Lysekloster vs Fyllingsdalen Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:00 on Saturday, September 14
Norway 3. Division, Group 4
3 : 4
FT
Copy
All videos of Lysekloster - Fyllingsdalen on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Lysekloster 3, Fyllingsdalen 4.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
15
Fyllingsdalen haven't played a draw in their previous 15 matches.
8
Fyllingsdalen's last 8 away matches had 3 or more goals.
7
Lysekloster haven't lost in their previous 7 home matches.
Live Match Report

Lysekloster played Fyllingsdalen at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fyllingsdalen won 3-4. Lysekloster are 2nd in the table with 41 points after 19 matches, while Fyllingsdalen are 5th with 40 points in 19 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Lysekloster vs Fyllingsdalen in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Norway 3. Division, Group 4's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Lysekloster vs Fyllingsdalen live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Norway 3. Division, Group 4 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/fyllingsdalen-vs-lysekloster-live-stream/

Lysekloster have lost to Vestfossen in their previous match, while Fyllingsdalen have won Fjora, Vestfossen, Bergen Nord, Valdres FK and Stord in their previous 5 matches.

Previous Meetings
June 15th, 2019 - 3. Division, Group 4
September 17th, 2016 - 2. Division, Group 3
May 28th, 2016 - 2. Division, Group 3

Lysekloster and Fyllingsdalen have met 3 times in their recent history. Lysekloster won twice while Fyllingsdalen won once.

Lysekloster have won 13 of their 19 matches in 3. Division, Group 4, drawing 2 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 60 goals - 3.16 per match, conceding 17 - 0.89 per match. Fyllingsdalen have won 13 of their 19 matches in 3. Division, Group 4, drawing 1 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 55 goals - 2.89 per match, conceding 24 - 1.26 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Lysekloster and Fyllingsdalen are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Lysekloster or Fyllingsdalen score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Lysekloster and Fyllingsdalen include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Lysekloster vs Fyllingsdalen with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Norway 3. Division, Group 4 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Aston Villa0 - 0West Ham United70'

Aston Villa - West Ham United

Aston Villa are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on September 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Torino1 - 2Lecce79'

Torino - Lecce

Torino are playing Lecce at the Serie A of Italy on September 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Lecce is winning 1-2.

Dinamo0 - 0UfaFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ufa

Dinamo played Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rostov2 - 1Akhmat GroznyiFull TimeFT

Rostov - Akhmat Groznyi

Rostov played Akhmat Groznyi at the Premier League of Russia on September 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Rostov won 2-1.

Vitebsk1 - 2GomelFull TimeFT

Vitebsk - Gomel

Vitebsk played Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on September 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Gomel won 1-2.

Beroe1 - 0Vitosha BistritsaFull TimeFT

Beroe - Vitosha Bistritsa

Beroe played Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Beroe won 1-0.

Nea Salamis3 - 2Olympiakos NicosiaFull TimeFT

Nea Salamis - Olympiakos Nicosia

Nea Salamis played Olympiakos Nicosia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nea Salamis won 3-2.

Plzen3 - 2JablonecFull TimeFT

Plzen - Jablonec

Plzen played Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on September 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Plzen won 3-2.

Silkeborg0 - 3OB OdenseFull TimeFT

Silkeborg - OB Odense

Silkeborg played OB Odense at the Superliga of Denmark on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. OB Odense won 0-3.

Lens1 - 0Chateauroux88'

Lens - Chateauroux

Lens are playing Chateauroux at the Ligue 2 of France on September 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Lens is winning 1-0.

Saburtalo1 - 1Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Saburtalo - Torpedo K.

Saburtalo played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

St. Pauli2 - 0Hamburg90 +2'

St. Pauli - Hamburg

St. Pauli are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and St. Pauli is winning 2-0.

Unterhaching2 - 1ChemnitzerFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - Chemnitzer

Unterhaching played Chemnitzer at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Unterhaching won 2-1.

IA Akranes1 - 1GrindavikFull TimeFT

IA Akranes - Grindavik

IA Akranes played Grindavik at the Premier League of Iceland on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Breidablik0 - 1Stjarnan57'

Breidablik - Stjarnan

Breidablik are playing Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on September 16. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and Stjarnan is winning 0-1.

Valur0 - 1KR Reykjavik58'

Valur - KR Reykjavik

Valur are playing KR Reykjavik at the Premier League of Iceland on September 16. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and KR Reykjavik is winning 0-1.

Galway2 - 1Limerick84'

Galway - Limerick

Galway are playing Limerick at the 1 division of Ireland on September 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Galway is winning 2-1.

Salernitana0 - 2Benevento68'

Salernitana - Benevento

Salernitana are playing Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on September 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Benevento is winning 0-2.

AZ-21 - 2NACFull TimeFT

AZ-2 - NAC

AZ-2 played NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. NAC won 1-2.

Ajax-22 - 0PSV-2Full TimeFT

Ajax-2 - PSV-2

Ajax-2 played PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ajax-2 won 2-0.

NEC1 - 1De GraafschapFull TimeFT

NEC - De Graafschap

NEC played De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Utrecht-25 - 1Den BoschFull TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - Den Bosch

Utrecht-2 played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Utrecht-2 won 5-1.

Sarpsborg1 - 0ValerengaFull TimeFT

Sarpsborg - Valerenga

Sarpsborg played Valerenga at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sarpsborg won 1-0.

Cracovia2 - 0Piast GliwiceFull TimeFT

Cracovia - Piast Gliwice

Cracovia played Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cracovia won 2-0.

Viitorul Constanta4 - 1Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Gaz Metan Medias

Viitorul Constanta played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Viitorul Constanta won 4-1.

Vasteras1 - 2BrommapojkarnaFull TimeFT

Vasteras - Brommapojkarna

Vasteras played Brommapojkarna at the Superettan of Sweden on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Brommapojkarna won 1-2.

AFC Eskilstuna2 - 2ElfsborgFull TimeFT

AFC Eskilstuna - Elfsborg

AFC Eskilstuna played Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Djurgarden2 - 0HelsingborgFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - Helsingborg

Djurgarden played Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Djurgarden won 2-0.

Alanyaspor3 - 1FenerbahceFull TimeFT

Alanyaspor - Fenerbahce

Alanyaspor played Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Alanyaspor won 3-1.

Hatayspor0 - 0KaragumrukFull TimeFT

Hatayspor - Karagumruk

Hatayspor played Karagumruk at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cardiff MU1 - 0TNS71'

Cardiff MU - TNS

Cardiff MU are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on September 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cardiff MU is winning 1-0.

Al Sadd SC Doha3 - 1Al Nasr RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Sadd SC Doha played Al Nasr Riyadh at the 1/4 finals of Asian Champions League on September 16. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 3-1.

AldosiviPatronato de Parana22:00

Aldosivi - Patronato de Parana

Aldosivi are playing Patronato de Parana at the Primera Division of Argentina on September 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Velez SarsfieldTucuman00:10

Velez Sarsfield - Tucuman

Velez Sarsfield are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on September 17. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Operario PRPonte Preta23:00

Operario PR - Ponte Preta

Operario PR are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on September 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

El NacionalTecnico Universitario00:15

El Nacional - Tecnico Universitario

El Nacional are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A of Ecuador on September 17. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Real Garcilaso0 - 0Sport Huancayo29'

Real Garcilaso - Sport Huancayo

Real Garcilaso are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brazil U-19 W6 - 1Uruguay U-19 WFull TimeFT

Brazil U-19 W - Uruguay U-19 W

Brazil U-19 W played Uruguay U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on September 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Brazil U-19 W won 6-1.

Argentina U-19 W4 - 0Bolivia U-19 W86'

Argentina U-19 W - Bolivia U-19 W

Argentina U-19 W are playing Bolivia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on September 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Argentina U-19 W is winning 4-0.

Aragats3 - 3Alashkert-2Full TimeFT

Aragats - Alashkert-2

Aragats played Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on September 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Ararat-24 - 5West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Ararat-2 - West Armenia

Ararat-2 played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on September 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. West Armenia won 4-5.

Ararat-Armenia-23 - 2MasisFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Masis

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Masis at the First division of Armenia on September 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 3-2.

Lernayin Artsakh0 - 0Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Lernayin Artsakh - Urartu-2

Lernayin Artsakh played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on September 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan2 - 0AniFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Ani

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Ani at the First division of Armenia on September 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Yerevan won 2-0.

Pyunik-22 - 4SevanFull TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Sevan

Pyunik-2 played Sevan at the First division of Armenia on September 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sevan won 2-4.

Shirak-28 - 2DilijanFull TimeFT

Shirak-2 - Dilijan

Shirak-2 played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on September 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Shirak-2 won 8-2.

Van4 - 3Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

Van - Torpedo Yerevan

Van played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on September 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 4-3.

Anderlecht U-215 - 1Oud-Heverlee U-21Full TimeFT

Anderlecht U-21 - Oud-Heverlee U-21

Anderlecht U-21 played Oud-Heverlee U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Anderlecht U-21 won 5-1.

Eupen U-212 - 0Antwerp U-21Full TimeFT

Eupen U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Eupen U-21 played Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Eupen U-21 won 2-0.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2117:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Waasland U-212 - 3Zulte-Waregem U-21Full TimeFT

Waasland U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Waasland U-21 played Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Zulte-Waregem U-21 won 2-3.

Cercle Brugge U-215 - 0Kortrijk U-21Full TimeFT

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 played Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cercle Brugge U-21 won 5-0.

Excelsior Virton U-212 - 5Charleroi U-21Full TimeFT

Excelsior Virton U-21 - Charleroi U-21

Excelsior Virton U-21 played Charleroi U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Charleroi U-21 won 2-5.

Lommel United U-214 - 4St. Gilloise U-21Full TimeFT

Lommel United U-21 - St. Gilloise U-21

Lommel United U-21 played St. Gilloise U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Westerlo U-210 - 1Lokeren U-21Full TimeFT

Westerlo U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Westerlo U-21 played Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lokeren U-21 won 0-1.

Beerschot-Wilrijk U-211 - 2Oostende U-21Full TimeFT

Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 - Oostende U-21

Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 played Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 16. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Oostende U-21 won 1-2.

Septemvri Sofia4 - 2Hebar 1918Full TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Hebar 1918

Septemvri Sofia played Hebar 1918 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 4-2.

Bohemians 1905-22 - 4Liberec-2Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905-2 - Liberec-2

Bohemians 1905-2 played Liberec-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Liberec-2 won 2-4.

Boleslav-23 - 2Teplice-23-2 On PenaltiesPen 3-2

Boleslav-2 - Teplice-2

Boleslav-2 played Teplice-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Boleslav-2 won on penalties as the score was 3-2.

Midtjylland-21 - 2Viborg-2Full TimeFT

Midtjylland-2 - Viborg-2

Midtjylland-2 played Viborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viborg-2 won 1-2.

Sonderjylland-20 - 1Horsens-2Full TimeFT

Sonderjylland-2 - Horsens-2

Sonderjylland-2 played Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on September 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 0-1.

AGF Aarhus-20 - 0Hobro-2Full TimeFT

AGF Aarhus-2 - Hobro-2

AGF Aarhus-2 played Hobro-2 at the Reserve League, Group 4 of Denmark on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AaB Aalborg-21 - 0Randers-2Full TimeFT

AaB Aalborg-2 - Randers-2

AaB Aalborg-2 played Randers-2 at the Reserve League, Group 4 of Denmark on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg-2 won 1-0.

Everton U-232 - 1Blackburn U-23Full TimeFT

Everton U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Everton U-23 played Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Everton U-23 won 2-1.

Newcastle U-233 - 2Norwich U-23Full TimeFT

Newcastle U-23 - Norwich U-23

Newcastle U-23 played Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Newcastle U-23 won 3-2.

Reading U-235 - 0Swansea U-23Full TimeFT

Reading U-23 - Swansea U-23

Reading U-23 played Swansea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Reading U-23 won 5-0.

Sunderland U-232 - 3Middlesbrough U-23Full TimeFT

Sunderland U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Sunderland U-23 played Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Middlesbrough U-23 won 2-3.

West Ham U-232 - 0West Brom U-23Full TimeFT

West Ham U-23 - West Brom U-23

West Ham U-23 played West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. West Ham U-23 won 2-0.

Stoke City U-232 - 0Aston Villa U-2369'

Stoke City U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stoke City U-23 is winning 2-0.

Manchester Utd W0 - 1Arsenal WFull TimeFT

Manchester Utd W - Arsenal W

Manchester Utd W played Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on September 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Arsenal W won 0-1.

Burnley U-233 - 1Ipswich Town U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Burnley U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 3-1.

Hull City U-232 - 1QPR U-23Full TimeFT

Hull City U-23 - QPR U-23

Hull City U-23 played QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hull City U-23 won 2-1.

Sheffield Wed U-232 - 3Cardiff City U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 played Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 2-3.

Wigan U-232 - 1Charlton U-23Full TimeFT

Wigan U-23 - Charlton U-23

Wigan U-23 played Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wigan U-23 won 2-1.

Bolton U-231 - 5Crystal Palace U-23Full TimeFT

Bolton U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Bolton U-23 played Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 1-5.

Leeds U-236 - 0Watford U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Watford U-23

Leeds U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 6-0.

Sheffield Utd U-232 - 0Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sheffield Utd U-23 won 2-0.

Hitchin Town0 - 1Rushden-Diamonds81'

Hitchin Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Hitchin Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Rushden-Diamonds is winning 0-1.

Kolkheti3 - 0GagraFull TimeFT

Kolkheti - Gagra

Kolkheti played Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kolkheti won 3-0.

Samtredia0 - 3MeraniFull TimeFT

Samtredia - Merani

Samtredia played Merani at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Merani won 0-3.

Wattenscheid1 - 2Alemannia AachenFull TimeFT

Wattenscheid - Alemannia Aachen

Wattenscheid played Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 16. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Alemannia Aachen won 1-2.

Crumlin Utd0 - 2Bohemians70'

Crumlin Utd - Bohemians

Crumlin Utd are playing Bohemians at the FAI Cup of Ireland on September 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bohemians is winning 0-2.

Beitar Jerusalem0 - 2Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT

Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa

Beitar Jerusalem played Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on September 16. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Hapoel Haifa won 0-2.

Bnei Sakhnin2 - 1Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Bnei Sakhnin - Kafr Qasim

Bnei Sakhnin played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bnei Sakhnin won 2-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 3Hapoel AshkelonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Ashkelon won 1-3.

Hapoel Petah Tikva0 - 1Hapoel Umm Al FahmFull TimeFT

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Petah Tikva played Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Umm Al Fahm won 0-1.

Hapoel Ramat Gan0 - 1Maccabi Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 0-1.

Ironi Baka El Garbiya1 - 1Maccabi Ironi TamraFull TimeFT

Ironi Baka El Garbiya - Maccabi Ironi Tamra

Ironi Baka El Garbiya played Maccabi Ironi Tamra at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on September 16. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bari1 - 1Reggina85'

Bari - Reggina

Bari are playing Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Roma U-196 - 3Chievo U-19Full TimeFT

Roma U-19 - Chievo U-19

Roma U-19 played Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Roma U-19 won 6-3.

Crema1 - 0Calvina90 +4'

Crema - Calvina

Crema are playing Calvina at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on September 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Crema is winning 1-0.

Dziugas Telsiai3 - 2Trakai-2Full TimeFT

Dziugas Telsiai - Trakai-2

Dziugas Telsiai played Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on September 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dziugas Telsiai won 3-2.

Zalgiris-23 - 2JonavaFull TimeFT

Zalgiris-2 - Jonava

Zalgiris-2 played Jonava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on September 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zalgiris-2 won 3-2.

Hegelmann Litauen3 - 2NevezisFull TimeFT

Hegelmann Litauen - Nevezis

Hegelmann Litauen played Nevezis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on September 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hegelmann Litauen won 3-2.

Progres Niedercorn1 - 0RodangeFull TimeFT

Progres Niedercorn - Rodange

Progres Niedercorn played Rodange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Progres Niedercorn won 1-0.

St. Georges2 - 2Qormi FCFull TimeFT

St. Georges - Qormi FC

St. Georges played Qormi FC at the Division 1 of Malta on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Groningen-23 - 1Zwolle-2Full TimeFT

Groningen-2 - Zwolle-2

Groningen-2 played Zwolle-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Groningen-2 won 3-1.

Go Ahead Eagles-20 - 0Feyenoord-2Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Feyenoord-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on September 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Heerenveen-27 - 3Cambuur Leeuwarden-2Full TimeFT

Heerenveen-2 - Cambuur Leeuwarden-2

Heerenveen-2 played Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on September 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Heerenveen-2 won 7-3.

Twente-20 - 2Emmen-2Full TimeFT

Twente-2 - Emmen-2

Twente-2 played Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on September 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Emmen-2 won 0-2.

Willem II-22 - 1Fortuna-2Full TimeFT

Willem II-2 - Fortuna-2

Willem II-2 played Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on September 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Willem II-2 won 2-1.

RKC-26 - 1Excelsior-2Full TimeFT

RKC-2 - Excelsior-2

RKC-2 played Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on September 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. RKC-2 won 6-1.

Roda-24 - 1Eindhoven-2Full TimeFT

Roda-2 - Eindhoven-2

Roda-2 played Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on September 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Roda-2 won 4-1.

Asane2 - 0Odd Grenland-2Full TimeFT

Asane - Odd Grenland-2

Asane played Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Asane won 2-0.

Spjelkavik0 - 0Molde-2Full TimeFT

Spjelkavik - Molde-2

Spjelkavik played Molde-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 16. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eidsvold4 - 0Stabek-2Full TimeFT

Eidsvold - Stabek-2

Eidsvold played Stabek-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eidsvold won 4-0.

Frigg1 - 4Mjondalen-2Full TimeFT

Frigg - Mjondalen-2

Frigg played Mjondalen-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mjondalen-2 won 1-4.

Vindbjart4 - 0DonnFull TimeFT

Vindbjart - Donn

Vindbjart played Donn at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vindbjart won 4-0.

Vardeneset2 - 3Bryne-2Full TimeFT

Vardeneset - Bryne-2

Vardeneset played Bryne-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bryne-2 won 2-3.

SK Brann-21 - 1Sogndal-2Full TimeFT

SK Brann-2 - Sogndal-2

SK Brann-2 played Sogndal-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valdres FK0 - 3Stromsgodset-2Full TimeFT

Valdres FK - Stromsgodset-2

Valdres FK played Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stromsgodset-2 won 0-3.

Kolstad1 - 4Rosenborg-2Full TimeFT

Kolstad - Rosenborg-2

Kolstad played Rosenborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg-2 won 1-4.

Nybergsund3 - 2Ranheim-2Full TimeFT

Nybergsund - Ranheim-2

Nybergsund played Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on September 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nybergsund won 3-2.

Harstad4 - 1Tromso-2Full TimeFT

Harstad - Tromso-2

Harstad played Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Harstad won 4-1.

Lillestrom-24 - 2SkjettenFull TimeFT

Lillestrom-2 - Skjetten

Lillestrom-2 played Skjetten at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lillestrom-2 won 4-2.

Sporting W2 - 1Braga WFull TimeFT

Sporting W - Braga W

Sporting W played Braga W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on September 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sporting W won 2-1.

Petrolul 521 - 1Sportul SnagovFull TimeFT

Petrolul 52 - Sportul Snagov

Petrolul 52 played Sportul Snagov at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rostov-D4 - 3Akhmat-DFull TimeFT

Rostov-D - Akhmat-D

Rostov-D played Akhmat-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Rostov-D won 4-3.

Ural-23 - 4ChelyabinskFull TimeFT

Ural-2 - Chelyabinsk

Ural-2 played Chelyabinsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on September 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Chelyabinsk won 3-4.

Motherwell U-202 - 2Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on September 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Queen of the South U-200 - 4Kilmarnock U-20Full TimeFT

Queen of the South U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Queen of the South U-20 played Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on September 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 0-4.

Ross County U-204 - 0St. Mirren U-20Full TimeFT

Ross County U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Ross County U-20 played St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on September 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ross County U-20 won 4-0.

Zarkovo2 - 0Radnicki KragujevacFull TimeFT

Zarkovo - Radnicki Kragujevac

Zarkovo played Radnicki Kragujevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zarkovo won 2-0.

Kalna nad Hronom4 - 0Nove ZamkyFull TimeFT

Kalna nad Hronom - Nove Zamky

Kalna nad Hronom played Nove Zamky at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kalna nad Hronom won 4-0.

Rosengard4 - 2IFK MalmoFull TimeFT

Rosengard - IFK Malmo

Rosengard played IFK Malmo at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rosengard won 4-2.

Albania U-17 W1 - 2Lithuania U-17 WFull TimeFT

Albania U-17 W - Lithuania U-17 W

Albania U-17 W played Lithuania U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lithuania U-17 W won 1-2.

Greece U-17 W0 - 5Ireland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Greece U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Greece U-17 W played Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ireland U-17 W won 0-5.

Northern Mariana Islands U-161 - 5Brunei U-16Full TimeFT

Northern Mariana Islands U-16 - Brunei U-16

Northern Mariana Islands U-16 played Brunei U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Brunei U-16 won 1-5.

Macao U-161 - 6Timor-Leste U-16Full TimeFT

Macao U-16 - Timor-Leste U-16

Macao U-16 played Timor-Leste U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Timor-Leste U-16 won 1-6.

Mongolia U-161 - 2Australia U-16Full TimeFT

Mongolia U-16 - Australia U-16

Mongolia U-16 played Australia U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Australia U-16 won 1-2.

Indonesia U-164 - 0Philippines U-16Full TimeFT

Indonesia U-16 - Philippines U-16

Indonesia U-16 played Philippines U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Indonesia U-16 won 4-0.

Sri Lanka U-160 - 8Tajikistan U-16Full TimeFT

Sri Lanka U-16 - Tajikistan U-16

Sri Lanka U-16 played Tajikistan U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tajikistan U-16 won 0-8.

Kuwait U-161 - 1Nepal U-16Full TimeFT

Kuwait U-16 - Nepal U-16

Kuwait U-16 played Nepal U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Korea DPR U-16 W10 - 0Vietnam U-16 WFull TimeFT

Korea DPR U-16 W - Vietnam U-16 W

Korea DPR U-16 W played Vietnam U-16 W at the AFC U-16 Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on September 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Korea DPR U-16 W won 10-0.

Korea Republic U-16 W0 - 2China U-16 WFull TimeFT

Korea Republic U-16 W - China U-16 W

Korea Republic U-16 W played China U-16 W at the AFC U-16 Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. China U-16 W won 0-2.

Pegasus1 - 1Wofoo Tai PoFull TimeFT

Pegasus - Wofoo Tai Po

Pegasus played Wofoo Tai Po at the Premier League of Hong Kong on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

East Bengal Club2 - 2BhawaniporeFull TimeFT

East Bengal Club - Bhawanipore

East Bengal Club played Bhawanipore at the Calcutta Premier Division A of India on September 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sriwijaya Palembang1 - 0PSPS PekanbaruFull TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - PSPS Pekanbaru

Sriwijaya Palembang played PSPS Pekanbaru at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sriwijaya Palembang won 1-0.

Persepolis1 - 0Sanat NaftFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Sanat Naft

Persepolis played Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Persepolis won 1-0.

Nojima Stella W0 - 5NTV Beleza WFull TimeFT

Nojima Stella W - NTV Beleza W

Nojima Stella W played NTV Beleza W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 16. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. NTV Beleza W won 0-5.

JEF United W2 - 1Nittaidai WFull TimeFT

JEF United W - Nittaidai W

JEF United W played Nittaidai W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. JEF United W won 2-1.

Al Sahil1 - 0Al NasarFull TimeFT

Al Sahil - Al Nasar

Al Sahil played Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on September 16. The match kicked off 15:25 UTC. Al Sahil won 1-0.

Al Kuwait3 - 1KazmaFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Kazma

Al Kuwait played Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on September 16. The match kicked off 17:35 UTC. Al Kuwait won 3-1.

Ain Mlila0 - 0JS SaouraFull TimeFT

Ain Mlila - JS Saoura

Ain Mlila played JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on September 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Universidad QMSan Cristobal FC20:00

Universidad QM - San Cristobal FC

Universidad QM are playing San Cristobal FC at the LDF, Clausura of Dominican Republic on September 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Arnett GardensUWI01:30

Arnett Gardens - UWI

Arnett Gardens are playing UWI at the Premier League of Jamaica on September 17. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Toluca WJuarez W22:00

Toluca W - Juarez W

Toluca W are playing Juarez W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Guadalajara WAmerica W00:00

Guadalajara W - America W

Guadalajara W are playing America W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Leon WNecaxa W00:00

Leon W - Necaxa W

Leon W are playing Necaxa W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Pachuca WAtlas W00:00

Pachuca W - Atlas W

Pachuca W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Santos Laguna WCruz Azul W02:00

Santos Laguna W - Cruz Azul W

Santos Laguna W are playing Cruz Azul W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Deportivo Riestra1 - 0AlmagroFull TimeFT

Deportivo Riestra - Almagro

Deportivo Riestra played Almagro at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Deportivo Riestra won 1-0.

TigreSantamarina00:10

Tigre - Santamarina

Tigre are playing Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 17. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Fenix A1 - 3FlandriaFull TimeFT

Fenix A - Flandria

Fenix A played Flandria at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Flandria won 1-3.

Urquiza1 - 2Los Andes90 +6'

Urquiza - Los Andes

Urquiza are playing Los Andes at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Los Andes is winning 1-2.

Ituzaingo0 - 0CanuelasFull TimeFT

Ituzaingo - Canuelas

Ituzaingo played Canuelas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Martin Burzaco0 - 0El PorvenirFull TimeFT

San Martin Burzaco - El Porvenir

San Martin Burzaco played El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Victoriano Arenas2 - 1Sportivo ItalianoFull TimeFT

Victoriano Arenas - Sportivo Italiano

Victoriano Arenas played Sportivo Italiano at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Victoriano Arenas won 2-1.

Deportivo LaferrereFerrocarril Midland22:30

Deportivo Laferrere - Ferrocarril Midland

Deportivo Laferrere are playing Ferrocarril Midland at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Deportes ValdiviaSantiago Morning22:30

Deportes Valdivia - Santiago Morning

Deportes Valdivia are playing Santiago Morning at the Primera B of Chile on September 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Depor FCDeportes Pereira23:00

Depor FC - Deportes Pereira

Depor FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Real CartagenaFC Bogota01:00

Real Cartagena - FC Bogota

Real Cartagena are playing FC Bogota at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.