Goa vs Jamshedpur Live Score and Live Stream

Full Time
MendozaJorge Ortiz Mendoza (goal)19'
MendozaJorge Ortiz Mendoza (goal)52'
AlexAlex (2yc)86'
GarridoIvan Garrido (goal)89'
14:00, Thursday, January 14
Copy
Embed Goa - Jamshedpur
India ISL
3 : 0
FT
Ball Possession
56% - 44%
Shots On Target
4 - 1
Total Attempts
5 - 4
Corners
5
6
Yellow Cards
3
3
Goa: Edu Bedia 45', Jorge Ortiz Mendoza 65', Devendra Murgaokar 90'
Jamshedpur: Nerijus Valskis 45', Alex 65', Alex 86'
Full Time
Match ends. Goa 3, Jamshedpur 0.
90'
Devendra Murgaokar is shown the yellow card.
89'
3 - 0
Ivan Garrido scores for Goa.
86'
Second Yellow
Alex is shown the second yellow.
65'
Jorge Ortiz Mendoza is shown the yellow card.
65'
Alex is shown the yellow card.
52'
2 - 0
Jorge Ortiz Mendoza scores for Goa.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
45'
Edu Bedia is shown the yellow card.
45'
Nerijus Valskis is shown the yellow card.
19'
1 - 0
Jorge Ortiz Mendoza scores for Goa.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
7
Jamshedpur are undefeated in their previous 7 away matches.
5
Goa have gone 5 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
4
Jamshedpur have gone 4 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Goa played Jamshedpur at the ISL of India on January 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goa won 3-0. Goa are 3rd in the table with 20 points after 13 matches, while Jamshedpur are 8th with 14 points in 13 matches.

Jorge Ortiz Mendoza scored the first goal on the 19th minute of the game followed by a goal from Ivan Garrido. Mendoza later scored 1 more. 3-0 is the final score.

ScoreBat is covering Goa vs Jamshedpur in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Goa vs Jamshedpur live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of India ISL, Goa or Jamshedpur whenever available. We cover all matches of India ISL in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/goa-vs-jamshedpur-live-stream/.

India ISL's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Goa have played a draw with East Bengal Club in their previous match, while Jamshedpur have lost to Kerala Blasters in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
December 23rd, 2020 - ISL
February 19th, 2020 - ISL
November 26th, 2019 - ISL
November 1st, 2018 - ISL
March 4th, 2018 - ISL

Goa and Jamshedpur have met 5 times in their recent history. Goa won 3 times while Jamshedpur won twice.

Goa have won 5 of their 13 matches in ISL, drawing 5 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 18 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 13 - 1.00 per match. Jamshedpur have won 3 of their 13 matches in ISL, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 13 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 17 - 1.31 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 5 times throughout the game. Nerijus Valskis, Edu Bedia, Alex, Jorge Ortiz Mendoza and Devendra Murgaokar were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Goa and Jamshedpur are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Jorge Ortiz Mendoza and Ivan Garrido as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Goa or Jamshedpur score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Goa and Jamshedpur include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Goa vs Jamshedpur with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of India ISL are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Athletic BilbaoGetafe20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Getafe

Athletic Bilbao are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersTottenham Hotspur19:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the FA Cup of England on January 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Belenenses1 - 0Tondela19'

Belenenses - Tondela

Belenenses are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Belenenses are winning 1-0.

Rio AveSanta Clara16:30

Rio Ave - Santa Clara

Rio Ave are playing Santa Clara at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BenficaNacional17:00

Benfica - Nacional

Benfica are playing Nacional at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SC FarensePorto20:15

SC Farense - Porto

SC Farense are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

KarmiotissaAEP Paphos17:00

Karmiotissa - AEP Paphos

Karmiotissa are playing AEP Paphos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SochauxToulouse19:45

Sochaux - Toulouse

Sochaux are playing Toulouse at the Ligue 2 of France on January 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BresciaMonza20:00

Brescia - Monza

Brescia are playing Monza at the Serie B of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Go Ahead Eagles17:45

Ajax-2 - Go Ahead Eagles

Ajax-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

EindhovenNEC20:00

Eindhoven - NEC

Eindhoven are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Porto-2Benfica-215:00

Porto-2 - Benfica-2

Porto-2 are playing Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Casa PiaCova Piedade17:00

Casa Pia - Cova Piedade

Casa Pia are playing Cova Piedade at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HermannstadtCluj18:30

Hermannstadt - Cluj

Hermannstadt are playing Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FC CartagenaMirandes20:00

FC Cartagena - Mirandes

FC Cartagena are playing Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa2 - 0Demir Grup Sivasspor90'

Kasimpasa - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Kasimpasa are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kasimpasa are winning 2-0.

AlanyasporAnkaragucu16:00

Alanyaspor - Ankaragucu

Alanyaspor are playing Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FenerbahceKayserispor16:00

Fenerbahce - Kayserispor

Fenerbahce are playing Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Istanbulspor1 - 0Adanaspor90 +2'

Istanbulspor - Adanaspor

Istanbulspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Istanbulspor are winning 1-0.

AltinorduMenemen Belediyespor16:00

Altinordu - Menemen Belediyespor

Altinordu are playing Menemen Belediyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al BatenAl Ain FC12:30

Al Baten - Al Ain FC

Al Baten are playing Al Ain FC at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al Taawon3 - 1DhamkFull TimeFT

Al Taawon - Dhamk

Al Taawon played Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Al Taawon won 3-1.

Al Faysaly Al MajmaahAl Hilal Riyadh15:15

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Wahda MeccaAl Shabab Riyadh15:45

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

CongoLibya19:00

Congo - Libya

Congo are playing Libya at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NigerDR Congo19:00

Niger - DR Congo

Niger are playing DR Congo at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PachucaCruz Azul03:00

Pachuca - Cruz Azul

Pachuca are playing Cruz Azul at the Clausura of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

CorinthiansRB Bragantino23:00

Corinthians - RB Bragantino

Corinthians are playing RB Bragantino at the Serie A of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Operario PRChapecoense20:00

Operario PR - Chapecoense

Operario PR are playing Chapecoense at the Serie B of Brasil on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Universidad CatolicaPalestino23:00

Universidad Catolica - Palestino

Universidad Catolica are playing Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo La EquidadAtletico Nacional19:00

Deportivo La Equidad - Atletico Nacional

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Apertura of Colombia on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Once CaldasJunior22:30

Once Caldas - Junior

Once Caldas are playing Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on January 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Mladost Lucani2 - 1MontanaFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Montana

Mladost Lucani played Montana at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mladost Lucani won 2-1.

CSKA Sofia4 - 0Strumska slavaFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Strumska slava

CSKA Sofia played Strumska slava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 4-0.

Vojvodina1 - 0Slavia Sofia70'

Vojvodina - Slavia Sofia

Vojvodina are playing Slavia Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vojvodina are winning 1-0.

KhimkiArda KardzhaliPostponedPst

Khimki - Arda Kardzhali

Khimki are playing Arda Kardzhali at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25.

MariborShakhtar D14:00

Maribor - Shakhtar D

Maribor are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ufa0 - 1Crvena ZvezdaHalf TimeHT

Ufa - Crvena Zvezda

Ufa are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Crvena Zvezda are winning 0-1.

Spartak Subotica0 - 0Torpedo20'

Spartak Subotica - Torpedo

Spartak Subotica are playing Torpedo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DniproCukaricki15:00

Dnipro - Cukaricki

Dnipro are playing Cukaricki at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dominican RepublicSerbia21:00

Dominican Republic - Serbia

Dominican Republic are playing Serbia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

KF Tirana0 - 1LaciFull TimeFT

KF Tirana - Laci

KF Tirana played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 25. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Laci won 0-1.

TeutaPartizani15:45

Teuta - Partizani

Teuta are playing Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Turan Tovuz0 - 2GabalaFull TimeFT

Turan Tovuz - Gabala

Turan Tovuz played Gabala at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on January 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gabala won 0-2.

Lokbatan0 - 4ZiraFull TimeFT

Lokbatan - Zira

Lokbatan played Zira at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zira won 0-4.

Sabah FK1 - 2Kapaz90 +3'

Sabah FK - Kapaz

Sabah FK are playing Kapaz at the National Cup of Azerbaijan on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kapaz are winning 1-2.

Oud-Heverlee U-21Gent U-21PostponedPst

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Gent U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 25.

Waasland U-21Eupen U-21PostponedPst

Waasland U-21 - Eupen U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 25.

Mechelen U-21Genk U-21PostponedPst

Mechelen U-21 - Genk U-21

Mechelen U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 25.

Leicester City U-23Everton U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Everton U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Everton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-23Blackburn U-2319:00

Manchester City U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Manchester City U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sunderland U-23Burnley U-23PostponedPst

Sunderland U-23 - Burnley U-23

Sunderland U-23 are playing Burnley U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 25.

Wolves U-23Leeds U-23PostponedPst

Wolves U-23 - Leeds U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 25.

Stoke City U-23Middlesbrough U-2315:00

Stoke City U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23Crewe U-23PostponedPst

Coventry U-23 - Crewe U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 25.

Sheffield Wed U-23Hull City U-23PostponedPst

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 25.

Watford U-23Charlton U-23PostponedPst

Watford U-23 - Charlton U-23

Watford U-23 are playing Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 25.

Le MansRed Star19:45

Le Mans - Red Star

Le Mans are playing Red Star at the National 1 of France on January 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lions GibraltarLynxPostponedPst

Lions Gibraltar - Lynx

Lions Gibraltar are playing Lynx at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on January 25.

Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Hadera18:15

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 25. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

ComoRenate20:00

Como - Renate

Como are playing Renate at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Spal U-191 - 0Roma U-19Half TimeHT

Spal U-19 - Roma U-19

Spal U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Spal U-19 are winning 1-0.

Beira MarAgueda20:30

Beira Mar - Agueda

Beira Mar are playing Agueda at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Oriental DragonOlimpico Montijo11:00

Oriental Dragon - Olimpico Montijo

Oriental Dragon are playing Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on January 25. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Churchill Brothers2 - 0SudevaFull TimeFT

Churchill Brothers - Sudeva

Churchill Brothers played Sudeva at the I League of India on January 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Churchill Brothers won 2-0.

NEROCA0 - 3Gokulam65'

NEROCA - Gokulam

NEROCA are playing Gokulam at the I League of India on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Gokulam are winning 0-3.

Chennaiyin FC0 - 1Mumbai CityHalf TimeHT

Chennaiyin FC - Mumbai City

Chennaiyin FC are playing Mumbai City at the ISL of India on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Mumbai City are winning 0-1.

Aluminium Arak2 - 1PersepolisFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Persepolis

Aluminium Arak played Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 2-1.

Machine Sazi0 - 1FooladFull TimeFT

Machine Sazi - Foolad

Machine Sazi played Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Foolad won 0-1.

Sanat Naft1 - 2SepahanFull TimeFT

Sanat Naft - Sepahan

Sanat Naft played Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sepahan won 1-2.

Esteghlal Mollasani1 - 1Baderan TehranFull TimeFT

Esteghlal Mollasani - Baderan Tehran

Esteghlal Mollasani played Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fajr Sepasi1 - 1Sorkhpooshan PakdashtFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Fajr Sepasi played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Havadar1 - 0Esteghlal KhuzestanFull TimeFT

Havadar - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Havadar played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Havadar won 1-0.

Khooshe Talaee Saveh2 - 1Chooka TaleshFull TimeFT

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Chooka Talesh

Khooshe Talaee Saveh played Chooka Talesh at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Khooshe Talaee Saveh won 2-1.

Mes Kerman1 - 0Arman GoharFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Arman Gohar

Mes Kerman played Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mes Kerman won 1-0.

Navad Urmia1 - 0Pars Jonoubi JamFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Navad Urmia played Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Navad Urmia won 1-0.

Shahin Bushehr0 - 0Rayka BabolFull TimeFT

Shahin Bushehr - Rayka Babol

Shahin Bushehr played Rayka Babol at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shahrdari Astara2 - 1MalavanFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Astara - Malavan

Shahrdari Astara played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Shahrdari Astara won 2-1.

Oxin Alborz1 - 1QashqaiFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Qashqai

Oxin Alborz played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bahla2 - 1SahamFull TimeFT

Bahla - Saham

Bahla played Saham at the Premier League of Oman on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bahla won 2-1.

Al Nasr Salalah1 - 0Sohar65'

Al Nasr Salalah - Sohar

Al Nasr Salalah are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Nasr Salalah are winning 1-0.

MuscatRustaq15:45

Muscat - Rustaq

Muscat are playing Rustaq at the Premier League of Oman on January 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Qatar SC2 - 1Al Shamal63'

Qatar SC - Al Shamal

Qatar SC are playing Al Shamal at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on January 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Qatar SC are winning 2-1.

Al DuhailAl Ahli SC16:15

Al Duhail - Al Ahli SC

Al Duhail are playing Al Ahli SC at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on January 25. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al Wakra SCAl Khuraitiat SC16:15

Al Wakra SC - Al Khuraitiat SC

Al Wakra SC are playing Al Khuraitiat SC at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on January 25. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Arar1 - 2Al JabalainFull TimeFT

Arar - Al Jabalain

Arar played Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Jabalain won 1-2.

Al Taee Hail1 - 0Al FeihaFull TimeFT

Al Taee Hail - Al Feiha

Al Taee Hail played Al Feiha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Taee Hail won 1-0.

Ohod1 - 1Al Najoom90 +5'

Ohod - Al Najoom

Ohod are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al NahdhaAl Thuqbah14:50

Al Nahdha - Al Thuqbah

Al Nahdha are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al JeelAl-Sahel14:55

Al Jeel - Al-Sahel

Al Jeel are playing Al-Sahel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 25. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al Fujairah0 - 0Al Nasr78'

Al Fujairah - Al Nasr

Al Fujairah are playing Al Nasr at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on January 25. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ittihad KalbaBani Yas16:00

Ittihad Kalba - Bani Yas

Ittihad Kalba are playing Bani Yas at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Adama Kenema0 - 3Dire Dawa KenemaFull TimeFT

Adama Kenema - Dire Dawa Kenema

Adama Kenema played Dire Dawa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Dire Dawa Kenema won 0-3.

Hadiya Hosaena0 - 0Awassa KenemaFull TimeFT

Hadiya Hosaena - Awassa Kenema

Hadiya Hosaena played Awassa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Adamawa United0 - 2EnyimbaHalf TimeHT

Adamawa United - Enyimba

Adamawa United are playing Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Enyimba are winning 0-2.

Wikki TouristJigawa Golden Stars16:00

Wikki Tourist - Jigawa Golden Stars

Wikki Tourist are playing Jigawa Golden Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuadalupeDeportivo Saprissa01:00

Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa

Guadalupe are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Toluca WQueretaro W21:45

Toluca W - Queretaro W

Toluca W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Guadalajara WSantos Laguna W23:00

Guadalajara W - Santos Laguna W

Guadalajara W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Leon WNecaxa W01:00

Leon W - Necaxa W

Leon W are playing Necaxa W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tigres WPuebla W01:00

Tigres W - Puebla W

Tigres W are playing Puebla W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tijuana WAtlas W01:00

Tijuana W - Atlas W

Tijuana W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tristan SuarezSan Telmo00:10

Tristan Suarez - San Telmo

Tristan Suarez are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion Playoffs of Argentina on January 26. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Atletico GOSinop19:00

Atletico GO - Sinop

Atletico GO are playing Sinop at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vila NovaPalmasPostponedPst

Vila Nova - Palmas

Vila Nova are playing Palmas at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 25.

Atletico AcreanoManaus21:00

Atletico Acreano - Manaus

Atletico Acreano are playing Manaus at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CuiabaAparecidense00:00

Cuiaba - Aparecidense

Cuiaba are playing Aparecidense at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico HuilaFC Bogota21:00

Atletico Huila - FC Bogota

Atletico Huila are playing FC Bogota at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AlbionColon FC21:00

Albion - Colon FC

Albion are playing Colon FC at the Segunda Division, Relegation of Uruguay on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Colon FCAlbion21:00

Colon FC - Albion

Colon FC are playing Albion at the Segunda Division, Relegation of Uruguay on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.