Mattersburg-2 vs Ebreichsdorf Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 18:00 on Friday, March 8
Austria Regionalliga, Ost
0 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of Mattersburg-2 - Ebreichsdorf on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Mattersburg-2 0, Ebreichsdorf 2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
10
Mattersburg-2 have gone 10 consecutive home matches without a draw.
8
Mattersburg-2 have gone 8 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
6
Ebreichsdorf have gone 6 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Mattersburg-2 played Ebreichsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 0-2. Mattersburg-2 are 9th in the table with 26 points after 19 matches, while Ebreichsdorf are the leaders with 44 points in 19 matches.

ScoreBat was covering Mattersburg-2 vs Ebreichsdorf in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Austria Regionalliga, Ost's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Mattersburg-2 vs Ebreichsdorf live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Austria Regionalliga, Ost in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/ebreichsdorf-vs-mattersburg2-live-stream/

Mattersburg-2 have lost to Inter Bratislava, Leobendorf and Traiskirchen in their previous 3 matches, while Ebreichsdorf have won Austria W-2, Admira and Mannsdorf in their previous 3 matches.

Previous Meetings
August 10th, 2018 - Regionalliga, Ost

Mattersburg-2 and Ebreichsdorf have met once in their recent history. Ebreichsdorf won that match.

Mattersburg-2 have won 7 of their 19 matches in Regionalliga, Ost, drawing 5 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 36 goals - 1.89 per match, conceding 32 - 1.68 per match. Ebreichsdorf have won 14 of their 19 matches in Regionalliga, Ost, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 57 goals - 3.00 per match, conceding 14 - 0.74 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Mattersburg-2 and Ebreichsdorf are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Mattersburg-2 or Ebreichsdorf score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Mattersburg-2 and Ebreichsdorf include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Mattersburg-2 vs Ebreichsdorf with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Austria Regionalliga, Ost are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Austria U-17Italy U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belarus U-17Iceland U-1711:00

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17Germany U-1711:00

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 are playing Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sweden U-17France U-1711:00

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 are playing France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Turkey U-17Romania U-1711:00

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 are playing Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-17Israel U-1718:00

Northern Ireland U-17 - Israel U-17

Northern Ireland U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-19Norway U-1913:00

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hungary U-19Germany U-1913:00

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-19Ukraine U-1914:00

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Greece U-1914:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19England U-1914:00

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-19France U-1914:00

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Switzerland U-1914:00

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Romania U-19Azerbaijan U-1914:00

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Ireland U-1914:00

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Serbia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JapanBolivia10:30

Japan - Bolivia

Japan are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicColombia11:00

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia15:00

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SenegalMali15:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru01:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Wed U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-20Dunfermline U-2012:30

Dundee United U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaLokomotiva Kosice14:00

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WGermany U-17 W14:30

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Poland U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W14:30

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WIreland U-17 W14:30

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Najran SCDhamk13:00

Najran SC - Dhamk

Najran SC are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Jabalain13:05

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Mojzel13:15

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al JeelAl-Washm15:35

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland LionsBrisbane Roar U-2109:00

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions are playing Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.