El Salvador Final Stages Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
May 19th
Alianza0 - 0Municipal LimenoFull TimeFT

Alianza - Municipal Limeno

Alianza played Municipal Limeno at the of on May 19. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 18th
Aguila2 - 0Isidro MetapanFull TimeFT

Aguila - Isidro Metapan

Aguila played Isidro Metapan at the of on May 18. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Aguila won 2-0.

May 16th
Isidro Metapan0 - 2AguilaFull TimeFT

Isidro Metapan - Aguila

Isidro Metapan played Aguila at the of on May 16. The match kicked off 01:45 UTC. Aguila won 0-2.

May 15th
Municipal Limeno2 - 2AlianzaFull TimeFT

Municipal Limeno - Alianza

Municipal Limeno played Alianza at the of on May 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

May 12th
Alianza2 - 0PasaquinaFull TimeFT

Alianza - Pasaquina

Alianza played Pasaquina at the of on May 12. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Alianza won 2-0.

Municipal Limeno0 - 1ChalatenangoFull TimeFT

Municipal Limeno - Chalatenango

Municipal Limeno played Chalatenango at the of on May 12. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Chalatenango won 0-1.

Isidro Metapan2 - 1Santa TeclaFull TimeFT

Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla

Isidro Metapan played Santa Tecla at the of on May 12. The match kicked off 01:45 UTC. Isidro Metapan won 2-1.

May 11th
Aguila2 - 1FASFull TimeFT

Aguila - FAS

Aguila played FAS at the of on May 11. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Aguila won 2-1.

May 10th
Pasaquina0 - 3AlianzaFull TimeFT

Pasaquina - Alianza

Pasaquina played Alianza at the of on May 10. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Alianza won 0-3.

Santa Tecla0 - 1Isidro MetapanFull TimeFT

Santa Tecla - Isidro Metapan

Santa Tecla played Isidro Metapan at the of on May 10. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Isidro Metapan won 0-1.

May 9th
FAS3 - 2AguilaFull TimeFT

FAS - Aguila

FAS played Aguila at the of on May 9. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. FAS won 3-2.

Chalatenango0 - 1Municipal LimenoFull TimeFT

Chalatenango - Municipal Limeno

Chalatenango played Municipal Limeno at the of on May 9. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Municipal Limeno won 0-1.

December 16th
Alianza1 - 2Santa TeclaFull TimeFT

Alianza - Santa Tecla

Alianza played Santa Tecla at the of on December 16. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Santa Tecla won 1-2.

December 9th
Alianza2 - 2FASFull TimeFT

Alianza - FAS

Alianza played FAS at the of on December 9. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

December 7th
FAS0 - 0AlianzaFull TimeFT

FAS - Alianza

FAS played Alianza at the of on December 7. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

December 5th
Aguila2 - 3Santa TeclaFull TimeFT

Aguila - Santa Tecla

Aguila played Santa Tecla at the of on December 5. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Santa Tecla won 2-3.

December 2nd
Alianza7 - 0ChalatenangoFull TimeFT

Alianza - Chalatenango

Alianza played Chalatenango at the of on December 2. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Alianza won 7-0.

FAS2 - 0Isidro MetapanFull TimeFT

FAS - Isidro Metapan

FAS played Isidro Metapan at the of on December 2. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. FAS won 2-0.

Santa Tecla2 - 2Municipal LimenoFull TimeFT

Santa Tecla - Municipal Limeno

Santa Tecla played Municipal Limeno at the of on December 2. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

December 1st
Aguila2 - 1AudazFull TimeFT

Aguila - Audaz

Aguila played Audaz at the of on December 1. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Aguila won 2-1.

November 30th
Chalatenango0 - 0AlianzaFull TimeFT

Chalatenango - Alianza

Chalatenango played Alianza at the of on November 30. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

November 29th
Isidro Metapan0 - 0FASFull TimeFT

Isidro Metapan - FAS

Isidro Metapan played FAS at the of on November 29. The match kicked off 01:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

November 28th
Audaz2 - 2AguilaFull TimeFT

Audaz - Aguila

Audaz played Aguila at the of on November 28. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Municipal Limeno0 - 1Santa TeclaFull TimeFT

Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla

Municipal Limeno played Santa Tecla at the of on November 28. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Santa Tecla won 0-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Final Stages of El Salvador for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of El Salvador's Final Stages in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. El Salvador Final Stages's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Final Stages's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of El Salvador's Final Stages matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of El Salvador Final Stages's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Final Stages of El Salvador. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have El Salvador Final Stages's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Final Stages of El Salvador.

Matchday Live
Birmingham2 - 0BarnsleyFull TimeFT

Birmingham - Barnsley

Birmingham played Barnsley at the Championship of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Birmingham won 2-0.

Derby County1 - 2Bristol CityFull TimeFT

Derby County - Bristol City

Derby County played Bristol City at the Championship of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bristol City won 1-2.

Hull City0 - 1BlackburnFull TimeFT

Hull City - Blackburn

Hull City played Blackburn at the Championship of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Blackburn won 0-1.

Middlesbrough1 - 0WiganFull TimeFT

Middlesbrough - Wigan

Middlesbrough played Wigan at the Championship of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Middlesbrough won 1-0.

Sheffield Wed1 - 0LutonFull TimeFT

Sheffield Wed - Luton

Sheffield Wed played Luton at the Championship of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Sheffield Wed won 1-0.

APOEL0 - 0AjaxFull TimeFT

APOEL - Ajax

APOEL played Ajax at the Play-offs of Champions League on August 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cluj0 - 1Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Cluj - Slavia Praha

Cluj played Slavia Praha at the Play-offs of Champions League on August 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-1.

LASK Linz0 - 1Club BruggeFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - Club Brugge

LASK Linz played Club Brugge at the Play-offs of Champions League on August 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Club Brugge won 0-1.

Accrington Stanley2 - 3ShrewsburyFull TimeFT

Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury

Accrington Stanley played Shrewsbury at the League One of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Shrewsbury won 2-3.

Bristol Rovers2 - 0Tranmere RoversFull TimeFT

Bristol Rovers - Tranmere Rovers

Bristol Rovers played Tranmere Rovers at the League One of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bristol Rovers won 2-0.

Fleetwood Town1 - 1Wycombe WanderersFull TimeFT

Fleetwood Town - Wycombe Wanderers

Fleetwood Town played Wycombe Wanderers at the League One of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gillingham2 - 2BlackpoolFull TimeFT

Gillingham - Blackpool

Gillingham played Blackpool at the League One of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ipswich Town2 - 1WimbledonFull TimeFT

Ipswich Town - Wimbledon

Ipswich Town played Wimbledon at the League One of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Ipswich Town won 2-1.

Milton Keynes Dons2 - 1Lincoln CityFull TimeFT

Milton Keynes Dons - Lincoln City

Milton Keynes Dons played Lincoln City at the League One of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Milton Keynes Dons won 2-1.

Oxford United2 - 4Burton AlbionFull TimeFT

Oxford United - Burton Albion

Oxford United played Burton Albion at the League One of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Burton Albion won 2-4.

Portsmouth3 - 3CoventryFull TimeFT

Portsmouth - Coventry

Portsmouth played Coventry at the League One of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rochdale1 - 2SunderlandFull TimeFT

Rochdale - Sunderland

Rochdale played Sunderland at the League One of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Sunderland won 1-2.

RotherhamBuryPostponedPst

Rotherham - Bury

Rotherham are playing Bury at the League One of England on August 20.

Southend United0 - 2Peterborough UnitedFull TimeFT

Southend United - Peterborough United

Southend United played Peterborough United at the League One of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Peterborough United won 0-2.

BoltonDoncaster RoversPostponedPst

Bolton - Doncaster Rovers

Bolton are playing Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on August 20.