FUS Rabat vs MAT Tetouan Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 19:00 on Saturday, February 24
AnouarYoussouf Anouar (goal)34'
SyAss Sy (goal)85'
Highlights
Share
Embed
Full Time
Match ends. FUS Rabat 2, MAT Tetouan 0.
85 '
2 - 0
Ass Sy scores for FUS Rabat.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
34 '
1 - 0
Youssouf Anouar scores for FUS Rabat.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
Live Match Report

FUS Rabat played MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. FUS Rabat won 2-0. FUS Rabat are 4th in the table with 49 points after 30 matches, while MAT Tetouan are 11th with 36 points in 30 matches.

Youssouf Anouar scored the first goal on the 34th minute of the game followed by a goal from Ass Sy, who made the final score 2-0.

ScoreBat was covering FUS Rabat vs MAT Tetouan in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Morocco Botola Pro's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch FUS Rabat vs MAT Tetouan live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Morocco Botola Pro in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.*

FUS Rabat have lost to WAC Casablanca in their previous match, while MAT Tetouan have won Chabab Khenifra in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
November 1st, 2017 - Botola Pro
May 28th, 2017 - Botola Pro
January 1st, 2017 - Botola Pro
March 4th, 2016 - Botola Pro
October 9th, 2015 - Botola Pro

FUS Rabat and MAT Tetouan have met 5 times in their recent history. FUS Rabat won 3 times, 2 matches ended in a draw.

FUS Rabat have won 13 of their 30 matches in Botola Pro, drawing 10 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 34 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 26 - 0.87 per match. MAT Tetouan have won 10 of their 30 matches in Botola Pro, drawing 6 and having 14 defeats this season. They have scored 24 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 35 - 1.17 per match.

* Live streaming of the matches of Morocco Botola Pro are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Uruguay1 - 0Saudi ArabiaFull TimeFT

Uruguay - Saudi Arabia

Uruguay played Saudi Arabia at the Group A of World Cup on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Uruguay won 1-0.

Portugal1 - 0MoroccoFull TimeFT

Portugal - Morocco

Portugal played Morocco at the Group B of World Cup on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Portugal won 1-0.

Iran0 - 1SpainFull TimeFT

Iran - Spain

Iran played Spain at the Group B of World Cup on June 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Spain won 0-1.

Honka3 - 1SJKFull TimeFT

Honka - SJK

Honka played SJK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Honka won 3-1.

Ilves0 - 0LahtiFull TimeFT

Ilves - Lahti

Ilves played Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

KuPS2 - 2HJK HelsinkiFull TimeFT

KuPS - HJK Helsinki

KuPS played HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

TPS1 - 1Inter TurkuFull TimeFT

TPS - Inter Turku

TPS played Inter Turku at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vaasan PS4 - 1MariehamnFull TimeFT

Vaasan PS - Mariehamn

Vaasan PS played Mariehamn at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vaasan PS won 4-1.

Malmo FF2 - 0MoldeFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Molde

Malmo FF played Molde at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 2-0.

Jihlava1 - 1Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Spartak Trnava

Jihlava played Spartak Trnava at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zemplin Michalovce1 - 2Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Liptovsky Mikulas

Zemplin Michalovce played Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 1-2.

Zlin0 - 0ZnojmoFull TimeFT

Zlin - Znojmo

Zlin played Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brno2 - 1SlovanFull TimeFT

Brno - Slovan

Brno played Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Brno won 2-1.

Smolevichi-STI0 - 6BalticaFull TimeFT

Smolevichi-STI - Baltica

Smolevichi-STI played Baltica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Baltica won 0-6.

Teplice3 - 0TaborskoFull TimeFT

Teplice - Taborsko

Teplice played Taborsko at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Teplice won 3-0.

Innsbruck1 - 2LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Innsbruck - Ludogorets

Innsbruck played Ludogorets at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ludogorets won 1-2.

Domzale1 - 2VardarFull TimeFT

Domzale - Vardar

Domzale played Vardar at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vardar won 1-2.

Kapfenberg0 - 3VideotonFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Videoton

Kapfenberg played Videoton at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Videoton won 0-3.

Sered4 - 0Zlate MoravceFull TimeFT

Sered - Zlate Moravce

Sered played Zlate Moravce at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sered won 4-0.

Sandviken1 - 2DjurgardenFull TimeFT

Sandviken - Djurgarden

Sandviken played Djurgarden at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Djurgarden won 1-2.

Viitorul Constanta5 - 0ZimbruFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Zimbru

Viitorul Constanta played Zimbru at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viitorul Constanta won 5-0.

Heist2 - 3MechelenFull TimeFT

Heist - Mechelen

Heist played Mechelen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mechelen won 2-3.

TNS1 - 0Newi Cefn DruidsFull TimeFT

TNS - Newi Cefn Druids

TNS played Newi Cefn Druids at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. TNS won 1-0.

AC Oulu2 - 1JyvaskylaFull TimeFT

AC Oulu - Jyvaskyla

AC Oulu played Jyvaskyla at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. AC Oulu won 2-1.

Jaro0 - 2HakaFull TimeFT

Jaro - Haka

Jaro played Haka at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Haka won 0-2.

KPV1 - 0KTPFull TimeFT

KPV - KTP

KPV played KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KPV won 1-0.

Kajaani2 - 1HIFKFull TimeFT

Kajaani - HIFK

Kajaani played HIFK at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kajaani won 2-1.

Klubi 040 - 1EIFFull TimeFT

Klubi 04 - EIF

Klubi 04 played EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. EIF won 0-1.

Gnistan1 - 1FCVFull TimeFT

Gnistan - FCV

Gnistan played FCV at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MiPK1 - 0JaPSFull TimeFT

MiPK - JaPS

MiPK played JaPS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. MiPK won 1-0.

MyPa1 - 4MPFull TimeFT

MyPa - MP

MyPa played MP at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. MP won 1-4.

NJS0 - 2PKKUFull TimeFT

NJS - PKKU

NJS played PKKU at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. PKKU won 0-2.

Viikingit3 - 2JIPPOFull TimeFT

Viikingit - JIPPO

Viikingit played JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Viikingit won 3-2.

LPS0 - 0PEPOFull TimeFT

LPS - PEPO

LPS played PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

BK-463 - 0HJS-2Full TimeFT

BK-46 - HJS-2

BK-46 played HJS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. BK-46 won 3-0.

GrIFK3 - 2KaaPoFull TimeFT

GrIFK - KaaPo

GrIFK played KaaPo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. GrIFK won 3-2.

MuSa2 - 0HIFK-2Full TimeFT

MuSa - HIFK-2

MuSa played HIFK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. MuSa won 2-0.

SalPa1 - 0Jazz PoriFull TimeFT

SalPa - Jazz Pori

SalPa played Jazz Pori at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. SalPa won 1-0.

Kiffen1 - 5Honka-2Full TimeFT

Kiffen - Honka-2

Kiffen played Honka-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Honka-2 won 1-5.

PK-370 - 1KraftFull TimeFT

PK-37 - Kraft

PK-37 played Kraft at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kraft won 0-1.

TP-472 - 0VIFKFull TimeFT

TP-47 - VIFK

TP-47 played VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. TP-47 won 2-0.

Valur2 - 1FH Hafnarfjordur43'

Valur - FH Hafnarfjordur

Valur are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on June 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Valur is winning 2-1.

IA Akranes5 - 0MagniFull TimeFT

IA Akranes - Magni

IA Akranes played Magni at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. IA Akranes won 5-0.

Thor0 - 0Vikingur O.72'

Thor - Vikingur O.

Thor are playing Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fram1 - 2IR Reykjavik71'

Fram - IR Reykjavik

Fram are playing IR Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and IR Reykjavik is winning 1-2.

Njardvik0 - 2HK70'

Njardvik - HK

Njardvik are playing HK at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and HK is winning 0-2.

Stjarnan W2 - 2IBV Vestmannaeyjar WFull TimeFT

Stjarnan W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

Stjarnan W played IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zalgiris2 - 0PalangaFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Palanga

Zalgiris played Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 2-0.

Suduva2 - 0LietavaFull TimeFT

Suduva - Lietava

Suduva played Lietava at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Suduva won 2-0.

Kupiskis-Dainava16:00

Kupiskis - Dainava

Kupiskis are playing Dainava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viking FK2 - 1FloroFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Floro

Viking FK played Floro at the 1. Division of Norway on June 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Viking FK won 2-1.

Karlskrona1 - 1TornsFull TimeFT

Karlskrona - Torns

Karlskrona played Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lund0 - 4MjallbyFull TimeFT

Lund - Mjallby

Lund played Mjallby at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mjallby won 0-4.

FBK Karlstad0 - 0NordvarmlandFull TimeFT

FBK Karlstad - Nordvarmland

FBK Karlstad played Nordvarmland at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Trollhattan7 - 0VargardaFull TimeFT

Trollhattan - Vargarda

Trollhattan played Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Trollhattan won 7-0.

Vanersborgs IF1 - 3TorslandaFull TimeFT

Vanersborgs IF - Torslanda

Vanersborgs IF played Torslanda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Torslanda won 1-3.

Stenungsund4 - 0HisingsbackaFull TimeFT

Stenungsund - Hisingsbacka

Stenungsund played Hisingsbacka at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Stenungsund won 4-0.

Karlberg0 - 1LidingoFull TimeFT

Karlberg - Lidingo

Karlberg played Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lidingo won 0-1.

Sundbyberg0 - 2BollnasFull TimeFT

Sundbyberg - Bollnas

Sundbyberg played Bollnas at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bollnas won 0-2.

Taby2 - 1NorrtaljeFull TimeFT

Taby - Norrtalje

Taby played Norrtalje at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Taby won 2-1.

Taftea4 - 1Friska ViljorFull TimeFT

Taftea - Friska Viljor

Taftea played Friska Viljor at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Taftea won 4-1.

AFC Linkoping1 - 1VarmbolsFull TimeFT

AFC Linkoping - Varmbols

AFC Linkoping played Varmbols at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Huddinge1 - 0Aspudden-TellusFull TimeFT

Huddinge - Aspudden-Tellus

Huddinge played Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Huddinge won 1-0.

Lindome4 - 0Olympic BKFull TimeFT

Lindome - Olympic BK

Lindome played Olympic BK at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Lindome won 4-0.

Hassleholms IF0 - 2OsterlenFull TimeFT

Hassleholms IF - Osterlen

Hassleholms IF played Osterlen at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Osterlen won 0-2.

Nosaby3 - 2IFK HassleholmFull TimeFT

Nosaby - IFK Hassleholm

Nosaby played IFK Hassleholm at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Nosaby won 3-2.

Albirex Niigata1 - 5Ventforet KofuFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu

Albirex Niigata played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on June 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 1-5.

Bulat1 - 2BaykonurFull TimeFT

Bulat - Baykonur

Bulat played Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Baykonur won 1-2.

Ekibastuz2 - 2TarazFull TimeFT

Ekibastuz - Taraz

Ekibastuz played Taraz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aktobe Jas0 - 1Zhetysu-2Full TimeFT

Aktobe Jas - Zhetysu-2

Aktobe Jas played Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 0-1.

Altay Semey3 - 0MaqtaaralFull TimeFT

Altay Semey - Maqtaaral

Altay Semey played Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Altay Semey won 3-0.

Kyran3 - 3Kairat-2Full TimeFT

Kyran - Kairat-2

Kyran played Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Okzhepes2 - 0KaspyiFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Kaspyi

Okzhepes played Kaspyi at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 2-0.

Johor Darul T2 - 0TerengganuFull TimeFT

Johor Darul T - Terengganu

Johor Darul T played Terengganu at the Super League of Malaysia on June 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor Darul T won 2-0.

Kedah3 - 2Kuala LumpurFull TimeFT

Kedah - Kuala Lumpur

Kedah played Kuala Lumpur at the Super League of Malaysia on June 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kedah won 3-2.

Sabah3 - 2MISCFull TimeFT

Sabah - MISC

Sabah played MISC at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 20. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Sabah won 3-2.

Terengganu-21 - 0UKMFull TimeFT

Terengganu-2 - UKM

Terengganu-2 played UKM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu-2 won 1-0.

OHiggins-Colchagua22:30

OHiggins - Colchagua

OHiggins are playing Colchagua at the National cup of Chile on June 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Union La Calera-Magallanes00:00

Union La Calera - Magallanes

Union La Calera are playing Magallanes at the National cup of Chile on June 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W1 - 0Slovenia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W - Slovenia U-19 W

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W played Slovenia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W won 1-0.

Singapore U-230 - 2Myanmar U-23Full TimeFT

Singapore U-23 - Myanmar U-23

Singapore U-23 played Myanmar U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Myanmar U-23 won 0-2.