FC Botosani vs Steaua Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 18:00 on Sunday, December 16
GnohereHarlem-Eddy Gnohere (goal)14'
GolofcaCatalin Golofca (goal)23'
FilipLucian Filip (goal)38'
RusescuRaul Rusescu (goal)86'
Romania Liga 1
1 : 3
FT
Copy
All videos of FC Botosani - Steaua on your website!
Ball Possession
55% - 45%
Shots On Target
4 - 3
Total Attempts
11 - 4
Saves
0
3
Corners
9
3
Fouls
14
19
Offsides
1
5
Yellow Cards
2
5
FC Botosani: Diego Fabbrini 28', Andrei George Miron 40'
Steaua: Junior Morais 34', Florinel Coman 52', Alexandru Stan 60', Mihai Roman 70', Dennis Man 85'
FC Botosani
Steaua
12
Fraisl
11
Soiledis
4
Miron
3
Burca
19
Patache
5
Karaboue
8
Rodriguez
7
Golofca
80
Fulop
21
Fabbrini
77
Trujic
4-2-3-1
12
Martin
Fraisl
11
Aristidis
Soiledis
4
George Andrei
Miron
3
Andonie Andrei
Burca
19
Andrei
Patache
5
Lossemy
Karaboue
8
Jonathan
Rodriguez
7
Catalin
Golofca
80
Lorand
Fulop
21
Diego
Fabbrini
77
Nikola
Trujic

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. FC Botosani 1, Steaua 3.
86 '
1 - 3
Raul Rusescu scores for Steaua.
85 '
Dennis Man is shown the yellow card.
77 '
Substitution for Steaua. Olimpiu Morutan replaces Florinel Coman
72 '
Substitution for FC Botosani. Hervin Ongenda replaces Jonathan Rodriguez
70 '
Mihai Roman is shown the yellow card.
66 '
Substitution for Steaua. Raul Rusescu replaces Harlem-Eddy Gnohere
66 '
Substitution for FC Botosani. Mihai Roman replaces Nikola Trujic
60 '
Alexandru Stan is shown the yellow card.
52 '
Florinel Coman is shown the yellow card.
46 '
Substitution for Steaua. Mihai Roman replaces Romario Benzar
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 2
First half ends.
40 '
Andrei George Miron is shown the yellow card.
38 '
1 - 2
Lucian Filip scores for Steaua.
34 '
Junior Morais is shown the yellow card.
28 '
Diego Fabbrini is shown the yellow card.
23 '
1 - 1
Catalin Golofca scores for FC Botosani.
14 '
0 - 1
Harlem-Eddy Gnohere scores for Steaua.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
6
Steaua have gone 6 consecutive away matches without a clean sheet.
5
FC Botosani have conceded a goal in their previous 5 home matches.
5
Steaua have scored two or more goals in their previous 5 matches.
Live Match Report

FC Botosani played Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Steaua won 1-3. FC Botosani are 6th in the table with 35 points after 24 matches, while Steaua are 3rd with 45 points in 24 matches.

Harlem-Eddy Gnohere scored the first goal on the 14th minute of the game followed by goals from Catalin Golofca, Lucian Filip and Raul Rusescu, who made the final score 1-3.

ScoreBat was covering FC Botosani vs Steaua in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Romania Liga 1's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch FC Botosani vs Steaua live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Romania Liga 1 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/fc-botosani-vs-steaua-live-stream/

FC Botosani kicked off the game with Martin Fraisl, Aristidis Soiledis, Andrei George Miron, Andrei Andonie Burca, Andrei Patache, Lossemy Karaboue, Jonathan Rodriguez who got substituted by Hervin Ongenda on the 72nd minute, Catalin Golofca, Lorand Fulop, Diego Fabbrini and Nikola Trujic who got substituted by Mihai Roman on the 66th minute as starters, with Eduard Pap, Andrei Chindris, Andrei Dumitras, Enriko Papa, Marian Tarsa, Hervin Ongenda and Mihai Roman on the bench.

Steaua's starting eleven were Cristian Balgradean, Alexandru Stan, Mihai Balasa, Bogdan Planic, Romario Benzar who got substituted by Mihai Roman on the 46th minute, Junior Morais, Lucian Filip, Florinel Coman who got substituted by Olimpiu Morutan on the 77th minute, Florin Tanase, Dennis Man and Harlem-Eddy Gnohere who got substituted by Raul Rusescu on the 66th minute, with Daniel Vlad, Antonio Jakolis, Tudor Moldovan, Olimpiu Morutan, Mihai Roman, Ianis Stoica and Raul Rusescu on the bench.

FC Botosani have won Sepsi in their previous match, while Steaua have won Viitorul Constanta in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 2nd, 2018 - Liga 1
December 10th, 2017 - Liga 1
August 27th, 2017 - Liga 1
November 27th, 2016 - Liga 1
September 8th, 2016 - League cup

FC Botosani and Steaua have met 5 times in their recent history. 2 matches ended in a draw while Steaua won 3 times.

FC Botosani have won 9 of their 24 matches in Liga 1, drawing 8 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 30 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 31 - 1.29 per match. Steaua have won 13 of their 24 matches in Liga 1, drawing 6 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 44 goals - 1.83 per match, conceding 25 - 1.04 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 7 times throughout the game. Diego Fabbrini, Junior Morais, Andrei George Miron, Florinel Coman, Alexandru Stan, Mihai Roman and Dennis Man were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between FC Botosani and Steaua are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Harlem-Eddy Gnohere, Catalin Golofca, Lucian Filip and Raul Rusescu as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when FC Botosani or Steaua score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between FC Botosani and Steaua include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from FC Botosani vs Steaua with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Romania Liga 1 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Liverpool0 - 0Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool played Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lyon0 - 0BarcelonaFull TimeFT

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon played Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

QPR2 - 3West Bromwich AlbionFull TimeFT

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 2-3.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia2 - 1Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 2-1.

Inverness C.T2 - 2Ross County3-2 On PenaltiesPen 3-2

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T played Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Inverness C.T won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Mamelodi Sundowns1 - 1Polokwane CityFull TimeFT

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns played Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Kr. Sovetov2 - 1KoldingFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Kolding

Kr. Sovetov played Kolding at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 2-1.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Kr. Sovetov1 - 1LiepajaFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Liepaja

Kr. Sovetov played Liepaja at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga3 - 0Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga played Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valerenga won 3-0.

Mattersburg-22 - 3Inter BratislavaFull TimeFT

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 played Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Inter Bratislava won 2-3.

FC Cartagena1 - 3CSKAFull TimeFT

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena played CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. CSKA won 1-3.

Oster4 - 0KarlskronaFull TimeFT

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster played Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Oster won 4-0.

Degerfor0 - 1Linkoping CityFull TimeFT

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor played Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Linkoping City won 0-1.

Ismaning3 - 3BuchbachFull TimeFT

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning played Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

OleksandriaObolon-Brovar08:00

Oleksandria - Obolon-Brovar

Oleksandria are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Sydney OlympicGuangzou R F08:00

Sydney Olympic - Guangzou R F

Sydney Olympic are playing Guangzou R F at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Gent W1 - 3Standard WFull TimeFT

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W played Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Standard W won 1-3.

Boreham0 - 2WrexhamFull TimeFT

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham played Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Wrexham won 0-2.

Ebbsfleet Utd0 - 0HartlepoolFull TimeFT

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd played Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fylde6 - 2Havant and WaterloovilleFull TimeFT

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde played Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Fylde won 6-2.

Maidstone Utd0 - 1HalifaxFull TimeFT

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd played Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Halifax won 0-1.

Sutton Utd0 - 0BarnetFull TimeFT

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd played Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Accrington Stanley4 - 2Oxford UnitedFull TimeFT

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley played Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Accrington Stanley won 4-2.

Barnsley0 - 0Burton AlbionFull TimeFT

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley played Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Portsmouth1 - 1Bristol RoversFull TimeFT

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth played Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rochdale3 - 4WimbledonFull TimeFT

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale played Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Wimbledon won 3-4.

Sunderland4 - 2GillinghamFull TimeFT

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland played Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Sunderland won 4-2.

Cheltenham Town2 - 0Cambridge UnitedFull TimeFT

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town played Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cheltenham Town won 2-0.

Notts County1 - 4NewportFull TimeFT

Notts County - Newport

Notts County played Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Newport won 1-4.

Oldham Athletic1 - 2MorecambeFull TimeFT

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic played Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Morecambe won 1-2.

Port Vale1 - 2Tranmere RoversFull TimeFT

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale played Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Tranmere Rovers won 1-2.

Woking3 - 1HemelFull TimeFT

Woking - Hemel

Woking played Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Woking won 3-1.

Altrincham0 - 2Spennymoor TownFull TimeFT

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham played Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Spennymoor Town won 0-2.

Ashton United3 - 4Telford UnitedFull TimeFT

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United played Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Telford United won 3-4.

Stockport3 - 2SouthportFull TimeFT

Stockport - Southport

Stockport played Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Stockport won 3-2.

Hartley Wintney3 - 4Walton CasualsFull TimeFT

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney played Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Walton Casuals won 3-4.

Chesham United2 - 1Basingstoke TownFull TimeFT

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United played Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Chesham United won 2-1.

Kings Langley1 - 1SalisburyFull TimeFT

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley played Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Staines Town2 - 4Tiverton TownFull TimeFT

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town played Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Tiverton Town won 2-4.

Whitehawk4 - 1Burgess Hill TownFull TimeFT

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk played Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Whitehawk won 4-1.

Wingate and Finchley2 - 2Bishops StortfordFull TimeFT

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley played Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Workington0 - 2Witton AlbionFull TimeFT

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington played Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Witton Albion won 0-2.

Sheffield Utd U-230 - 2Sheffield Wed U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sheffield Wed U-23 won 0-2.

Rushden-Diamonds2 - 0Stratford TownFull TimeFT

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds played Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Rushden-Diamonds won 2-0.

HJK Helsinki2 - 3HonkaFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki - Honka

HJK Helsinki played Honka at the National Cup of Finland on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Honka won 2-3.

Ajka2 - 3DebrecenFull TimeFT

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka played Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Debrecen won 2-3.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MordoviaKhimki08:00

Mordovia - Khimki

Mordovia are playing Khimki at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Cowdenbeath1 - 0Albion RoversFull TimeFT

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath played Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cowdenbeath won 1-0.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-192 - 1PSG U-19Full TimeFT

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 played PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hertha U-19 won 2-1.

Chelsea U-193 - 1Monaco U-19Full TimeFT

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 played Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Chelsea U-19 won 3-1.

PAOK U-190 - 1Tottenham U-19Full TimeFT

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 played Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Tottenham U-19 won 0-1.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 3Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zob Ahan won 2-3.

Al Nasr1 - 2PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr played Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 1-2.

Al Nasr Riyadh4 - 0Olmaliq FKFull TimeFT

Al Nasr Riyadh - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr Riyadh played Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 4-0.

Al Rayyan SC3 - 1SaipaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC played Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 3-1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Suwaiq1 - 0Al-NahdaFull TimeFT

Al Suwaiq - Al-Nahda

Al Suwaiq played Al-Nahda at the Premier League of Oman on February 19. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. Al Suwaiq won 1-0.

Oman FC1 - 1MuscatFull TimeFT

Oman FC - Muscat

Oman FC played Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on February 19. The match kicked off 16:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjees1 - 0AlshababFull TimeFT

Mjees - Alshabab

Mjees played Alshabab at the Premier League of Oman on February 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Mjees won 1-0.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Nahdha won 1-0.

USM Annaba2 - 0ES SetifFull TimeFT

USM Annaba - ES Setif

USM Annaba played ES Setif at the National cup of Algeria on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. USM Annaba won 2-0.

CR Belouizdad0 - 1Hussein DeyFull TimeFT

CR Belouizdad - Hussein Dey

CR Belouizdad played Hussein Dey at the National cup of Algeria on February 19. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Hussein Dey won 0-1.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

CorrecaminosMorelia01:00

Correcaminos - Morelia

Correcaminos are playing Morelia at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

NecaxaAtletico San Luis01:00

Necaxa - Atletico San Luis

Necaxa are playing Atletico San Luis at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulAlebrijes Oaxaca03:00

Cruz Azul - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Cruz Azul are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 20. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

VeracruzMineros Zacatecas03:00

Veracruz - Mineros Zacatecas

Veracruz are playing Mineros Zacatecas at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 20. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

TijuanaPachuca03:06

Tijuana - Pachuca

Tijuana are playing Pachuca at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 20. The match will kick off 03:06 UTC.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres Remedios1 - 0Urquiza79'

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Talleres Remedios is winning 1-0.

Londrina0 - 0Parana26'

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.