Galatasaray U-19 vs Porto U-19 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 11:00 on Tuesday, December 11
SilvaFabio Silva (pen)13'
BarRomario Bar (goal)69'
Goals and Highlights
0-2 Romário Baró 69'
0-2 Romário Baró 69'
0-1 Fabio Silva (p) 13'
Highlights
Uefa Youth League Group Stage
0 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of Galatasaray U-19 - Porto U-19 on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Galatasaray U-19 0, Porto U-19 2.
69 '
0 - 2
Romario Bar scores for Porto U-19.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
13 '
0 - 1
Fabio Silva scores from the penalty spot for Porto U-19 making the score 0 - 1.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
10
Porto U-19 have gone 10 consecutive away matches without a draw.
8
Galatasaray U-19 haven't played a draw in their previous 8 home matches.
6
Porto U-19's last 6 matches had 3 or more goals.
Live Match Report

Galatasaray U-19 played Porto U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Porto U-19 won 0-2. Galatasaray U-19 are 14th in the table with 10 points after 6 matches, while Porto U-19 are 4th with 13 points in 6 matches.

Fabio Silva scored the first goal from the penalty spot on the 13th minute of the game followed by goals from Romario Bar, who made the final score 0-2.

ScoreBat is covering Galatasaray U-19 vs Porto U-19 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Uefa youth league Group Stage's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Galatasaray U-19 vs Porto U-19 live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Uefa youth league Group Stage in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/galatasaray-u19-vs-porto-u19-live-stream/

Galatasaray U-19 have won Lokomotiv U-19 and Schalke U-19 in their previous 3 matches, while Porto U-19 have won Schalke U-19 and Lokomotiv U-19 in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
October 3rd, 2018 - Group Stage

Galatasaray U-19 and Porto U-19 have met once in their recent history. That match ended in a draw.

Galatasaray U-19 have won 3 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 8 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 6 - 1.00 per match. Porto U-19 have won 4 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 13 goals - 2.17 per match, conceding 5 - 0.83 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Galatasaray U-19 and Porto U-19 are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Fabio Silva and Romario Bar as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Galatasaray U-19 or Porto U-19 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Galatasaray U-19 and Porto U-19 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Galatasaray U-19 vs Porto U-19 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Uefa youth league Group Stage are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Vitebsk3 - 0Energetik-BGUFull TimeFT

Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU

Vitebsk played Energetik-BGU at the Premier League of Belarus on May 22. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Vitebsk won 3-0.

Torpedo-BelAZ0 - 1Shakhtyor Soligorsk89'

Torpedo-BelAZ - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 22. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the second half and Shakhtyor Soligorsk is winning 0-1.

Kortrijk1 - 1CharleroiHalf TimeHT

Kortrijk - Charleroi

Kortrijk are playing Charleroi at the First Division A, Europa League Playoff of Belgium on May 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Trans Narva5 - 1MaarduFull TimeFT

Trans Narva - Maardu

Trans Narva played Maardu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Trans Narva won 5-1.

Tammeka Tartu0 - 2FloraFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu - Flora

Tammeka Tartu played Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Flora won 0-2.

TPV1 - 0EIFFull TimeFT

TPV - EIF

TPV played EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. TPV won 1-0.

Verona0 - 0Pescara30'

Verona - Pescara

Verona are playing Pescara at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on May 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Daugava D0 - 3VentspilsFull TimeFT

Daugava D - Ventspils

Daugava D played Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ventspils won 0-3.

Rigas FS0 - 1ValmieraFull TimeFT

Rigas FS - Valmiera

Rigas FS played Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 22. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Valmiera won 0-1.

Kauno Zalgiris4 - 3StumbrasFull TimeFT

Kauno Zalgiris - Stumbras

Kauno Zalgiris played Stumbras at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kauno Zalgiris won 4-3.

Suduva1 - 0ZalgirisFull TimeFT

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva played Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Suduva won 1-0.

Dunarea Calarasi2 - 0Concordia ChiajnaFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Concordia Chiajna

Dunarea Calarasi played Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dunarea Calarasi won 2-0.

Dinamo B0 - 0CSMS Iasi72'

Dinamo B - CSMS Iasi

Dinamo B are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv1 - 0UralFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ural

Lokomotiv played Ural at the National Cup of Russia on May 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiv won 1-0.

Celje0 - 2Rudar VelenjeFull TimeFT

Celje - Rudar Velenje

Celje played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 0-2.

Gorica0 - 0AluminijFull TimeFT

Gorica - Aluminij

Gorica played Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maribor2 - 0KrskoFull TimeFT

Maribor - Krsko

Maribor played Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Maribor won 2-0.

Olimpija1 - 0MuraFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Mura

Olimpija played Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Olimpija won 1-0.

Triglav1 - 4DomzaleFull TimeFT

Triglav - Domzale

Triglav played Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Domzale won 1-4.

Grasshoppers0 - 2Sion73'

Grasshoppers - Sion

Grasshoppers are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on May 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sion is winning 0-2.

Luzern3 - 0Zurich73'

Luzern - Zurich

Luzern are playing Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on May 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Luzern is winning 3-0.

St. Gallen3 - 1Young Boys73'

St. Gallen - Young Boys

St. Gallen are playing Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on May 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and St. Gallen is winning 3-1.

Thun0 - 1Basel76'

Thun - Basel

Thun are playing Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on May 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Basel is winning 0-1.

Xamax1 - 1Lugano73'

Xamax - Lugano

Xamax are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on May 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Lviv0 - 0ZoryaFull TimeFT

Lviv - Zorya

Lviv played Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mariupol1 - 1OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Oleksandria

Mariupol played Oleksandria at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shakhtar D1 - 1Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Dynamo K.

Shakhtar D played Dynamo K. at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guangzhou Evergrande1 - 0Daegu FCFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Daegu FC

Guangzhou Evergrande played Daegu FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 1-0.

Gyeongnam FC2 - 0Darul TakzimFull TimeFT

Gyeongnam FC - Darul Takzim

Gyeongnam FC played Darul Takzim at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gyeongnam FC won 2-0.

Kashima Antlers2 - 1Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Shandong Luneng

Kashima Antlers played Shandong Luneng at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 2-1.

Melbourne Victory1 - 3Sanfrecce HiroshimaFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Melbourne Victory played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 1-3.

ZuliaPalestino20:00

Zulia - Palestino

Zulia are playing Palestino at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliPenarol22:15

Deportivo Cali - Penarol

Deportivo Cali are playing Penarol at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sol de AmericaBotafogo22:15

Sol de America - Botafogo

Sol de America are playing Botafogo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo La EquidadDeportivo Santani00:30

Deportivo La Equidad - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Caracas00:30

Liverpool P. - Caracas

Liverpool P. are playing Caracas at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guangzou R F0 - 4Borussia MonchengladbachFull TimeFT

Guangzou R F - Borussia Monchengladbach

Guangzou R F played Borussia Monchengladbach at the Club Friendlies of International on May 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Borussia Monchengladbach won 0-4.

Xanthi0 - 0Doxa DramasFull TimeFT

Xanthi - Doxa Dramas

Xanthi played Doxa Dramas at the Club Friendlies of International on May 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chemie Leipzig1 - 1Fortuna DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Chemie Leipzig - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Chemie Leipzig played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Club Friendlies of International on May 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

D.C. UnitedReal Betis00:00

D.C. United - Real Betis

D.C. United are playing Real Betis at the Club Friendlies of International on May 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Minnesota UnitedHertha Berlin00:00

Minnesota United - Hertha Berlin

Minnesota United are playing Hertha Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on May 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Mexico W0 - 0New Zealand W28'

Mexico W - New Zealand W

Mexico W are playing New Zealand W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on May 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CarroiLusitanos19:00

Carroi - Lusitanos

Carroi are playing Lusitanos at the 1a Divisio, Relegation of Andorra on May 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sturm W1 - 0Neulengbach WFull TimeFT

Sturm W - Neulengbach W

Sturm W played Neulengbach W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sturm W won 1-0.

Lierse Kempenzonen0 - 2Virton49'

Lierse Kempenzonen - Virton

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing Virton at the First Amateur Division, Promotion Group of Belgium on May 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Virton is winning 0-2.

Thes Sport3 - 0Deinze72'

Thes Sport - Deinze

Thes Sport are playing Deinze at the First Amateur Division, Promotion Group of Belgium on May 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Thes Sport is winning 3-0.

Septemvri Sofia2 - 3Dunav RuseFull TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Dunav Ruse

Septemvri Sofia played Dunav Ruse at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dunav Ruse won 2-3.

Dinamo Zagreb1 - 3RijekaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka

Dinamo Zagreb played Rijeka at the National cup of Croatia on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rijeka won 1-3.

APOEL0 - 2AELFull TimeFT

APOEL - AEL

APOEL played AEL at the National Cup of Cyprus on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AEL won 0-2.

Ostrava0 - 2Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Ostrava - Slavia Praha

Ostrava played Slavia Praha at the National cup of Czech Republic on May 22. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-2.

Budejovice U-213 - 0Zlin U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Zlin U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Zlin U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on May 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Budejovice U-21 won 3-0.

B 93 Copenhagen1 - 0AB CopenhagenFull TimeFT

B 93 Copenhagen - AB Copenhagen

B 93 Copenhagen played AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. B 93 Copenhagen won 1-0.

Brabrand1 - 3Vanlose IFFull TimeFT

Brabrand - Vanlose IF

Brabrand played Vanlose IF at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vanlose IF won 1-3.

Hellerup3 - 0BronshojFull TimeFT

Hellerup - Bronshoj

Hellerup played Bronshoj at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hellerup won 3-0.

Middelfart1 - 1Aarhus FremadFull TimeFT

Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad

Middelfart played Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ringkobing1 - 1JammerbugtFull TimeFT

Ringkobing - Jammerbugt

Ringkobing played Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skive IK1 - 0KoldingFull TimeFT

Skive IK - Kolding

Skive IK played Kolding at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Skive IK won 1-0.

Dalum2 - 2B 73 SlagelseFull TimeFT

Dalum - B 73 Slagelse

Dalum played B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hillerod0 - 0AvartaFull TimeFT

Hillerod - Avarta

Hillerod played Avarta at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kjellerup0 - 3VejgaardFull TimeFT

Kjellerup - Vejgaard

Kjellerup played Vejgaard at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vejgaard won 0-3.

Marienlyst2 - 1Tarup-Paarup IFFull TimeFT

Marienlyst - Tarup-Paarup IF

Marienlyst played Tarup-Paarup IF at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Marienlyst won 2-1.

Odder1 - 1SydvestFull TimeFT

Odder - Sydvest

Odder played Sydvest at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KI Klaksvik0 - 1HB TorshavnFull TimeFT

KI Klaksvik - HB Torshavn

KI Klaksvik played HB Torshavn at the National cup of Faroe Islands on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. HB Torshavn won 0-1.

Wolfsburg-23 - 1Bayern-2Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg-2 - Bayern-2

Wolfsburg-2 played Bayern-2 at the Regionalliga, Relegation Playoffs of Germany on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wolfsburg-2 won 3-1.

Arminia Ludwigshafen2 - 3JagersburgFull TimeFT

Arminia Ludwigshafen - Jagersburg

Arminia Ludwigshafen played Jagersburg at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Jagersburg won 2-3.

Diefflen3 - 2PfeddersheimFull TimeFT

Diefflen - Pfeddersheim

Diefflen played Pfeddersheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Diefflen won 3-2.

Emmelshausen1 - 2TuS KoblenzFull TimeFT

Emmelshausen - TuS Koblenz

Emmelshausen played TuS Koblenz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. TuS Koblenz won 1-2.

Engers 074 - 0Mechtersheim82'

Engers 07 - Mechtersheim

Engers 07 are playing Mechtersheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Engers 07 is winning 4-0.

Hertha Wiesbach3 - 0DillingenFull TimeFT

Hertha Wiesbach - Dillingen

Hertha Wiesbach played Dillingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hertha Wiesbach won 3-0.

Kaiserslautern-2Eintracht Trier17:30

Kaiserslautern-2 - Eintracht Trier

Kaiserslautern-2 are playing Eintracht Trier at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rochling Wolklingen7 - 0Idar-ObersteinFull TimeFT

Rochling Wolklingen - Idar-Oberstein

Rochling Wolklingen played Idar-Oberstein at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Rochling Wolklingen won 7-0.

Schott Mainz4 - 3Hassia BingenFull TimeFT

Schott Mainz - Hassia Bingen

Schott Mainz played Hassia Bingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Schott Mainz won 4-3.

TuS RW Koblenz3 - 1KarbachFull TimeFT

TuS RW Koblenz - Karbach

TuS RW Koblenz played Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. TuS RW Koblenz won 3-1.

Bremer SV2 - 3Altona 93Full TimeFT

Bremer SV - Altona 93

Bremer SV played Altona 93 at the Oberliga, Playoffs of Germany on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Altona 93 won 2-3.

OFI3 - 2PlataniasFull TimeFT

OFI - Platanias

OFI played Platanias at the Football League, Promotion playoff of Greece on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. OFI won 3-2.

Stjarnan W0 - 0Fylkir W18'

Stjarnan W - Fylkir W

Stjarnan W are playing Fylkir W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 22. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Catanzaro2 - 2Feralpi SaloFull TimeFT

Catanzaro - Feralpi Salo

Catanzaro played Feralpi Salo at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Catania0 - 1PotenzaHalf TimeHT

Catania - Potenza

Catania are playing Potenza at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Potenza is winning 0-1.

Imolese0 - 2MonzaHalf TimeHT

Imolese - Monza

Imolese are playing Monza at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Monza is winning 0-2.

Pisa1 - 1CarrareseHalf TimeHT

Pisa - Carrarese

Pisa are playing Carrarese at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Viterbese0 - 0ArezzoHalf TimeHT

Viterbese - Arezzo

Viterbese are playing Arezzo at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Genoa U-191 - 0Fiorentina U-19Full TimeFT

Genoa U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Genoa U-19 played Fiorentina U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Genoa U-19 won 1-0.

Sherif1 - 0Sfintul GheorgheExtra TimeET

Sherif - Sfintul Gheorghe

Sherif are playing Sfintul Gheorghe at the National cup of Moldova on May 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the extra time and Sherif is winning 1-0.

Den Bosch0 - 1Go Ahead EaglesFull TimeFT

Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles

Den Bosch played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 0-1.

Excelsior1 - 1RKCFull TimeFT

Excelsior - RKC

Excelsior played RKC at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

De Graafschap2 - 0Cambuur Leeuwarden45'

De Graafschap - Cambuur Leeuwarden

De Graafschap are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and De Graafschap is winning 2-0.

Sparta Rotterdam1 - 0FC Oss43'

Sparta Rotterdam - FC Oss

Sparta Rotterdam are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Sparta Rotterdam is winning 1-0.

Makedonija GjP2 - 2Academy Pandev2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Makedonija GjP - Academy Pandev

Makedonija GjP played Academy Pandev at the National Cup of North Macedonia on May 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Academy Pandev won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Strommen2 - 1Bodo-GlimtAfter Extra TimeAET

Strommen - Bodo-Glimt

Strommen played Bodo-Glimt at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Strommen won 2-1 in the extra time.

Arendal0 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Arendal - Odd

Arendal played Odd at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Odd won 0-2.

Asker2 - 3KFUM OsloFull TimeFT

Asker - KFUM Oslo

Asker played KFUM Oslo at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. KFUM Oslo won 2-3.

Baerum2 - 1NotoddenFull TimeFT

Baerum - Notodden

Baerum played Notodden at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Baerum won 2-1.

Brattvag1 - 2KristiansundAfter Extra TimeAET

Brattvag - Kristiansund

Brattvag played Kristiansund at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kristiansund won 1-2 in the extra time.

Egersund2 - 2Bryne4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Egersund - Bryne

Egersund played Bryne at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bryne won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Floro0 - 1AalesundFull TimeFT

Floro - Aalesund

Floro played Aalesund at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aalesund won 0-1.

Floya0 - 3AltaFull TimeFT

Floya - Alta

Floya played Alta at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alta won 0-3.

Fram Larvik1 - 1Raufoss4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Fram Larvik - Raufoss

Fram Larvik played Raufoss at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fram Larvik won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Fyllingsdalen0 - 4Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

Fyllingsdalen - Nest-Sotra

Fyllingsdalen played Nest-Sotra at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nest-Sotra won 0-4.

Grorud1 - 0Ham-KamAfter Extra TimeAET

Grorud - Ham-Kam

Grorud played Ham-Kam at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grorud won 1-0 in the extra time.

Harstad2 - 3TromsdalenFull TimeFT

Harstad - Tromsdalen

Harstad played Tromsdalen at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tromsdalen won 2-3.

Hodd0 - 2SogndalFull TimeFT

Hodd - Sogndal

Hodd played Sogndal at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sogndal won 0-2.

Jerv1 - 2SandefjordFull TimeFT

Jerv - Sandefjord

Jerv played Sandefjord at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandefjord won 1-2.

Kjelsas3 - 4SkeidAfter Extra TimeAET

Kjelsas - Skeid

Kjelsas played Skeid at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Skeid won 3-4 in the extra time.

Kvik Halden1 - 4LillestromFull TimeFT

Kvik Halden - Lillestrom

Kvik Halden played Lillestrom at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lillestrom won 1-4.

Levanger3 - 0Stjordals-BlinkFull TimeFT

Levanger - Stjordals-Blink

Levanger played Stjordals-Blink at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Levanger won 3-0.

Lorenskog1 - 3Ullensaker KisaFull TimeFT

Lorenskog - Ullensaker Kisa

Lorenskog played Ullensaker Kisa at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 1-3.

Melbo IL1 - 2TromsoFull TimeFT

Melbo IL - Tromso

Melbo IL played Tromso at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tromso won 1-2.

Moss1 - 2KongsvingerFull TimeFT

Moss - Kongsvinger

Moss played Kongsvinger at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kongsvinger won 1-2.

Nardo0 - 3RanheimFull TimeFT

Nardo - Ranheim

Nardo played Ranheim at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ranheim won 0-3.

Pors Grenland2 - 4MjondalenFull TimeFT

Pors Grenland - Mjondalen

Pors Grenland played Mjondalen at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mjondalen won 2-4.

Sotra1 - 3HaugesundFull TimeFT

Sotra - Haugesund

Sotra played Haugesund at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Haugesund won 1-3.

Tiller0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Tiller - Rosenborg

Tiller played Rosenborg at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Vard-Haugesund0 - 2Sandnes UlfAfter Extra TimeAET

Vard-Haugesund - Sandnes Ulf

Vard-Haugesund played Sandnes Ulf at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandnes Ulf won 0-2 in the extra time.

Eidsvold0 - 5ValerengaFull TimeFT

Eidsvold - Valerenga

Eidsvold played Valerenga at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-5.

Fredrikstad0 - 1Sarpsborg73'

Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg

Fredrikstad are playing Sarpsborg at the National cup of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sarpsborg is winning 0-1.

Korona U-193 - 1Gornik Zabrze U-19Full TimeFT

Korona U-19 - Gornik Zabrze U-19

Korona U-19 played Gornik Zabrze U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Korona U-19 won 3-1.

Indjija3 - 0Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Indjija - Dinamo Vranje

Indjija played Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga, Relegation of Serbia on May 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Indjija won 3-0.

Halmia2 - 1HittarpFull TimeFT

Halmia - Hittarp

Halmia played Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Halmia won 2-1.

B.B. Gaziantep1 - 0Osmanlispor67'

B.B. Gaziantep - Osmanlispor

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and B.B. Gaziantep is winning 1-0.

Demirspor Adana0 - 0Hatayspor64'

Demirspor Adana - Hatayspor

Demirspor Adana are playing Hatayspor at the 1. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Daejeon Korail0 - 1GimhaeFull TimeFT

Daejeon Korail - Gimhae

Daejeon Korail played Gimhae at the National League cup of Korea Republic on May 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gimhae won 0-1.

Busan Kyotong3 - 1Cheonan CityFull TimeFT

Busan Kyotong - Cheonan City

Busan Kyotong played Cheonan City at the National League cup of Korea Republic on May 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Busan Kyotong won 3-1.

Arambagh1 - 1Saif SCFull TimeFT

Arambagh - Saif SC

Arambagh played Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brothers Union3 - 3Mohammedan DhakaFull TimeFT

Brothers Union - Mohammedan Dhaka

Brothers Union played Mohammedan Dhaka at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rahmatgonj MFS0 - 4Sheikh JamalFull TimeFT

Rahmatgonj MFS - Sheikh Jamal

Rahmatgonj MFS played Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sheikh Jamal won 0-4.

Borneo2 - 0AremaFull TimeFT

Borneo - Arema

Borneo played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Borneo won 2-0.

Persela Lamongan2 - 2Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

Persela Lamongan - Persipura Jayapura

Persela Lamongan played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Oita TrinitaFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita

Cerezo Osaka played Oita Trinita at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 2-0.

Jubilo Iwata0 - 2Shimizu S-PulseFull TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse

Jubilo Iwata played Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shimizu S-Pulse won 0-2.

Kashiwa Reysol1 - 1Vegalta SendaiFull TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai

Kashiwa Reysol played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC0 - 0Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Gamba Osaka

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Gamba Osaka at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sagan Tosu0 - 1F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Sagan Tosu - F.C.Tokyo

Sagan Tosu played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 0-1.

Shonan Bellmare2 - 2Consadole SapporoFull TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo

Shonan Bellmare played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

V-Varen Nagasaki3 - 1Yokohama F. MarinosFull TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama F. Marinos

V-Varen Nagasaki played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. V-Varen Nagasaki won 3-1.

Vissel Kobe1 - 3Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Vissel Kobe played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League Cup of Japan on May 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 1-3.

Ordabasy1 - 1AtyrauFull TimeFT

Ordabasy - Atyrau

Ordabasy played Atyrau at the National Cup of Kazakhstan on May 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tobol1 - 0KaisarFull TimeFT

Tobol - Kaisar

Tobol played Kaisar at the National Cup of Kazakhstan on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tobol won 1-0.

Chao Pak Kei7 - 0Tim IecFull TimeFT

Chao Pak Kei - Tim Iec

Chao Pak Kei played Tim Iec at the Elite League of Macao on May 22. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC. Chao Pak Kei won 7-0.

Monte Carlo5 - 1Macau U-23Full TimeFT

Monte Carlo - Macau U-23

Monte Carlo played Macau U-23 at the Elite League of Macao on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Monte Carlo won 5-1.

Energetik Mary0 - 2Altyn AsyrFull TimeFT

Energetik Mary - Altyn Asyr

Energetik Mary played Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 0-2.

Istiklol Fergana3 - 1Shortan GuzorFull TimeFT

Istiklol Fergana - Shortan Guzor

Istiklol Fergana played Shortan Guzor at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on May 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Istiklol Fergana won 3-1.

Sherdor1 - 1Oq-tepaFull TimeFT

Sherdor - Oq-tepa

Sherdor played Oq-tepa at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on May 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mashal Muborak3 - 0Neftchi FerganaFull TimeFT

Mashal Muborak - Neftchi Fergana

Mashal Muborak played Neftchi Fergana at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on May 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mashal Muborak won 3-0.

Xorazm Urganch5 - 0IftixorFull TimeFT

Xorazm Urganch - Iftixor

Xorazm Urganch played Iftixor at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on May 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Xorazm Urganch won 5-0.

ASOSSoleil15:00

ASOS - Soleil

ASOS are playing Soleil at the Championat National of Benin on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASVOUpi Onm15:00

ASVO - Upi Onm

ASVO are playing Upi Onm at the Championat National of Benin on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Avrankou OmnisportUSS Krake15:00

Avrankou Omnisport - USS Krake

Avrankou Omnisport are playing USS Krake at the Championat National of Benin on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BemberekeDragons15:00

Bembereke - Dragons

Bembereke are playing Dragons at the Championat National of Benin on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buffles du BorgouDynamo Abomey15:00

Buffles du Borgou - Dynamo Abomey

Buffles du Borgou are playing Dynamo Abomey at the Championat National of Benin on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Energie SportsJAC15:00

Energie Sports - JAC

Energie Sports are playing JAC at the Championat National of Benin on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC EsaeJS Pob15:00

FC Esae - JS Pob

FC Esae are playing JS Pob at the Championat National of Benin on May 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Union Douala1 - 0Unisport BafangFull TimeFT

Union Douala - Unisport Bafang

Union Douala played Unisport Bafang at the Elite One of Cameroon on May 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Union Douala won 1-0.

Ismaily SCAl Ahly Cairo20:00

Ismaily SC - Al Ahly Cairo

Ismaily SC are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on May 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PyramidsNojom El Mostabel20:00

Pyramids - Nojom El Mostabel

Pyramids are playing Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on May 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Tshakhuma TM0 - 2Maritzburg UnitedFull TimeFT

Tshakhuma TM - Maritzburg United

Tshakhuma TM played Maritzburg United at the Premier League. Relegation playoff of South Africa on May 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maritzburg United won 0-2.

Tataouine2 - 2Stade TunisFull TimeFT

Tataouine - Stade Tunis

Tataouine played Stade Tunis at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ben Guerdane1 - 1MonastirFull TimeFT

Ben Guerdane - Monastir

Ben Guerdane played Monastir at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bizertin2 - 1Stade GabesienFull TimeFT

Bizertin - Stade Gabesien

Bizertin played Stade Gabesien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bizertin won 2-1.

Gabes0 - 0Hammam-LifFull TimeFT

Gabes - Hammam-Lif

Gabes played Hammam-Lif at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Metlaoui1 - 0Club AfricainFull TimeFT

Metlaoui - Club Africain

Metlaoui played Club Africain at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Metlaoui won 1-0.

Sfaxien0 - 0Etoile du SahelFull TimeFT

Sfaxien - Etoile du Sahel

Sfaxien played Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on May 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Birmingham LegionNashville00:00

Birmingham Legion - Nashville

Birmingham Legion are playing Nashville at the USL Championship of Usa on May 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Swope Park RangersMemphis 90100:00

Swope Park Rangers - Memphis 901

Swope Park Rangers are playing Memphis 901 at the USL Championship of Usa on May 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FresnoAustin Bold02:30

Fresno - Austin Bold

Fresno are playing Austin Bold at the USL Championship of Usa on May 23. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Orlando City-2Richmond Kickers23:30

Orlando City-2 - Richmond Kickers

Orlando City-2 are playing Richmond Kickers at the USL League One of Usa on May 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

North TexasForward Madison00:00

North Texas - Forward Madison

North Texas are playing Forward Madison at the USL League One of Usa on May 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

San LorenzoEstudiantes San Luis00:10

San Lorenzo - Estudiantes San Luis

San Lorenzo are playing Estudiantes San Luis at the National cup of Argentina on May 23. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Club Destroyers0 - 0Nacional Potosi29'

Club Destroyers - Nacional Potosi

Club Destroyers are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

WilstermannBlooming22:15

Wilstermann - Blooming

Wilstermann are playing Blooming at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroAurora00:30

Oriente Petrolero - Aurora

Oriente Petrolero are playing Aurora at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

The StrongestAlways Ready00:30

The Strongest - Always Ready

The Strongest are playing Always Ready at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaPalmeiras22:15

Sampaio Correa - Palmeiras

Sampaio Correa are playing Palmeiras at the National Cup of Brasil on May 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

JuventudeGremio00:30

Juventude - Gremio

Juventude are playing Gremio at the National Cup of Brasil on May 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao PauloBahia00:30

Sao Paulo - Bahia

Sao Paulo are playing Bahia at the National Cup of Brasil on May 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

America de CaliUnion Magdalena01:00

America de Cali - Union Magdalena

America de Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on May 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Mushuc Runa4 - 0MantaFull TimeFT

Mushuc Runa - Manta

Mushuc Runa played Manta at the National cup of Ecuador on May 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mushuc Runa won 4-0.

DelfinInsutec00:30

Delfin - Insutec

Delfin are playing Insutec at the National cup of Ecuador on May 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Brisbane City3 - 2Sunshine CoastFull TimeFT

Brisbane City - Sunshine Coast

Brisbane City played Sunshine Coast at the NPL Queensland of Australia on May 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Brisbane City won 3-2.

Olympic FC8 - 1Magpies CrusadersFull TimeFT

Olympic FC - Magpies Crusaders

Olympic FC played Magpies Crusaders at the NPL Queensland of Australia on May 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Olympic FC won 8-1.

Queensland Lions3 - 1Gold Coast United FCFull TimeFT

Queensland Lions - Gold Coast United FC

Queensland Lions played Gold Coast United FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on May 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Queensland Lions won 3-1.