Enyimba Aba vs WAC Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 13:00 on Wednesday, July 18
Full Time
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
1 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Enyimba Aba - WAC on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Enyimba Aba 1, WAC 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
10
Enyimba Aba are undefeated in their previous 10 home matches.
3
Enyimba Aba haven't played a draw in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Enyimba Aba played WAC at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Enyimba Aba won 1-0. Enyimba Aba are 4th in the table with 12 points after 6 matches, while WAC are 11th with 8 points in 6 matches.

ScoreBat was covering Enyimba Aba vs WAC in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Caf confederation cup Group Stage's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Enyimba Aba vs WAC live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Caf confederation cup Group Stage in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/enyimba-aba-vs-wac-live-stream/

Enyimba Aba have lost to CARA Brazzaville in their previous match.

Enyimba Aba have won 4 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 5 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 5 - 0.83 per match. WAC have won 2 of their 6 matches in Group Stage, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 5 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 5 - 0.83 per match.

Enyimba Aba WAC Video Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Enyimba Aba and WAC are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Enyimba Aba or WAC score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Enyimba Aba and WAC include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Enyimba Aba vs WAC with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Caf confederation cup Group Stage are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
AjaxBayern Munich20:00

Ajax - Bayern Munich

Ajax are playing Bayern Munich at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaAEK20:00

Benfica - AEK

Benfica are playing AEK at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester CityHoffenheim20:00

Manchester City - Hoffenheim

Manchester City are playing Hoffenheim at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Shakhtar DLyon20:00

Shakhtar D - Lyon

Shakhtar D are playing Lyon at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Plzen0 - 0Roma29'

Plzen - Roma

Plzen are playing Roma at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Real Madrid0 - 0CSKA28'

Real Madrid - CSKA

Real Madrid are playing CSKA at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ValenciaManchester United20:00

Valencia - Manchester United

Valencia are playing Manchester United at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Young BoysJuventus20:00

Young Boys - Juventus

Young Boys are playing Juventus at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al Ain3 - 3Team Wellington4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Al Ain - Team Wellington

Al Ain played Team Wellington at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Ain won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

AmaZulu Durban0 - 0Bloemfontein CelticHalf TimeHT

AmaZulu Durban - Bloemfontein Celtic

AmaZulu Durban are playing Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Bidvest Wits2 - 0Golden Arrows DurbanHalf TimeHT

Bidvest Wits - Golden Arrows Durban

Bidvest Wits are playing Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Bidvest Wits is winning 2-0.

Kaiser Chiefs0 - 0SuperSport UnitedHalf TimeHT

Kaiser Chiefs - SuperSport United

Kaiser Chiefs are playing SuperSport United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Maritzburg United1 - 1Black Leopards VendaHalf TimeHT

Maritzburg United - Black Leopards Venda

Maritzburg United are playing Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Birmingham WBristol Academy W19:30

Birmingham W - Bristol Academy W

Birmingham W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Millwall WArsenal W19:30

Millwall W - Arsenal W

Millwall W are playing Arsenal W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WLiverpool W19:30

Reading W - Liverpool W

Reading W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tottenham WChelsea W19:30

Tottenham W - Chelsea W

Tottenham W are playing Chelsea W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Charlton Athletic WWest Ham W19:45

Charlton Athletic W - West Ham W

Charlton Athletic W are playing West Ham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield FC WLeicester City W19:45

Sheffield FC W - Leicester City W

Sheffield FC W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeovil WBrighton W19:45

Yeovil W - Brighton W

Yeovil W are playing Brighton W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LewesBrightlingsea Regent19:45

Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent

Lewes are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Everton U-23Bayern U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Bayern U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Bayern U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hyeres0 - 0Marseille EndoumeFull TimeFT

Hyeres - Marseille Endoume

Hyeres played Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gagra0 - 1SioniFull TimeFT

Gagra - Sioni

Gagra played Sioni at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sioni won 0-1.

Samtredia2 - 2WIT GeorgiaFull TimeFT

Samtredia - WIT Georgia

Samtredia played WIT Georgia at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sudtirol2 - 0TernanaHalf TimeHT

Sudtirol - Ternana

Sudtirol are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Sudtirol is winning 2-0.

AlbinoleffeSambenedettese19:30

Albinoleffe - Sambenedettese

Albinoleffe are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Gozzano1 - 1CarrareseFull TimeFT

Gozzano - Carrarese

Gozzano played Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Virtus Entella0 - 1Pro PatriaFull TimeFT

Virtus Entella - Pro Patria

Virtus Entella played Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pro Patria won 0-1.

Olbia0 - 0Juventus-2Half TimeHT

Olbia - Juventus-2

Olbia are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Pro Piacenza0 - 0ArezzoHalf TimeHT

Pro Piacenza - Arezzo

Pro Piacenza are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Robur Siena1 - 1AlbissolaHalf TimeHT

Robur Siena - Albissola

Robur Siena are playing Albissola at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

PistoiesePontedera18:30

Pistoiese - Pontedera

Pistoiese are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlessandriaNovara19:30

Alessandria - Novara

Alessandria are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PisaArzachena19:30

Pisa - Arzachena

Pisa are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CatanzaroViterbesePostponedPst

Catanzaro - Viterbese

Catanzaro are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12.

Juve Stabia4 - 0Sicula LeonzioFull TimeFT

Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio

Juve Stabia played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Juve Stabia won 4-0.

Siracusa0 - 0CasertanaFull TimeFT

Siracusa - Casertana

Siracusa played Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Paganese2 - 2MateraFull TimeFT

Paganese - Matera

Paganese played Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Potenza0 - 0TrapaniHalf TimeHT

Potenza - Trapani

Potenza are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Reggina0 - 0CaveseHalf TimeHT

Reggina - Cavese

Reggina are playing Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

CataniaFrancavilla19:30

Catania - Francavilla

Catania are playing Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MonopoliVibonese Calcio19:30

Monopoli - Vibonese Calcio

Monopoli are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RendeRieti19:30

Rende - Rieti

Rende are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sant AndreuHospitalet19:00

Sant Andreu - Hospitalet

Sant Andreu are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlziraRayo Ibense19:00

Alzira - Rayo Ibense

Alzira are playing Rayo Ibense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mercadal1 - 1PoblenseFull TimeFT

Mercadal - Poblense

Mercadal played Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santa Catalina2 - 3Pena DeportivoFull TimeFT

Santa Catalina - Pena Deportivo

Santa Catalina played Pena Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pena Deportivo won 2-3.

Cartagena-2Los Garres19:30

Cartagena-2 - Los Garres

Cartagena-2 are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Basel WYverdon W18:00

Basel W - Yverdon W

Basel W are playing Yverdon W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zurich WLugano W18:30

Zurich W - Lugano W

Zurich W are playing Lugano W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Servette Chenois WLuzern W19:00

Servette Chenois W - Luzern W

Servette Chenois W are playing Luzern W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Shakhtar D U-191 - 1Lyon U-19Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D U-19 - Lyon U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 played Lyon U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Plzen U-192 - 4Roma U-19Full TimeFT

Plzen U-19 - Roma U-19

Plzen U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Roma U-19 won 2-4.

Valencia U-191 - 2Manchester Utd U-19Full TimeFT

Valencia U-19 - Manchester Utd U-19

Valencia U-19 played Manchester Utd U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Manchester Utd U-19 won 1-2.

Young Boys U-194 - 2Juventus U-19Full TimeFT

Young Boys U-19 - Juventus U-19

Young Boys U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Young Boys U-19 won 4-2.

Real Madrid U-192 - 1CSKA U-19Full TimeFT

Real Madrid U-19 - CSKA U-19

Real Madrid U-19 played CSKA U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Real Madrid U-19 won 2-1.

Ajax U-191 - 2Bayern U-19Full TimeFT

Ajax U-19 - Bayern U-19

Ajax U-19 played Bayern U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bayern U-19 won 1-2.

Benfica U-193 - 0AEK U-19Full TimeFT

Benfica U-19 - AEK U-19

Benfica U-19 played AEK U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Benfica U-19 won 3-0.

Manchester City U-192 - 1Hoffenheim U-19Full TimeFT

Manchester City U-19 - Hoffenheim U-19

Manchester City U-19 played Hoffenheim U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Manchester City U-19 won 2-1.

Jamshedpur2 - 1Delhi DynamosFull TimeFT

Jamshedpur - Delhi Dynamos

Jamshedpur played Delhi Dynamos at the ISL of India on December 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jamshedpur won 2-1.

Zob Ahan0 - 0Naft Masjed SoleymanFull TimeFT

Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Zob Ahan played Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ohod0 - 1Al Hilal RiyadhFull TimeFT

Ohod - Al Hilal Riyadh

Ohod played Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 0-1.

Al Mojzel0 - 0JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Jeddah

Al Mojzel played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Abha4 - 2Al NajoomFull TimeFT

Abha - Al Najoom

Abha played Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Abha won 4-2.

Al Ain FC0 - 1Al QaisomaFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al Qaisoma

Al Ain FC played Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Qaisoma won 0-1.

Al-Ansar1 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al-Ansar - Hajer

Al-Ansar played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Adalh2 - 0Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al Adalh - Najran SC

Al Adalh played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Adalh won 2-0.

Smouha1 - 1El Ittihad Al SakandaryFull TimeFT

Smouha - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Smouha played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ENPPI Cairo1 - 0Nojom El MostabelHalf TimeHT

ENPPI Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

ENPPI Cairo are playing Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and ENPPI Cairo is winning 1-0.

EsperanceBen GuerdanePostponedPst

Esperance - Ben Guerdane

Esperance are playing Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12.

GabesSfaxienPostponedPst

Gabes - Sfaxien

Gabes are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12.

Hammam-Lif1 - 0Stade GabesienFull TimeFT

Hammam-Lif - Stade Gabesien

Hammam-Lif played Stade Gabesien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hammam-Lif won 1-0.

Metlaoui1 - 1BizertinFull TimeFT

Metlaoui - Bizertin

Metlaoui played Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Monastir4 - 0TataouineFull TimeFT

Monastir - Tataouine

Monastir played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Monastir won 4-0.

Defensores BelgranoTemperley23:05

Defensores Belgrano - Temperley

Defensores Belgrano are playing Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Almirante BrownUrquiza20:00

Almirante Brown - Urquiza

Almirante Brown are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico-PRJunior23:45

Atletico-PR - Junior

Atletico-PR are playing Junior at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 12. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

EmelecLDU-Quito01:00

Emelec - LDU-Quito

Emelec are playing LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Alianza LimaSporting Cristal01:00

Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal

Alianza Lima are playing Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Ghana U-202 - 4Nigeria U-20Full TimeFT

Ghana U-20 - Nigeria U-20

Ghana U-20 played Nigeria U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nigeria U-20 won 2-4.