Vildbjerg W vs Farum W Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:00 on Saturday, May 25
Copy
Embed Vildbjerg W - Farum W
Denmark Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women
2 : 3
FT
2
3
Full Time
Match ends. Vildbjerg W 2, Farum W 3.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
Live Match Report

Vildbjerg W played Farum W at the Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Farum W won 2-3. Vildbjerg W are 7th in the table with 4 points after 5 matches, while Farum W are the leaders with 22 points in 10 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Vildbjerg W vs Farum W in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Vildbjerg W vs Farum W live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Denmark Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women, Vildbjerg W or Farum W whenever available. We cover all matches of Denmark Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/farum-w-vs-vildbjerg-w-live-stream/.

Denmark Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Vildbjerg W have won 1 of their 5 matches in Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 6 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 11 - 2.20 per match. Farum W have won 7 of their 10 matches in Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 26 goals - 2.60 per match, conceding 14 - 1.40 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Vildbjerg W and Farum W are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Vildbjerg W or Farum W score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Vildbjerg W and Farum W include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Vildbjerg W vs Farum W with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Denmark Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Norwich City0 - 1BrightonFull TimeFT

Norwich City - Brighton

Norwich City played Brighton at the Premier League of England on July 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Brighton won 0-1.

Leicester City3 - 0Crystal PalaceFull TimeFT

Leicester City - Crystal Palace

Leicester City played Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leicester City won 3-0.

Manchester United5 - 2BournemouthFull TimeFT

Manchester United - Bournemouth

Manchester United played Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Manchester United won 5-2.

Wolves0 - 1ArsenalHalf TimeHT

Wolves - Arsenal

Wolves are playing Arsenal at the Premier League of England on July 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and Arsenal are winning 0-1.

ChelseaWatford19:00

Chelsea - Watford

Chelsea are playing Watford at the Premier League of England on July 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Celta Vigo1 - 1Real BetisFull TimeFT

Celta Vigo - Real Betis

Celta Vigo played Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real ValladolidAlaves17:30

Real Valladolid - Alaves

Real Valladolid are playing Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on July 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Granada CFValencia20:00

Granada CF - Valencia

Granada CF are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on July 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Juventus4 - 1TorinoFull TimeFT

Juventus - Torino

Juventus played Torino at the Serie A of Italy on July 4. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Juventus won 4-1.

SassuoloLecce17:30

Sassuolo - Lecce

Sassuolo are playing Lecce at the Serie A of Italy on July 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LazioAC Milan19:45

Lazio - AC Milan

Lazio are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on July 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Derby County1 - 1Nottingham ForestFull TimeFT

Derby County - Nottingham Forest

Derby County played Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on July 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Blackburn1 - 3LeedsFull TimeFT

Blackburn - Leeds

Blackburn played Leeds at the Championship of England on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leeds won 1-3.

Brentford3 - 0WiganFull TimeFT

Brentford - Wigan

Brentford played Wigan at the Championship of England on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brentford won 3-0.

Bristol City0 - 1Cardiff CityFull TimeFT

Bristol City - Cardiff City

Bristol City played Cardiff City at the Championship of England on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cardiff City won 0-1.

Fulham1 - 0BirminghamFull TimeFT

Fulham - Birmingham

Fulham played Birmingham at the Championship of England on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fulham won 1-0.

Huddersfield0 - 0Preston NEFull TimeFT

Huddersfield - Preston NE

Huddersfield played Preston NE at the Championship of England on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Luton0 - 5ReadingFull TimeFT

Luton - Reading

Luton played Reading at the Championship of England on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Reading won 0-5.

Stoke City4 - 0BarnsleyFull TimeFT

Stoke City - Barnsley

Stoke City played Barnsley at the Championship of England on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stoke City won 4-0.

Setubal2 - 1Pacos de Ferreira58'

Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira

Setubal are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Setubal are winning 2-1.

PortimonenseGuimaraes18:15

Portimonense - Guimaraes

Portimonense are playing Guimaraes at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

BenficaBoavista20:15

Benfica - Boavista

Benfica are playing Boavista at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

BragaAves20:30

Braga - Aves

Braga are playing Aves at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 4. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Dinamo0 - 1Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Arsenal T

Dinamo played Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on July 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arsenal T won 0-1.

Kr. Sovetov0 - 0Rostov90 +1'

Kr. Sovetov - Rostov

Kr. Sovetov are playing Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on July 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Spartak2 - 3TambovFull TimeFT

Spartak - Tambov

Spartak played Tambov at the Premier League of Russia on July 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tambov won 2-3.

Akhmat GroznyiCSKA17:30

Akhmat Groznyi - CSKA

Akhmat Groznyi are playing CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on July 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LokomotivSochi17:30

Lokomotiv - Sochi

Lokomotiv are playing Sochi at the Premier League of Russia on July 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dornbirn0 - 3LafnitzFull TimeFT

Dornbirn - Lafnitz

Dornbirn played Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lafnitz won 0-3.

Austria KlagenfurtJuniors OO18:25

Austria Klagenfurt - Juniors OO

Austria Klagenfurt are playing Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 4. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

Austria V1 - 0MattersburgFull TimeFT

Austria V - Mattersburg

Austria V played Mattersburg at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Austria V won 1-0.

St. Polten2 - 0AltachFull TimeFT

St. Polten - Altach

St. Polten played Altach at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St. Polten won 2-0.

Tirol0 - 0AdmiraFull TimeFT

Tirol - Admira

Tirol played Admira at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

BATE0 - 1Energetik-BGUFull TimeFT

BATE - Energetik-BGU

BATE played Energetik-BGU at the Premier League of Belarus on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Energetik-BGU won 0-1.

Gorodeya2 - 2VitebskFull TimeFT

Gorodeya - Vitebsk

Gorodeya played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Neman0 - 0Isloch21'

Neman - Isloch

Neman are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on July 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Levski1 - 2Slavia SofiaFull TimeFT

Levski - Slavia Sofia

Levski played Slavia Sofia at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 1-2.

NK Istra 19610 - 0NK Gorica28'

NK Istra 1961 - NK Gorica

NK Istra 1961 are playing NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 4. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lokomotiva ZagrebInter-Zapresic19:05

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Inter-Zapresic

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 4. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

VarteksSlaven Koprivnica19:05

Varteks - Slaven Koprivnica

Varteks are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 4. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Hradec Kralove1 - 0Usti nad LabemFull TimeFT

Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem

Hradec Kralove played Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove won 1-0.

Jihlava3 - 2ProstejovFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Prostejov

Jihlava played Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jihlava won 3-2.

Lisen2 - 3Dukla PrahaFull TimeFT

Lisen - Dukla Praha

Lisen played Dukla Praha at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-3.

Slavoj Vysehrad2 - 7BrnoFull TimeFT

Slavoj Vysehrad - Brno

Slavoj Vysehrad played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-7.

Zizkov0 - 1VlasimFull TimeFT

Zizkov - Vlasim

Zizkov played Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vlasim won 0-1.

BoleslavBohemians 190518:00

Boleslav - Bohemians 1905

Boleslav are playing Bohemians 1905 at the First League, Europa League Playoffs of Czech Republic on July 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Silkeborg2 - 0LyngbyFull TimeFT

Silkeborg - Lyngby

Silkeborg played Lyngby at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Silkeborg won 2-0.

Sonderjylland0 - 0OB Odense66'

Sonderjylland - OB Odense

Sonderjylland are playing OB Odense at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

EIF0 - 0Vaasan PSFull TimeFT

EIF - Vaasan PS

EIF played Vaasan PS at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

MuSa0 - 2KajaaniFull TimeFT

MuSa - Kajaani

MuSa played Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kajaani won 0-2.

MyPa1 - 2AC OuluFull TimeFT

MyPa - AC Oulu

MyPa played AC Oulu at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AC Oulu won 1-2.

SJK-20 - 3KTPFull TimeFT

SJK-2 - KTP

SJK-2 played KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KTP won 0-3.

Chikhura0 - 2Dila GoriFull TimeFT

Chikhura - Dila Gori

Chikhura played Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dila Gori won 0-2.

Telavi2 - 1Samtredia21'

Telavi - Samtredia

Telavi are playing Samtredia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Telavi are winning 2-1.

Bayer LeverkusenBayern Munich18:00

Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munich

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Bayern Munich at the National cup of Germany on July 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

1860 Munchen0 - 2IngolstadtFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Ingolstadt

1860 Munchen played Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ingolstadt won 0-2.

Carl Zeiss Jena1 - 0Sonnenhof GrosaspachFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Carl Zeiss Jena played Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Carl Zeiss Jena won 1-0.

Chemnitzer4 - 2HansaFull TimeFT

Chemnitzer - Hansa

Chemnitzer played Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chemnitzer won 4-2.

Duisburg4 - 0UnterhachingFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Unterhaching

Duisburg played Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Duisburg won 4-0.

Kaiserslautern1 - 0Bayern-2Full TimeFT

Kaiserslautern - Bayern-2

Kaiserslautern played Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern won 1-0.

Magdeburg2 - 2Preussen MunsterFull TimeFT

Magdeburg - Preussen Munster

Magdeburg played Preussen Munster at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Meppen4 - 3Eintracht BraunschweigFull TimeFT

Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig

Meppen played Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Meppen won 4-3.

Uerdingen1 - 1Viktoria KolnFull TimeFT

Uerdingen - Viktoria Koln

Uerdingen played Viktoria Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Waldhof Mannheim0 - 0ZwickauFull TimeFT

Waldhof Mannheim - Zwickau

Waldhof Mannheim played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wurzburger Kickers2 - 2Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC

Wurzburger Kickers played Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

OFIPAOK18:30

OFI - PAOK

OFI are playing PAOK at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Asteras Tripolis2 - 0Volos NFC48'

Asteras Tripolis - Volos NFC

Asteras Tripolis are playing Volos NFC at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 4. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Asteras Tripolis are winning 2-0.

LamiaXanthi16:30

Lamia - Xanthi

Lamia are playing Xanthi at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Fjolnir1 - 2FylkirFull TimeFT

Fjolnir - Fylkir

Fjolnir played Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fylkir won 1-2.

Grotta Seltjarnarnes4 - 4HKFull TimeFT

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - HK

Grotta Seltjarnarnes played HK at the Premier League of Iceland on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

KR Reykjavik0 - 0Vikingur R.23'

KR Reykjavik - Vikingur R.

KR Reykjavik are playing Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on July 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ventspils2 - 1LiepajaFull TimeFT

Ventspils - Liepaja

Ventspils played Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ventspils won 2-1.

Riga3 - 1Daugava DFull TimeFT

Riga - Daugava D

Riga played Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Riga won 3-1.

Rigas FS0 - 0FK Jelgava23'

Rigas FS - FK Jelgava

Rigas FS are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Suduva0 - 0Riteriai67'

Suduva - Riteriai

Suduva are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on July 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Start0 - 0Viking FK65'

Start - Viking FK

Start are playing Viking FK at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

ValerengaAalesund18:30

Valerenga - Aalesund

Valerenga are playing Aalesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Miedz Legnica2 - 2Tychy 71Full TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Tychy 71

Miedz Legnica played Tychy 71 at the I Liga of Poland on July 4. The match kicked off 10:40 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stal Mielec1 - 1Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Odra Opole

Stal Mielec played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on July 4. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Warta Poznan1 - 2Puszcza N.83'

Warta Poznan - Puszcza N.

Warta Poznan are playing Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on July 4. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. It's the second half and Puszcza N. are winning 1-2.

Lech2 - 1Legia90'

Lech - Legia

Lech are playing Legia at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Lech are winning 2-1.

Lechia GdanskCracovia18:00

Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia

Lechia Gdansk are playing Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rakow1 - 2Zaglebie LFull TimeFT

Rakow - Zaglebie L

Rakow played Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zaglebie L won 1-2.

Steaua1 - 1FC Botosani23'

Steaua - FC Botosani

Steaua are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on July 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

DAC1 - 0Zilina66'

DAC - Zilina

DAC are playing Zilina at the Super Liga, Championship round of Slovakia on July 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and DAC are winning 1-0.

Slovan4 - 0Zemplin Michalovce66'

Slovan - Zemplin Michalovce

Slovan are playing Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga, Championship round of Slovakia on July 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slovan are winning 4-0.

Spartak Trnava1 - 0Ruzomberok64'

Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok

Spartak Trnava are playing Ruzomberok at the Super Liga, Championship round of Slovakia on July 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Spartak Trnava are winning 1-0.

Nitra0 - 2Pohronie66'

Nitra - Pohronie

Nitra are playing Pohronie at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Slovakia on July 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pohronie are winning 0-2.

Senica0 - 0Zlate Moravce64'

Senica - Zlate Moravce

Senica are playing Zlate Moravce at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Slovakia on July 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Trencin2 - 2Sered66'

Trencin - Sered

Trencin are playing Sered at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Slovakia on July 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Rudar VelenjeAluminij18:00

Rudar Velenje - Aluminij

Rudar Velenje are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Numancia1 - 0ExtremaduraFull TimeFT

Numancia - Extremadura

Numancia played Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Numancia won 1-0.

Racing Santander1 - 2ElcheFull TimeFT

Racing Santander - Elche

Racing Santander played Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Elche won 1-2.

AlmeriaTenerife17:30

Almeria - Tenerife

Almeria are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CadizOviedo19:45

Cadiz - Oviedo

Cadiz are playing Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FuenlabradaMirandes19:45

Fuenlabrada - Mirandes

Fuenlabrada are playing Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dalkurd1 - 2DegerforFull TimeFT

Dalkurd - Degerfor

Dalkurd played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Degerfor won 1-2.

Umea0 - 0OsterFull TimeFT

Umea - Oster

Umea played Oster at the Superettan of Sweden on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brage0 - 0Halmstad90 +1'

Brage - Halmstad

Brage are playing Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on July 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Norrby2 - 2LjungskileFull TimeFT

Norrby - Ljungskile

Norrby played Ljungskile at the Superettan of Sweden on July 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Orgryte2 - 1AFC Eskilstuna90 +4'

Orgryte - AFC Eskilstuna

Orgryte are playing AFC Eskilstuna at the Superettan of Sweden on July 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Orgryte are winning 2-1.

Basel1 - 0Xamax46'

Basel - Xamax

Basel are playing Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on July 4. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Basel are winning 1-0.

ZurichServette18:30

Zurich - Servette

Zurich are playing Servette at the Super League of Switzerland on July 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Chiasso1 - 0Schaffhausen47'

Chiasso - Schaffhausen

Chiasso are playing Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 4. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Chiasso are winning 1-0.

WilKriens18:30

Wil - Kriens

Wil are playing Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ankaragucu1 - 4Alanyaspor90 +3'

Ankaragucu - Alanyaspor

Ankaragucu are playing Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Alanyaspor are winning 1-4.

Yeni Malatyaspor0 - 0Genclerbirligi90 +2'

Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi

Yeni Malatyaspor are playing Genclerbirligi at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

AntalyasporIstanbul Basaksehir18:00

Antalyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Antalyaspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FenerbahceGoztepe18:00

Fenerbahce - Goztepe

Fenerbahce are playing Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bursaspor0 - 0Altinordu23'

Bursaspor - Altinordu

Bursaspor are playing Altinordu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Menemen Belediyespor0 - 0Adanaspor20'

Menemen Belediyespor - Adanaspor

Menemen Belediyespor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dynamo K.0 - 2Shakhtar DHalf TimeHT

Dynamo K. - Shakhtar D

Dynamo K. are playing Shakhtar D at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and Shakhtar D are winning 0-2.

MariupolKarpatyPostponedPst

Mariupol - Karpaty

Mariupol are playing Karpaty at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 4.

Gamba Osaka1 - 2Cerezo OsakaFull TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka

Gamba Osaka played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on July 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 1-2.

Shimizu S-Pulse1 - 2Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Shimizu S-Pulse played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on July 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 1-2.

Yokohama FC1 - 2Consadole SapporoFull TimeFT

Yokohama FC - Consadole Sapporo

Yokohama FC played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on July 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 1-2.

Oita Trinita2 - 0Sagan TosuFull TimeFT

Oita Trinita - Sagan Tosu

Oita Trinita played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on July 4. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Oita Trinita won 2-0.

Kashiwa Reysol0 - 1F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - F.C.Tokyo

Kashiwa Reysol played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 0-1.

Kawasaki Frontale2 - 1Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers

Kawasaki Frontale played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 2-1.

Shonan Bellmare0 - 1Vegalta SendaiFull TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai

Shonan Bellmare played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vegalta Sendai won 0-1.

Urawa Red Diamonds0 - 0Yokohama F. MarinosFull TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos

Urawa Red Diamonds played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vissel Kobe0 - 3Sanfrecce HiroshimaFull TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Vissel Kobe played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on July 4. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 0-3.

Albirex Niigata3 - 5Zweigen KanazawaFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Zweigen Kanazawa

Albirex Niigata played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zweigen Kanazawa won 3-5.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC1 - 1Ventforet KofuFull TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Ventforet Kofu

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Avispa Fukuoka1 - 2V-Varen NagasakiFull TimeFT

Avispa Fukuoka - V-Varen Nagasaki

Avispa Fukuoka played V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. V-Varen Nagasaki won 1-2.

Giravanz Kitakyushu4 - 0FC RyukyuFull TimeFT

Giravanz Kitakyushu - FC Ryukyu

Giravanz Kitakyushu played FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Giravanz Kitakyushu won 4-0.

Machida Zelvia0 - 0Montedio YamagataFull TimeFT

Machida Zelvia - Montedio Yamagata

Machida Zelvia played Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mito Hollyhock0 - 3JEF United IchiharaFull TimeFT

Mito Hollyhock - JEF United Ichihara

Mito Hollyhock played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. JEF United Ichihara won 0-3.

Omiya Ardija2 - 0Thespa KusatsuFull TimeFT

Omiya Ardija - Thespa Kusatsu

Omiya Ardija played Thespa Kusatsu at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Omiya Ardija won 2-0.

Tokushima Vortis1 - 1Kyoto Purple SangaFull TimeFT

Tokushima Vortis - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Tokushima Vortis played Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ulsan4 - 1Incheon UnitedFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Incheon United

Ulsan played Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ulsan won 4-1.

Gangwon FC2 - 4Busan I ParkFull TimeFT

Gangwon FC - Busan I Park

Gangwon FC played Busan I Park at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Busan I Park won 2-4.

Suwon Bluewings3 - 3FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul

Suwon Bluewings played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Jeonnam Dragons4 - 0Ansan GreenersFull TimeFT

Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners

Jeonnam Dragons played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Jeonnam Dragons won 4-0.

Seoul E-Land0 - 3Suwon CityFull TimeFT

Seoul E-Land - Suwon City

Seoul E-Land played Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suwon City won 0-3.

Lokomotiv Sofia1 - 0Sportist SvogeFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Sofia - Sportist Svoge

Lokomotiv Sofia played Sportist Svoge at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Sofia won 1-0.

MKS Kluczbork3 - 0Ruch ZdzieszowiceFull TimeFT

MKS Kluczbork - Ruch Zdzieszowice

MKS Kluczbork played Ruch Zdzieszowice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. MKS Kluczbork won 3-0.

Siofok1 - 0KozarmislenyFull TimeFT

Siofok - Kozarmisleny

Siofok played Kozarmisleny at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Siofok won 1-0.

Vranov nad Toplou1 - 1Slavoj TrebisovFull TimeFT

Vranov nad Toplou - Slavoj Trebisov

Vranov nad Toplou played Slavoj Trebisov at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Blansko2 - 0VyskovFull TimeFT

Blansko - Vyskov

Blansko played Vyskov at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Blansko won 2-0.

Gyor2 - 1Lipot SKFull TimeFT

Gyor - Lipot SK

Gyor played Lipot SK at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gyor won 2-1.

Budafoki2 - 0PecsFull TimeFT

Budafoki - Pecs

Budafoki played Pecs at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Budafoki won 2-0.

Brattvag1 - 1LevangerFull TimeFT

Brattvag - Levanger

Brattvag played Levanger at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fredrikstad6 - 2Fram LarvikFull TimeFT

Fredrikstad - Fram Larvik

Fredrikstad played Fram Larvik at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fredrikstad won 6-2.

Bryne1 - 0Vard-HaugesundFull TimeFT

Bryne - Vard-Haugesund

Bryne played Vard-Haugesund at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bryne won 1-0.

Zulte-Waregem2 - 2Cercle BruggeFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - Cercle Brugge

Zulte-Waregem played Cercle Brugge at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

DobrudzhaNesebr15:00

Dobrudzha - Nesebr

Dobrudzha are playing Nesebr at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lyon1 - 0NiceHalf TimeHT

Lyon - Nice

Lyon are playing Nice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and Lyon are winning 1-0.

PumasCruz Azul02:00

Pumas - Cruz Azul

Pumas are playing Cruz Azul at the Club Friendlies of International on July 5. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Erzeni1 - 2Beselidhja49'

Erzeni - Beselidhja

Erzeni are playing Beselidhja at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on July 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Beselidhja are winning 1-2.

Kastrioti2 - 3Korabi Peshkopi50'

Kastrioti - Korabi Peshkopi

Kastrioti are playing Korabi Peshkopi at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on July 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Korabi Peshkopi are winning 2-3.

Dinamo Tirana1 - 0Egnatia R49'

Dinamo Tirana - Egnatia R

Dinamo Tirana are playing Egnatia R at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on July 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo Tirana are winning 1-0.

Elbasani1 - 0OrikuFull TimeFT

Elbasani - Oriku

Elbasani played Oriku at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on July 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elbasani won 1-0.

Shenkolli2 - 4Iliria Fushe Kruje50'

Shenkolli - Iliria Fushe Kruje

Shenkolli are playing Iliria Fushe Kruje at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on July 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Iliria Fushe Kruje are winning 2-4.

Turbina Cerrik1 - 0Devoli49'

Turbina Cerrik - Devoli

Turbina Cerrik are playing Devoli at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on July 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Turbina Cerrik are winning 1-0.

Veleciku Koplik2 - 3Terbuni Puke49'

Veleciku Koplik - Terbuni Puke

Veleciku Koplik are playing Terbuni Puke at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on July 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Terbuni Puke are winning 2-3.

Dinamo Minsk W3 - 0Dnepr Mogilev WFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk W - Dnepr Mogilev W

Dinamo Minsk W played Dnepr Mogilev W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk W won 3-0.

Smorgon1 - 2Lokomotiv GomelFull TimeFT

Smorgon - Lokomotiv Gomel

Smorgon played Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Gomel won 1-2.

Volna1 - 2NaftanFull TimeFT

Volna - Naftan

Volna played Naftan at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 4. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Naftan won 1-2.

Oshmyany1 - 1GomelFull TimeFT

Oshmyany - Gomel

Oshmyany played Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Orsha0 - 0Sputnik66'

Orsha - Sputnik

Orsha are playing Sputnik at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Torpedo-BelAZ-24 - 1Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2Full TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 - Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 played Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ-2 won 4-1.

Dynamo-Brest-19609 - 1Pershi RegionFull TimeFT

Dynamo-Brest-1960 - Pershi Region

Dynamo-Brest-1960 played Pershi Region at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dynamo-Brest-1960 won 9-1.

Ivatsevichi1 - 3StanlesFull TimeFT

Ivatsevichi - Stanles

Ivatsevichi played Stanles at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on July 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stanles won 1-3.

BGU6 - 0ChaikaFull TimeFT

BGU - Chaika

BGU played Chaika at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. BGU won 6-0.

Baranovichi2 - 0OstrovetsFull TimeFT

Baranovichi - Ostrovets

Baranovichi played Ostrovets at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Baranovichi won 2-0.

Kronon0 - 6MolodechnoFull TimeFT

Kronon - Molodechno

Kronon played Molodechno at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Molodechno won 0-6.

Osipovichi3 - 1Dnepr-RogachevFull TimeFT

Osipovichi - Dnepr-Rogachev

Osipovichi played Dnepr-Rogachev at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on July 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Osipovichi won 3-1.

Viktoriya Maryina Horka3 - 0BumpromFull TimeFT

Viktoriya Maryina Horka - Bumprom

Viktoriya Maryina Horka played Bumprom at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viktoriya Maryina Horka won 3-0.

SMIavtotrans10 - 1ZhlobinFull TimeFT

SMIavtotrans - Zhlobin

SMIavtotrans played Zhlobin at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SMIavtotrans won 10-1.

Dnepr Mogilev2 - 1Shakhter-PetrikovFull TimeFT

Dnepr Mogilev - Shakhter-Petrikov

Dnepr Mogilev played Shakhter-Petrikov at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dnepr Mogilev won 2-1.

Gorki5 - 0PolotskFull TimeFT

Gorki - Polotsk

Gorki played Polotsk at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gorki won 5-0.

Vendsyssel0 - 1Fremad AmagerFull TimeFT

Vendsyssel - Fremad Amager

Vendsyssel played Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fremad Amager won 0-1.

Middelfart5 - 0BronshojFull TimeFT

Middelfart - Bronshoj

Middelfart played Bronshoj at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on July 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Middelfart won 5-0.

AB Copenhagen1 - 1HellerupFull TimeFT

AB Copenhagen - Hellerup

AB Copenhagen played Hellerup at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aarhus Fremad7 - 0FremFull TimeFT

Aarhus Fremad - Frem

Aarhus Fremad played Frem at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aarhus Fremad won 7-0.

Brabrand1 - 0Vanlose IFFull TimeFT

Brabrand - Vanlose IF

Brabrand played Vanlose IF at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brabrand won 1-0.

Jammerbugt0 - 0HelsingorFull TimeFT

Jammerbugt - Helsingor

Jammerbugt played Helsingor at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

VSK Arhus0 - 3B 93 CopenhagenFull TimeFT

VSK Arhus - B 93 Copenhagen

VSK Arhus played B 93 Copenhagen at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on July 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. B 93 Copenhagen won 0-3.

Dalum1 - 1B 73 SlagelseFull TimeFT

Dalum - B 73 Slagelse

Dalum played B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nasby1 - 2SkovshovedFull TimeFT

Nasby - Skovshoved

Nasby played Skovshoved at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Skovshoved won 1-2.

Ringkobing2 - 4HolbaekFull TimeFT

Ringkobing - Holbaek

Ringkobing played Holbaek at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Holbaek won 2-4.

Sydvest0 - 1HillerodFull TimeFT

Sydvest - Hillerod

Sydvest played Hillerod at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hillerod won 0-1.

Vejgaard2 - 4Frederiksberg A. 2000Full TimeFT

Vejgaard - Frederiksberg A. 2000

Vejgaard played Frederiksberg A. 2000 at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Frederiksberg A. 2000 won 2-4.

Flora2 - 1Trans NarvaFull TimeFT

Flora - Trans Narva

Flora played Trans Narva at the National Cup of Estonia on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Flora won 2-1.

IF Fuglafjordur1 - 2HB TorshavnFull TimeFT

IF Fuglafjordur - HB Torshavn

IF Fuglafjordur played HB Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. HB Torshavn won 1-2.

AB Argir0 - 3B36 Torshavn67'

AB Argir - B36 Torshavn

AB Argir are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on July 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and B36 Torshavn are winning 0-3.

Skala IF0 - 4LIF Vikingur65'

Skala IF - LIF Vikingur

Skala IF are playing LIF Vikingur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on July 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and LIF Vikingur are winning 0-4.

KI Klaksvik0 - 1TBHalf TimeHT

KI Klaksvik - TB

KI Klaksvik are playing TB at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on July 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and TB are winning 0-1.

NSI RunavikStreymur18:00

NSI Runavik - Streymur

NSI Runavik are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on July 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TiPS W1 - 1PK-35 WFull TimeFT

TiPS W - PK-35 W

TiPS W played PK-35 W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KuPS W1 - 3Honka WFull TimeFT

KuPS W - Honka W

KuPS W played Honka W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Honka W won 1-3.

TPS W0 - 1JyPK WFull TimeFT

TPS W - JyPK W

TPS W played JyPK W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. JyPK W won 0-1.

Aland United W0 - 1Ilves WFull TimeFT

Aland United W - Ilves W

Aland United W played Ilves W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ilves W won 0-1.

PK-354 - 0NJSFull TimeFT

PK-35 - NJS

PK-35 played NJS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. PK-35 won 4-0.

JaPS4 - 0Honka-2Full TimeFT

JaPS - Honka-2

JaPS played Honka-2 at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. JaPS won 4-0.

PKKU2 - 1ReipasFull TimeFT

PKKU - Reipas

PKKU played Reipas at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. PKKU won 2-1.

EPS2 - 2ViikingitFull TimeFT

EPS - Viikingit

EPS played Viikingit at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kiffen1 - 0KultsuFull TimeFT

Kiffen - Kultsu

Kiffen played Kultsu at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kiffen won 1-0.

Ilves-22 - 0HJS-2Full TimeFT

Ilves-2 - HJS-2

Ilves-2 played HJS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ilves-2 won 2-0.

P-Lirot1 - 4SalPaFull TimeFT

P-Lirot - SalPa

P-Lirot played SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. SalPa won 1-4.

JS Hercules1 - 2JIPPOFull TimeFT

JS Hercules - JIPPO

JS Hercules played JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. JIPPO won 1-2.

JBK4 - 3RoPS-2Full TimeFT

JBK - RoPS-2

JBK played RoPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. JBK won 4-3.

PS Kemi4 - 1VIFKFull TimeFT

PS Kemi - VIFK

PS Kemi played VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PS Kemi won 4-1.

Wolfsburg W3 - 3Essen WPenalties11M

Wolfsburg W - Essen W

Wolfsburg W are playing Essen W at the National cup - Women of Germany on July 4. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. The winner will be decided in a penalty shootout. and the score is 3 - 3.

Vestri2 - 3GrindavikFull TimeFT

Vestri - Grindavik

Vestri played Grindavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grindavik won 2-3.

Fjardabyggd6 - 1Vidir GardurFull TimeFT

Fjardabyggd - Vidir Gardur

Fjardabyggd played Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fjardabyggd won 6-1.

Beitar JerusalemHapoel Tel Aviv17:45

Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on July 4. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Haifa17:45

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on July 4. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Tel Aviv18:00

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Maccabi Haifa are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on July 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dukagjini1 - 5BallkaniFull TimeFT

Dukagjini - Ballkani

Dukagjini played Ballkani at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ballkani won 1-5.

Feronikeli0 - 2GjilaniFull TimeFT

Feronikeli - Gjilani

Feronikeli played Gjilani at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gjilani won 0-2.

FK Rezekne1 - 3Lokomotiv DaugavpilsFull TimeFT

FK Rezekne - Lokomotiv Daugavpils

FK Rezekne played Lokomotiv Daugavpils at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Daugavpils won 1-3.

Auda2 - 0JDFS AlbertsFull TimeFT

Auda - JDFS Alberts

Auda played JDFS Alberts at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Auda won 2-0.

Smiltene2 - 0GrobinaFull TimeFT

Smiltene - Grobina

Smiltene played Grobina at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smiltene won 2-0.

Dinamo Riga0 - 0Super Nova67'

Dinamo Riga - Super Nova

Dinamo Riga are playing Super Nova at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vilniaus Vytis4 - 2BFAFull TimeFT

Vilniaus Vytis - BFA

Vilniaus Vytis played BFA at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vilniaus Vytis won 4-2.

Kauno Zalgiris-22 - 5Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT

Kauno Zalgiris-2 - Zalgiris-2

Kauno Zalgiris-2 played Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zalgiris-2 won 2-5.

Panevezys-20 - 0AtmosferaFull TimeFT

Panevezys-2 - Atmosfera

Panevezys-2 played Atmosfera at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sfintul Gheorghe5 - 1Codru LozovaFull TimeFT

Sfintul Gheorghe - Codru Lozova

Sfintul Gheorghe played Codru Lozova at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sfintul Gheorghe won 5-1.

MilsamiPetrocub17:30

Milsami - Petrocub

Milsami are playing Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bokelj Kotor1 - 0DrezgaHalf TimeHT

Bokelj Kotor - Drezga

Bokelj Kotor are playing Drezga at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and Bokelj Kotor are winning 1-0.

Ibar1 - 0Arsenal TivatHalf TimeHT

Ibar - Arsenal Tivat

Ibar are playing Arsenal Tivat at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and Ibar are winning 1-0.

Jedinstvo BPJezero16:30

Jedinstvo BP - Jezero

Jedinstvo BP are playing Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 1Decic TuziHalf TimeHT

Lovcen Cetinje - Decic Tuzi

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Decic Tuzi at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Otrant0 - 3MornarHalf TimeHT

Otrant - Mornar

Otrant are playing Mornar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on July 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and Mornar are winning 0-3.

Roa W0 - 1Arna-Bjornar WFull TimeFT

Roa W - Arna-Bjornar W

Roa W played Arna-Bjornar W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 4. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Arna-Bjornar W won 0-1.

Avaldsnes W5 - 2Lyn WFull TimeFT

Avaldsnes W - Lyn W

Avaldsnes W played Lyn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Avaldsnes W won 5-2.

Sandviken W3 - 2Valerenga WFull TimeFT

Sandviken W - Valerenga W

Sandviken W played Valerenga W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sandviken W won 3-2.

ElverumFunnefossPostponedPst

Elverum - Funnefoss

Elverum are playing Funnefoss at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 4.

TotenBrumunddalPostponedPst

Toten - Brumunddal

Toten are playing Brumunddal at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 4.

FlintFolloPostponedPst

Flint - Follo

Flint are playing Follo at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 4.

KrakeroyOrn HortenPostponedPst

Krakeroy - Orn Horten

Krakeroy are playing Orn Horten at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 4.

Start-2MadlaPostponedPst

Start-2 - Madla

Start-2 are playing Madla at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 4.

VindbjartViking-2PostponedPst

Vindbjart - Viking-2

Vindbjart are playing Viking-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 4.

AkraIL ExpressPostponedPst

Akra - IL Express

Akra are playing IL Express at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 4.

DjervMandalskameratenePostponedPst

Djerv - Mandalskameratene

Djerv are playing Mandalskameratene at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 4.

HinnaBroddPostponedPst

Hinna - Brodd

Hinna are playing Brodd at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 4.

Staal JorpelandVidarPostponedPst

Staal Jorpeland - Vidar

Staal Jorpeland are playing Vidar at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 4.

Legionovia5 - 2Gryf WFull TimeFT

Legionovia - Gryf W

Legionovia played Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Legionovia won 5-2.

Stal Stalowa Wola3 - 0Gornik PolkowiceFull TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Gornik Polkowice

Stal Stalowa Wola played Gornik Polkowice at the II Liga of Poland on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 3-0.

Elana TorunKatowice18:08

Elana Torun - Katowice

Elana Torun are playing Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on July 4. The match will kick off 18:08 UTC.

Skalica0 - 0Dubnica23'

Skalica - Dubnica

Skalica are playing Dubnica at the 2. liga, Promotion Group of Slovakia on July 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Eskilstuna United W1 - 1Goteborg WFull TimeFT

Eskilstuna United W - Goteborg W

Eskilstuna United W played Goteborg W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vaxjo W1 - 1Uppsala WFull TimeFT

Vaxjo W - Uppsala W

Vaxjo W played Uppsala W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Djurgarden W1 - 1Umea WFull TimeFT

Djurgarden W - Umea W

Djurgarden W played Umea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kristianstads W0 - 1Rosengard WFull TimeFT

Kristianstads W - Rosengard W

Kristianstads W played Rosengard W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rosengard W won 0-1.

Savedalen3 - 3AhlaforsFull TimeFT

Savedalen - Ahlafors

Savedalen played Ahlafors at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on July 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Balkany1 - 2MinaiFull TimeFT

Balkany - Minai

Balkany played Minai at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Minai won 1-2.

Ahrobiznes Volochysk1 - 0Cherkashchyna AkademiaFull TimeFT

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Cherkashchyna Akademia

Ahrobiznes Volochysk played Cherkashchyna Akademia at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ahrobiznes Volochysk won 1-0.

Inhulets3 - 1Avanhard75'

Inhulets - Avanhard

Inhulets are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Inhulets are winning 3-1.

KreminVolyn16:00

Kremin - Volyn

Kremin are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Metallist2 - 1Hirnyk-SportHalf TimeHT

Metallist - Hirnyk-Sport

Metallist are playing Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 4. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC. It's half time and Metallist are winning 2-1.

Boueng Ket FC3 - 0Soltilo AngkorFull TimeFT

Boueng Ket FC - Soltilo Angkor

Boueng Ket FC played Soltilo Angkor at the C-League of Cambodia on July 4. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Boueng Ket FC won 3-0.

Police Commissary1 - 4Kirivong Sok Sen CheyFull TimeFT

Police Commissary - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey

Police Commissary played Kirivong Sok Sen Chey at the C-League of Cambodia on July 4. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Kirivong Sok Sen Chey won 1-4.

Sports Academy0 - 10Svay RiengFull TimeFT

Sports Academy - Svay Rieng

Sports Academy played Svay Rieng at the C-League of Cambodia on July 4. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Svay Rieng won 0-10.

Tractor Sazi2 - 0Sanat Naft74'

Tractor Sazi - Sanat Naft

Tractor Sazi are playing Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 4. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the second half and Tractor Sazi are winning 2-0.

Zob Ahan1 - 1Paykan49'

Zob Ahan - Paykan

Zob Ahan are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 4. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Persepolis0 - 0Shahin BushehrHalf TimeHT

Persepolis - Shahin Bushehr

Persepolis are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Blaublitz Akita2 - 0Fukushima UtdFull TimeFT

Blaublitz Akita - Fukushima Utd

Blaublitz Akita played Fukushima Utd at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 4. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Blaublitz Akita won 2-0.

Imabari0 - 1Roasso KumamotoFull TimeFT

Imabari - Roasso Kumamoto

Imabari played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 4. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 0-1.

Fujieda MYFC2 - 3SagamiharaFull TimeFT

Fujieda MYFC - Sagamihara

Fujieda MYFC played Sagamihara at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sagamihara won 2-3.

Vanraure HachinoheGrulla Morioka04:00

Vanraure Hachinohe - Grulla Morioka

Vanraure Hachinohe are playing Grulla Morioka at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

ChuncheonCheonan CityPostponedPst

Chuncheon - Cheonan City

Chuncheon are playing Cheonan City at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 4.

Gyeongju KHNP7 - 0YangjuFull TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Yangju

Gyeongju KHNP played Yangju at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 7-0.

Pyeongtaek Citizen1 - 0Gyeongju CitizenFull TimeFT

Pyeongtaek Citizen - Gyeongju Citizen

Pyeongtaek Citizen played Gyeongju Citizen at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Pyeongtaek Citizen won 1-0.

Busan Kyotong0 - 1Hwaseong FCFull TimeFT

Busan Kyotong - Hwaseong FC

Busan Kyotong played Hwaseong FC at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hwaseong FC won 0-1.

Changwon0 - 0Gimpo CitizenFull TimeFT

Changwon - Gimpo Citizen

Changwon played Gimpo Citizen at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cheongju1 - 0Jeonju CitizenFull TimeFT

Cheongju - Jeonju Citizen

Cheongju played Jeonju Citizen at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cheongju won 1-0.

Gimhae2 - 1Mokpo CityFull TimeFT

Gimhae - Mokpo City

Gimhae played Mokpo City at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gimhae won 2-1.

Dushanbe 833 - 3IstaravshanFull TimeFT

Dushanbe 83 - Istaravshan

Dushanbe 83 played Istaravshan at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Faizkand0 - 4IstiqlolFull TimeFT

Faizkand - Istiqlol

Faizkand played Istiqlol at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Istiqlol won 0-4.

Lokomotiv Pamir0 - 2KhujandFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Pamir - Khujand

Lokomotiv Pamir played Khujand at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Khujand won 0-2.

Kagera Sugar1 - 1Ruvu ShootingFull TimeFT

Kagera Sugar - Ruvu Shooting

Kagera Sugar played Ruvu Shooting at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kinondoni MC3 - 2MwaduiFull TimeFT

Kinondoni MC - Mwadui

Kinondoni MC played Mwadui at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kinondoni MC won 3-2.

Mbao2 - 0LipuliFull TimeFT

Mbao - Lipuli

Mbao played Lipuli at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbao won 2-0.

Namungo1 - 0JKT TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Namungo - JKT Tanzania

Namungo played JKT Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Namungo won 1-0.

Tanzania Prisons0 - 0Polisi TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Tanzania Prisons - Polisi Tanzania

Tanzania Prisons played Polisi Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

America RJNova Iguacu18:00

America RJ - Nova Iguacu

America RJ are playing Nova Iguacu at the Carioca 1, Relegation round of Brasil on July 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bayside UnitedToowong07:00

Bayside United - Toowong

Bayside United are playing Toowong at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 5. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

St George WillawongTaringa Rovers07:00

St George Willawong - Taringa Rovers

St George Willawong are playing Taringa Rovers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 5. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Adelaide City2 - 1Para HillsFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Para Hills

Adelaide City played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 4. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide City won 2-1.

Cumberland United4 - 3Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Cumberland United - Adelaide United U-21

Cumberland United played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 4. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Cumberland United won 4-3.

Adelaide Olympic5 - 2Campbelltown CityFull TimeFT

Adelaide Olympic - Campbelltown City

Adelaide Olympic played Campbelltown City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 4. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide Olympic won 5-2.

Balcatta1 - 1Perth Glory-2Full TimeFT

Balcatta - Perth Glory-2

Balcatta played Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 4. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ECU Joondalup2 - 0Cockburn CityFull TimeFT

ECU Joondalup - Cockburn City

ECU Joondalup played Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 4. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. ECU Joondalup won 2-0.

Floreat Athena3 - 1ArmadaleFull TimeFT

Floreat Athena - Armadale

Floreat Athena played Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 4. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Floreat Athena won 3-1.

Gwelup Croatia SC1 - 1Inglewood UnitedFull TimeFT

Gwelup Croatia SC - Inglewood United

Gwelup Croatia SC played Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 4. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rockingham City1 - 6Sorrento FCFull TimeFT

Rockingham City - Sorrento FC

Rockingham City played Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 4. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sorrento FC won 1-6.