Eddersheim vs SV Zeilsheim Live Score and Live Stream

(goal)34'
(goal)50'
(goal)90 +4'
18:00, Wednesday, September 16
Copy
Embed Eddersheim - SV Zeilsheim
Germany Oberliga, Hessen
2 : 1
FT
Ball Possession
54% - 46%
Shots On Target
7 - 5
Total Attempts
8 - 11
Corners
7
3
Yellow Cards
1
4
Eddersheim: 90'
SV Zeilsheim: 66', 72', 86', 90'
Full Time
Match ends. Eddersheim 2, SV Zeilsheim 1.
90 + 4'
2 - 1
Goal for Eddersheim.
90 + 2'
Eddersheim's player is shown the yellow card.
90'
SV Zeilsheim's player is shown the yellow card.
86'
SV Zeilsheim's player is shown the yellow card.
72'
SV Zeilsheim's player is shown the yellow card.
66'
SV Zeilsheim's player is shown the yellow card.
50'
1 - 1
Goal for SV Zeilsheim.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
34'
1 - 0
Goal for Eddersheim.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
5
Eddersheim have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 5 matches.
4
Eddersheim have gone 4 consecutive home matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Eddersheim played SV Zeilsheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Eddersheim won 2-1. Eddersheim are 16th in the table with 3 points after 3 matches, while SV Zeilsheim are 10th with 4 points in 4 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Eddersheim vs SV Zeilsheim in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Eddersheim vs SV Zeilsheim live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Germany Oberliga, Hessen, Eddersheim or SV Zeilsheim whenever available. We cover all matches of Germany Oberliga, Hessen in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/eddersheim-vs-sv-zeilsheim-live-stream/.

Germany Oberliga, Hessen's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Eddersheim have lost to Buchonia Flieden, Lehnerz, Giesen and Eintracht Stadtallendorf in their previous 4 matches, while SV Zeilsheim have lost to Ginsheim in their previous match.

Eddersheim have won 1 of their 3 matches in Oberliga, Hessen, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 4 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 7 - 2.33 per match. SV Zeilsheim have won 1 of their 4 matches in Oberliga, Hessen, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 11 goals - 2.75 per match, conceding 8 - 2.00 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 5 times throughout the game. , , , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Eddersheim and SV Zeilsheim are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Eddersheim or SV Zeilsheim score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Eddersheim and SV Zeilsheim include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Eddersheim vs SV Zeilsheim with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Germany Oberliga, Hessen are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Southampton2 - 5Tottenham HotspurFull TimeFT

Southampton - Tottenham Hotspur

Southampton played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 2-5.

Newcastle United0 - 2Brighton20'

Newcastle United - Brighton

Newcastle United are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Brighton are winning 0-2.

ChelseaLiverpool15:30

Chelsea - Liverpool

Chelsea are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Leicester CityBurnley18:00

Leicester City - Burnley

Leicester City are playing Burnley at the Premier League of England on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HuescaCadiz14:00

Huesca - Cadiz

Huesca are playing Cadiz at the La Liga of Spain on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Granada CFAlaves16:30

Granada CF - Alaves

Granada CF are playing Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on September 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Real BetisReal Valladolid16:30

Real Betis - Real Valladolid

Real Betis are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on September 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Real SociedadReal Madrid19:00

Real Sociedad - Real Madrid

Real Sociedad are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RB LeipzigMainz13:30

RB Leipzig - Mainz

RB Leipzig are playing Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

WolfsburgBayer Leverkusen16:00

Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen

Wolfsburg are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Parma0 - 2NapoliFull TimeFT

Parma - Napoli

Parma played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on September 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Napoli won 0-2.

Genoa2 - 0Crotone20'

Genoa - Crotone

Genoa are playing Crotone at the Serie A of Italy on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Genoa are winning 2-0.

SassuoloCagliari16:00

Sassuolo - Cagliari

Sassuolo are playing Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JuventusSampdoria18:45

Juventus - Sampdoria

Juventus are playing Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on September 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Nice0 - 3PSGFull TimeFT

Nice - PSG

Nice played PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. PSG won 0-3.

Brest0 - 0Lorient21'

Brest - Lorient

Brest are playing Lorient at the Ligue 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Metz1 - 0Reims21'

Metz - Reims

Metz are playing Reims at the Ligue 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Metz are winning 1-0.

Montpellier1 - 0Angers21'

Montpellier - Angers

Montpellier are playing Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Montpellier are winning 1-0.

Strasbourg0 - 0Dijon21'

Strasbourg - Dijon

Strasbourg are playing Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

NantesSaint-Etienne15:00

Nantes - Saint-Etienne

Nantes are playing Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MarseilleLille19:00

Marseille - Lille

Marseille are playing Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke City0 - 0Bristol City21'

Stoke City - Bristol City

Stoke City are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ADO Den Haag0 - 1GroningenFull TimeFT

ADO Den Haag - Groningen

ADO Den Haag played Groningen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Groningen won 0-1.

Feyenoord1 - 1TwenteHalf TimeHT

Feyenoord - Twente

Feyenoord are playing Twente at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Willem II0 - 0Heracles AlmeloHalf TimeHT

Willem II - Heracles Almelo

Willem II are playing Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

AjaxRKC14:45

Ajax - RKC

Ajax are playing RKC at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Hibernian2 - 2RangersFull TimeFT

Hibernian - Rangers

Hibernian played Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AberdeenMotherwell14:00

Aberdeen - Motherwell

Aberdeen are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Santa ClaraMaritimo15:00

Santa Clara - Maritimo

Santa Clara are playing Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoreirenseSC Farense17:30

Moreirense - SC Farense

Moreirense are playing SC Farense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TondelaRio Ave20:00

Tondela - Rio Ave

Tondela are playing Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Arsenal T3 - 2SochiFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Sochi

Arsenal T played Sochi at the Premier League of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 3-2.

Ufa0 - 1CSKAFull TimeFT

Ufa - CSKA

Ufa played CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CSKA won 0-1.

RubinSpartak13:30

Rubin - Spartak

Rubin are playing Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LokomotivTambov16:00

Lokomotiv - Tambov

Lokomotiv are playing Tambov at the Premier League of Russia on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Admira0 - 4St. PoltenHalf TimeHT

Admira - St. Polten

Admira are playing St. Polten at the Bundesliga of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and St. Polten are winning 0-4.

Hartberg0 - 0Wolfsberger ACHalf TimeHT

Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC

Hartberg are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Austria VRied15:00

Austria V - Ried

Austria V are playing Ried at the Bundesliga of Austria on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Blau-Weis Linz5 - 2Austria LustenauFull TimeFT

Blau-Weis Linz - Austria Lustenau

Blau-Weis Linz played Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Blau-Weis Linz won 5-2.

Isloch2 - 1Dinamo MinskFull TimeFT

Isloch - Dinamo Minsk

Isloch played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Isloch won 2-1.

Slutsk1 - 2BATE64'

Slutsk - BATE

Slutsk are playing BATE at the Premier League of Belarus on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and BATE are winning 1-2.

Slavia-MozyrShakhtyor Soligorsk14:00

Slavia-Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Slavia-Mozyr are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem0 - 6Club BruggeFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - Club Brugge

Zulte-Waregem played Club Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Club Brugge won 0-6.

StandardKortrijk14:00

Standard - Kortrijk

Standard are playing Kortrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GenkMechelen16:15

Genk - Mechelen

Genk are playing Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on September 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

AntwerpEupen18:45

Antwerp - Eupen

Antwerp are playing Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on September 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Lierse KempenzonenClub Brugge-214:00

Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge-2

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing Club Brugge-2 at the First Division B of Belgium on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WesterloDeinzePostponedPst

Westerlo - Deinze

Westerlo are playing Deinze at the First Division B of Belgium on September 20.

EtarLokomotiv Plovdiv14:45

Etar - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Etar are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

CSKA SofiaLudogorets17:30

CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets

CSKA Sofia are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RijekaHajduk SplitPostponedPst

Rijeka - Hajduk Split

Rijeka are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on September 20.

VarteksOsijek17:05

Varteks - Osijek

Varteks are playing Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on September 20. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

OmoniaAEK Larnaca15:30

Omonia - AEK Larnaca

Omonia are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Enosis ParalimniAPOEL16:30

Enosis Paralimni - APOEL

Enosis Paralimni are playing APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AnorthosisApollon Limassol17:30

Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol

Anorthosis are playing Apollon Limassol at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BrnoOlomouc13:30

Brno - Olomouc

Brno are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LiberecKarvina13:30

Liberec - Karvina

Liberec are playing Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sparta PrahaZlin16:00

Sparta Praha - Zlin

Sparta Praha are playing Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TaborskoUsti nad Labem14:30

Taborsko - Usti nad Labem

Taborsko are playing Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

VarnsdorfBlansko14:30

Varnsdorf - Blansko

Varnsdorf are playing Blansko at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

VlasimProstejovPostponedPst

Vlasim - Prostejov

Vlasim are playing Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 20.

FC Kobenhavn1 - 1Brondby60'

FC Kobenhavn - Brondby

FC Kobenhavn are playing Brondby at the Superliga of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

OB Odense1 - 1FC Nordsjaelland60'

OB Odense - FC Nordsjaelland

OB Odense are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Randers FCAGF Aarhus14:00

Randers FC - AGF Aarhus

Randers FC are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VejleSonderjylland16:00

Vejle - Sonderjylland

Vejle are playing Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RochdalePortsmouth14:00

Rochdale - Portsmouth

Rochdale are playing Portsmouth at the League One of England on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Levadia T2 - 1Nomme Kalju63'

Levadia T - Nomme Kalju

Levadia T are playing Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Levadia T are winning 2-1.

FloraPaidePostponedPst

Flora - Paide

Flora are playing Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 20.

Honka0 - 0HJK HelsinkiFull TimeFT

Honka - HJK Helsinki

Honka played HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

RoPSKuPS15:30

RoPS - KuPS

RoPS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SJK-20 - 1Vaasan PS66'

SJK-2 - Vaasan PS

SJK-2 are playing Vaasan PS at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vaasan PS are winning 0-1.

EIFKajaani14:00

EIF - Kajaani

EIF are playing Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MyPaJaro14:00

MyPa - Jaro

MyPa are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AC OuluKPV15:30

AC Oulu - KPV

AC Oulu are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GnistanMuSa15:30

Gnistan - MuSa

Gnistan are playing MuSa at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Heidenheim2 - 0Eintracht Braunschweig90 +3'

Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig

Heidenheim are playing Eintracht Braunschweig at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Heidenheim are winning 2-0.

Greuther Furth1 - 1Osnabruck90 +2'

Greuther Furth - Osnabruck

Greuther Furth are playing Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Holstein Kiel1 - 0Paderborn90 +3'

Holstein Kiel - Paderborn

Holstein Kiel are playing Paderborn at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Holstein Kiel are winning 1-0.

Ingolstadt2 - 1UerdingenFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt - Uerdingen

Ingolstadt played Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ingolstadt won 2-1.

Magdeburg0 - 2Hallescher FC62'

Magdeburg - Hallescher FC

Magdeburg are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hallescher FC are winning 0-2.

LamiaOFI15:15

Lamia - OFI

Lamia are playing OFI at the Super League 1 of Greece on September 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Volos NFCAris17:30

Volos NFC - Aris

Volos NFC are playing Aris at the Super League 1 of Greece on September 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FylkirFH HafnarfjordurPostponedPst

Fylkir - FH Hafnarfjordur

Fylkir are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on September 20.

StjarnanValurPostponedPst

Stjarnan - Valur

Stjarnan are playing Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on September 20.

BreidablikKR ReykjavikPostponedPst

Breidablik - KR Reykjavik

Breidablik are playing KR Reykjavik at the Premier League of Iceland on September 20.

Vikingur R.HKPostponedPst

Vikingur R. - HK

Vikingur R. are playing HK at the Premier League of Iceland on September 20.

Cork CityDundalkPostponedPst

Cork City - Dundalk

Cork City are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 20.

Daugava D0 - 3Liepaja63'

Daugava D - Liepaja

Daugava D are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Liepaja are winning 0-3.

FS Metta LU1 - 1Spartaks64'

FS Metta LU - Spartaks

FS Metta LU are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

SpartaksFS Metta LUCanceledCanc

Spartaks - FS Metta LU

Spartaks are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 20.

Tukums0 - 0FK Jelgava68'

Tukums - FK Jelgava

Tukums are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rigas FSVentspils14:00

Rigas FS - Ventspils

Rigas FS are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RigaValmiera16:00

Riga - Valmiera

Riga are playing Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lija AthleticSenglea Athletic15:00

Lija Athletic - Senglea Athletic

Lija Athletic are playing Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tarxien RainbowsBalzan15:00

Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan

Tarxien Rainbows are playing Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Floriana FCGzira United19:15

Floriana FC - Gzira United

Floriana FC are playing Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on September 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Sliema Wanderers FCHibernians FC19:15

Sliema Wanderers FC - Hibernians FC

Sliema Wanderers FC are playing Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on September 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Sutjeska NiksicZeta16:00

Sutjeska Niksic - Zeta

Sutjeska Niksic are playing Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FK PodgoricaJezero17:00

FK Podgorica - Jezero

FK Podgorica are playing Jezero at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Decic TuziRudar Pljevlja18:00

Decic Tuzi - Rudar Pljevlja

Decic Tuzi are playing Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OFK PetrovacBuducnostPostponedPst

OFK Petrovac - Buducnost

OFK Petrovac are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 20.

OFK TitogradIskra18:00

OFK Titograd - Iskra

OFK Titograd are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NECAlmere City FC18:00

NEC - Almere City FC

NEC are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Belasica StrumicaPelister13:30

Belasica Strumica - Pelister

Belasica Strumica are playing Pelister at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ShkendijaAcademy Pandev13:30

Shkendija - Academy Pandev

Shkendija are playing Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ShkupiRenova Dzepciste13:30

Shkupi - Renova Dzepciste

Shkupi are playing Renova Dzepciste at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SileksBorec13:30

Sileks - Borec

Sileks are playing Borec at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RosenborgHaugesund16:00

Rosenborg - Haugesund

Rosenborg are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SK BrannBodo-Glimt16:00

SK Brann - Bodo-Glimt

SK Brann are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SandefjordStromsgodset16:00

Sandefjord - Stromsgodset

Sandefjord are playing Stromsgodset at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StartKristiansund16:00

Start - Kristiansund

Start are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viking FKAalesund16:00

Viking FK - Aalesund

Viking FK are playing Aalesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OddStabek18:30

Odd - Stabek

Odd are playing Stabek at the Eliteserien of Norway on September 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Zaglebie L0 - 0Cracovia20'

Zaglebie L - Cracovia

Zaglebie L are playing Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LechWarta Poznan15:30

Lech - Warta Poznan

Lech are playing Warta Poznan at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korona0 - 2Gornik LecznaFull TimeFT

Korona - Gornik Leczna

Korona played Gornik Leczna at the I Liga of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 10:40 UTC. Gornik Leczna won 0-2.

Academica1 - 0EstorilFull TimeFT

Academica - Estoril

Academica played Estoril at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Academica won 1-0.

FC BotosaniAcademica Clinceni13:30

FC Botosani - Academica Clinceni

FC Botosani are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UTA AradCSMS Iasi15:45

UTA Arad - CSMS Iasi

UTA Arad are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

SteauaArges18:30

Steaua - Arges

Steaua are playing Arges at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Novi PazarIndjija14:00

Novi Pazar - Indjija

Novi Pazar are playing Indjija at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RadJavor14:00

Rad - Javor

Rad are playing Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Spartak SuboticaProleter Novi Sad14:00

Spartak Subotica - Proleter Novi Sad

Spartak Subotica are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zlatibor CajetinaPartizan17:00

Zlatibor Cajetina - Partizan

Zlatibor Cajetina are playing Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaVozdovac19:00

Crvena Zvezda - Vozdovac

Crvena Zvezda are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ZilinaSlovan16:00

Zilina - Slovan

Zilina are playing Slovan at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SenicaDAC17:00

Senica - DAC

Senica are playing DAC at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DomzaleTabor Sezana14:00

Domzale - Tabor Sezana

Domzale are playing Tabor Sezana at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AluminijOlimpija16:00

Aluminij - Olimpija

Aluminij are playing Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MuraGorica18:30

Mura - Gorica

Mura are playing Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on September 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lugo2 - 1LeganesFull TimeFT

Lugo - Leganes

Lugo played Leganes at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lugo won 2-1.

EspanyolMallorca14:00

Espanyol - Mallorca

Espanyol are playing Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlbacetePonferradina16:15

Albacete - Ponferradina

Albacete are playing Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

FC CartagenaSporting Gijon16:15

FC Cartagena - Sporting Gijon

FC Cartagena are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Las PalmasFuenlabrada18:30

Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada

Las Palmas are playing Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Akropolis1 - 1HalmstadHalf TimeHT

Akropolis - Halmstad

Akropolis are playing Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Dalkurd0 - 0BrageHalf TimeHT

Dalkurd - Brage

Dalkurd are playing Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

AIK2 - 0HammarbyHalf TimeHT

AIK - Hammarby

AIK are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and AIK are winning 2-0.

Ostersunds FK0 - 0DjurgardenHalf TimeHT

Ostersunds FK - Djurgarden

Ostersunds FK are playing Djurgarden at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

GoteborgKalmar15:30

Goteborg - Kalmar

Goteborg are playing Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingMalmo FF15:30

IFK Norrkoping - Malmo FF

IFK Norrkoping are playing Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BaselVaduz14:00

Basel - Vaduz

Basel are playing Vaduz at the Super League of Switzerland on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LausanneServette14:00

Lausanne - Servette

Lausanne are playing Servette at the Super League of Switzerland on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. GallenSion14:00

St. Gallen - Sion

St. Gallen are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Erzurum BB1 - 2Demir Grup SivassporFull TimeFT

Erzurum BB - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Erzurum BB played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Demir Grup Sivasspor won 1-2.

Kasimpasa1 - 0Rizespor21'

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kasimpasa are winning 1-0.

B.B. GaziantepKaragumruk16:00

B.B. Gaziantep - Karagumruk

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Karagumruk at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirGalatasaray16:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Galatasaray at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Keciorengucu2 - 0AnkarasporFull TimeFT

Keciorengucu - Ankaraspor

Keciorengucu played Ankaraspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Keciorengucu won 2-0.

IstanbulsporAltay13:30

Istanbulspor - Altay

Istanbulspor are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GiresunsporMenemen Belediyespor16:00

Giresunspor - Menemen Belediyespor

Giresunspor are playing Menemen Belediyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Olimpik Donetsk3 - 0MinaiFull TimeFT

Olimpik Donetsk - Minai

Olimpik Donetsk played Minai at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olimpik Donetsk won 3-0.

ZoryaShakhtar D14:00

Zorya - Shakhtar D

Zorya are playing Shakhtar D at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyKolos Kovalivka16:30

Rukh Vynnyky - Kolos Kovalivka

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Premier League of Ukraine on September 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bala TownCefn Druids13:30

Bala Town - Cefn Druids

Bala Town are playing Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Connahs QNPenybont13:30

Connahs QN - Penybont

Connahs QN are playing Penybont at the Premier League of Wales on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TNSCardiff MU13:30

TNS - Cardiff MU

TNS are playing Cardiff MU at the Premier League of Wales on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Padideh KhorasanAl Hilal Riyadh15:00

Padideh Khorasan - Al Hilal Riyadh

Padideh Khorasan are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Shabab Al AhliPakhtakor18:00

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Pakhtakor

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Pakhtakor at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EsteghlalAl-Shorta18:00

Esteghlal - Al-Shorta

Esteghlal are playing Al-Shorta at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Oita Trinita1 - 0Yokohama FCFull TimeFT

Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC

Oita Trinita played Yokohama FC at the J-League of Japan on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Oita Trinita won 1-0.

F.C.Tokyo1 - 0Vegalta SendaiFull TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai

F.C.Tokyo played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 1-0.

Urawa Red Diamonds0 - 3Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale

Urawa Red Diamonds played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 0-3.

Machida Zelvia0 - 0Omiya ArdijaFull TimeFT

Machida Zelvia - Omiya Ardija

Machida Zelvia played Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Thespa Kusatsu1 - 0Ehime FCFull TimeFT

Thespa Kusatsu - Ehime FC

Thespa Kusatsu played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Thespa Kusatsu won 1-0.

Astana1 - 1Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Astana - Shakhter Karaganda

Astana played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kyzyl-ZharKairat09:45

Kyzyl-Zhar - Kairat

Kyzyl-Zhar are playing Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 20. The match will kick off 09:45 UTC.

AstanaKairatPostponedPst

Astana - Kairat

Astana are playing Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 20.

KaisarKaspyiPostponedPst

Kaisar - Kaspyi

Kaisar are playing Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 20.

OrdabasyTobolPostponedPst

Ordabasy - Tobol

Ordabasy are playing Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 20.

Kaisar1 - 1Ordabasy65'

Kaisar - Ordabasy

Kaisar are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

FC Seoul0 - 0Daegu FCFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Daegu FC

FC Seoul played Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gangwon FC1 - 2Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings

Gangwon FC played Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Suwon Bluewings won 1-2.

Incheon United0 - 1UlsanFull TimeFT

Incheon United - Ulsan

Incheon United played Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Ulsan won 0-1.

Jeonbuk Motors2 - 0Busan I ParkFull TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Busan I Park

Jeonbuk Motors played Busan I Park at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 2-0.

Pohang Steelers4 - 3Sangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu

Pohang Steelers played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Pohang Steelers won 4-3.

Seongnam0 - 2Gwangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Seongnam - Gwangju Sangmu

Seongnam played Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gwangju Sangmu won 0-2.

Balestier KhalsaHome UnitedPostponedPst

Balestier Khalsa - Home United

Balestier Khalsa are playing Home United at the Premier League of Singapore on September 20.

GeylangTampinesPostponedPst

Geylang - Tampines

Geylang are playing Tampines at the Premier League of Singapore on September 20.

Buxoro1 - 3Lokomotiv Tashkent63'

Buxoro - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Buxoro are playing Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lokomotiv Tashkent are winning 1-3.

Navbahor NamanganAndijon FK14:00

Navbahor Namangan - Andijon FK

Navbahor Namangan are playing Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nasaf QarshiSurkhon22:00

Nasaf Qarshi - Surkhon

Nasaf Qarshi are playing Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

SodgianaKokand-191222:00

Sodgiana - Kokand-1912

Sodgiana are playing Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TolucaSantos Laguna17:00

Toluca - Santos Laguna

Toluca are playing Santos Laguna at the Apertura of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TijuanaJuarez22:00

Tijuana - Juarez

Tijuana are playing Juarez at the Apertura of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisMonterrey00:00

Atletico San Luis - Monterrey

Atletico San Luis are playing Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on September 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Montreal ImpactPhiladelphia Union23:00

Montreal Impact - Philadelphia Union

Montreal Impact are playing Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CoritibaVasco19:00

Coritiba - Vasco

Coritiba are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GremioPalmeiras19:00

Gremio - Palmeiras

Gremio are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BotafogoSantos21:15

Botafogo - Santos

Botafogo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Sport RecifeFluminense23:30

Sport Recife - Fluminense

Sport Recife are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisSampaio Correa14:00

Avai Florianopolis - Sampaio Correa

Avai Florianopolis are playing Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PastoCD Jaguares20:15

Pasto - CD Jaguares

Pasto are playing CD Jaguares at the Apertura of Colombia on September 20. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

America de CaliAtletico Bucaramanga22:30

America de Cali - Atletico Bucaramanga

America de Cali are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on September 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

JuniorAguilas Doradas00:45

Junior - Aguilas Doradas

Junior are playing Aguilas Doradas at the Apertura of Colombia on September 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoTecnico Universitario18:30

Universidad Catolica Quito - Tecnico Universitario

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Guayaquil CityEl Nacional20:45

Guayaquil City - El Nacional

Guayaquil City are playing El Nacional at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 20. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

DelfinMushuc Runa23:00

Delfin - Mushuc Runa

Delfin are playing Mushuc Runa at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guarani AGuairena21:00

Guarani A - Guairena

Guarani A are playing Guairena at the Apertura of Paraguay on September 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LibertadCerro Porteno23:30

Libertad - Cerro Porteno

Libertad are playing Cerro Porteno at the Apertura of Paraguay on September 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

DanubioBoston River16:00

Danubio - Boston River

Danubio are playing Boston River at the Apertura of Uruguay on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoWanderers18:15

Atletico Progreso - Wanderers

Atletico Progreso are playing Wanderers at the Apertura of Uruguay on September 20. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Cerro M.Rentistas20:30

Cerro M. - Rentistas

Cerro M. are playing Rentistas at the Apertura of Uruguay on September 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

TorqueRiver Plate FC22:45

Torque - River Plate FC

Torque are playing River Plate FC at the Apertura of Uruguay on September 20. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

MauerwerkAdmira-2PostponedPst

Mauerwerk - Admira-2

Mauerwerk are playing Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 20.

Altenmarkt W0 - 2Sturm W65'

Altenmarkt W - Sturm W

Altenmarkt W are playing Sturm W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sturm W are winning 0-2.

Neulengbach WBergheim W13:00

Neulengbach W - Bergheim W

Neulengbach W are playing Bergheim W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SchwazImst15:00

Schwaz - Imst

Schwaz are playing Imst at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Telfs 1900Reichenau15:00

Telfs 1900 - Reichenau

Telfs 1900 are playing Reichenau at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RothisBregenz14:00

Rothis - Bregenz

Rothis are playing Bregenz at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ZiraSabah FK14:00

Zira - Sabah FK

Zira are playing Sabah FK at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

QarabagNeftci Baku16:15

Qarabag - Neftci Baku

Qarabag are playing Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on September 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Naftan1 - 1Krumkachy62'

Naftan - Krumkachy

Naftan are playing Krumkachy at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Lokomotiv Gomel1 - 0Arsenal DzyarzhynskHalf TimeHT

Lokomotiv Gomel - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

Lokomotiv Gomel are playing Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Lokomotiv Gomel are winning 1-0.

Oshmyany1 - 0Lida16'

Oshmyany - Lida

Oshmyany are playing Lida at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Oshmyany are winning 1-0.

Energosbyt-BSATU1 - 7Shakhter-PetrikovFull TimeFT

Energosbyt-BSATU - Shakhter-Petrikov

Energosbyt-BSATU played Shakhter-Petrikov at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shakhter-Petrikov won 1-7.

Dnepr Mogilev0 - 0Dnepr-Rogachev62'

Dnepr Mogilev - Dnepr-Rogachev

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Dnepr-Rogachev at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Couvin-MariembourgExcelsior Virton13:00

Couvin-Mariembourg - Excelsior Virton

Couvin-Mariembourg are playing Excelsior Virton at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Solieres SportTubize13:00

Solieres Sport - Tubize

Solieres Sport are playing Tubize at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stockay-WarfuseeHamoir13:00

Stockay-Warfusee - Hamoir

Stockay-Warfusee are playing Hamoir at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RFC WetterenMerelbeke13:00

RFC Wetteren - Merelbeke

RFC Wetteren are playing Merelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Toekomst MenenDikkelvenne13:00

Toekomst Menen - Dikkelvenne

Toekomst Menen are playing Dikkelvenne at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WesthoekSparta Petegem13:00

Westhoek - Sparta Petegem

Westhoek are playing Sparta Petegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Spouwen-MopertingenHades13:00

Spouwen-Mopertingen - Hades

Spouwen-Mopertingen are playing Hades at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SlobodaSarajevo16:00

Sloboda - Sarajevo

Sloboda are playing Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radnik HadziciVis Simm-Bau13:30

Radnik Hadzici - Vis Simm-Bau

Radnik Hadzici are playing Vis Simm-Bau at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TesanjBratsvo Gracanica13:30

Tesanj - Bratsvo Gracanica

Tesanj are playing Bratsvo Gracanica at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Minior PernikDobrudzha14:00

Minior Pernik - Dobrudzha

Minior Pernik are playing Dobrudzha at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Croatia ZmijavciSesvete14:30

Croatia Zmijavci - Sesvete

Croatia Zmijavci are playing Sesvete at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Orijent 1919Kustosija14:30

Orijent 1919 - Kustosija

Orijent 1919 are playing Kustosija at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Osijek-2Medjimurje14:30

Osijek-2 - Medjimurje

Osijek-2 are playing Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Omonoia PsevdaYpsonas13:30

Omonoia Psevda - Ypsonas

Omonoia Psevda are playing Ypsonas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Slovacko-21 - 0Jihlava-2Full TimeFT

Slovacko-2 - Jihlava-2

Slovacko-2 played Jihlava-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Slovacko-2 won 1-0.

Unichov6 - 2ZnojmoFull TimeFT

Unichov - Znojmo

Unichov played Znojmo at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Unichov won 6-2.

Zlin-22 - 3Ostrava-2Full TimeFT

Zlin-2 - Ostrava-2

Zlin-2 played Ostrava-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Ostrava-2 won 2-3.

Pribram-21 - 4Povltavska FAFull TimeFT

Pribram-2 - Povltavska FA

Pribram-2 played Povltavska FA at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Povltavska FA won 1-4.

Karlovy Vary1 - 4Sparta Praha-2Full TimeFT

Karlovy Vary - Sparta Praha-2

Karlovy Vary played Sparta Praha-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sparta Praha-2 won 1-4.

FK HorovickoPrestice14:00

FK Horovicko - Prestice

FK Horovicko are playing Prestice at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Meteor P4 - 1StetiFull TimeFT

Meteor P - Steti

Meteor P played Steti at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Meteor P won 4-1.

LounySlany14:00

Louny - Slany

Louny are playing Slany at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FK Dvur KraloveVelke Hamry14:00

FK Dvur Kralove - Velke Hamry

FK Dvur Kralove are playing Velke Hamry at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PoricanyTrutnov14:00

Poricany - Trutnov

Poricany are playing Trutnov at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sokol Lanzhot4 - 1Zdirec nad DoubravouFull TimeFT

Sokol Lanzhot - Zdirec nad Doubravou

Sokol Lanzhot played Zdirec nad Doubravou at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sokol Lanzhot won 4-1.

Sokol TasoviceStara Rise13:30

Sokol Tasovice - Stara Rise

Sokol Tasovice are playing Stara Rise at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Zdar nad SazavouHumpolec13:30

Zdar nad Sazavou - Humpolec

Zdar nad Sazavou are playing Humpolec at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Slavicin5 - 1Tatran VsechoviceFull TimeFT

Slavicin - Tatran Vsechovice

Slavicin played Tatran Vsechovice at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Slavicin won 5-1.

KozloviceVsetin13:30

Kozlovice - Vsetin

Kozlovice are playing Vsetin at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Havirov4 - 2Polanka nad OdrouFull TimeFT

Havirov - Polanka nad Odrou

Havirov played Polanka nad Odrou at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Havirov won 4-2.

Polanka nad OdrouHavirovPostponedPst

Polanka nad Odrou - Havirov

Polanka nad Odrou are playing Havirov at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on September 20.

Beskyd FrenstatTrinec-2PostponedPst

Beskyd Frenstat - Trinec-2

Beskyd Frenstat are playing Trinec-2 at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on September 20.

Slavoj Olympia BruntalOpava-213:30

Slavoj Olympia Bruntal - Opava-2

Slavoj Olympia Bruntal are playing Opava-2 at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Trinec-2Beskyd Frenstat14:00

Trinec-2 - Beskyd Frenstat

Trinec-2 are playing Beskyd Frenstat at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905-20 - 1Jablonec-2Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905-2 - Jablonec-2

Bohemians 1905-2 played Jablonec-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Jablonec-2 won 0-1.

Chlumec nad Cidlinou4 - 1Dukla Praha-2Full TimeFT

Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Dukla Praha-2

Chlumec nad Cidlinou played Dukla Praha-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Chlumec nad Cidlinou won 4-1.

Hradec Kralove-20 - 2Sokol ZivaniceFull TimeFT

Hradec Kralove-2 - Sokol Zivanice

Hradec Kralove-2 played Sokol Zivanice at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Sokol Zivanice won 0-2.

Pardubice-23 - 2ZbuzanyFull TimeFT

Pardubice-2 - Zbuzany

Pardubice-2 played Zbuzany at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Pardubice-2 won 3-2.

Sokol BrozanySokol Zapy14:00

Sokol Brozany - Sokol Zapy

Sokol Brozany are playing Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fremad Amager4 - 0HvidovreFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Hvidovre

Fremad Amager played Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Fremad Amager won 4-0.

Hobro1 - 0Fredericia20'

Hobro - Fredericia

Hobro are playing Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hobro are winning 1-0.

Thisted0 - 1B 93 CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Thisted - B 93 Copenhagen

Thisted played B 93 Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. B 93 Copenhagen won 0-1.

Holbaek0 - 2SfB-OureFull TimeFT

Holbaek - SfB-Oure

Holbaek played SfB-Oure at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. SfB-Oure won 0-2.

Nasby0 - 1Sydvest63'

Nasby - Sydvest

Nasby are playing Sydvest at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sydvest are winning 0-1.

Avarta2 - 2FC RoskildeFull TimeFT

Avarta - FC Roskilde

Avarta played FC Roskilde at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

B 73 Slagelse1 - 1HillerodFull TimeFT

B 73 Slagelse - Hillerod

B 73 Slagelse played Hillerod at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wingate and FinchleyBowers Pitsea14:00

Wingate and Finchley - Bowers Pitsea

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bowers Pitsea at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Elva2 - 0VandraFull TimeFT

Elva - Vandra

Elva played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Elva won 2-0.

B36 Torshavn0 - 0AB Argir21'

B36 Torshavn - AB Argir

B36 Torshavn are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LIF VikingurSkala IF14:00

LIF Vikingur - Skala IF

LIF Vikingur are playing Skala IF at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HB TorshavnIF Fuglafjordur17:30

HB Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur

HB Torshavn are playing IF Fuglafjordur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on September 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ReipasKultsu14:00

Reipas - Kultsu

Reipas are playing Kultsu at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ViikingitHonka-215:30

Viikingit - Honka-2

Viikingit are playing Honka-2 at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KaaPo4 - 0P-LirotFull TimeFT

KaaPo - P-Lirot

KaaPo played P-Lirot at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. KaaPo won 4-0.

Klubi 04Atlantis14:00

Klubi 04 - Atlantis

Klubi 04 are playing Atlantis at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GrIFKFC Espoo15:30

GrIFK - FC Espoo

GrIFK are playing FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RoPS-20 - 1JS HerculesFull TimeFT

RoPS-2 - JS Hercules

RoPS-2 played JS Hercules at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. JS Hercules won 0-1.

JIPPOKuFu-9814:00

JIPPO - KuFu-98

JIPPO are playing KuFu-98 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OLSPS Kemi14:00

OLS - PS Kemi

OLS are playing PS Kemi at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Caen U-191 - 0Chambly U-1921'

Caen U-19 - Chambly U-19

Caen U-19 are playing Chambly U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Caen U-19 are winning 1-0.

Evreux U-19Montfermeil U-1913:00

Evreux U-19 - Montfermeil U-19

Evreux U-19 are playing Montfermeil U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Feignies U-190 - 0St Pryve U-1920'

Feignies U-19 - St Pryve U-19

Feignies U-19 are playing St Pryve U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PSG U-190 - 0Le Havre U-1921'

PSG U-19 - Le Havre U-19

PSG U-19 are playing Le Havre U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Valenciennes U-191 - 0Lens U-1922'

Valenciennes U-19 - Lens U-19

Valenciennes U-19 are playing Lens U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Valenciennes U-19 are winning 1-0.

ASPTT Dijon U-190 - 0Lyon U-1917'

ASPTT Dijon U-19 - Lyon U-19

ASPTT Dijon U-19 are playing Lyon U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bourg en Bresse U-190 - 0Auxerre U-1921'

Bourg en Bresse U-19 - Auxerre U-19

Bourg en Bresse U-19 are playing Auxerre U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nancy U-190 - 2Metz U-1923'

Nancy U-19 - Metz U-19

Nancy U-19 are playing Metz U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Metz U-19 are winning 0-2.

Pontarlier U-19Clermont U-1913:00

Pontarlier U-19 - Clermont U-19

Pontarlier U-19 are playing Clermont U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sochaux U-19Dijon U-1913:00

Sochaux U-19 - Dijon U-19

Sochaux U-19 are playing Dijon U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Torcy U-190 - 0Strasbourg U-1919'

Torcy U-19 - Strasbourg U-19

Torcy U-19 are playing Strasbourg U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chateauroux U-195 - 4Avranches U-19Full TimeFT

Chateauroux U-19 - Avranches U-19

Chateauroux U-19 played Avranches U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Chateauroux U-19 won 5-4.

Concarneau U-193 - 0SA Merignac U-19Full TimeFT

Concarneau U-19 - SA Merignac U-19

Concarneau U-19 played SA Merignac U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Concarneau U-19 won 3-0.

Laval U-19Le Mans U-1913:00

Laval U-19 - Le Mans U-19

Laval U-19 are playing Le Mans U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nantes U-19Angers U-1913:00

Nantes U-19 - Angers U-19

Nantes U-19 are playing Angers U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tours U-190 - 0Bordeaux U-1921'

Tours U-19 - Bordeaux U-19

Tours U-19 are playing Bordeaux U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ussa Vertou U-190 - 0Guingamp U-1924'

Ussa Vertou U-19 - Guingamp U-19

Ussa Vertou U-19 are playing Guingamp U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Toulouse U-192 - 3Monaco U-19Full TimeFT

Toulouse U-19 - Monaco U-19

Toulouse U-19 played Monaco U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Monaco U-19 won 2-3.

Ajaccio U-19Marseille U-1913:00

Ajaccio U-19 - Marseille U-19

Ajaccio U-19 are playing Marseille U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cannes U-19Beziers U-1913:00

Cannes U-19 - Beziers U-19

Cannes U-19 are playing Beziers U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Colomiers U-19Montpellier U-1913:00

Colomiers U-19 - Montpellier U-19

Colomiers U-19 are playing Montpellier U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Toulon U-191 - 0Istres U-1924'

Toulon U-19 - Istres U-19

Toulon U-19 are playing Istres U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Toulon U-19 are winning 1-0.

Betlemi1 - 4Torpedo K.90 +2'

Betlemi - Torpedo K.

Betlemi are playing Torpedo K. at the National cup of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Torpedo K. are winning 1-4.

Tbilisi City3 - 2Samtredia89'

Tbilisi City - Samtredia

Tbilisi City are playing Samtredia at the National cup of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Tbilisi City are winning 3-2.

TelaviMerani15:00

Telavi - Merani

Telavi are playing Merani at the National cup of Georgia on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Havelse1 - 1Vfb Oldenburg64'

Havelse - Vfb Oldenburg

Havelse are playing Vfb Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

St. Pauli-20 - 2Weiche Flensburg61'

St. Pauli-2 - Weiche Flensburg

St. Pauli-2 are playing Weiche Flensburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Weiche Flensburg are winning 0-2.

Drochtersen0 - 0Heider SV13'

Drochtersen - Heider SV

Drochtersen are playing Heider SV at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Holstein Kiel-2LSK Hansa14:00

Holstein Kiel-2 - LSK Hansa

Holstein Kiel-2 are playing LSK Hansa at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aalen0 - 2Bayern Alzenau64'

Aalen - Bayern Alzenau

Aalen are playing Bayern Alzenau at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bayern Alzenau are winning 0-2.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach2 - 1Balingen63'

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Balingen

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Balingen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sonnenhof Grosaspach are winning 2-1.

Borussia D-20 - 0RW Essen64'

Borussia D-2 - RW Essen

Borussia D-2 are playing RW Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Babelsberg 030 - 1EnergieFull TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - Energie

Babelsberg 03 played Energie at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Energie won 0-1.

Hertha-21 - 2LuckenwaldeFull TimeFT

Hertha-2 - Luckenwalde

Hertha-2 played Luckenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Luckenwalde won 1-2.

Union Furstenwalde5 - 1Optik RatenowFull TimeFT

Union Furstenwalde - Optik Ratenow

Union Furstenwalde played Optik Ratenow at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Union Furstenwalde won 5-1.

Viktoria Berlin2 - 0LichtenbergFull TimeFT

Viktoria Berlin - Lichtenberg

Viktoria Berlin played Lichtenberg at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Viktoria Berlin won 2-0.

Hannover U-190 - 0Dynamo Dresden U-19Full TimeFT

Hannover U-19 - Dynamo Dresden U-19

Hannover U-19 played Dynamo Dresden U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Osnabruck U-190 - 2RB Leipzig U-19Full TimeFT

Osnabruck U-19 - RB Leipzig U-19

Osnabruck U-19 played RB Leipzig U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. RB Leipzig U-19 won 0-2.

Hallescher U-194 - 0Viktoria Berlin U-19Full TimeFT

Hallescher U-19 - Viktoria Berlin U-19

Hallescher U-19 played Viktoria Berlin U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hallescher U-19 won 4-0.

Mainz U-194 - 2Karlsruher U-1964'

Mainz U-19 - Karlsruher U-19

Mainz U-19 are playing Karlsruher U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mainz U-19 are winning 4-2.

Ulm U-190 - 5Bayern U-1966'

Ulm U-19 - Bayern U-19

Ulm U-19 are playing Bayern U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bayern U-19 are winning 0-5.

Bayer U-190 - 1Borussia M U-19Full TimeFT

Bayer U-19 - Borussia M U-19

Bayer U-19 played Borussia M U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Borussia M U-19 won 0-1.

Fortuna Koln U-190 - 1Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19Full TimeFT

Fortuna Koln U-19 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19

Fortuna Koln U-19 played Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 won 0-1.

Munster U-190 - 5Borussia D. U-19Full TimeFT

Munster U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Munster U-19 played Borussia D. U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Borussia D. U-19 won 0-5.

Schalke U-191 - 0Koln U-19Full TimeFT

Schalke U-19 - Koln U-19

Schalke U-19 played Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Schalke U-19 won 1-0.

Alemannia Aachen U-19Wuppertaler U-1911:00

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Wuppertaler U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 are playing Wuppertaler U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Duisburg U-190 - 0Arminia Bielefeld U-1945 +1'

Duisburg U-19 - Arminia Bielefeld U-19

Duisburg U-19 are playing Arminia Bielefeld U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

1860 Munchen-2Ingolstadt-212:00

1860 Munchen-2 - Ingolstadt-2

1860 Munchen-2 are playing Ingolstadt-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SchwabmunchenSchwaben Augsburg14:00

Schwabmunchen - Schwaben Augsburg

Schwabmunchen are playing Schwaben Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Eddersheim0 - 1SV Steinbach22'

Eddersheim - SV Steinbach

Eddersheim are playing SV Steinbach at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and SV Steinbach are winning 0-1.

Ginsheim0 - 1Viktoria Griesheim20'

Ginsheim - Viktoria Griesheim

Ginsheim are playing Viktoria Griesheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Viktoria Griesheim are winning 0-1.

NeuhofTurk Gucu Friedberg13:00

Neuhof - Turk Gucu Friedberg

Neuhof are playing Turk Gucu Friedberg at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bad VilbelRW Walldorf15:00

Bad Vilbel - RW Walldorf

Bad Vilbel are playing RW Walldorf at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BuchholzHEBC12:00

Buchholz - HEBC

Buchholz are playing HEBC at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lubeck-2Todesfelde11:00

Lubeck-2 - Todesfelde

Lubeck-2 are playing Todesfelde at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Weiche Flensburg-2Inter Turkspor Kiel11:30

Weiche Flensburg-2 - Inter Turkspor Kiel

Weiche Flensburg-2 are playing Inter Turkspor Kiel at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EichedeDornbreite Lubeck12:00

Eichede - Dornbreite Lubeck

Eichede are playing Dornbreite Lubeck at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Frisia 03TSB Flensburg13:00

Frisia 03 - TSB Flensburg

Frisia 03 are playing TSB Flensburg at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Astoria Walldorf-21 - 3Stuttgarter Kickers63'

Astoria Walldorf-2 - Stuttgarter Kickers

Astoria Walldorf-2 are playing Stuttgarter Kickers at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stuttgarter Kickers are winning 1-3.

Geestemunde3 - 5Brinkumer SVFull TimeFT

Geestemunde - Brinkumer SV

Geestemunde played Brinkumer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Brinkumer SV won 3-5.

Hemelingen1 - 1OSC Bremerhaven45'

Hemelingen - OSC Bremerhaven

Hemelingen are playing OSC Bremerhaven at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

BorgfeldVatanspor13:00

Borgfeld - Vatanspor

Borgfeld are playing Vatanspor at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HastedtSchwachhausen13:00

Hastedt - Schwachhausen

Hastedt are playing Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Komet Arsten0 - 0Blumenthaler SV18'

Komet Arsten - Blumenthaler SV

Komet Arsten are playing Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Habenhauser FVWerder-313:30

Habenhauser FV - Werder-3

Habenhauser FV are playing Werder-3 at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Leher TSSFL Bremerhaven13:30

Leher TS - SFL Bremerhaven

Leher TS are playing SFL Bremerhaven at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Eintracht Northeim1 - 1Schwalbe Tundern65'

Eintracht Northeim - Schwalbe Tundern

Eintracht Northeim are playing Schwalbe Tundern at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Arminia Hannover0 - 0Ramlingen-Ehlershausen16'

Arminia Hannover - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

Arminia Hannover are playing Ramlingen-Ehlershausen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BW LohneEintracht Celle13:00

BW Lohne - Eintracht Celle

BW Lohne are playing Eintracht Celle at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gifhorn1 - 0Wolfenbuttel21'

Gifhorn - Wolfenbuttel

Gifhorn are playing Wolfenbuttel at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gifhorn are winning 1-0.

Hagen-UthledeHeeslinger SC13:00

Hagen-Uthlede - Heeslinger SC

Hagen-Uthlede are playing Heeslinger SC at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Greifswalder FCVictoria Seelow12:00

Greifswalder FC - Victoria Seelow

Greifswalder FC are playing Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lok StendalHansa-212:00

Lok Stendal - Hansa-2

Lok Stendal are playing Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NeustrelitzBlau-Weiss 90 Berlin12:00

Neustrelitz - Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin

Neustrelitz are playing Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tasmania Berlin0 - 0Stern65'

Tasmania Berlin - Stern

Tasmania Berlin are playing Stern at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Torgelower SV GreifCFC Hertha12:00

Torgelower SV Greif - CFC Hertha

Torgelower SV Greif are playing CFC Hertha at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Einheit Rudolstadt1 - 1BW Zorbau63'

Einheit Rudolstadt - BW Zorbau

Einheit Rudolstadt are playing BW Zorbau at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Union Sandersdorf0 - 1Erfurt19'

Union Sandersdorf - Erfurt

Union Sandersdorf are playing Erfurt at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Erfurt are winning 0-1.

TuS Koblenz2 - 0Mulheim-Karlich64'

TuS Koblenz - Mulheim-Karlich

TuS Koblenz are playing Mulheim-Karlich at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and TuS Koblenz are winning 2-0.

Kaiserslautern-20 - 0Emmelshausen17'

Kaiserslautern-2 - Emmelshausen

Kaiserslautern-2 are playing Emmelshausen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

EnnepetalSchermbeck13:00

Ennepetal - Schermbeck

Ennepetal are playing Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ErndtebruckVictoria Clarholz13:00

Erndtebruck - Victoria Clarholz

Erndtebruck are playing Victoria Clarholz at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gutersloh0 - 0Wattenscheid20'

Gutersloh - Wattenscheid

Gutersloh are playing Wattenscheid at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Holzwickeder SC1 - 0Siegen18'

Holzwickeder SC - Siegen

Holzwickeder SC are playing Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Holzwickeder SC are winning 1-0.

Kaan-Marienborn3 - 0Eintracht Rheine19'

Kaan-Marienborn - Eintracht Rheine

Kaan-Marienborn are playing Eintracht Rheine at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kaan-Marienborn are winning 3-0.

MeinerzhagenTuS Haltern13:00

Meinerzhagen - TuS Haltern

Meinerzhagen are playing TuS Haltern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sprockhovel0 - 0Hammer SpVg21'

Sprockhovel - Hammer SpVg

Sprockhovel are playing Hammer SpVg at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

VredenPaderborn-213:00

Vreden - Paderborn-2

Vreden are playing Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Westfalia RhynernASC Dortmund13:00

Westfalia Rhynern - ASC Dortmund

Westfalia Rhynern are playing ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Finnentrop BamenohlPreussen Munster-213:30

Finnentrop Bamenohl - Preussen Munster-2

Finnentrop Bamenohl are playing Preussen Munster-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

1.FC Monchengladbach0 - 1SF Niederwenigern20'

1.FC Monchengladbach - SF Niederwenigern

1.FC Monchengladbach are playing SF Niederwenigern at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and SF Niederwenigern are winning 0-1.

Kray1 - 1SF Baumberg20'

Kray - SF Baumberg

Kray are playing SF Baumberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Meerbusch0 - 0Kleve20'

Meerbusch - Kleve

Meerbusch are playing Kleve at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MonheimHilden13:00

Monheim - Hilden

Monheim are playing Hilden at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SW Essen0 - 1FSV Duisburg24'

SW Essen - FSV Duisburg

SW Essen are playing FSV Duisburg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and FSV Duisburg are winning 0-1.

Sterkrade-Nord1 - 0Cronenberger SC4'

Sterkrade-Nord - Cronenberger SC

Sterkrade-Nord are playing Cronenberger SC at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the first half and Sterkrade-Nord are winning 1-0.

TVD VelbertSchonnebeck13:15

TVD Velbert - Schonnebeck

TVD Velbert are playing Schonnebeck at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

1880 DusseldorfTeutonia St. Tonis13:30

1880 Dusseldorf - Teutonia St. Tonis

1880 Dusseldorf are playing Teutonia St. Tonis at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FC BocholtSC Velbert13:30

FC Bocholt - SC Velbert

FC Bocholt are playing SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Alfter0 - 0Siegburger SV15'

Alfter - Siegburger SV

Alfter are playing Siegburger SV at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Duren Merzenich1 - 0Glesch-Paffendorf16'

Duren Merzenich - Glesch-Paffendorf

Duren Merzenich are playing Glesch-Paffendorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Duren Merzenich are winning 1-0.

Hennef 05BW Friesdorf13:00

Hennef 05 - BW Friesdorf

Hennef 05 are playing BW Friesdorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HurthBreinig13:00

Hurth - Breinig

Hurth are playing Breinig at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DeutzViktoria Arnoldsweiler13:30

Deutz - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Deutz are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FrechenBorussia Freialdenhoven13:30

Frechen - Borussia Freialdenhoven

Frechen are playing Borussia Freialdenhoven at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PeschEilendorf13:30

Pesch - Eilendorf

Pesch are playing Eilendorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VichttalWesseling-Urfeld13:30

Vichttal - Wesseling-Urfeld

Vichttal are playing Wesseling-Urfeld at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Borussia M W0 - 5Werder WFull TimeFT

Borussia M W - Werder W

Borussia M W played Werder W at the National cup - Women of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Werder W won 0-5.

Volos U-190 - 2Aris U-19Full TimeFT

Volos U-19 - Aris U-19

Volos U-19 played Aris U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on September 20. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Aris U-19 won 0-2.

Vestri2 - 0Leiknir FFull TimeFT

Vestri - Leiknir F

Vestri played Leiknir F at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vestri won 2-0.

AftureldingVikingur O.PostponedPst

Afturelding - Vikingur O.

Afturelding are playing Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 20.

MagniLeiknir R.16:00

Magni - Leiknir R.

Magni are playing Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atalanta U-191 - 1Juventus U-19Full TimeFT

Atalanta U-19 - Juventus U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Drita FCLlapiPostponedPst

Drita FC - Llapi

Drita FC are playing Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 20.

FeronikeliGjilani14:00

Feronikeli - Gjilani

Feronikeli are playing Gjilani at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vilniaus Vytis0 - 0Dziugas Telsiai19'

Vilniaus Vytis - Dziugas Telsiai

Vilniaus Vytis are playing Dziugas Telsiai at the 1 Lyga, Promotion group of Lithuania on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Panevezys-2Hegelmann Litauen14:00

Panevezys-2 - Hegelmann Litauen

Panevezys-2 are playing Hegelmann Litauen at the 1 Lyga, Promotion group of Lithuania on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DudelangeFola Esch14:00

Dudelange - Fola Esch

Dudelange are playing Fola Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hamm BenficaProgres Niedercorn14:00

Hamm Benfica - Progres Niedercorn

Hamm Benfica are playing Progres Niedercorn at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Codru LozovaSfintul GheorghePostponedPst

Codru Lozova - Sfintul Gheorghe

Codru Lozova are playing Sfintul Gheorghe at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 20.

Sfintul Gheorghe0 - 0Codru Lozova21'

Sfintul Gheorghe - Codru Lozova

Sfintul Gheorghe are playing Codru Lozova at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

De TreffersAFC12:30

De Treffers - AFC

De Treffers are playing AFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on September 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ADO-20EVV12:00

ADO-20 - EVV

ADO-20 are playing EVV at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GVV UnitasDEM12:00

GVV Unitas - DEM

GVV Unitas are playing DEM at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Quick BoysOSS 2012:00

Quick Boys - OSS 20

Quick Boys are playing OSS 20 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

USV HerculesWatergraafsmeer12:00

USV Hercules - Watergraafsmeer

USV Hercules are playing Watergraafsmeer at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

WestlandiaDongen12:00

Westlandia - Dongen

Westlandia are playing Dongen at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Groene SterGemert12:30

Groene Ster - Gemert

Groene Ster are playing Gemert at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

HSC 21Blauw Geel12:30

HSC 21 - Blauw Geel

HSC 21 are playing Blauw Geel at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

OostzaanHollandia12:30

Oostzaan - Hollandia

Oostzaan are playing Hollandia at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

UNAVV Hoogland12:30

UNA - VV Hoogland

UNA are playing VV Hoogland at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on September 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Alta0 - 1Skeid45 +6'

Alta - Skeid

Alta are playing Skeid at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Skeid are winning 0-1.

TromsdalenEidsvold13:30

Tromsdalen - Eidsvold

Tromsdalen are playing Eidsvold at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MossKvik HaldenPostponedPst

Moss - Kvik Halden

Moss are playing Kvik Halden at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 20.

HoddValerenga-218:00

Hodd - Valerenga-2

Hodd are playing Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HoddTromsdalenPostponedPst

Hodd - Tromsdalen

Hodd are playing Tromsdalen at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 20.

Bryne2 - 2Levanger63'

Bryne - Levanger

Bryne are playing Levanger at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Nardo0 - 0Asker20'

Nardo - Asker

Nardo are playing Asker at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

JunkerenLokomotiv OsloPostponedPst

Junkeren - Lokomotiv Oslo

Junkeren are playing Lokomotiv Oslo at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 20.

UllernRanaPostponedPst

Ullern - Rana

Ullern are playing Rana at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 20.

Lokomotiv OsloJunkerenPostponedPst

Lokomotiv Oslo - Junkeren

Lokomotiv Oslo are playing Junkeren at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 20.

MjolnerBodo-Glimt-2PostponedPst

Mjolner - Bodo-Glimt-2

Mjolner are playing Bodo-Glimt-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 20.

Slask-20 - 3KaliszFull TimeFT

Slask-2 - Kalisz

Slask-2 played Kalisz at the II Liga of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kalisz won 0-3.

Gornik Zabrze U-182 - 0Lech U-18Full TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze U-18 - Lech U-18

Gornik Zabrze U-18 played Lech U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gornik Zabrze U-18 won 2-0.

Hutnik Krakow U-180 - 4Jagiellonia U-18Full TimeFT

Hutnik Krakow U-18 - Jagiellonia U-18

Hutnik Krakow U-18 played Jagiellonia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jagiellonia U-18 won 0-4.

Escola Varsovia U-182 - 1Lechia Gdansk U-18Full TimeFT

Escola Varsovia U-18 - Lechia Gdansk U-18

Escola Varsovia U-18 played Lechia Gdansk U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Escola Varsovia U-18 won 2-1.

Zaglebie L U-183 - 0Slask U-18Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L U-18 - Slask U-18

Zaglebie L U-18 played Slask U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 3-0.

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki0 - 0Olimpia Zambrow19'

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Olimpia Zambrow

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki are playing Olimpia Zambrow at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Radomsko0 - 0Polonia Warszawa19'

Radomsko - Polonia Warszawa

Radomsko are playing Polonia Warszawa at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ruch ChorzowZielona Gora17:20

Ruch Chorzow - Zielona Gora

Ruch Chorzow are playing Zielona Gora at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on September 20. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Lagow0 - 0Podhale Nowy Targ20'

Lagow - Podhale Nowy Targ

Lagow are playing Podhale Nowy Targ at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sokol Sieniawa0 - 0Wiazownica20'

Sokol Sieniawa - Wiazownica

Sokol Sieniawa are playing Wiazownica at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Braga-2Braganca14:00

Braga-2 - Braganca

Braga-2 are playing Braganca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MerelinenseMaria da Fonte14:00

Merelinense - Maria da Fonte

Merelinense are playing Maria da Fonte at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MirandelaCerveira14:00

Mirandela - Cerveira

Mirandela are playing Cerveira at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pedras SalgadasMontalegre14:00

Pedras Salgadas - Montalegre

Pedras Salgadas are playing Montalegre at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VianenseVilaverdense14:00

Vianense - Vilaverdense

Vianense are playing Vilaverdense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VidagoAguia FC Vimioso14:00

Vidago - Aguia FC Vimioso

Vidago are playing Aguia FC Vimioso at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BercoAves14:00

Berco - Aves

Berco are playing Aves at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FafeCamacha14:00

Fafe - Camacha

Fafe are playing Camacha at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MondinensePevidem14:00

Mondinense - Pevidem

Mondinense are playing Pevidem at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rio Ave-2Brito14:00

Rio Ave-2 - Brito

Rio Ave-2 are playing Brito at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TirsenseSao Martinho14:00

Tirsense - Sao Martinho

Tirsense are playing Sao Martinho at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CoimbroesMaritimo-214:00

Coimbroes - Maritimo-2

Coimbroes are playing Maritimo-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pedras RubrasAmarante14:00

Pedras Rubras - Amarante

Pedras Rubras are playing Amarante at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Camara de LobosParedes15:00

Camara de Lobos - Paredes

Camara de Lobos are playing Paredes at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GondomarSalgueiros15:00

Gondomar - Salgueiros

Gondomar are playing Salgueiros at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LecaTrofense15:00

Leca - Trofense

Leca are playing Trofense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Uniao MadeiraVila Real15:00

Uniao Madeira - Vila Real

Uniao Madeira are playing Vila Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Castro DaireValadares Gaia14:00

Castro Daire - Valadares Gaia

Castro Daire are playing Valadares Gaia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lusitano LourosaLusitano FCV14:00

Lusitano Lourosa - Lusitano FCV

Lusitano Lourosa are playing Lusitano FCV at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sao Joao VerSanjoanense14:00

Sao Joao Ver - Sanjoanense

Sao Joao Ver are playing Sanjoanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vila CortezAgueda14:00

Vila Cortez - Agueda

Vila Cortez are playing Agueda at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlcainsBenfica e Castelo Branco14:00

Alcains - Benfica e Castelo Branco

Alcains are playing Benfica e Castelo Branco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CondeixaOleiros14:00

Condeixa - Oleiros

Condeixa are playing Oleiros at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MarinhenseGRAP14:00

Marinhense - GRAP

Marinhense are playing GRAP at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SertanenseMortagua14:00

Sertanense - Mortagua

Sertanense are playing Mortagua at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vitoria SernacheOliv. Hospital14:00

Vitoria Sernache - Oliv. Hospital

Vitoria Sernache are playing Oliv. Hospital at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlvercaLourinhanense14:00

Alverca - Lourinhanense

Alverca are playing Lourinhanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Caldas SCFatima14:00

Caldas SC - Fatima

Caldas SC are playing Fatima at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pero PinheiroSintrense14:00

Pero Pinheiro - Sintrense

Pero Pinheiro are playing Sintrense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TorreenseLoures16:00

Torreense - Loures

Torreense are playing Loures at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Oriental DragonBelenenses-214:00

Oriental Dragon - Belenenses-2

Oriental Dragon are playing Belenenses-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RealFabril Barreiro14:00

Real - Fabril Barreiro

Real are playing Fabril Barreiro at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FontinhasEstrela Amadora15:00

Fontinhas - Estrela Amadora

Fontinhas are playing Estrela Amadora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Juventude EvoraAljustrelense14:00

Juventude Evora - Aljustrelense

Juventude Evora are playing Aljustrelense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OlhanenseArmacenenses14:00

Olhanense - Armacenenses

Olhanense are playing Armacenenses at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PinhalnovenseLusitano Evora14:00

Pinhalnovense - Lusitano Evora

Pinhalnovense are playing Lusitano Evora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Viitorul Targu Jiu2 - 4U Craiova 1948Full TimeFT

Viitorul Targu Jiu - U Craiova 1948

Viitorul Targu Jiu played U Craiova 1948 at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. U Craiova 1948 won 2-4.

Lada1 - 0Kr. Sovetov-2Full TimeFT

Lada - Kr. Sovetov-2

Lada played Kr. Sovetov-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lada won 1-0.

Tyumen1 - 0Chelyabinsk61'

Tyumen - Chelyabinsk

Tyumen are playing Chelyabinsk at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tyumen are winning 1-0.

Zvezda Perm2 - 2Ural-267'

Zvezda Perm - Ural-2

Zvezda Perm are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

FK Volna0 - 0Orenburg-219'

FK Volna - Orenburg-2

FK Volna are playing Orenburg-2 at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Volga UlyanovskNosta13:00

Volga Ulyanovsk - Nosta

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zenit-23 - 1Volga TverFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Volga Tver

Zenit-2 played Volga Tver at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zenit-2 won 3-1.

Znamia Truda2 - 1Luki-EnergiaFull TimeFT

Znamia Truda - Luki-Energia

Znamia Truda played Luki-Energia at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Znamia Truda won 2-1.

Zvezda S-P0 - 1Dolgiye Prudy62'

Zvezda S-P - Dolgiye Prudy

Zvezda S-P are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dolgiye Prudy are winning 0-1.

FK MuromTorpedo Vl15:00

FK Murom - Torpedo Vl

FK Murom are playing Torpedo Vl at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Legion Dynamo4 - 1Inter CherkesskHalf TimeHT

Legion Dynamo - Inter Cherkessk

Legion Dynamo are playing Inter Cherkessk at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Legion Dynamo are winning 4-1.

Druzhba MaykopMashuk-KMV13:00

Druzhba Maykop - Mashuk-KMV

Druzhba Maykop are playing Mashuk-KMV at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kuban Holding0 - 0Makhachkala20'

Kuban Holding - Makhachkala

Kuban Holding are playing Makhachkala at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

YessentukiDinamo Stavropol14:00

Yessentuki - Dinamo Stavropol

Yessentuki are playing Dinamo Stavropol at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ChernomoretsSpartak Nalchik14:30

Chernomorets - Spartak Nalchik

Chernomorets are playing Spartak Nalchik at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FC Sakhalin5 - 1Fakel-2Full TimeFT

FC Sakhalin - Fakel-2

FC Sakhalin played Fakel-2 at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. FC Sakhalin won 5-1.

Khimik Novomoskovsk3 - 1FK StroginoFull TimeFT

Khimik Novomoskovsk - FK Strogino

Khimik Novomoskovsk played FK Strogino at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khimik Novomoskovsk won 3-1.

Sokol0 - 0AvangardFull TimeFT

Sokol - Avangard

Sokol played Avangard at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Krasnyi-SGAFKSTSaturn14:00

Krasnyi-SGAFKST - Saturn

Krasnyi-SGAFKST are playing Saturn at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RyazanMetallurg L.15:00

Ryazan - Metallurg L.

Ryazan are playing Metallurg L. at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Metalurg VidnoeKaluga22:00

Metalurg Vidnoe - Kaluga

Metalurg Vidnoe are playing Kaluga at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CailungoSan Giovanni13:00

Cailungo - San Giovanni

Cailungo are playing San Giovanni at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Folgore-Falciano0 - 0La Fiorita23'

Folgore-Falciano - La Fiorita

Folgore-Falciano are playing La Fiorita at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

VirtusFC Faetano13:00

Virtus - FC Faetano

Virtus are playing FC Faetano at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MFK Petrzalka1 - 1KosiceFull TimeFT

MFK Petrzalka - Kosice

MFK Petrzalka played Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jednota BanovaNamestovo08:30

Jednota Banova - Namestovo

Jednota Banova are playing Namestovo at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

KovacovaNovohrad Lucenec13:00

Kovacova - Novohrad Lucenec

Kovacova are playing Novohrad Lucenec at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Liptovsky HradokFilakovo13:00

Liptovsky Hradok - Filakovo

Liptovsky Hradok are playing Filakovo at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv ZvolenTatran Krasno13:00

Lokomotiv Zvolen - Tatran Krasno

Lokomotiv Zvolen are playing Tatran Krasno at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Oravske Vesele0 - 0Fomat Martin22'

Oravske Vesele - Fomat Martin

Oravske Vesele are playing Fomat Martin at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RakytovceZarnovica13:00

Rakytovce - Zarnovica

Rakytovce are playing Zarnovica at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Druzstevnik PlavnicaVranov nad Toplou13:00

Druzstevnik Plavnica - Vranov nad Toplou

Druzstevnik Plavnica are playing Vranov nad Toplou at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MileniumLipany13:00

Milenium - Lipany

Milenium are playing Lipany at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SninaHumenne13:00

Snina - Humenne

Snina are playing Humenne at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SvidnikPokrok Krompachy13:00

Svidnik - Pokrok Krompachy

Svidnik are playing Pokrok Krompachy at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tesla StropkovSlavia TU Kosice13:00

Tesla Stropkov - Slavia TU Kosice

Tesla Stropkov are playing Slavia TU Kosice at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Velke RevistiaSpisske Podhradie13:00

Velke Revistia - Spisske Podhradie

Velke Revistia are playing Spisske Podhradie at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CastkovceSpartak Myjava13:00

Castkovce - Spartak Myjava

Castkovce are playing Spartak Myjava at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Galanta1 - 0Belusa20'

Galanta - Belusa

Galanta are playing Belusa at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Galanta are winning 1-0.

Lednicke RovneNove Mesto na Vahom13:00

Lednicke Rovne - Nove Mesto na Vahom

Lednicke Rovne are playing Nove Mesto na Vahom at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MalzeniceSlovan Duslo Sala13:00

Malzenice - Slovan Duslo Sala

Malzenice are playing Slovan Duslo Sala at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MarcelovaVelke Ludince13:00

Marcelova - Velke Ludince

Marcelova are playing Velke Ludince at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nove Zamky1 - 0Nitra-218'

Nove Zamky - Nitra-2

Nove Zamky are playing Nitra-2 at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Nove Zamky are winning 1-0.

FC RohoznikRaca14:00

FC Rohoznik - Raca

FC Rohoznik are playing Raca at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KalinkovoSenec14:00

Kalinkovo - Senec

Kalinkovo are playing Senec at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiva DNVPezinok14:00

Lokomotiva DNV - Pezinok

Lokomotiva DNV are playing Pezinok at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RovinkaSlovan Ivanka14:00

Rovinka - Slovan Ivanka

Rovinka are playing Slovan Ivanka at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RusovceDunajska Luzna14:00

Rusovce - Dunajska Luzna

Rusovce are playing Dunajska Luzna at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brda DobrovoDekani14:00

Brda Dobrovo - Dekani

Brda Dobrovo are playing Dekani at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NaftaBrezice14:00

Nafta - Brezice

Nafta are playing Brezice at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sollentuna1 - 0Sylvia65'

Sollentuna - Sylvia

Sollentuna are playing Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sollentuna are winning 1-0.

PiteaIFK Umea14:00

Pitea - IFK Umea

Pitea are playing IFK Umea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Prespa Birlik3 - 0EslovFull TimeFT

Prespa Birlik - Eslov

Prespa Birlik played Eslov at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Prespa Birlik won 3-0.

HalmiaUllared14:00

Halmia - Ullared

Halmia are playing Ullared at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rappe2 - 0Karlshamn61'

Rappe - Karlshamn

Rappe are playing Karlshamn at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rappe are winning 2-0.

Olympique GeneveAzzurri 90 Lausanne14:00

Olympique Geneve - Azzurri 90 Lausanne

Olympique Geneve are playing Azzurri 90 Lausanne at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Luzern-21 - 1Zug 9463'

Luzern-2 - Zug 94

Luzern-2 are playing Zug 94 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

ThalwilKosova FC12:30

Thalwil - Kosova FC

Thalwil are playing Kosova FC at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on September 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Kahta 022 - 0Agri 197059'

Kahta 02 - Agri 1970

Kahta 02 are playing Agri 1970 at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kahta 02 are winning 2-0.

Mardin BB2 - 0Tokatspor57'

Mardin BB - Tokatspor

Mardin BB are playing Tokatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mardin BB are winning 2-0.

Yomraspor1 - 1Darica Genclerbirligi64'

Yomraspor - Darica Genclerbirligi

Yomraspor are playing Darica Genclerbirligi at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

CeyhansporCengelkoysporPostponedPst

Ceyhanspor - Cengelkoyspor

Ceyhanspor are playing Cengelkoyspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 20.

Karaman Belediyespor0 - 0Tekirdagspor45 +7'

Karaman Belediyespor - Tekirdagspor

Karaman Belediyespor are playing Tekirdagspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Yeni Iskenderunspor0 - 0Halide Edip Adivar45'

Yeni Iskenderunspor - Halide Edip Adivar

Yeni Iskenderunspor are playing Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tepecik Belediye1 - 0Yozgatspor15'

Tepecik Belediye - Yozgatspor

Tepecik Belediye are playing Yozgatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tepecik Belediye are winning 1-0.

FethiyesporNazilli Belediyespor16:00

Fethiyespor - Nazilli Belediyespor

Fethiyespor are playing Nazilli Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Artvin Hopaspor2 - 0Edirnespor Genclik59'

Artvin Hopaspor - Edirnespor Genclik

Artvin Hopaspor are playing Edirnespor Genclik at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Artvin Hopaspor are winning 2-0.

Yesilyurt Belediye0 - 1Payas59'

Yesilyurt Belediye - Payas

Yesilyurt Belediye are playing Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Payas are winning 0-1.

Nevsehir Belediye0 - 1Fatsa Belediyespor45 +4'

Nevsehir Belediye - Fatsa Belediyespor

Nevsehir Belediye are playing Fatsa Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Fatsa Belediyespor are winning 0-1.

Alemdagspor0 - 1Kemerspor20'

Alemdagspor - Kemerspor

Alemdagspor are playing Kemerspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kemerspor are winning 0-1.

Arnavutkoy1 - 0Derincespor20'

Arnavutkoy - Derincespor

Arnavutkoy are playing Derincespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Arnavutkoy are winning 1-0.

Kizilcabolukspor0 - 0Cankaya FK21'

Kizilcabolukspor - Cankaya FK

Kizilcabolukspor are playing Cankaya FK at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Manisaspor0 - 0Yeni Diyarbakirspor17'

Manisaspor - Yeni Diyarbakirspor

Manisaspor are playing Yeni Diyarbakirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

1928 BucasporOfspor16:00

1928 Bucaspor - Ofspor

1928 Bucaspor are playing Ofspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Elaziz Belediyespor0 - 1Arhavispor60'

Elaziz Belediyespor - Arhavispor

Elaziz Belediyespor are playing Arhavispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Arhavispor are winning 0-1.

Erbaaspor1 - 1Batman Petrolspor60'

Erbaaspor - Batman Petrolspor

Erbaaspor are playing Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Yeni Altindag1 - 0Sile YildizsporHalf TimeHT

Yeni Altindag - Sile Yildizspor

Yeni Altindag are playing Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Yeni Altindag are winning 1-0.

Erokspor0 - 0Somaspor16'

Erokspor - Somaspor

Erokspor are playing Somaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Golcukspor0 - 0Carsambaspor19'

Golcukspor - Carsambaspor

Golcukspor are playing Carsambaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Yalovaspor1 - 1Catalcaspor19'

Yalovaspor - Catalcaspor

Yalovaspor are playing Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

IspartasporKarsiyaka16:00

Ispartaspor - Karsiyaka

Ispartaspor are playing Karsiyaka at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kelkit Belediye0 - 2Bergama BelediyeFull TimeFT

Kelkit Belediye - Bergama Belediye

Kelkit Belediye played Bergama Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bergama Belediye won 0-2.

Karakopru BelediyesporSilivrispor12:00

Karakopru Belediyespor - Silivrispor

Karakopru Belediyespor are playing Silivrispor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Yeni OrdusporKirikkale Buyuk Anadolu12:00

Yeni Orduspor - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

Yeni Orduspor are playing Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DuzcesporMuglaspor12:30

Duzcespor - Muglaspor

Duzcespor are playing Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KestelsporKozan Belediyespor12:30

Kestelspor - Kozan Belediyespor

Kestelspor are playing Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BayrampasaSiirt Il Ozel Idaresi13:00

Bayrampasa - Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi

Bayrampasa are playing Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bursa YildirimsporAdiyamanspor13:00

Bursa Yildirimspor - Adiyamanspor

Bursa Yildirimspor are playing Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SultanbeyliModafen13:00

Sultanbeyli - Modafen

Sultanbeyli are playing Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bayburt IOIElazigsporPostponedPst

Bayburt IOI - Elazigspor

Bayburt IOI are playing Elazigspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 20.

Etimesgut0 - 0BodrumsporHalf TimeHT

Etimesgut - Bodrumspor

Etimesgut are playing Bodrumspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor0 - 0Bugsas Spor45 +5'

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Bugsas Spor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor are playing Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Konyaspor0 - 0Sakaryaspor45 +5'

Konyaspor - Sakaryaspor

Konyaspor are playing Sakaryaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Serik Belediyespor0 - 0Pendikspor45 +5'

Serik Belediyespor - Pendikspor

Serik Belediyespor are playing Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tarsus Idman Yurdu0 - 0Belediye Vanspor45 +3'

Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Belediye Vanspor

Tarsus Idman Yurdu are playing Belediye Vanspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Eyupspor1 - 0Pazarspor19'

Eyupspor - Pazarspor

Eyupspor are playing Pazarspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Eyupspor are winning 1-0.

Kirklarelispor0 - 1Sivas Belediyespor22'

Kirklarelispor - Sivas Belediyespor

Kirklarelispor are playing Sivas Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sivas Belediyespor are winning 0-1.

Turgutluspor0 - 0Kirsehirspor22'

Turgutluspor - Kirsehirspor

Turgutluspor are playing Kirsehirspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ankara Demirspor3 - 0SanliurfasporHalf TimeHT

Ankara Demirspor - Sanliurfaspor

Ankara Demirspor are playing Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Ankara Demirspor are winning 3-0.

Corumspor1 - 2Manisa BBSKHalf TimeHT

Corumspor - Manisa BBSK

Corumspor are playing Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's half time and Manisa BBSK are winning 1-2.

Nigde Belediyespor0 - 1Hacettepe45 +5'

Nigde Belediyespor - Hacettepe

Nigde Belediyespor are playing Hacettepe at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Hacettepe are winning 0-1.

Ergene Velimespor0 - 0Usakspor22'

Ergene Velimespor - Usakspor

Ergene Velimespor are playing Usakspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Inegolspor0 - 0Zonguldak Komurspor22'

Inegolspor - Zonguldak Komurspor

Inegolspor are playing Zonguldak Komurspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sancaktepe Belediye0 - 0Hekimoglu Trabzon22'

Sancaktepe Belediye - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Sancaktepe Belediye are playing Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Afjet AfyonsporGumushanespor16:00

Afjet Afyonspor - Gumushanespor

Afjet Afyonspor are playing Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AmedAnagold 24 Erzincanspor16:00

Amed - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Amed are playing Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KocaelisporSariyer16:00

Kocaelispor - Sariyer

Kocaelispor are playing Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Krystal0 - 0Polessya64'

Krystal - Polessya

Krystal are playing Polessya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Obolon-BrovarChornomorets15:00

Obolon-Brovar - Chornomorets

Obolon-Brovar are playing Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MetallistAhrobiznes Volochysk16:25

Metallist - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Metallist are playing Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 20. The match will kick off 16:25 UTC.

VolynNyva Ternopil22:00

Volyn - Nyva Ternopil

Volyn are playing Nyva Ternopil at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Rubikon0 - 3FK Chayka61'

Rubikon - FK Chayka

Rubikon are playing FK Chayka at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and FK Chayka are winning 0-3.

Yarud MariupolEnerhiya13:00

Yarud Mariupol - Enerhiya

Yarud Mariupol are playing Enerhiya at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BukovynaUzhhorod14:00

Bukovyna - Uzhhorod

Bukovyna are playing Uzhhorod at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Obolon-Brovar-20 - 0Podillya K.Full TimeFT

Obolon-Brovar-2 - Podillya K.

Obolon-Brovar-2 played Podillya K. at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PeremogaKryvbas14:00

Peremoga - Kryvbas

Peremoga are playing Kryvbas at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Volyn-2KalushPostponedPst

Volyn-2 - Kalush

Volyn-2 are playing Kalush at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 20.

MuharraqAl HiddPostponedPst

Muharraq - Al Hidd

Muharraq are playing Al Hidd at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on September 20.

Guizhou Zhicheng0 - 2Liaoning ShenyangFull TimeFT

Guizhou Zhicheng - Liaoning Shenyang

Guizhou Zhicheng played Liaoning Shenyang at the League 1 of China on September 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Liaoning Shenyang won 0-2.

Nantong Zhiyun0 - 0Changchun YataiFull TimeFT

Nantong Zhiyun - Changchun Yatai

Nantong Zhiyun played Changchun Yatai at the League 1 of China on September 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Suzhou Dongwu0 - 0Nei MongolFull TimeFT

Suzhou Dongwu - Nei Mongol

Suzhou Dongwu played Nei Mongol at the League 1 of China on September 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jiangxi Liansheng0 - 3Meizhou Hakka88'

Jiangxi Liansheng - Meizhou Hakka

Jiangxi Liansheng are playing Meizhou Hakka at the League 1 of China on September 20. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. It's the second half and Meizhou Hakka are winning 0-3.

Taizhou Yuanda1 - 2Chengdu Qianbao88'

Taizhou Yuanda - Chengdu Qianbao

Taizhou Yuanda are playing Chengdu Qianbao at the League 1 of China on September 20. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. It's the second half and Chengdu Qianbao are winning 1-2.

Sichuan Jiuniu0 - 0Xinjiang Tianshan62'

Sichuan Jiuniu - Xinjiang Tianshan

Sichuan Jiuniu are playing Xinjiang Tianshan at the League 1 of China on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hang Yuen1 - 0NTUPESFull TimeFT

Hang Yuen - NTUPES

Hang Yuen played NTUPES at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on September 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hang Yuen won 1-0.

Taichung Futuro1 - 2TatungFull TimeFT

Taichung Futuro - Tatung

Taichung Futuro played Tatung at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on September 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Tatung won 1-2.

Tainan City5 - 2Taipei Red LionsFull TimeFT

Tainan City - Taipei Red Lions

Tainan City played Taipei Red Lions at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on September 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Tainan City won 5-2.

Taipower3 - 2Ming Chuan UniversityFull TimeFT

Taipower - Ming Chuan University

Taipower played Ming Chuan University at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on September 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Taipower won 3-2.

Taiwan University5 - 2Taipei Red LionsFull TimeFT

Taiwan University - Taipei Red Lions

Taiwan University played Taipei Red Lions at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on September 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Taiwan University won 5-2.

Guangzou R-F U-192 - 2Southern DistrictFull TimeFT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Southern District

Guangzou R-F U-19 played Southern District at the Premier League of Hong Kong on September 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PersibPSIS08:30

Persib - PSIS

Persib are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

TIRA PersikaboBorneo08:30

TIRA Persikabo - Borneo

TIRA Persikabo are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

AremaPersiraja11:30

Arema - Persiraja

Arema are playing Persiraja at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PSS SlemanPersela Lamongan11:30

PSS Sleman - Persela Lamongan

PSS Sleman are playing Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PersitaPersipura Jayapura11:30

Persita - Persipura Jayapura

Persita are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Madura UnitedPersik Kediri13:30

Madura United - Persik Kediri

Madura United are playing Persik Kediri at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nojima Stella W0 - 3Cerezo Osaka WFull TimeFT

Nojima Stella W - Cerezo Osaka W

Nojima Stella W played Cerezo Osaka W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka W won 0-3.

Albirex Niigata W0 - 1Vegalta Sendai WFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata W - Vegalta Sendai W

Albirex Niigata W played Vegalta Sendai W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Vegalta Sendai W won 0-1.

NTV Beleza W0 - 1JEF United WFull TimeFT

NTV Beleza W - JEF United W

NTV Beleza W played JEF United W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. JEF United W won 0-1.

Al AqabaAl-Faysali16:30

Al Aqaba - Al-Faysali

Al Aqaba are playing Al-Faysali at the Premier League of Jordan on September 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Gyeongju Citizen0 - 1Cheonan CityFull TimeFT

Gyeongju Citizen - Cheonan City

Gyeongju Citizen played Cheonan City at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Cheonan City won 0-1.

Pyeongtaek Citizen1 - 1Jeonju CitizenFull TimeFT

Pyeongtaek Citizen - Jeonju Citizen

Pyeongtaek Citizen played Jeonju Citizen at the K3 League of Korea Republic on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Kara BaltaNeftchi Kochkor-Ata05:00

FK Kara Balta - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

FK Kara Balta are playing Neftchi Kochkor-Ata at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on September 21. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

KantDordoi Bishkek05:00

Kant - Dordoi Bishkek

Kant are playing Dordoi Bishkek at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on September 21. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Casa De PortugalSporting Macau11:00

Casa De Portugal - Sporting Macau

Casa De Portugal are playing Sporting Macau at the Elite League of Macao on September 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cheng FungCD Lun Lok13:00

Cheng Fung - CD Lun Lok

Cheng Fung are playing CD Lun Lok at the Elite League of Macao on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Felda United0 - 1Pahang21'

Felda United - Pahang

Felda United are playing Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Pahang are winning 0-1.

Melaka Utd0 - 0Petaling Jaya City18'

Melaka Utd - Petaling Jaya City

Melaka Utd are playing Petaling Jaya City at the Super League of Malaysia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PDRMPerak13:00

PDRM - Perak

PDRM are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kuching FA0 - 0Kelantan FC47'

Kuching FA - Kelantan FC

Kuching FA are playing Kelantan FC at the Premier League of Malaysia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Selangor-20 - 0Darul Takzim-221'

Selangor-2 - Darul Takzim-2

Selangor-2 are playing Darul Takzim-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Terengganu-22 - 0UKM21'

Terengganu-2 - UKM

Terengganu-2 are playing UKM at the Premier League of Malaysia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Terengganu-2 are winning 2-0.

Anduud City2 - 0Sumida GeproFull TimeFT

Anduud City - Sumida Gepro

Anduud City played Sumida Gepro at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Anduud City won 2-0.

Magwe2 - 4YadanarbonFull TimeFT

Magwe - Yadanarbon

Magwe played Yadanarbon at the National League of Myanmar on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yadanarbon won 2-4.

Sagaing4 - 0Southern MyanmarFull TimeFT

Sagaing - Southern Myanmar

Sagaing played Southern Myanmar at the National League of Myanmar on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sagaing won 4-0.

SagaingZwekapin UnitedPostponedPst

Sagaing - Zwekapin United

Sagaing are playing Zwekapin United at the National League of Myanmar on September 20.

Al Ain FCNajran SC17:30

Al Ain FC - Najran SC

Al Ain FC are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al BukiryahAl Baten17:30

Al Bukiryah - Al Baten

Al Bukiryah are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al JabalainJeddah17:30

Al Jabalain - Jeddah

Al Jabalain are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al MojzelAl Shoalah17:30

Al Mojzel - Al Shoalah

Al Mojzel are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al NahdhaAl-Khaleej17:30

Al Nahdha - Al-Khaleej

Al Nahdha are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al NajoomOhod17:30

Al Najoom - Ohod

Al Najoom are playing Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al Quadisiya KhobarAl Jeel17:30

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Jeel

Al Quadisiya Khobar are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al TaqdomAl Taee Hail17:30

Al Taqdom - Al Taee Hail

Al Taqdom are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Thuqbah17:30

Al-Ansar - Al Thuqbah

Al-Ansar are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al-KawkabHottain17:30

Al-Kawkab - Hottain

Al-Kawkab are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Khatlon1 - 1IstiqlolFull TimeFT

Khatlon - Istiqlol

Khatlon played Istiqlol at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Khujand1 - 2KuktoshFull TimeFT

Khujand - Kuktosh

Khujand played Kuktosh at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kuktosh won 1-2.

Muang Thong United0 - 0Samut PrakanFull TimeFT

Muang Thong United - Samut Prakan

Muang Thong United played Samut Prakan at the League 1 of Thailand on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

SukhothaiRayongPostponedPst

Sukhothai - Rayong

Sukhothai are playing Rayong at the League 1 of Thailand on September 20.

Trat0 - 1SukhothaiFull TimeFT

Trat - Sukhothai

Trat played Sukhothai at the League 1 of Thailand on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sukhothai won 0-1.

TratPrachuapPostponedPst

Trat - Prachuap

Trat are playing Prachuap at the League 1 of Thailand on September 20.

Nakhon Ratchasima0 - 3Chiangrai United59'

Nakhon Ratchasima - Chiangrai United

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Chiangrai United at the League 1 of Thailand on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chiangrai United are winning 0-3.

Prachuap0 - 0Chonburi FC62'

Prachuap - Chonburi FC

Prachuap are playing Chonburi FC at the League 1 of Thailand on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Thai PortChonburi FCPostponedPst

Thai Port - Chonburi FC

Thai Port are playing Chonburi FC at the League 1 of Thailand on September 20.

Chainat2 - 2Udon ThaniFull TimeFT

Chainat - Udon Thani

Chainat played Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nong Bua Pitchaya3 - 2Phrae UnitedFull TimeFT

Nong Bua Pitchaya - Phrae United

Nong Bua Pitchaya played Phrae United at the League 2 of Thailand on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nong Bua Pitchaya won 3-2.

Khonkaen FC0 - 1Nakhon Pathom64'

Khonkaen FC - Nakhon Pathom

Khonkaen FC are playing Nakhon Pathom at the League 2 of Thailand on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nakhon Pathom are winning 0-1.

Samut Sakhon1 - 3Khonkaen United64'

Samut Sakhon - Khonkaen United

Samut Sakhon are playing Khonkaen United at the League 2 of Thailand on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Khonkaen United are winning 1-3.

Viettel1 - 2FC Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Viettel - FC Ha Noi

Viettel played FC Ha Noi at the National cup of Vietnam on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Ha Noi won 1-2.

KOZAFOuagadougou15:30

KOZAF - Ouagadougou

KOZAF are playing Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SONABELRC Bobo-Dioulasso17:45

SONABEL - RC Bobo-Dioulasso

SONABEL are playing RC Bobo-Dioulasso at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on September 20. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Bujumbura City1 - 0Muzinga89'

Bujumbura City - Muzinga

Bujumbura City are playing Muzinga at the Primus League of Burundi on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Bujumbura City are winning 1-0.

BumamuruRoyal de Muramvya13:00

Bumamuru - Royal de Muramvya

Bumamuru are playing Royal de Muramvya at the Primus League of Burundi on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kayanza0 - 0Atletico Olympic9'

Kayanza - Atletico Olympic

Kayanza are playing Atletico Olympic at the Primus League of Burundi on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Le Messager NgoziOlympic Star13:00

Le Messager Ngozi - Olympic Star

Le Messager Ngozi are playing Olympic Star at the Primus League of Burundi on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MusongatiVitalO13:00

Musongati - VitalO

Musongati are playing VitalO at the Primus League of Burundi on September 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Inter StarRukinzo14:00

Inter Star - Rukinzo

Inter Star are playing Rukinzo at the Primus League of Burundi on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

El Entag El HarbyEl Gounah15:30

El Entag El Harby - El Gounah

El Entag El Harby are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al MokawloonEl Ittihad Al Sakandary18:00

Al Mokawloon - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Al Mokawloon are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Raja Beni MellalIttihad Tanger16:00

Raja Beni Mellal - Ittihad Tanger

Raja Beni Mellal are playing Ittihad Tanger at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CR Khemis ZemamraWAC Casablanca18:15

CR Khemis Zemamra - WAC Casablanca

CR Khemis Zemamra are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 20. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

RCA CasablancaDHJ El Jadida20:30

RCA Casablanca - DHJ El Jadida

RCA Casablanca are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Mbeya City0 - 1AzamFull TimeFT

Mbeya City - Azam

Mbeya City played Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Azam won 0-1.

Coastal Union0 - 0Dodoma Jiji18'

Coastal Union - Dodoma Jiji

Coastal Union are playing Dodoma Jiji at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SimbaBiashara Mara United16:00

Simba - Biashara Mara United

Simba are playing Biashara Mara United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LimonJicaral21:00

Limon - Jicaral

Limon are playing Jicaral at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

San CarlosCS Cartagines00:00

San Carlos - CS Cartagines

San Carlos are playing CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AchuapaMunicipal17:00

Achuapa - Municipal

Achuapa are playing Municipal at the Apertura of Guatemala on September 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

XelajuMalacateco19:00

Xelaju - Malacateco

Xelaju are playing Malacateco at the Apertura of Guatemala on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC SacachispasGuastatoya21:00

FC Sacachispas - Guastatoya

FC Sacachispas are playing Guastatoya at the Apertura of Guatemala on September 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

TapatioAlebrijes Oaxaca02:00

Tapatio - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Tapatio are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Pumas WGuadalajara W14:30

Pumas W - Guadalajara W

Pumas W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cruz Azul WNecaxa W21:00

Cruz Azul W - Necaxa W

Cruz Azul W are playing Necaxa W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

ChinandegaWalter Ferreti21:15

Chinandega - Walter Ferreti

Chinandega are playing Walter Ferreti at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on September 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Real MadrizJalapa FC23:00

Real Madriz - Jalapa FC

Real Madriz are playing Jalapa FC at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on September 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Chicago Red Stars WSky Blue W17:00

Chicago Red Stars W - Sky Blue W

Chicago Red Stars W are playing Sky Blue W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on September 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portland Thorns WUtah Royals W19:00

Portland Thorns W - Utah Royals W

Portland Thorns W are playing Utah Royals W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Philadelphia Union-2Hartford Athletic21:00

Philadelphia Union-2 - Hartford Athletic

Philadelphia Union-2 are playing Hartford Athletic at the USL Championship of Usa on September 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Charleston BatteryMiami FC Blues22:00

Charleston Battery - Miami FC Blues

Charleston Battery are playing Miami FC Blues at the USL Championship of Usa on September 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Portland Timbers-2Reno 186801:00

Portland Timbers-2 - Reno 1868

Portland Timbers-2 are playing Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on September 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sacramento RepublicTacoma Defiance02:30

Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance

Sacramento Republic are playing Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on September 21. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

BoaItuano19:00

Boa - Ituano

Boa are playing Ituano at the Serie C of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BrusqueTombense19:00

Brusque - Tombense

Brusque are playing Tombense at the Serie C of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ypiranga ErechimCriciuma19:00

Ypiranga Erechim - Criciuma

Ypiranga Erechim are playing Criciuma at the Serie C of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RemoBotafogo PB21:00

Remo - Botafogo PB

Remo are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FerroviarioPaysandu23:00

Ferroviario - Paysandu

Ferroviario are playing Paysandu at the Serie C of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

BareMoto Club MA16:00

Bare - Moto Club MA

Bare are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CascavelCabofriense16:00

Cascavel - Cabofriense

Cascavel are playing Cabofriense at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RB BragantinoVilhenense16:00

RB Bragantino - Vilhenense

RB Bragantino are playing Vilhenense at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SinopRiver16:00

Sinop - River

Sinop are playing River at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrasilienseCaldense18:00

Brasiliense - Caldense

Brasiliense are playing Caldense at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Potiguar MossoroFrei Paulistano18:30

Potiguar Mossoro - Frei Paulistano

Potiguar Mossoro are playing Frei Paulistano at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AltosSao Raimundo RR18:45

Altos - Sao Raimundo RR

Altos are playing Sao Raimundo RR at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

AfogadosFloresta19:00

Afogados - Floresta

Afogados are playing Floresta at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico CajazeirenseGlobo19:00

Atletico Cajazeirense - Globo

Atletico Cajazeirense are playing Globo at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoSao Luiz19:00

Atletico Tubarao - Sao Luiz

Atletico Tubarao are playing Sao Luiz at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guarany de SobralSalgueiro19:00

Guarany de Sobral - Salgueiro

Guarany de Sobral are playing Salgueiro at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ItabaianaABC Natal19:00

Itabaiana - ABC Natal

Itabaiana are playing ABC Natal at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ji-ParanaAtletico Acreano19:00

Ji-Parana - Atletico Acreano

Ji-Parana are playing Atletico Acreano at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Villa Nova MGPalmas19:00

Villa Nova MG - Palmas

Villa Nova MG are playing Palmas at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vitoria da ConquistaCoruripe AL19:00

Vitoria da Conquista - Coruripe AL

Vitoria da Conquista are playing Coruripe AL at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Galvez ECFast Clube22:00

Galvez EC - Fast Clube

Galvez EC are playing Fast Clube at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

MirassolBangu22:00

Mirassol - Bangu

Mirassol are playing Bangu at the Serie D of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Vitoria WFlamengo W18:30

Vitoria W - Flamengo W

Vitoria W are playing Flamengo W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Deportes ValdiviaCobreloa14:00

Deportes Valdivia - Cobreloa

Deportes Valdivia are playing Cobreloa at the Primera B of Chile on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportes Santa CruzDeportes Temuco16:30

Deportes Santa Cruz - Deportes Temuco

Deportes Santa Cruz are playing Deportes Temuco at the Primera B of Chile on September 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Fortaleza JSLlaneros19:00

Fortaleza JS - Llaneros

Fortaleza JS are playing Llaneros at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Boca Juniors CaliTigres Expreso Rojo20:30

Boca Juniors Cali - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Boca Juniors Cali are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on September 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Gran ValenciaTrujillanosPostponedPst

Gran Valencia - Trujillanos

Gran Valencia are playing Trujillanos at the Primera of Venezuela on September 20.

LALADeportivo LaraPostponedPst

LALA - Deportivo Lara

LALA are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera of Venezuela on September 20.

MinerosZuliaPostponedPst

Mineros - Zulia

Mineros are playing Zulia at the Primera of Venezuela on September 20.

Monagas SCCaracasPostponedPst

Monagas SC - Caracas

Monagas SC are playing Caracas at the Primera of Venezuela on September 20.

Portuguesa FCZamora FCPostponedPst

Portuguesa FC - Zamora FC

Portuguesa FC are playing Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on September 20.

YaracuyanosAraguaPostponedPst

Yaracuyanos - Aragua

Yaracuyanos are playing Aragua at the Primera of Venezuela on September 20.

St George Willawong1 - 0Taringa RoversFull TimeFT

St George Willawong - Taringa Rovers

St George Willawong played Taringa Rovers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. St George Willawong won 1-0.

Ipswich Knights2 - 3SWQ ThunderFull TimeFT

Ipswich Knights - SWQ Thunder

Ipswich Knights played SWQ Thunder at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. SWQ Thunder won 2-3.

Sunshine Coast2 - 1Holland Park HawksFull TimeFT

Sunshine Coast - Holland Park Hawks

Sunshine Coast played Holland Park Hawks at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sunshine Coast won 2-1.

Sunshine Coast Wanderers1 - 2Moreton Bay UnitedFull TimeFT

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Moreton Bay United

Sunshine Coast Wanderers played Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Moreton Bay United won 1-2.

Capalaba3 - 1Brisbane Roar U-21Full TimeFT

Capalaba - Brisbane Roar U-21

Capalaba played Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 07:15 UTC. Capalaba won 3-1.

Wolves FC1 - 0Sydney OlympicFull TimeFT

Wolves FC - Sydney Olympic

Wolves FC played Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Wolves FC won 1-0.

Sydney United2 - 1Marconi StallionsFull TimeFT

Sydney United - Marconi Stallions

Sydney United played Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney United won 2-1.

Rockdale City Suns4 - 0Sydney-2Full TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Sydney-2

Rockdale City Suns played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Rockdale City Suns won 4-0.

Western SydneyNorth Shore Mariners16:00

Western Sydney - North Shore Mariners

Western Sydney are playing North Shore Mariners at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Adamstown Rosebuds0 - 6MaitlandFull TimeFT

Adamstown Rosebuds - Maitland

Adamstown Rosebuds played Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Maitland won 0-6.

Hamilton Olympic1 - 3Edgeworth EaglesFull TimeFT

Hamilton Olympic - Edgeworth Eagles

Hamilton Olympic played Edgeworth Eagles at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Edgeworth Eagles won 1-3.

Canberra Olympic0 - 5Monaro PanthersFull TimeFT

Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers

Canberra Olympic played Monaro Panthers at the NPL Capital Territory, Relegation group of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC. Monaro Panthers won 0-5.

Tuggeranong United0 - 3Woden WestonFull TimeFT

Tuggeranong United - Woden Weston

Tuggeranong United played Woden Weston at the NPL Capital Territory, Relegation group of Australia on September 20. The match kicked off 05:45 UTC. Woden Weston won 0-3.