Fulham vs Watford Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 11:30 on Saturday, September 22
Full Time
GrayAndre Gray (goal)2'
MitrovicAleksandar Mitrovic (goal)78'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
‹ Embed ›
Highlights
1-1 Aleksandar Mitrovic 78'
0-1 Andre Gray 2'
1 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Fulham 1, Watford 1.
90 '
Substitution for Watford. Ken Sema replaces Roberto Pereyra
80 '
Substitution for Watford. Isaac Success replaces Andre Gray
78 '
1 - 1
Aleksandar Mitrovic scores for Fulham.
70 '
Substitution for Watford. Kiko Femenia replaces Will Hughes
64 '
Substitution for Fulham. Andre Zambo Anguissa replaces Stefan Johansen
58 '
Jose Holebas is shown the yellow card.
46 '
Substitution for Fulham. Floyd Ayite replaces Kevin McDonald
46 '
Substitution for Fulham. Denis Odoi replaces Alfie Mawson
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
32 '
Timothy Fosu-Mensah is shown the yellow card.
30 '
Alfie Mawson is shown the yellow card.
2 '
0 - 1
Andre Gray scores for Watford.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
Fulham
Watford
1
Bettinelli
3
Sessegnon
26
Mawson
5
Chambers
21
Fosu-Mensah
8
Johansen
6
McDonald
24
Seri
14
Schurrle
9
Mitrovic
19
Vietto
4-3-3
1
Marcus BettinelliMarcus Bettinelli
Goalkeeper
3
Ryan SessegnonRyan Sessegnon
Midfielder
26
Alfie MawsonAlfie Mawson
46'
Defender 
5
Calum ChambersCalum Chambers
Defender
21
Timothy Fosu-MensahTimothy Fosu-Mensah
Defender 
8
Stefan JohansenStefan Johansen
64'
Midfielder 
6
Kevin McDonaldKevin McDonald
46'
Midfielder 
24
Jean Michael SeriJean Michael Seri
Midfielder
14
Andre SchurrleAndre Schurrle
Midfielder
9
Aleksandar MitrovicAleksandar Mitrovic
Forward 
19
Luciano ViettoLuciano Vietto
Forward

Substitutes
Ball Possession
61% - 39%
Shots On Target
3 - 6
Total Attempts
15 - 11
Saves
5
2
Corners
8
8
Fouls
11
9
Offsides
5
6
Yellow Cards
2
1
Fulham: Alfie Mawson 30', Timothy Fosu-Mensah 32'
Watford: Jose Holebas 58'
6
Watford haven't played a draw in their previous 6 matches.
4
Watford are undefeated in their previous 4 away matches.
Live Match Report

Fulham played Watford at the Premier League of England on September 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1. Fulham are 17th in the table with 5 points after 8 matches, while Watford are 9th with 13 points in 8 matches.

Andre Gray scored the first goal on the 2nd minute of the game followed by a goal from Aleksandar Mitrovic, who made the final score 1-1.

ScoreBat was covering Fulham vs Watford in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. England Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Fulham vs Watford live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of England Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/fulham-vs-watford-live/sc730138/

Fulham kicked off the game with Marcus Bettinelli, Ryan Sessegnon, Alfie Mawson who got substituted by Denis Odoi on the 46th minute, Calum Chambers, Timothy Fosu-Mensah, Stefan Johansen who got substituted by Andre Zambo Anguissa on the 64th minute, Kevin McDonald who got substituted by Floyd Ayite on the 46th minute, Jean Michael Seri, Andre Schurrle, Aleksandar Mitrovic and Luciano Vietto as starters, with Sergio Rico, Cyrus Christie, Maxime Le Marchand, Denis Odoi, Andre Zambo Anguissa, Floyd Ayite and Aboubakar Kamara on the bench.

Watford's starting eleven were Ben Foster, Jose Holebas, Christian Kabasele, Craig Cathcart, Daryl Janmaat, Roberto Pereyra who got substituted by Ken Sema on the 90th minute, Abdoulaye Doucoure, Etienne Capoue, Will Hughes who got substituted by Kiko Femenia on the 70th minute, Troy Deeney and Andre Gray who got substituted by Isaac Success on the 80th minute, with Heurelho Gomes, Kiko Femenia, Adrian Mariappa, Adam Masina, Nathaniel Chalobah, Ken Sema and Isaac Success on the bench.

Fulham have lost to Manchester City in their previous match, while Watford have lost to Manchester United in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
March 3rd, 2015 - Championship
December 5th, 2014 - Championship

Fulham and Watford have met twice in their recent history. Watford won twice.

Fulham have won 1 of their 8 matches in Premier League, drawing 2 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 9 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 21 - 2.63 per match. Watford have won 4 of their 8 matches in Premier League, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 11 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 12 - 1.50 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 3 times throughout the game. Alfie Mawson, Timothy Fosu-Mensah and Jose Holebas were the ones to receive it.

Fulham Watford Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Fulham and Watford are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Andre Gray and Aleksandar Mitrovic as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Fulham or Watford score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Fulham and Watford include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Fulham vs Watford with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of England Premier League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
France-Germany18:45

France - Germany

France are playing Germany at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ireland-Wales18:45

Ireland - Wales

Ireland are playing Wales at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ukraine-Czech Republic18:45

Ukraine - Czech Republic

Ukraine are playing Czech Republic at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Norway-Bulgaria18:45

Norway - Bulgaria

Norway are playing Bulgaria at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Slovenia-Cyprus18:45

Slovenia - Cyprus

Slovenia are playing Cyprus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Kazakhstan-Andorra14:00

Kazakhstan - Andorra

Kazakhstan are playing Andorra at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on October 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Armenia-FYR Macedonia16:00

Armenia - FYR Macedonia

Armenia are playing FYR Macedonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gibraltar-Liechtenstein18:45

Gibraltar - Liechtenstein

Gibraltar are playing Liechtenstein at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Latvia-Georgia18:45

Latvia - Georgia

Latvia are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Japan2 - 1Uruguay57'

Japan - Uruguay

Japan are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match kicked off 10:35 UTC. It's the second half and Japan is winning 2-1.

Korea Republic2 - 1PanamaHalf TimeHT

Korea Republic - Panama

Korea Republic are playing Panama at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and Korea Republic is winning 2-1.

Cambodia1 - 0Singapore19'

Cambodia - Singapore

Cambodia are playing Singapore at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Cambodia is winning 1-0.

Indonesia0 - 0Hong Kong22'

Indonesia - Hong Kong

Indonesia are playing Hong Kong at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Laos0 - 0Mongolia18'

Laos - Mongolia

Laos are playing Mongolia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

China PR-Syria12:00

China PR - Syria

China PR are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Malaysia-Kyrgyzstan12:45

Malaysia - Kyrgyzstan

Malaysia are playing Kyrgyzstan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Uzbekistan-Qatar14:00

Uzbekistan - Qatar

Uzbekistan are playing Qatar at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

United Arab Emirates-Venezuela15:00

United Arab Emirates - Venezuela

United Arab Emirates are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oman-Ecuador15:30

Oman - Ecuador

Oman are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BahrainPalestineCanceledCanc

Bahrain - Palestine

Bahrain are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16.

Iran-Bolivia16:00

Iran - Bolivia

Iran are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brazil-Argentina17:45

Brazil - Argentina

Brazil are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Belgium-Netherlands18:45

Belgium - Netherlands

Belgium are playing Netherlands at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Denmark-Austria18:45

Denmark - Austria

Denmark are playing Austria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Sweden-Slovakia18:45

Sweden - Slovakia

Sweden are playing Slovakia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

USA-Peru23:30

USA - Peru

USA are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Colombia-Costa Rica00:00

Colombia - Costa Rica

Colombia are playing Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Mexico-Chile01:45

Mexico - Chile

Mexico are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 17. The match will kick off 01:45 UTC.

Hallescher FC-Hansa17:00

Hallescher FC - Hansa

Hallescher FC are playing Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Madagascar0 - 0Equatorial Guinea20'

Madagascar - Equatorial Guinea

Madagascar are playing Equatorial Guinea at the Qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sudan-Senegal17:30

Sudan - Senegal

Sudan are playing Senegal at the Qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Commores-Morocco12:00

Commores - Morocco

Commores are playing Morocco at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Malawi-Cameroon12:30

Malawi - Cameroon

Malawi are playing Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Burundi-Mali13:00

Burundi - Mali

Burundi are playing Mali at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

South Sudan-Gabon13:00

South Sudan - Gabon

South Sudan are playing Gabon at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Benin-Algeria15:00

Benin - Algeria

Benin are playing Algeria at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gambia-Togo16:30

Gambia - Togo

Gambia are playing Togo at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Seychelles-South Africa13:30

Seychelles - South Africa

Seychelles are playing South Africa at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Libya-Nigeria18:00

Libya - Nigeria

Libya are playing Nigeria at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zimbabwe-DR Congo17:00

Zimbabwe - DR Congo

Zimbabwe are playing DR Congo at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Liberia-Congo18:00

Liberia - Congo

Liberia are playing Congo at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rwanda-Guinea13:30

Rwanda - Guinea

Rwanda are playing Guinea at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Central-Africa-Cote d’Ivoire14:00

Central-Africa - Cote d’Ivoire

Central-Africa are playing Cote d’Ivoire at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Botswana-Burkina Faso17:00

Botswana - Burkina Faso

Botswana are playing Burkina Faso at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mauritania-Angola17:00

Mauritania - Angola

Mauritania are playing Angola at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Swaziland-Egypt13:00

Swaziland - Egypt

Swaziland are playing Egypt at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Niger-Tunisia15:00

Niger - Tunisia

Niger are playing Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Namibia-Mozambique17:00

Namibia - Mozambique

Namibia are playing Mozambique at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tanzania-Cape Verde14:00

Tanzania - Cape Verde

Tanzania are playing Cape Verde at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lesotho-Uganda16:00

Lesotho - Uganda

Lesotho are playing Uganda at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cerro Porteno-Libertad22:30

Cerro Porteno - Libertad

Cerro Porteno are playing Libertad at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Albania U-19-Norway U-1912:00

Albania U-19 - Norway U-19

Albania U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19-Italy U-1912:00

Denmark U-19 - Italy U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Estonia U-19-Finland U-1912:00

Estonia U-19 - Finland U-19

Estonia U-19 are playing Finland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Faroe Islandes U-19-Bosnia Herzegovina U-1912:00

Faroe Islandes U-19 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19

Faroe Islandes U-19 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ireland U-19-Netherlands U-1912:00

Ireland U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Ireland U-19 are playing Netherlands U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-19-Ukraine U-1912:00

Slovakia U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Slovakia U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hungary U-19-Austria U-1913:30

Hungary U-19 - Austria U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Austria U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Kosovo U-19-Slovenia U-1913:30

Kosovo U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Kosovo U-19 are playing Slovenia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Andorra U-19-Belarus U-1916:00

Andorra U-19 - Belarus U-19

Andorra U-19 are playing Belarus U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-19-Spain U-1916:00

Switzerland U-19 - Spain U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Roskilde-Naestved16:30

Roskilde - Naestved

Roskilde are playing Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC Nordsjaelland-2-FC Kobenhavn-211:00

FC Nordsjaelland-2 - FC Kobenhavn-2

FC Nordsjaelland-2 are playing FC Kobenhavn-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on October 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bury-Leicester City U-2318:45

Bury - Leicester City U-23

Bury are playing Leicester City U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Port Vale-Middlesbrough U-2318:45

Port Vale - Middlesbrough U-23

Port Vale are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Basingstoke TownHartley WintneyPostponedPst

Basingstoke Town - Hartley Wintney

Basingstoke Town are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 16.

Beaconsfield Town-Chesham United18:45

Beaconsfield Town - Chesham United

Beaconsfield Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Dorchester Town-Taunton Town18:45

Dorchester Town - Taunton Town

Dorchester Town are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Gosport Borough-Poole Town18:45

Gosport Borough - Poole Town

Gosport Borough are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHendonPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Hendon

Kings Langley are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 16.

Salisbury-Merthyr T18:45

Salisbury - Merthyr T

Salisbury are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Swindon Supermarine-Farnborough18:45

Swindon Supermarine - Farnborough

Swindon Supermarine are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Tiverton Town-Weymouth18:45

Tiverton Town - Weymouth

Tiverton Town are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Walton Casuals-Staines Town18:45

Walton Casuals - Staines Town

Walton Casuals are playing Staines Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wimborne Town-Frome Town18:45

Wimborne Town - Frome Town

Wimborne Town are playing Frome Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Burgess Hill Town-Wingate and Finchley18:30

Burgess Hill Town - Wingate and Finchley

Burgess Hill Town are playing Wingate and Finchley at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bognor Regis Town-Folkestone Invicta18:45

Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta

Bognor Regis Town are playing Folkestone Invicta at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Enfield Town-Brightlingsea Regent18:45

Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent

Enfield Town are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hornchurch-Lewes18:45

Hornchurch - Lewes

Hornchurch are playing Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Farsley-Bamber Bridge18:45

Farsley - Bamber Bridge

Farsley are playing Bamber Bridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Grantham Town-Nantwich18:45

Grantham Town - Nantwich

Grantham Town are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hednesford Town-Lancaster18:45

Hednesford Town - Lancaster

Hednesford Town are playing Lancaster at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hyde-South Shields18:45

Hyde - South Shields

Hyde are playing South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MarineGainsboroughPostponedPst

Marine - Gainsborough

Marine are playing Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 16.

Mickleover Sports-Matlock Town18:45

Mickleover Sports - Matlock Town

Mickleover Sports are playing Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Scarborough Athletic-Buxton18:45

Scarborough Athletic - Buxton

Scarborough Athletic are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Workington-Whitby Town18:45

Workington - Whitby Town

Workington are playing Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Barwell-Banbury United18:45

Barwell - Banbury United

Barwell are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Leiston-Kings Lynn Town18:45

Leiston - Kings Lynn Town

Leiston are playing Kings Lynn Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Needham Market-Lowestoft Town18:45

Needham Market - Lowestoft Town

Needham Market are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Redditch United-Rushall Olympic18:45

Redditch United - Rushall Olympic

Redditch United are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Royston Town-St Neots Town18:45

Royston Town - St Neots Town

Royston Town are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

St Ives Town-Biggleswade Town18:45

St Ives Town - Biggleswade Town

St Ives Town are playing Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Tamworth-Kettering18:45

Tamworth - Kettering

Tamworth are playing Kettering at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Germany U-20-Switzerland U-2014:00

Germany U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Germany U-20 are playing Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on October 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Italy U-20-Portugal U-2016:00

Italy U-20 - Portugal U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Portugal U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Netherlands U-20-Poland U-2017:00

Netherlands U-20 - Poland U-20

Netherlands U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on October 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Werder-3-Borgfeld17:30

Werder-3 - Borgfeld

Werder-3 are playing Borgfeld at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rieti-Vibonese Calcio12:30

Rieti - Vibonese Calcio

Rieti are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Catanzaro-Juve Stabia16:30

Catanzaro - Juve Stabia

Catanzaro are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bisceglie-Sicula Leonzio18:30

Bisceglie - Sicula Leonzio

Bisceglie are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Catania-Trapani18:30

Catania - Trapani

Catania are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cavese-Matera18:30

Cavese - Matera

Cavese are playing Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Monopoli-Paganese18:30

Monopoli - Paganese

Monopoli are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NAC-2-Fortuna-216:30

NAC-2 - Fortuna-2

NAC-2 are playing Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on October 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Pohronie-Sered16:00

Pohronie - Sered

Pohronie are playing Sered at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Elche-Cordoba18:00

Elche - Cordoba

Elche are playing Cordoba at the National cup of Spain on October 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Betis-2-Utrera15:30

Betis-2 - Utrera

Betis-2 are playing Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Gibraltar U-17-Iceland U-1713:00

Gibraltar U-17 - Iceland U-17

Gibraltar U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-17-Bosnia Herzegovina U-1713:00

Ukraine U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Ukraine U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kazakhstan U-17-Belarus U-1715:45

Kazakhstan U-17 - Belarus U-17

Kazakhstan U-17 are playing Belarus U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Wales U-17-Portugal U-1715:45

Wales U-17 - Portugal U-17

Wales U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 16. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Estonia U-21-Albania U-2116:00

Estonia U-21 - Albania U-21

Estonia U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Iceland U-21-Spain U-2116:45

Iceland U-21 - Spain U-21

Iceland U-21 are playing Spain U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-21-Slovakia U-2118:30

Northern Ireland U-21 - Slovakia U-21

Northern Ireland U-21 are playing Slovakia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Denmark U-21-Faroe Islandes U-2116:00

Denmark U-21 - Faroe Islandes U-21

Denmark U-21 are playing Faroe Islandes U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Finland U-21-Lithuania U-2116:00

Finland U-21 - Lithuania U-21

Finland U-21 are playing Lithuania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Poland U-21-Georgia U-2116:00

Poland U-21 - Georgia U-21

Poland U-21 are playing Georgia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Andorra U-21-Latvia U-2116:30

Andorra U-21 - Latvia U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Latvia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Netherlands U-21-Ukraine U-2116:30

Netherlands U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Netherlands U-21 are playing Ukraine U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Scotland U-21-England U-2116:30

Scotland U-21 - England U-21

Scotland U-21 are playing England U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 4 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Israel U-21-Kosovo U-2115:00

Israel U-21 - Kosovo U-21

Israel U-21 are playing Kosovo U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Germany U-21-Ireland U-2116:15

Germany U-21 - Ireland U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Ireland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Norway U-21-Azerbaijan U-2116:15

Norway U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Norway U-21 are playing Azerbaijan U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Malta U-21-Cyprus U-2115:00

Malta U-21 - Cyprus U-21

Malta U-21 are playing Cyprus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hungary U-21-Turkey U-2116:30

Hungary U-21 - Turkey U-21

Hungary U-21 are playing Turkey U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Sweden U-21-Belgium U-2116:30

Sweden U-21 - Belgium U-21

Sweden U-21 are playing Belgium U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FYR Macedonia U-21-Gibraltar U-2112:30

FYR Macedonia U-21 - Gibraltar U-21

FYR Macedonia U-21 are playing Gibraltar U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Austria U-21-Russia U-2116:00

Austria U-21 - Russia U-21

Austria U-21 are playing Russia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21-Armenia U-2116:00

Serbia U-21 - Armenia U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Armenia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wales U-21-Switzerland U-2117:00

Wales U-21 - Switzerland U-21

Wales U-21 are playing Switzerland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-21-Bosnia Herzegovina U-2118:00

Portugal U-21 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-21

Portugal U-21 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Romania U-21-Liechtenstein U-2118:00

Romania U-21 - Liechtenstein U-21

Romania U-21 are playing Liechtenstein U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Montenegro U-21-Kazakhstan U-2114:00

Montenegro U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Montenegro U-21 are playing Kazakhstan U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

France U-21-Slovenia U-2116:45

France U-21 - Slovenia U-21

France U-21 are playing Slovenia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Luxembourg U-21-Bulgaria U-2117:00

Luxembourg U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Luxembourg U-21 are playing Bulgaria U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on October 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Connah's QN-Cefn Druids18:45

Connah's QN - Cefn Druids

Connah's QN are playing Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on October 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Aluminium Arak0 - 0Shahin Bushehr5'

Aluminium Arak - Shahin Bushehr

Aluminium Arak are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 16. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shahrdari Tabriz0 - 0Arvand Khorramshahr5'

Shahrdari Tabriz - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 16. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shahrdari Mahshahr-Malavan13:45

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Malavan

Shahrdari Mahshahr are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 16. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Tokushima Vortis0 - 0Ventforet Kofu90 +1'

Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu

Tokushima Vortis are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Adalh-Al Mojzel14:55

Al Adalh - Al Mojzel

Al Adalh are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 16. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al-Khaleej-Al Nahdha14:55

Al-Khaleej - Al Nahdha

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 16. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al-Kawkab-Al Shoalah15:05

Al-Kawkab - Al Shoalah

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 16. The match will kick off 15:05 UTC.

Al Taee Hail-Al Orubah15:25

Al Taee Hail - Al Orubah

Al Taee Hail are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 16. The match will kick off 15:25 UTC.

Dhamk-Jeddah15:25

Dhamk - Jeddah

Dhamk are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 16. The match will kick off 15:25 UTC.

San Francisco FC-Alianza FC01:00

San Francisco FC - Alianza FC

San Francisco FC are playing Alianza FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on October 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sporting San Miguelito-Arabe Unido01:00

Sporting San Miguelito - Arabe Unido

Sporting San Miguelito are playing Arabe Unido at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on October 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tauro FC-Santa Gema01:00

Tauro FC - Santa Gema

Tauro FC are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on October 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Miguel-JJ Urquiza16:00

San Miguel - JJ Urquiza

San Miguel are playing JJ Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Coritiba-CSA22:15

Coritiba - CSA

Coritiba are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on October 16. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de Pelotas-Atletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Kuwait U-23-Saudi Arabia U-2116:00

Kuwait U-23 - Saudi Arabia U-21

Kuwait U-23 are playing Saudi Arabia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on October 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19-Portugal U-1915:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Portugal U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on October 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.