Gjovik-Lyn vs Rosenborg-2 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 14:00 on Saturday, October 12
Norway 3. Division, Group 5
1 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of Gjovik-Lyn - Rosenborg-2 on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Gjovik-Lyn 1, Rosenborg-2 2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
20
Gjovik-Lyn have gone 20 consecutive matches without a draw.
9
Rosenborg-2 haven't played a draw in their previous 9 matches.
3
Gjovik-Lyn have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 3 home matches.
Live Match Report

Gjovik-Lyn played Rosenborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rosenborg-2 won 1-2. Gjovik-Lyn are 2nd in the table with 45 points after 25 matches, while Rosenborg-2 are the leaders with 57 points in 24 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Gjovik-Lyn vs Rosenborg-2 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Norway 3. Division, Group 5's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Gjovik-Lyn vs Rosenborg-2 live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Norway 3. Division, Group 5 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/gjoviklyn-vs-rosenborg2-live-stream/

Gjovik-Lyn have won Steinkjer, Ranheim-2, Nybergsund and Orkla in their previous 4 matches, while Rosenborg-2 have won Ranheim-2, Orkla, Steinkjer, Kolstad and Verdal in their previous 5 matches.

Previous Meetings
July 21st, 2019 - 3. Division, Group 5
August 15th, 2016 - 2. Division, Group 2
May 2nd, 2016 - 2. Division, Group 2

Gjovik-Lyn and Rosenborg-2 have met 3 times in their recent history. Gjovik-Lyn won once, 1 match ended in a draw while Rosenborg-2 also won once.

Gjovik-Lyn have won 15 of their 25 matches in 3. Division, Group 5, drawing 0 and having 10 defeats this season. They have scored 62 goals - 2.48 per match, conceding 47 - 1.88 per match. Rosenborg-2 have won 18 of their 24 matches in 3. Division, Group 5, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 71 goals - 2.96 per match, conceding 26 - 1.08 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Gjovik-Lyn and Rosenborg-2 are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Gjovik-Lyn or Rosenborg-2 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Gjovik-Lyn and Rosenborg-2 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Gjovik-Lyn vs Rosenborg-2 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Norway 3. Division, Group 5 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
AlavesLeganes20:00

Alaves - Leganes

Alaves are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

HoffenheimAugsburg19:30

Hoffenheim - Augsburg

Hoffenheim are playing Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LilleMontpellier19:45

Lille - Montpellier

Lille are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on December 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Charlton AthleticHull City19:45

Charlton Athletic - Hull City

Charlton Athletic are playing Hull City at the Championship of England on December 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HeerenveenWillem II19:00

Heerenveen - Willem II

Heerenveen are playing Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PortimonenseRio Ave20:30

Portimonense - Rio Ave

Portimonense are playing Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 13. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

KortrijkMouscron19:30

Kortrijk - Mouscron

Kortrijk are playing Mouscron at the First Division A of Belgium on December 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RoeselareOud-Heverlee19:30

Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee

Roeselare are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

EtarBotev Vratsa15:00

Etar - Botev Vratsa

Etar are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NK GoricaInter-Zapresic17:00

NK Gorica - Inter-Zapresic

NK Gorica are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DoxaOlympiakos Nicosia17:00

Doxa - Olympiakos Nicosia

Doxa are playing Olympiakos Nicosia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BoleslavJablonec17:00

Boleslav - Jablonec

Boleslav are playing Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on December 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AaB AalborgFC Nordsjaelland18:00

AaB Aalborg - FC Nordsjaelland

AaB Aalborg are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on December 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChamblyNiort19:00

Chambly - Niort

Chambly are playing Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ClermontLe Havre19:00

Clermont - Le Havre

Clermont are playing Le Havre at the Ligue 2 of France on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Le MansOrleans19:00

Le Mans - Orleans

Le Mans are playing Orleans at the Ligue 2 of France on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LorientAuxerre19:00

Lorient - Auxerre

Lorient are playing Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NancyChateauroux19:00

Nancy - Chateauroux

Nancy are playing Chateauroux at the Ligue 2 of France on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronCaen19:00

Rodez Aveyron - Caen

Rodez Aveyron are playing Caen at the Ligue 2 of France on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SochauxGrenoble19:00

Sochaux - Grenoble

Sochaux are playing Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ValenciennesParis FC19:00

Valenciennes - Paris FC

Valenciennes are playing Paris FC at the Ligue 2 of France on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BochumHannover17:30

Bochum - Hannover

Bochum are playing Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Erzgebirge AueRegensburg17:30

Erzgebirge Aue - Regensburg

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Preussen MunsterMagdeburg18:00

Preussen Munster - Magdeburg

Preussen Munster are playing Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChievoJuve Stabia20:00

Chievo - Juve Stabia

Chievo are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie B of Italy on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Birkirkara FCSirens13:00

Birkirkara FC - Sirens

Birkirkara FC are playing Sirens at the Premier Division of Malta on December 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Santa LuciaBalzan13:00

Santa Lucia - Balzan

Santa Lucia are playing Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on December 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hibernians FCGzira United15:00

Hibernians FC - Gzira United

Hibernians FC are playing Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on December 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cambuur LeeuwardenAjax-219:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Ajax-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

De GraafschapTelstar19:00

De Graafschap - Telstar

De Graafschap are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC OssExcelsior19:00

FC Oss - Excelsior

FC Oss are playing Excelsior at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Helmond SportGo Ahead Eagles19:00

Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles

Helmond Sport are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NACDen Bosch19:00

NAC - Den Bosch

NAC are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NECAlmere City FC19:00

NEC - Almere City FC

NEC are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PSV-2Dordrecht 9019:00

PSV-2 - Dordrecht 90

PSV-2 are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RodaAZ-219:00

Roda - AZ-2

Roda are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Utrecht-2Eindhoven19:00

Utrecht-2 - Eindhoven

Utrecht-2 are playing Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VolendamMVV Maastricht19:00

Volendam - MVV Maastricht

Volendam are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arka GdyniaZaglebie L17:00

Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie L

Arka Gdynia are playing Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Wisla KrakowPogon Szczecin19:30

Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin

Wisla Krakow are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Academico ViseuCova Piedade15:00

Academico Viseu - Cova Piedade

Academico Viseu are playing Cova Piedade at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Porto-2Chaves17:15

Porto-2 - Chaves

Porto-2 are playing Chaves at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 13. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Benfica-2Varzim18:00

Benfica-2 - Varzim

Benfica-2 are playing Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo BSepsi18:30

Dinamo B - Sepsi

Dinamo B are playing Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NumanciaGirona20:00

Numancia - Girona

Numancia are playing Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GrasshoppersLausanne19:00

Grasshoppers - Lausanne

Grasshoppers are playing Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlanyasporAntalyaspor17:30

Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor

Alanyaspor are playing Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AltayDemirspor Adana16:00

Altay - Demirspor Adana

Altay are playing Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CaernarfonAirbus19:45

Caernarfon - Airbus

Caernarfon are playing Airbus at the Premier League of Wales on December 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cefn DruidsConnahs QN19:45

Cefn Druids - Connahs QN

Cefn Druids are playing Connahs QN at the Premier League of Wales on December 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Barry TownTNS20:00

Barry Town - TNS

Barry Town are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on December 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al Ittifaq DammamAl Fateh14:30

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Fateh

Al Ittifaq Dammam are playing Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Taawon16:45

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Taawon

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Taawon at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 13. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

IndependienteNewells Old Boys20:10

Independiente - Newells Old Boys

Independiente are playing Newells Old Boys at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 13. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Brisbane Roar FCWestern United FC08:30

Brisbane Roar FC - Western United FC

Brisbane Roar FC are playing Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on December 13. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Melbourne VictoryWellington Phoenix06:00

Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix

Melbourne Victory are playing Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on December 14. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

PartizaniKF Tirana18:00

Partizani - KF Tirana

Partizani are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Anderlecht WGenk W19:00

Anderlecht W - Genk W

Anderlecht W are playing Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee WGent W19:30

Oud-Heverlee W - Gent W

Oud-Heverlee W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

UR NamurVerlaine19:00

UR Namur - Verlaine

UR Namur are playing Verlaine at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OthellosErmis Aradippou16:00

Othellos - Ermis Aradippou

Othellos are playing Ermis Aradippou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Blackburn U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Brighton U-23Arsenal U-2319:00

Brighton U-23 - Arsenal U-23

Brighton U-23 are playing Arsenal U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sheffield Wed U-23Nott. Forest U-2313:00

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Watford U-23Millwall U-2313:00

Watford U-23 - Millwall U-23

Watford U-23 are playing Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23Barnsley U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DunkerqueBoulogne17:00

Dunkerque - Boulogne

Dunkerque are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on December 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasCholet19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Cholet

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Cholet at the National 1 of France on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CreteilConcarneau19:00

Creteil - Concarneau

Creteil are playing Concarneau at the National 1 of France on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gazelec AjaccioBeziers19:00

Gazelec Ajaccio - Beziers

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Beziers at the National 1 of France on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Red StarQuevilly19:00

Red Star - Quevilly

Red Star are playing Quevilly at the National 1 of France on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ToulonLyon Duchere19:00

Toulon - Lyon Duchere

Toulon are playing Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VillefrancheBastia-Borgo19:00

Villefranche - Bastia-Borgo

Villefranche are playing Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on December 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nantes-2Montpellier-213:00

Nantes-2 - Montpellier-2

Nantes-2 are playing Montpellier-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on December 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AnnecyLouhans18:30

Annecy - Louhans

Annecy are playing Louhans at the National 2, Group D of France on December 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Altona 93Hannover-217:30

Altona 93 - Hannover-2

Altona 93 are playing Hannover-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VerlOberhausen18:00

Verl - Oberhausen

Verl are playing Oberhausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fortuna KolnRodinghausen18:30

Fortuna Koln - Rodinghausen

Fortuna Koln are playing Rodinghausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RW EssenHomberg18:30

RW Essen - Homberg

RW Essen are playing Homberg at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AuerbachAltglienicke17:30

Auerbach - Altglienicke

Auerbach are playing Altglienicke at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viktoria BerlinChemie Leipzig18:00

Viktoria Berlin - Chemie Leipzig

Viktoria Berlin are playing Chemie Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Frankfurt WBayern W18:15

Frankfurt W - Bayern W

Frankfurt W are playing Bayern W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 13. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Hamm UnitedCurslack Neuengamme18:30

Hamm United - Curslack Neuengamme

Hamm United are playing Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Greifswalder FCTorgelower SV Greif18:00

Greifswalder FC - Torgelower SV Greif

Greifswalder FC are playing Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tennis BorussiaTasmania Berlin18:30

Tennis Borussia - Tasmania Berlin

Tennis Borussia are playing Tasmania Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EilenburgMerseburg18:00

Eilenburg - Merseburg

Eilenburg are playing Merseburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

WiedenbruckGutersloh18:30

Wiedenbruck - Gutersloh

Wiedenbruck are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

St Joseph'sLincoln19:30

St Joseph's - Lincoln

St Joseph's are playing Lincoln at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KerkyraGiannina15:00

Kerkyra - Giannina

Kerkyra are playing Giannina at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bnei SakhninHapoel Ashkelon13:00

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ashkelon

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Bnei Lod13:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat HaSharon13:00

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionHapoel Umm Al Fahm13:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kafr QasimMaccabi Ahi Nazareth13:00

Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Kafr Qasim are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Robi ShapiraMaccabi Ironi Tamra09:45

Robi Shapira - Maccabi Ironi Tamra

Robi Shapira are playing Maccabi Ironi Tamra at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 13. The match will kick off 09:45 UTC.

Hapoel HerzliyaMaccabi Tzur Shalom10:00

Hapoel Herzliya - Maccabi Tzur Shalom

Hapoel Herzliya are playing Maccabi Tzur Shalom at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 13. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Maccabi Kiryat AtaDaburiyya Osama10:30

Maccabi Kiryat Ata - Daburiyya Osama

Maccabi Kiryat Ata are playing Daburiyya Osama at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 13. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Hapoel Migdal HaemekHapoel Iksal10:45

Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Migdal Haemek are playing Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 13. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

TiraIroni Tiberias10:45

Tira - Ironi Tiberias

Tira are playing Ironi Tiberias at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 13. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Hapoel KaukabHapoel Bnei Arara12:00

Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Bnei Arara

Hapoel Kaukab are playing Hapoel Bnei Arara at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar KanaHapoel Asi Gilboa12:00

Hapoel Kfar Kana - Hapoel Asi Gilboa

Hapoel Kfar Kana are playing Hapoel Asi Gilboa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei ZalafaIroni Baka El Garbiya16:00

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa - Ironi Baka El Garbiya

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa are playing Ironi Baka El Garbiya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Kiryat GatShimshon Kafr Qasim09:15

Maccabi Kiryat Gat - Shimshon Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Kiryat Gat are playing Shimshon Kafr Qasim at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 13. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Hapoel AzorMaccabi Shaarayim10:45

Hapoel Azor - Maccabi Shaarayim

Hapoel Azor are playing Maccabi Shaarayim at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 13. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Nordia JerusalemMaccabi Herzeliya10:45

Nordia Jerusalem - Maccabi Herzeliya

Nordia Jerusalem are playing Maccabi Herzeliya at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 13. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Hapoel MarmorekHapoel Bikat Hayarden11:00

Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Hapoel Marmorek are playing Hapoel Bikat Hayarden at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 13. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Maccabi Kabilio JaffaHakoah Ramat Gan11:00

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Hakoah Ramat Gan

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa are playing Hakoah Ramat Gan at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 13. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Maccabi YavneMaccabi Ashdod11:00

Maccabi Yavne - Maccabi Ashdod

Maccabi Yavne are playing Maccabi Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 13. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Holon YarmiyahuHapoel Kfar Shalem11:15

Holon Yarmiyahu - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Holon Yarmiyahu are playing Hapoel Kfar Shalem at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 13. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Sampdoria U-19Genoa U-1913:30

Sampdoria U-19 - Genoa U-19

Sampdoria U-19 are playing Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Swieqi UnitedFgura United13:00

Swieqi United - Fgura United

Swieqi United are playing Fgura United at the Division 1 of Malta on December 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Naxxar LionsSt. Georges15:15

Naxxar Lions - St. Georges

Naxxar Lions are playing St. Georges at the Division 1 of Malta on December 13. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Maritimo U-23Guimaraes U-2311:00

Maritimo U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Maritimo U-23 are playing Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 13. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Estoril U-23Benfica U-2311:45

Estoril U-23 - Benfica U-23

Estoril U-23 are playing Benfica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 13. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Sporting U-23Familcao U-2314:30

Sporting U-23 - Familcao U-23

Sporting U-23 are playing Familcao U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Setubal U-23Rio Ave U-2315:00

Setubal U-23 - Rio Ave U-23

Setubal U-23 are playing Rio Ave U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lviv U-21Kolos Kovalivka U-2111:00

Lviv U-21 - Kolos Kovalivka U-21

Lviv U-21 are playing Kolos Kovalivka U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 13. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Zorya U-21Shakhtar U-2111:00

Zorya U-21 - Shakhtar U-21

Zorya U-21 are playing Shakhtar U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 13. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LlangefniRhyl19:30

Llangefni - Rhyl

Llangefni are playing Rhyl at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on December 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AmmanfordBriton Ferry19:30

Ammanford - Briton Ferry

Ammanford are playing Briton Ferry at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on December 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LlanelliGoytre United19:30

Llanelli - Goytre United

Llanelli are playing Goytre United at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on December 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Swansea UniversityTaffs Well19:30

Swansea University - Taffs Well

Swansea University are playing Taffs Well at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on December 13. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Al Ahli ManamaBusaiteen13:15

Al Ahli Manama - Busaiteen

Al Ahli Manama are playing Busaiteen at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 13. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

East RiffaAl Najma Manama15:00

East Riffa - Al Najma Manama

East Riffa are playing Al Najma Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al HiddMuharraq15:45

Al Hidd - Muharraq

Al Hidd are playing Muharraq at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 13. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Happy Valley AAWofoo Tai Po06:30

Happy Valley AA - Wofoo Tai Po

Happy Valley AA are playing Wofoo Tai Po at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 14. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Kerala BlastersJamshedpur14:00

Kerala Blasters - Jamshedpur

Kerala Blasters are playing Jamshedpur at the ISL of India on December 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PersijaMadura United08:30

Persija - Madura United

Persija are playing Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 13. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSISSemen Padang11:30

PSIS - Semen Padang

PSIS are playing Semen Padang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 13. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Nassaji MazandaranPadideh Khorasan11:30

Nassaji Mazandaran - Padideh Khorasan

Nassaji Mazandaran are playing Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 13. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Tractor SaziFoolad12:00

Tractor Sazi - Foolad

Tractor Sazi are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SepahanPaykan13:10

Sepahan - Paykan

Sepahan are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 13. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Mirbat SCBahla13:05

Mirbat SC - Bahla

Mirbat SC are playing Bahla at the Premier League of Oman on December 13. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

MuscatDhufar14:15

Muscat - Dhufar

Muscat are playing Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on December 13. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Al Nasr SalalahRustaq16:00

Al Nasr Salalah - Rustaq

Al Nasr Salalah are playing Rustaq at the Premier League of Oman on December 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SahamSohar16:00

Saham - Sohar

Saham are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on December 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al SahelShorta12:00

Al Sahel - Shorta

Al Sahel are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on December 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al-JaziraTaliya12:00

Al-Jazira - Taliya

Al-Jazira are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on December 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JaishHottin12:00

Jaish - Hottin

Jaish are playing Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on December 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KaramaFoutoua12:00

Karama - Foutoua

Karama are playing Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on December 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NawaeirWathbah12:00

Nawaeir - Wathbah

Nawaeir are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on December 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TeshrinJabala12:00

Teshrin - Jabala

Teshrin are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on December 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

WahdaIttihad12:00

Wahda - Ittihad

Wahda are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on December 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al Arabi Al QuwainAl-Taawon12:40

Al Arabi Al Quwain - Al-Taawon

Al Arabi Al Quwain are playing Al-Taawon at the Division 1 of Uae on December 13. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Al ThaidAl Bataeh12:40

Al Thaid - Al Bataeh

Al Thaid are playing Al Bataeh at the Division 1 of Uae on December 13. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Al HamriyahDibba Al Hisn12:45

Al Hamriyah - Dibba Al Hisn

Al Hamriyah are playing Dibba Al Hisn at the Division 1 of Uae on December 13. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

SOL FCAFAD15:30

SOL FC - AFAD

SOL FC are playing AFAD at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NyukiFC Simba14:30

Nyuki - FC Simba

Nyuki are playing FC Simba at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Raja Beni MellalHUSA Agadir16:00

Raja Beni Mellal - HUSA Agadir

Raja Beni Mellal are playing HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cape Umoya UnitedMbombela United13:30

Cape Umoya United - Mbombela United

Cape Umoya United are playing Mbombela United at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 13. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Newcastle Jets U-21Western Sydney U-2107:00

Newcastle Jets U-21 - Western Sydney U-21

Newcastle Jets U-21 are playing Western Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 13. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar U-20Adelaide United U-2100:30

Brisbane Roar U-20 - Adelaide United U-21

Brisbane Roar U-20 are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 14. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Perth Glory WCanberra United W11:15

Perth Glory W - Canberra United W

Perth Glory W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 13. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WAdelaide United W06:30

Brisbane Roar W - Adelaide United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 14. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix-2Canterbury United00:00

Wellington Phoenix-2 - Canterbury United

Wellington Phoenix-2 are playing Canterbury United at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Auckland CityEastern Suburbs FC03:30

Auckland City - Eastern Suburbs FC

Auckland City are playing Eastern Suburbs FC at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 14. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.