Ecuador Serie A, Segunda Etapa Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
December 8th
El Nacional0 - 0Barcelona GuayaquilFull TimeFT

El Nacional - Barcelona Guayaquil

El Nacional played Barcelona Guayaquil at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LDU-Quito0 - 0DelfinFull TimeFT

LDU-Quito - Delfin

LDU-Quito played Delfin at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Independiente Del Valle0 - 1Dep. MacaraFull TimeFT

Independiente Del Valle - Dep. Macara

Independiente Del Valle played Dep. Macara at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dep. Macara won 0-1.

Guayaquil City2 - 1Universidad Catolica QuitoFull TimeFT

Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica Quito

Guayaquil City played Universidad Catolica Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Guayaquil City won 2-1.

Tecnico Universitario1 - 2EmelecFull TimeFT

Tecnico Universitario - Emelec

Tecnico Universitario played Emelec at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Emelec won 1-2.

Deportivo Cuenca0 - 1AucasFull TimeFT

Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas

Deportivo Cuenca played Aucas at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aucas won 0-1.

December 2nd
Universidad Catolica Quito1 - 2Deportivo CuencaFull TimeFT

Universidad Catolica Quito - Deportivo Cuenca

Universidad Catolica Quito played Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Deportivo Cuenca won 1-2.

Aucas1 - 1Independiente Del ValleFull TimeFT

Aucas - Independiente Del Valle

Aucas played Independiente Del Valle at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Emelec0 - 0LDU-QuitoFull TimeFT

Emelec - LDU-Quito

Emelec played LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Barcelona Guayaquil2 - 1Tecnico UniversitarioFull TimeFT

Barcelona Guayaquil - Tecnico Universitario

Barcelona Guayaquil played Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Barcelona Guayaquil won 2-1.

Dep. Macara6 - 1Guayaquil CityFull TimeFT

Dep. Macara - Guayaquil City

Dep. Macara played Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dep. Macara won 6-1.

Delfin5 - 1El NacionalFull TimeFT

Delfin - El Nacional

Delfin played El Nacional at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Delfin won 5-1.

November 29th
Emelec0 - 0Independiente Del ValleFull TimeFT

Emelec - Independiente Del Valle

Emelec played Independiente Del Valle at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 29. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

El Nacional1 - 2Tecnico UniversitarioFull TimeFT

El Nacional - Tecnico Universitario

El Nacional played Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 29. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Tecnico Universitario won 1-2.

November 28th
Barcelona Guayaquil2 - 1Deportivo CuencaFull TimeFT

Barcelona Guayaquil - Deportivo Cuenca

Barcelona Guayaquil played Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 28. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Barcelona Guayaquil won 2-1.

Aucas1 - 3LDU-QuitoFull TimeFT

Aucas - LDU-Quito

Aucas played LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 28. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. LDU-Quito won 1-3.

Delfin3 - 0Guayaquil CityFull TimeFT

Delfin - Guayaquil City

Delfin played Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Delfin won 3-0.

Dep. Macara1 - 2Universidad Catolica QuitoFull TimeFT

Dep. Macara - Universidad Catolica Quito

Dep. Macara played Universidad Catolica Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Universidad Catolica Quito won 1-2.

November 25th
Independiente Del Valle1 - 0Barcelona GuayaquilFull TimeFT

Independiente Del Valle - Barcelona Guayaquil

Independiente Del Valle played Barcelona Guayaquil at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 25. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. Independiente Del Valle won 1-0.

November 24th
Guayaquil City1 - 4EmelecFull TimeFT

Guayaquil City - Emelec

Guayaquil City played Emelec at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 24. The match kicked off 23:25 UTC. Emelec won 1-4.

LDU-Quito4 - 0El NacionalFull TimeFT

LDU-Quito - El Nacional

LDU-Quito played El Nacional at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. LDU-Quito won 4-0.

Deportivo Cuenca1 - 1Dep. MacaraFull TimeFT

Deportivo Cuenca - Dep. Macara

Deportivo Cuenca played Dep. Macara at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 24. The match kicked off 01:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 23rd
Tecnico Universitario2 - 1DelfinFull TimeFT

Tecnico Universitario - Delfin

Tecnico Universitario played Delfin at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 23. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Tecnico Universitario won 2-1.

Universidad Catolica Quito0 - 2AucasFull TimeFT

Universidad Catolica Quito - Aucas

Universidad Catolica Quito played Aucas at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 23. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Aucas won 0-2.

November 13th
Guayaquil City1 - 0El NacionalFull TimeFT

Guayaquil City - El Nacional

Guayaquil City played El Nacional at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 13. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Guayaquil City won 1-0.

November 11th
Universidad Catolica Quito2 - 2Barcelona GuayaquilFull TimeFT

Universidad Catolica Quito - Barcelona Guayaquil

Universidad Catolica Quito played Barcelona Guayaquil at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 11. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aucas2 - 1Dep. MacaraFull TimeFT

Aucas - Dep. Macara

Aucas played Dep. Macara at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 11. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Aucas won 2-1.

Deportivo Cuenca0 - 2EmelecFull TimeFT

Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca played Emelec at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 11. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Emelec won 0-2.

November 10th
Tecnico Universitario2 - 1LDU-QuitoFull TimeFT

Tecnico Universitario - LDU-Quito

Tecnico Universitario played LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 10. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Tecnico Universitario won 2-1.

Independiente Del Valle3 - 1DelfinFull TimeFT

Independiente Del Valle - Delfin

Independiente Del Valle played Delfin at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 10. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Independiente Del Valle won 3-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Ecuador's Serie A, Segunda Etapa in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Ecuador Serie A, Segunda Etapa's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Serie A, Segunda Etapa's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Ecuador's Serie A, Segunda Etapa matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Ecuador Serie A, Segunda Etapa's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Ecuador Serie A, Segunda Etapa's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador.

You can check Ecuador Serie A, Segunda Etapa's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Serie A, Segunda Etapa you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Ecuador Serie A, Segunda Etapa's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Emelec are the leaders in the table with 38 points after 21 matches: they have won 11 of their 21 matches in Serie A, Segunda Etapa, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.57 per match, conceding 16 - 0.76 per match. LDU-Quito are 2nd with 36 points in 21 matches: they have won 9 of their 21 matches in Serie A, Segunda Etapa, drawing 9 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.52 per match, conceding 19 - 0.90 per match. Delfin are 3rd with 35 points in 21 matches: they have won 9 of their 21 matches in Serie A, Segunda Etapa, drawing 8 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.62 per match, conceding 22 - 1.05 per match. Dep. Macara are 4th with 35 points in 21 matches: they have won 9 of their 21 matches in Serie A, Segunda Etapa, drawing 8 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.43 per match, conceding 24 - 1.14 per match. Barcelona Guayaquil are 5th with 34 points in 21 matches: they have won 9 of their 21 matches in Serie A, Segunda Etapa, drawing 7 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 21 - 1.00 per match. Independiente Del Valle are 6th with 33 points in 21 matches: they have won 9 of their 21 matches in Serie A, Segunda Etapa, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.48 per match, conceding 23 - 1.10 per match. Aucas are 7th with 30 points in 21 matches: they have won 9 of their 21 matches in Serie A, Segunda Etapa, drawing 3 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 25 - 1.19 per match. Universidad Catolica Quito are 8th with 27 points in 21 matches: they have won 8 of their 21 matches in Serie A, Segunda Etapa, drawing 3 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 30 - 1.43 per match. Tecnico Universitario are 9th with 27 points in 21 matches: they have won 8 of their 21 matches in Serie A, Segunda Etapa, drawing 3 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.52 per match, conceding 36 - 1.71 per match. Deportivo Cuenca are 10th with 23 points in 21 matches: they have won 6 of their 21 matches in Serie A, Segunda Etapa, drawing 5 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.10 per match, conceding 30 - 1.43 per match. El Nacional are 11th with 15 points in 21 matches: they have won 3 of their 21 matches in Serie A, Segunda Etapa, drawing 6 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 47 - 2.24 per match. Guayaquil City are 12th with 11 points in 21 matches: they have won 2 of their 21 matches in Serie A, Segunda Etapa, drawing 5 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.81 per match, conceding 48 - 2.29 per match.

Matchday Live
HuescaAthletic Bilbao20:00

Huesca - Athletic Bilbao

Huesca are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NurnbergBorussia Dortmund19:30

Nurnberg - Borussia Dortmund

Nurnberg are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RomaBologna19:30

Roma - Bologna

Roma are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ChelseaManchester United19:30

Chelsea - Manchester United

Chelsea are playing Manchester United at the FA Cup of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AvesBenfica20:15

Aves - Benfica

Aves are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 18. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Dukla Praha0 - 0Sparta Praha1'

Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha

Dukla Praha are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MidtjyllandAaB Aalborg18:00

Midtjylland - AaB Aalborg

Midtjylland are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MetzBeziers19:45

Metz - Beziers

Metz are playing Beziers at the Ligue 2 of France on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

1860 MunchenAalen18:00

1860 Munchen - Aalen

1860 Munchen are playing Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Apollon0 - 0PAOK3'

Apollon - PAOK

Apollon are playing PAOK at the Super League of Greece on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

OFILamia17:30

OFI - Lamia

OFI are playing Lamia at the Super League of Greece on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CrotonePescara20:00

Crotone - Pescara

Crotone are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wisla Krakow0 - 0Slask2'

Wisla Krakow - Slask

Wisla Krakow are playing Slask at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Concordia ChiajnaSteaua18:00

Concordia Chiajna - Steaua

Concordia Chiajna are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Antalyaspor0 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir2'

Antalyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Antalyaspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Eskisehirspor1 - 1DenizlisporHalf TimeHT

Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor

Eskisehirspor are playing Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Argentinos JuniorsEstudiantes de La Plata22:00

Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de La Plata

Argentinos Juniors are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

RacingGodoy Cruz00:10

Racing - Godoy Cruz

Racing are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Generali DiazDeportivo Capiata21:45

Generali Diaz - Deportivo Capiata

Generali Diaz are playing Deportivo Capiata at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 18. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionSol de America23:45

Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America

Nacional Asuncion are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 18. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Molinos El PirataReal Garcilaso20:30

Molinos El Pirata - Real Garcilaso

Molinos El Pirata are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza UniversidadAcademia Cantolao01:00

Alianza Universidad - Academia Cantolao

Alianza Universidad are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

OB OdenseFredericiaCanceledCanc

OB Odense - Fredericia

OB Odense are playing Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

OleksandriaAlashkertPostponedPst

Oleksandria - Alashkert

Oleksandria are playing Alashkert at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

RostovViking FKCanceledCanc

Rostov - Viking FK

Rostov are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

Sibir8 - 2ShirakFull TimeFT

Sibir - Shirak

Sibir played Shirak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sibir won 8-2.

Viking FK2 - 0SandefjordFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Sandefjord

Viking FK played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viking FK won 2-0.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 2TomFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Tom

Dinamo Minsk played Tom at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tom won 1-2.

KuPSNest-SotraCanceledCanc

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS are playing Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

Akhmat Groznyi5 - 0PetrocubFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Petrocub

Akhmat Groznyi played Petrocub at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Akhmat Groznyi won 5-0.

Arsenal T2 - 3KairatFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Kairat

Arsenal T played Kairat at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kairat won 2-3.

Rostov1 - 0Ventspils78'

Rostov - Ventspils

Rostov are playing Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Rostov is winning 1-0.

Antwerp U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Gent U-2118:30

Standard U-21 - Gent U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21Lokeren U-2119:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Kortrijk U-2118:30

Charleroi U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Eupen U-21Waasland U-2118:30

Eupen U-21 - Waasland U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Sint-Truiden U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oostende U-21Zulte-Waregem U-2118:30

Oostende U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bohemians 1905 U-211 - 5Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Bohemians 1905 U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove U-21 won 1-5.

Liberec U-215 - 1Dukla Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Dukla Praha U-21

Liberec U-21 played Dukla Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 5-1.

Pribram U-211 - 2Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Pribram U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 1-2.

Budejovice U-211 - 0Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Budejovice U-21 won 1-0.

Plzen U-211 - 2Boleslav U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Plzen U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 1-2.

Ostrava U-211 - 1Trinec U-21Full TimeFT

Ostrava U-21 - Trinec U-21

Ostrava U-21 played Trinec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Horsens-22 - 0FC Nordsjaelland-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

Horsens-2 played FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 2-0.

Vendsyssel-24 - 2Hobro-2Full TimeFT

Vendsyssel-2 - Hobro-2

Vendsyssel-2 played Hobro-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vendsyssel-2 won 4-2.

Vejle-23 - 2Sonderjylland-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Sonderjylland-2

Vejle-2 played Sonderjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vejle-2 won 3-2.

Viborg-20 - 1Randers-2Full TimeFT

Viborg-2 - Randers-2

Viborg-2 played Randers-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Randers-2 won 0-1.

Everton U-23Blackburn U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23Liverpool U-2319:00

West Ham U-23 - Liverpool U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa U-23Middlesbrough U-2319:00

Aston Villa U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Manchester Utd U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Brom U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

West Brom U-23 - Sunderland U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coventry U-231 - 0Ipswich Town U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Coventry U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coventry U-23 won 1-0.

Leeds U-232 - 0Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Bolton U-23

Leeds U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 2-0.

QPR U-231 - 4Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Bristol City U-23

QPR U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 1-4.

Millwall U-230 - 1Cardiff City U-23Full TimeFT

Millwall U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Millwall U-23 played Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 0-1.

Colchester U-23Crystal Palace U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChemnitzerErfurt18:00

Chemnitzer - Erfurt

Chemnitzer are playing Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor AkureyriMagni19:00

Thor Akureyri - Magni

Thor Akureyri are playing Magni at the League cup of Iceland on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Hapoel Ashkelon2'

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 0Hapoel Nazareth Illit2'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0 - 0Hapoel Ramat Gan4'

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RietiTrapani19:45

Rieti - Trapani

Rieti are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PSV-2Twente19:00

PSV-2 - Twente

PSV-2 are playing Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Emmen-26 - 0Fortuna-2Full TimeFT

Emmen-2 - Fortuna-2

Emmen-2 played Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Emmen-2 won 6-0.

Willem II-21 - 3Feyenoord-2Full TimeFT

Willem II-2 - Feyenoord-2

Willem II-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 1-3.

RKC-2NEC-217:30

RKC-2 - NEC-2

RKC-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2ADO Den Haag-217:30

Zwolle-2 - ADO Den Haag-2

Zwolle-2 are playing ADO Den Haag-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2Go Ahead Eagles-217:30

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

De Graafschap-2Eindhoven-217:30

De Graafschap-2 - Eindhoven-2

De Graafschap-2 are playing Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Helmond Sport-2Excelsior-217:30

Helmond Sport-2 - Excelsior-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NAC-2Achilles-217:30

NAC-2 - Achilles-2

NAC-2 are playing Achilles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Glentoran FCGlenavon19:45

Glentoran FC - Glenavon

Glentoran FC are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ural0 - 5Levadia TFull TimeFT

Ural - Levadia T

Ural played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Levadia T won 0-5.

FK Krasnodar-20 - 1FakelFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Fakel

FK Krasnodar-2 played Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Fakel won 0-1.

Khimki0 - 1Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Khimki - Spartak-2

Khimki played Spartak-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spartak-2 won 0-1.

Tambov0 - 0AvangardHalf TimeHT

Tambov - Avangard

Tambov are playing Avangard at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Aberdeen U-205 - 2Hearts U-20Full TimeFT

Aberdeen U-20 - Hearts U-20

Aberdeen U-20 played Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen U-20 won 5-2.

Dunfermline U-201 - 1Rangers U-20Full TimeFT

Dunfermline U-20 - Rangers U-20

Dunfermline U-20 played Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Falkirk U-203 - 2St. Mirren U-20Full TimeFT

Falkirk U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Falkirk U-20 played St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Falkirk U-20 won 3-2.

Hibernian U-208 - 1Dundee U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Dundee U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 8-1.

Kilmarnock U-20Celtic U-20PostponedPst

Kilmarnock U-20 - Celtic U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18.

Partick Th. U-201 - 1Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Motherwell U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Queen of the South U-202 - 2Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Queen of the South U-20 - Ross County U-20

Queen of the South U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

EskilsminneDalkurd18:00

Eskilsminne - Dalkurd

Eskilsminne are playing Dalkurd at the National cup of Sweden on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HammarbyVarberg18:00

Hammarby - Varberg

Hammarby are playing Varberg at the National cup of Sweden on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Antalyaspor U-212 - 2Istanbul Basaksehir U-21Full TimeFT

Antalyaspor U-21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

Antalyaspor U-21 played Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eskisehirspor U-210 - 0Denizlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Eskisehirspor U-21 - Denizlispor U-21

Eskisehirspor U-21 played Denizlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Goa3 - 0Kerala BlastersFull TimeFT

Goa - Kerala Blasters

Goa played Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goa won 3-0.

Persepolis1 - 1Padideh Mashhad3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Persepolis - Padideh Mashhad

Persepolis played Padideh Mashhad at the National cup of Iran on February 18. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Persepolis won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Misr El-MaqashaWadi Degla17:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Wadi Degla

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirFAR Rabat18:00

HUSA Agadir - FAR Rabat

HUSA Agadir are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Black Leopards Venda0 - 1Bidvest WitsHalf TimeHT

Black Leopards Venda - Bidvest Wits

Black Leopards Venda are playing Bidvest Wits at the National cup of South Africa on February 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Bidvest Wits is winning 0-1.

Deportivo EspanolDeportivo Riestra20:00

Deportivo Espanol - Deportivo Riestra

Deportivo Espanol are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SacachispasSan Miguel20:00

Sacachispas - San Miguel

Sacachispas are playing San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OesteSao Bento20:30

Oeste - Sao Bento

Oeste are playing Sao Bento at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

SantosGuarani23:00

Santos - Guarani

Santos are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

GoytacazMacae22:30

Goytacaz - Macae

Goytacaz are playing Macae at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

PelotasAimore23:00

Pelotas - Aimore

Pelotas are playing Aimore at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

URTTupynambas22:00

URT - Tupynambas

URT are playing Tupynambas at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisOperario MT23:30

Uniao Rondonopolis - Operario MT

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario LTDaSinop00:10

Operario LTDa - Sinop

Operario LTDa are playing Sinop at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Monagas SCZamora FC21:00

Monagas SC - Zamora FC

Monagas SC are playing Zamora FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.