Fyr Macedonia Prva liga Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Thursday
ShkupiMakedonija13:30

Shkupi - Makedonija

Shkupi are playing Makedonija at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Renova DzepcisteBelasica Strumica13:30

Renova Dzepciste - Belasica Strumica

Renova Dzepciste are playing Belasica Strumica at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RabotnickiVardar13:30

Rabotnicki - Vardar

Rabotnicki are playing Vardar at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SileksShkendija13:30

Sileks - Shkendija

Sileks are playing Shkendija at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PobedaAcademy Pandev13:30

Pobeda - Academy Pandev

Pobeda are playing Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sunday
PobedaShkendija13:30

Pobeda - Shkendija

Pobeda are playing Shkendija at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Renova DzepcisteAcademy Pandev13:30

Renova Dzepciste - Academy Pandev

Renova Dzepciste are playing Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SileksVardar13:30

Sileks - Vardar

Sileks are playing Vardar at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RabotnickiMakedonija13:30

Rabotnicki - Makedonija

Rabotnicki are playing Makedonija at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ShkendijaPobeda14:30

Shkendija - Pobeda

Shkendija are playing Pobeda at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Academy PandevRenova Dzepciste14:30

Academy Pandev - Renova Dzepciste

Academy Pandev are playing Renova Dzepciste at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

VardarSileks14:30

Vardar - Sileks

Vardar are playing Sileks at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MakedonijaRabotnicki14:30

Makedonija - Rabotnicki

Makedonija are playing Rabotnicki at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Belasica StrumicaShkupi14:30

Belasica Strumica - Shkupi

Belasica Strumica are playing Shkupi at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

April 3rd
Belasica StrumicaRabotnicki13:30

Belasica Strumica - Rabotnicki

Belasica Strumica are playing Rabotnicki at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on April 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MakedonijaSileks13:30

Makedonija - Sileks

Makedonija are playing Sileks at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on April 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ShkupiRenova Dzepciste13:30

Shkupi - Renova Dzepciste

Shkupi are playing Renova Dzepciste at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on April 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VardarPobeda13:30

Vardar - Pobeda

Vardar are playing Pobeda at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on April 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ShkendijaAcademy Pandev13:30

Shkendija - Academy Pandev

Shkendija are playing Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on April 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RabotnickiBelasica Strumica13:30

Rabotnicki - Belasica Strumica

Rabotnicki are playing Belasica Strumica at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on April 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latest Results
March 16th
Academy Pandev2 - 0SileksFull TimeFT

Academy Pandev - Sileks

Academy Pandev played Sileks at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Academy Pandev won 2-0.

Shkendija1 - 0RabotnickiFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Rabotnicki

Shkendija played Rabotnicki at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shkendija won 1-0.

Vardar1 - 0ShkupiFull TimeFT

Vardar - Shkupi

Vardar played Shkupi at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vardar won 1-0.

Makedonija2 - 1Belasica StrumicaFull TimeFT

Makedonija - Belasica Strumica

Makedonija played Belasica Strumica at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Makedonija won 2-1.

Pobeda2 - 3Renova DzepcisteFull TimeFT

Pobeda - Renova Dzepciste

Pobeda played Renova Dzepciste at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Renova Dzepciste won 2-3.

March 10th
Belasica Strumica0 - 0VardarFull TimeFT

Belasica Strumica - Vardar

Belasica Strumica played Vardar at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shkupi1 - 0ShkendijaFull TimeFT

Shkupi - Shkendija

Shkupi played Shkendija at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shkupi won 1-0.

Rabotnicki1 - 2Academy PandevFull TimeFT

Rabotnicki - Academy Pandev

Rabotnicki played Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Academy Pandev won 1-2.

Renova Dzepciste0 - 0MakedonijaFull TimeFT

Renova Dzepciste - Makedonija

Renova Dzepciste played Makedonija at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sileks1 - 0PobedaFull TimeFT

Sileks - Pobeda

Sileks played Pobeda at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sileks won 1-0.

March 3rd
Sileks0 - 0Renova DzepcisteFull TimeFT

Sileks - Renova Dzepciste

Sileks played Renova Dzepciste at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Academy Pandev0 - 2ShkupiFull TimeFT

Academy Pandev - Shkupi

Academy Pandev played Shkupi at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shkupi won 0-2.

Pobeda0 - 1RabotnickiFull TimeFT

Pobeda - Rabotnicki

Pobeda played Rabotnicki at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rabotnicki won 0-1.

Shkendija3 - 0Belasica StrumicaFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Belasica Strumica

Shkendija played Belasica Strumica at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shkendija won 3-0.

Vardar3 - 1MakedonijaFull TimeFT

Vardar - Makedonija

Vardar played Makedonija at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on March 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vardar won 3-1.

February 24th
Makedonija1 - 1ShkendijaFull TimeFT

Makedonija - Shkendija

Makedonija played Shkendija at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Renova Dzepciste4 - 0VardarFull TimeFT

Renova Dzepciste - Vardar

Renova Dzepciste played Vardar at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Renova Dzepciste won 4-0.

Belasica Strumica0 - 1Academy PandevFull TimeFT

Belasica Strumica - Academy Pandev

Belasica Strumica played Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Academy Pandev won 0-1.

Shkupi3 - 0PobedaFull TimeFT

Shkupi - Pobeda

Shkupi played Pobeda at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shkupi won 3-0.

Rabotnicki1 - 1SileksFull TimeFT

Rabotnicki - Sileks

Rabotnicki played Sileks at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on February 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 17th
Rabotnicki1 - 1Renova DzepcisteFull TimeFT

Rabotnicki - Renova Dzepciste

Rabotnicki played Renova Dzepciste at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sileks2 - 2ShkupiFull TimeFT

Sileks - Shkupi

Sileks played Shkupi at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pobeda1 - 1Belasica StrumicaFull TimeFT

Pobeda - Belasica Strumica

Pobeda played Belasica Strumica at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Academy Pandev3 - 0MakedonijaFull TimeFT

Academy Pandev - Makedonija

Academy Pandev played Makedonija at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Academy Pandev won 3-0.

Shkendija1 - 0VardarFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Vardar

Shkendija played Vardar at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shkendija won 1-0.

December 2nd
Academy Pandev0 - 0VardarFull TimeFT

Academy Pandev - Vardar

Academy Pandev played Vardar at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pobeda0 - 2MakedonijaFull TimeFT

Pobeda - Makedonija

Pobeda played Makedonija at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Makedonija won 0-2.

Sileks1 - 0Belasica StrumicaFull TimeFT

Sileks - Belasica Strumica

Sileks played Belasica Strumica at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sileks won 1-0.

Renova Dzepciste0 - 3ShkendijaFull TimeFT

Renova Dzepciste - Shkendija

Renova Dzepciste played Shkendija at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shkendija won 0-3.

Rabotnicki0 - 2ShkupiFull TimeFT

Rabotnicki - Shkupi

Rabotnicki played Shkupi at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shkupi won 0-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Fyr Macedonia's Prva liga in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Fyr Macedonia Prva liga's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Prva liga's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Fyr Macedonia's Prva liga matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Fyr Macedonia Prva liga's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Fyr Macedonia Prva liga's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia.

You can check Fyr Macedonia Prva liga's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Prva liga you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Fyr Macedonia Prva liga's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Shkendija are the leaders in the table with 50 points after 23 matches: they have won 15 of their 23 matches in Prva liga, drawing 5 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 48 goals - 2.09 per match, conceding 16 - 0.70 per match. Academy Pandev are 2nd with 42 points in 23 matches: they have won 13 of their 23 matches in Prva liga, drawing 3 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.22 per match, conceding 17 - 0.74 per match. Vardar are 3rd with 42 points in 23 matches: they have won 12 of their 23 matches in Prva liga, drawing 6 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 16 - 0.70 per match. Shkupi are 4th with 33 points in 23 matches: they have won 9 of their 23 matches in Prva liga, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.04 per match, conceding 22 - 0.96 per match. Rabotnicki are 5th with 31 points in 23 matches: they have won 9 of their 23 matches in Prva liga, drawing 4 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.30 per match, conceding 33 - 1.43 per match. Renova Dzepciste are 6th with 30 points in 23 matches: they have won 7 of their 23 matches in Prva liga, drawing 9 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 27 - 1.17 per match. Makedonija are 7th with 26 points in 23 matches: they have won 6 of their 23 matches in Prva liga, drawing 8 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 34 - 1.48 per match. Sileks are 8th with 24 points in 23 matches: they have won 5 of their 23 matches in Prva liga, drawing 9 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.70 per match, conceding 28 - 1.22 per match. Belasica Strumica are 9th with 19 points in 23 matches: they have won 4 of their 23 matches in Prva liga, drawing 7 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.74 per match, conceding 33 - 1.43 per match. Pobeda are 10th with 18 points in 23 matches: they have won 5 of their 23 matches in Prva liga, drawing 3 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.74 per match, conceding 33 - 1.43 per match.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey2 - 0Moldova46'

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Turkey is winning 2-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Netherlands U-20 won 0-2.

Switzerland U-200 - 0Italy U-201'

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ZwickauEnergie18:00

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre0 - 1Sektzia Nes TzionaHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Sektzia Nes Tziona is winning 0-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 1Maccabi Ahi NazarethHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Hapoel Kfar Saba is winning 2-1.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-232'

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-20 - 1Helmond Sport-229'

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 0-1.

Dordrecht-20 - 2NAC-230'

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and NAC-2 is winning 0-2.

Eindhoven-20 - 2Go Ahead Eagles-232'

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-2.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-211 - 0Denmark U-20Half TimeHT

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Romania U-21 is winning 1-0.

Italy U-212 - 0Croatia U-2131'

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Italy U-21 is winning 2-0.

Spain U-210 - 0Austria U-2116'

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mexico U-22Northern Ireland U-2118:00

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-201 - 1Korea Republic U-2046'

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Uruguay U-200 - 1Ukraine U-20Half TimeHT

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Ukraine U-20 is winning 0-1.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.