El Salvador Apertura Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
November 25th
Jocoro1 - 1Santa TeclaFull TimeFT

Jocoro - Santa Tecla

Jocoro played Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 25. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Audaz1 - 1Municipal LimenoFull TimeFT

Audaz - Municipal Limeno

Audaz played Municipal Limeno at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 25. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Isidro Metapan0 - 0FASFull TimeFT

Isidro Metapan - FAS

Isidro Metapan played FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 25. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alianza1 - 0SonsonateFull TimeFT

Alianza - Sonsonate

Alianza played Sonsonate at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 25. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Alianza won 1-0.

Aguila1 - 0ChalatenangoFull TimeFT

Aguila - Chalatenango

Aguila played Chalatenango at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 25. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Aguila won 1-0.

Firpo2 - 1PasaquinaFull TimeFT

Firpo - Pasaquina

Firpo played Pasaquina at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 25. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Firpo won 2-1.

November 23rd
Santa Tecla3 - 0FirpoFull TimeFT

Santa Tecla - Firpo

Santa Tecla played Firpo at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 23. The match kicked off 01:15 UTC. Santa Tecla won 3-0.

Sonsonate0 - 1Isidro MetapanFull TimeFT

Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan

Sonsonate played Isidro Metapan at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 23. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Isidro Metapan won 0-1.

Chalatenango0 - 1AlianzaFull TimeFT

Chalatenango - Alianza

Chalatenango played Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 23. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Alianza won 0-1.

November 22nd
FAS0 - 1AudazFull TimeFT

FAS - Audaz

FAS played Audaz at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 22. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Audaz won 0-1.

Pasaquina2 - 2AguilaFull TimeFT

Pasaquina - Aguila

Pasaquina played Aguila at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 22. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

November 18th
Municipal Limeno2 - 2JocoroFull TimeFT

Municipal Limeno - Jocoro

Municipal Limeno played Jocoro at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 18. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

November 11th
Santa Tecla1 - 1Municipal LimenoFull TimeFT

Santa Tecla - Municipal Limeno

Santa Tecla played Municipal Limeno at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 11. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Audaz0 - 0SonsonateFull TimeFT

Audaz - Sonsonate

Audaz played Sonsonate at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 11. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alianza4 - 1PasaquinaFull TimeFT

Alianza - Pasaquina

Alianza played Pasaquina at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 11. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Alianza won 4-1.

Jocoro1 - 1FASFull TimeFT

Jocoro - FAS

Jocoro played FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Isidro Metapan3 - 1ChalatenangoFull TimeFT

Isidro Metapan - Chalatenango

Isidro Metapan played Chalatenango at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 11. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Isidro Metapan won 3-1.

November 10th
Aguila3 - 0FirpoFull TimeFT

Aguila - Firpo

Aguila played Firpo at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 10. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Aguila won 3-0.

November 8th
Firpo1 - 1Municipal LimenoFull TimeFT

Firpo - Municipal Limeno

Firpo played Municipal Limeno at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 8. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FAS3 - 1Santa TeclaFull TimeFT

FAS - Santa Tecla

FAS played Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 8. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. FAS won 3-1.

Sonsonate0 - 0JocoroFull TimeFT

Sonsonate - Jocoro

Sonsonate played Jocoro at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 8. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chalatenango2 - 0AudazFull TimeFT

Chalatenango - Audaz

Chalatenango played Audaz at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 8. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Chalatenango won 2-0.

November 7th
Pasaquina3 - 0Isidro MetapanFull TimeFT

Pasaquina - Isidro Metapan

Pasaquina played Isidro Metapan at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 7. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Pasaquina won 3-0.

Aguila1 - 2AlianzaFull TimeFT

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila played Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 7. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Alianza won 1-2.

November 4th
Santa Tecla2 - 0SonsonateFull TimeFT

Santa Tecla - Sonsonate

Santa Tecla played Sonsonate at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 4. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Santa Tecla won 2-0.

Alianza1 - 0FirpoFull TimeFT

Alianza - Firpo

Alianza played Firpo at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 4. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Alianza won 1-0.

Municipal Limeno1 - 0FASFull TimeFT

Municipal Limeno - FAS

Municipal Limeno played FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 4. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Municipal Limeno won 1-0.

Audaz2 - 1PasaquinaFull TimeFT

Audaz - Pasaquina

Audaz played Pasaquina at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 4. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Audaz won 2-1.

Isidro Metapan5 - 1AguilaFull TimeFT

Isidro Metapan - Aguila

Isidro Metapan played Aguila at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 4. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Isidro Metapan won 5-1.

November 3rd
Jocoro1 - 3ChalatenangoFull TimeFT

Jocoro - Chalatenango

Jocoro played Chalatenango at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Chalatenango won 1-3.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Apertura of El Salvador for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of El Salvador's Apertura in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. El Salvador Apertura's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Apertura's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of El Salvador's Apertura matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of El Salvador Apertura's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Apertura of El Salvador. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have El Salvador Apertura's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Apertura of El Salvador.

You can check El Salvador Apertura's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Apertura you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. El Salvador Apertura's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Alianza are the leaders in the table with 49 points after 22 matches: they have won 14 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 7 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 44 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 16 - 0.73 per match. Santa Tecla are 2nd with 43 points in 22 matches: they have won 12 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 7 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 18 - 0.82 per match. Aguila are 3rd with 37 points in 21 matches: they have won 11 of their 21 matches in Apertura, drawing 4 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.86 per match, conceding 22 - 1.05 per match. Isidro Metapan are 4th with 31 points in 22 matches: they have won 8 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.18 per match, conceding 25 - 1.14 per match. Audaz are 5th with 31 points in 22 matches: they have won 8 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 26 - 1.18 per match. FAS are 6th with 30 points in 21 matches: they have won 8 of their 21 matches in Apertura, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 17 - 0.81 per match. Municipal Limeno are 7th with 26 points in 22 matches: they have won 5 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 11 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.27 per match, conceding 32 - 1.45 per match. Pasaquina are 8th with 25 points in 22 matches: they have won 6 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 7 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.18 per match, conceding 31 - 1.41 per match. Jocoro are 9th with 23 points in 22 matches: they have won 4 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 11 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 28 - 1.27 per match. Chalatenango are 10th with 23 points in 21 matches: they have won 6 of their 21 matches in Apertura, drawing 5 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 30 - 1.43 per match. Sonsonate are 11th with 18 points in 22 matches: they have won 3 of their 22 matches in Apertura, drawing 9 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.73 per match, conceding 31 - 1.41 per match. Firpo are 12th with 12 points in 21 matches: they have won 3 of their 21 matches in Apertura, drawing 3 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.81 per match, conceding 44 - 2.10 per match.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey2 - 0Moldova45'

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Turkey is winning 2-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-2087'

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Netherlands U-20 is winning 0-2.

Switzerland U-20Italy U-2018:00

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZwickauEnergie18:00

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre0 - 1Sektzia Nes Tziona44'

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sektzia Nes Tziona is winning 0-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth44'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hapoel Kfar Saba is winning 2-1.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-213'

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-2Helmond Sport-217:30

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dordrecht-20 - 1NAC-212'

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and NAC-2 is winning 0-1.

Eindhoven-20 - 1Go Ahead Eagles-213'

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-1.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-210 - 0Denmark U-2029'

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Italy U-210 - 0Croatia U-2112'

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Spain U-21Austria U-2117:45

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Mexico U-22Northern Ireland U-2118:00

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-201 - 1Korea Republic U-2044'

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Uruguay U-200 - 1Ukraine U-2043'

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ukraine U-20 is winning 0-1.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.