linz

St. Polten are playing LASK Linz at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SturmSalzburg15:00

Sturm - Salzburg

Sturm are playing Salzburg at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Torpedo Minsk0 - 1Dinamo Brest89'

Torpedo Minsk - Dinamo Brest

Torpedo Minsk are playing Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo Brest is winning 0-1.

SlutskDnepr Mogilev15:00

Slutsk - Dnepr Mogilev

Slutsk are playing Dnepr Mogilev at the Premier League of Belarus on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Club BruggeAntwerp16:00

Club Brugge - Antwerp

Club Brugge are playing Antwerp at the First Division A, Championship Round of Belgium on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GenkStandard16:00

Genk - Standard

Genk are playing Standard at the First Division A, Championship Round of Belgium on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentAnderlecht16:00

Gent - Anderlecht

Gent are playing Anderlecht at the First Division A, Championship Round of Belgium on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hajduk Split0 - 1NK Istra 196120'

Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961

Hajduk Split are playing NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on May 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and NK Istra 1961 is winning 0-1.

NK GoricaOsijek17:00

NK Gorica - Osijek

NK Gorica are playing Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on May 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Liberec0 - 2Plzen90 +3'

Liberec - Plzen

Liberec are playing Plzen at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Plzen is winning 0-2.

Ostrava0 - 0Slavia Praha90 +1'

Ostrava - Slavia Praha

Ostrava are playing Slavia Praha at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sparta Praha2 - 0Jablonec90'

Sparta Praha - Jablonec

Sparta Praha are playing Jablonec at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sparta Praha is winning 2-0.

FC Nordsjaelland2 - 2OB OdenseFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - OB Odense

FC Nordsjaelland played OB Odense at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

EsbjergFC Kobenhavn16:00

Esbjerg - FC Kobenhavn

Esbjerg are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Horsens1 - 1VendsysselFull TimeFT

Horsens - Vendsyssel

Horsens played Vendsyssel at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vejle0 - 1HobroHalf TimeHT

Vejle - Hobro

Vejle are playing Hobro at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Hobro is winning 0-1.

Maardu0 - 0Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

Maardu - Tallinna Kalev

Maardu played Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sioni0 - 5Chikhura90 +1'

Sioni - Chikhura

Sioni are playing Chikhura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chikhura is winning 0-5.

Lokomotiv TbilisiDila Gori15:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dila Gori

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo BatumiWIT Georgia17:00

Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia

Dinamo Batumi are playing WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld0 - 0Holstein Kiel62'

Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Holstein Kiel at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bochum2 - 0Union Berlin62'

Bochum - Union Berlin

Bochum are playing Union Berlin at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Bochum is winning 2-0.

Darmstadt1 - 0Erzgebirge Aue61'

Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue

Darmstadt are playing Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Darmstadt is winning 1-0.

Dynamo Dresden2 - 1Paderborn62'

Dynamo Dresden - Paderborn

Dynamo Dresden are playing Paderborn at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dynamo Dresden is winning 2-1.

Greuther Furth1 - 1St. Pauli62'

Greuther Furth - St. Pauli

Greuther Furth are playing St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hamburg2 - 0Duisburg62'

Hamburg - Duisburg

Hamburg are playing Duisburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Hamburg is winning 2-0.

Heidenheim2 - 1Ingolstadt62'

Heidenheim - Ingolstadt

Heidenheim are playing Ingolstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Heidenheim is winning 2-1.

Magdeburg1 - 1Koln62'

Magdeburg - Koln

Magdeburg are playing Koln at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Regensburg2 - 1Sandhausen61'

Regensburg - Sandhausen

Regensburg are playing Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Regensburg is winning 2-1.

IBV VestmannaeyjarVikingur R.16:00

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Vikingur R.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar are playing Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StjarnanKA Akureyri17:00

Stjarnan - KA Akureyri

Stjarnan are playing KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on May 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BreidablikIA Akranes19:15

Breidablik - IA Akranes

Breidablik are playing IA Akranes at the Premier League of Iceland on May 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SalernitanaVenezia16:00

Salernitana - Venezia

Salernitana are playing Venezia at the Serie B, Relegation Playoff of Italy on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HaugesundKristiansund16:00

Haugesund - Kristiansund

Haugesund are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LillestromOdd16:00

Lillestrom - Odd

Lillestrom are playing Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RosenborgMjondalen16:00

Rosenborg - Mjondalen

Rosenborg are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SarpsborgRanheim16:00

Sarpsborg - Ranheim

Sarpsborg are playing Ranheim at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StromsgodsetTromso16:00

Stromsgodset - Tromso

Stromsgodset are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtSK Brann18:00

Bodo-Glimt - SK Brann

Bodo-Glimt are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CracoviaPogon Szczecin16:00

Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin

Cracovia are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lechia GdanskJagiellonia16:00

Lechia Gdansk - Jagiellonia

Lechia Gdansk are playing Jagiellonia at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LegiaZaglebie L16:00

Legia - Zaglebie L

Legia are playing Zaglebie L at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Piast GliwiceLech16:00

Piast Gliwice - Lech

Piast Gliwice are playing Lech at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SteauaCluj17:30

Steaua - Cluj

Steaua are playing Cluj at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on May 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Voluntari0 - 0Dunarea CalarasiHalf TimeHT

Voluntari - Dunarea Calarasi

Voluntari are playing Dunarea Calarasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Luch-Energia1 - 0FakelFull TimeFT

Luch-Energia - Fakel

Luch-Energia played Fakel at the FNL of Russia on May 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Luch-Energia won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 0Nizhnyi NovgorodFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Nizhnyi Novgorod

SKA Khabarovsk played Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on May 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. SKA Khabarovsk won 1-0.

Tom2 - 1Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Tom - Spartak-2

Tom played Spartak-2 at the FNL of Russia on May 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Tom won 2-1.

Sibir1 - 0AvangardFull TimeFT

Sibir - Avangard

Sibir played Avangard at the FNL of Russia on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sibir won 1-0.

Tyumen1 - 2Zenit-2Full TimeFT

Tyumen - Zenit-2

Tyumen played Zenit-2 at the FNL of Russia on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zenit-2 won 1-2.

Mordovia1 - 0BalticaFull TimeFT

Mordovia - Baltica

Mordovia played Baltica at the FNL of Russia on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mordovia won 1-0.

Tambov1 - 0RotorFull TimeFT

Tambov - Rotor

Tambov played Rotor at the FNL of Russia on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tambov won 1-0.

Chertanovo2 - 1Khimki90'

Chertanovo - Khimki

Chertanovo are playing Khimki at the FNL of Russia on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chertanovo is winning 2-1.

Sochi0 - 0Shinnik90 +3'

Sochi - Shinnik

Sochi are playing Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

FK Krasnodar-2Armavir16:00

FK Krasnodar-2 - Armavir

FK Krasnodar-2 are playing Armavir at the FNL of Russia on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Celtic1 - 1HeartsHalf TimeHT

Celtic - Hearts

Celtic are playing Hearts at the Premier League, Championship Group of Scotland on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Hibernian1 - 1AberdeenHalf TimeHT

Hibernian - Aberdeen

Hibernian are playing Aberdeen at the Premier League, Championship Group of Scotland on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Kilmarnock1 - 0RangersHalf TimeHT

Kilmarnock - Rangers

Kilmarnock are playing Rangers at the Premier League, Championship Group of Scotland on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Kilmarnock is winning 1-0.

Crvena ZvezdaNapredak17:00

Crvena Zvezda - Napredak

Crvena Zvezda are playing Napredak at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on May 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CukarickiVojvodina17:00

Cukaricki - Vojvodina

Cukaricki are playing Vojvodina at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on May 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PartizanProleter Novi Sad17:00

Partizan - Proleter Novi Sad

Partizan are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on May 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Radnicki NisMladost Lucani17:00

Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani

Radnicki Nis are playing Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga, Championship round of Serbia on May 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Backa PalankaDinamo Vranje17:00

Backa Palanka - Dinamo Vranje

Backa Palanka are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Serbia on May 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RadZemun17:00

Rad - Zemun

Rad are playing Zemun at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Serbia on May 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Radnik SurdulicaMacva Sabac17:00

Radnik Surdulica - Macva Sabac

Radnik Surdulica are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Serbia on May 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartak SuboticaVozdovac17:00

Spartak Subotica - Vozdovac

Spartak Subotica are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Serbia on May 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Krsko1 - 3AluminijFull TimeFT

Krsko - Aluminij

Krsko played Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aluminij won 1-3.

Mallorca1 - 0AlmeriaFull TimeFT

Mallorca - Almeria

Mallorca played Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mallorca won 1-0.

Oviedo0 - 0NumanciaHalf TimeHT

Oviedo - Numancia

Oviedo are playing Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

CadizOsasuna16:00

Cadiz - Osasuna

Cadiz are playing Osasuna at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Las PalmasRayo Majadahonda16:00

Las Palmas - Rayo Majadahonda

Las Palmas are playing Rayo Majadahonda at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CordobaGimnastic18:00

Cordoba - Gimnastic

Cordoba are playing Gimnastic at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LugoDeportivo18:00

Lugo - Deportivo

Lugo are playing Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norrby3 - 0Frej90 +3'

Norrby - Frej

Norrby are playing Frej at the Superettan of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Norrby is winning 3-0.

Trelleborg2 - 1Orgryte90 +5'

Trelleborg - Orgryte

Trelleborg are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Trelleborg is winning 2-1.

OsterMjallby15:30

Oster - Mjallby

Oster are playing Mjallby at the Superettan of Sweden on May 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Malmo FF1 - 0Kalmar90 +3'

Malmo FF - Kalmar

Malmo FF are playing Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Malmo FF is winning 1-0.

Sirius3 - 4Hacken90'

Sirius - Hacken

Sirius are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hacken is winning 3-4.

DjurgardenElfsborg15:30

Djurgarden - Elfsborg

Djurgarden are playing Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Basel2 - 1ThunFull TimeFT

Basel - Thun

Basel played Thun at the National Cup of Switzerland on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Basel won 2-1.

Akhisar Bld genclik2 - 2Kayserispor90 +3'

Akhisar Bld genclik - Kayserispor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Bursaspor0 - 0Goztepe84'

Bursaspor - Goztepe

Bursaspor are playing Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

AlanyasporRizespor16:00

Alanyaspor - Rizespor

Alanyaspor are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GalatasarayIstanbul Basaksehir16:00

Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir

Galatasaray are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Oleksandria0 - 1LvivFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - Lviv

Oleksandria played Lviv at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lviv won 0-1.

Zorya0 - 1Shakhtar DHalf TimeHT

Zorya - Shakhtar D

Zorya are playing Shakhtar D at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Shakhtar D is winning 0-1.

Tianjin Teda2 - 0Hebei CFFCFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Hebei CFFC

Tianjin Teda played Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on May 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Tianjin Teda won 2-0.

Shenzhen FC1 - 2Dalian YifangFull TimeFT

Shenzhen FC - Dalian Yifang

Shenzhen FC played Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on May 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Dalian Yifang won 1-2.

Mito Hollyhock0 - 0Kashiwa ReysolFull TimeFT

Mito Hollyhock - Kashiwa Reysol

Mito Hollyhock played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Renofa Yamaguchi2 - 3Tokyo VerdyFull TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy

Renofa Yamaguchi played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Tokyo Verdy won 2-3.

Tokushima Vortis1 - 1Montedio YamagataFull TimeFT

Tokushima Vortis - Montedio Yamagata

Tokushima Vortis played Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zweigen Kanazawa0 - 1V-Varen NagasakiFull TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki

Zweigen Kanazawa played V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. V-Varen Nagasaki won 0-1.

JEF United Ichihara5 - 1GifuFull TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Gifu

JEF United Ichihara played Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. JEF United Ichihara won 5-1.

Machida Zelvia2 - 2Kyoto Purple SangaFull TimeFT

Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Machida Zelvia played Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fagiano Okayama1 - 0FC RyukyuFull TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - FC Ryukyu

Fagiano Okayama played FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Fagiano Okayama won 1-0.

Astana1 - 2Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Astana - Shakhter Karaganda

Astana played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shakhter Karaganda won 1-2.

Kairat2 - 1Irtish90 +3'

Kairat - Irtish

Kairat are playing Irtish at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kairat is winning 2-1.

Daegu FC2 - 1Incheon UnitedFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Incheon United

Daegu FC played Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Daegu FC won 2-1.

Gyeongnam FC1 - 2Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Gyeongnam FC - Pohang Steelers

Gyeongnam FC played Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Pohang Steelers won 1-2.

Seongnam1 - 2Gangwon FCFull TimeFT

Seongnam - Gangwon FC

Seongnam played Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gangwon FC won 1-2.

Sangju Sangmu1 - 3FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul

Sangju Sangmu played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FC Seoul won 1-3.

Anyang0 - 1Asan MugunghwaFull TimeFT

Anyang - Asan Mugunghwa

Anyang played Asan Mugunghwa at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Asan Mugunghwa won 0-1.

Olmaliq FK0 - 2SodgianaFull TimeFT

Olmaliq FK - Sodgiana

Olmaliq FK played Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on May 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Sodgiana won 0-2.

Navbahor Namangan0 - 0Metallurg Bekobod48'

Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod

Navbahor Namangan are playing Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on May 19. The match kicked off 13:40 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

BuxoroDinamo Samarkand15:00

Buxoro - Dinamo Samarkand

Buxoro are playing Dinamo Samarkand at the PFL of Uzbekistan on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Orlando CityFC Cincinnati19:00

Orlando City - FC Cincinnati

Orlando City are playing FC Cincinnati at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

New York Red BullsAtlanta United21:00

New York Red Bulls - Atlanta United

New York Red Bulls are playing Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

DallasLos Angeles FC23:30

Dallas - Los Angeles FC

Dallas are playing Los Angeles FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Los Angeles GalaxyColorado Rapids00:00

Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids

Los Angeles Galaxy are playing Colorado Rapids at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sao Paulo0 - 0Bahia45 +4'

Sao Paulo - Bahia

Sao Paulo are playing Bahia at the Serie A of Brasil on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atletico-PRCorinthians19:00

Atletico-PR - Corinthians

Atletico-PR are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseFortaleza19:00

Chapecoense - Fortaleza

Chapecoense are playing Fortaleza at the Serie A of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GoiasBotafogo19:00

Goias - Botafogo

Goias are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

InternacionalCSA19:00

Internacional - CSA

Internacional are playing CSA at the Serie A of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CearaGremio22:00

Ceara - Gremio

Ceara are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

VascoAvai Florianopolis22:00

Vasco - Avai Florianopolis

Vasco are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie A of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America MGSport Recife19:00

America MG - Sport Recife

America MG are playing Sport Recife at the Serie B of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HuachipatoU. Concepcion16:30

Huachipato - U. Concepcion

Huachipato are playing U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on May 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Coquimbo UnidoDeportivo Iquiue19:00

Coquimbo Unido - Deportivo Iquiue

Coquimbo Unido are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on May 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Audax ItalianoCurico Unido21:30

Audax Italiano - Curico Unido

Audax Italiano are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on May 19. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

America de QuitoDelfin19:00

America de Quito - Delfin

America de Quito are playing Delfin at the Serie A of Ecuador on May 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OlmedoMushuc Runa23:30

Olmedo - Mushuc Runa

Olmedo are playing Mushuc Runa at the Serie A of Ecuador on May 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Sportivo San LorenzoGenerali Diaz20:45

Sportivo San Lorenzo - Generali Diaz

Sportivo San Lorenzo are playing Generali Diaz at the Apertura of Paraguay on May 19. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Sol de AmericaCerro Porteno23:00

Sol de America - Cerro Porteno

Sol de America are playing Cerro Porteno at the Apertura of Paraguay on May 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Molinos El PirataAcademia Cantolao16:15

Molinos El Pirata - Academia Cantolao

Molinos El Pirata are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Univ. San MartinUniv. Cesar Vallejo18:30

Univ. San Martin - Univ. Cesar Vallejo

Univ. San Martin are playing Univ. Cesar Vallejo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Alianza UniversidadAlianza Lima20:30

Alianza Universidad - Alianza Lima

Alianza Universidad are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 19. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UniversitarioDep. Municipal21:00

Universitario - Dep. Municipal

Universitario are playing Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Boston RiverRacing Club18:30

Boston River - Racing Club

Boston River are playing Racing Club at the Apertura of Uruguay on May 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cerro LargoAtletico Progreso18:30

Cerro Largo - Atletico Progreso

Cerro Largo are playing Atletico Progreso at the Apertura of Uruguay on May 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Nacional M.Defensor Sporting21:30

Nacional M. - Defensor Sporting

Nacional M. are playing Defensor Sporting at the Apertura of Uruguay on May 19. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Perth Glory0 - 0Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Perth Glory - Sydney FC

Perth Glory played Sydney FC at the A-League, Final Rounds of Australia on May 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chile WColombia W22:30

Chile W - Colombia W

Chile W are playing Colombia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on May 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Jamaica WPanama W23:00

Jamaica W - Panama W

Jamaica W are playing Panama W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on May 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

BylisBesa14:00

Bylis - Besa

Bylis are playing Besa at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on May 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EngordanyIC Descaldes14:00

Engordany - IC Descaldes

Engordany are playing IC Descaldes at the 1a Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on May 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Santa ColomaUE Santa Julia14:00

Santa Coloma - UE Santa Julia

Santa Coloma are playing UE Santa Julia at the 1a Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on May 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Encamp1 - 0LusitanosFull TimeFT

Encamp - Lusitanos

Encamp played Lusitanos at the 1a Divisio, Relegation Group of Andorra on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Encamp won 1-0.

UE Santa Coloma3 - 1OrdinoFull TimeFT

UE Santa Coloma - Ordino

UE Santa Coloma played Ordino at the 1a Divisio, Relegation Group of Andorra on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. UE Santa Coloma won 3-1.

Shirak0 - 1Ararat-ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat-Armenia

Shirak played Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 0-1.

Artsakh1 - 1AlashkertFull TimeFT

Artsakh - Alashkert

Artsakh played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Admira-20 - 0St. Polten-215'

Admira-2 - St. Polten-2

Admira-2 are playing St. Polten-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vorderland W3 - 3Sudburgenland WFull TimeFT

Vorderland W - Sudburgenland W

Vorderland W played Sudburgenland W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Bergheim W6 - 1Innsbruck WFull TimeFT

Bergheim W - Innsbruck W

Bergheim W played Innsbruck W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bergheim W won 6-1.

Sturm W4 - 1Altenmarkt WFull TimeFT

Sturm W - Altenmarkt W

Sturm W played Altenmarkt W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sturm W won 4-1.

St. Polten W5 - 0Union Kleinmunchen WFull TimeFT

St. Polten W - Union Kleinmunchen W

St. Polten W played Union Kleinmunchen W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. St. Polten W won 5-0.

Gabala1 - 0Sumgayit90'

Gabala - Sumgayit

Gabala are playing Sumgayit at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gabala is winning 1-0.

Nadezhda WRGUOR W11:00

Nadezhda W - RGUOR W

Nadezhda W are playing RGUOR W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on May 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Zorka W0 - 0Minsk WHalf TimeHT

Zorka W - Minsk W

Zorka W are playing Minsk W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Slavyanka WBOTSOR W15:45

Slavyanka W - BOTSOR W

Slavyanka W are playing BOTSOR W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on May 19. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Arda Kardzhali1 - 0CSKA 1948 SofiaFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Arda Kardzhali played CSKA 1948 Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 1-0.

Chernomorets Balchik2 - 1NesebrFull TimeFT

Chernomorets Balchik - Nesebr

Chernomorets Balchik played Nesebr at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chernomorets Balchik won 2-1.

Dobrudzha1 - 2Strumska slavaFull TimeFT

Dobrudzha - Strumska slava

Dobrudzha played Strumska slava at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Strumska slava won 1-2.

Ludogorets-20 - 0LovechFull TimeFT

Ludogorets-2 - Lovech

Ludogorets-2 played Lovech at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Montana2 - 0PirinFull TimeFT

Montana - Pirin

Montana played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Montana won 2-0.

Pomorie2 - 2Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Pomorie - Botev Galabovo

Pomorie played Botev Galabovo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tsarsko selo1 - 1Kariana ErdenFull TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - Kariana Erden

Tsarsko selo played Kariana Erden at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dunav RuseSeptemvri Sofia17:00

Dunav Ruse - Septemvri Sofia

Dunav Ruse are playing Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on May 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AEK LarnacaOmonia16:00

AEK Larnaca - Omonia

AEK Larnaca are playing Omonia at the 1. Division, Championship Group of Cyprus on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nea SalamisApollon Limassol16:00

Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol

Nea Salamis are playing Apollon Limassol at the 1. Division, Championship Group of Cyprus on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Liberec W0 - 8Slavia Praha WFull TimeFT

Liberec W - Slavia Praha W

Liberec W played Slavia Praha W at the 1 Liga: Championship Round - Women of Czech Republic on May 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slavia Praha W won 0-8.

Hradec Kralove WPlzen W15:00

Hradec Kralove W - Plzen W

Hradec Kralove W are playing Plzen W at the 1 Liga: Relegation Round - Women of Czech Republic on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905 U-211 - 0Plzen U-21Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 U-21 - Plzen U-21

Bohemians 1905 U-21 played Plzen U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Championship round of Czech Republic on May 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bohemians 1905 U-21 won 1-0.

Trinec U-210 - 0Jablonec U-21Full TimeFT

Trinec U-21 - Jablonec U-21

Trinec U-21 played Jablonec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sokol ZapyPrevysov15:00

Sokol Zapy - Prevysov

Sokol Zapy are playing Prevysov at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fremad Amager3 - 4SilkeborgFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Silkeborg

Fremad Amager played Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Silkeborg won 3-4.

Hvidovre0 - 1ViborgFull TimeFT

Hvidovre - Viborg

Hvidovre played Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Viborg won 0-1.

Lyngby2 - 0NaestvedFull TimeFT

Lyngby - Naestved

Lyngby played Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Lyngby won 2-0.

Nykobing3 - 3HelsingorFull TimeFT

Nykobing - Helsingor

Nykobing played Helsingor at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Roskilde3 - 2FredericiaFull TimeFT

Roskilde - Fredericia

Roskilde played Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Roskilde won 3-2.

Thisted2 - 3KogeFull TimeFT

Thisted - Koge

Thisted played Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Koge won 2-3.

AB Copenhagen1 - 2Brabrand90 +4'

AB Copenhagen - Brabrand

AB Copenhagen are playing Brabrand at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Brabrand is winning 1-2.

Sydvest5 - 0MarienlystFull TimeFT

Sydvest - Marienlyst

Sydvest played Marienlyst at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sydvest won 5-0.

B 73 Slagelse1 - 1AvartaFull TimeFT

B 73 Slagelse - Avarta

B 73 Slagelse played Avarta at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Farum W6 - 0Vildbjerg WFull TimeFT

Farum W - Vildbjerg W

Farum W played Vildbjerg W at the Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women of Denmark on May 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Farum W won 6-0.

Leyton OrientFylde15:15

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the FA Trophy of England on May 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Vaprus Parnu5 - 0Tarvas RakvereFull TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Tarvas Rakvere

Vaprus Parnu played Tarvas Rakvere at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 5-0.

ElvaLegion16:00

Elva - Legion

Elva are playing Legion at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HB Torshavn3 - 1KI Klaksvik45 +4'

HB Torshavn - KI Klaksvik

HB Torshavn are playing KI Klaksvik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and HB Torshavn is winning 3-1.

Streymur1 - 5NSI Runavik45 +4'

Streymur - NSI Runavik

Streymur are playing NSI Runavik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and NSI Runavik is winning 1-5.

AB ArgirTB16:00

AB Argir - TB

AB Argir are playing TB at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MPKiffen15:30

MP - Kiffen

MP are playing Kiffen at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on May 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PEPONJS15:30

PEPO - NJS

PEPO are playing NJS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on May 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Honka-2Gnistan15:30

Honka-2 - Gnistan

Honka-2 are playing Gnistan at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on May 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GBKVPS-215:30

GBK - VPS-2

GBK are playing VPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on May 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Germania Egestorf1 - 3Eintracht NorderstedtFull TimeFT

Germania Egestorf - Eintracht Norderstedt

Germania Egestorf played Eintracht Norderstedt at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eintracht Norderstedt won 1-3.

Jeddeloh3 - 3DrochtersenFull TimeFT

Jeddeloh - Drochtersen

Jeddeloh played Drochtersen at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Lupo-Martini1 - 2LSK HansaFull TimeFT

Lupo-Martini - LSK Hansa

Lupo-Martini played LSK Hansa at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. LSK Hansa won 1-2.

St. Pauli-22 - 3HavelseFull TimeFT

St. Pauli-2 - Havelse

St. Pauli-2 played Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Havelse won 2-3.

Vfb Oldenburg3 - 4Weiche FlensburgFull TimeFT

Vfb Oldenburg - Weiche Flensburg

Vfb Oldenburg played Weiche Flensburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Weiche Flensburg won 3-4.

Wuppertaler2 - 4Koln-2Full TimeFT

Wuppertaler - Koln-2

Wuppertaler played Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Koln-2 won 2-4.

Ginsheim5 - 2Hunfelder SVFull TimeFT

Ginsheim - Hunfelder SV

Ginsheim played Hunfelder SV at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ginsheim won 5-2.

Schwachhausen5 - 1Habenhauser FVFull TimeFT

Schwachhausen - Habenhauser FV

Schwachhausen played Habenhauser FV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Schwachhausen won 5-1.

Blumenthaler SVOberneuland13:00

Blumenthaler SV - Oberneuland

Blumenthaler SV are playing Oberneuland at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on May 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BorgfeldBrinkumer SV13:00

Borgfeld - Brinkumer SV

Borgfeld are playing Brinkumer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on May 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hastedt3 - 3BTS NeustadtFull TimeFT

Hastedt - BTS Neustadt

Hastedt played BTS Neustadt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Leher TSAumund-Vegesack13:00

Leher TS - Aumund-Vegesack

Leher TS are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on May 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OSC BremerhavenGeestemunde13:00

OSC Bremerhaven - Geestemunde

OSC Bremerhaven are playing Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on May 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SFL BremerhavenVatanspor13:00

SFL Bremerhaven - Vatanspor

SFL Bremerhaven are playing Vatanspor at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on May 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Altludersdorf4 - 1StrausbergFull TimeFT

Altludersdorf - Strausberg

Altludersdorf played Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Altludersdorf won 4-1.

Hansa-2Neustrelitz12:00

Hansa-2 - Neustrelitz

Hansa-2 are playing Neustrelitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hertha Zehlendorf4 - 1CFC HerthaFull TimeFT

Hertha Zehlendorf - CFC Hertha

Hertha Zehlendorf played CFC Hertha at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hertha Zehlendorf won 4-1.

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin4 - 2Greifswalder FCFull TimeFT

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin - Greifswalder FC

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin played Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin won 4-2.

Einheit Rudolstadt1 - 1Carl Zeiss Jena-2Full TimeFT

Einheit Rudolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena-2

Einheit Rudolstadt played Carl Zeiss Jena-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hohenstein-Ernstthal2 - 3KrieschowFull TimeFT

Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Krieschow

Hohenstein-Ernstthal played Krieschow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Krieschow won 2-3.

Internacional Leipzig0 - 2Chemie LeipzigFull TimeFT

Internacional Leipzig - Chemie Leipzig

Internacional Leipzig played Chemie Leipzig at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chemie Leipzig won 0-2.

Wismut Gera0 - 3PlauenFull TimeFT

Wismut Gera - Plauen

Wismut Gera played Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Plauen won 0-3.

Brunninghausen0 - 0SiegenFull TimeFT

Brunninghausen - Siegen

Brunninghausen played Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eintracht Rheine2 - 2Westfalia Herne90 +2'

Eintracht Rheine - Westfalia Herne

Eintracht Rheine are playing Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Ennepetal1 - 2Gutersloh90 +1'

Ennepetal - Gutersloh

Ennepetal are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gutersloh is winning 1-2.

ErndtebruckGievenbeck13:00

Erndtebruck - Gievenbeck

Erndtebruck are playing Gievenbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hammer SpVgHolzwickeder SC13:00

Hammer SpVg - Holzwickeder SC

Hammer SpVg are playing Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Paderborn-2ASC Dortmund13:00

Paderborn-2 - ASC Dortmund

Paderborn-2 are playing ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schalke-23 - 0Westfalia RhynernFull TimeFT

Schalke-2 - Westfalia Rhynern

Schalke-2 played Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schalke-2 won 3-0.

SprockhovelSchermbeck13:00

Sprockhovel - Schermbeck

Sprockhovel are playing Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TuS Haltern1 - 0Ahlen90'

TuS Haltern - Ahlen

TuS Haltern are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and TuS Haltern is winning 1-0.

Germania Ratingen3 - 2HildenFull TimeFT

Germania Ratingen - Hilden

Germania Ratingen played Hilden at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Germania Ratingen won 3-2.

HombergVfB Speldorf13:00

Homberg - VfB Speldorf

Homberg are playing VfB Speldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on May 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KleveMeerbusch13:00

Kleve - Meerbusch

Kleve are playing Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on May 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SF Baumberg4 - 2FC BocholtFull TimeFT

SF Baumberg - FC Bocholt

SF Baumberg played FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SF Baumberg won 4-2.

SW Essen1880 Dusseldorf13:00

SW Essen - 1880 Dusseldorf

SW Essen are playing 1880 Dusseldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on May 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Union NettetalSC Velbert13:00

Union Nettetal - SC Velbert

Union Nettetal are playing SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on May 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dusseldorf West2 - 1Schonnebeck67'

Dusseldorf West - Schonnebeck

Dusseldorf West are playing Schonnebeck at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dusseldorf West is winning 2-1.

FSV DuisburgMonheim13:30

FSV Duisburg - Monheim

FSV Duisburg are playing Monheim at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on May 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlfterDuren Merzenich13:00

Alfter - Duren Merzenich

Alfter are playing Duren Merzenich at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Borussia FreialdenhovenDeutz13:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven - Deutz

Borussia Freialdenhoven are playing Deutz at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Breinig1 - 3Siegburger SV90 +1'

Breinig - Siegburger SV

Breinig are playing Siegburger SV at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Siegburger SV is winning 1-3.

Hennef 052 - 1Vichttal90 +2'

Hennef 05 - Vichttal

Hennef 05 are playing Vichttal at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hennef 05 is winning 2-1.

Hurth0 - 2Bergisch Gladbach90 +2'

Hurth - Bergisch Gladbach

Hurth are playing Bergisch Gladbach at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bergisch Gladbach is winning 0-2.

Viktoria ArnoldsweilerMerten13:00

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Merten

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler are playing Merten at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on May 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PlataniasOFI18:30

Platanias - OFI

Platanias are playing OFI at the Football League, Promotion playoff of Greece on May 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Giannina U-200 - 0Larisa U-20Full TimeFT

Giannina U-20 - Larisa U-20

Giannina U-20 played Larisa U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

DebrecenPaks15:00

Debrecen - Paks

Debrecen are playing Paks at the NB I of Hungary on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DiosgyorUjpest15:00

Diosgyor - Ujpest

Diosgyor are playing Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HaladasVidi15:00

Haladas - Vidi

Haladas are playing Vidi at the NB I of Hungary on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MTKHonved15:00

MTK - Honved

MTK are playing Honved at the NB I of Hungary on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PuskasFerencvaros15:00

Puskas - Ferencvaros

Puskas are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VardaMezokovesd15:00

Varda - Mezokovesd

Varda are playing Mezokovesd at the NB I of Hungary on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Balmazujvaros4 - 0VacFull TimeFT

Balmazujvaros - Vac

Balmazujvaros played Vac at the NB II of Hungary on May 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Balmazujvaros won 4-0.

Bekescsaba0 - 3KazincbarcikaiFull TimeFT

Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcikai

Bekescsaba played Kazincbarcikai at the NB II of Hungary on May 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kazincbarcikai won 0-3.

Csakvar0 - 4BudaorsFull TimeFT

Csakvar - Budaors

Csakvar played Budaors at the NB II of Hungary on May 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Budaors won 0-4.

Gyor2 - 0MosonmagyarovarFull TimeFT

Gyor - Mosonmagyarovar

Gyor played Mosonmagyarovar at the NB II of Hungary on May 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Gyor won 2-0.

Kaposvar3 - 1SoroksarFull TimeFT

Kaposvar - Soroksar

Kaposvar played Soroksar at the NB II of Hungary on May 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kaposvar won 3-1.

Monori2 - 1BudafokiFull TimeFT

Monori - Budafoki

Monori played Budafoki at the NB II of Hungary on May 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Monori won 2-1.

Nyiregyhaza1 - 1GyirmotFull TimeFT

Nyiregyhaza - Gyirmot

Nyiregyhaza played Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on May 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Siofok2 - 0CegledFull TimeFT

Siofok - Cegled

Siofok played Cegled at the NB II of Hungary on May 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Siofok won 2-0.

Tiszakecske1 - 1DorogFull TimeFT

Tiszakecske - Dorog

Tiszakecske played Dorog at the NB II of Hungary on May 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vasas0 - 5ZalaegerszegFull TimeFT

Vasas - Zalaegerszeg

Vasas played Zalaegerszeg at the NB II of Hungary on May 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Zalaegerszeg won 0-5.

Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Hadera17:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on May 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Tel Aviv17:30

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Maccabi Haifa are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on May 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Maccabi NetanyaBnei Yehuda17:30

Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda

Maccabi Netanya are playing Bnei Yehuda at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on May 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CarraresePistoiese13:30

Carrarese - Pistoiese

Carrarese are playing Pistoiese at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ArezzoViterbese16:00

Arezzo - Viterbese

Arezzo are playing Viterbese at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MonzaImolese16:00

Monza - Imolese

Monza are playing Imolese at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PotenzaCatania16:30

Potenza - Catania

Potenza are playing Catania at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Feralpi SaloCatanzaro18:00

Feralpi Salo - Catanzaro

Feralpi Salo are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Virtus Verona1 - 0RiminiHalf TimeHT

Virtus Verona - Rimini

Virtus Verona are playing Rimini at the Serie C1, play-out of Italy on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Virtus Verona is winning 1-0.

Torino U-191 - 3Sassuolo U-19Full TimeFT

Torino U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Torino U-19 played Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on May 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sassuolo U-19 won 1-3.

Atalanta U-192 - 1Inter U-19Full TimeFT

Atalanta U-19 - Inter U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Inter U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Atalanta U-19 won 2-1.

New ProjectFK Rezekne12:00

New Project - FK Rezekne

New Project are playing FK Rezekne at the 1.Liga of Latvia on May 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tukums0 - 0Auda45 +1'

Tukums - Auda

Tukums are playing Auda at the 1.Liga of Latvia on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Trakai-21 - 2Dziugas TelsiaiFull TimeFT

Trakai-2 - Dziugas Telsiai

Trakai-2 played Dziugas Telsiai at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dziugas Telsiai won 1-2.

BFA0 - 0Vilniaus Vytis90 +3'

BFA - Vilniaus Vytis

BFA are playing Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atmosfera0 - 1PakruojisHalf TimeHT

Atmosfera - Pakruojis

Atmosfera are playing Pakruojis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Pakruojis is winning 0-1.

Dudelange2 - 3Hamm Benfica45 +4'

Dudelange - Hamm Benfica

Dudelange are playing Hamm Benfica at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hamm Benfica is winning 2-3.

FC Racing Union0 - 1EtzellaHalf TimeHT

FC Racing Union - Etzella

FC Racing Union are playing Etzella at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Etzella is winning 0-1.

Fola Esch0 - 2Jeunesse Esch45 +4'

Fola Esch - Jeunesse Esch

Fola Esch are playing Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Jeunesse Esch is winning 0-2.

Mondorf-les-Bains0 - 0Differdange45 +3'

Mondorf-les-Bains - Differdange

Mondorf-les-Bains are playing Differdange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Petange2 - 0Rosport45 +3'

Petange - Rosport

Petange are playing Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Petange is winning 2-0.

Progres Niedercorn2 - 0Rumelange45 +4'

Progres Niedercorn - Rumelange

Progres Niedercorn are playing Rumelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Progres Niedercorn is winning 2-0.

UNA Strassen2 - 2Hostert45 +3'

UNA Strassen - Hostert

UNA Strassen are playing Hostert at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 2 - 2.

Speranta1 - 0ZimbruHalf TimeHT

Speranta - Zimbru

Speranta are playing Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Speranta is winning 1-0.

PetrocubMilsami16:00

Petrocub - Milsami

Petrocub are playing Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dacia-BuiucaniGranicerul15:00

Dacia-Buiucani - Granicerul

Dacia-Buiucani are playing Granicerul at the Divizia A of Moldova on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Spartanii SelemetSparta SC15:00

Spartanii Selemet - Sparta SC

Spartanii Selemet are playing Sparta SC at the Divizia A of Moldova on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

UngheniIskra Stali Ribnita15:00

Ungheni - Iskra Stali Ribnita

Ungheni are playing Iskra Stali Ribnita at the Divizia A of Moldova on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lovcen CetinjeOFK Titograd15:00

Lovcen Cetinje - OFK Titograd

Lovcen Cetinje are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MornarZeta15:00

Mornar - Zeta

Mornar are playing Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OFK PetrovacIskra15:00

OFK Petrovac - Iskra

OFK Petrovac are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rudar PljevljaBuducnost15:00

Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sutjeska NiksicGrbalj Radanovici15:00

Sutjeska Niksic - Grbalj Radanovici

Sutjeska Niksic are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Go Ahead Eagles2 - 2Den BoschFull TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - Den Bosch

Go Ahead Eagles played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 19. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

RKC2 - 1ExcelsiorFull TimeFT

RKC - Excelsior

RKC played Excelsior at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. RKC won 2-1.

FC Oss0 - 0Sparta Rotterdam3'

FC Oss - Sparta Rotterdam

FC Oss are playing Sparta Rotterdam at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 19. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cambuur LeeuwardenDe Graafschap18:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden - De Graafschap

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Belasica Strumica0 - 0Rabotnicki17'

Belasica Strumica - Rabotnicki

Belasica Strumica are playing Rabotnicki at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on May 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Makedonija0 - 0Sileks20'

Makedonija - Sileks

Makedonija are playing Sileks at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on May 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shkendija0 - 0Academy Pandev17'

Shkendija - Academy Pandev

Shkendija are playing Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on May 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shkupi1 - 0Renova Dzepciste18'

Shkupi - Renova Dzepciste

Shkupi are playing Renova Dzepciste at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on May 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Shkupi is winning 1-0.

Vardar0 - 0Pobeda17'

Vardar - Pobeda

Vardar are playing Pobeda at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on May 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kolbotn W0 - 0Klepp WFull TimeFT

Kolbotn W - Klepp W

Kolbotn W played Klepp W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sandviken W1 - 3Lillestrom WFull TimeFT

Sandviken W - Lillestrom W

Sandviken W played Lillestrom W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on May 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lillestrom W won 1-3.

Roa WAvaldsnes W15:00

Roa W - Avaldsnes W

Roa W are playing Avaldsnes W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bryne2 - 0ByasenHalf TimeHT

Bryne - Byasen

Bryne are playing Byasen at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Bryne is winning 2-0.

Fram Larvik6 - 1SenjaFull TimeFT

Fram Larvik - Senja

Fram Larvik played Senja at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Fram Larvik won 6-1.

Baerum3 - 1AltaFull TimeFT

Baerum - Alta

Baerum played Alta at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Baerum won 3-1.

Mjolner0 - 1Kjelsas45 +5'

Mjolner - Kjelsas

Mjolner are playing Kjelsas at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kjelsas is winning 0-1.

GrorudOppsal16:00

Grorud - Oppsal

Grorud are playing Oppsal at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rommen1 - 3SpjelkavikFull TimeFT

Rommen - Spjelkavik

Rommen played Spjelkavik at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Spjelkavik won 1-3.

Eidsvold3 - 0Herd90 +1'

Eidsvold - Herd

Eidsvold are playing Herd at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Eidsvold is winning 3-0.

TraeffNordstrand15:30

Traeff - Nordstrand

Traeff are playing Nordstrand at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on May 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FolloDrobak Frogn16:00

Follo - Drobak Frogn

Follo are playing Drobak Frogn at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv OsloIF Ready16:00

Lokomotiv Oslo - IF Ready

Lokomotiv Oslo are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pors Grenland1 - 2MadlaHalf TimeHT

Pors Grenland - Madla

Pors Grenland are playing Madla at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Madla is winning 1-2.

BroddStorm16:00

Brodd - Storm

Brodd are playing Storm at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viking-2Flint16:00

Viking-2 - Flint

Viking-2 are playing Flint at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VestfossenSK Brann-213:00

Vestfossen - SK Brann-2

Vestfossen are playing SK Brann-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on May 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kongsvinger-21 - 2Raufoss-2Full TimeFT

Kongsvinger-2 - Raufoss-2

Kongsvinger-2 played Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Raufoss-2 won 1-2.

Kolstad2 - 1Ranheim-290 +4'

Kolstad - Ranheim-2

Kolstad are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kolstad is winning 2-1.

MelhusTiller16:00

Melhus - Tiller

Melhus are playing Tiller at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Skjervoy2 - 1HonefossFull TimeFT

Skjervoy - Honefoss

Skjervoy played Honefoss at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Skjervoy won 2-1.

LeknesSkjetten14:00

Leknes - Skjetten

Leknes are playing Skjetten at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on May 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GjellerasenTromso-215:00

Gjellerasen - Tromso-2

Gjellerasen are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mjondalen U-19Viking U-1911:15

Mjondalen U-19 - Viking U-19

Mjondalen U-19 are playing Viking U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on May 19. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Stromsgodset U-19Start U-1913:00

Stromsgodset U-19 - Start U-19

Stromsgodset U-19 are playing Start U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on May 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Elana Torun1 - 2Olimpia ElblagFull TimeFT

Elana Torun - Olimpia Elblag

Elana Torun played Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olimpia Elblag won 1-2.

Energetyk3 - 0Znicz PruszkowFull TimeFT

Energetyk - Znicz Pruszkow

Energetyk played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Energetyk won 3-0.

Gryf W1 - 3Stal Stalowa WolaFull TimeFT

Gryf W - Stal Stalowa Wola

Gryf W played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 1-3.

Pogon Siedlce1 - 0Ruch ChorzowFull TimeFT

Pogon Siedlce - Ruch Chorzow

Pogon Siedlce played Ruch Chorzow at the II Liga of Poland on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pogon Siedlce won 1-0.

Resovia Rzeszow1 - 3Rozwoj KatowiceFull TimeFT

Resovia Rzeszow - Rozwoj Katowice

Resovia Rzeszow played Rozwoj Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rozwoj Katowice won 1-3.

Siarka Tarnobrzeg2 - 1Skra CzestochowaFull TimeFT

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Skra Czestochowa

Siarka Tarnobrzeg played Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga of Poland on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Siarka Tarnobrzeg won 2-1.

Stargard0 - 0BelchatowFull TimeFT

Stargard - Belchatow

Stargard played Belchatow at the II Liga of Poland on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Motor Lublin U-190 - 1Zaglebie L U-19Full TimeFT

Motor Lublin U-19 - Zaglebie L U-19

Motor Lublin U-19 played Zaglebie L U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaglebie L U-19 won 0-1.

Gornik Leczna W3 - 1Walbrzych W88'

Gornik Leczna W - Walbrzych W

Gornik Leczna W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gornik Leczna W is winning 3-1.

Katowice WMedyk Konin W15:00

Katowice W - Medyk Konin W

Katowice W are playing Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olimpia Szczecin W2 - 1Mitech Zywiec WFull TimeFT

Olimpia Szczecin W - Mitech Zywiec W

Olimpia Szczecin W played Mitech Zywiec W at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation round - Women of Poland on May 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Olimpia Szczecin W won 2-1.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 10Biala Podlaska WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Biala Podlaska W

Polonia Poznan W played Biala Podlaska W at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation round - Women of Poland on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Biala Podlaska W won 0-10.

Estoril1 - 1Familcao45 +1'

Estoril - Familcao

Estoril are playing Familcao at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Oliveirense1 - 1Arouca45 +1'

Oliveirense - Arouca

Oliveirense are playing Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Pacos de Ferreira0 - 0Cova Piedade45 +1'

Pacos de Ferreira - Cova Piedade

Pacos de Ferreira are playing Cova Piedade at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SC Farense1 - 0Academico Viseu45 +1'

SC Farense - Academico Viseu

SC Farense are playing Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and SC Farense is winning 1-0.

Sp. Covilha0 - 1CD Mafra45 +1'

Sp. Covilha - CD Mafra

Sp. Covilha are playing CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and CD Mafra is winning 0-1.

Varzim0 - 0Academica45 +1'

Varzim - Academica

Varzim are playing Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PenafielLeixoes15:00

Penafiel - Leixoes

Penafiel are playing Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Aerostar Bacau0 - 3Academica ClinceniFull TimeFT

Aerostar Bacau - Academica Clinceni

Aerostar Bacau played Academica Clinceni at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Academica Clinceni won 0-3.

Energeticianul1 - 2PanduriiFull TimeFT

Energeticianul - Pandurii

Energeticianul played Pandurii at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Pandurii won 1-2.

Mioveni4 - 1Ripensia TimisoaraFull TimeFT

Mioveni - Ripensia Timisoara

Mioveni played Ripensia Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Mioveni won 4-1.

Chindia Targoviste2 - 1MetaloglobusFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Metaloglobus

Chindia Targoviste played Metaloglobus at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 2-1.

Arsenal-D1 - 0FK Krasnodar-DFull TimeFT

Arsenal-D - FK Krasnodar-D

Arsenal-D played FK Krasnodar-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on May 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Arsenal-D won 1-0.

Veles2 - 0LeningradetsFull TimeFT

Veles - Leningradets

Veles played Leningradets at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Veles won 2-0.

Dolgiye Prudy4 - 0KolomnaFull TimeFT

Dolgiye Prudy - Kolomna

Dolgiye Prudy played Kolomna at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dolgiye Prudy won 4-0.

FK MuromZnamia Truda16:30

FK Murom - Znamia Truda

FK Murom are playing Znamia Truda at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on May 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Khimik Novomoskovsk2 - 1SokolFull TimeFT

Khimik Novomoskovsk - Sokol

Khimik Novomoskovsk played Sokol at the PFL, Center of Russia on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Khimik Novomoskovsk won 2-1.

Zorkiy1 - 2TorpedoFull TimeFT

Zorkiy - Torpedo

Zorkiy played Torpedo at the PFL, Center of Russia on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Torpedo won 1-2.

Rotor-22 - 1FK StroginoFull TimeFT

Rotor-2 - FK Strogino

Rotor-2 played FK Strogino at the PFL, Center of Russia on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rotor-2 won 2-1.

Dynamo Br1 - 0SalyutHalf TimeHT

Dynamo Br - Salyut

Dynamo Br are playing Salyut at the PFL, Center of Russia on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Dynamo Br is winning 1-0.

Metallurg L.0 - 0RyazanHalf TimeHT

Metallurg L. - Ryazan

Metallurg L. are playing Ryazan at the PFL, Center of Russia on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

IndjijaRadnicki 192314:00

Indjija - Radnicki 1923

Indjija are playing Radnicki 1923 at the Super Liga, Relegation of Serbia on May 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Radnicki 1923Indjija14:00

Radnicki 1923 - Indjija

Radnicki 1923 are playing Indjija at the Super Liga, Relegation of Serbia on May 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slavoj TrebisovZilina-215:00

Slavoj Trebisov - Zilina-2

Slavoj Trebisov are playing Zilina-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atletico Madrid-2Las Palmas-216:00

Atletico Madrid-2 - Las Palmas-2

Atletico Madrid-2 are playing Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Celta-2Salmantino16:00

Celta-2 - Salmantino

Celta-2 are playing Salmantino at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cultural LeonesaCoruxo16:00

Cultural Leonesa - Coruxo

Cultural Leonesa are playing Coruxo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FuenlabradaBurgos16:00

Fuenlabrada - Burgos

Fuenlabrada are playing Burgos at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Internacional FCGuijuelo16:00

Internacional FC - Guijuelo

Internacional FC are playing Guijuelo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NavalcarneroSS Reyes16:00

Navalcarnero - SS Reyes

Navalcarnero are playing SS Reyes at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real Madrid-2Pontevedra16:00

Real Madrid-2 - Pontevedra

Real Madrid-2 are playing Pontevedra at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Union AdarvePonferradina16:00

Union Adarve - Ponferradina

Union Adarve are playing Ponferradina at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Unionstas de SalamancaBouzas16:00

Unionstas de Salamanca - Bouzas

Unionstas de Salamanca are playing Bouzas at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valladolid-2Deportivo-216:00

Valladolid-2 - Deportivo-2

Valladolid-2 are playing Deportivo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Arenas de GetxoMirandes16:00

Arenas de Getxo - Mirandes

Arenas de Getxo are playing Mirandes at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BarakaldoGernika16:00

Barakaldo - Gernika

Barakaldo are playing Gernika at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CalahorraTorrelavega16:00

Calahorra - Torrelavega

Calahorra are playing Torrelavega at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IzarraReal Sociedad-216:00

Izarra - Real Sociedad-2

Izarra are playing Real Sociedad-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LangreoLeioa16:00

Langreo - Leioa

Langreo are playing Leioa at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Racing SantanderUD Logrones16:00

Racing Santander - UD Logrones

Racing Santander are playing UD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real UnionTudelano16:00

Real Union - Tudelano

Real Union are playing Tudelano at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sporting Gijon-2Amorebieta16:00

Sporting Gijon-2 - Amorebieta

Sporting Gijon-2 are playing Amorebieta at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vitoria CDAthletic-216:00

Vitoria CD - Athletic-2

Vitoria CD are playing Athletic-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AlcoyanoConquense16:00

Alcoyano - Conquense

Alcoyano are playing Conquense at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BadalonaVillarreal-216:00

Badalona - Villarreal-2

Badalona are playing Villarreal-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CastellonBarcelona-216:00

Castellon - Barcelona-2

Castellon are playing Barcelona-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CornellaTeruel16:00

Cornella - Teruel

Cornella are playing Teruel at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EjeaPeralada16:00

Ejea - Peralada

Ejea are playing Peralada at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lleida Esportiu1 - 0Ontinyent CFForfeitFrf

Lleida Esportiu - Ontinyent CF

Lleida Esportiu played Ontinyent CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on May 19. Ontinyent CF was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Lleida Esportiu won 1-0.

OlotSabadell16:00

Olot - Sabadell

Olot are playing Sabadell at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valencia-2Espanyol-216:00

Valencia-2 - Espanyol-2

Valencia-2 are playing Espanyol-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sevilla-22 - 0MurciaFull TimeFT

Sevilla-2 - Murcia

Sevilla-2 played Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sevilla-2 won 2-0.

Almeria-2San Fernando16:00

Almeria-2 - San Fernando

Almeria-2 are playing San Fernando at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico SanluquenoBadajoz16:00

Atletico Sanluqueno - Badajoz

Atletico Sanluqueno are playing Badajoz at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CD Don BenitoGranada-216:00

CD Don Benito - Granada-2

CD Don Benito are playing Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC CartagenaLinense16:00

FC Cartagena - Linense

FC Cartagena are playing Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JumillaMarbella16:00

Jumilla - Marbella

Jumilla are playing Marbella at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelillaUD Ibiza16:00

Melilla - UD Ibiza

Melilla are playing UD Ibiza at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Recreativo HuelvaVillanovense16:00

Recreativo Huelva - Villanovense

Recreativo Huelva are playing Villanovense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UCAM MurciaTalavera CF16:00

UCAM Murcia - Talavera CF

UCAM Murcia are playing Talavera CF at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ArenteiroBarco16:00

Arenteiro - Barco

Arenteiro are playing Barco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BergantinosAlondras16:00

Bergantinos - Alondras

Bergantinos are playing Alondras at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CeltigaSilva SD16:00

Celtiga - Silva SD

Celtiga are playing Silva SD at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChocoBoiro16:00

Choco - Boiro

Choco are playing Boiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LarachaPorrino Industrial16:00

Laracha - Porrino Industrial

Laracha are playing Porrino Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ourense CFCompostela16:00

Ourense CF - Compostela

Ourense CF are playing Compostela at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PolvorinPaiosaco16:00

Polvorin - Paiosaco

Polvorin are playing Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RibadumiaFerrol16:00

Ribadumia - Ferrol

Ribadumia are playing Ferrol at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SomozasArosa16:00

Somozas - Arosa

Somozas are playing Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Villalbes RCUD Ourense16:00

Villalbes RC - UD Ourense

Villalbes RC are playing UD Ourense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CearesReal Aviles16:00

Ceares - Real Aviles

Ceares are playing Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CovadongaColunga16:00

Covadonga - Colunga

Covadonga are playing Colunga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gijon IndustrialCondal16:00

Gijon Industrial - Condal

Gijon Industrial are playing Condal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LealtadLlanera16:00

Lealtad - Llanera

Lealtad are playing Llanera at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LlanesEntregu16:00

Llanes - Entregu

Llanes are playing Entregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Marino de LuancoPraviano16:00

Marino de Luanco - Praviano

Marino de Luanco are playing Praviano at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San ClaudioMosconia16:00

San Claudio - Mosconia

San Claudio are playing Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San Martin EICaudal16:00

San Martin EI - Caudal

San Martin EI are playing Caudal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SieroTuilla16:00

Siero - Tuilla

Siero are playing Tuilla at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universidad OviedoLa Madalena16:00

Universidad Oviedo - La Madalena

Universidad Oviedo are playing La Madalena at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Asco0 - 3LlagosteraFull TimeFT

Asco - Llagostera

Asco played Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Llagostera won 0-3.

Castelldefels3 - 0CE EuropaFull TimeFT

Castelldefels - CE Europa

Castelldefels played CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Castelldefels won 3-0.

Cerdanyola del Valles1 - 0PratFull TimeFT

Cerdanyola del Valles - Prat

Cerdanyola del Valles played Prat at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerdanyola del Valles won 1-0.

Grama1 - 2GranollersFull TimeFT

Grama - Granollers

Grama played Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Granollers won 1-2.

Horta3 - 1MartinencFull TimeFT

Horta - Martinenc

Horta played Martinenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Horta won 3-1.

Hospitalet1 - 1Reus Deportiu-2Full TimeFT

Hospitalet - Reus Deportiu-2

Hospitalet played Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pobla Mafumet1 - 1TerrassaFull TimeFT

Pobla Mafumet - Terrassa

Pobla Mafumet played Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sant Andreu0 - 1FigueresFull TimeFT

Sant Andreu - Figueres

Sant Andreu played Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Figueres won 0-1.

Vilafranca5 - 2San CristobalFull TimeFT

Vilafranca - San Cristobal

Vilafranca played San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vilafranca won 5-2.

AceroCrevillente16:00

Acero - Crevillente

Acero are playing Crevillente at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Elche-2Rayo Ibense16:00

Elche-2 - Rayo Ibense

Elche-2 are playing Rayo Ibense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EldenseOlimpic de Xativa16:00

Eldense - Olimpic de Xativa

Eldense are playing Olimpic de Xativa at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

La NuciaVilamarxant16:00

La Nucia - Vilamarxant

La Nucia are playing Vilamarxant at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SaguntinoRoda FC16:00

Saguntino - Roda FC

Saguntino are playing Roda FC at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Villarreal-3Torre Levante16:00

Villarreal-3 - Torre Levante

Villarreal-3 are playing Torre Levante at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Canillas1 - 2Alcobendas SportFull TimeFT

Canillas - Alcobendas Sport

Canillas played Alcobendas Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Alcobendas Sport won 1-2.

Carabanchel1 - 0Leganes-2Full TimeFT

Carabanchel - Leganes-2

Carabanchel played Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Carabanchel won 1-0.

Mostoles2 - 3Trival ValderasFull TimeFT

Mostoles - Trival Valderas

Mostoles played Trival Valderas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Trival Valderas won 2-3.

Pozuelo Alarcon3 - 1Las RozasFull TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - Las Rozas

Pozuelo Alarcon played Las Rozas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Pozuelo Alarcon won 3-1.

Rayo Vallecano-22 - 3Getafe-2Full TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Getafe-2

Rayo Vallecano-2 played Getafe-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Getafe-2 won 2-3.

San Agustin de Guadalix2 - 2Alcorcon-2Full TimeFT

San Agustin de Guadalix - Alcorcon-2

San Agustin de Guadalix played Alcorcon-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tres Cantos0 - 3Santa AnaFull TimeFT

Tres Cantos - Santa Ana

Tres Cantos played Santa Ana at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Santa Ana won 0-3.

Vicalvaro0 - 1AlcalaFull TimeFT

Vicalvaro - Alcala

Vicalvaro played Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Alcala won 0-1.

Villaverde Boetticher2 - 1ParlaFull TimeFT

Villaverde Boetticher - Parla

Villaverde Boetticher played Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Villaverde Boetticher won 2-1.

Atletico de Pinto0 - 2San Fernardo de HenaresFull TimeFT

Atletico de Pinto - San Fernardo de Henares

Atletico de Pinto played San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. San Fernardo de Henares won 0-2.

Cultural Leonesa-21 - 1Burgos PromesasFull TimeFT

Cultural Leonesa-2 - Burgos Promesas

Cultural Leonesa-2 played Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ArandinaAtletico Astorga16:00

Arandina - Atletico Astorga

Arandina are playing Atletico Astorga at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BembibreBupolsa16:00

Bembibre - Bupolsa

Bembibre are playing Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BriviescaAtletico Tordesillas16:00

Briviesca - Atletico Tordesillas

Briviesca are playing Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cristo AtleticoGimnastica Segoviana16:00

Cristo Atletico - Gimnastica Segoviana

Cristo Atletico are playing Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cultural CebrerenaNumancia-216:00

Cultural Cebrerena - Numancia-2

Cultural Cebrerena are playing Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

La BanezaLa Virgen del Camino16:00

La Baneza - La Virgen del Camino

La Baneza are playing La Virgen del Camino at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

La GranjaAlmazan16:00

La Granja - Almazan

La Granja are playing Almazan at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sporting UxamaZamora16:00

Sporting Uxama - Zamora

Sporting Uxama are playing Zamora at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Alhaurin1 - 1AlhaurinoFull TimeFT

Alhaurin - Alhaurino

Alhaurin played Alhaurino at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Huetor Vega1 - 6Real JaenFull TimeFT

Huetor Vega - Real Jaen

Huetor Vega played Real Jaen at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Real Jaen won 1-6.

Antequera6 - 1GuadixFull TimeFT

Antequera - Guadix

Antequera played Guadix at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Antequera won 6-1.

El Palo1 - 1Velez CFFull TimeFT

El Palo - Velez CF

El Palo played Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Juventud Torremolinos0 - 2RinconFull TimeFT

Juventud Torremolinos - Rincon

Juventud Torremolinos played Rincon at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Rincon won 0-2.

Motril4 - 0MartosFull TimeFT

Motril - Martos

Motril played Martos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Motril won 4-0.

Polideportivo Almeria0 - 1Atarfe IndustrialFull TimeFT

Polideportivo Almeria - Atarfe Industrial

Polideportivo Almeria played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Atarfe Industrial won 0-1.

UD San Pedro3 - 2River MelillaFull TimeFT

UD San Pedro - River Melilla

UD San Pedro played River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. UD San Pedro won 3-2.

TorreperogilHuetor Tajar17:30

Torreperogil - Huetor Tajar

Torreperogil are playing Huetor Tajar at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LojaLinares Deportivo18:00

Loja - Linares Deportivo

Loja are playing Linares Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ciudad de Lucena4 - 2XerezFull TimeFT

Ciudad de Lucena - Xerez

Ciudad de Lucena played Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ciudad de Lucena won 4-2.

Algeciras2 - 1Los BarriosFull TimeFT

Algeciras - Los Barrios

Algeciras played Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Algeciras won 2-1.

Arcos0 - 1San Roque De LepeFull TimeFT

Arcos - San Roque De Lepe

Arcos played San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. San Roque De Lepe won 0-1.

Cabecense0 - 2UtreraFull TimeFT

Cabecense - Utrera

Cabecense played Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Utrera won 0-2.

Ceuta2 - 0Betis-2Full TimeFT

Ceuta - Betis-2

Ceuta played Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ceuta won 2-0.

Coria CF3 - 2Atletico EspelenoFull TimeFT

Coria CF - Atletico Espeleno

Coria CF played Atletico Espeleno at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Coria CF won 3-2.

Guadalcacin0 - 1EcijaFull TimeFT

Guadalcacin - Ecija

Guadalcacin played Ecija at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ecija won 0-1.

Lebrijana0 - 3Sevilla-3Full TimeFT

Lebrijana - Sevilla-3

Lebrijana played Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sevilla-3 won 0-3.

Puente Genil2 - 1ConilFull TimeFT

Puente Genil - Conil

Puente Genil played Conil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Puente Genil won 2-1.

Xerez Deportivo3 - 1GerenaFull TimeFT

Xerez Deportivo - Gerena

Xerez Deportivo played Gerena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Xerez Deportivo won 3-1.

Alcudia1 - 3PoblenseFull TimeFT

Alcudia - Poblense

Alcudia played Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Poblense won 1-3.

Constancia0 - 2Ibiza Islas PitiusasFull TimeFT

Constancia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

Constancia played Ibiza Islas Pitiusas at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ibiza Islas Pitiusas won 0-2.

Felanitx2 - 4FormenteraFull TimeFT

Felanitx - Formentera

Felanitx played Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Formentera won 2-4.

Mercadal3 - 1MurenseFull TimeFT

Mercadal - Murense

Mercadal played Murense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mercadal won 3-1.

Pena Deportivo1 - 1BinissalemFull TimeFT

Pena Deportivo - Binissalem

Pena Deportivo played Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Platges de Calvia4 - 0Santa CatalinaFull TimeFT

Platges de Calvia - Santa Catalina

Platges de Calvia played Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Platges de Calvia won 4-0.

Santanyi3 - 3San RafaelFull TimeFT

Santanyi - San Rafael

Santanyi played San Rafael at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

FerriolenseSon Cladera15:00

Ferriolense - Son Cladera

Ferriolense are playing Son Cladera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mallorca-2Esporles15:00

Mallorca-2 - Esporles

Mallorca-2 are playing Esporles at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ManacorLlosetense15:00

Manacor - Llosetense

Manacor are playing Llosetense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buzanada1 - 3UD San FernandoFull TimeFT

Buzanada - UD San Fernando

Buzanada played UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UD San Fernando won 1-3.

Ibarra3 - 2La CuadraFull TimeFT

Ibarra - La Cuadra

Ibarra played La Cuadra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ibarra won 3-2.

Lanzarote0 - 1MensajeroFull TimeFT

Lanzarote - Mensajero

Lanzarote played Mensajero at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mensajero won 0-1.

Panaderia Pulido3 - 3Atletico TacoronteFull TimeFT

Panaderia Pulido - Atletico Tacoronte

Panaderia Pulido played Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Tenerife-23 - 0TamaraceiteFull TimeFT

Tenerife-2 - Tamaraceite

Tenerife-2 played Tamaraceite at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tenerife-2 won 3-0.

Tenisca4 - 0Union Sur YaizaFull TimeFT

Tenisca - Union Sur Yaiza

Tenisca played Union Sur Yaiza at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tenisca won 4-0.

Union Viera4 - 0Las ZocasFull TimeFT

Union Viera - Las Zocas

Union Viera played Las Zocas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Union Viera won 4-0.

El Cotillo2 - 1CD MarinoFull TimeFT

El Cotillo - CD Marino

El Cotillo played CD Marino at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. El Cotillo won 2-1.

AlgarAguilas16:00

Algar - Aguilas

Algar are playing Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CiezaMar Menor16:00

Cieza - Mar Menor

Cieza are playing Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

La UnionEDMF Churra16:00

La Union - EDMF Churra

La Union are playing EDMF Churra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LorcaEspinardo16:00

Lorca - Espinardo

Lorca are playing Espinardo at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MazarronAtletico Pulpileno16:00

Mazarron - Atletico Pulpileno

Mazarron are playing Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MulenoLorca Deportiva16:00

Muleno - Lorca Deportiva

Muleno are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Murcia-2Cartagena-216:00

Murcia-2 - Cartagena-2

Murcia-2 are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UCAM Murcia-2Yeclano16:00

UCAM Murcia-2 - Yeclano

UCAM Murcia-2 are playing Yeclano at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ciudad de MurciaHuercal-Overa17:00

Ciudad de Murcia - Huercal-Overa

Ciudad de Murcia are playing Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Los GarresDeportivo Minera17:15

Los Garres - Deportivo Minera

Los Garres are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Azuaga2 - 0LlerenenseFull TimeFT

Azuaga - Llerenense

Azuaga played Llerenense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Azuaga won 2-0.

AceuchalPueblonuevo16:00

Aceuchal - Pueblonuevo

Aceuchal are playing Pueblonuevo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CD CoriaExtremadura-216:00

CD Coria - Extremadura-2

CD Coria are playing Extremadura-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CacerenoDiocesano16:00

Cacereno - Diocesano

Cacereno are playing Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MontijoValdelacalzada16:00

Montijo - Valdelacalzada

Montijo are playing Valdelacalzada at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoraloArroyo16:00

Moralo - Arroyo

Moralo are playing Arroyo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OlivenzaRCP Valverdeno16:00

Olivenza - RCP Valverdeno

Olivenza are playing RCP Valverdeno at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PlasenciaJerez16:00

Plasencia - Jerez

Plasencia are playing Jerez at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Merida ADCalamonte17:00

Merida AD - Calamonte

Merida AD are playing Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArdoiBurlades16:00

Ardoi - Burlades

Ardoi are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CantolaguaCortes16:00

Cantolagua - Cortes

Cantolagua are playing Cortes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Osasuna-2Corellano16:00

Osasuna-2 - Corellano

Osasuna-2 are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pena SportPamplona16:00

Pena Sport - Pamplona

Pena Sport are playing Pamplona at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SubizaAvance Ezcabarte16:00

Subiza - Avance Ezcabarte

Subiza are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valle EguesHuarte16:00

Valle Egues - Huarte

Valle Egues are playing Huarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PradejonRapid de Murillo15:00

Pradejon - Rapid de Murillo

Pradejon are playing Rapid de Murillo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AutolLa Calzada15:30

Autol - La Calzada

Autol are playing La Calzada at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CalasancioLogrones-215:30

Calasancio - Logrones-2

Calasancio are playing Logrones-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NaxaraCD Alfaro15:30

Naxara - CD Alfaro

Naxara are playing CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

River EbroAnguiano15:30

River Ebro - Anguiano

River Ebro are playing Anguiano at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HaroArnedo16:00

Haro - Arnedo

Haro are playing Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

YagueVianes16:00

Yague - Vianes

Yague are playing Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tarancon1 - 2SocuellamosFull TimeFT

Tarancon - Socuellamos

Tarancon played Socuellamos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Socuellamos won 1-2.

Albacete-22 - 0Calvo SoteloFull TimeFT

Albacete-2 - Calvo Sotelo

Albacete-2 played Calvo Sotelo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Albacete-2 won 2-0.

Atletico IbanesAzuqueca16:00

Atletico Ibanes - Azuqueca

Atletico Ibanes are playing Azuqueca at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

La RodaVillacanas16:00

La Roda - Villacanas

La Roda are playing Villacanas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MarchamaloTomelloso16:00

Marchamalo - Tomelloso

Marchamalo are playing Tomelloso at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Quintanar del ReyMadridejos16:00

Quintanar del Rey - Madridejos

Quintanar del Rey are playing Madridejos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ToledoMora16:00

Toledo - Mora

Toledo are playing Mora at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Villarrobledo CPVillarrubia16:00

Villarrobledo CP - Villarrubia

Villarrobledo CP are playing Villarrubia at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on May 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vittsjo W0 - 0Pitea WFull TimeFT

Vittsjo W - Pitea W

Vittsjo W played Pitea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Goteborg W3 - 0Limhamn W90 +4'

Goteborg W - Limhamn W

Goteborg W are playing Limhamn W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Goteborg W is winning 3-0.

Kristianstads WEskilstuna United W15:00

Kristianstads W - Eskilstuna United W

Kristianstads W are playing Eskilstuna United W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Orebro WKungsbacka W15:00

Orebro W - Kungsbacka W

Orebro W are playing Kungsbacka W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrollhattanAtvidaberg15:00

Trollhattan - Atvidaberg

Trollhattan are playing Atvidaberg at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VarnamoLandskrona15:00

Varnamo - Landskrona

Varnamo are playing Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rynninge1 - 2Umea90'

Rynninge - Umea

Rynninge are playing Umea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Umea is winning 1-2.

Team Thoren0 - 1Sollentuna90'

Team Thoren - Sollentuna

Team Thoren are playing Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sollentuna is winning 0-1.

Gefle0 - 1SylviaHalf TimeHT

Gefle - Sylvia

Gefle are playing Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Sylvia is winning 0-1.

Nykoping2 - 0Linkoping City45 +3'

Nykoping - Linkoping City

Nykoping are playing Linkoping City at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Nykoping is winning 2-0.

Carlstad UnitedKarlstad15:00

Carlstad United - Karlstad

Carlstad United are playing Karlstad at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lulea4 - 0TafteaFull TimeFT

Lulea - Taftea

Lulea played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lulea won 4-0.

Sodertalje1 - 4VarmbolsFull TimeFT

Sodertalje - Varmbols

Sodertalje played Varmbols at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Varmbols won 1-4.

Assyriska1 - 0Motala45 +4'

Assyriska - Motala

Assyriska are playing Motala at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Assyriska is winning 1-0.

Luzern W1 - 2Lugano WFull TimeFT

Luzern W - Lugano W

Luzern W played Lugano W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lugano W won 1-2.

Akhisar Bld U-214 - 2Kayserispor U-21Full TimeFT

Akhisar Bld U-21 - Kayserispor U-21

Akhisar Bld U-21 played Kayserispor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Akhisar Bld U-21 won 4-2.

Bursaspor U-210 - 3Goztepe U-21Full TimeFT

Bursaspor U-21 - Goztepe U-21

Bursaspor U-21 played Goztepe U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Goztepe U-21 won 0-3.

Galatasaray U-214 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir U-21Full TimeFT

Galatasaray U-21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

Galatasaray U-21 played Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Galatasaray U-21 won 4-0.

Alanyaspor U-215 - 0Rizespor U-21Full TimeFT

Alanyaspor U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Alanyaspor U-21 played Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Alanyaspor U-21 won 5-0.

Netherlands U-17Italy U-1715:30

Netherlands U-17 - Italy U-17

Netherlands U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the Playoffs of Uefa Under-17 Championship on May 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Balkany1 - 2Avanhard90 +5'

Balkany - Avanhard

Balkany are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Avanhard is winning 1-2.

Ahrobiznes Volochysk0 - 0Hirnyk-SportHalf TimeHT

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Hirnyk-Sport

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Dnipro-11 - 1Kolos Kovalivka45 +3'

Dnipro-1 - Kolos Kovalivka

Dnipro-1 are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

FC Sumy0 - 3MykolaivHalf TimeHT

FC Sumy - Mykolaiv

FC Sumy are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Mykolaiv is winning 0-3.

Metallist1 - 1InhuletsHalf TimeHT

Metallist - Inhulets

Metallist are playing Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Obolon-Brovar2 - 1PrykarpattyaHalf TimeHT

Obolon-Brovar - Prykarpattya

Obolon-Brovar are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Obolon-Brovar is winning 2-1.

Volyn0 - 1Rukh VynnykyHalf TimeHT

Volyn - Rukh Vynnyky

Volyn are playing Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Rukh Vynnyky is winning 0-1.

Bala TownCardiff MU16:15

Bala Town - Cardiff MU

Bala Town are playing Cardiff MU at the Premier League, Final Stages of Wales on May 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Cardiff MUBala Town16:15

Cardiff MU - Bala Town

Cardiff MU are playing Bala Town at the Premier League, Final Stages of Wales on May 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Abahani0 - 1Bashundhara Kings87'

Abahani - Bashundhara Kings

Abahani are playing Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bashundhara Kings is winning 0-1.

Asia Euro United5 - 0Kompong ChamFull TimeFT

Asia Euro United - Kompong Cham

Asia Euro United played Kompong Cham at the C-League of Cambodia on May 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Asia Euro United won 5-0.

Kirivong Sok Sen CheyNational Defense08:30

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - National Defense

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey are playing National Defense at the C-League of Cambodia on May 19. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Police Commissary1 - 0Electricite Du CambodgeFull TimeFT

Police Commissary - Electricite Du Cambodge

Police Commissary played Electricite Du Cambodge at the C-League of Cambodia on May 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Police Commissary won 1-0.

Svay RiengBoueng Ket FC11:00

Svay Rieng - Boueng Ket FC

Svay Rieng are playing Boueng Ket FC at the C-League of Cambodia on May 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Baoding Yingli Yitong1 - 3Yinchuan HelanshanFull TimeFT

Baoding Yingli Yitong - Yinchuan Helanshan

Baoding Yingli Yitong played Yinchuan Helanshan at the League 2 of China on May 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Yinchuan Helanshan won 1-3.

Hangzhou Wuyue0 - 1Zhejiang YitengFull TimeFT

Hangzhou Wuyue - Zhejiang Yiteng

Hangzhou Wuyue played Zhejiang Yiteng at the League 2 of China on May 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Zhejiang Yiteng won 0-1.

Jiangsu Yancheng1 - 2Taizhou YuandaFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Yancheng - Taizhou Yuanda

Jiangsu Yancheng played Taizhou Yuanda at the League 2 of China on May 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Taizhou Yuanda won 1-2.

Lhasa0 - 1Sichuan JiuniuFull TimeFT

Lhasa - Sichuan Jiuniu

Lhasa played Sichuan Jiuniu at the League 2 of China on May 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sichuan Jiuniu won 0-1.

Nanjing Shaye0 - 0Shenzhen PengchengFull TimeFT

Nanjing Shaye - Shenzhen Pengcheng

Nanjing Shaye played Shenzhen Pengcheng at the League 2 of China on May 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Qingdao Red Lions1 - 1Inner MongoliaFull TimeFT

Qingdao Red Lions - Inner Mongolia

Qingdao Red Lions played Inner Mongolia at the League 2 of China on May 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Xian Daxing Chongde0 - 1Qingdao JonoonFull TimeFT

Xian Daxing Chongde - Qingdao Jonoon

Xian Daxing Chongde played Qingdao Jonoon at the League 2 of China on May 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Qingdao Jonoon won 0-1.

Yanbian Beiguo2 - 1Shenyang Urban FCFull TimeFT

Yanbian Beiguo - Shenyang Urban FC

Yanbian Beiguo played Shenyang Urban FC at the League 2 of China on May 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Yanbian Beiguo won 2-1.

Dalian Chanjoy2 - 3Hebei EliteFull TimeFT

Dalian Chanjoy - Hebei Elite

Dalian Chanjoy played Hebei Elite at the League 2 of China on May 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Hebei Elite won 2-3.

Yunnan Kunlu1 - 1Hubei Chufeng HeliFull TimeFT

Yunnan Kunlu - Hubei Chufeng Heli

Yunnan Kunlu played Hubei Chufeng Heli at the League 2 of China on May 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Beijing Technology0 - 0Jilin BaijiaFull TimeFT

Beijing Technology - Jilin Baijia

Beijing Technology played Jilin Baijia at the League 2 of China on May 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zibo Sunday5 - 0Shanxi XinduFull TimeFT

Zibo Sunday - Shanxi Xindu

Zibo Sunday played Shanxi Xindu at the League 2 of China on May 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Zibo Sunday won 5-0.

Chengdu Qianbao4 - 0Jiangxi LianshengFull TimeFT

Chengdu Qianbao - Jiangxi Liansheng

Chengdu Qianbao played Jiangxi Liansheng at the League 2 of China on May 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Chengdu Qianbao won 4-0.

Fujian Tianxin2 - 1KunshanFull TimeFT

Fujian Tianxin - Kunshan

Fujian Tianxin played Kunshan at the League 2 of China on May 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Fujian Tianxin won 2-1.

Suzhou Dongwu1 - 0Hunan BillowsFull TimeFT

Suzhou Dongwu - Hunan Billows

Suzhou Dongwu played Hunan Billows at the League 2 of China on May 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Suzhou Dongwu won 1-0.

Wuhan Three Towns2 - 1Guangxi BaoyunFull TimeFT

Wuhan Three Towns - Guangxi Baoyun

Wuhan Three Towns played Guangxi Baoyun at the League 2 of China on May 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Wuhan Three Towns won 2-1.

Eastern2 - 0KitcheeFull TimeFT

Eastern - Kitchee

Eastern played Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on May 19. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Eastern won 2-0.

HK Warriors0 - 1Hoi KingFull TimeFT

HK Warriors - Hoi King

HK Warriors played Hoi King at the Premier League of Hong Kong on May 19. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Hoi King won 0-1.

Pegasus2 - 3Guangzou R-F U-19Full TimeFT

Pegasus - Guangzou R-F U-19

Pegasus played Guangzou R-F U-19 at the Premier League of Hong Kong on May 19. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Guangzou R-F U-19 won 2-3.

Southern District1 - 7Yuen LongFull TimeFT

Southern District - Yuen Long

Southern District played Yuen Long at the Premier League of Hong Kong on May 19. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Yuen Long won 1-7.

Wofoo Tai Po3 - 1DreamsFull TimeFT

Wofoo Tai Po - Dreams

Wofoo Tai Po played Dreams at the Premier League of Hong Kong on May 19. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Wofoo Tai Po won 3-1.

JEF United W0 - 0Kobe Leonessa WFull TimeFT

JEF United W - Kobe Leonessa W

JEF United W played Kobe Leonessa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on May 19. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Iga Kunoichi W1 - 2Urawa Red WFull TimeFT

Iga Kunoichi W - Urawa Red W

Iga Kunoichi W played Urawa Red W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on May 19. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Urawa Red W won 1-2.

Parceiro Nagano W0 - 0NTV Beleza WFull TimeFT

Parceiro Nagano W - NTV Beleza W

Parceiro Nagano W played NTV Beleza W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on May 19. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vegalta Sendai W1 - 1Albirex Niigata WFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai W - Albirex Niigata W

Vegalta Sendai W played Albirex Niigata W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on May 19. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Kara BaltaAkademia-Lider11:30

FK Kara Balta - Akademia-Lider

FK Kara Balta are playing Akademia-Lider at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on May 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Dordoi BishkekAlay Osh14:00

Dordoi Bishkek - Alay Osh

Dordoi Bishkek are playing Alay Osh at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on May 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pahang0 - 0PerakHalf TimeHT

Pahang - Perak

Pahang are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

DhufarMuscat18:00

Dhufar - Muscat

Dhufar are playing Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on May 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RustaqAl Suwaiq18:00

Rustaq - Al Suwaiq

Rustaq are playing Al Suwaiq at the Premier League of Oman on May 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SahamAl Nasr Salalah18:00

Saham - Al Nasr Salalah

Saham are playing Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on May 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chiangrai United1 - 0Chonburi FCFull TimeFT

Chiangrai United - Chonburi FC

Chiangrai United played Chonburi FC at the League 1 of Thailand on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chiangrai United won 1-0.

Nakhon Ratchasima4 - 2ChiangmaiFull TimeFT

Nakhon Ratchasima - Chiangmai

Nakhon Ratchasima played Chiangmai at the League 1 of Thailand on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nakhon Ratchasima won 4-2.

Chainat0 - 3RatchaburiFull TimeFT

Chainat - Ratchaburi

Chainat played Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ratchaburi won 0-3.

Suphanburi0 - 0Muang Thong UnitedFull TimeFT

Suphanburi - Muang Thong United

Suphanburi played Muang Thong United at the League 1 of Thailand on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Altyn AsyrEnergetik Mary12:30

Altyn Asyr - Energetik Mary

Altyn Asyr are playing Energetik Mary at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BalkanAhal13:15

Balkan - Ahal

Balkan are playing Ahal at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 19. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai1 - 1Binh DuongFull TimeFT

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Binh Duong

Hoang Anh Gia Lai played Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Quang Nam1 - 1Nam DinhFull TimeFT

Quang Nam - Nam Dinh

Quang Nam played Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

TT Ha Noi3 - 2Da NangFull TimeFT

TT Ha Noi - Da Nang

TT Ha Noi played Da Nang at the V-League of Vietnam on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. TT Ha Noi won 3-2.

Kabuscorp1 de Agosto14:00

Kabuscorp - 1 de Agosto

Kabuscorp are playing 1 de Agosto at the Girabola of Angola on May 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Progresso SambizangaPetro de Luanda14:00

Progresso Sambizanga - Petro de Luanda

Progresso Sambizanga are playing Petro de Luanda at the Girabola of Angola on May 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Academica LobitoSaurimo15:00

Academica Lobito - Saurimo

Academica Lobito are playing Saurimo at the Girabola of Angola on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Desportivo HuilaSagrada Esperanca15:00

Desportivo Huila - Sagrada Esperanca

Desportivo Huila are playing Sagrada Esperanca at the Girabola of Angola on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

InterclubeOnze Bravos15:00

Interclube - Onze Bravos

Interclube are playing Onze Bravos at the Girabola of Angola on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Recreativo LiboloCuando Cubango15:00

Recreativo Libolo - Cuando Cubango

Recreativo Libolo are playing Cuando Cubango at the Girabola of Angola on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BemberekeFC Esae15:00

Bembereke - FC Esae

Bembereke are playing FC Esae at the Championat National of Benin on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PantheresASVO15:00

Pantheres - ASVO

Pantheres are playing ASVO at the Championat National of Benin on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SoleilASPAC15:00

Soleil - ASPAC

Soleil are playing ASPAC at the Championat National of Benin on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tonnerre AbomeyAyema15:00

Tonnerre Abomey - Ayema

Tonnerre Abomey are playing Ayema at the Championat National of Benin on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

USS KrakeDynamo Abomey15:00

USS Krake - Dynamo Abomey

USS Krake are playing Dynamo Abomey at the Championat National of Benin on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Upi OnmAvrankou Omnisport15:00

Upi Onm - Avrankou Omnisport

Upi Onm are playing Avrankou Omnisport at the Championat National of Benin on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RSB BerkaneZamalek22:00

RSB Berkane - Zamalek

RSB Berkane are playing Zamalek at the Playoffs of Caf Confederation Cup on May 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

APEJES AcademyCotonsport15:00

APEJES Academy - Cotonsport

APEJES Academy are playing Cotonsport at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FeutcheuDragon de Yaounde15:00

Feutcheu - Dragon de Yaounde

Feutcheu are playing Dragon de Yaounde at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Les AstresUnion Douala15:00

Les Astres - Union Douala

Les Astres are playing Union Douala at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

New StarFovu Club15:00

New Star - Fovu Club

New Star are playing Fovu Club at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Unisport BafangBamenda15:00

Unisport Bafang - Bamenda

Unisport Bafang are playing Bamenda at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Avion AcademyNew Star15:30

Avion Academy - New Star

Avion Academy are playing New Star at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CotonsportAPEJES Academy15:30

Cotonsport - APEJES Academy

Cotonsport are playing APEJES Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dragon de YaoundeBamenda15:30

Dragon de Yaounde - Bamenda

Dragon de Yaounde are playing Bamenda at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Eding SportUnisport Bafang15:30

Eding Sport - Unisport Bafang

Eding Sport are playing Unisport Bafang at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Les AstresFeutcheu15:30

Les Astres - Feutcheu

Les Astres are playing Feutcheu at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Stade RenardYoung Sport Academy15:30

Stade Renard - Young Sport Academy

Stade Renard are playing Young Sport Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TonnerreColombe15:30

Tonnerre - Colombe

Tonnerre are playing Colombe at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UMS de LoumFovu Club15:30

UMS de Loum - Fovu Club

UMS de Loum are playing Fovu Club at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Big Bullets6 - 0CivilFull TimeFT

Big Bullets - Civil

Big Bullets played Civil at the Super League of Malawi on May 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Big Bullets won 6-0.

Chitipa UnitedMighty Wanderers12:30

Chitipa United - Mighty Wanderers

Chitipa United are playing Mighty Wanderers at the Super League of Malawi on May 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Dwangwa UnitedMlatho Mponela12:30

Dwangwa United - Mlatho Mponela

Dwangwa United are playing Mlatho Mponela at the Super League of Malawi on May 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Kamuzu BarracksMzuni12:30

Kamuzu Barracks - Mzuni

Kamuzu Barracks are playing Mzuni at the Super League of Malawi on May 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Masters SecuritySilver12:30

Masters Security - Silver

Masters Security are playing Silver at the Super League of Malawi on May 19. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Maritzburg United1 - 0Royal Eagles90 +3'

Maritzburg United - Royal Eagles

Maritzburg United are playing Royal Eagles at the Premier League. Relegation playoff of South Africa on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Maritzburg United is winning 1-0.

Buildcon0 - 0Nkana90 +1'

Buildcon - Nkana

Buildcon are playing Nkana at the Super League of Zambia on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lusaka Dynamos0 - 0ZESCO United82'

Lusaka Dynamos - ZESCO United

Lusaka Dynamos are playing ZESCO United at the Super League of Zambia on May 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

CSC MississaugaWaterloo01:00

CSC Mississauga - Waterloo

CSC Mississauga are playing Waterloo at the CSL of Canada on May 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atlantico FCCibao20:00

Atlantico FC - Cibao

Atlantico FC are playing Cibao at the LDF, Apertura of Dominican Republic on May 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico San FranciscoBarcelona Atletico20:00

Atletico San Francisco - Barcelona Atletico

Atletico San Francisco are playing Barcelona Atletico at the LDF, Apertura of Dominican Republic on May 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MocaUniversidad QM20:00

Moca - Universidad QM

Moca are playing Universidad QM at the LDF, Apertura of Dominican Republic on May 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AlianzaMunicipal Limeno21:15

Alianza - Municipal Limeno

Alianza are playing Municipal Limeno at the Final Stages of El Salvador on May 19. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Coban ImperialMalacateco01:00

Coban Imperial - Malacateco

Coban Imperial are playing Malacateco at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD OlimpiaUPNFM22:00

CD Olimpia - UPNFM

CD Olimpia are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on May 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

LeonAmerica01:06

Leon - America

Leon are playing America at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on May 20. The match will kick off 01:06 UTC.

Independiente ChorreraArabe Unido23:00

Independiente Chorrera - Arabe Unido

Independiente Chorrera are playing Arabe Unido at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on May 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

North Carolina WUtah Royals W21:00

North Carolina W - Utah Royals W

North Carolina W are playing Utah Royals W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on May 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Houston Dash WChicago Red Stars W22:00

Houston Dash W - Chicago Red Stars W

Houston Dash W are playing Chicago Red Stars W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on May 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Loudoun UnitedHartford Athletic18:00

Loudoun United - Hartford Athletic

Loudoun United are playing Hartford Athletic at the USL Championship of Usa on May 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Swope Park RangersAtlanta United-221:00

Swope Park Rangers - Atlanta United-2

Swope Park Rangers are playing Atlanta United-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on May 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Bethlehem SteelOttawa Fury FC22:00

Bethlehem Steel - Ottawa Fury FC

Bethlehem Steel are playing Ottawa Fury FC at the USL Championship of Usa on May 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Atlanta CATalleres Remedios18:00

Atlanta CA - Talleres Remedios

Atlanta CA are playing Talleres Remedios at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on May 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Argentinos JuniorsBoca Juniors21:45

Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors

Argentinos Juniors are playing Boca Juniors at the Copa de la Superliga of Argentina on May 19. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Always ReadyOriente Petrolero19:00

Always Ready - Oriente Petrolero

Always Ready are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AuroraReal Potosi19:00

Aurora - Real Potosi

Aurora are playing Real Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BolivarThe Strongest20:00

Bolivar - The Strongest

Bolivar are playing The Strongest at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nacional PotosiWilstermann21:15

Nacional Potosi - Wilstermann

Nacional Potosi are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 19. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

San JoseClub Destroyers21:15

San Jose - Club Destroyers

San Jose are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 19. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

BloomingSport Boys Warnes23:30

Blooming - Sport Boys Warnes

Blooming are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

ABC NatalBotafogo PB19:00

ABC Natal - Botafogo PB

ABC Natal are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

JuventudeBoa19:00

Juventude - Boa

Juventude are playing Boa at the Serie C of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Volta RedondaPaysandu21:00

Volta Redonda - Paysandu

Volta Redonda are playing Paysandu at the Serie C of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Atletico AcreanoEC Sao Jose22:00

Atletico Acreano - EC Sao Jose

Atletico Acreano are playing EC Sao Jose at the Serie C of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Bragantino PAFloresta18:00

Bragantino PA - Floresta

Bragantino PA are playing Floresta at the Serie D of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vitoria ESCaldense18:00

Vitoria ES - Caldense

Vitoria ES are playing Caldense at the Serie D of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Boavista SCFoz do Iguacu18:30

Boavista SC - Foz do Iguacu

Boavista SC are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Serie D of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Avenida SCJoinville19:00

Avenida SC - Joinville

Avenida SC are playing Joinville at the Serie D of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Central SCAltos19:00

Central SC - Altos

Central SC are playing Altos at the Serie D of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fluminense de FeiraCoruripe AL19:00

Fluminense de Feira - Coruripe AL

Fluminense de Feira are playing Coruripe AL at the Serie D of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hercilio LuzItaborai19:00

Hercilio Luz - Itaborai

Hercilio Luz are playing Itaborai at the Serie D of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

JacuipenseAcademica Vitoria19:00

Jacuipense - Academica Vitoria

Jacuipense are playing Academica Vitoria at the Serie D of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RiverSanta Cruz Natal19:00

River - Santa Cruz Natal

River are playing Santa Cruz Natal at the Serie D of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Serrano PBAmerica PE19:00

Serrano PB - America PE

Serrano PB are playing America PE at the Serie D of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Moto Club MAYpiranga/AP20:00

Moto Club MA - Ypiranga/AP

Moto Club MA are playing Ypiranga/AP at the Serie D of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Santos WInternacional W17:00

Santos W - Internacional W

Santos W are playing Internacional W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Corinthians WVitoria das Tabocas W18:30

Corinthians W - Vitoria das Tabocas W

Corinthians W are playing Vitoria das Tabocas W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on May 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MagallanesDeportes Valdivia19:30

Magallanes - Deportes Valdivia

Magallanes are playing Deportes Valdivia at the Primera B of Chile on May 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Santiago MorningLa Serena19:30

Santiago Morning - La Serena

Santiago Morning are playing La Serena at the Primera B of Chile on May 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Rangers TalcaSan Luis de Quillota20:00

Rangers Talca - San Luis de Quillota

Rangers Talca are playing San Luis de Quillota at the Primera B of Chile on May 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

U. San FelipeNublense00:00

U. San Felipe - Nublense

U. San Felipe are playing Nublense at the Primera B of Chile on May 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico NacionalDeportivo Cali22:00

Atletico Nacional - Deportivo Cali

Atletico Nacional are playing Deportivo Cali at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on May 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportes Tolima00:00

Junior - Deportes Tolima

Junior are playing Deportes Tolima at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on May 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

LlanerosDeportes Pereira20:00

Llaneros - Deportes Pereira

Llaneros are playing Deportes Pereira at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on May 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Academia P-CDeportivo Tachira20:00

Academia P-C - Deportivo Tachira

Academia P-C are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Apertura of Venezuela on May 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AraguaMetropolitanos20:00

Aragua - Metropolitanos

Aragua are playing Metropolitanos at the Apertura of Venezuela on May 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico VenezuelaEstudiantes Caracas20:00

Atletico Venezuela - Estudiantes Caracas

Atletico Venezuela are playing Estudiantes Caracas at the Apertura of Venezuela on May 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de MeridaDeportivo La Guaira20:00

Estudiantes de Merida - Deportivo La Guaira

Estudiantes de Merida are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Apertura of Venezuela on May 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MinerosPortuguesa FC20:00

Mineros - Portuguesa FC

Mineros are playing Portuguesa FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on May 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Monagas SCLALA20:00

Monagas SC - LALA

Monagas SC are playing LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on May 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TrujillanosZamora FC20:00

Trujillanos - Zamora FC

Trujillanos are playing Zamora FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on May 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ZuliaDeportivo Lara20:00

Zulia - Deportivo Lara

Zulia are playing Deportivo Lara at the Apertura of Venezuela on May 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

The Gap2 - 2Bayside UnitedFull TimeFT

The Gap - Bayside United

The Gap played Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Brisbane Roar U-212 - 0Western PrideFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Western Pride

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on May 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Brisbane Roar U-21 won 2-0.

Blacktown City1 - 0Hakoah Sydney CityFull TimeFT

Blacktown City - Hakoah Sydney City

Blacktown City played Hakoah Sydney City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Blacktown City won 1-0.

Manly United FC3 - 0Sydney UnitedFull TimeFT

Manly United FC - Sydney United

Manly United FC played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Manly United FC won 3-0.

APIA Tigers3 - 2Mt Druitt TownFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Mt Druitt Town

APIA Tigers played Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 19. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 3-2.

South Hobart4 - 2Kingborough LionsFull TimeFT

South Hobart - Kingborough Lions

South Hobart played Kingborough Lions at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on May 19. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. South Hobart won 4-2.

Maitland2 - 0Adamstown RosebudsFull TimeFT

Maitland - Adamstown Rosebuds

Maitland played Adamstown Rosebuds at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 19. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Maitland won 2-0.

Valentine4 - 3Lake MacquarieFull TimeFT

Valentine - Lake Macquarie

Valentine played Lake Macquarie at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 19. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Valentine won 4-3.

Weston Bears2 - 1Edgeworth EaglesFull TimeFT

Weston Bears - Edgeworth Eagles

Weston Bears played Edgeworth Eagles at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 19. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Weston Bears won 2-1.

Canberra Olympic2 - 0Belconnen UnitedFull TimeFT

Canberra Olympic - Belconnen United

Canberra Olympic played Belconnen United at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on May 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Canberra Olympic won 2-0.