Gamba Osaka vs F.C.Tokyo Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 10:00 on Friday, August 10
FabioFabio (goal)34'
DiegoDiego (goal)86'
AdemilsonAdemilson (goal)90'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
2-1 Ademilson 90'+5'
1-1 Diego 86'
1-0 Fabio 34'
2 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Gamba Osaka - F.C.Tokyo on your website!
Ball Possession
49% - 51%
Shots On Target
3 - 7
Total Attempts
10 - 13
Saves
6
1
Corners
5
6
Fouls
12
10
Offsides
2
0
Gamba Osaka
F.C.Tokyo
1
Masaaki
Higashiguchi
3
Fabio
22
Oh
Jae-Seok
5
Genta
Miura
13
Shunya
Suganuma
7
Yasuhito
Endo
25
Jungo
Fujimoto
28
Takahiro
Ko
10
Shu
Kurata
9
Ademilson
19
Kazunari
Ichimi

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Gamba Osaka 2, F.C.Tokyo 1.
90 '
2 - 1
Ademilson scores for Gamba Osaka.
86 '
1 - 1
Diego scores for F.C.Tokyo.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
34 '
1 - 0
Fabio scores for Gamba Osaka.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
6
Gamba Osaka have gone 6 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
6
F.C.Tokyo haven't played a draw in their previous 6 matches.
3
F.C.Tokyo have gone 3 consecutive away matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

Gamba Osaka played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on August 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 2-1. Gamba Osaka are 9th in the table with 48 points after 34 matches, while F.C.Tokyo are 6th with 50 points in 34 matches.

Fabio scored the first goal on the 34th minute of the game followed by goals from Diego and Ademilson, who made the final score 2-1.

ScoreBat was covering Gamba Osaka vs F.C.Tokyo in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Japan J-League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Gamba Osaka vs F.C.Tokyo live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Japan J-League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/fctokyo-vs-gamba-osaka-live-stream/

Gamba Osaka kicked off the game with Masaaki Higashiguchi, Fabio, Oh Jae-Seok, Genta Miura, Shunya Suganuma, Yasuhito Endo, Jungo Fujimoto, Takahiro Ko, Shu Kurata, Ademilson and Kazunari Ichimi as starters, with Mizuki Hayashi, Ryo Hatsuse, Koki Yonekura, Kosuke Onose, Leo Takae, Ryotaro Meshino and Shun Nagasawa on the bench.

F.C.Tokyo's starting eleven were Akihiro Hayashi, Hyun Soo Jang, Masato Morishige, Sei Muroya, Kosuke Ota, Keigo Higashi, Kotaro Omori, Yojiro Takahagi, Takuji Yonemoto, Diego and Cayman Togashi, with Takuo Okubo, Daiki Niwa, Ryoya Ogawa, Makoto Okazaki, Sotan Tanabe, Lins and Kensuke Nagai on the bench.

Gamba Osaka have lost to Nagoya Grampus Eight in their previous match, while F.C.Tokyo have won Vissel Kobe and Kashima Antlers in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
March 31st, 2018 - J-League
December 2nd, 2017 - J-League
March 11th, 2017 - J-League
September 25th, 2016 - J-League: 2nd Stage
May 29th, 2016 - J-League

Gamba Osaka and F.C.Tokyo have met 5 times in their recent history. Gamba Osaka won once, 2 matches ended in a draw while F.C.Tokyo won twice.

Gamba Osaka have won 14 of their 34 matches in J-League, drawing 6 and having 14 defeats this season. They have scored 41 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 46 - 1.35 per match. F.C.Tokyo have won 14 of their 34 matches in J-League, drawing 8 and having 12 defeats this season. They have scored 39 goals - 1.15 per match, conceding 34 - 1.00 per match.

Gamba Osaka F.C.Tokyo Video Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Gamba Osaka and F.C.Tokyo are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Fabio, Diego and Ademilson as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Gamba Osaka or F.C.Tokyo score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Gamba Osaka and F.C.Tokyo include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Gamba Osaka vs F.C.Tokyo with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Japan J-League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Celta VigoLeganes20:00

Celta Vigo - Leganes

Celta Vigo are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on December 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NurnbergWolfsburg19:30

Nurnberg - Wolfsburg

Nurnberg are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NiceSaint-EtiennePostponedPst

Nice - Saint-Etienne

Nice are playing Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on December 14.

Willem IIADO Den Haag19:00

Willem II - ADO Den Haag

Willem II are playing ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LivingstonHearts19:45

Livingston - Hearts

Livingston are playing Hearts at the Premier League of Scotland on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortimonenseSetubal19:00

Portimonense - Setubal

Portimonense are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BragaFeirense21:15

Braga - Feirense

Braga are playing Feirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 14. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

CharleroiGent19:30

Charleroi - Gent

Charleroi are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Slavia SofiaVereya15:30

Slavia Sofia - Vereya

Slavia Sofia are playing Vereya at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Gorica17:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Gorica

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OstravaOlomouc17:00

Ostrava - Olomouc

Ostrava are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OB OdenseAaB Aalborg18:00

OB Odense - AaB Aalborg

OB Odense are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sheffield UtdWest Bromwich Albion19:45

Sheffield Utd - West Bromwich Albion

Sheffield Utd are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BrestBeziers19:00

Brest - Beziers

Brest are playing Beziers at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChateaurouxAuxerre19:00

Chateauroux - Auxerre

Chateauroux are playing Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gazelec AjaccioLe Havre19:00

Gazelec Ajaccio - Le Havre

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Le Havre at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GrenobleParis FC19:00

Grenoble - Paris FC

Grenoble are playing Paris FC at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LorientNiort19:00

Lorient - Niort

Lorient are playing Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NancyTroyes19:00

Nancy - Troyes

Nancy are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OrleansAjaccio19:00

Orleans - Ajaccio

Orleans are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Red StarSochaux19:00

Red Star - Sochaux

Red Star are playing Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DuisburgHamburg17:30

Duisburg - Hamburg

Duisburg are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Holstein KielArminia Bielefeld17:30

Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld

Holstein Kiel are playing Arminia Bielefeld at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachFortuna Koln18:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Fortuna Koln

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Fortuna Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FoggiaCremonese20:00

Foggia - Cremonese

Foggia are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on December 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wisla PlockWisla Krakow17:00

Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow

Wisla Plock are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JagielloniaZaglebie L19:30

Jagiellonia - Zaglebie L

Jagiellonia are playing Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Concordia ChiajnaCSMS Iasi18:00

Concordia Chiajna - CSMS Iasi

Concordia Chiajna are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PartizanMacva Sabac17:00

Partizan - Macva Sabac

Partizan are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MalagaCadiz20:00

Malaga - Cadiz

Malaga are playing Cadiz at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GoztepeBursaspor17:30

Goztepe - Bursaspor

Goztepe are playing Bursaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

IstanbulsporUmraniyespor16:00

Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor

Istanbulspor are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chippa UnitedPolokwane City18:00

Chippa United - Polokwane City

Chippa United are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PartizaniKukesi17:00

Partizani - Kukesi

Partizani are playing Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Oud-HeverleeMechelen19:30

Oud-Heverlee - Mechelen

Oud-Heverlee are playing Mechelen at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Anderlecht WGent W19:00

Anderlecht W - Gent W

Anderlecht W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Standard WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Standard W - Oud-Heverlee W

Standard W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OthellosKarmiotissa17:00

Othellos - Karmiotissa

Othellos are playing Karmiotissa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough U-23West Brom U-2319:00

Middlesbrough U-23 - West Brom U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 are playing West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Southampton U-23Newcastle U-2319:00

Southampton U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wolves U-23Fulham U-2319:00

Wolves U-23 - Fulham U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

Coventry U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasQuevilly19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Quevilly

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Quevilly at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChamblyAvranches19:00

Chambly - Avranches

Chambly are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetPau19:00

Cholet - Pau

Cholet are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauBoulogne19:00

Concarneau - Boulogne

Concarneau are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyRodez AveyronPostponedPst

Drancy - Rodez Aveyron

Drancy are playing Rodez Aveyron at the National 1 of France on December 14.

LEntente SSGLe Mans19:00

LEntente SSG - Le Mans

LEntente SSG are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereVillefranche19:00

Lyon Duchere - Villefranche

Lyon Duchere are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Marignane GignacDunkerque19:00

Marignane Gignac - Dunkerque

Marignane Gignac are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHolstein Kiel-218:30

Lubeck - Holstein Kiel-2

Lubeck are playing Holstein Kiel-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ErndtebruckSiegen18:00

Erndtebruck - Siegen

Erndtebruck are playing Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Paderborn-2Eintracht Rheine19:15

Paderborn-2 - Eintracht Rheine

Paderborn-2 are playing Eintracht Rheine at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 14. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Ramat Gan13:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Afula13:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nazareth IllitHapoel Katamon13:00

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Nazareth Illit are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Marmorek13:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Marmorek

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionHapoel Bnei Lod13:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Empoli U-19Milan U-1913:30

Empoli U-19 - Milan U-19

Empoli U-19 are playing Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 14. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Crotone U-19Cosenza U-1912:00

Crotone U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Crotone U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gzira UnitedSt. Andrews18:00

Gzira United - St. Andrews

Gzira United are playing St. Andrews at the Premier Division of Malta on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lija AthleticQrendi18:00

Lija Athletic - Qrendi

Lija Athletic are playing Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Pembroke AthletaSan Gwann18:00

Pembroke Athleta - San Gwann

Pembroke Athleta are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on December 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almere City FCAjax-219:00

Almere City FC - Ajax-2

Almere City FC are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cambuur LeeuwardenTwente19:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Twente

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EindhovenRKC19:00

Eindhoven - RKC

Eindhoven are playing RKC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC OssHelmond Sport19:00

FC Oss - Helmond Sport

FC Oss are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesDen Bosch19:00

Go Ahead Eagles - Den Bosch

Go Ahead Eagles are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NECMVV Maastricht19:00

NEC - MVV Maastricht

NEC are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RodaVolendam19:00

Roda - Volendam

Roda are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sparta RotterdamAZ-219:00

Sparta Rotterdam - AZ-2

Sparta Rotterdam are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TelstarPSV-219:00

Telstar - PSV-2

Telstar are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Utrecht-2Dordrecht 9019:00

Utrecht-2 - Dordrecht 90

Utrecht-2 are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Achilles 29 WPSV W18:30

Achilles 29 W - PSV W

Achilles 29 W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barendrecht WAjax W18:30

Barendrecht W - Ajax W

Barendrecht W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Heerenveen WTwente W18:30

Heerenveen W - Twente W

Heerenveen W are playing Twente W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VV Alkmaar WADO Den Haag W18:30

VV Alkmaar W - ADO Den Haag W

VV Alkmaar W are playing ADO Den Haag W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GlenavonColeraine FC19:45

Glenavon - Coleraine FC

Glenavon are playing Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AlhaurinRiver Melilla19:30

Alhaurin - River Melilla

Alhaurin are playing River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Villa de Santa BrigidaTamaraceite21:00

Villa de Santa Brigida - Tamaraceite

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing Tamaraceite at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 14. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

ServetteRapperswil19:00

Servette - Rapperswil

Servette are playing Rapperswil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Goztepe U-21Bursaspor U-2110:00

Goztepe U-21 - Bursaspor U-21

Goztepe U-21 are playing Bursaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 14. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Istanbulspor U-21Umraniyespor U-2110:00

Istanbulspor U-21 - Umraniyespor U-21

Istanbulspor U-21 are playing Umraniyespor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 14. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bala TownTNS19:45

Bala Town - TNS

Bala Town are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CaernarfonAberystwyth19:45

Caernarfon - Aberystwyth

Caernarfon are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cardiff MULlanelli19:45

Cardiff MU - Llanelli

Cardiff MU are playing Llanelli at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CarmarthenBarry Town19:45

Carmarthen - Barry Town

Carmarthen are playing Barry Town at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cefn DruidsConnah's QN19:45

Cefn Druids - Connah's QN

Cefn Druids are playing Connah's QN at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bangor CityHolywell19:30

Bangor City - Holywell

Bangor City are playing Holywell at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Denbigh TownRhyl19:30

Denbigh Town - Rhyl

Denbigh Town are playing Rhyl at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ton PentreCambrian Clydach19:30

Ton Pentre - Cambrian Clydach

Ton Pentre are playing Cambrian Clydach at the Division 1 of Wales on December 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

East RiffaAl Najma ManamaPostponedPst

East Riffa - Al Najma Manama

East Riffa are playing Al Najma Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 14.

MalkiyaBudaiyaPostponedPst

Malkiya - Budaiya

Malkiya are playing Budaiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 14.

GoaNorthEast United14:00

Goa - NorthEast United

Goa are playing NorthEast United at the ISL of India on December 14. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sanat NaftSaipa11:30

Sanat Naft - Saipa

Sanat Naft are playing Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 14. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Tractor SaziFoolad11:30

Tractor Sazi - Foolad

Tractor Sazi are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 14. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PersepolisPars Jonoubi Jam12:45

Persepolis - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Persepolis are playing Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 14. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Salam ZghartaTripoli SC12:15

Salam Zgharta - Tripoli SC

Salam Zgharta are playing Tripoli SC at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 14. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Al Ansar BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut13:00

Al Ansar Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ansar Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shabab Al GhaziehAl Nejmeh14:00

Shabab Al Ghazieh - Al Nejmeh

Shabab Al Ghazieh are playing Al Nejmeh at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 14. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Raed Buraidah12:05

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 14. The match will kick off 12:05 UTC.

Al TaawonAl Feiha12:15

Al Taawon - Al Feiha

Al Taawon are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 14. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Al BatenAl Ittihad Jeddah14:45

Al Baten - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Baten are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 14. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Herafio AleppoHottin12:00

Herafio Aleppo - Hottin

Herafio Aleppo are playing Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JaishShorta12:00

Jaish - Shorta

Jaish are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KaramaNawaeir12:00

Karama - Nawaeir

Karama are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MajdAl Sahel12:00

Majd - Al Sahel

Majd are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TaliyaWathbah12:00

Taliya - Wathbah

Taliya are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TeshrinIttihad12:00

Teshrin - Ittihad

Teshrin are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

WahdaJabala15:00

Wahda - Jabala

Wahda are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al FujairahAl Shabab Dubai12:45

Al Fujairah - Al Shabab Dubai

Al Fujairah are playing Al Shabab Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on December 14. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Ittihad KalbaAl Wasl Dubai12:45

Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl Dubai

Ittihad Kalba are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on December 14. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiAl Nasr15:30

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Nasr

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on December 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21Banni Yas U-2112:40

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 - Banni Yas U-21

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 are playing Banni Yas U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 14. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Emirates U-21Al Sharjah U-2112:40

Emirates U-21 - Al Sharjah U-21

Emirates U-21 are playing Al Sharjah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 14. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Al Dhafra U-21Ajman U-2112:55

Al Dhafra U-21 - Ajman U-21

Al Dhafra U-21 are playing Ajman U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 14. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al Wahda U-21Al Ain U-21PostponedPst

Al Wahda U-21 - Al Ain U-21

Al Wahda U-21 are playing Al Ain U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 14.

ComunicacionesTristan Suarez20:00

Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez

Comunicaciones are playing Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar FCMelbourne Victory08:50

Brisbane Roar FC - Melbourne Victory

Brisbane Roar FC are playing Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on December 14. The match will kick off 08:50 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners06:35

Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners

Wellington Phoenix are playing Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on December 15. The match will kick off 06:35 UTC.