FYR Macedonia vs Gibraltar Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 19:45 on Monday, November 19
BardiEnis Bardi (goal)27'
NestorovskiIlija Nestorovski (goal)67'
NestorovskiIlija Nestorovski (goal)80'
TrajkovskiAleksandar Trajkovski (goal)90'
Goals and Highlights
4-0 Aleksandar Trajkovski 90'+1'
4-0 Aleksandar Trajkovski 90'+1'
3-0 Ilija Nestorovski 80'
2-0 Ilija Nestorovski 67'
1-0 Enis Bardhi 27'
Uefa Nations League D Group Stage
4 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of FYR Macedonia - Gibraltar on your website!
Ball Possession
76% - 24%
Shots On Target
10 - 0
Completed Passes
701 - 105
Total Attempts
39
0
Saves
0
6
Corners
16
0
Fouls
4
5
Offsides
6
1
Total Passes
778
175
Yellow Cards
0
1
Gibraltar: Louie Annesley 41'
FYR Macedonia
Gibraltar
12
Stole
Dimitrievski
8
Ezgjan
Alioski
6
Visar
Musliu
5
Kirce
Ristevski
20
Enis
Bardi
15
Egzon
Bejtulai
21
Eljif
Elmas
15
Boban
Nikolov
15
Ilija
Nestorovski
7
Aleksandar
Trajkovski
7
Ivan
Trickovski

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. FYR Macedonia 4, Gibraltar 0.
90 '
4 - 0
Aleksandar Trajkovski scores for FYR Macedonia.
88 '
Substitution for Gibraltar. Erin Barnett replaces Louie Annesley
83 '
Substitution for FYR Macedonia. Darko Velkoski replaces Ilija Nestorovski
81 '
Substitution for Gibraltar. Adam Priestley replaces Tjay De Barr
80 '
3 - 0
Ilija Nestorovski scores for FYR Macedonia.
79 '
Substitution for Gibraltar. Anthony Hernandez replaces Ryan Casciaro
67 '
2 - 0
Ilija Nestorovski scores for FYR Macedonia.
60 '
Substitution for FYR Macedonia. Ferhan Hasani replaces Ivan Trickovski
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
41 '
Louie Annesley is shown the yellow card.
27 '
1 - 0
Enis Bardi scores for FYR Macedonia.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
20
Gibraltar haven't played a draw in their previous 20 matches.
5
FYR Macedonia have gone 5 consecutive matches without a draw.
5
FYR Macedonia have gone 5 consecutive home matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

FYR Macedonia played Gibraltar at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. FYR Macedonia won 4-0. FYR Macedonia are 13th in the table with 15 points after 6 matches, while Gibraltar are 15th with 6 points in 6 matches.

Enis Bardi scored the first goal on the 27th minute of the game followed by goals from Ilija Nestorovski and Aleksandar Trajkovski, who made the final score 4-0.

ScoreBat was covering FYR Macedonia vs Gibraltar in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Uefa nations league d Group Stage's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch FYR Macedonia vs Gibraltar live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Uefa nations league d Group Stage in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/fyr-macedonia-vs-gibraltar-live-stream/

FYR Macedonia kicked off the game with Stole Dimitrievski, Ezgjan Alioski, Visar Musliu, Kirce Ristevski, Enis Bardi, Egzon Bejtulai, Eljif Elmas, Boban Nikolov, Ilija Nestorovski who got substituted by Darko Velkoski on the 83rd minute, Aleksandar Trajkovski and Ivan Trickovski who got substituted by Ferhan Hasani on the 60th minute as starters, with Dejan Iliev, Damjan Siskovski, Mite Cikarski, Kristijan Tosevski, Gjoko Zajkov, Arijan Ademi, Ferhan Hasani and Darko Velkoski on the bench.

Gibraltar's starting eleven were Matt Cafer, Louie Annesley who got substituted by Erin Barnett on the 88th minute, Ryan Casciaro who got substituted by Anthony Hernandez on the 79th minute, Roy Chipolina, Ayman Mouelhi, Jayce Olivero, John Sergeant, Anthony Bardon, Tjay De Barr who got substituted by Adam Priestley on the 81st minute, Andrew Hernandez and Liam Walker, with Dayle Coleing, Erin Barnett, Jean-Carlos Garcia, Ethan Jolley, Alain Pons, Scott Ballantyne, Ethan Britto, James Coombes, Anthony Hernandez, Adam Priestley and Reece Styche on the bench.

FYR Macedonia have won Liechtenstein in their previous match, while Gibraltar have lost to Armenia in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 6th, 2018 - Group Stage

FYR Macedonia and Gibraltar have met once in their recent history. FYR Macedonia won that match.

FYR Macedonia have won 5 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 14 goals - 2.33 per match, conceding 5 - 0.83 per match. Gibraltar have won 2 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 5 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 15 - 2.50 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card once throughout the game. Louie Annesley was the one to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between FYR Macedonia and Gibraltar are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Enis Bardi, Ilija Nestorovski and Aleksandar Trajkovski as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when FYR Macedonia or Gibraltar score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between FYR Macedonia and Gibraltar include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from FYR Macedonia vs Gibraltar with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Uefa nations league d Group Stage are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kazakhstan2 - 0Scotland30'

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kazakhstan is winning 2-0.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

China PR0 - 1ThailandFull TimeFT

China PR - Thailand

China PR played Thailand at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thailand won 0-1.

United Arab Emirates2 - 1Saudi Arabia81'

United Arab Emirates - Saudi Arabia

United Arab Emirates are playing Saudi Arabia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. It's the second half and United Arab Emirates is winning 2-1.

KuwaitNepal15:30

Kuwait - Nepal

Kuwait are playing Nepal at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-20No Info YetNIY

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21.

Italy U-200 - 1Czech Republic U-2029'

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Czech Republic U-20 is winning 0-1.

Extremadura1 - 0Reus DeportiuForfeitFrf

Extremadura - Reus Deportiu

Extremadura played Reus Deportiu at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 21. Reus Deportiu was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Extremadura won 1-0.

Croatia U-173 - 2Denmark U-1775'

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Croatia U-17 is winning 3-2.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atlantas2 - 2PalangaFull TimeFT

Atlantas - Palanga

Atlantas played Palanga at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hertha Berlin1 - 3Holstein KielFull TimeFT

Hertha Berlin - Holstein Kiel

Hertha Berlin played Holstein Kiel at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Holstein Kiel won 1-3.

Neman3 - 2RiteriaiFull TimeFT

Neman - Riteriai

Neman played Riteriai at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neman won 3-2.

Odra Opole1 - 1Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Odra Opole - Wisla Krakow

Odra Opole played Wisla Krakow at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chita0 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Chita - Dolgiye Prudy

Chita played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kuban2 - 2Zenit IzhevskFull TimeFT

Kuban - Zenit Izhevsk

Kuban played Zenit Izhevsk at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Paderborn5 - 3KolnFull TimeFT

Paderborn - Koln

Paderborn played Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Paderborn won 5-3.

UiTM1 - 2TerengganuFull TimeFT

UiTM - Terengganu

UiTM played Terengganu at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu won 1-2.

St. Pauli1 - 0Vejle90 +1'

St. Pauli - Vejle

St. Pauli are playing Vejle at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. It's the second half and St. Pauli is winning 1-0.

Ajman2 - 1Dibba Al Fujairah56'

Ajman - Dibba Al Fujairah

Ajman are playing Dibba Al Fujairah at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. It's the second half and Ajman is winning 2-1.

Dinamo Batumi0 - 3Shukura56'

Dinamo Batumi - Shukura

Dinamo Batumi are playing Shukura at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shukura is winning 0-3.

Heidenheim3 - 1St. Gallen74'

Heidenheim - St. Gallen

Heidenheim are playing St. Gallen at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Heidenheim is winning 3-1.

Liberec3 - 1ZizkovHalf TimeHT

Liberec - Zizkov

Liberec are playing Zizkov at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's half time and Liberec is winning 3-1.

RiedErlangen-Bruck14:30

Ried - Erlangen-Bruck

Ried are playing Erlangen-Bruck at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AZMalmo FF15:00

AZ - Malmo FF

AZ are playing Malmo FF at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RB Leipzig2 - 0Pogon Szczecin27'

RB Leipzig - Pogon Szczecin

RB Leipzig are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and RB Leipzig is winning 2-0.

MainzSchott Mainz16:00

Mainz - Schott Mainz

Mainz are playing Schott Mainz at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HelsingborgFC Kobenhavn17:30

Helsingborg - FC Kobenhavn

Helsingborg are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ZwickauBorussia Monchengladbach17:30

Zwickau - Borussia Monchengladbach

Zwickau are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SolaVidar18:00

Sola - Vidar

Sola are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Montenegro U-19 W0 - 5Serbia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 W - Serbia U-19 W

Montenegro U-19 W played Serbia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Serbia U-19 W won 0-5.

Myanmar W0 - 1Vietnam WFull TimeFT

Myanmar W - Vietnam W

Myanmar W played Vietnam W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Vietnam W won 0-1.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Randers-2Silkeborg-215:45

Randers-2 - Silkeborg-2

Randers-2 are playing Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 21. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Bristol City U-231 - 2Colchester U-2390 +1'

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. It's the second half and Colchester U-23 is winning 1-2.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vikingur O.IBV Vestmannaeyjar16:00

Vikingur O. - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Vikingur O. are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the League cup of Iceland on March 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IA AkranesKA Akureyri18:00

IA Akranes - KA Akureyri

IA Akranes are playing KA Akureyri at the League cup of Iceland on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Yenisey-D1 - 0Rostov-DFull TimeFT

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D played Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Yenisey-D won 1-0.

SantsSant Andreu19:00

Sants - Sant Andreu

Sants are playing Sant Andreu at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 W2 - 1Italy U-17 WFull TimeFT

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W played Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Iceland U-17 W won 2-1.

England U-17 W8 - 0Georgia U-17 WFull TimeFT

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W played Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. England U-17 W won 8-0.

Denmark U-17 W1 - 1Slovenia U-17 W72'

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisCuiaba00:30

Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Estonia U-210 - 0Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

Estonia U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Estonia U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Germany U-21France U-2117:30

Germany U-21 - France U-21

Germany U-21 are playing France U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Italy U-21Austria U-2117:30

Italy U-21 - Austria U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Spain U-21Romania U-2117:45

Spain U-21 - Romania U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Romania U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

England U-21Poland U-2119:45

England U-21 - Poland U-21

England U-21 are playing Poland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poland U-20Japan U-2016:00

Poland U-20 - Japan U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Korea Republic U-20Ukraine U-2017:00

Korea Republic U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Korea Republic U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Montenegro U-192 - 1Finland U-1880'

Montenegro U-19 - Finland U-18

Montenegro U-19 are playing Finland U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Montenegro U-19 is winning 2-1.

Bulgaria U-183 - 0Ukraine U-18Full TimeFT

Bulgaria U-18 - Ukraine U-18

Bulgaria U-18 played Ukraine U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on March 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-18 won 3-0.