Dynamo K. vs Partizan Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 18:00 on Thursday, December 7
MorozyukMykola Morozyuk (goal)6'
MoraesJunior Moraes (goal)28'
MoraesJunior Moraes (goal)31'
JevtovicMarko Jevtovic (pen)45'
MoraesJunior Moraes (pen)77'
Highlights
Highlights
4-1 Junior Moraes 77´
3-1 Marko Jevtović 45´+4
3-0 Junior Moraes 31´
2-0 Junior Moraes 28´
Share
Embed
Full Time
Match ends. Dynamo K. 4, Partizan 1.
90 '
Volodymyr Shepeliev is shown the yellow card.
89 '
Petar Djurickovic is shown the yellow card.
83 '
Substitution for Dynamo K.. Derlis Gonzalez replaces Viktor Tsygankov
77 '
Substitution for Partizan. Petar Djurickovic replaces Everton Luiz
77 '
Substitution for Dynamo K.. Artem Besedin replaces Mykola Shaparenko
77 '
4 - 1
Junior Moraes scores from the penalty spot for Dynamo K. making the score 4 - 1.
66 '
Substitution for Partizan. Ognjen Ozegovic replaces Theophilus Solomon
66 '
Substitution for Dynamo K.. Denys Garmash replaces Vitaliy Buyalskyy
62 '
Mykola Morozyuk is shown the yellow card.
48 '
Nemanja Miletic is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 3 : 1
First half ends.
45 '
3 - 1
Marko Jevtovic scores from the penalty spot for Partizan making the score 3 - 1.
40 '
Everton Luiz is shown the yellow card.
31 '
3 - 0
Junior Moraes scores for Dynamo K..
28 '
2 - 0
Junior Moraes scores for Dynamo K..
6 '
1 - 0
Mykola Morozyuk scores for Dynamo K..
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
Dynamo K.
Partizan
1
Bushchan
23
Pivaric
44
Kadar
34
Khacheridi
94
Kedziora
29
Buyalskyy
8
Shepeliev
15
Tsygankov
40
Shaparenko
9
Morozyuk
11
Moraes
4-2-3-1
1
Georgiy BushchanGeorgiy Bushchan
Goalkeeper
23
Josip PivaricJosip Pivaric
Defender
44
Tamas KadarTamas Kadar
Defender
34
Yevhen KhacheridiYevhen Khacheridi
Defender
94
Tomasz KedzioraTomasz Kedziora
Defender
29
Vitaliy BuyalskyyVitaliy Buyalskyy
66'
Midfielder 
8
Volodymyr ShepelievVolodymyr Shepeliev
Midfielder 
15
Viktor TsygankovViktor Tsygankov
83'
Midfielder 
40
Mykola ShaparenkoMykola Shaparenko
77'
Midfielder 
9
Mykola MorozyukMykola Morozyuk
Midfielder 
11
Junior MoraesJunior Moraes
Forward 

Substitutes
Ball Possession
48% - 52%
Shots On Target
5 - 5
Completed Passes
290 - 287
Total Attempts
10
14
Saves
4
1
Corners
4
5
Fouls
26
17
Offsides
3
0
Total Passes
373
369
Yellow Cards
2
3
Dynamo K.: Mykola Morozyuk 62', Volodymyr Shepeliev 90'
Partizan: Everton Luiz 40', Nemanja Miletic 48', Petar Djurickovic 89'
15
Partizan haven't lost in their previous 15 matches.
7
Dynamo K. haven't played a draw in their previous 7 matches.
5
Partizan have gone 5 consecutive away matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Dynamo K. played Partizan at the Group B of Europa League on December 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 4-1. Dynamo K. are the leaders in the table with 13 points after 6 matches, while Partizan are 2nd with 8 points in 6 matches.

Mykola Morozyuk scored the first goal on the 6th minute of the game followed by goals from Junior Moraes and Marko Jevtovic, who made the final score 4-1.

ScoreBat was covering Dynamo K. vs Partizan in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Europa league Group B's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Dynamo K. vs Partizan live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Europa league Group B in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.*

Dynamo K. kicked off the game with Georgiy Bushchan, Josip Pivaric, Tamas Kadar, Yevhen Khacheridi, Tomasz Kedziora, Vitaliy Buyalskyy who got substituted by Denys Garmash on the 66th minute, Volodymyr Shepeliev, Viktor Tsygankov who got substituted by Derlis Gonzalez on the 83rd minute, Mykola Shaparenko who got substituted by Artem Besedin on the 77th minute, Mykola Morozyuk and Junior Moraes as starters, with Maxym Koval, Vitaliy Mykolenko, Aleksandar Pantic, Denys Garmash, Derlis Gonzalez, Nazary Rusin and Artem Besedin on the bench.

Partizan's starting eleven were Vladimir Stojkovic, Nemanja Miletic, Milan Mitrovic, Nemanja Miletic, Miroslav Vulicevic, Seydouba Soumah, Marko Jevtovic, Everton Luiz who got substituted by Petar Djurickovic on the 77th minute, Danilo Pantic, Leandre Tawamba and Theophilus Solomon who got substituted by Ognjen Ozegovic on the 66th minute, with Marko Jovicic, Nemanja Antonov, Lazar Cirkovic, Bojan Ostojic, Petar Djurickovic, Milan Radin and Ognjen Ozegovic on the bench.

Dynamo K. have won Mariupol, Desna and Stal Kamianske in their previous 3 matches, while Partizan have played a draw with Vojvodina in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 28th, 2017 - Group B

Dynamo K. and Partizan have met once in their recent history. Dynamo K. won that match.

Dynamo K. have won 4 of their 6 matches in Group B, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 15 goals - 2.50 per match, conceding 9 - 1.50 per match. Partizan have won 2 of their 6 matches in Group B, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 8 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 9 - 1.50 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 5 times throughout the game. Everton Luiz, Nemanja Miletic, Mykola Morozyuk, Petar Djurickovic and Volodymyr Shepeliev were the ones to receive it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Europa league Group B are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Uruguay1 - 0Saudi Arabia34'

Uruguay - Saudi Arabia

Uruguay are playing Saudi Arabia at the Group A of World Cup on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Uruguay is winning 1-0.

Portugal1 - 0MoroccoFull TimeFT

Portugal - Morocco

Portugal played Morocco at the Group B of World Cup on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Portugal won 1-0.

Iran-Spain18:00

Iran - Spain

Iran are playing Spain at the Group B of World Cup on June 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Honka0 - 0SJK2'

Honka - SJK

Honka are playing SJK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ilves0 - 0Lahti4'

Ilves - Lahti

Ilves are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KuPS0 - 0HJK Helsinki4'

KuPS - HJK Helsinki

KuPS are playing HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TPS1 - 0Inter Turku3'

TPS - Inter Turku

TPS are playing Inter Turku at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and TPS is winning 1-0.

Vaasan PS0 - 0Mariehamn3'

Vaasan PS - Mariehamn

Vaasan PS are playing Mariehamn at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Malmo FF2 - 0MoldeFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Molde

Malmo FF played Molde at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 2-0.

Jihlava1 - 1Spartak Trnava86'

Jihlava - Spartak Trnava

Jihlava are playing Spartak Trnava at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Zemplin Michalovce1 - 2Liptovsky Mikulas76'

Zemplin Michalovce - Liptovsky Mikulas

Zemplin Michalovce are playing Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Liptovsky Mikulas is winning 1-2.

Zlin0 - 0Znojmo82'

Zlin - Znojmo

Zlin are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brno1 - 0Slovan48'

Brno - Slovan

Brno are playing Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Brno is winning 1-0.

Smolevichi-STI0 - 1Baltica29'

Smolevichi-STI - Baltica

Smolevichi-STI are playing Baltica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Baltica is winning 0-1.

Teplice2 - 0Taborsko33'

Teplice - Taborsko

Teplice are playing Taborsko at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Teplice is winning 2-0.

Innsbruck0 - 0Ludogorets2'

Innsbruck - Ludogorets

Innsbruck are playing Ludogorets at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Domzale-Vardar16:00

Domzale - Vardar

Domzale are playing Vardar at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kapfenberg-Videoton16:00

Kapfenberg - Videoton

Kapfenberg are playing Videoton at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sered-Zlate Moravce16:00

Sered - Zlate Moravce

Sered are playing Zlate Moravce at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sandviken-Djurgarden17:00

Sandviken - Djurgarden

Sandviken are playing Djurgarden at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Viitorul Constanta-Zimbru17:00

Viitorul Constanta - Zimbru

Viitorul Constanta are playing Zimbru at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Heist-Mechelen17:30

Heist - Mechelen

Heist are playing Mechelen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TNS-Newi Cefn Druids18:30

TNS - Newi Cefn Druids

TNS are playing Newi Cefn Druids at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AC Oulu0 - 0Jyvaskyla3'

AC Oulu - Jyvaskyla

AC Oulu are playing Jyvaskyla at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jaro0 - 0Haka1'

Jaro - Haka

Jaro are playing Haka at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KPV0 - 0KTP2'

KPV - KTP

KPV are playing KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kajaani0 - 0HIFK3'

Kajaani - HIFK

Kajaani are playing HIFK at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Klubi 040 - 0EIF5'

Klubi 04 - EIF

Klubi 04 are playing EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gnistan0 - 0FCV3'

Gnistan - FCV

Gnistan are playing FCV at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MiPK0 - 0JaPS4'

MiPK - JaPS

MiPK are playing JaPS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MyPa0 - 0MP3'

MyPa - MP

MyPa are playing MP at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

NJS0 - 0PKKU2'

NJS - PKKU

NJS are playing PKKU at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Viikingit0 - 0JIPPO3'

Viikingit - JIPPO

Viikingit are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LPS-PEPO16:00

LPS - PEPO

LPS are playing PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BK-460 - 0HJS-21'

BK-46 - HJS-2

BK-46 are playing HJS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GrIFK0 - 0KaaPo1'

GrIFK - KaaPo

GrIFK are playing KaaPo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MuSa0 - 0HIFK-24'

MuSa - HIFK-2

MuSa are playing HIFK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SalPa0 - 0Jazz Pori4'

SalPa - Jazz Pori

SalPa are playing Jazz Pori at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kiffen-Honka-216:00

Kiffen - Honka-2

Kiffen are playing Honka-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PK-37-Kraft15:30

PK-37 - Kraft

PK-37 are playing Kraft at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TP-470 - 0VIFK4'

TP-47 - VIFK

TP-47 are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Valur-FH Hafnarfjordur20:00

Valur - FH Hafnarfjordur

Valur are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

IA Akranes-Magni18:00

IA Akranes - Magni

IA Akranes are playing Magni at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor-Vikingur O.18:00

Thor - Vikingur O.

Thor are playing Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fram-IR Reykjavik19:15

Fram - IR Reykjavik

Fram are playing IR Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Njardvik-HK19:15

Njardvik - HK

Njardvik are playing HK at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stjarnan W-IBV Vestmannaeyjar W18:00

Stjarnan W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

Stjarnan W are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zalgiris1 - 0Palanga33'

Zalgiris - Palanga

Zalgiris are playing Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Zalgiris is winning 1-0.

Suduva-Lietava17:00

Suduva - Lietava

Suduva are playing Lietava at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kupiskis-Dainava16:00

Kupiskis - Dainava

Kupiskis are playing Dainava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viking FK-Floro16:00

Viking FK - Floro

Viking FK are playing Floro at the 1. Division of Norway on June 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Karlskrona-Torns17:00

Karlskrona - Torns

Karlskrona are playing Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lund-Mjallby17:00

Lund - Mjallby

Lund are playing Mjallby at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FBK Karlstad-Nordvarmland17:00

FBK Karlstad - Nordvarmland

FBK Karlstad are playing Nordvarmland at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Trollhattan-Vargarda17:00

Trollhattan - Vargarda

Trollhattan are playing Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vanersborgs IF-Torslanda17:00

Vanersborgs IF - Torslanda

Vanersborgs IF are playing Torslanda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stenungsund-Hisingsbacka17:30

Stenungsund - Hisingsbacka

Stenungsund are playing Hisingsbacka at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Karlberg-Lidingo17:00

Karlberg - Lidingo

Karlberg are playing Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sundbyberg-Bollnas18:00

Sundbyberg - Bollnas

Sundbyberg are playing Bollnas at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Taby-Norrtalje18:00

Taby - Norrtalje

Taby are playing Norrtalje at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Taftea-Friska Viljor17:00

Taftea - Friska Viljor

Taftea are playing Friska Viljor at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AFC Linkoping-Varmbols17:30

AFC Linkoping - Varmbols

AFC Linkoping are playing Varmbols at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Huddinge-Aspudden-Tellus17:30

Huddinge - Aspudden-Tellus

Huddinge are playing Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lindome-Olympic BK17:30

Lindome - Olympic BK

Lindome are playing Olympic BK at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hassleholms IF-Osterlen17:00

Hassleholms IF - Osterlen

Hassleholms IF are playing Osterlen at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nosaby-IFK Hassleholm17:00

Nosaby - IFK Hassleholm

Nosaby are playing IFK Hassleholm at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Albirex Niigata1 - 5Ventforet KofuFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu

Albirex Niigata played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on June 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 1-5.

Bulat1 - 2BaykonurFull TimeFT

Bulat - Baykonur

Bulat played Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Baykonur won 1-2.

Ekibastuz2 - 2TarazFull TimeFT

Ekibastuz - Taraz

Ekibastuz played Taraz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aktobe Jas0 - 1Zhetysu-2Full TimeFT

Aktobe Jas - Zhetysu-2

Aktobe Jas played Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 0-1.

Altay Semey3 - 0MaqtaaralFull TimeFT

Altay Semey - Maqtaaral

Altay Semey played Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Altay Semey won 3-0.

Kyran3 - 3Kairat-2Full TimeFT

Kyran - Kairat-2

Kyran played Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Okzhepes2 - 0KaspyiFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Kaspyi

Okzhepes played Kaspyi at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 2-0.

Johor Darul T2 - 0TerengganuFull TimeFT

Johor Darul T - Terengganu

Johor Darul T played Terengganu at the Super League of Malaysia on June 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor Darul T won 2-0.

Kedah3 - 2Kuala LumpurFull TimeFT

Kedah - Kuala Lumpur

Kedah played Kuala Lumpur at the Super League of Malaysia on June 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kedah won 3-2.

Sabah3 - 2MISCFull TimeFT

Sabah - MISC

Sabah played MISC at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 20. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Sabah won 3-2.

Terengganu-21 - 0UKMFull TimeFT

Terengganu-2 - UKM

Terengganu-2 played UKM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Terengganu-2 won 1-0.

OHiggins-Colchagua22:30

OHiggins - Colchagua

OHiggins are playing Colchagua at the National cup of Chile on June 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Union La Calera-Magallanes00:00

Union La Calera - Magallanes

Union La Calera are playing Magallanes at the National cup of Chile on June 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W1 - 0Slovenia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W - Slovenia U-19 W

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W played Slovenia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W won 1-0.

Singapore U-230 - 2Myanmar U-23Full TimeFT

Singapore U-23 - Myanmar U-23

Singapore U-23 played Myanmar U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on June 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Myanmar U-23 won 0-2.